NEPSTA Div III Championship



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 05:39 PM
               NEPSTA Div III T&F Championship Meet - 5/21/2016                
                          Hyde School - Woodstock, CT                          
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: # 12.38  5/16/2015   Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Aca                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Holmes             10 Cheshire Aca           12.49    # 12.25Q  4 
  2 Sam March                 11 Kingswood-Ox           12.87      13.10Q  1 
  3 Keniesha Pinder           11 Hebron Acade           12.74      13.16Q  3 
  4 Lauren Poole              11 Wilbraham an           12.84      13.19Q  2 
  5 Malia Mantz               09 Portsmouth A           13.56      13.31q  4 
  6 Tate Jordan               11 Lawrence Aca           13.46      13.38q  2 
  7 Cho Nikoi                 09 Groton Schoo           13.48      13.45q  3 
  8 Justine Zienowicz         12 Moses Brown            13.54      13.48q  4 
  9 Lea Borgeois              09 Providence C           13.40     J13.48   1  Delta +0.001
 10 Heloise Xu                11 Marianapolis           13.76      13.66   1 
 11 Elizabeth Calabresi       11 Moses Brown            13.88      13.70   4 
 12 Anna Spellman             11 Landmark Sch           13.84      13.82   4 
 13 Courtney Dowd             12 Pingree Scho           13.64      13.87   2 
 14 Lauretta Imuze            11 Pingree Scho           14.04      13.94   2 
 15 Emily Leung               09 Lawrence Aca           13.77      13.95   2 
 16 Rahmat Obanikoro          09 Marianapolis           13.61      13.96   3 
 17 Maddy LaCamera            09 Wheeler Scho           14.28      14.00   2 
 18 Rochelle Greenidge        12 Middlesex Sc           14.08      14.05   1 
 19 Amiya Young               10 Kingswood-Ox           13.84      14.06   3 
 20 Lucie Collimore           12 Millbrook Sc           13.94      14.25   3 
 21 Alyson Goff               11 Rivers Schoo           14.44      14.28   3 
 22 Abby Deneen               09 Rivers Schoo           14.14      14.43   1 
 23 Kirwan Carey              09 Greens Farms           14.40      14.49   4 
 24 Emilee Auclair            10 MacDuffie Sc           14.44      14.81   4 
 25 Kristiana Modz            09 Greens Farms           14.31      18.39   3 
 -- Emily Arnold              12 Middlesex Sc           13.64        DNS   1 
 -- India Patterson           10 Millbrook Sc           14.54        DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 12.38  5/16/2015   Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Aca                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Holmes             10 Cheshire Aca           12.25      12.31#  10   
  2 Lauren Poole              11 Wilbraham an           13.19      12.93    8   
  3 Sam March                 11 Kingswood-Ox           13.10      12.95    6   
  4 Malia Mantz               09 Portsmouth A           13.31      13.30    4   
  5 Cho Nikoi                 09 Groton Schoo           13.45      13.48    2   
  6 Justine Zienowicz         12 Moses Brown            13.48      13.61    1   
  7 Keniesha Pinder           11 Hebron Acade           13.16      13.62  
  8 Tate Jordan               11 Lawrence Aca           13.38      13.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.78  5/16/2015   Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Aca                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Holmes             10 Cheshire Aca           25.90      25.06   5  10   
  2 Keniesha Pinder           11 Hebron Acade           27.50      27.09   5   8   
  3 Sam March                 11 Kingswood-Ox           27.03      27.26   5   6   
  4 Charlotte Esty            12 Pingree Scho           27.89      27.40   5   4   
  5 Rama Sisay                12 Lawrence Aca           27.99      27.45   5   2   
  6 Malia Mantz               09 Portsmouth A           28.07      27.55   4   1   
  7 Cho Nikoi                 09 Groton Schoo           28.04      27.62   4 
  8 Charlotte O'Toole         09 Middlesex Sc           28.34      28.04   4 
  9 Emily Allock              09 Wheeler Scho           28.44      28.15   4 
 10 Nina Thomas               10 Middlesex Sc           28.32      28.22   4 
 11 Maddy LaCamera            09 Wheeler Scho           29.01      28.35   2 
 12 Eva Widmeyer              11 Marianapolis           28.55      28.40   3 
 13 Kayla Glemaud             11 Kingswood-Ox           27.92      28.47   5 
 14 Eva Scianna               11 Greens Farms           28.86      28.68   3 
 15 Sarah Levine              12 Moses Brown            28.78      28.69   3 
 16 Heloise Xu                11 Marianapolis           29.48      28.83   2 
 17 Khloe Katende             10 Rivers Schoo           28.54      28.84   3 
 18 Kylyn Marshall            11 Providence C           29.00      28.87   3 
 19 Abby Deneen               09 Rivers Schoo           29.24      29.22   2 
 20 Ruth King                 10 Millbrook Sc           28.46      29.42   4 
 21 Maddy Abrahamson          10 Greens Farms           29.92      29.47   1 
 22 Lucie Collimore           12 Millbrook Sc           29.54      29.50   2 
 23 Coco Wallace              11 Groton Schoo           29.30      30.01   2 
 24 Jordana Irzyk             11 Wilbraham an           29.94      30.23   1 
 25 Kirwan Carey              09 Greens Farms           30.00      30.28   1 
 26 Anna Ginsburg             10 Concord Acad           30.66      30.55   1 
 -- Jordan Bailey             12 MacDuffie Sc           29.84        DNS   2 
 -- Anna Spellman             11 Landmark Sch           28.80        DNS   3 
 -- Jillian McRoy             10 Portsmouth A           29.64        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 58.03  1999        Jordan, Portsmouth Abbey                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keniesha Pinder           11 Hebron Acade         1:00.77    1:01.31   5  10   
  2 Emma Ouellette            10 Kingswood-Ox         1:03.12    1:02.02   4   8   
  3 Isabelle Fuchs            11 Middlesex Sc         1:02.62    1:02.32   5   6   
  4 Charlotte O'Toole         09 Middlesex Sc         1:02.31    1:02.43   5   4   
  5 Nina Thomas               10 Middlesex Sc         1:03.36    1:02.99   4   2   
  6 Charlotte Esty            12 Pingree Scho         1:02.51    1:03.03   5   1   
  7 Sarah Levine              12 Moses Brown          1:02.72    1:03.19   5 
  8 Emily Allock              09 Wheeler Scho         1:02.08    1:03.26   5 
  9 Madeleine O'Shea          12 Portsmouth A         1:04.89    1:04.48   4 
 10 Julia MacLaughlin         11 Pingree Scho         1:04.52    1:04.86   4 
 11 Kylyn Marshall            11 Providence C         1:05.97    1:05.23   3 
 12 Audrey Lin                09 Concord Acad         1:05.32    1:05.33   4 
 13 Eva Scianna               11 Greens Farms         1:06.37    1:05.47   3 
 14 Ruth King                 10 Millbrook Sc         1:03.32    1:05.72   4 
 15 Erin Bowen                09 Kingswood-Ox         1:08.05    1:06.40   3 
 16 Alexa Peters              11 Pingree Scho         1:06.10    1:06.56   3 
 17 Stella Ricci              10 Wheeler Scho         1:09.04    1:06.75   2 
 18 Whitney Schwitter         09 Canterbury S         1:09.12    1:06.97   2 
 19 Maddy Abrahamson          10 Greens Farms         1:08.08    1:07.38   2 
 20 Alison Carranza           09 Providence C         1:08.07    1:07.66   3 
 21 Ava Marion                09 MacDuffie Sc         1:07.52    1:08.47   3 
 22 Jordana Irzyk             11 Wilbraham an         1:09.12    1:08.51   2 
 23 Julianne Schmidt          11 Wilbraham an         1:08.32    1:09.31   2 
 24 Sarah Farid               10 Wheeler Scho         1:10.72    1:09.85   1 
 25 Sophie Hart               11 Moses Brown          1:09.22    1:10.12   2 
 26 Caitlin TeeKing           12 Canterbury S         1:10.12    1:10.17   1 
 27 Emma Sullivan             09 Bancroft Sch         1:11.51    1:13.88   1 
 -- Bethany Pasko             09 Rivers Schoo         1:12.71        DNS   1 
 -- Jillian McRoy             10 Portsmouth A         1:08.14        SCR     
