NEPSAC Div III T&F Championship

Hosted by Hyde School - Bath, ME.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 08:25 PM
               NEPSTA Div III T&F Championship Meet - 5/18/2013                
                            McMann Field - Bath, ME                            
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treshae Clarke            09 Wilbraham an           13.04      13.13q  3 
  2 Kaleigh Sanders           09 Kingswood-Ox           13.40      13.74q  2 
  3 Emily Kirton              09 Kingswood-Ox           13.33      13.75q  1 
  4 Sabrina Saint-Marc        12 Canterbury S           13.44      13.88q  3 
  5 Ivana Lamptey             10 Bancroft Sch           13.06     J13.88q  2  delta +0.001
  6 Eleanor Knutzen           12 Middlesex Sc           13.74      13.89q  3 
  7 Jenna Ellis               10 Pingree Scho           13.64      13.92q  1 
  8 Cici Huyck                10 St. George's           13.50      14.03q  3 
  9 Emily Arnold              09 Middlesex Sc           13.95      14.22   2 
 10 Maria Slater              11 Wilbraham an           13.16      14.27   1 
 11 Aquila Harper             09 Providence C           13.54      14.45   2 
 12 Alexandra Palmieri        12 Bancroft Sch           13.94      14.51   3 
 13 Meghan Bentley            11 Lawrence Aca           14.34      14.59   3 
 14 Meghan Lauze              10 Marianapolis           14.38      14.70   3 
 15 Sam Ayvazian-Hancock      10 St. George's           14.20      14.74   1 
 16 Jaly Marquez              10 Lawrence Aca           14.54      14.80   1 
 17 Shiloh Barry              12 Portsmouth A           14.14      14.91   1 
 18 Courtney Dowd             09 Pingree Scho           14.40      14.92   2 
 19 Alisa Gopal               10 Canterbury S           13.54      14.93   1 
 20 Anieth Da Silva           10 Wilbraham an           13.70      14.97   2 
 21 Sara Bertuccio            09 Portsmouth A           14.24      14.98   2 
 22 Jessie Zong               09 Concord Acad           14.73      15.26   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Treshae Clarke            09 Wilbraham an           13.13      13.19   10   
  2 Kaleigh Sanders           09 Kingswood-Ox           13.74      13.65    8   
  3 Emily Kirton              09 Kingswood-Ox           13.75      13.69    6   
  4 Jenna Ellis               10 Pingree Scho           13.92      13.76    4   
  5 Eleanor Knutzen           12 Middlesex Sc           13.89      13.81    2   
  6 Ivana Lamptey             10 Bancroft Sch           13.88      13.91    1   
  7 Sabrina Saint-Marc        12 Canterbury S           13.88      13.92  
  8 Cici Huyck                10 St. George's           14.03      14.13  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Pinkes           11 Kingswood-Ox           27.94      27.91   3  10   
  2 Kaleigh Sanders           09 Kingswood-Ox           27.64      28.29   3   8   
  3 Isabelle Hoch             11 Middlesex Sc           28.38      28.42   3   6   
  4 Brittney Hester           12 Canterbury S           28.24      28.58   3   4   
  5 Maria Slater              11 Wilbraham an           28.84      28.60   2   2   
  6 Jenna Ellis               10 Pingree Scho           28.35      28.70   3   1   
  7 Aleice Goodman            10 Lawrence Aca           28.77      28.77   2 
  8 Aquila Harper             09 Providence C           29.24      28.78   2 
  9 Ivana Lamptey             10 Bancroft Sch           28.04      28.80   3 
 10 Sabrina Saint-Marc        12 Canterbury S           28.04      28.98   3 
 11 Eleanor Knutzen           12 Middlesex Sc           28.84      29.32   2 
 12 Madeline Preece           12 Hyde Bath              28.39      29.45   3 
 13 Danielle Putnam           09 Cheshire Aca           29.79      29.65   1 
 14 Connie Blumenthal         09 Concord Acad           28.94      29.69   2 
 15 Shiloh Barry              12 Portsmouth A           30.04      30.00   1 
 16 Meghan Bentley            11 Lawrence Aca           29.89      30.19   1 
 17 Lauryn Picknelly          11 Wilbraham an           28.91      30.21   2 
 18 Margaux Janowicz          11 Canterbury S           29.74      30.42   1 
 19 Katie Bovenzi             09 Bancroft Sch           29.08      30.95   2 
 20 Ani Harlan                10 Rivers Schoo           32.18      31.56   1 
 21 Catherine Rios            09 St. George's           29.00      32.05   2 
 22 Grace Briggs              12 Hyde Wdstk             29.84      32.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Small-Towns       11 Wilbraham an           59.84    1:00.58   3  10   
  2 Samantha Pinkes           11 Kingswood-Ox         1:03.94    1:02.20   3   8   
  3 Abby Jones                11 Canterbury S         1:03.94    1:03.24   3   6   
  4 Stephanie Hester          12 Canterbury S         1:03.32    1:04.48   3   4   
  5 Kassiani Nacopoulos       12 Middlesex Sc         1:05.92    1:04.89   3   2   
  6 Sarah Levine              09 Moses Brown          1:06.82    1:06.95   3   1   
  7 Ines Gabilondo            10 Lawrence Aca         1:07.16    1:07.05   3 
  8 Sophia Drew               10 Concord Acad         1:08.02    1:07.38   2 
  9 Mackenzie McDonald        09 Kingswood-Ox         1:08.44    1:07.56   2 
 10 Elizabeth Paulino         11 Bancroft Sch         1:06.30    1:07.63   3 
 11 Georgia Koski             09 Cheshire Aca         1:09.26    1:09.27   2 
 12 Keri Heuer                10 Portsmouth A         1:09.81    1:09.68   2 
 13 Emily Sheridan            09 Providence C         1:09.94    1:10.36   2 
 14 Gigi Moylan               11 St. George's         1:10.00    1:10.37   1 
 15 Alex Weyerhaeuser         10 Concord Acad         1:09.22    1:10.54   2 
 16 Melanie Escobar           12 Cheshire Aca         1:11.03    1:11.21   1 
 17 Katrina Lewis             10 Bancroft Sch         1:10.90    1:11.84   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahal Alvarez-Backus      10 Middlesex Sc         2:22.92    2:32.89   2  10   
  2 Marissa Small-Towns       11 Wilbraham an         2:28.01    2:34.46   2   8   
  3 Rachel Campbell           12 Providence C         2:33.37    2:35.98   2   6   
  4 Courtni Wade              10 Portsmouth A         2:38.12    2:37.46   2   4   
  5 Brittany Vose             12 Kingswood-Ox         2:35.55    2:38.84   2   2   
  6 Gabbie Silvestri          10 Moses Brown          2:37.25    2:40.05   2   1   
  7 Lauren Barnes             09 Kingswood-Ox         2:46.42    2:41.17   1 
  8 Iman Dervisevic           10 Canterbury S         2:43.02    2:42.68   1 
  9 Ines Gabilondo            10 Lawrence Aca         2:43.52    2:43.10   1 
 10 Madeleine Dwortz          12 Pingree Scho         2:42.45    2:43.89   1 
 11 Katie Panagiotou          11 Marianapolis         2:48.52    2:44.40   1 
 12 Mary Lessard              11 Kingswood-Ox         2:47.52    2:48.37   1 
 13 Jessica Donatelli         11 Moses Brown          2:44.60    2:48.94   1 
 14 Natasha Zobel             10 St. George's         2:35.00    2:49.10   2 
 15 Sarah Wallace             11 Lawrence Aca         2:46.62    2:49.43   1 
 16 Carly Mey                 11 St. George's         2:43.60    2:51.04   1 
 17 Marissa Sisco             10 Cheshire Aca         2:24.12    2:58.20   2 
 18 Emma Parece               11 Pingree Scho         2:47.12    3:00.03   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasha Tory                11 St. George's         4:54.20    4:51.60   10   
  2 Elizabeth Thayer          11 Rivers Schoo         5:04.46    5:12.30    8   
  3 Lindsay Klickstein        10 Concord Acad         5:19.28    5:14.17    6   
  4 Gabbie Silvestri          10 Moses Brown          5:21.20    5:18.20    4   
  5 Taylor Landers            10 Pingree Scho         5:23.97    5:20.20    2   
  6 Susie Frechter            11 Middlesex Sc         5:26.14    5:25.14    1   
  7 Megan Horn                10 Moses Brown          5:28.26    5:30.22  
  8 Christina Jenkins         11 Canterbury S         5:36.70    5:32.81  
  9 Gillian Wilson            11 Canterbury S         5:37.70    5:33.16  
 10 Shannon McMaugh           10 Marianapolis         5:33.80    5:36.65  
 11 Natasha Zobel             10 St. George's         5:49.00    5:38.58  
 12 Michelle Authelet         09 Landmark Sch         5:42.46    5:49.20  
