NEPSTA Div III T&F Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 06:32 PM
               NEPSTA Div III T&F Championship Meet - 5/16/2015                
                          Hyde School - Woodstock, CT                          
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: # 12.58  2000        Boker, Portsmouth Abbey                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Holmes             09 Cheshire Aca           12.54    # 12.42Q  4 
  2 Ivana Lamptey             12 Bancroft Sch           12.80      13.03Q  3 
  3 Sam March                 10 Kingswood-Ox           12.94      13.04Q  2 
  4 Cici Huyck                12 St. George's           13.28      13.27Q  1 
  4 Keniesha Pinder           10 Hebron Acade           13.14      13.27Q  1 
  6 Tate Jordan               10 Lawrence Aca           13.34      13.34q  2 
  7 Emily Arnold              11 Middlesex Sc           13.54      13.41q  4 
  8 Aleice Goodman            12 Lawrence Aca           13.94      13.51q  3 
  9 Chenyi Xu                 10 Marianapolis           13.78      13.57   3 
 10 Connie Blumenthal         11 Concord Acad           13.44      13.58   3 
 11 Fiona Conway              12 Portsmouth A           13.94      13.72   4 
 11 Kristie Chan              11 Groton Schoo           13.50      13.72   4 
 13 Aquila Harper             11 Providence C           13.90      13.80   3 
 14 Jillian McRoy             09 Portsmouth A           13.84      13.86   1 
 15 Kayla Glemaud             10 Kingswood-Ox           13.84      13.87   2 
 16 Nina Thomas               09 Middlesex Sc           13.91      14.02   4 
 17 Carly Andersen            12 Canterbury S           14.04      14.12   1 
 18 Erin Reilly               11 Greens Farms           14.12      14.14   4 
 19 Lilli Allen               10 Hyde School            13.79      14.17   2 
 20 Alyson Goff               10 Rivers Schoo           14.21      14.21   4 
 21 Meghan Lauze              12 Marianapolis           14.04      14.22   1 
 22 Lucie Collimore           11 Millbrook Sc           13.80      14.32   1 
 23 Alisa Gopal               12 Canterbury S           13.94      14.33   2 
 24 Beth Lewis                12 Rivers Schoo           14.24      14.34   2 
 25 Tonisha Gracia            11 Landmark Sch           14.44      14.40   1 
 26 Lauretta Imuze            10 Pingree Scho           14.24      14.42   3 
 27 Helenna Wallace           10 Hyde School            14.10      14.73   3 
 28 India Patterson           09 Millbrook Sc           14.10      15.00   2 
 29 Elettra Baldi             12 Greens Farms           14.46      15.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 12.58  2000        Boker, Portsmouth Abbey                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Holmes             09 Cheshire Aca           12.42      12.38#  10   
  2 Sam March                 10 Kingswood-Ox           13.04      12.87    8   
  3 Ivana Lamptey             12 Bancroft Sch           13.03      13.06    6   
  4 Tate Jordan               10 Lawrence Aca           13.34      13.30    4   
  5 Emily Arnold              11 Middlesex Sc           13.41      13.40    2   
  6 Cici Huyck                12 St. George's           13.27      13.43    1   
  7 Aleice Goodman            12 Lawrence Aca           13.51      13.94  
  8 Keniesha Pinder           10 Hebron Acade           13.27      14.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 25.96  2008        Hoffler, Cheshire                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Holmes             09 Cheshire Aca           26.04      24.78#  6  10   
  2 Sam March                 10 Kingswood-Ox           27.14      27.03   6   8   
  3 Anasia Barclay            10 Cheshire Aca           24.36      27.06   6   6   
  4 Ivana Lamptey             12 Bancroft Sch           27.30      27.09   6   4   
  5 Sarah Levine              11 Moses Brown            28.24      28.09   5   2   
  6 Ruth King                 10 Millbrook Sc           29.80     J28.09   1   1    Delta +.003
  7 Antonia Mattessich        12 Middlesex Sc           28.41     J28.09   5  Delta +.008
  8 Anna Spellman             10 Landmark Sch           29.53      28.11   2 
  9 Cici Huyck                12 St. George's           28.15      28.23   6 
 10 Charlotte Esty            11 Pingree Scho           28.60      28.25   5 
 11 Rama Sisay                11 Lawrence Aca           28.64      28.40   4 
 12 Eva Scianna               10 Greens Farms           29.19      28.54   3 
 13 Kayla Glemaud             10 Kingswood-Ox           28.64      28.63   4 
 14 Chenyi Xu                 10 Marianapolis           29.74      28.66   2 
 15 Jillian McRoy             09 Portsmouth A           29.04      28.68   4 
 16 Aleice Goodman            12 Lawrence Aca           28.44      28.70   5 
 17 Francess Kamara           10 Wheeler Scho           29.84      28.71   1 
 18 Fiona Conway              12 Portsmouth A           29.24      28.85   3 
 19 Alexa Harrison            12 Pingree Scho           29.41      28.91   2 
 20 Carrie Moore              10 Groton Schoo           28.58      28.94   5 
 21 Maddy Abrahamson          09 Greens Farms           28.78      29.10   4 
 22 Caroline Horne            11 Canterbury S           29.04      29.31   3 
 23 Nina Thomas               09 Middlesex Sc           28.84      29.95   4 
 24 jordana Irzyk             10 Wilbraham an           28.35      30.35   5 
 25 Lucie Collimore           11 Millbrook Sc           29.30      30.67   3 
 26 India Patterson           09 Millbrook Sc           29.50      30.86   2 
 27 Valentina MacEachern      10 Wilbraham an           29.30      31.87   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 58.03  1999        Jordan, Portsmouth Abbey                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keniesha Pinder           10 Hebron Acade         1:02.92    1:00.77   6  10   
  2 Sarah Levine              11 Moses Brown          1:03.04    1:02.79   6   8   
  3 Ruth King                 10 Millbrook Sc         1:03.50    1:02.81   6   6   
  4 Charlotte Esty            11 Pingree Scho         1:04.40    1:03.73   5   4   
  5 Maddy Abrahamson          09 Greens Farms         1:05.25    1:04.39   5   2   
  6 Emma Ouellette            09 Kingswood-Ox         1:04.14    1:04.47   5   1   
  7 Sophie Hart               10 Moses Brown          1:05.46    1:04.94   5 
  8 Eva Scianna               10 Greens Farms         1:06.00    1:05.67   4 
  9 Anieth Da Silva           12 Wilbraham an         1:02.80    1:05.90   6 
 10 Keri Heuer                12 Portsmouth A         1:04.03    1:06.06   6 
 11 Camila Miahaels           10 Wheeler Scho         1:05.67    1:06.14   5 
 12 Alexa Peters              10 Pingree Scho         1:06.41    1:06.20   4 
 13 Casey Chertavian          09 Concord Acad         1:06.45    1:07.46   4 
 14 jordana Irzyk             10 Wilbraham an         1:05.70    1:07.67   5 
 15 Darcy Cook                09 Canterbury S         1:07.30    1:07.68   4 
 16 Julianne Schmidt          10 Wilbraham an         1:08.70    1:08.32   3 
 17 Emily Messer              11 Lawrence Aca         1:10.39    1:08.42   2 
 18 Maren Taylor              10 Concord Acad         1:08.96    1:08.72   3 
 18 Alexandra Limas           10 Canterbury S         1:07.79    1:08.72   4 
 20 Carolyn McCusker          10 Kingswood-Ox         1:07.54    1:09.08   4 
 20 Grace Liggett             12 Groton Schoo         1:10.00    1:09.08   3 
 22 Emily Loftus              12 Marianapolis         1:09.65    1:09.80   3 
 23 Jennifer Yates            11 Portsmouth A         1:09.68    1:10.01   3 
 24 Kylyn Marshall            10 Providence C         1:03.00    1:10.25   6 
 25 Mariah Aubin              10 Marianapolis         1:08.12    1:10.45   3 
 26 Marissa Sisco             12 Cheshire Aca                    1:10.99   1 
 27 Alex Weyerhaeuser         12 Concord Acad         1:11.46    1:12.32   2 
 28 Annabelle Fischer         11 St. George's         1:13.22    1:13.32   1 
 29 Ani Harlan                12 Rivers Schoo         1:10.81    1:13.73   2 
 30 Madeleine Muller          10 Rivers Schoo         1:10.40    1:14.46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.44  2009        Fross, Groton                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucy Tortolani            11 Moses Brown          2:23.02    2:23.87   2  10   
  2 Alizee Ballarin           09 Moses Brown          2:31.22    2:27.19   2   8   
  3 Mahal Alvarez-Backus      12 Middlesex Sc         2:24.16    2:27.82   2   6   
  4 Eliza Jevon               10 Middlesex Sc         2:30.56    2:28.03   2   4   
  5 Courtni Wade              12 Portsmouth A         2:31.18    2:33.31   2   2   
  6 Anna Molinari             11 St. George's         2:41.42    2:35.24   2   1   
  7 Carmen Martin             11 Greens Farms         2:39.60    2:35.33   2 
  8 Madison Harvey            09 Pingree Scho         2:37.00    2:35.38   2 
  9 Ellen Goddard             09 Kingswood-Ox         2:42.92    2:37.70   2 
 10 Claire Halloran           12 Kingswood-Ox         2:49.10    2:37.73   1 
 11 Claire Phillips           12 Concord Acad         2:47.42    2:39.36   1 
 12 Johanna Appleton          10 Portsmouth A         2:43.35    2:39.77   2 
 13 Natasha Zobel             12 St. George's         2:38.52    2:41.00   2 
 14 Kellie Kuenzle            10 Canterbury S         2:49.02    2:44.59   1 
 15 Regina McCoy              10 Cheshire Aca                    2:46.01   1 
 16 Morgan Moffit             12 Millbrook Sc         2:46.00    2:47.17   1 
 17 Sara Burke                12 Wilbraham an         2:48.50    2:49.00   1 
 18 Kristina Tower            12 Lawrence Aca         3:04.96    3:03.45   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:45.19  2012        Stark, Middlesex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahal Alvarez-Backus      12 Middlesex Sc         5:09.00    5:01.16   2  10   
  2 Maddy Forbess             11 Groton Schoo         5:07.54    5:02.15   2   8   
  3 Sophia Drew               12 Concord Acad         5:20.30    5:02.66   2   6   
  4 Chloe Smith               10 Rivers Schoo         5:05.24    5:03.63   2   4   
  5 Jolie Jaycobs             11 Concord Acad         5:16.70    5:08.15   2   2   
  6 Natasha Zobel             12 St. George's         5:19.98    5:09.67   2   1   
  7 Taylor Landers            12 Pingree Scho         5:12.70    5:10.12   2 
  8 Anna Oeser                09 Canterbury S         5:12.50    5:13.63   2 
  9 Allie Riker               11 St. George's         5:27.80    5:21.68   1 
 10 Megan Horn                12 Moses Brown          5:27.60    5:23.14   1 
 11 Lauren Menzie             11 Pingree Scho         5:27.70    5:25.04   1 
 12 Anna Nicholson            11 Groton Schoo         5:29.31    5:29.90   1 
 13 Johanna Appleton          10 Portsmouth A         5:20.98    5:34.70   2 