 -- Casey Chertavian          10 Concord Acad         1:07.66        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.44  2009        Fross, Groton                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camila Michaels           11 Wheeler Scho         2:23.40    2:23.01   2  10   
  2 Lucy Tortolani            12 Moses Brown          2:26.44    2:25.24   2   8   
  3 Maddie Heynen             09 Wheeler Scho         2:29.91    2:28.81   2   6   
  4 Eliza Jevon               11 Middlesex Sc         2:27.72    2:29.98   2   4   
  5 Alizee Ballarin           10 Moses Brown          2:33.62    2:30.84   2   2   
  6 Maren Taylor              11 Concord Acad         2:36.81    2:31.56   2   1   
  7 Emma Ouellette            10 Kingswood-Ox         2:35.12    2:31.61   2 
  8 Ellie Bavier              10 Kingswood-Ox         2:37.90    2:34.00   2 
  9 Anna Molinari             12 St. George's         2:42.72    2:36.39   1 
 10 Mari Herrema              12 Middlesex Sc         2:39.24    2:38.34   2 
 11 Kellie Kuenzle            11 Canterbury S         2:43.12    2:38.48   1 
 12 Diane McDonough           09 Portsmouth A         2:44.55    2:40.47   1 
 13 Kendall Ross              12 Canterbury S         2:46.32    2:42.11   1 
 14 Mary Winters              10 St. George's         2:43.62    2:42.47   1 
 15 Nicole Scarfo             11 Pingree Scho         2:48.12    2:43.86   1 
 16 Nellie Horvath            09 Canterbury S         2:48.12    2:48.81   1 
 17 Madeleine Moore           11 Rivers Schoo         2:43.20    2:52.31   1 
 18 Amanda Clizbe             11 Millbrook Sc         2:44.00    3:04.50   1 
 -- Madison Harvey            10 Pingree Scho         2:50.12        SCR     
 -- Johanna Appleton          11 Portsmouth A         2:39.77        SCR     
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:45.19  2012        Stark, Middlesex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Oeser                10 Canterbury S         5:09.00    5:00.50   10   
  2 Eliza Jevon               11 Middlesex Sc         5:05.57    5:06.50    8   
  3 Jolie Jaycobs             12 Concord Acad         5:19.00    5:15.26    6   
  4 Chloe Smith               11 Rivers Schoo         5:28.40    5:16.33    4   
  5 Johanna Appleton          11 Portsmouth A         5:14.82    5:20.76    2   
  6 Lauren Menzie             12 Pingree Scho         5:24.55    5:21.74    1   
  7 Caroline Grape            10 Rivers Schoo         5:33.00    5:25.71  
  8 Mckenzie Piehl            09 Kingswood-Ox         5:25.33    5:27.58  
  9 Allie Riker               12 St. George's         5:34.20    5:30.98  
 10 Maddy Abrahamson          10 Greens Farms         5:42.07    5:31.56  
 11 Elizabeth Longo           11 Canterbury S         5:32.70    5:31.64  
 12 Abbey Luth                10 Portsmouth A         5:37.34    5:32.57  
 13 Ali Knowles               11 Pingree Scho         5:42.00    5:39.35  
 14 Julia Plumb               12 Moses Brown          5:49.34    6:03.15  
 15 Amanda Clizbe             11 Millbrook Sc         5:48.00    6:03.80  
 -- Chloe Ezzo                11 Kingswood-Ox         5:32.34        DNS  
 -- Madelyn Fraser            12 Landmark Sch         5:39.50        SCR  
 -- Sonia Tremblay            12 Middlesex Sc         5:32.00        SCR  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:15.01  2008        Garber, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Oeser                10 Canterbury S        11:07.20   11:03.03   10   
  2 Maggie Boudreau           12 Greens Farms        11:26.00   11:10.92    8   
  3 Sonia Tremblay            12 Middlesex Sc        11:40.37   11:31.76    6   
  4 Lauren Menzie             12 Pingree Scho        12:03.60   11:46.69    4   
  5 Hannah Robillard          12 Landmark Sch        12:14.16   11:51.33    2   
  6 Chloe Smith               11 Rivers Schoo        11:53.60   11:52.41    1   
  7 Elizabeth Longo           11 Canterbury S        12:09.30   11:56.10  
  8 Johanna Appleton          11 Portsmouth A        11:56.15   12:10.56  
  9 Abbey Luth                10 Portsmouth A        12:05.90   12:10.91  
 10 Ali Knowles               11 Pingree Scho        12:30.00   12:23.61  
 -- Mckenzie Piehl            09 Kingswood-Ox        12:11.20        DNS  
 -- Chloe Ezzo                11 Kingswood-Ox        12:34.12        DNS  
 -- Emily Li                  10 Middlesex Sc        12:09.82        SCR  
 -- Madelyn Fraser            12 Landmark Sch        12:41.00        SCR  
 -- Tilly Peck                10 St. George's        13:23.50        SCR  
 -- Laura Edson               12 St. George's        13:17.90        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 15.10  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Kirton              12 Kingswood-Ox           16.01      16.35   4  10   
  2 Irem Tural                10 St. George's           17.54      16.74   4   8   
  3 Alexandra Conner          12 Groton Schoo           17.96      17.71   4   6   
  4 Emily Messer              12 Lawrence Aca           17.98      18.09   4   4   
  5 Emma Zubiago              12 Moses Brown            19.04      18.15   4   2   
  6 Montanna Riggs            09 Groton Schoo           18.50      18.26   4   1   
  7 Sophia Widmeyer           11 Marianapolis           19.59      18.37   3 
  8 Grace Lees                12 Rivers Schoo           18.44      18.68   4 
  9 Courtney Dowd             12 Pingree Scho           19.04      19.13   4 
 10 Kristiana Modz            09 Greens Farms           20.00      19.24   3 
 11 Addison Wakelin           10 Wilbraham an           20.93      19.67   2 
 12 Maya Eid                  10 Portsmouth A           20.05      19.81   3 
 13 Sydni Jett                09 Kingswood-Ox           19.07      19.89   3 
 14 Katy Caffrey              10 Moses Brown            20.50      20.28   3 
 15 Sarah Baker               11 Bancroft Sch           21.02      20.35   2 
 16 Allegra Weterrings        12 Hyde School            20.99      20.49   2 
 17 Kirwan Carey              09 Greens Farms           20.72      20.56   2 
 18 Katie Ripa                11 St. George's           19.74      20.61   3 
 19 Masaki Ojiro              10 Cheshire Aca           20.72      20.73   2 
 20 Krystyna Dolson           11 Landmark Sch           21.24      20.97   1 
 21 Alaia Singh               11 Hebron Acade           20.80      21.14   2 
 22 Mills Sparkman            11 Moses Brown            21.02      21.15   1 
 23 Lilybeth Maiers-Nesbitt   12 Hebron Acade           21.34      21.22   1 
 24 Nicole Brossi             12 Bancroft Sch           20.71      21.85   3 
 25 Laila Kelly               09 Canterbury S           20.33      23.23   3 
 -- Isabel Britto             12 Providence C           20.70        SCR     
 -- Chloe Laduke              09 MacDuffie Sc           20.26        SCR     
 -- Betsy Kouassi-Brou        10 Portsmouth A           21.55        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 45.64  1996        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Seymour             12 Middlesex Sc           47.48      48.12   4  10   
  2 Sophia Widmeyer           11 Marianapolis           53.27      48.63   4   8   
  3 Irem Tural                10 St. George's           49.91      50.56   4   6   
  4 Alexandra Conner          12 Groton Schoo           50.25      51.55   4   4   
  5 Ellie Kraus               12 Kingswood-Ox           53.22      51.90   4   2   
  6 Caitlin Spind             12 Bancroft Sch           53.96      52.41   3   1   
  7 Grace Lees                12 Rivers Schoo           53.24      52.73   4 
  8 Charlotte Boelhouwer      10 Middlesex Sc           53.81      53.34   3 
  9 Kristiana Modz            09 Greens Farms           54.81      53.73   3 
 10 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        10 Portsmouth A           56.14      54.68   2 
 11 Julia MacLaughlin         11 Pingree Scho           54.64      54.72   3 
 12 Ainsley Weber             10 St. George's           54.34      54.80   3 
 13 Emily Messer              12 Lawrence Aca           54.24      55.16   3 
 14 Courtney Dowd             12 Pingree Scho           55.64      55.77   2 
 15 Chloe Esposito            10 Wheeler Scho           55.52      55.94   2 
 16 Krystyna Dolson           11 Landmark Sch           57.97      58.47   2 
 17 Masaki Ojiro              10 Cheshire Aca           58.36    1:00.59   1 