 13 Mary Lena Taylor          09 Portsmouth A         5:59.10    5:53.62  
 14 Sarah Wallace             11 Lawrence Aca         5:49.00    5:55.97  
 15 Nicole Czuber             09 Wilbraham an         5:59.00    6:09.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasha Tory                11 St. George's        10:46.20   10:36.48   10   
  2 Alyssa Taylor             12 Concord Acad        10:55.90   11:00.80    8   
  3 Elizabeth Thayer          11 Rivers Schoo        11:05.42   11:06.96    6   
  4 Jolie Jaycobs             09 Concord Acad        11:51.37   11:32.37    4   
  5 Taylor Landers            10 Pingree Scho        11:26.63   11:34.37    2   
  6 Megan Horn                10 Moses Brown         11:54.10   11:35.94    1   
  7 Annie Thayer              11 Rivers Schoo        11:50.50   12:01.45  
  8 Margaret Schroeder        11 St. George's        12:12.00   12:02.37  
  9 Iman Dervisevic           10 Canterbury S        12:14.10   12:12.24  
 10 Gillian Wilson            11 Canterbury S        12:54.00   12:18.06  
 11 Lauren Menzie             09 Pingree Scho        12:13.63   12:30.17  
 12 Shannon McMaugh           10 Marianapolis        12:46.64   12:32.02  
 13 Hadley Matthews           12 Portsmouth A        12:45.98   12:38.87  
 14 Rachel Brutvan            12 Bancroft Sch        12:25.00   12:45.38  
 15 Mary Lena Taylor          09 Portsmouth A        13:07.32   12:58.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Preece           12 Hyde Bath              17.71      17.52   3  10   
  2 Yidi Chen                 10 Marianapolis           17.85      18.09   3   8   
  3 Sabrina Saint-Marc        12 Canterbury S           17.84      18.14   3   6   
  4 Riley Smith               12 Bancroft Sch           17.84      18.47   3   4   
  5 Julia Thompson            12 Portsmouth A           18.64      18.66   3   2   
  6 Amy Nuytkens              10 St. George's           18.13      18.92   3   1   
  7 Megan Johnston            11 Marianapolis           18.52      19.18   3 
  8 Darcy Marmolejos          11 Cheshire Aca           19.46      19.33   2 
  9 Alyssa Mattei             12 Bancroft Sch           18.85      19.90   3 
 10 Julia Silverstein         11 Moses Brown            19.64      19.97   2 
 11 Elizabeth Charchenko      12 Middlesex Sc           19.53      20.37   2 
 12 Jessica Donatelli         11 Moses Brown            20.74      20.38   1 
 13 Leslie Sunderland         09 Rivers Schoo           19.90      20.47   2 
 14 Elana Colangelo           11 Kingswood-Ox           20.65      20.95   1 
 15 Isabel Huribal            10 Canterbury S           20.04      20.98   2 
 16 Emily Messer              09 Lawrence Aca           21.94      21.12   1 
 16 Kendall Butler            12 Landmark Sch           19.06      21.12   2 
 18 Jennifer Yates            09 Portsmouth A           21.69      21.16   1 
 19 Maddy Thero               10 Lawrence Aca           21.77      21.27   1 
 20 Rachel Yirigian           11 Kingswood-Ox           21.77      21.30   1 
 21 Anieth Da Silva           10 Wilbraham an           18.94      21.43   2 
 22 Jaly Marquez              10 Lawrence Aca           20.34      25.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Preece           12 Hyde Bath              51.15      49.83   3  10   
  2 Abby Jones                11 Canterbury S           52.25      49.95   3   8   
  3 Janicha Diaz              11 Hyde Wdstk             53.64      51.44   3   6   
  4 Arianna Cohen             10 Moses Brown            52.12      51.69   3   4   
  5 Julia Thompson            12 Portsmouth A           53.53      52.27   3   2   
  6 Yidi Chen                 10 Marianapolis           54.10      53.01   3   1   
  7 Gabrielle Luiselli        12 Middlesex Sc           55.49      53.41   2 
  8 Isabel Huribal            10 Canterbury S           55.84      53.96   2 
  9 Meg O'Connor              11 St. George's           53.60      54.53   3 
 10 Andie Fortune             11 Moses Brown            56.43      54.69   2 
 11 Jaly Marquez              10 Lawrence Aca           54.10      55.05   3 
 12 Elizabeth Charchenko      12 Middlesex Sc           56.53      56.10   2 
 13 Darcy Marmolejos          11 Cheshire Aca           55.92      56.47   2 
 14 Sara Bertuccio            09 Portsmouth A           55.76      56.60   2 
 15 Elana Colangelo           11 Kingswood-Ox           56.40      56.92   2 
 16 Abigail Bennett           11 Hebron Acade           56.82      58.07   2 
 17 Emily Messer              09 Lawrence Aca           58.44      58.30   1 
 18 Megan Johnston            11 Marianapolis           58.54      58.93   1 
 19 Kendall Butler            12 Landmark Sch           58.04    1:01.76   1 
 20 Isabelle Hoffman          09 Pingree Scho         1:03.37    1:02.46   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingswood-Oxford School                             52.94      52.56   2  10   
     1) Mackenzie McDonald 09           2) Emily Kirton 09                
     3) Kaleigh Sanders 09              4) Samantha Pinkes 11             
     5) Marisa Aniolowski 09            6) Lauren Barnes 09               
  2 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        54.97      53.80   2   8   
     1) Anna McArtney 10                2) Treshae Clarke 09              
     3) Molley Shea 12                  4) Maria Slater 11                
  3 Canterbury School                                   53.42      54.41   2   6   
     1) Carly Andersen 10               2) Stephanie Hester 12            
     3) Margaux Janowicz 11             4) Alisa Gopal 10                 
     5) Sabrina Saint-Marc 12           6) Brittney Hester 12             
  4 St. George's                                        55.28      54.63   2   4   
     1) Sam Ayvazian-Hancock 10         2) Maggie Maloy 11                
     3) Ito Orobator 11                 4) Cici Huyck 10                  
  5 Middlesex School                                    54.91      54.72   2   2   
     1) Emily Arnold 09                 2) Eleanor Knutzen 12             
     3) Antonia Mattessich 10           4) Gabrielle Luiselli 12          
  6 Portsmouth Abbey                                    56.82      55.61   1   1   
     1) Jennifer Yates 09               2) Sara Bertuccio 09              
     3) Shiloh Barry 12                 4) Julia Thompson 12              
  7 Cheshire Academy                                    55.86      55.70   2 
     1) Darcy Marmolejos 11             2) Elena Escobar 8                
     3) Danielle Putnam 09              4) Jade Sharkany 11               
     5) Marissa Sisco 10                6) Melanie Escobar 12             
  8 Lawrence Academy                                    57.75      55.96   1 
     1) Jaly Marquez 10                 2) Haley Gowland 12               
     3) Aleice Goodman 10               4) Meghan Bentley 11              
     5) Olivia Konuk 11                 6)                                
  9 Bancroft School                                     54.80      56.05   2 
     1) Alexandra Palmieri 12           2) Lucy Fitzgerald 11             
     3) Katie Bovenzi 09                4) Ivana Lamptey 10               
 10 Marianapolis Prep                                   57.69      57.06   1 
     1) Lexy Puhlick 10                 2) Yidi Chen 10                   
     3) Dallas LaVallee 10              4) Emily Emilio 12                
 11 Rivers School                                       57.74      57.58   1 
     1) Meghan Hornblower 12            2) Lindsay Burroughs 12           
     3) Leslie Sunderland 09            4) Ani Harlan 10                  
 12 Hyde School - Bath                                  58.34      57.67   1 
     1) Madeline Preece 12              2) Heaven Redd 10                 
     3) Katie Comeaux 12                4) Hope Stinson 11                
     5) Eve Amato 11                    6)                                
 13 Concord Academy                                     57.58      58.36   1 
     1) Connie Blumenthal 09            2) Jessie Zong 09                 
     3) Esther Kim 09                   4) Alex Weyerhaeuser 10           
 -- Moses Brown                                         54.44         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Amelia Grumbach 10              2) Arianna Cohen 10               