 14 Alexandra Schoen          12 Middlesex Sc         5:30.76    5:35.97   1 
 15 Elizabeth Longo           10 Canterbury S         5:42.90    5:36.16   1 
 16 Kendra Mac                12 Lawrence Aca         5:29.89    5:40.90   1 
 17 Sara Burke                12 Wilbraham an         5:52.90    5:48.03   1 
 18 Kelsey McEvoy             12 Millbrook Sc         5:35.00    5:52.28   1 
 19 Madeleine Muller          10 Rivers Schoo         5:34.00    5:57.79   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:15.01  2008        Garber, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Smith               10 Rivers Schoo        11:16.90   11:13.49   10   
  2 Taylor Landers            12 Pingree Scho        11:30.56   11:18.37    8   
  3 Anna Oeser                09 Canterbury S        11:30.34   11:22.14    6   
  4 Maggie Boudreau           11 Greens Farms        11:40.00   11:22.92    4   
  5 Sonia Tremblay            11 Middlesex Sc        11:45.18   11:43.58    2   
  6 Megan Horn                12 Moses Brown         11:38.10   11:47.71    1   
  7 Madi McCreesh              8 Greens Farms        12:09.00   11:48.41  
  8 Johanna Appleton          10 Portsmouth A        12:32.80   12:01.79  
  9 Lauren Menzie             11 Pingree Scho        11:52.00   12:07.04  
 10 Elizabeth Longo           10 Canterbury S        12:36.00   12:09.53  
 11 Hannah Robillard          12 Landmark Sch        13:05.66   12:27.52  
 12 Tilly Peck                09 St. George's        12:35.12   12:35.71  
 13 Laura Edson               11 St. George's        12:38.92   12:46.81  
 14 Madeleine Moore           10 Rivers Schoo        13:26.94   13:08.04  
 15 Caroline Grape            09 Rivers Schoo        13:06.50   13:17.39  
 16 My Doan                   12 Cheshire Aca                   13:24.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 15.10  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allie Stoll               12 Wilbraham an           16.24      16.36   3  10   
  2 Emily Kirton              11 Kingswood-Ox           16.68      17.42   3   8   
  3 Yidi Chen                 12 Marianapolis           17.52      17.67   3   6   
  4 Emma Zubiago              11 Moses Brown            17.94      17.84   3   4   
  5 Amy Nuytkens              12 St. George's           17.64      17.85   3   2   
  6 Isabel Huribal            12 Canterbury S           17.86      18.28   3   1   
  7 Laura Polley              10 Kingswood-Ox           18.27      18.33   3 
  8 Anieth Da Silva           12 Wilbraham an           18.45      18.53   3 
  9 Olivia Seidel             09 Concord Acad           19.11      18.66   2 
 10 Sara Bertuccio            11 Portsmouth A           18.78      18.77   2 
 11 Emily Messer              11 Lawrence Aca           18.90      18.96   2 
 12 Grace Lees                11 Rivers Schoo           18.87      19.01   2 
 13 Roisin Healy              12 Canterbury S           18.78      19.27   2 
 14 Haley Garcia              11 Marianapolis           18.91      19.39   2 
 15 Coco Wallace              10 Groton Schoo           19.73      19.82   2 
 16 Courtney Dowd             11 Pingree Scho           19.84      19.92   2 
 17 Maya Eid                  09 Portsmouth A           20.05      20.01   1 
 18 Alexis Amechi             12 Bancroft Sch           20.73      20.31   1 
 19 Katy Caffrey              09 Moses Brown            20.50      20.66   1 
 20 Tabasia Shaw              09 Marianapolis           21.44      21.58   1 
 21 Lilybeth Maiers-Nesbitt   11 Hebron Acade           22.14      22.01   1 
 22 Nicole Brossi             11 Bancroft Sch           20.10      22.07   1 
 22 Sarah Baker               10 Bancroft Sch           21.60      22.07   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 45.64  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Seymour             11 Middlesex Sc           48.27      49.48   4  10   
  2 Allie Stoll               12 Wilbraham an           52.50      50.08   4   8   
  3 Anieth Da Silva           12 Wilbraham an           51.30      51.72   4   6   
  4 Isabel Huribal            12 Canterbury S           52.06      51.97   4   4   
  5 Gabbie Silvestri          12 Moses Brown            53.44      52.45   3   2   
  6 Alexandra Conner          11 Groton Schoo           53.11      53.04   4   1   
  7 Irem Tural                09 St. George's           53.20      53.59   4 
  8 Mary Sabatelle            09 Groton Schoo           55.11      53.79   3 
  9 Laura Polley              10 Kingswood-Ox           53.70      53.94   3 
 10 Alanis Perez              12 Canterbury S           55.20      54.68   2 
 11 Grace Lees                11 Rivers Schoo           54.14      55.00   3 
 12 Ellie Kraus               11 Kingswood-Ox           55.98      55.02   2 
 13 Yidi Chen                 12 Marianapolis           54.24      55.18   3 
 14 Maya Eid                  09 Portsmouth A           58.36      55.99   1 
 15 Sara Bertuccio            11 Portsmouth A           54.05      56.09   3 
 16 Lila Cardillo             09 Concord Acad           55.57      56.17   2 
 17 Julia MacLaughlin         10 Pingree Scho           56.60      56.53   2 
 18 Madelyn Fraser            11 Landmark Sch           58.25      56.58   1 
 19 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        09 Portsmouth A           57.97      56.92   1 
 20 Courtney Dowd             11 Pingree Scho           56.38      57.00   2 
 21 Alexis Bourgoin           10 Hyde School            59.76      57.05   1 
 22 Halina Tittman            09 Middlesex Sc           55.76      57.46   2 
 23 Emily Loftus              12 Marianapolis           58.34      58.08   1 
 24 Krystyna Dolson           10 Landmark Sch           58.98      58.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.91  2000        , Portsmouth Abbey                          
                       Kearney,Boker,Jordan,McCarthy                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                    55.24      51.45   2  10   
     1) Hanna Hoivala 11                2) Anasia Barclay 10              
     3) Georgia Koski 11                4) Alexis Holmes 09               
     5) Chelsea Dow 11                  6) Marissa Sisco 12               
  2 Kingswood-Oxford School                             52.44      51.83   3   8   
     1) Mackenzie McDonald 11           2) Emily Kirton 11                
     3) Sam March 10                    4) Glemaud Kayla 10               
     5) Kraus Ellie 11                  6) Goddard Ellen 09               
  3 Middlesex School                                    53.12      53.30   3   6   
     1) Rochelle Greenidge 11           2) Nina Thomas 09                 
     3) Megan Seymour 11                4) Antonia Mattessich 12          
  4 Pingree School                                      54.42      53.86   3   4   
     1) Alexa Harrison 12               2) Emilia Ronchi 10               
     3) Courtney Dowd 11                4) Charlotte Esty 11              
     5) Lauretta Imuze 10               6)                                
  5 St. George's                                        54.82      54.46   3   2   
     1) Irem Tural 09                   2) Catherine Rios 11              
     3) Sam Ayvazian-Hancock 12         4) Cici Huyck 12                  
     5) Amira Gomez 12                  6)                                
  6 Moses Brown                                         54.72      54.51   3   1   
     1) Justine Zienowicz 11            2) Emma Zubiago 11                
     3) Julia Plumb 11                  4) Sarah Levine 11                
     5) Sabine Angier 10                6) Sophie Hart 10                 
  7 Groton School                                       55.00      54.91   2 
     1) Kristie Chan 11                 2) Alexandra Conner 11            
     3) Mary Sabatelle 09               4) Coco Wallace 10                
  8 Portsmouth Abbey                                    54.78      54.94   3 
     1) Keri Heuer 12                   2) Maya Eid 09                    
     3) Sara Bertuccio 11               4) Fiona Conway 12                
  9 Lawrence Academy                                    55.40      55.00   2 
     1) Tate Jordan 10                  2) Kristina Tower 12              
     3) Aleice Goodman 12               4) Rama Sisay 11                  
 10 Marianapolis Prep                                   55.55      55.09   2 
     1) Yidi Chen 12                    2) Chenyi Xu 10                   
     3) Sabrina Godin 09                4) Meghan Lauze 12                
 11 Concord Academy                                     55.50      55.35   2 
     1) Connie Blumenthal 11            2) Lila Cardillo 09               
     3) Olivia Seidel 09                4) Maren Taylor 10                
     5) Casey Chertavian 09             6)                                
 12 Greens Farms Academy                                56.96      55.87   1 
     1) Maddy Abrahamson 09             2) Elettra Baldi 12               
     3) Carmen Martin 11                4) Eva Scianna 10                 
     5) Olivia Sullivan 10              6)                                
 13 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        55.80      56.49   1 
     1) Lauren Poole 10                 2) Anna McArtney 12               
     3) Margaret Harrington 12          4) Allie Stoll 12                 
     5) Valentina MacEachern 10         6)                                
 -- Canterbury School                                   55.82         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Carly Andersen 12               2) Skylar Lamanna 12              
     3) Roisin Healy 12                 4) Alisa Gopal 12                 
     5) Fakrat Alapa 12                 6) Amy Kim 12                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:13.79  2012        , Middlesex                               
                         Alvarez-Backus,Nacapoulos,Stark,Turpin            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middlesex School                                  4:24.19    4:15.89   3  10   
     1) Mahal Alvarez-Backus 12         2) Antonia Mattessich 12          
     3) Emily Arnold 11                 4) Megan Seymour 11               
     5) Eliza Jevon 10                  6)                                
  2 Moses Brown                                       4:24.48    4:22.17   3   8   
     1) Sophie Hart 10                  2) Gabbie Silvestri 12            
     3) Alizee Ballarin 09              4) Sarah Levine 11                
     5) Ali Liguori 12                  6) Lucy Tortolani 11              
  3 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:24.53    4:24.96   3   6   
     1) Sophia Diodati 12               2) Jillian McRoy 09               
     3) Courtni Wade 12                 4) Keri Heuer 12                  
  4 Cheshire Academy                                  4:55.28    4:28.63   1   4   