 18 Laila Kelly               09 Canterbury S           57.94    1:00.85   2 
 19 Lillie Marcos             09 Millbrook Sc           58.70    1:01.14   1 
 20 Alaia Singh               11 Hebron Acade           58.19    1:03.64   2 
 -- Talia Wiesel              09 MacDuffie Sc           58.92        DNS   1 
 -- Allegra Weterrings        12 Hyde School            59.21        DNS   1 
 -- Cynthia Zhang             11 Wilbraham an           58.74        SCR     
 -- Lillian Breier            09 Greens Farms           59.00        SCR     
 -- Chloe Laduke              09 MacDuffie Sc           55.17        SCR     
 -- Laura Polley              11 Kingswood-Ox           54.72        SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.91  2000        , Portsmouth Abbey                          
                       Kearney,Boker,Jordan,McCarthy                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingswood-Oxford School                             52.32      50.95   2  10   
     1) Ellie Kraus 12                  2) Emily Kirton 12                
     3) Sam March 11                    4) Kayla Glemaud 11               
     5) Amiya Young 10                  6) Erin Bowen 09                  
  2 Marianapolis Prep                                   52.56      52.29   2   8   
     1) Heloise Xu 11                   2) Sophia Widmeyer 11             
     3) Eva Widmeyer 11                 4) Rahmat Obanikoro 09            
  3 Groton School                                       54.00      52.38   1   6   
     1) Alexandra Conner 12             2) Cho Nikoi 09                   
     3) Montanna Riggs 09               4) Coco Wallace 11                
  4 Lawrence Academy                                    52.46      52.59   2   4   
     1) Tate Jordan 11                  2) Emily Leung 09                 
     3) Melissa Menard 12               4) Rama Sisay 12                  
     5) Emily Messer 12                 6)                                
  5 Middlesex School                                    53.81      53.09   2   2   
     1) Juliette Bendheim 12            2) Nina Thomas 10                 
     3) Rochelle Greenidge 12           4) Megan Seymour 12               
  6 Pingree School                                      52.91      53.16   2   1   
     1) Courtney Dowd 12                2) Taylor Casale 11               
     3) Lauretta Imuze 11               4) Charlotte Esty 12              
     5) Nicole Scarfo 11                6)                                
  7 Moses Brown                                         53.74      53.46   2 
     1) Justine Zienowicz 12            2) Emma Zubiago 12                
     3) Sarah Levine 12                 4) Kate Viera 10                  
     5) Elizabeth Calabresi 11          6)                                
  8 Portsmouth Abbey                                    54.32      53.70   1 
     1) Maya Eid 10                     2) Malia Mantz 09                 
     3) Lizzie Mullaly 10               4) Jillian McRoy 10               
  9 Rivers School                                       56.14      54.55   1 
     1) Abby Deneen 09                  2) Alexa Francesconi 09           
     3) Alyson Goff 11                  4) Khloe Katende 10               
     5) Grace Lees 12                   6)                                
 10 Wheeler School                                      54.91      55.11   1 
     1) Emily Allock 09                 2) Maddy LaCamera 09              
     3) Eva Shafman 09                  4) Stella Ricci 10                
 11 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        58.60    1:00.11   1 
     1) Lauren Poole 11                 2) Valentina MacEachern 11        
     3) Jordana Irzyk 11                4) Anike Tella-Martins 12         
 -- Greens Farms Academy                              1:02.45        SCR     
     1) Lillian Breier 09               2) Kirwan Carey 09                
     3) Kristiana Modz 09               4) Bryn Morrison 09               
     5) Eva Scianna 11                  6) Madi McCreesh 09               
 -- St. George's                                        56.08        SCR     
     1) Caroline Rios 09                2) Catherine Rios 12              
     3) Katie Ripa 11                   4) Irem Tural 10                  
     5) Ainsley Weber 10                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:13.79  2012        , Middlesex                               
                         Alvarez-Backus,Nacapoulos,Stark,Turpin            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middlesex School                                  4:15.76    4:12.76#  3  10   
     1) Charlotte O'Toole 09            2) Emily Arnold 12                
     3) Nina Thomas 10                  4) Megan Seymour 12               
     5) Isabelle Fuchs 11               6) Eliza Jevon 11                 
  2 Wheeler School                                    4:20.16    4:21.39   3   8   
     1) Camila Michaels 11              2) Maddie Heynen 09               
     3) Chloe Esposito 10               4) Emily Allock 09                
  3 Kingswood-Oxford School                           4:29.82    4:22.02   3   6   
     1) Ellie Kraus 12                  2) Ellie Bavier 10                
     3) Kayla Glemaud 11                4) Emma Ouellette 10              
     5) Erin Bowen 09                   6) Mckenzie Piehl 09              
  4 Pingree School                                    4:26.76    4:24.03   3   4   
     1) Alexa Peters 11                 2) Julia MacLaughlin 11           
     3) Taylor Casale 11                4) Charlotte Esty 12              
     5) Nicole Scarfo 11                6)                                
  5 Moses Brown                                       4:29.88    4:27.30   3   2   
     1) Alizee Ballarin 10              2) Elizabeth Calabresi 11         
     3) Sarah Levine 12                 4) Lucy Tortolani 12              
     5) Sophie Hart 11                  6)                                
  6 Concord Academy                                   4:37.82    4:34.16   2   1   
     1) Casey Chertavian 10             2) Jolie Jaycobs 12               
     3) Maren Taylor 11                 4) Audrey Lin 09                  
     5) Esther Kim 12                   6) Anna Ginsburg 10               
  7 St. George's                                      4:41.20    4:34.61   2 
     1) Caroline Rios 09                2) Anna Molinari 12               
     3) Ainsley Weber 10                4) Katie Ripa 11                  
     5) Mary Winters 10                 6) Irem Tural 10                  
  8 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:37.30    4:39.24   3 
     1) Diane McDonough 09              2) Malia Mantz 09                 
     3) Madeleine O'Shea 12             4) Jillian McRoy 10               
  9 Rivers School                                                4:45.90   1 
     1) Caroline Grape 10               2) Grace Lees 12                  
     3) Madeleine Moore 11              4) Bethany Pasko 09               
     5) Chloe Smith 11                  6)                                
 10 Canterbury School                                 4:50.00    4:47.06   2 
     1) Kendall Ross 12                 2) Whitney Schwitter 09           
     3) Anna Oeser 10                   4) Caitlin TeeKing 12             
     5) Nellie Horvath 09               6) Kellie Kuenzle 11              
 11 Lawrence Academy                                  5:05.60    4:55.17   1 
     1) AJ Sacknowitz 10                2) Shriya Balaji 09               
     3) Emily Leung 09                  4) Emily Messer 12                
     5) Melissa Menard 12               6) Mia Anderson 10                
 12 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      4:56.35    5:00.15   2 
     1) Julianne Schmidt 11             2) Jordana Irzyk 11               
     3) Valentina MacEachern 11         4) Natalie Kelly 11               
     5) Olivia DeBaise 11               6)                                
 13 Hebron Academy                                    5:03.80    5:01.13   2 
     1) Emily Hemmings 11               2) Lilybeth Maiers-Nesbitt 12     
     3) Alaia Singh 11                  4) Lily Xu 11                     
 14 Marianapolis Prep                                 5:11.79    5:04.89   1 