     3) Julia Caffery 11                4) Sarah Levine 09                
     5) Emma Zubiago 09                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canterbury School                                 4:27.00    4:22.04   2  10   
     1) Caitlin TeeKing 09              2) Brittney Hester 12             
     3) Stephanie Hester 12             4) Abby Jones 11                  
     5) Isabel Huribal 10               6) Gillian Wilson 11              
  2 Middlesex School                                  4:25.12    4:25.64   2   8   
     1) Mahal Alvarez-Backus 10         2) Susie Frechter 11              
     3) Gabrielle Luiselli 12           4) Antonia Mattessich 10          
  3 Kingswood-Oxford School                           4:31.22    4:25.67   2   6   
     1) Marisa Aniolowski 09            2) Lauren Barnes 09               
     3) Mackenzie McDonald 09           4) Samantha Pinkes 11             
     5) Brittany Vose 12                6) Kaleigh Sanders 09             
  4 Moses Brown                                       4:28.32    4:27.09   2   4   
     1) Amelia Grumbach 10              2) Gabbie Silvestri 10            
     3) Julia Caffery 11                4) Sarah Levine 09                
     5) Andie Fortune 11                6)                                
  5 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      4:45.60    4:34.11   2   2   
     1) Marissa Small-Towns 11          2) Maria Slater 11                
     3) Molley Shea 12                  4) Ivy Durepo 12                  
     5) Alexis Grimard 11               6)                                
  6 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:41.00    4:36.18   2   1   
     1) Sara Bertuccio 09               2) Keri Heuer 10                  
     3) Julia Thompson 12               4) Courtni Wade 10                
  7 Concord Academy                                   4:43.35    4:42.79   2 
     1) Alex Weyerhaeuser 10            2) Lindsay Klickstein 10          
     3) Alyssa Taylor 12                4) Sophia Drew 10                 
     5) Jolie Jaycobs 09                6)                                
  8 Lawrence Academy                                  4:51.30    4:45.87   1 
     1) Sarah Wallace 11                2) Maddy Thero 10                 
     3) Emily Messer 09                 4) Ines Gabilondo 10              
  9 Marianapolis Prep                                 4:57.85    4:53.20   1 
     1) Lexy Puhlick 10                 2) Emily Emilio 12                
     3) Megan Johnston 11               4) Shannon McMaugh 10             
 10 Bancroft School                                   4:56.00    4:57.12   1 
     1) Alexandra Palmieri 12           2) Katrina Lewis 10               
     3) Katie Bovenzi 09                4) Elizabeth Paulino 11           
 11 Cheshire Academy                                  4:55.28    4:58.48   1 
     1) Marissa Sisco 10                2) Georgia Koski 09               
     3) Melanie Escobar 12              4) Jade Sharkany 11               
     5) Darcy Marmolejos 11             6)                                
 12 St. George's                                      4:45.20    5:00.57   2 
     1) Meg O'Connor 11                 2) Amy Nuytkens 10                
     3) Gigi Moylan 11                  4) Carly Mey 11                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Jones                11 Canterbury S         5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ito Orobator              11 St. George's         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Shannon Lenihan-Burke     12 Canterbury S         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Molley Shea               12 Wilbraham an         4-08.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Amelia Grumbach           10 Moses Brown          4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Anna McArtney             10 Wilbraham an         4-02.00    4-05.00    1   
  7 Annabella Doyle           11 St. George's         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Olivia Konuk              11 Lawrence Aca         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Isabelle Hoch             11 Middlesex Sc         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  7 Dallas LaVallee           10 Marianapolis         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Aleice Goodman            10 Lawrence Aca         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Rachel Yirigian           11 Kingswood-Ox         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Madeleine Morgan          11 Rivers Schoo         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Abigail Bennett           11 Hebron Acade         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Hope Stinson              11 Hyde Bath            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Megan Johnston            11 Marianapolis         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 17 Alexis Amechi             10 Bancroft Sch         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Caroline Rakip            10 Rivers Schoo         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Riley Callahan            09 Kingswood-Ox         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17 Mahalia Bazile            11 Cheshire Aca         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Zoe Butler                09 Portsmouth A         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Elissa Williams           10 Bancroft Sch         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Arianna Cohen             10 Moses Brown          4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Lyle               11 Hyde Wdstk           8-01.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Danielle Putnam           09 Cheshire Aca         7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Sienna Turecamo           12 St. George's         7-06.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Lexy Puhlick              10 Marianapolis         6-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  5 Raleigh Silvia            12 St. George's         7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  6 Abigail Bennett           11 Hebron Acade         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Nicole Czuber             09 Wilbraham an         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  8 Haley Gowland             12 Lawrence Aca         6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Hadley Matthews           12 Portsmouth A         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arianna Cohen             10 Moses Brown         15-01.00   14-10.50   10   
  2 Amira Gomez               10 St. George's        14-02.00   14-02.50    8   
  3 Emily Arnold              09 Middlesex Sc        15-10.50   14-02.00    6   
  4 Emily Kirton              09 Kingswood-Ox        14-07.00   13-11.25    4   
  5 Brittney Hester           12 Canterbury S        15-06.00   13-10.50    2   
  6 Jenna Ellis               10 Pingree Scho        14-01.00   13-09.50    1   
  7 Lauryn Picknelly          11 Wilbraham an        13-06.00   13-07.25  
  8 Nicole Raponi             10 Landmark Sch        13-05.00   12-08.75  
  9 Maddy Thero               10 Lawrence Aca        13-02.00   12-08.00  
 10 Anieth Da Silva           10 Wilbraham an        12-00.00   12-06.75  
 11 Courtni Wade              10 Portsmouth A        13-05.50   12-06.50  
 12 Emily Messer              09 Lawrence Aca        14-01.25   12-05.75  
 13 Maggie Maloy              11 St. George's        13-06.00   12-05.25  
 14 Alexa Sistizky            10 Rivers Schoo        12-11.50   12-05.00  
 15 Carly Andersen            10 Canterbury S        14-06.50   12-02.50  
 16 Emily Emilio              12 Marianapolis        13-04.50   12-00.50  
 17 Ani Harlan                10 Rivers Schoo        12-01.50   11-09.75  
 18 Tiffani Palmer            11 Pingree Scho        12-06.75   11-09.50  
 19 Keri Heuer                10 Portsmouth A        12-07.25   11-05.50  
 20 Katie Bovenzi             09 Bancroft Sch        13-03.00   11-05.00  
 21 Heaven Redd               10 Hyde Bath           12-08.00   11-00.75  