     1) Chelsea Dow 11                  2) Regina McCoy 10                
     3) Marissa Sisco 12                4) Alexis Holmes 09               
     5) Anasia Barclay 10               6) Georgia Koski 11               
  5 Kingswood-Oxford School                           4:33.22    4:31.43   3   2   
     1) Kraus Ellie 11                  2) Claire Halloran 12             
     3) McCusker Carolyn 10             4) Ouellette Emma 09              
     5) Young Amiya 09                  6)                                
  6 Pingree School                                    4:35.00    4:32.22   2   1   
     1) Charlotte Esty 11               2) Courtney Dowd 11               
     3) Alexa Peters 10                 4) Julia MacLaughlin 10           
     5) Madison Harvey 09               6)                                
  7 Concord Academy                                   4:34.96    4:36.68   3 
     1) Connie Blumenthal 11            2) Sophia Drew 12                 
     3) Maren Taylor 10                 4) Casey Chertavian 09            
     5) Jolie Jaycobs 11                6)                                
  8 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      4:24.93    4:36.86   3 
     1) Anieth Da Silva 12              2) jordana Irzyk 10               
     3) Adriana Russell 12              4) Julianne Schmidt 10            
     5) Natalie Kelley 10               6)                                
  9 Groton School                                     4:40.41    4:38.73   2 
     1) Grace Liggett 12                2) Carrie Moore 10                
     3) Coco Wallace 10                 4) Anna Nicholson 11              
 10 Canterbury School                                 4:52.00    4:41.29   2 
     1) Darcy Cook 09                   2) Isabel Huribal 12              
     3) Caroline Horne 11               4) Alexandra Limas 10             
     5) Samantha Armour 10              6) Anna Oeser 09                  
 11 St. George's                                      4:55.80    4:43.10   1 
     1) Cici Huyck 12                   2) Natasha Zobel 12               
     3) Irem Tural 09                   4) Amy Nuytkens 12                
     5) Tilly Peck 09                   6)                                
 12 Rivers School                                     4:48.65    5:04.88   2 
     1) Ani Harlan 12                   2) Grace Lees 11                  
     3) Chloe Smith 10                  4) Madeleine Muller 10            
     5) Caroline Grape 09               6)                                
 13 Marianapolis Prep                                 4:55.82    5:05.41   1 
     1) Sabrina Godin 09                2) Yidi Chen 12                   
     3) Mariah Aubin 10                 4) Emily Loftus 12                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  1998        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kai Volcy                 10 Groton Schoo         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P      XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Amira Gomez               12 St. George's         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  3 Anna McArtney             12 Wilbraham an         4-08.00   J4-08.00    6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  4 Imara White               12 Providence C         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Georgia Koski             11 Cheshire Aca         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Justine Zienowicz         11 Moses Brown          4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Jillian McRoy             09 Portsmouth A         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        09 Portsmouth A         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Molly Bradach             09 Concord Acad         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Alexis Amechi             12 Bancroft Sch         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 Marissa Sisco             12 Cheshire Aca         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 12 Sabine Angier             10 Moses Brown          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
 13 Amiya Young               09 Kingswood-Ox         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Lilybeth Maiers-Nesbitt   11 Hebron Acade         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Mary Winters              09 St. George's         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Valentina MacEachern      10 Wilbraham an         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Olivia Sullivan           10 Greens Farms         5-06.00         NH  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Alexis Bourgoin           10 Hyde School          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Emily Marquis             09 Concord Acad         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Reanna Kuzdzal            10 Marianapolis         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Haley Garcia              11 Marianapolis         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-08  2008        Poggi, Moses Brown                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Kendall            10 Groton Schoo         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  2 Amy Nuytkens              12 St. George's         7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Irem Tural                09 St. George's         7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Allie Stoll               12 Wilbraham an         7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Kendra Mac                12 Lawrence Aca         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Amanda Saliba             10 Portsmouth A         7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Margaret Harrington       12 Wilbraham an         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Haley Garcia              11 Marianapolis         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 -- Megan Madden              09 Portsmouth A         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-03.50  2007        Hoffler, Cheshire                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Kirton              11 Kingswood-Ox        16-00.00   16-03.75   10   
      16-01.75  16-03  16-03.75  15-06.25  FOUL  16-01.50
  2 Emily Arnold              11 Middlesex Sc        15-07.00   15-05.25    8   
      14-02  15-05  15-05.25  14-10.25  14-04.75  14-10.75
  3 Sam March                 10 Kingswood-Ox        15-09.00   15-04.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  15-04
  4 Amira Gomez               12 St. George's        14-11.00   15-03.75    4   
      14-03.75  14-01  15-03.75  14-00.75  9-02.75  13-10.75
  5 Tate Jordan               10 Lawrence Aca        15-10.25   15-02.75    2   
      14-05.50  15-00  15-02.75  FOUL  13-03.75  13-02.25
  6 Beth Lewis                12 Rivers Schoo        15-02.50   14-10.25    1   
      13-07.25  14-10.25  14-00.50  13-02.25  13-06  14-04.75
  7 Fakrat Alapa              12 Canterbury S        14-01.00   14-09.75  
      14-08  14-09.75  13-09  11-02.25  12-03  PASS
  8 Nina Thomas               09 Middlesex Sc        15-00.00   14-09.25  
      14-02  13-10  14-09.25           
  9 Courtni Wade              12 Portsmouth A        13-07.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  14-00.50  13-09.50         
 10 Ellie Kraus               11 Kingswood-Ox        14-01.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05         
 11 Sam Ayvazian-Hancock      12 St. George's        14-03.00   14-04.75  
      14-04.75  13-05.25  13-07         
 12 Lauren Poole              10 Wilbraham an        13-04.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  14-01  PASS         
 13 Anasia Barclay            10 Cheshire Aca        13-09.00   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  12-10.75  12-02.25         
 14 Chenyi Xu                 10 Marianapolis        13-08.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-05  FOUL         
 15 Gabbie Silvestri          12 Moses Brown         14-08.25   13-10.25  
      12-07  11-03.75  13-10.25         
 16 Kylyn Marshall            10 Providence C        13-10.00   13-06.50  
      13-00.75  13-06.50  13-06.25         
 17 Alexa Sisitzky            12 Rivers Schoo        13-11.00   13-06.25  
      13-06.25  13-01.75  13-04.25           
 18 Hanna Hoivala             11 Cheshire Aca                   13-04.50  
      13-02  13-04.50  13-03           
 19 Sabine Angier             10 Moses Brown         12-05.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  13-00  12-06           
 20 Lilli Allen               10 Hyde School         14-05.00   13-00.25  
      12-06.75  12-09.50  13-00.25         
 21 Imara White               12 Providence C        13-06.00   12-11.50  
      12-04.50  12-11.50  12-06.75         
 22 Morgan Moffit             12 Millbrook Sc        13-02.00   12-06.00  
      11-10.25  12-06  12-01         
 23 Olivia Sullivan           10 Greens Farms        16-07.75   12-05.75  
      11-10.50  12-05.75  11-04.75           
 24 Lauretta Imuze            10 Pingree Scho        12-04.50   11-05.50  
      11-05.50  10-05  PASS           
 25 Maddy Thero               12 Lawrence Aca        13-03.00   10-02.00  
      10-02  FOUL  9-02.50         
 -- Amy Kim                   12 Canterbury S        12-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- India Patterson           09 Millbrook Sc        14-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 37-09  2008        Hoffler, Cheshire                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakrat Alapa              12 Canterbury S        33-09.00   32-09.00   10   
      30-02.75  30-00  32-00  32-07.75  32-09  31-09
  2 Justine Zienowicz         11 Moses Brown         32-04.50   32-05.00    8   
      31-04.75  30-11.50  30-07.50  32-00  31-07  32-05
  3 Emily Kirton              11 Kingswood-Ox        33-03.00   32-02.25    6   
      31-06.75  31-09  31-00.50  31-06.50  FOUL  32-02.25
  4 Aleice Goodman            12 Lawrence Aca        33-02.00   32-00.25    4   
      32-00.25  30-08  30-04  30-11  30-04.25  29-06.75
  5 Tate Jordan               10 Lawrence Aca        31-09.25   31-07.25    2   
      31-00.50  30-01  31-07.25  31-00  30-04  31-07
  6 Emma Zubiago              11 Moses Brown         32-06.50   31-06.50    1   
      29-11  30-08.25  31-06.50  30-10  30-10.75  30-11.25
  7 Amira Gomez               12 St. George's        33-09.75   31-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02  30-05.25  30-08.75  31-01
  8 Laura Polley              10 Kingswood-Ox        33-01.00   31-01.50  
      29-08.75  31-00.75  31-01.50           
  9 Emily Arnold              11 Middlesex Sc        33-04.50   31-01.25  
      29-08.50  30-11.50  31-01.25          
 10 Dossou Ndiaye             12 Hyde School         31-08.00   29-10.75  