     1) Sabrina Godin 10                2) Molly Romprey 09               
     3) Kelsie Haviland 09              4) Olivia Panagiotou 09           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  1998        Muller, Hebron                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Sullivan           11 Greens Farms         5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  2 Justine Zienowicz         12 Moses Brown          4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alejandra Williams        11 Bancroft Sch         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kai Volcy                 11 Groton Schoo         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sophia Widmeyer           11 Marianapolis         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Montanna Riggs            09 Groton Schoo         4-06.00   J4-08.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Eva Widmeyer              11 Marianapolis         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Talia Wiesel              09 MacDuffie Sc         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Mia Anderson              10 Lawrence Aca         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Hemmings            11 Hebron Acade         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alexandra Conner          12 Groton Schoo         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sabine Angier             11 Moses Brown          4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Caitlin Spind             12 Bancroft Sch         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        10 Portsmouth A         4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Molly White               09 Marianapolis         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Elizabeth Andre           12 Rivers Schoo         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Lilybeth Maiers-Nesbitt   12 Hebron Acade         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 17 Molly Bradach             10 Concord Acad         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lily Xu                   11 Hebron Acade         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 20 Valentina MacEachern      11 Wilbraham an         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Petie Boylan              11 Hyde School          3-10.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Amiya Young               10 Kingswood-Ox         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mary Winters              10 St. George's         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lillie Marcos             09 Millbrook Sc         4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-08  2008        Poggi, Moses Brown                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irem Tural                10 St. George's         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-08 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Isabel Kendall            11 Groton Schoo         9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amanda Saliba             11 Portsmouth A         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO 
  4 Megan Madden              10 Portsmouth A         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Caitlyn Miller            09 Marianapolis         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Melissa Menard            12 Lawrence Aca         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Halina Tittman            10 Middlesex Sc         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Kim                 12 Portsmouth A         5-06.00   J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Reanna Kuzdzal            11 Marianapolis         5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-03.50  2007        Hoffler, Cheshire                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Kirton              12 Kingswood-Ox        16-08.75   16-10.25   10   
      FOUL  15-11.75  16-05.50  15-09.50  16-00.75  16-10.25
  2 Lauren Poole              11 Wilbraham an        16-05.00   16-04.00    8   
      15-00.25  15-05.25  16-02.50  16-00  16-01.75  16-04
  3 Olivia Sullivan           11 Greens Farms        15-05.50   16-03.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02  15-06.25  15-06  16-03
  4 Emily Arnold              12 Middlesex Sc        16-09.50  J16-03.00    4   
      15-06.75  15-09.50  16-01.25  16-03  15-09.50  15-06.75
  5 Ellie Kraus               12 Kingswood-Ox        14-08.00   16-00.75    2   
      15-05.25  13-07  16-00.75  14-06.75  14-08.75  14-11.75
  6 Tate Jordan               11 Lawrence Aca        16-06.00   15-09.25    1   
      14-09.50  15-08.75  15-07.25  15-07.25  15-09.25  15-01.75
  7 Montanna Riggs            09 Groton Schoo        16-05.00   15-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02  14-10.75  FOUL  10-07.75
  8 Charlotte Boelhouwer      10 Middlesex Sc        14-09.50   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-06.50  13-08.75         
  9 India Patterson           10 Millbrook Sc        13-11.75   14-05.00  
      13-07  14-05  14-01.25         
 10 Isabelle Cioffi           09 Moses Brown         14-06.50  J14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05  13-10.75         
 11 Emma Zubiago              12 Moses Brown         14-01.00   14-03.25  
      14-03.25  13-06.75  13-01.75         
 12 Kylyn Marshall            11 Providence C        13-10.00  J14-03.25  
      12-05  13-06.25  14-03.25          
 13 Elina Hoivlava            12 Cheshire Aca        14-00.00   14-02.25  
      9-06  13-06.25  14-02.25         
 14 Melissa Menard            12 Lawrence Aca        13-11.00   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-06.75  13-08.50         
 15 Heloise Xu                11 Marianapolis        13-08.00   13-07.50  
      13-02.50  13-07.50  13-03.50         
 16 Vavara Vandysh            11 Marianapolis        13-05.25   13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  12-09.25         
 17 Juistine DelMastro        09 Portsmouth A        13-06.75   13-02.00  
      10-11.25  12-09.50  13-02         
 18 Ella Souvannavong         10 Portsmouth A        12-09.25  J13-02.00  
      11-07.50  9-08  13-02         
 19 Lauretta Imuze            11 Pingree Scho        14-01.00   13-01.25  
      12-05.75  11-04.50  13-01.25         
 20 Caroline Rios             09 St. George's        13-00.00   13-00.75  
      11-06.25  11-10.50  13-00.75         
 21 Alaia Singh               11 Hebron Acade        13-05.00   12-11.25  
      12-11.25  11-11  11-04.75         
 22 Vanny Nelson              09 Pingree Scho        13-08.00   12-04.00  
      11-02.50  FOUL  12-04         
 23 Julia Cloutier            09 MacDuffie Sc        13-02.00   12-03.50  
      12-00.75  12-03.50  11-11.75         
 24 Natalie Lawrence          12 Landmark Sch        12-02.00   12-02.75  
      11-11.75  FOUL  12-02.75         
 25 Valentina MacEachern      11 Wilbraham an        13-00.00   11-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10.75           
 -- Anike Tella-Martins       12 Wilbraham an        12-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Isabel Britto             12 Providence C        13-03.00        DNS  
 -- Chloe Laduke              09 MacDuffie Sc        13-05.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 37-09  2008        Hoffler, Cheshire                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam March                 11 Kingswood-Ox        34-00.00   35-07.50   10   
      35-06.50  35-07.50  33-11.75  34-04  35-02  35-05.75
  2 Halina Tittman            10 Middlesex Sc        33-06.00   33-04.00    8   
      30-02.25  31-06  33-04  31-04.75  32-00  33-01
  3 Emily Kirton              12 Kingswood-Ox        34-09.00   32-11.75    6   
      31-08.75  32-01.75  28-02.50  31-05.75  30-10  32-11.75
  4 Justine Zienowicz         12 Moses Brown         32-04.00   32-09.25    4   
      31-04  32-02.50  31-09.25  32-09.25  32-05  32-03
  5 Emily Arnold              12 Middlesex Sc        32-10.50   32-04.50    2   
      30-01  28-11.50  31-04.75  31-08.25  32-04.50  32-04.25
  6 Elina Hoivlava            12 Cheshire Aca        31-06.00   31-11.00    1   