 22 Emily Loftus              10 Marianapolis        12-01.50   10-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna McArtney             10 Wilbraham an        31-05.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Amira Gomez               10 St. George's        31-05.00   30-07.00    8   
  3 Emily Kirton              09 Kingswood-Ox        32-05.00   30-02.75    6   
  4 Fakrat Alapa              10 Canterbury S        31-04.50   29-11.00    4   
  5 Raleigh Silvia            12 St. George's        29-08.75   29-00.50    2   
  6 Emily Emilio              12 Marianapolis        26-10.00   28-08.75    1   
  7 Treshae Clarke            09 Wilbraham an        30-00.00   28-06.75  
  8 Emily Sheridan            09 Providence C        28-06.00   27-11.00  
  9 Emma Zubiago              09 Moses Brown         27-08.50   27-10.75  
 10 Sophia Diodati            10 Portsmouth A        27-00.50   27-07.50  
 11 Alexa Sistizky            10 Rivers Schoo        27-00.00   27-01.00  
 12 Allie McCarthy            11 Bancroft Sch        28-03.00   26-10.00  
 13 Kareen Thompson           11 Canterbury S        27-09.00   26-06.50  
 14 Courtni Wade              10 Portsmouth A        30-01.50   26-00.00  
 15 Lucy Fitzgerald           11 Bancroft Sch        25-06.00   25-03.25  
 16 Heaven Redd               10 Hyde Bath           26-08.50   24-03.00  
 -- Andie Fortune             11 Moses Brown         26-08.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Comeaux             12 Hyde Bath           33-06.50   35-01.00   10   
  2 Eve Amato                 11 Hyde Bath           29-05.50   31-03.00    8   
  3 Lily Udeh                 11 Moses Brown         29-04.75   29-05.00    6   
  4 Shanice Shaw              12 Bancroft Sch        29-08.00   29-02.00    4   
  5 Sarah Iaccarino           12 Marianapolis        28-01.50   29-01.00    2   
  6 Talya Weinshel            11 Moses Brown         30-00.00   28-03.00    1   
  7 Tara Burke                10 Lawrence Aca        30-02.00   27-10.00  
  8 Jess Potter               10 Providence C        28-00.00   27-03.00  
  9 Salyna Anza               11 Lawrence Aca        30-06.50   26-02.00  
 10 Carly Mey                 11 St. George's        25-04.50   25-06.00  
 11 Misitura Yussuf           12 Marianapolis        29-02.00   25-04.00  
 12 Christina Cotte           12 Canterbury S        29-06.00   25-02.00  
 13 Jade Sharkany             11 Cheshire Aca        24-06.00   25-00.00  
 14 Emma Izard                   Groton              24-06.00   23-10.00  
 15 Olivia Brasloff           10 Canterbury S        23-07.00   23-05.00  
 16 Liz Weiner                11 Providence C        24-03.00   23-03.00  
 17 Gabby Mamet               09 Kingswood-Ox        23-03.00   22-04.00  
 18 Meg O'Connor              11 St. George's        23-09.50   22-00.00  
 19 Bronte Escobar            12 Cheshire Aca        23-09.00   20-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salyna Anza               11 Lawrence Aca          103-03      99-11   10   
  2 Katie Comeaux             12 Hyde Bath             106-04      98-03    8   
  3 Christina Cotte           12 Canterbury S           86-05      95-06    6   
  4 Riley Smith               12 Bancroft Sch           87-09      85-04    4   
  5 Diamond Brown             09 Hyde Bath              86-07      83-05    2   
  6 Dallas LaVallee           10 Marianapolis           81-00   80-09.50    1   
  7 Dominique Samuel          12 St. George's           78-08   79-01.50  
  8 Belle Channell            09 Moses Brown            74-09   78-11.50  
  9 Sarah Carnwath            10 St. George's           92-00   75-09.50  
 10 Sterling Etheridge        10 St. George's           72-06      75-08  
 11 Jade Sharkany             11 Cheshire Aca           77-00      70-01  
 12 Genevieve Silverman       10 Bancroft Sch           66-07      69-00  
 13 Bronte Escobar            12 Cheshire Aca           85-04      68-10  
 14 Shanice Shaw              12 Bancroft Sch           86-04      67-09  
 15 Talya Weinshel            11 Moses Brown            93-00      66-08  
 16 Victoria Adinkra          11 Pingree Scho           62-00   66-04.50  
 17 Sophia Diodati            10 Portsmouth A           71-04      66-01  
 18 Gabby Mamet               09 Kingswood-Ox           67-09      64-04  
 19 Jess Potter               10 Providence C           68-09      61-04  
 20 Anneliese Gilbert         12 Canterbury S           75-04   59-04.50  
 21 Alexis Grimard            11 Wilbraham an           65-02      54-01  
 22 Misitura Yussuf           12 Marianapolis           78-06   48-01.50  
 23 Annie Zhao                11 Portsmouth A           64-00      47-06  
 24 Emilee Miller             10 Landmark Sch           66-09    6-06.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Comeaux             12 Hyde Bath             106-03     113-03   10   
  2 Christina Cotte           12 Canterbury S           92-04      98-08    8   
  3 Ingeborg Watson           11 Marianapolis           78-03      92-08    6   
  4 Antonia Mattessich        10 Middlesex Sc           88-10      85-08    4   
  5 Amy Nuytkens              10 St. George's           86-08      85-01    2   
  6 Elouise Harrington        12 Bancroft Sch           78-04      78-00    1   
  7 Sarah Iaccarino           12 Marianapolis           74-05      73-00  
  8 Molley Shea               12 Wilbraham an           67-05      72-07  
  9 Steinert-Evoy Sophia      12 Concord Acad           75-07      70-10  
 10 Elizabeth Paulino         11 Bancroft Sch           69-02      70-09  
 10 Melanie Escobar           12 Cheshire Aca           67-00      70-09  
 12 Jess Potter               10 Providence C           80-02      69-08  
 13 Catherine Rios            09 St. George's           66-09      68-10  
 14 Haley Gowland             12 Lawrence Aca           72-06      66-05  
 15 Anneliese Gilbert         12 Canterbury S           62-02      64-07  
 16 Amelia Lyle               11 Hyde Wdstk             68-09      62-09  
 16 Alexa Harrison            10 Pingree Scho           67-06      62-09  
 18 Misitura Yussuf           12 Marianapolis           76-06      62-03  
 19 Esther Kim                09 Concord Acad           61-06      59-11  
 20 Melanie Doot              10 Kingswood-Ox           63-06      56-03  
 21 Gabby Mamet               09 Kingswood-Ox           61-07      52-10  
 22 Annie Zhao                11 Portsmouth A           61-03      46-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sage Hill                 11 St. George's           10.90      11.44q  4 
  2 Aman Stuppard             12 Roxbury Lati           11.32      11.51q  1 
  3 Guy Green                 12 Roxbury Lati           11.26      11.55q  2 
  4 Nick Schutz               10 Lawrence Aca           11.16      11.74q  3 
  5 Royale Jamison            10 Canterbury S           11.34      11.79q  2 
  6 Ryan Moore                12 Canterbury S           11.54      11.88q  4 
  7 Chad Manchulenko          12 Hebron Acade           11.33     J11.88q  1  delta +0.001
  8 Fletcher Bonin            12 Portsmouth A           11.64      11.90q  2 
  9 Nick Snow                 10 Moses Brown            11.44      11.93   4 
 10 Leaon Gordon              12 Cheshire Aca           11.56      12.05   3 
 11 Timothy Barns             12 Rivers Schoo           12.04      12.06   2 
 12 Hasani Figueroa           11 Middlesex Sc           11.64      12.09   1 
 12 Elijah Langston           11 Kingswood-Ox           11.74      12.09   4 
 14 Dan Warner                12 Hebron Acade           11.35      12.11   3 
 15 Dennis Zhang              11 Marianapolis           11.57      12.24   2 
 16 Jeff Turcotte             12 Hebron Acade           11.82      12.29   4 
 17 Zeyi (Kenny) Zhang        11 Hyde Wdstk             11.64      12.41   3 
 18 James Allan               12 St. George's           11.60      12.49   1 
 19 Cody Baker                12 Hyde Bath              12.16      12.59   4 
 19 Justin Assad              09 Pingree Scho           11.94      12.59   2 
 21 Patrick Carlson           10 Portsmouth A           12.54      12.64   2 
 22 Adam Deller               12 Providence C           12.14      12.73   3 
 23 Abdikarim Mohamed         11 Wilbraham an           11.95      12.82   1 
 24 Sal Fazio                 10 Pingree Scho           12.24      12.85   4 