      29-03.75  29-10.75  FOUL         
 11 Beth Lewis                12 Rivers Schoo        30-02.00   29-00.75  
      28-00.25  28-11.75  29-00.75         
 12 Alexa Sisitzky            12 Rivers Schoo        30-00.00   29-00.25  
      27-09.75  28-02  29-00.25           
 13 Sophia Diodati            12 Portsmouth A        29-11.75   29-00.00  
      28-02.50  28-08.50  29-00         
 14 Anna McArtney             12 Wilbraham an        31-10.00   28-05.75  
      28-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Allyson Bartels           11 Landmark Sch        26-02.00   28-02.50  
      FOUL  28-02.50  27-02.50           
 16 Courtni Wade              12 Portsmouth A        30-05.00   28-02.25  
      28-02.25  28-02.25  FOUL           
 17 Alexa Peters              10 Pingree Scho        27-00.50   27-09.50  
      FOUL  27-09.50  26-06.75         
 18 Imara White               12 Providence C        27-09.00   27-07.50  
      FOUL  27-07.50  FOUL         
 19 Mariah Aubin              10 Marianapolis        26-08.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  25-00.75  26-07.50           
 20 Natalie Lawrence          12 Landmark Sch        25-09.00   26-08.75  
      25-10.50  25-09.25  26-08.75           
 21 Catherine Rios            11 St. George's        28-09.50   26-06.75  
      PASS  26-06.75  25-06.25         
 22 Molly Bradach             09 Concord Acad        25-04.00   26-01.75  
      25-07.50  25-07  26-01.75         
 23 Julia MacLaughlin         10 Pingree Scho        25-02.00   26-01.00  
      26-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Georgia Koski             11 Cheshire Aca        26-01.50   24-05.00  
      23-10.50  24-05  24-02.50           
 25 Ariane Gaspar Martins     12 Wilbraham an        25-06.00   22-09.75  
      22-03.75  22-08  22-09.75           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 35-09.50  2010        Copper, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dossou Ndiaye             12 Hyde School         36-01.00   34-05.00   10   
      27-02  FOUL  31-03  34-05  32-06.50  32-04
  2 Lauren Poole              10 Wilbraham an        33-09.00   30-04.50    8   
      29-03.75  28-03.50  28-04.50  29-07  28-11  30-04.50
  3 Shaneze Johnson           10 Bancroft Sch        28-10.00   29-01.00    6   
      26-04  26-10.50  28-09.50  28-11.50  28-10  29-01
  4 Jailen Booker             10 Cheshire Aca        25-03.00   28-09.50    4   
      26-03.75  26-04  28-00  26-03  28-09.50  28-06.50
  5 Toni Woods Maignan        11 St. George's        29-10.50   28-01.50    2   
      FOUL  28-00.50  27-03.50  FOUL  28-01.50  FOUL
  6 Jess Potter               12 Providence C        29-05.75   27-09.00    1   
      27-00  25-06  27-09  26-05  25-06.50  23-07
  7 Ameera Kuforiji           12 Moses Brown         27-09.00   27-03.50  
      27-00.50  27-03.50  26-07  FOUL  27-01  26-11
  8 Lisa Tankeh               11 Canterbury S        28-01.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  26-06  25-05         
  9 Rama Sisay                11 Lawrence Aca        29-02.00   26-07.50  
      23-10  25-09.50  26-07.50         
 10 Jenna Frankel             12 Kingswood-Ox        26-01.00   26-00.75  
      24-04  26-00.75  24-11         
 11 Alyse Borelli             11 St. George's        26-03.00   25-11.00  
      25-04.50  25-11  FOUL           
 12 Ariana Odom               10 Middlesex Sc        26-08.00   25-09.50  
      25-09  25-09.50  25-05.75         
 13 Kai Volcy                 10 Groton Schoo        26-08.00   25-07.00  
      23-07.50  FOUL  25-07         
 14 Christina Sotirescu       11 Middlesex Sc        24-03.25   25-00.75  
      25-00.75  23-05.50  24-04.50         
 15 Sara McNamara             12 Canterbury S        26-04.00   24-07.75  
      24-07.75  23-08  23-09         
 16 Maggie Rock               09 Providence C        24-07.00   24-05.50  
      23-00.25  23-11.50  24-05.50         
 17 Dallas LaVallee           12 Marianapolis        25-09.00   24-05.25  
      24-01.75  23-08.50  24-05.25           
 18 Belle Channell            11 Moses Brown         24-02.00   23-06.50  
      23-01  22-01.50  23-06.50         
 19 Gabby O'Connor            10 Marianapolis        24-00.00   22-10.50  
      21-03  22-03  22-10.50         
 20 Krissy Waite              10 Hebron Acade        23-09.00   22-09.00  
      18-08  22-06.50  22-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 110-08  2011        Ozemebhoya, St. George's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Carnwath            12 St. George's           95-04      99-03   10   
      90-01  91-04  90-02  91-02  99-03  96-00
  2 Dallas LaVallee           12 Marianapolis           82-01      90-10    8   
      84-01  83-06  77-10  89-08  90-10  FOUL
  3 Sophia Diodati            12 Portsmouth A           87-06      88-08    6   
      FOUL  82-01  88-08  56-04  77-09  80-03
  4 Rama Sisay                11 Lawrence Aca           84-07      87-04    4   
      87-04  75-09  81-02  FOUL  68-06  69-06
  5 Shaneze Johnson           10 Bancroft Sch        79-08.50      79-08    2   
      79-08  70-03  77-03  77-03  77-08  75-08
  6 Ariana Odom               10 Middlesex Sc           84-08      79-05    1   
      79-00  79-05  79-01  73-05  FOUL  75-10
  7 Ameera Kuforiji           12 Moses Brown            72-06      78-10  
      78-10  60-04  73-07  FOUL  67-01  73-05
  8 Belle Channell            11 Moses Brown            89-03      78-08  
      FOUL  69-08  78-08         
  9 Christina Sotirescu       11 Middlesex Sc           77-10      73-10  
      FOUL  73-10  62-05         
 10 Alyse Borelli             11 St. George's           76-02      71-09  
      68-07  71-09  64-03         
 11 Lauren Poole              10 Wilbraham an           68-00      70-10  
      70-10  69-09  65-08           
 12 Sterling Etheridge        12 St. George's           75-10      69-03  
      69-03  FOUL  68-11         
 13 Olivia Brasloff           12 Canterbury S           75-04      67-05  
      62-04  66-11  67-05         
 14 Jess Potter               12 Providence C           68-09      62-05  
      52-11  FOUL  62-05           
 15 Patricia DeSousa          12 Wilbraham an           61-05      59-08  
      FOUL  55-01  59-08           
 16 Sydney Fisher             12 Rivers Schoo           55-07      59-07  
      51-03  59-07  50-09           
 17 Krissy Waite              10 Hebron Acade           66-05      59-04  
      59-04  43-07  58-10         
 18 Coco Cai                  10 Hyde School            60-09      58-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-05           
 19 Erica Rumsey              09 Marianapolis           61-11      58-02  
      58-02  52-03  48-02         
 20 Amelia Joyce              12 Pingree Scho           62-05      56-02  
      FOUL  52-03  56-02         
 21 Leila Eshghi              10 Concord Acad           57-01      56-00  
      56-00  53-08  49-11            
 22 Jailen Booker             10 Cheshire Aca                      51-03  
      FOUL  51-03  FOUL          
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 124-07  2012        Wallace, Bancroft                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Bogan                 11 Portsmouth A          100-07     104-11   10   
      89-07  99-10  93-00  83-04  89-07  104-11
  2 Sara McNamara             12 Canterbury S           79-08     102-07    8   
      88-04  86-11  86-06  86-06  97-00  102-07
  3 Antonia Mattessich        12 Middlesex Sc           95-01      96-01    6   
      93-06  81-02  96-01  86-11  86-01  84-00
  4 Amy Nuytkens              12 St. George's           88-06      95-11    4   
      86-09  78-09  95-11  83-05  FOUL  92-02
  5 Alyse Borelli             11 St. George's           85-00      87-08    2   
      79-03  83-04  71-11  83-09  87-08  FOUL
  6 Alexa Harrison            12 Pingree Scho           87-07      82-07    1   
      82-07  67-04  62-05  80-04  70-00  60-11
  7 Madison Coddington        10 Landmark Sch           71-01      80-06  
      47-10  72-02  77-10  80-06  78-08  68-00
  8 Juliann Duquette          12 Bancroft Sch           88-05      74-04  
      61-10  67-05  74-04           
  9 Marisa Johnson            12 Kingswood-Ox           62-05      70-07  
      59-06  61-01  70-07         
 10 Dossou Ndiaye             12 Hyde School         90-00.50      70-02  
      62-08  62-04  70-02           
 11 Lauretta Imuze            10 Pingree Scho           64-03      68-10  
      64-03  59-03  68-10         
 12 Sara Remmler              09 Providence C           68-11      68-08  
      42-01  68-08  58-11           
 13 Georgia Koski             11 Cheshire Aca                      68-04  
      68-04  65-00  53-02         
 14 Gabby O'Connor            10 Marianapolis           67-04      67-01  
      67-01  59-04  60-02         
 15 Jess Potter               12 Providence C           85-01      66-04  
      66-04  53-03  54-11           
 16 Sydney Fisher             12 Rivers Schoo           79-10      62-05  
      62-05  55-08  48-01           
 17 Amelia Joyce              12 Pingree Scho           61-00      61-11  
      41-06  47-00  61-11           
 18 Dallas LaVallee           12 Marianapolis           66-11      61-07  
      54-10  61-07  60-00         
 19 Halina Tittman            09 Middlesex Sc           60-02      55-08  
      49-03  53-02  55-08         
 20 Leila Eshghi              10 Concord Acad           62-00      54-11  
      52-00  54-08  54-11         
 21 Ali Zilahy                11 Kingswood-Ox           61-07     J54-11  
      54-04  46-06  54-11         
 22 Skylar Lamanna            12 Canterbury S           62-02      52-08  
      43-06  49-02  52-08         
 23 Kai Volcy                 10 Groton Schoo           61-11      50-09  
      50-09  45-10  45-05         
 24 Anna McArtney             12 Wilbraham an           69-04      44-03  
      44-03  38-05  41-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: # 10.8h              Benson '97/Gilkenson '11, Wheeler/Mo. Brown 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alonzo Aris               12 Cheshire Aca                      11.03Q  2 
  2 Edward Opoku              12 Millbrook Sc           10.90      11.08Q  4 
  3 Royale Jamison            12 Canterbury S           11.32      11.52Q  3 
  4 Mecca Gonzalez            12 Wilbraham an           11.42      11.53Q  1 
  5 Allan Gilgeous            11 St. George's           11.64      11.52q  3  Delta +.002
  6 Johan Alvarez             12 Moses Brown            11.54      11.54q  3 
  7 Max Prescott              09 Wheeler Scho           11.64      11.57q  4 
  8 Hamilton Coiscou          10 Roxbury Lati           11.34      11.58q  2 
  9 Cameron Mack              12 Canterbury S           11.34      11.71   1 
 10 David Freedman            10 Rivers Schoo           11.74      11.72   1 
 11 Kian Chalwell             11 Hebron Acade           12.04      11.79   4 