      30-01  29-10.75  30-11  30-09.75  31-11  31-05.25
  7 Emily Bertiume            10 Bancroft Sch        30-06.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-09.25  30-01.25  28-04.50  30-05  31-00
  8 Laura Polley              11 Kingswood-Ox        32-09.00   30-06.00  
      30-05.75  30-06  FOUL         
  9 Tate Jordan               11 Lawrence Aca        33-09.00   29-11.75  
      28-07.25  FOUL  29-11.75         
 10 Lily Xu                   11 Hebron Acade        28-06.50   29-10.50  
      29-05.25  29-10.50  29-01.25         
 11 Emma Zubiago              12 Moses Brown         31-04.50   29-09.75  
      FOUL  29-04.75  29-09.75         
 12 Alexa Peters              11 Pingree Scho        29-06.50   28-09.00  
      28-09  28-08.75  28-02         
 13 Maya Eid                  10 Portsmouth A        28-07.50   27-08.25  
      27-08.25  27-05  27-04.25         
 14 Molly Bradach             10 Concord Acad        27-09.50   27-06.50  
      27-00  27-05.75  27-06.50         
 15 Talia Wiesel              09 MacDuffie Sc        28-04.50   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-11.75  FOUL         
 16 Jordan Bailey             12 MacDuffie Sc        28-09.00   27-04.75  
      26-05  26-00.75  27-04.75           
 17 Ava Marion                09 MacDuffie Sc        27-04.50   27-02.00  
      27-02  26-11  26-07.50         
 18 Lily Jarnryd              09 Lawrence Aca        27-11.00   25-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-06.25         
 19 Rachel Lu                 09 St. George's        27-06.75   24-04.75  
      FOUL  24-04.75  FOUL         
 20 Natalie Lawrence          12 Landmark Sch        25-07.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  23-10  23-07.50         
 21 Felicity Taylor           10 Portsmouth A        25-00.00   24-00.00  
      22-08  23-01  24-00         
 -- Catherine Rios            12 St. George's        26-07.50        DNS  
 -- Isabel Britto             12 Providence C        29-02.00        DNS  
 -- Anike Tella-Martins       12 Wilbraham an        25-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 35-09.50  2010        Copper, Moses Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Glemaud             11 Kingswood-Ox        30-07.00   32-01.75   10   
      32-01.75  29-00.50  30-05.75  30-09  30-08.75  29-10.50
  2 Rama Sisay                12 Lawrence Aca        32-06.25   32-00.00    8   
      29-02.50  30-10.25  32-00  31-02.75  29-10  28-08.50
  3 Lauren Poole              11 Wilbraham an        32-07.00   31-10.00    6   
      30-04  31-03  31-10  31-05.75  29-04.75  31-05.75
  4 Toni Woods Maignan        12 St. George's        32-03.00   31-04.00    4   
      28-05.50  29-01.25  FOUL  31-04  30-08.50  28-05.75
  5 Kai Volcy                 11 Groton Schoo        30-03.00   30-07.50    2   
      29-05.50  30-04  28-06  29-07.50  30-04  30-07.50
  6 Eliza Quinones            09 Hebron Acade        32-07.00   30-03.50    1   
      30-01.50  28-11  30-03.50  28-06.50  FOUL  26-04
  7 Olivia Summiel            09 Marianapolis        27-01.00   29-08.00  
      29-07.75  29-08  29-04.50  27-03  27-09  28-02.50
  8 Lisa Tankeh               12 Canterbury S        27-05.00   28-09.25  
      28-09.25  FOUL  28-05.50           
  9 Alyse Borelli             12 St. George's        27-11.50   28-05.00  
      28-05  28-04.75  26-09.75           
 10 Shaneze Johnson           11 Bancroft Sch        29-07.50   27-09.00  
      27-09  26-09.75  26-11.50           
 11 Taylor Casale             11 Pingree Scho        25-09.00   26-10.75  
      FOUL  26-10.75  26-02           
 12 Ariana Odom               11 Middlesex Sc        27-05.00   26-09.25  
      26-02.50  26-09.25  24-02.75           
 13 Christina Sotirescu       12 Middlesex Sc        27-02.25  J26-09.25  
      26-02.25  26-09.25  FOUL           
 14 Madison Webber            09 Marianapolis        24-11.00   26-00.25  
      25-11.25  25-11  26-00.25           
 15 Mary Hanna                11 Wheeler Scho        26-09.50   25-11.00  
      22-07  25-11  25-10.25           
 16 Kate Viera                10 Moses Brown         29-01.00   24-11.50  
      24-09.25  24-11.50  23-07           
 17 Lucy Opalka               12 Lawrence Aca        23-03.00   24-10.50  
      22-09.75  24-01.50  24-10.50           
 18 Maura White               12 Canterbury S        24-02.00   24-08.75  
      24-01  24-02.50  24-08.75           
 19 Amanda Saliba             11 Portsmouth A        23-05.00   24-03.75  
      24-03.75  23-06  23-08           
 20 Ariba Memon               11 Kingswood-Ox        23-04.50   22-09.25  
      21-11.75  21-02.50  22-09.25           
 21 Bethany Pasko             09 Rivers Schoo        23-01.00   21-01.50  
      21-01.50  20-05.75  20-08           
 -- Gloria Feuer              11 Hyde School         25-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 110-08  2011        Ozemebhoya, St. George's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaneze Johnson           11 Bancroft Sch          104-10      99-06   10   
      81-10  97-10  93-10  84-05  79-09  99-06
  2 Caroline Billyard         11 St. George's           84-03      92-03    8   
      83-10  92-03  FOUL  90-03  FOUL  77-07
  3 Madison Coddington        11 Landmark Sch           73-06      81-10    6   
      69-09  73-00  65-02  66-01  81-10  69-00
  4 Lea Borgeois              09 Providence C           74-00      80-05    4   
      69-10  72-03  73-04  73-00  77-01  80-05
  5 Christina Sotirescu       12 Middlesex Sc           80-09      79-10    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  76-05  72-08  78-03  79-10
  6 Amanda Saliba             11 Portsmouth A           77-04      75-08    1   
      69-00  63-06  75-06  FOUL  73-07  75-08
  7 Ariana Odom               11 Middlesex Sc           83-08      72-01  
      70-11  57-11  72-01  FOUL  71-10  FOUL
  8 Rama Sisay                12 Lawrence Aca           86-10      70-10  
      68-04  FOUL  70-10         
  9 Lisa Tankeh               12 Canterbury S           61-09      70-05  
      65-08  70-05  62-02         
 10 Abbey Luth                10 Portsmouth A           67-00      70-03  
      70-03  58-07  60-11         
 11 Alyse Borelli             12 St. George's           84-08      69-05  
      62-10  FOUL  69-05         
 12 Gia Nguyen                09 MacDuffie Sc           64-01      64-00  
      61-09  FOUL  64-00         
 12 Alexa Peters              11 Pingree Scho           71-09      64-00  
      60-06  51-11  64-00         
 14 Ariba Memon               11 Kingswood-Ox           62-08      63-11  
      63-11  49-08  55-10         
 15 Patricia Mudogo           11 Hyde School            62-05      63-07  
      59-00  63-07  54-02         
 16 Mary Hanna                11 Wheeler Scho           76-03      63-03  
      59-08  61-07  63-03         
 17 Paula Kami                11 Cheshire Aca           64-02      61-07  
      61-07  FOUL  53-04         
 18 Allie Morin               11 Concord Acad           78-10      61-03  
      52-05  FOUL  61-03         
 19 Maura White               12 Canterbury S           63-06      61-02  
      FOUL  58-01  61-02         
 20 Erica Rumsey              10 Marianapolis           64-00      60-10  
      44-04  52-06  60-10         
 21 Lucy Opalka               12 Lawrence Aca           66-02      58-07  
      58-07  51-10  56-09         
 22 Emily Town                11 Hebron Acade           64-08      58-04  
      FOUL  53-05  58-04         
 23 Bethany Pasko             09 Rivers Schoo           63-09      56-04  
      55-10  50-03  56-04         
 24 Toni Woods Maignan        12 St. George's           71-06      55-09  
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Alyssa Harvey             10 Marianapolis           70-05      54-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-00           
 26 Julianne Schmidt          11 Wilbraham an           62-08      46-09  
      42-06  46-06  46-09         
 27 Kate Viera                10 Moses Brown            80-01      41-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-09         
 -- Jordan Bailey             12 MacDuffie Sc           77-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gloria Feuer              11 Hyde School            60-01        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 124-07  2012        Wallace, Bancroft                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Bogan                 12 Portsmouth A          112-05     101-08   10   