 25 Charlie Colony            12 Concord Acad           12.25      12.87   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sage Hill                 11 St. George's           11.44      11.34   10   
  2 Aman Stuppard             12 Roxbury Lati           11.51      11.47    8   
  3 Nick Schutz               10 Lawrence Aca           11.74      11.50    6   
  4 Guy Green                 12 Roxbury Lati           11.55      11.55    4   
  5 Royale Jamison            10 Canterbury S           11.79      11.75    2   
  6 Chad Manchulenko          12 Hebron Acade           11.88      11.91    1   
  7 Fletcher Bonin            12 Portsmouth A           11.90      11.97  
  8 Ryan Moore                12 Canterbury S           11.88      12.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aman Stuppard             12 Roxbury Lati           22.59      22.72   4  10   
  2 Sage Hill                 11 St. George's           22.60      22.93   4   8   
  3 Connor Trulli             12 Landmark Sch           23.38      23.20   3   6   
  4 Nick Snow                 10 Moses Brown            23.34      23.27   3   4   
  5 Jonathan Lumley           10 St. George's           22.60      23.38   4   2   
  6 Fletcher Bonin            12 Portsmouth A           23.54      23.67   3   0.50 dead heat
  6 Guy Green                 12 Roxbury Lati           23.04      23.67   4   0.50 dead heat
  8 Jay Watkins               12 Hyde Wdstk             23.04      23.76   4 
  9 Leaon Gordon              12 Cheshire Aca           23.06      24.14   4 
 10 Ryan Moore                12 Canterbury S           23.24      24.15   4 
 11 Kingsley Amoako           12 Canterbury S           23.84      24.24   3 
 12 Mark Masiello             11 Rivers Schoo           24.14      24.27   3 
 13 Hasani Figueroa           11 Middlesex Sc           24.34      24.29   2 
 14 Pat Harvey                   Groton                 24.20      24.31   3 
 15 Elijah Langston           11 Kingswood-Ox           24.44      24.41   2 
 16 Chris Higginson              Groton                 24.24      24.44   3 
 17 Jake Goldberg             10 Rivers Schoo           24.74      24.50   2 
 18 Jason Mercier             11 Portsmouth A           24.84      24.82   1 
 18 Marcanthony Piland        11 Canterbury S           24.44      24.82   2 
 20 Patrick Carlson           10 Portsmouth A           25.24      25.34   1 
 21 Abdikarim Mohamed         11 Wilbraham an           24.86      25.71   1 
 22 Roger Cui                 11 Wilbraham an           24.76      25.73   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jobeir Blake              12 Middlesex Sc           50.94      51.41   3  10   
  2 Khalif Mitchell           12 Roxbury Lati           51.80      51.62   3   8   
  3 Amos Cariati              11 Moses Brown            52.70      51.69   3   6   
  4 Bobby Mey                 12 St. George's           52.90      52.36   3   4   
  5 Chris Higginson              Groton                 52.94      52.72   3   2   
  6 Eugene O'Friel            12 Canterbury S           53.22      52.93   3   1   
  7 Marcus Klebart            10 Wilbraham an           54.09      53.14   2 
  8 Kobia Redd                10 Roxbury Lati           54.04      53.87   3 
  9 Andrew Peterson           11 Kingswood-Ox           54.74      54.04   2 
 10 Ben Sack                  12 Moses Brown            53.92      54.12   3 
 11 Cody Mitchell             12 Hyde Bath              54.41      54.19   2 
 12 Jason Mercier             11 Portsmouth A           55.37      54.80   1 
 13 Chance Jackson            10 Marianapolis           55.48      55.15   1 
 14 Jeff Celnicker            12 Canterbury S           54.92      55.26   2 
 15 Josiah Adams              11 St. George's           54.91      56.16   2 
 16 Kai Smith                 10 Portsmouth A           56.02      57.79   1 
 17 Zurab Akirtava            10 St. George's           55.80      59.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Randon              12 Middlesex Sc         2:02.80    1:57.08   2  10   
  2 Garrett O'Toole           11 Middlesex Sc         1:56.40    1:57.52   2   8   
  3 Arthur Whitehead          12 Concord Acad         1:58.52    1:58.18   2   6   
  4 Finn Pounds               10 Concord Acad         2:05.32    2:02.53   2   4   
  5 Gregory Bunce             12 Roxbury Lati         2:03.62    2:03.84   2   2   
  6 Cris Argys                 8 Moses Brown          2:07.62    2:04.14   2   1   
  7 Mick Hains                09 Kingswood-Ox         2:03.94    2:04.31   2 
  8 Seth McNay                12 Roxbury Lati         2:05.57    2:06.86   2 
  9 Cody Mitchell             12 Hyde Bath            2:09.43    2:09.19   1 
 10 Bobby Mey                 12 St. George's         2:02.00    2:09.35   2 
 11 Matthew Finbury           10 Pingree Scho         2:11.12    2:13.60   1 
 12 Sean McDonough            11 Portsmouth A         2:14.92    2:15.17   1 
 13 Andrew Peterson           11 Kingswood-Ox         2:11.12    2:15.24   1 
 14 Warsame Mohamed           11 Hyde Bath            2:13.15    2:15.81   1 
 15 Jesse McKiernan           10 Hyde Wdstk           2:15.59    2:16.34   1 
 16 Austin Drucker            12 Rivers Schoo         2:18.41    2:19.82   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Randon              12 Middlesex Sc         3:51.00    4:02.87   2  10   
  2 Peter Howe                11 Middlesex Sc         4:05.68    4:10.80   2   8   
  3 Joey Mullen               10 Roxbury Lati         4:12.59    4:13.27   2   6   
  4 Lucas Estrada             10 Middlesex Sc         4:16.80    4:17.18   2   4   
  5 Hythem Al-Mulla           11 Canterbury S         4:19.00    4:20.94   2   2   
  6 Wilbert Josue Seoane      12 Roxbury Lati         4:17.45    4:25.96   2   1   
  7 Dan MacDonald                Groton               4:26.20    4:29.25   2 
  8 Makoto Watanabe           11 Hebron Acade         4:27.00    4:30.92   2 
  9 Austin Wang               12 Hyde Bath            4:32.24    4:31.05   1 
 10 Jack Colton               12 Concord Acad         4:25.80    4:31.78   2 
 11 Jake Lambert              09 Moses Brown          4:34.34    4:34.84   1 
 12 Mikhail Dyreby            10 Landmark Sch         4:36.00    4:34.86   1 
 13 Sean McDonough            11 Portsmouth A         4:36.65    4:35.40   1 
 14 Warsame Mohamed           11 Hyde Bath            4:37.24    4:37.24   1 
 15 Andrew Faulstich          10 Wilbraham an         4:42.02    4:40.34   1 
 16 Evan Maravelis            09 Pingree Scho         4:40.89    4:42.17   1 
 17 Matt Picard-Fraser        12 Lawrence Aca         4:38.57    4:42.62   1 
 18 Reed Heim                 10 Bancroft Sch         4:51.00    4:45.05   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joey Mullen               10 Roxbury Lati         8:59.92    8:59.98   2  10   
  2 Viraj Deokar              09 Middlesex Sc         9:00.34    9:03.02   2   8   
  3 Peter Howe                11 Middlesex Sc         9:38.90    9:08.65   2   6   
  4 Hythem Al-Mulla           11 Canterbury S         9:47.00    9:28.65   2   4   
  5 Sam Goddard               11 Kingswood-Ox         9:40.46    9:38.78   2   2   
  6 Gavin Fujimori            09 Bancroft Sch        10:02.32    9:48.34   2   1   
  7 Evan Maravelis            09 Pingree Scho        10:05.62    9:52.10   2 
  8 Sean McDonough            11 Portsmouth A        10:15.88    9:52.26   2 
  9 Makoto Watanabe           11 Hebron Acade        10:02.00    9:53.48   2 
 10 Matt Picard-Fraser        12 Lawrence Aca        10:13.83   10:05.95   2 
 11 Harry Doernberg           11 Roxbury Lati         9:43.90   10:13.82   2 
 12 Isaac Preston             12 Hyde Bath           10:08.45   10:14.43   2 
 13 Isaac Levine              11 Concord Acad        10:26.00   10:16.45   1 
 14 Adam D'Angelo             11 St. George's        10:20.00   10:16.49   2 
 15 Andrew Faulstich          10 Wilbraham an        10:31.81   10:19.89   1 
 16 Liam Adams                12 Marianapolis        10:31.14   10:22.11   1 
 17 Austin Wang               12 Hyde Bath           10:38.18   10:36.45   1 
 18 Clem Aeppli               11 Concord Acad        10:33.10   10:38.74   1 
 19 Mason Guyette             11 Kingswood-Ox        10:48.88   10:44.52   1 
 20 Kevin Richardson          09 Landmark Sch        10:50.00   10:44.53   1 