 12 Semen Andreichuk          11 Wilbraham an           12.10      11.82   3 
 13 Anthony Von Steuben       11 St. George's           11.54      11.86   2 
 14 Elijah Burns              12 Hebron Acade           11.64      11.87   4 
 15 Jake Goldberg             12 Rivers Schoo           11.73      11.89   1 
 15 Koby Quansah              11 Kingswood-Ox           11.74      11.89   2 
 17 Taichi Kobayashi          12 Groton Schoo           12.00      11.97   3 
 18 Derek DaSilva             12 Roxbury Lati           12.00      12.04   2 
 18 Yoon Keun Koh             10 Lawrence Aca           11.97      12.04   2 
 20 Michael Abudoffour        10 Groton Schoo           12.00      12.05   1 
 21 Scott Powell              10 Portsmouth A           12.04      12.07   4 
 22 Peter Yang                10 Hyde School            12.20      12.08   2 
 23 Jordan Green              11 Millbrook Sc           11.80      12.09   4 
 24 Harrison Horner           12 Hyde School            11.78      12.10   3 
 25 Kai Smith                 12 Portsmouth A           11.84      12.24   4 
 26 Rui Aguiar                12 Greens Farms           12.30      12.32   1 
 27 Ethan Phan                 8 Greens Farms           11.92      12.34   3 
 28 Mark Gall                 11 Providence C           12.30      12.60   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.8h              Benson '97/Gilkenson '11, Wheeler/Mo. Brown 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alonzo Aris               12 Cheshire Aca           11.03      10.69#  10   
  2 Edward Opoku              12 Millbrook Sc           11.08      10.82    8   
  3 Mecca Gonzalez            12 Wilbraham an           11.53      11.32    6   
  4 Allan Gilgeous            11 St. George's           11.52      11.43    4   
  5 Johan Alvarez             12 Moses Brown            11.54      11.45    2   
  6 Max Prescott              09 Wheeler Scho           11.57      11.47    1   
  7 Hamilton Coiscou          10 Roxbury Lati           11.58      11.50  
  8 Royale Jamison            12 Canterbury S           11.52      11.56  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 22.1h  1992        Leone, Thayer                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lumley           12 St. George's           21.74      21.90#  6  10   
  2 Edward Opoku              12 Millbrook Sc           22.75      22.68   6   8   
  3 Tarik Black               10 Cheshire Aca           23.50      22.94   6   6   
  4 Kobia Redd                12 Roxbury Lati           23.44      23.20   6   4   
  5 Johan Alvarez             12 Moses Brown            23.64      23.34   6   2   
  6 Jake Lambert              11 Moses Brown            23.97      23.71   5   1   
  7 Hamilton Coiscou          10 Roxbury Lati           24.04      23.85   5 
  8 Austin Corona             12 Middlesex Sc           24.02      23.99   5 
  9 Chance Jackson            12 Marianapolis           24.74      24.03   3 
 10 Antoine Montgomery        12 Hyde School            24.58      24.05   3 
 11 David Freedman            10 Rivers Schoo           24.32      24.07   4 
 12 Eric Gourdon              11 Middlesex Sc           24.54      24.09   3 
 13 Alex Loring               11 Landmark Sch           24.14      24.15   5 
 14 Sayem Talukdar            11 Concord Acad           24.24      24.17   4 
 15 Jake Goldberg             12 Rivers Schoo           23.97      24.30   5 
 16 Cameron Mack              12 Canterbury S           24.28      24.32   4 
 17 Mecca Gonzalez            12 Wilbraham an           23.64      24.52   6 
 18 Royale Jamison            12 Canterbury S           23.87      24.60   5 
 19 Toby Taradeina            12 Hyde School            24.45      24.69   3 
 20 Romario Dunn              11 Hebron Acade           24.94      24.72   2 
 20 Semen Andreichuk          11 Wilbraham an           24.40      24.72   4 
 22 Yoon Keun Koh             10 Lawrence Aca           24.81      24.79   3 
 23 Patrick Carlson           12 Portsmouth A           24.94      25.04   2 
 24 Jordan Green              11 Millbrook Sc           25.00      25.08   1 
 25 Andrew Bortey             11 Canterbury S           24.81      25.15   3 
 26 Thomas McGrade            10 Greens Farms           24.99      25.19   2 
 27 Daniel Correia            11 Millbrook Sc           25.10      25.28   1 
 28 Aaron Miller              10 Greens Farms           25.00      25.36   1 
 29 Adam Petno                12 Greens Farms           24.37      25.78   4 
 30 Broox Bolden               8 Kingswood-Ox           24.94      26.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.28  2007        Dinkins, Wilbraham-Monson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobia Redd                12 Roxbury Lati           52.15      52.22   4  10   
  2 Zion Reed                 12 Cheshire Aca           56.40      52.33   2   8   
  3 Jake Lambert              11 Moses Brown            52.42      52.39   4   6   
  4 Marcus Klebart            12 Wilbraham an           52.72      52.94   4   4   
  5 Jonathon Young            12 Landmark Sch           53.16      52.97   4   2   
  6 Mason Barrett             10 Moses Brown            53.38      53.86   3   1   
  7 Austin Corona             12 Middlesex Sc           55.12      53.94   2 
  8 John Billings             12 Portsmouth A           54.14      54.69   3 
  9 Chance Jackson            12 Marianapolis           55.32      55.10   2 
 10 David Enyedy              12 Hebron Acade           55.02      55.15   3 
 11 Stefano Viacava           11 Groton Schoo           54.55      55.18   3 
 12 David Levitsky            11 Roxbury Lati           54.60      55.28   3 
 13 Sayem Talukdar            11 Concord Acad           53.22      55.36   4 
 14 Jeff Lin                  12 Rivers Schoo           57.10      55.68   1 
 15 Ryan Goss                 09 Kingswood-Ox           56.20      56.34   2 
 16 Sam Consitt               12 Pingree Scho           54.73      56.66   3 
 17 Daniel Correia            11 Millbrook Sc           56.40      56.88   2 
 18 Patrick Carlson           12 Portsmouth A           56.36      58.16   2 
 19 Nick Attai                09 Greens Farms         1:00.73    1:00.27   1 
 20 Chris Williams            12 Millbrook Sc           56.50    1:04.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.08  2013        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mick Hains                11 Kingswood-Ox         2:00.32    1:58.70   2  10   
  2 Cris Argys                10 Moses Brown          1:59.42    1:59.54   2   8   
  3 Lucas Estrada             12 Middlesex Sc         2:03.62    2:00.01   2   6   
  4 Fraser Wright             12 Groton Schoo         2:01.67    2:02.16   2   4   
  5 Joey Mullen               12 Roxbury Lati         2:03.92    2:02.51   2   2   
  6 Will Fletcher             11 Middlesex Sc         2:05.62    2:03.89   2   1   
  7 Josh Racine               12 Roxbury Lati         2:03.66    2:04.90   2 
  8 Andrew Faulstich          12 Wilbraham an         2:07.70    2:06.40   2 
  9 Jesse McKiernan           12 Hyde School          2:07.42    2:07.12   2 
 10 Chase Douglas             10 Cheshire Aca                    2:08.03   1 
 11 Dan Melody                12 Kingswood-Ox         2:14.32    2:10.65   1 
 12 Harrison Bluestone        12 Millbrook Sc         2:15.00    2:12.08   1 
 13 Julian Vye                10 Landmark Sch         2:14.79    2:13.69   1 
 14 Alex McCall               11 Greens Farms         2:15.00    2:13.99   1 
 15 Andres Castillo           12 Marianapolis         2:15.12    2:15.23   1 
 16 Chris Marcus              10 Concord Acad         2:14.12    2:15.27   1 
 17 Rigby Knox                11 St. George's         2:15.12    2:15.37   1 
 18 Patrick Brennan           11 Providence C         2:11.00    2:17.80   2 
 19 Yuxuan (Harry) Wu         11 Lawrence Aca         2:23.74    2:22.52   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.38  2012        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viraj Deokar              11 Middlesex Sc         4:01.95    4:07.90   10   
  2 Joey Mullen               12 Roxbury Lati         4:04.01    4:11.95    8   
  3 Lucas Estrada             12 Middlesex Sc         4:17.86    4:16.15    6   
  4 Andrew Faulstich          12 Wilbraham an         4:20.60    4:19.80    4   
  5 Gavin Fujimori            11 Middlesex Sc         4:22.00    4:25.88    2   
  6 Jack Burton               10 Roxbury Lati         4:25.73    4:26.47    1   
  7 Nathan Gamble             10 Concord Acad         4:28.80    4:29.61  
  8 Jon Campau                11 Portsmouth A         4:32.33    4:30.29  
  9 David Westcott            12 Millbrook Sc         4:30.00    4:32.63  
 10 Evan Maravelis            11 Pingree Scho         4:31.00    4:35.33  
 11 Harrison Bluestone        12 Millbrook Sc         4:44.00    4:38.15  
 12 John Ezzo                 09 Kingswood-Ox         4:41.62    4:39.01  
 13 Jack Antico               10 Kingswood-Ox         4:44.12    4:39.23  
 14 Kevin Richardson          11 Landmark Sch         4:40.32    4:39.45  
 15 Patrick Brennan           11 Providence C         4:33.00    4:40.85  
 16 Rigby Knox                11 St. George's         4:42.68    4:41.31  
 17 Noah LaPointe             12 Hebron Acade         4:46.47    4:44.42  
 18 Reed Heim                 12 Bancroft Sch         4:38.07    5:05.03  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:48.88  5/17/2014   Garrett O'Toole, Middlesex                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viraj Deokar              11 Middlesex Sc         8:57.50    9:02.40   10   
  2 Joey Mullen               12 Roxbury Lati         8:58.35    9:15.11    8   
  3 Miles Petrie              12 Middlesex Sc         9:31.16    9:35.64    6   
  4 Peter O'Connor            12 Landmark Sch         9:49.06    9:43.52    4   
  5 Nathan Gamble             10 Concord Acad         9:58.00    9:44.14    2   
  6 Evan Maravelis            11 Pingree Scho         9:51.58    9:44.81    1   
  7 Rafael Brantley           11 Roxbury Lati         9:40.05    9:50.68  
  8 Jon Campau                11 Portsmouth A         9:53.08    9:54.00  
  9 Matt Donahue              11 Concord Acad        10:00.41    9:54.02  
 10 David Westcott            12 Millbrook Sc        10:30.00    9:56.41  
 11 Benjamin Soder            12 Wilbraham an        10:46.00   10:05.14  
 12 Kyle McLaughlin           11 Kingswood-Ox        10:13.48   10:06.77  
 13 Mark Jaklitsch            11 Landmark Sch        10:20.00   10:21.15  
 14 Dylan Courville           12 Concord Acad        10:38.73   10:30.70  
 15 Scott Barnett             10 Greens Farms        11:37.97   10:53.16  
 16 Tim Joumas                12 Lawrence Aca        11:52.17   11:29.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.7h              Leeds '97/Walker '08, St. George's/Cheshire 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tim McCarthy              10 Roxbury Lati           16.74      16.93   2  10   