      101-08  99-10  95-08  95-11  91-06  95-00
  2 Alyse Borelli             12 St. George's           92-09      90-03    8   
      87-05  88-06  90-03  80-10  75-02  86-11
  3 Madison Coddington        11 Landmark Sch           92-07      88-01    6   
      73-05  65-08  88-01  64-05  74-01  70-04
  4 Lauretta Imuze            11 Pingree Scho           77-10      83-06    4   
      79-03  83-06  78-11  74-00  79-01  79-07
  5 Gloria Feuer              11 Hyde School            86-09      82-00    2   
      FOUL  75-04  77-02  74-08  82-00  FOUL
  6 Emily Leung               09 Lawrence Aca           88-06      79-00    1   
      FOUL  76-10  77-11  75-03  75-00  79-00
  7 Esther Kim                12 Concord Acad           84-04      77-07  
      77-07  45-03  73-07  65-05  64-00  77-00
  8 Caroline Billyard         11 St. George's           79-06      73-08  
      73-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Madison Webber            09 Marianapolis           77-10      73-08  
      73-08  FOUL  61-08           
 10 Halina Tittman            10 Middlesex Sc           82-07      71-03  
      58-07  66-00  71-03           
 11 Allie Morin               11 Concord Acad           69-04      68-11  
      63-00  68-11  60-01         
 12 Coco Wallace              11 Groton Schoo           77-00      68-04  
      59-06  68-04  55-00           
 13 Sara Remmler              10 Providence C           68-08      68-00  
      66-03  68-00  54-01         
 14 Gabby O'Connor            11 Marianapolis           68-08      65-11  
      58-01  59-01  65-11         
 15 Lily Jarnryd              09 Lawrence Aca           71-11      63-11  
      57-05  63-11  62-04           
 16 Emily Town                11 Hebron Acade           64-02      62-01  
      62-01  49-08  45-05         
 17 Amanda Isak               11 Bancroft Sch           68-09      62-00  
      58-02  59-10  62-00            
 18 Addison Wakelin           10 Wilbraham an           60-03      61-03  
      61-03  59-03  55-07         
 19 Subin Kim                 11 Lawrence Aca           71-00      59-11  
      55-09  59-11  54-06         
 20 Ali Veinbachs             11 Bancroft Sch           62-02      58-05  
      57-00  58-05  35-05         
 21 Ali Zilahy                12 Kingswood-Ox           66-02      55-04  
      53-02  53-10  55-04         
 -- Megan Madden              10 Portsmouth A           62-02        DNS  
 -- Christina Sotirescu       12 Middlesex Sc           69-08        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: # 10.69  5/16/2015   Alonzo Aris, Cheshire Aca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig Holmes              11 Cheshire Aca           10.92      11.18Q  5 
  2 AJ Dillon                 11 Lawrence Aca           11.24      11.29Q  3 
  3 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         11 Pingree Scho           11.42      11.41Q  1 
  4 MJ Freeman                11 Greens Farms           11.47      11.47Q  2 
  5 Paul Lopez                11 Groton Schoo           11.60      11.73Q  4 
  6 Anthony Von Steuben       12 St. George's           11.44      11.47q  1 
  7 Serge Mudogo              10 Hyde School            11.66      11.55q  3 
  8 Andrew Bortey             12 Canterbury S           11.54      11.68q  5 
  9 Trevor Saucier            12 Hyde School            11.65      11.73   1 
 10 Scott Powell              11 Portsmouth A           11.74      11.74   4 
 10 Michael Abudoffour        11 Groton Schoo           11.56      11.74   5 
 10 Seidu Shamsudeen          10 Canterbury S           11.92      11.74   5 
 13 Koby Quansah              12 Kingswood-Ox           11.64      11.75   2 
 14 Tristan Edwards           10 St. George's           11.64      11.81   1 
 15 Myles Epstein             09 Rivers Schoo           11.93      11.83   4 
 16 Ryan Giunta               11 Pingree Scho           12.00      11.84   2 
 17 Jordan Burney             12 Hyde School            11.65      11.90   2 
 17 Caelan Etti               11 Wilbraham an           11.31      11.90   2 
 19 Zack Robertson            10 Millbrook Sc           11.84      11.95   5 
 20 Ethan Phan                09 Greens Farms           12.17      11.96   4 
 21 Oliver Xu                 11 Roxbury Lati           12.14      12.10   1 
 22 Marcellus Piper           12 Hyde School            12.14      12.11   2 
 23 Broox Bolden              09 Kingswood-Ox           12.15      12.16   3 
 24 Josh Comune               09 Cheshire Aca           11.50      12.20   3 
 25 Tyler Lafebvre            12 Marianapolis           12.23      12.33   5 
 26 Jonah Abrams              09 MacDuffie Sc           12.24      12.80   4 
 27 Giao Phan                 10 Middlesex Sc           12.73      12.84   3 
 -- David Freedman            11 Rivers Schoo           11.64        DNF   3 
 -- Shubha Debnath            11 Concord Acad           12.04        DNS   1 
 -- Craig Green               12 Wilbraham an           11.08        DNS   4 
 -- Will Volpe                09 Wheeler Scho           12.22        DNS   5 
 -- Ben Volpe                 11 Wheeler Scho           11.99        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Pereira             10 Moses Brown            11.51        DNS   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.69  5/16/2015   Alonzo Aris, Cheshire Aca                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 AJ Dillon                 11 Lawrence Aca           11.29      11.14   10   
  2 Craig Holmes              11 Cheshire Aca           11.18      11.17    8   
  3 Anthony Von Steuben       12 St. George's           11.47      11.41    6   
  4 Andrew Bortey             12 Canterbury S           11.68      11.47    4   
  5 Serge Mudogo              10 Hyde School            11.55      11.50    2   
  6 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         11 Pingree Scho           11.41     J11.50    1    Delta +0.004
  7 Paul Lopez                11 Groton Schoo           11.73      11.71  
 -- MJ Freeman                11 Greens Farms           11.47        DNS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.90  5/16/2015   Jonathan Lumley, St. George's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarik Black               11 Cheshire Aca           22.74      22.43   6  10   
  2 Antoine Montgomery        12 Hyde School            24.40      23.27   5   8   
  3 Jake Lambert              12 Moses Brown            22.74      23.28   6   6   
  4 Benjamin McKeighan        12 Cheshire Aca           23.24      23.47   6   4   
  5 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         11 Pingree Scho           23.60      23.58   6   2   
  6 Caelan Etti               11 Wilbraham an           23.42      24.03   6   1   
  7 Scott Powell              11 Portsmouth A           24.44      24.05   4 
  8 Zack Robertson            10 Millbrook Sc           24.74      24.17   3 
  9 Trevor Saucier            12 Hyde School            24.65      24.18   3 
 10 Sayem Talukdar            12 Concord Acad           24.18      24.20   5 
 11 James Briand              12 Portsmouth A           24.93      24.43   2 
 12 Seidu Shamsudeen          10 Canterbury S           24.72      24.47   3 
 13 Reed Garvey               12 Roxbury Lati           24.34      24.48   5 
 14 Myles Epstein             09 Rivers Schoo           24.86      24.50   2 
 15 Daniel Correia            12 Millbrook Sc           24.54      24.51   4 
 16 Ethan Phan                09 Greens Farms           24.84      24.52   2 
 17 Oliver Xu                 11 Roxbury Lati           24.54      24.76   4 
 18 Tristan Edwards           10 St. George's           24.74      24.79   3 
 19 Nuri Van Dommelen         09 Moses Brown            24.64      24.90   3 
 20 Kriish Parekh             09 Hebron Acade           24.93      24.91   1 
 21 Yoon Keun Koh             11 Lawrence Aca           24.62      25.06   4 
 22 Broox Bolden              09 Kingswood-Ox           24.94      25.08   1 
 23 Sam Knight                09 Landmark Sch           24.85      25.23   2 
 24 Ryan Goss                 10 Kingswood-Ox           24.94      25.38   1 