 21 George Adamy              11 Moses Brown         10:51.00   10:45.37   1 
 22 Patrick Brennan           09 Providence C        10:39.18   10:47.80   1 
 23 Joe Yates                 12 Portsmouth A        10:45.50   10:59.81   1 
 24 Zhenghua Chen             11 Cheshire Aca        11:28.00   11:30.41   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taewoo Kim                12 Cheshire Aca           15.76      15.97   3  10   
  2 Marcell Budavari          12 Roxbury Lati           15.74      16.07   3   8   
  3 Bassil Bacare             11 Roxbury Lati           15.64      16.20   3   6   
  4 Brian O'Dea               12 Hyde Wdstk             16.24      16.36   3   4   
  5 PJ Lidonde                12 Bancroft Sch           15.96      16.51   3   2   
  6 Dan Warner                12 Hebron Acade           15.46      16.93   3   1   
  7 Aubrey Salmon             11 St. George's           17.20      17.44   3 
  8 Rasaanh Matra             12 Portsmouth A           17.24      17.85   2  17.844
  9 Emmitt Zhai               11 Marianapolis           17.06     J17.85   3  17.848
 10 Thomas Nixon              11 Hyde Wdstk             17.64      17.98   2 
 11 James Lord                12 Canterbury S           18.24      18.10   2 
 12 Ju Li                     10 Wilbraham an           19.54      19.32   1 
 13 Jiwon Jung                09 Cheshire Aca           19.48      19.33   1 
 14 Sean Crandall             10 Portsmouth A           19.90      19.38   1 
 15 Ryan Conlogue             12 St. George's           18.60      19.77   2 
 16 Bruce Wu                  11 Cheshire Aca           19.46      19.79   1 
 17 Alexander Bernardi        11 Pingree Scho           20.17      19.84   1 
 18 James DeMorro             09 Kingswood-Ox           18.74      20.00   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PJ Lidonde                12 Bancroft Sch           41.46      40.66   4  10   
  2 Marcell Budavari          12 Roxbury Lati           40.84      40.69   4   8   
  3 Khalif Mitchell           12 Roxbury Lati           41.94      41.26   4   6   
  4 Brian O'Dea               12 Hyde Wdstk             42.24      41.75   4   4   
  5 Taewoo Kim                12 Cheshire Aca           43.45      42.02   4   2   
  6 Rasaanh Matra             12 Portsmouth A           45.14      43.43   3   1   
  7 Marcus Klebart            10 Wilbraham an           44.54      43.50   3 
  8 Aubrey Salmon             11 St. George's           42.72      43.51   4 
  9 Eugene O'Friel            12 Canterbury S           44.84      44.48   3 
 10 Thomas Nixon              11 Hyde Wdstk             45.64      44.98   3 
 11 Tevin Barros              11 Roxbury Lati           44.64      45.66   3 
 12 Seth Aubin                12 Marianapolis           44.30      45.88   4 
 13 Greg Liataud              12 Canterbury S           47.34      46.04   2 
 14 Cameron Cluff             11 St. George's           47.20      46.34   3 
 15 Troy LaFramboise          10 Marianapolis           47.54      46.44   2 
 16 Jordan Phinney            11 Middlesex Sc           43.84      46.52   4 
 17 Cole Burbage              10 Landmark Sch           45.89      46.75   3 
 18 Ned Meade                 12 Kingswood-Ox           46.98      47.23   3 
 19 Talin Rowe                11 Hyde Bath              47.89      47.47   2 
 20 Mukhtar Amiry             10 Lawrence Aca           47.65      47.55   2 
 21 Fejda Djurisic            11 Hyde Wdstk             47.62      48.22   2 
 22 Billy Martinez            12 Hyde Bath              49.15      48.66   1 
 23 Alexander Bernardi        11 Pingree Scho           50.42      51.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roxbury Latin School                                43.34      43.84   2  10   
     1) Khalif Mitchell 12              2) Guy Green 12                   
     3) Marcell Budavari 12             4) Aman Stuppard 12               
  2 Canterbury School                                   44.92      44.37   2   8   
     1) Ryan Moore 12                   2) James Lord 12                  
     3) Kingsley Amoako 12              4) Royale Jamison 10              
     5) Eugene O'Friel 12               6) Marcanthony Piland 11          
  3 Cheshire Academy                                    45.02      45.07   2   6   
     1) Leaon Gordon 12                 2) Cory Jasudowich 12             
     3) Jeff Biestek 12                 4) Taewoo Kim 12                  
     5) Theo Mordecai 11                6)                                
  4 Hyde School - Woodstock                             45.04      45.12   2   4   
     1) Josh Bouchard 11                2) Tyquan Ekejuiba 12             
     3) Thomas Nixon 11                 4) Jay Watkins 12                 
     5) Zeyi (Kenny) Zhang 11           6)                                
  5 Hebron Academy                                      46.24      45.31   1   2   
     1) Marco Kloster 11                2) Jeff Turcotte 12               
     3) Dan Warner 12                   4) Chad Manchulenko 12            
  6 Rivers School                                       45.60      45.62   2   1   
     1) Timothy Barns 12                2) Jake Goldberg 10               
     3) Alex Andonian 12                4) Mark Masiello 11               
     5) Matthew Moore 11                6)                                
  7 Moses Brown                                         45.64      46.19   1 
     1) Ben Sack 12                     2) Nick Snow 10                   
     3) Johan Alvarez 10                4) Erik Matson 12                 
     5) Benji Pinsky 11                 6)                                
  8 Portsmouth Abbey                                    48.32      46.24   1 
     1) Kai Smith 10                    2) Fletcher Bonin 12              
     3) Patrick Carlson 10              4) Jason Mercier 11               
  9 Pingree School                                      47.11      47.89   1 
     1) Sam Consitt 10                  2) Matthew Finbury 10             
     3) Sal Fazio 10                    4) Justin Assad 09                
     5) Julian Wildes 12                6)                                
 10 Hyde School - Bath                                  47.39      47.98   1 
     1) Robert Jones 12                 2) Steven Dwight 12               
     3) Cody Baker 12                   4) Wondo Shaw 12                  
     5) Luis Allen 10                   6) Talin Rowe 11                  
 11 Marianapolis Prep                                   47.87      48.24   1 
     1) Dennis Zhang 11                 2) David Gallant 10               
     3) Kyle Barrett 10                 4) Emmitt Zhai 11                 
 12 Kingswood-Oxford School                             45.44      48.27   2 
     1) Justin Saint 10                 2) Koby Quansah 09                
     3) Elijah Langston 11              4) Sharrieff Grice 10             
     5) Peter Rusconi 11                6) Rudy DeBerry 12                
 13 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        47.86      48.38   1 
     1) Roger Cui 11                    2) Jahkeem Hunt 09                
     3) Abdikarim Mohamed 11            4) Xiang Wang 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middlesex School                                  3:33.55    3:30.65   3  10   
     1) Jordan Phinney 11               2) James Randon 12                
     3) Garrett O'Toole 11              4) Jobeir Blake 12                
  2 Roxbury Latin School                              3:32.27    3:32.30   3   8   
     1) Marcell Budavari 12             2) Khalif Mitchell 12             
     3) Kobia Redd 10                   4) Gregory Bunce 12               
     5) Seth McNay 12                   6) Jim Conley 11                  
  3 Landmark School                                   3:37.61    3:33.73   3   6   
     1) Connor Trulli 12                2) Jarron Walter 11               
     3) Liam Burbage 10                 4) Javan Philip 12                
     5) Cole Burbage 10                 6) Mikhail Dyreby 10              
  4 Moses Brown                                       3:38.37    3:37.07   3   4   
     1) Ben Sack 12                     2) Jake Lambert 09                
     3) Cris Argys 8                    4) Amos Cariati 11                