  2 Andrew Fay                12 Moses Brown            17.11      17.07   2   8   
  3 Brendan Ng                12 Roxbury Lati           18.12      17.55   2   6   
  4 Troy LaFramboise          12 Marianapolis           17.89      17.79   2   4   
  5 Marcel Smith              10 Portsmouth A           19.51      18.20   1   2   
  6 Elijah Burns              12 Hebron Acade           17.56      18.52   2   1   
  7 Topher Hopper             10 St. George's           18.74      19.32   2 
  8 Chuze Zhang               12 Marianapolis           19.33      19.39   2 
  9 Dylan Bedford             12 Portsmouth A           19.15      19.49   2 
 10 Rob Yirigian              11 Kingswood-Ox           19.94      19.71   1 
 11 Bill Holloman             12 Wilbraham an           19.78      20.37   1 
 12 Luke Wang                 12 Cheshire Aca                      20.72   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 39.3h  1997        Leeds, St. George's                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Klebart            12 Wilbraham an           43.72      42.53   4  10   
  2 Jacob Deutschlander       12 Hyde School            43.91      43.24   4   8   
  3 Tim McCarthy              10 Roxbury Lati           43.48      43.42   4   6   
  4 Andrew Fay                12 Moses Brown            44.64      43.63   3   4   
  5 Cole Burbage              12 Landmark Sch           43.67      43.75   4   2   
  6 CJ Holcombe               11 St. George's           43.41      44.49   4   1   
  7 Danny Banks               12 Roxbury Lati           44.56      44.61   4 
  8 Sky Zhao                  12 Hyde School            46.90      44.81   2 
  9 John Fay                  10 Pingree Scho           46.57      45.08   2 
 10 Troy LaFramboise          12 Marianapolis           45.05      45.15   3 
 11 Evan Jackson              11 St. George's           46.04      45.39   3 
 12 Harry Coward              11 Landmark Sch           45.90      46.19   3 
 13 Dylan Bedford             12 Portsmouth A           46.99      46.45   2 
 14 Nicolas Legare            12 Hebron Acade           47.26      47.27   2 
 15 Rock Hoffman              11 Middlesex Sc           46.14      47.29   3 
 16 Trey Taylor               09 Kingswood-Ox           47.84      47.73   2 
 17 Ted Pyne                  09 Middlesex Sc           47.67      48.09   2 
 18 Nick Alessandro           10 Marianapolis           48.06      49.04   1  Dead Heat
 18 Adam Petno                12 Greens Farms           49.97      49.04   1  Dead Heat
 20 Andres Feng               12 Wilbraham an           50.68      49.17   1 
 21 Rob Yirigian              11 Kingswood-Ox           50.84      49.30   1 
 22 Marcel Smith              10 Portsmouth A           50.12      52.87   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.17  2012        , Roxbury Latin                             
                       Mitchell,Green,Jones,Stuppard                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                    44.69      43.05#  3  10   
     1) Alonzo Aris 12                  2) C.J. Lewis 10                  
     3) C.J Holmes 10                   4) Tarik Black 10                 
     5) Zion Reed 12                    6)                                
  2 St. George's                                        45.02      43.88   3   8   
     1) Jonathan Lumley 12              2) CJ Holcombe 11                 
     3) Anthony Von Steuben 11          4) Allan Gilgeous 11              
     5) Omari Davis 11                  6) Tristan Edwards 09             
  3 Moses Brown                                         46.39      44.57   2   6   
     1) Johan Alvarez 12                2) Ryan Caffery 10                
     3) Kuba Witczak 11                 4) Jake Lambert 11                
     5) Mason Barrett 10                6) Cris Argys 10                  
  4 Canterbury School                                   46.12      45.11   3   4   
     1) Seamus Oeser 11                 2) Temar Robinson-Hermelijn 12    
     3) Cameron Mack 12                 4) Royale Jamison 12              
     5) Seidu Shamsudeen 09             6) Koree Hargraves 12             
  5 Wheeler School                                      45.29      45.49   3   2   
     1) Ben Volpe 10                    2) Eniang Bassey-Eleyi 11         
     3) Max Prescott 09                 4) Alex Tapalian 12               
     5) Ben Sprague 11                  6)                                
  6 Roxbury Latin School                                45.64      45.77   3   1   
     1) Derek DaSilva 12                2) Lucas Guzman 11                
     3) Oliver Xu 10                    4) Hamilton Coiscou 10            
     5) Brendan Ng 12                   6) Rohan Shukla 12                
  7 Portsmouth Abbey                                    47.02      46.45   2 
     1) Jordan Davis 10                 2) Scott Powell 10                
     3) Kai Smith 12                    4) Patrick Carlson 12             
  8 Hebron Academy                                      46.60      46.53   2 
     1) Romario Dunn 11                 2) Kian Chalwell 11               
     3) Jeff Adegbe 12                  4) Elijah Burns 12                
     5) Nicolas Legare 12               6)                                
  9 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        46.30      46.76   2 
     1) SooYoung Park 09                2) Semen Andreichuk 11            
     3) Mecca Gonzalez 12               4) Chris Zehui 8                  
     5) Andrew Dasco 12                 6)                                
 10 Lawrence Academy                                    44.33      47.21   3 
     1) Johnny Wei 12                   2) Yoon Keun Koh 10               
     3) Demitri Jackson 11              4) Isaac Mukala 09                
 11 Groton School                                       47.10      47.22   2 
     1) Michael Abudoffour 10           2) Alex Choi 11                   
     3) Taichi Kobayashi 12             4) Tyler Brooks 10                
 12 Pingree School                                      48.81      48.21   1 
     1) Sam Consitt 12                  2) Matthew Finbury 12             
     3) Samuel Johnson 09               4) Daniel Massillon 11            
     5) John Fay 10                     6)                                
 13 Kingswood-Oxford School                             48.68      49.07   2 
     1) Broox Bolden 8                  2) Ryan Goss 09                   
     3) Koby Quansah 11                 4) Jared Bolden 11                
 -- Greens Farms Academy                                48.89         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Ethan Phan 8                    2) Adam Petno 12                  
     3) Aaron Miller 10                 4) Rui Aguiar 12                  
     5) Ben Holcomb 12                  6)                                
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                   49.10         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) David Gallant 12                2) Addison Jacoboski 10           
     3) Chuze Zhang 12                  4) Dom Senat 11                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:30.13  2012        , Middlesex                               
                         Randon,Matos,Owusu,Blake                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                  3:41.75    3:28.90#  3  10   
     1) C.J Holmes 10                   2) Zion Reed 12                   
     3) Tarik Black 10                  4) Alonzo Aris 12                 
     5) Chase Douglas 10                6) Emmanuel Poku 12               
  2 Moses Brown                                       3:42.30    3:34.10   3   8   
     1) Cris Argys 10                   2) Mason Barrett 10               
     3) Jake Lambert 11                 4) Kuba Witczak 11                
     5) Andrew Fay 12                   6) Max Gorriaran 8                
  3 Roxbury Latin School                              3:35.15    3:35.60   3   6   
     1) Paul Kuechler 09                2) David Levitsky 11              
     3) Lucas Guzman 11                 4) Kobia Redd 12                  
     5) Seb Lim 12                      6) Hamilton Coiscou 10            
  4 Middlesex School                                  3:42.52    3:36.68   3   4   
     1) Lucas Estrada 12                2) Austin Corona 12               
     3) Gavin Fujimori 11               4) Eric Gourdon 11                
  5 Hyde School                                       3:40.10    3:40.00   3   2   
     1) Jacob Deutschlander 12          2) Antoine Montgomery 12          
     3) Albert Chen 10                  4) Sky Zhao 12                    
     5) Toby Taradeina 12               6) Kiefer Cundy 12                
  6 Landmark School                                   3:43.49    3:41.02   3   1   
     1) Christopher Parece 09           2) Liam Burbage 12                
     3) Cole Burbage 12                 4) Jonathon Young 12              
  7 Kingswood-Oxford School                           3:44.42    3:43.75   2 
     1) Ryan Goss 09                    2) John Ezzo 09                   
     3) Dan Melody 12                   4) Mick Hains 11                  
  8 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:46.92    3:44.36   2 
     1) Kai Smith 12                    2) Scott Powell 10                
     3) John Billings 12                4) Patrick Carlson 12             
  9 Hebron Academy                                    3:50.60    3:44.99   2 
     1) Tianren Qin 12                  2) David Enyedy 12                
     3) Noah LaPointe 12                4) Nicolas Legare 12              
     5) Jose Carlos Berdeja Cortez 11   6)                                
 10 Rivers School                                     3:45.60    3:49.06   2 
     1) Jake Goldberg 12                2) Jeff Lin 12                    
     3) Pedro Oliveira 12               4) Will Sivolella 09              
     5) Peter Zecca 10                  6)                                
 11 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      3:55.40    3:52.62   2 
     1) Andrew Faulstich 12             2) Marcus Klebart 12              
     3) Semen Andreichuk 11             4) Benjamin Soder 12              
     5) Jack Chen 10                    6) Andres Feng 12                 
 12 Hyde School                                       4:03.62    3:57.95   1 
     1) Harrison Horner 12              2) Jesse McKiernan 12             
     3) Peter Yang 10                   4) Alan Lin 12                    
     5) Artem Checkmarev 10             6) Khalil Johnson 11              
 13 Marianapolis Prep                                 4:01.92    3:59.31   1 
     1) Nick Alessandro 10              2) Alex Murphy 11                 