 -- Allan Gilgeous            12 St. George's           24.64        DNS   3 
 -- Craig Green               12 Wilbraham an           22.60        DNS   6 
 -- MJ Freeman                11 Greens Farms           23.60        DNS   5 
 -- Tyler Lafebvre            12 Marianapolis           24.81        DNS   2 
 -- Marcellus Piper           12 Hyde School            24.61        DNS   4 
 -- Ben Volpe                 11 Wheeler Scho           24.45        DNS   4 
 -- Eniang Bassey-Eleyi       12 Wheeler Scho           24.14        DNS   5 
 -- David Freedman            11 Rivers Schoo           23.97        DNS   5 
 -- Dominic Cao               09 Marianapolis           23.64        SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.28  2007        Dinkins, Wilbraham-Monson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cris Argys                11 Moses Brown            51.72      50.12   4  10   
  2 John Billings             12 Portsmouth A           53.16      52.68   4   8   
  3 Reed Foster               11 Middlesex Sc           53.32      52.99   4   6   
  4 Zakyi Mohammed            11 Canterbury S           53.52      53.15   3   4   
  5 Trey Taylor               10 Kingswood-Ox           53.70      53.61   3   2   
  6 David Levitsky            12 Roxbury Lati           53.87      53.67   3   1   
  7 Christopher Parece        10 Landmark Sch           54.29      53.73   3 
  8 Basem Hernandez           09 Wilbraham an           53.44      54.15   4 
  9 Sayem Talukdar            12 Concord Acad           54.57      54.24   2 
 10 James Briand              12 Portsmouth A           54.86      54.29   2 
 11 Paul Kuechler             10 Roxbury Lati           53.99      54.31   3 
 12 Mason Barrett             11 Moses Brown            55.93      54.97   2 
 13 Ryan Goss                 10 Kingswood-Ox           55.42      55.20   2 
 14 Daniel Correia            12 Millbrook Sc           53.46      55.24   4 
 15 Jacob LaFiandra           11 Marianapolis           55.92      55.45   2 
 16 Jaren DeBolt              10 St. George's           55.52      55.56   2 
 17 Adin Chapman              10 Landmark Sch           56.05      56.03   1 
 18 Marek Ludkiewicz          11 MacDuffie Sc           56.02      56.66   1 
 19 Andrew Tartaro            12 Millbrook Sc           56.36      57.85   1 
 -- Orlando Cruz              10 Wilbraham an           51.02         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- MJ Freeman                11 Greens Farms           54.09        DNS   3 
 -- Alexander Ketterson       10 Concord Acad           55.74        SCR     
 -- Mick Hains                12 Kingswood-Ox           51.94        SCR     
 -- John Fay                  11 Pingree Scho           54.87        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.08  2013        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mick Hains                12 Kingswood-Ox         1:55.82    1:58.53   2  10   
  2 Max Gorriaran             09 Moses Brown          2:13.12    2:09.64   1   8   
  3 Joseph Fleming            12 Roxbury Lati         2:05.72    2:10.45   2   6   
  4 Will Fletcher             12 Middlesex Sc         2:06.82    2:10.83   2   4   
  5 Colin Stergios            11 Providence C         2:10.91    2:11.59   2   2   
  6 Sam Yelonsky              09 Wheeler Scho         2:13.06    2:11.61   1   1   
  7 Ryan Ewing                11 Middlesex Sc         2:12.32    2:12.45   2 
  8 Jacob Finkel Hoser        09 Canterbury S         2:11.82    2:12.64   2 
  9 Ryan Madden               11 Portsmouth A         2:13.52    2:12.75   1 
 10 Scott Barnett             11 Greens Farms         2:20.00    2:13.43   1 
 11 Chase Douglas             11 Cheshire Aca         2:12.21    2:13.77   2 
 12 Liam Cusack               11 Pingree Scho         2:16.67    2:13.81   1 
 13 Coltrane Joseph           09 Kingswood-Ox         2:11.24    2:14.13   2 
 14 Alonso Perez-Putnam       12 Concord Acad         2:12.61    2:14.59   2 
 15 Danny Penella             11 Roxbury Lati         2:13.92    2:16.76   1 
 16 Devon Huard               10 MacDuffie Sc         2:12.57    2:17.55   2 
 17 Ben Purtell               12 Lawrence Aca         2:23.85    2:25.45   1 
 18 Tau Loving                11 Millbrook Sc         2:18.00    2:31.17   1 
 19 Jack Siegel               09 Hyde School          2:52.90    2:40.97   1 
 -- Cris Argys                11 Moses Brown          2:03.42        DNF   2 
 -- Rigby Knox                11 St. George's         2:14.21        SCR     
 -- Viraj Deokar              12 Middlesex Sc         1:59.62        SCR     
 -- Orlando Cruz              10 Wilbraham an         2:03.12        SCR     
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.38  2012        Randon, Middlesex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viraj Deokar              12 Middlesex Sc         3:57.22    4:15.83   2  10   
  2 Joseph Fleming            12 Roxbury Lati         4:25.45    4:18.98   2   8   
  3 Gavin Fujimori            12 Middlesex Sc         4:24.30    4:21.80   2   6   
  4 Demeke Geremew            11 Hyde School          4:25.70    4:22.96   2   4   
  5 Jack Burton               11 Roxbury Lati         4:32.00    4:30.73   2   2   
  6 Evan Maravelis            12 Pingree Scho         4:34.93    4:30.74   2   1   
  7 John Ezzo                 10 Kingswood-Ox         4:35.21    4:32.45   2 
  8 Daniel Rodden             10 Portsmouth A         4:44.70    4:35.45   1 
  9 Jack Antico               11 Kingswood-Ox         4:40.66    4:36.35   1 
 10 George Ward               12 Wheeler Scho         4:39.08    4:37.79   1 
 11 Andrew West               11 Hyde School          4:35.03    4:38.13   2 
 12 Matt Donahue              12 Concord Acad         4:41.30    4:38.46   1 
 13 Andrew Oprian             11 Landmark Sch         4:42.93    4:45.46   1 
 14 Adam Farid                12 Wheeler Scho         4:33.93    4:46.65   2 
 15 Jon Campau                12 Portsmouth A         4:41.60    4:47.59   1 
 16 Ibby Ayyash               09 Bancroft Sch         5:04.60    4:49.71   1 
 17 Nick Attai                10 Greens Farms         5:00.00    4:54.21   1 
 18 Ben Purtell               12 Lawrence Aca         5:03.39    4:55.47   1 
 19 Jason Lei                 11 Millbrook Sc         4:47.00    5:17.14   1 
 -- Nathan Gamble             11 Concord Acad         4:24.10        SCR     
 -- John Maher                11 Landmark Sch         4:36.00        SCR     
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:48.88  5/17/2014   Garrett O'Toole, Middlesex                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Gamble             11 Concord Acad         9:51.00    9:34.14   10   
  2 Ben Lawlor                10 Roxbury Lati         9:46.30    9:48.43    8   
  3 Nic Stathos               10 Rivers Schoo        10:05.40    9:50.56    6   
  4 Demeke Geremew            11 Hyde School          9:44.11    9:52.41    4   
  5 Kyle McLaughlin           12 Kingswood-Ox        10:00.53    9:55.11    2   
  6 Evan Maravelis            12 Pingree Scho         9:59.80   10:03.24    1   
  7 Will McCall               09 Greens Farms        10:34.00   10:10.74  
  8 Daniel Rodden             10 Portsmouth A        10:20.23   10:11.42  
  9 John Maher                11 Landmark Sch        10:12.00   10:12.31  
 10 James Brennan             11 Rivers Schoo        10:29.90   10:13.78  
 11 Pat Brennan               12 Providence C        10:44.00   10:17.68  
 12 Matt Donahue              12 Concord Acad        10:11.50   10:20.19  
 13 Luke Collins              10 Middlesex Sc        10:26.50   10:23.12  
 14 Ben Shamgochian           10 Providence C        10:18.00   10:26.50  
 15 Jacob Gendelman           12 Roxbury Lati        10:37.40   10:27.42  
 16 Ben Cross                 11 Providence C        10:28.00   10:28.84  
 17 Luc Allio                 09 Wheeler Scho        10:48.91   10:41.28  
 18 Kevin Jiang               11 Portsmouth A        10:41.20   10:42.09  
 19 Nick Chamberlin           12 Canterbury S        10:54.00   10:50.83  
 -- Adam Farid                12 Wheeler Scho        10:17.79        DNS  
 -- Viraj Deokar              12 Middlesex Sc         9:05.00        DNS  