     5) Nick Snow 10                    6)                                
  5 Concord Academy                                   3:41.76    3:39.48   3   2   
     1) Charlie Colony 12               2) Jack Colton 12                 
     3) Finn Pounds 10                  4) Arthur Whitehead 12            
     5) Isaac Levine 11                 6)                                
  6 Canterbury School                                 3:42.00    3:40.24   3   1   
     1) Jeff Celnicker 12               2) Marcanthony Piland 11          
     3) Angel Santos 10                 4) Eugene O'Friel 12              
     5) Greg Liataud 12                 6) Michael Miller 12              
  7 St. George's                                      3:38.50    3:40.73   3 
     1) Aubrey Salmon 11                2) Zurab Akirtava 10              
     3) Josiah Adams 11                 4) Bobby Mey 12                   
  8 Hyde School - Woodstock                           3:44.03    3:41.73   2 
     1) Tyquan Ekejuiba 12              2) Brian O'Dea 12                 
     3) Brendan Murray 12               4) Jesse McKiernan 10             
     5) Graham Davidson 12              6) Zeyi (Kenny) Zhang 11          
  9 Kingswood-Oxford School                           3:48.80    3:46.51   2 
     1) Mick Hains 09                   2) Ned Meade 12                   
     3) Sharrieff Grice 10              4) Andrew Peterson 11             
     5) Rudy DeBerry 12                 6) Sam Goddard 11                 
 10 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:42.40    3:47.10   3 
     1) Patrick Carlson 10              2) Jason Mercier 11               
     3) Rasaanh Matra 12                4) Fletcher Bonin 12              
 11 Hyde School - Bath                                3:49.24    3:47.17   2 
     1) Wondo Shaw 12                   2) Luis Allen 10                  
     3) Warsame Mohamed 11              4) Cody Mitchell 12               
     5) Robert Jones 12                 6) Billy Martinez 12              
 12 Groton School                                     3:48.00    3:48.06   2 
     1) Pat Harvey                      2) Ross Coneybeer                 
     3) Chris Higginson                 4) Dan MacDonald                  
 13 Pingree School                                    3:50.23    3:50.25   2 
     1) Sam Consitt 10                  2) Matthew Finbury 10             
     3) Julian Wildes 12                4) Sal Fazio 10                   
     5) Alexander Bernardi 11           6)                                
 14 Cheshire Academy                                  3:42.47    3:55.24   2 
     1) Taewoo Kim 12                   2) Jiwon Jung 09                  
     3) Matt Torrey 11                  4) Bruce Wu 11                    
     5) Theo Mordecai 11                6)                                
 15 Marianapolis Prep                                 3:51.45    3:57.00   1 
     1) Chance Jackson 10               2) Seth Aubin 12                  
     3) Troy LaFramboise 10             4) Alex Murphy 09                 
 16 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      4:02.90    3:58.55   1 
     1) Andrew Faulstich 10             2) Matthew Schmidt 09             
     3) Marcus Klebart 10               4) Xiang Wang 12                  
     5) George Fang 12                  6)                                
 17 Hebron Academy                                    3:51.00    3:58.62   1 
     1) Josh Hews 12                    2) Royden Burchfeil 12            
     3) Hugo Charrois-Cote 11           4) Makoto Watanabe 11             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezra Holmes               11 Canterbury S         6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Cole Burbage              10 Landmark Sch         5-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Jobeir Blake              12 Middlesex Sc         5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Warsame Mohamed           11 Hyde Bath            5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Tevin Barros              11 Roxbury Lati         5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  5 Fejda Djurisic            11 Hyde Wdstk           5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Seth Aubin                12 Marianapolis         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Liam Burbage              10 Landmark Sch         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Ju Li                     10 Wilbraham an         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Bassil Bacare             11 Roxbury Lati         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Jonathan Bayne            11 St. George's         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Matan Shmerling           11 Wilbraham an         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Bruce Wu                  11 Cheshire Aca         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian O'Dea               12 Hyde Wdstk          14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Stephen Golden            10 Roxbury Lati         9-08.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Talin Rowe                11 Hyde Bath           10-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  3 Ryan Conlogue             12 St. George's        11-02.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Josh Hews                 12 Hebron Acade        10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  6 Matt Lau-Hansen           12 St. George's         9-02.00    9-06.00    1   
  7 Wilbert Josue Seoane      12 Roxbury Lati         9-02.00    9-00.00  
  8 Brendan Murray            12 Hyde Wdstk           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Troy LaFramboise          10 Marianapolis         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Christian Bonanni         12 Cheshire Aca        29-06.25    7-06.00  
 10 Jamie Lynch               10 Hyde Bath            7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Chris Baldwin             09 Hyde Bath            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Michael Caine             10 Wilbraham an         8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Jordan Haessly            09 Wilbraham an         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezra Holmes               11 Canterbury S        21-06.25   21-02.25   10   
  2 Royale Jamison            10 Canterbury S        20-01.50   20-04.25    8   
  3 Sage Hill                 11 St. George's        19-08.75   19-09.00    6    2b: 19-03.25
  4 Kobia Redd                10 Roxbury Lati        19-04.00  J19-09.00    4    2b: 19-01.50
  5 Jonathan Lumley           10 St. George's        20-02.00   19-02.25    2   
  6 Nick Schutz               10 Lawrence Aca        21-02.75   19-01.00    1   
  7 Elijah Langston           11 Kingswood-Ox        20-01.00   18-10.50  
  8 Mark Masiello             11 Rivers Schoo        20-08.50   18-06.00  
  9 Erik Matson               12 Moses Brown         19-10.00   18-03.50  
 10 Koby Quansah              09 Kingswood-Ox        19-06.00   18-02.25  
 11 Jay Watkins               12 Hyde Wdstk          19-10.50   18-02.00  
 11 Tevin Barros              11 Roxbury Lati        19-00.50   18-02.00  
 13 Adam Deller               12 Providence C        19-07.00   17-09.75  
 14 Jahkeem Hunt              09 Wilbraham an        18-05.00   17-06.50  
 15 Chad Manchulenko          12 Hebron Acade        18-03.50   17-05.50  
 16 Dennis Zhang              11 Marianapolis        19-05.00   17-04.00  
 17 Jeff Turcotte             12 Hebron Acade        17-10.00   17-01.75  
 18 Justin Assad              09 Pingree Scho        18-01.25   17-00.00  
 18 Abdikarim Mohamed         11 Wilbraham an        18-09.00   17-00.00  
 20 Matthew Moore             11 Rivers Schoo        18-05.25   16-04.50  
 21 Wondo Shaw                12 Hyde Bath           18-00.50   16-03.25  
 22 Andrew Matos              12 Middlesex Sc        18-04.50   15-00.00  
 23 Pat Harvey                   Groton              16-05.00   14-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aman Stuppard             12 Roxbury Lati        45-05.00   43-01.75   10   
  2 Jay Watkins               12 Hyde Wdstk          42-03.00   42-07.75    8   