     3) Chance Jackson 12               4) Jay Shao 11                    
     5) Josh Eilerman 11                6)                                
 14 St. George's                                      4:07.10    4:02.93   1 
     1) Evan Jackson 11                 2) Allan Gilgeous 11              
     3) CJ Holcombe 11                  4) Rigby Knox 11                  
     5) Odom Sam 11                     6) Tristan Edwards 09             
 15 Canterbury School                                 4:00.00    4:04.03   1 
     1) Andrew Bortey 11                2) Alex Moots 10                  
     3) Anthony Perkins 10              4) Cameron Mack 12                
     5) Angel Santos 12                 6) Iaac Purdy 10                  
 16 Greens Farms Academy                              3:56.00    4:07.49   1 
     1) Kevin Wong 12                   2) Ben Holcomb 12                 
     3) Nick Attai 09                   4) Alex McCall 11                 
     5) Thomas McGrade 10               6)                                
 -- Groton School                                     3:43.93         DQ   2  Dropped Baton
     1) Paul Lopez 10                   2) Stefano Viacava 11             
     3) Alec Reiss 10                   4) Fraser Wright 12               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-07  2005        Fox, Wheeler                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temar Robinson-Hermelijn  12 Canterbury S         5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O       O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Cole Burbage              12 Landmark Sch         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Liam Burbage              12 Landmark Sch         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       O     XXO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Andrew Fay                12 Moses Brown          5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Koree Hargraves           12 Canterbury S         5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Odom Sam                  11 St. George's         5-08.00    5-06.00    0.50
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  6 C.J. Lewis                10 Cheshire Aca                    5-06.00    0.50
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Andre Jett                11 Kingswood-Ox         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P      XO     XXO     XXX   
  9 Kian Chalwell             11 Hebron Acade         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 10 Carlos Rosado             11 Roxbury Lati         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 Jan Li                    12 Wilbraham an         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 12 Harrison Horner           12 Hyde School          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 13 Matt Crisafulli           10 Moses Brown          5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 14 Nick Cohen                10 Moses Brown          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 David Enyedy              12 Hebron Acade         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Josh Eilerman             11 Marianapolis         5-02.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Elias Skilling            10 Wilbraham an         5-02.00         NH  
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00  2013        O'Dea, Hyde-CT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Holcomb               12 Greens Farms        12-07.00   11-06.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P        P        P        O        O        P      XXX   
  2 Troy LaFramboise          12 Marianapolis        10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O        O       XO      XXX   
  3 Zach Lehan                11 Roxbury Lati        11-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P     XXO       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Rudy Fleischmann          11 Cheshire Aca         9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O        O      XXX   
  5 Nicolas Legare            12 Hebron Acade         8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Ryan Madden               10 Portsmouth A         8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Odom Sam                  11 St. George's         9-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  8 Sky Silverstein           11 St. George's         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Jeremy Slupski            12 Portsmouth A         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 10 Markus Rhyner             11 Hyde School          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
 11 Ryan Slutsky              11 Hyde School          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO     XXO       O     XXX   
 12 Liam Garrison              6 Wilbraham an         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Stephen Golden            12 Roxbury Lati        12-01.00         NH  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P        P        P        P      XXX   
 -- Simen Sosyedka             8 Wilbraham an         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  2010        Campbell, Hyde-CT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demitri Jackson           11 Lawrence Aca        22-01.50   20-10.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-07.75  FOUL  20-10.50  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Lumley           12 St. George's        20-04.00   20-08.75    8   
      20-08.75  PASS  PASS  20-03  19-07  20-02
  3 Royale Jamison            12 Canterbury S        20-07.00   20-07.50    6   
      18-07  18-05  20-06.75  19-02  20-07  20-07.50
  4 Kobia Redd                12 Roxbury Lati        20-09.75   20-03.00    4   
      20-03  FOUL  19-03.50  18-03.75  18-08  19-04
  5 Koby Quansah              11 Kingswood-Ox        19-01.00   19-10.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10  FOUL  FOUL  18-07
  6 CJ Holcombe               11 St. George's        19-07.00   19-09.25    1   
      FOUL  18-08  19-04.25  19-09.25  18-08  17-10
  7 Peter Yang                10 Hyde School         18-11.00   19-06.75  
      19-06.75  18-11.50  19-03  19-04.75  18-11  18-03
  8 Elijah Burns              12 Hebron Acade        19-05.00   19-00.25  
      19-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Kuba Witczak              11 Moses Brown         19-10.75   18-09.25  
      18-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Seidu Shamsudeen          09 Canterbury S        18-11.00   18-09.00  
      17-07.50  18-09  16-10.75         
 11 Kai Smith                 12 Portsmouth A        18-05.25   18-06.50  
      16-11.50  18-06.50  18-02         
 12 Khalil Johnson            11 Hyde School         17-00.00   17-09.75  
      17-09.75  FOUL  16-10.50         
 13 Alex Loring               11 Landmark Sch        18-08.00   17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-09  17-08.50         
 14 Cris Argys                10 Moses Brown         19-02.00   17-06.75  
      17-06.75  FOUL  17-00         
 15 Austin Corona             12 Middlesex Sc        19-01.00   17-06.00  
      FOUL  17-06  17-05         
 16 Nick Alessandro           10 Marianapolis        17-08.00   17-04.00  
      17-02.25  17-04  16-05.75         
 17 Rohan Shukla              12 Roxbury Lati        19-04.50  J17-04.00  
      FOUL  17-04  FOUL         
 18 Emmanuel Poku             12 Cheshire Aca                   17-02.25  
      17-01.50  16-10.75  17-02.25         
 19 Jan Li                    12 Wilbraham an        17-10.00   17-01.00  
      16-09.50  FOUL  17-01         
 20 Samuel Johnson            09 Pingree Scho        17-00.25   16-07.00  
      16-07  FOUL  16-04         
 21 Sam Sun                   09 Wilbraham an        17-08.00  J16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-07  15-05.75         
 22 John Fay                  10 Pingree Scho        17-01.25   15-11.00  
      15-08.75  15-09  15-11         
 23 Matthew Finbury           12 Pingree Scho        17-05.50   15-10.00  
      15-09.50  15-10  15-00.75         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2005        Burgess, Wilbraham-Monson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demitri Jackson           11 Lawrence Aca        45-02.00   43-11.00   10   
      43-02  42-11  42-05  42-06.50  43-11  FOUL
  2 Temar Robinson-Hermelijn  12 Canterbury S        43-09.00   42-07.00    8   
      41-09.50  40-10.50  42-07  42-07  42-01.75  FOUL
  3 Tim McCarthy              10 Roxbury Lati        41-06.00   40-05.25    6   
      FOUL  40-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-05.25
  4 Koby Quansah              11 Kingswood-Ox        40-05.00   40-02.50    4   
      40-02.50  39-02.50  39-00  FOUL  39-07.50  39-09
  5 Ryan Dumont               10 Landmark Sch        40-01.75   40-00.00    2   
      FOUL  39-02.50  38-10.25  38-09.25  39-02.25  40-00
  6 Omari Davis               11 St. George's        38-11.50   39-02.00    1   
      39-02  37-01.25  36-08.50  36-05.50  38-05.25  38-06.50
  7 Jonathan Lumley           12 St. George's        40-08.00   38-09.50  
      38-09.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Anthony Von Steuben       11 St. George's        39-09.00   37-06.50  
      37-01.50  37-06.50  37-04          
  9 Jordan Davis              10 Portsmouth A        37-04.00   37-05.25  
      36-05.50  37-00.50  37-05.25         
 10 Brent Samuels             11 Roxbury Lati        37-09.00   37-03.00  
      36-07.25  37-02.50  37-03         
 11 Matty Rudak               12 Millbrook Sc        38-04.75   37-02.25  
      36-04  37-02.25  FOUL         
 12 Emmanuel Poku             12 Cheshire Aca        36-03.25   36-10.00  
      36-10  36-04.50  35-10.50         
 13 Sam Consitt               12 Pingree Scho        38-00.00   36-09.50  
      36-06.50  36-09.50  35-00         
 14 Peter Yang                10 Hyde School         37-07.50   36-07.00  
      35-07.50  36-07  36-03.25           
 15 Khalil Johnson            11 Hyde School         36-05.50   35-06.50  
      33-01  32-10  35-06.50         
 16 Liam Burbage              12 Landmark Sch        36-06.00   35-04.50  
      35-04.50  34-01  34-07.25         
 17 Bryan Wang                11 Hyde School         35-08.00   34-04.25  
      32-09  34-01  34-04.25         
 18 SooYoung Park             09 Wilbraham an        35-06.00   33-03.50  
      33-03.50  32-11.50  32-10         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 61-08  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Zawada            12 Middlesex Sc        48-07.00   49-03.75   10   
      48-00  45-06  43-05.75  43-11  48-04.50  49-03.75
  2 Owen Russell              12 Moses Brown         45-09.00   45-08.00    8   
      45-00.25  45-05.50  41-11.75  45-05  45-08  44-03.50
  3 Leonard Moore             12 Hyde School         43-03.00   43-07.50    6   
      43-03  41-09.25  43-07.50  PASS  40-06.75  42-05
  4 Casey Nevers              12 Landmark Sch        37-02.00   41-07.75    4   
      40-00.25  40-00  41-07.75  38-06  38-03  40-07.50
  5 Daniel Massillon          11 Pingree Scho        40-08.00   41-06.50    2   
      37-01.50  41-04  39-05.25  39-03.75  40-07  41-06.50
  6 Ka-Ron Jones              11 Cheshire Aca        43-07.50   41-00.00    1   
      36-09  36-05  40-03  37-02.50  40-02.25  41-00
  7 Will Nywamange            12 St. George's        39-04.00   40-01.50  
      38-05.25  40-01.50  PASS  39-05.50  38-11  37-08.50
  8 Jay Cunningham            11 St. George's        39-05.75   40-01.00  
      36-09.25  40-01  37-03.75           
  9 Linjie Liu                12 Hebron Acade        37-08.00   39-05.50  
      37-09.50  39-05.50  38-01.50           
 10 Cyrus Dos Santos          12 Landmark Sch        39-05.00   39-03.25  
      PASS  39-03.25  36-07.50           
 11 Bryce Gioia               12 Canterbury S        38-11.00   39-03.00  
      FOUL  39-03  FOUL         
 12 Mark Blokh                10 Cheshire Aca        37-01.50   39-00.25  
      35-01  33-01  39-00.25           
 13 Ifeatu Menakaya           10 Middlesex Sc        36-07.00   38-05.50  
      FOUL  38-05.50  37-06.75         
 14 Sean Rose                 12 Roxbury Lati        39-06.50   37-01.00  
      FOUL  36-06  37-01           
 15 Aiden Pirrucello-McClell  12 Moses Brown         38-03.00   37-00.00  
      34-04.75  36-08.25  37-00           
 15 Bryan Wang                11 Hyde School         34-00.00   37-00.00  
      37-00  36-07.50  35-05.50         
 17 Cheng (Kevin) Wang        11 Hyde School         35-09.00   36-09.00  
      31-01.50  36-01  36-09         
 18 Mack Telfer               12 Hebron Acade        35-00.00   36-06.50  
      36-06.50  33-09  35-00         
 19 Dom Senat                 11 Marianapolis        36-10.00   36-03.75  
      35-10  33-00  36-03.75         
 20 Jason Lu                  12 Roxbury Lati        36-06.00   35-09.75  
      35-07.50  35-09.50  35-09.75         
 21 Daniel Morgenstern        11 Hyde School         35-06.00   34-02.00  
      34-02  30-08.50  33-06.50         
 22 David Gallant             12 Marianapolis        36-00.25   32-05.75  
      32-01  29-00  32-05.75         
 23 Jack Barry                10 Kingswood-Ox        33-04.00   32-05.25  
      31-11.50  32-05.25  32-01         
 24 Coleman Maguire           11 Providence C        33-08.00   32-05.00  
      32-05  30-08  29-00.75         
 25 Antonio Waltham Moon      12 Canterbury S        33-11.00   31-03.00  
      31-03  30-03.50  30-09         
 26 Victor Wright             10 Hyde School         33-02.50   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  30-08.25         
 27 Peter Baczyk              12 Kingswood-Ox        33-03.00   31-02.25  
      29-07.50  30-05  31-02.25         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Russell              12 Moses Brown           152-03     140-05   10   
      FOUL  140-05  117-09  114-03  FOUL  127-02
  2 Chris Fleming             12 St. George's          127-03     136-01    8   
      136-01  FOUL  130-08  FOUL  FOUL  125-03
  3 Will Corridan             11 St. George's          108-10     121-08    6   
      121-01  119-02  118-07  121-08  118-08  111-10
  4 Leonard Moore             12 Hyde School         21-05.50     121-01    4   
      107-02  118-06  111-04  FOUL  121-01  116-04
  5 Reed Bucholz              12 Moses Brown           103-07     115-04    2   
      115-03  113-02  115-04  113-02  110-08  102-05
  6 Bryan Wang                11 Hyde School           111-04     115-01    1   
      110-07  107-02  FOUL  115-01  FOUL  111-01
  7 Connor Dante              11 Roxbury Lati          119-11     112-08  
      112-08  109-06  98-00  102-02  112-05  FOUL
  8 Mark Blokh                10 Cheshire Aca           95-08     108-07  
      108-07  FOUL  100-00         
  9 Emmett Dalton             11 Roxbury Lati          109-00     105-01  
      100-08  105-01  102-05         
 10 Matt Bellerose            12 Marianapolis          102-06     100-04  
      100-04  99-07  95-02         
 11 Angel Santos              12 Canterbury S          104-04     100-02  
      100-02  FOUL  87-08         
 12 Jonathan Carls            12 Hebron Acade          101-05      99-02  
      89-01  78-07  99-02         
 13 Matthew Schmidt           11 Wilbraham an          105-08      95-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-02         
 14 Samuel Goldberg           11 Rivers Schoo           97-08      93-01  
      93-01  89-02  83-04         
 15 Cyrus Dos Santos          12 Landmark Sch           93-00      90-07  
      90-07  88-00  FOUL         
 16 Thomas McGrade            10 Greens Farms          109-06     J90-07  
      76-10  90-07  FOUL         
 17 Peter Baczyk              12 Kingswood-Ox           92-08      74-07  
      74-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garrett Whatley           12 Landmark Sch          100-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 177-08              Jasudowich 12(new)/Jaye 99(old), Cheshire/H
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demitri Jackson           11 Lawrence Aca          159-04     178-01#  10   
      FOUL  173-06  167-04  162-00  178-01  177-01
  2 Stephen Zawada            12 Middlesex Sc          175-05     159-07    8   
      159-07  153-03  FOUL  157-03  130-02  135-07
  3 Connor Dante              11 Roxbury Lati          133-09     153-00    6   
      151-01  153-00  141-03  143-01  152-09  146-05
  4 Emmett Dalton             11 Roxbury Lati          152-06     146-10    4   
      FOUL  145-04  137-09  146-10  138-08  139-02
  5 Garrett Whatley           12 Landmark Sch          123-02     139-04    2   
      135-02  127-03  119-00  139-04  137-04  131-11
  6 Crewe Schussler           11 Landmark Sch          140-01     134-06    1   
      120-03  134-06  123-08  121-00  128-01  115-01
  7 David Enyedy              12 Hebron Acade          141-04     132-03  
      124-09  118-08  132-03  117-06  116-06  101-09
  8 Marcus Klebart            12 Wilbraham an          138-06     131-01  
      128-03  128-08  131-01         
  9 Jason Lu                  12 Roxbury Lati          142-00     130-03  
      128-01  113-08  130-03          
 10 Owen Russell              12 Moses Brown           135-09     124-06  
      124-06  119-04  124-00         
 11 Nick Alessandro           10 Marianapolis          141-09     123-02  
      FOUL  123-02  102-02         
 12 Connor Fitzgerald         11 St. George's          136-10     122-10  
      122-10  118-02  115-09         
 13 Skerdi Senko              12 Bancroft Sch          120-00     122-01  
      122-01  114-04  109-03         
 14 Sam Feibel                10 Concord Acad          107-09     120-10  
      120-10  92-04  110-06         
 15 Angel Santos              12 Canterbury S          132-07     118-11  
      118-11  116-04  113-11         
 16 Liam Cusack               10 Pingree Scho          120-03     118-03  
      115-08  112-07  118-03         
 17 Sharif Chowdhury          09 Canterbury S          118-06     118-02  
      117-01  115-11  118-02         
 18 Adrian LaFleur            12 Marianapolis          138-06     118-00  
      118-00  116-02  FOUL         
 19 Aiden Pirrucello-McClell  12 Moses Brown           134-10     117-06  
      117-06  114-08  102-11         
 20 Jose Carlos Berdeja Cort  11 Hebron Acade          109-00     117-00  
      107-09  101-09  117-00           
 21 Will Noland               11 Middlesex Sc          118-04     115-07  
      115-07  98-10  113-10         
 22 Matt Bellerose            12 Marianapolis          119-00     114-04  
      107-04  114-04  109-05         
 23 Mark Blokh                10 Cheshire Aca          122-00     113-10  
      110-02  113-10  105-09         
 24 Nick Bridges              12 Kingswood-Ox          104-01     113-00  
      FOUL  113-00  106-08           
 25 Jack Barry                10 Kingswood-Ox          100-11     108-10  
      98-07  108-10  101-08         
 26 Andrew Chang              12 Rivers Schoo          106-07     105-06  
      105-03  105-06  100-08         
 27 Leonard Moore             12 Hyde School         04-10.50     105-03  
      99-01  91-06  105-03         
 28 Harrison Horner           12 Hyde School           122-07     102-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-10         
 29 Daniel Massillon          11 Pingree Scho          108-08     100-07  
      100-07  95-11  88-03         
 30 Chris Fleming             12 St. George's          118-09      99-09  
      89-02  99-09  FOUL         
 31 Casey Nevers              12 Landmark Sch          107-02      97-05  
      93-05  97-05  87-04         
 32 Dylan Lattell             10 Wilbraham an          107-05      97-04  
      95-02  93-08  97-04         
 33 Joey Caradimitropoulo     11 Concord Acad          113-06      95-08  
      94-00  95-08  83-10         
 34 Coleman Maguire           11 Providence C          108-01      79-06  
      69-03  79-06  65-01         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlesex School            65        2) Kingswood-Oxford School    57   
    3) Moses Brown                 54        4) St. George's               49   
    5) Cheshire Academy            46        6) Wilbraham and Monson Acad  44   
    7) Groton School               29        7) Canterbury School          29   
    9) Portsmouth Abbey            25       10) Lawrence Academy           18   
   10) Pingree School              18       10) Bancroft School            18   
   13) Rivers School               15       14) Marianapolis Prep          14   
   15) Hebron Academy              10       15) Hyde School                10   
   17) Concord Academy              8       18) Millbrook School            7   
   19) Greens Farms Academy         6       20) Providence Country Day      5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roxbury Latin School        88        2) Moses Brown                70   
    3) Middlesex School            63        4) Cheshire Academy           49.50
    5) St. George's                47.50     6) Landmark School            32   
    7) Canterbury School           30        7) Lawrence Academy           30   
    9) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  24       10) Kingswood-Oxford School    16   
   10) Millbrook School            16       12) Marianapolis Prep          12   
   13) Hyde School                 11       14) Greens Farms Academy       10   
   14) Hyde School                 10       16) Groton School               4   
   17) Pingree School               3       17) Wheeler School              3   
   17) Portsmouth Abbey             3       17) Hebron Academy              3   
   21) Concord Academy              2