  3 Ezra Holmes               11 Canterbury S        44-03.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 Koby Quansah              09 Kingswood-Ox        40-08.00   40-00.00    4   
  5 Luke Roberts              11 Roxbury Lati        41-11.50   39-07.50    2   
  6 Jahkeem Hunt              09 Wilbraham an        38-06.50   39-02.25    1   
  7 Seth Aubin                12 Marianapolis        38-10.00   38-11.25  
  8 Jonathan Lumley           10 St. George's        41-01.00   38-07.75  
  9 Makoto Watanabe           11 Hebron Acade        38-10.50   38-07.50  
 10 Erik Matson               12 Moses Brown         39-03.50   38-05.00  
 11 Amos Cariati              11 Moses Brown         39-11.75   38-03.00  
 12 Hugo Charrois-Cote        11 Hebron Acade        35-03.75   37-03.50  
 13 Adam Deller               12 Providence C        38-07.00   36-08.25  
 14 Rasaanh Matra             12 Portsmouth A        37-04.00   36-06.50  
 15 Wondo Shaw                12 Hyde Bath           37-10.00   36-00.75  
 16 Matan Shmerling           11 Wilbraham an        34-08.00   35-09.00  
 17 Sam Consitt               10 Pingree Scho        35-09.25   35-01.25  
 18 Kyeungpyo Min             09 Cheshire Aca        33-00.00   33-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Biestek              12 Cheshire Aca        53-04.00   52-03.00   10   
  2 Tyshon Henderson          12 St. George's        49-04.50   47-11.50    8   
  3 Cory Jasudowich           12 Cheshire Aca        49-02.00   46-07.50    6   
  4 Guy Green                 12 Roxbury Lati        46-03.00   45-00.50    4   
  5 Nick Wignot               11 Wheeler Scho        39-10.00   41-04.50    2   
  6 Kenny Grant               11 Hyde Wdstk          39-04.00   39-07.50    1   
  7 Owen Russell              10 Moses Brown         40-01.00   39-06.75  
  8 Terry Norris              12 Hyde Bath           38-06.75   37-04.50  
  9 Justin Saint              10 Kingswood-Ox        38-08.00   37-01.50  
 10 Greg Munetz               12 Hyde Wdstk          37-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Jordan Klotz              12 Canterbury S        37-06.00   36-08.00  
 12 Kevin Duong               12 Bancroft Sch        37-00.50   35-09.00  
 13 Alessandro Ferzoco        11 Roxbury Lati        37-06.75   35-02.00  
 14 Kevin Haghighat           12 Lawrence Aca        33-00.00   34-11.00  
 14 Blake Randall             12 Kingswood-Ox        34-11.00   34-11.00  
 16 David Gallant             10 Marianapolis        34-01.00   34-01.50  
 17 Walker Griggs             10 Middlesex Sc        36-03.00   33-09.25  
 18 Rudy DeBerry              12 Kingswood-Ox        35-11.00   32-10.50  
 19 Ron Miller                09 Hebron Acade        35-06.00   32-08.25  
 20 Josh Slater               12 Wilbraham an        33-09.00   24-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Biestek              12 Cheshire Aca          160-01     138-06   10   
  2 Tyshon Henderson          12 St. George's          136-05     129-06    8   
  3 Calvin Gonzalez           12 Pingree Scho          116-06     119-10    6   
  4 Tavis Duvall              09 Hyde Bath             125-02     117-11    4   
  5 Owen Russell              10 Moses Brown           114-04     112-08    2   
  6 Jordan Klotz              12 Canterbury S          108-07     112-07    1   
  7 Greg Munetz               12 Hyde Wdstk             99-01     108-04  
  8 Kevin Duong               12 Bancroft Sch          112-02     107-02  
  9 Albert McCarthy           12 Moses Brown           109-10     106-02  
 10 Neil Sonalkar             11 Kingswood-Ox           97-01     101-03  
 11 Mark Bowen                11 Canterbury S           91-03     100-02  
 12 Owen Stoddard             11 Roxbury Lati          105-04      96-03  
 13 Matt Bellerose            10 Marianapolis           91-09      95-04  
 14 Isaiah Bellamy            11 Lawrence Aca           92-07      94-03  
 15 Terry Norris              12 Hyde Bath             103-03      93-09  
 16 Richard Shen              12 Roxbury Lati        89-10.50      90-08  
 17 Walker Griggs             10 Middlesex Sc           91-04      89-07  
 18 Ron Miller                09 Hebron Acade           90-06      86-11  
 19 Samuel Goldberg           09 Rivers Schoo           95-05      86-00  
 20 I-Hsiu Tseng              12 Marianapolis           98-11      84-06  
 21 Marcus Brantle            12 Landmark Sch           92-02      80-11  
 22 William Comey             11 Wilbraham an           90-08      76-08  
 -- Tim Archer                11 St. George's          146-03       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cory Jasudowich           12 Cheshire Aca          174-05     176-10   10   
  2 Gregory Bunce             12 Roxbury Lati          154-08     171-07    8   
  3 Bobby Mey                 12 St. George's          152-00     149-01    6   
  4 Owen Stoddard             11 Roxbury Lati        43-08.75     146-02    4   
  5 Mark Bowen                11 Canterbury S          141-02     142-06    2   
  6 Nick Wignot               11 Wheeler Scho          145-05     141-04    1   
  7 Matt Torrey               11 Cheshire Aca          139-10     136-02  
  8 Isaiah Bellamy            11 Lawrence Aca          144-05     131-11  
  9 Peter Rusconi             11 Kingswood-Ox          117-00     130-09  
 10 Cody Baker                12 Hyde Bath             130-00     127-00  
 11 Ryan Conlogue             12 St. George's          136-01     124-04  
 12 Fen Deskus                11 Kingswood-Ox          124-03     124-01  
 13 Billy Martinez            12 Hyde Bath             137-09     123-00  
 14 Marcus Klebart            10 Wilbraham an          123-04     122-09  
 15 Kurt Bryars               11 Lawrence Aca          116-06     122-05  
 16 Mike Foster               12 Landmark Sch          131-05     120-05  
 17 SeanMichael McCrystal     12 Hyde Wdstk            123-07     117-05  
 18 Angel Santos              10 Canterbury S          131-03     116-01  
 19 Graham Davidson           12 Hyde Wdstk            117-01     116-00  
 20 Alexander Poorvu          11 Concord Acad          114-11     113-05  
 21 Calvin Gonzalez           12 Pingree Scho          122-08     111-08  
 22 Skerdi Senko              10 Bancroft Sch          102-04     107-10  
 23 Andrew Chang              10 Rivers Schoo          104-09      97-07  
 24 Colby Foster              12 Landmark Sch          110-08      96-01  
 25 I-Hsiu Tseng              12 Marianapolis          105-05      92-09  
 26 John Belcher              12 Landmark Sch          131-09      89-03  
 27 Kevin Haghighat           12 Lawrence Aca          103-01      83-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canterbury School           80        2) Kingswood-Oxford School    68   
    3) St. George's                61        4) Hyde School - Bath         58   
    5) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  55        6) Middlesex School           41   
    7) Moses Brown                 34        8) Marianapolis Prep          23   
    9) Concord Academy             18       10) Hyde School - Woodstock    16   
   11) Bancroft School             14       11) Rivers School              14   
   13) Lawrence Academy            10       13) Pingree School             10   
   13) Portsmouth Abbey            10       16) Cheshire Academy            8   
   17) Providence Country Day       6       18) Hebron Academy              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roxbury Latin School       137        2) Middlesex School           80   
    3) St. George's                60        4) Canterbury School          55   
    5) Cheshire Academy            54        6) Hyde School - Woodstock    32.50
    7) Landmark School             20        8) Moses Brown                17   
    9) Bancroft School             13        9) Hyde School - Bath         13   
   11) Concord Academy             12       12) Lawrence Academy            7   
   13) Pingree School               6       13) Kingswood-Oxford School     6   
   13) Hebron Academy               6       16) Wheeler School              3   
   17) Groton School                2       18) Portsmouth Abbey            1.50
   19) Wilbraham and Monson Acade   1       19) Rivers School               1