 -- Tynan Reed                10 Landmark Sch        10:49.20        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.7h              Leeds '97/Walker '08, St. George's/Cheshire 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tim McCarthy              11 Roxbury Lati           16.64      16.43   2  10   
  2 Marcel Smith              11 Portsmouth A           17.34      16.81   2   8   
  3 Topher Hopper             11 St. George's           18.06      17.80   2   6   
  4 Nick Cohen                11 Moses Brown            18.02      17.85   2   4   
  5 Rob Yirigian              12 Kingswood-Ox           18.54      17.89   2   2   
  6 Rock Hoffman              12 Middlesex Sc           18.04      18.04   2   1   
  7 Jules Parker              10 Middlesex Sc           18.05      18.30   2 
  8 Ellis Cooper              11 St. George's           19.04      18.54   1 
  9 Hari Kothapalli           11 Roxbury Lati           18.10      18.74   2 
 10 Yihang Li                 11 Hyde School            19.44      19.22   1 
 11 Jonathon Kim              10 Wilbraham an           19.95      19.51   1 
 12 Kriish Parekh             09 Hebron Acade           19.20      19.72   1 
 13 Zach Rivard               11 Pingree Scho           19.85      20.18   1 
 14 Tito Crichton-Stuart      09 Millbrook Sc           21.20      21.63   1 
 15 Haoyuan (Tim) Fan         11 Lawrence Aca           19.36      21.81   1 
 -- Jordan Burney             12 Hyde School            19.91        DNS   1 
 -- Harry Coward              12 Landmark Sch           18.32        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 39.3h  1997        Leeds, St. George's                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tim McCarthy              11 Roxbury Lati           43.27      42.40   4  10   
  2 Orlando Cruz              10 Wilbraham an           45.74      43.34   3   8   
  3 John Fay                  11 Pingree Scho           44.64      44.00   4   6   
  4 Ellis Cooper              11 St. George's           45.10      44.38   4   4   
  5 Jules Parker              10 Middlesex Sc           43.80      45.10   4   2   
  6 Rock Hoffman              12 Middlesex Sc           45.57      45.22   3   1   
  7 Omar Raddaoui             11 Hyde School            47.70      45.42   2 
  8 John Billings             12 Portsmouth A           45.90      45.60   3 
  9 Connor Dowd               10 Roxbury Lati           46.44      45.70   3 
 10 Rob Yirigian              12 Kingswood-Ox           45.35      46.07   4 
 11 Trey Taylor               10 Kingswood-Ox           46.32      46.09   3 
 12 Gavin Slattery            10 Lawrence Aca           46.64      46.18   2 
 13 Maxon Quas                11 Providence C           48.74      46.26   2 
 14 Evan Jackson              12 St. George's           44.24      46.57   4 
 15 Jingchang Song            12 Cheshire Aca           48.34      47.45   2 
 16 Nick Alessandro           11 Marianapolis           46.63      47.50   3 
 17 Max Fellner               10 Marianapolis           49.77      47.92   1 
 18 Nicolas Legare            12 Hebron Acade           47.73      48.04   2 
 19 Marcel Smith              11 Portsmouth A           48.69      48.65   2 
 20 Bernard He                11 Hyde School            49.75      49.01   1 
 21 Tito Crichton-Stuart      09 Millbrook Sc           52.00      50.01   1 
 22 Andrew West               11 Hyde School            48.84      50.13   1 
 -- Marek Ludkiewicz          11 MacDuffie Sc           49.54        DNS   1 
 -- Harry Coward              12 Landmark Sch           44.39        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.05  5/16/2015   Cheshire Academy, Cheshire Aca              
                       A Aris, C Lewis, C Holmes, T Black                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                    43.39      42.78#  3  10   
     1) Craig Holmes 11                 2) Tarik Black 11                 
     3) Benjamin McKeighan 12           4) Brandon Sebastian 11           
     5) Colmore Lewis 11                6)                                
  2 Moses Brown                                         45.33      44.46   3   8   
     1) Kuba Witczak 12                 2) Tyler Pereira 10               
     3) Samuel Adetona 10               4) Jake Lambert 12                
     5) Mason Barrett 11                6) Nuri Van Dommelen 09           
  3 Groton School                                       44.96      44.50   3   6   
     1) Tyler Brooks 11                 2) Michael Abudoffour 11          
     3) Paul Lopez 11                   4) Noah Aaron 10                  
  4 Lawrence Academy                                    45.83      44.85   2   4   
     1) Yoon Keun Koh 11                2) Paul Tola 10                   
     3) Demitri Jackson 12              4) AJ Dillon 11                   
     5) Haoyuan (Tim) Fan 11            6)                                
  5 St. George's                                        45.82      44.99   3   2   
     1) Tristan Edwards 10              2) Omari Davis 12                 
     3) Anthony Von Steuben 12          4) Allan Gilgeous 12              
     5) Joey Everett 10                 6)                                
  6 Canterbury School                                   46.12      46.03   2   1   
     1) Zakyi Mohammed 11               2) Seamus Oeser 12                
     3) Seidu Shamsudeen 10             4) Andrew Bortey 12               
     5) Kharon Daniels 12               6) Isaiah D'Haiti 12              
  7 Roxbury Latin School                                45.72      46.07   3 
     1) Brent Samuels 12                2) Reed Garvey 12                 
     3) Oliver Xu 11                    4) David Levitsky 12              
     5) Mike Healy 11                   6) Paul Kuechler 10               
  8 Pingree School                                      47.19      46.50   1 
     1) Daniel Massillon 12             2) Michael Curley 12              
     3) Ryan Giunta 11                  4) Ezekiel Ebieshuwa 11           
     5) Zach Rivard 11                  6)                                
  9 Hyde School - CT                                    47.18      46.67   2 
     1) Jordan Burney 12                2) Khalil Johnson 12              
     3) Omar Raddaoui 11                4) Rodney Ray 11                  
     5) Marcellus Piper 12              6)                                
 10 Portsmouth Abbey                                    46.56      46.77   2 
     1) Adam Suh 10                     2) James Briand 12                
     3) Ryan Madden 11                  4) Scott Powell 11                
 11 Kingswood-Oxford School                             48.78      47.37   1 
     1) Broox Bolden 09                 2) Rob Yirigian 12                
     3) Coltrane Joseph 09              4) Trey Taylor 10                 
 12 Marianapolis Prep                                   45.92      48.25   2 
     1) Sebastian Ntansah 12            2) Tyler Lafebvre 12              
     3) Dante Turo 12                   4) Dominic Cao 09                 
 13 Landmark School                                     48.21      48.52   1 
     1) Matt Balestracci 09             2) Matt Tucker 11                 
     3) Mike Tucker 11                  4) Ryan Dumont 11                 
     5) Sam Knight 09                   6)                                
 -- Wilbraham and Monson Academy                        44.58         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Caelan Etti 11                  2) Craig Green 12                 
     3) Jaelon Blandburg 12             4) Orlando Cruz 10                
 -- Hyde School - ME                                    46.17         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Bernard He 11                   2) Antoine Montgomery 12          
     3) Serge Mudogo 10                 4) Trevor Saucier 12              
     5) Alex Hilton 11                  6) Yihang Li 11                   
 -- Hebron Academy                                      47.71        DNS   1 
     1) Justin Bell 10                  2) Pablo Herrera 11               
     3) Kriish Parekh 09                4) Michael Tahiru 10              
     5) Nicolas Legare 12               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.90  5/16/2015   Cheshire Academy, Cheshire Aca            
                         C Holmes, Z Reed, T Black, A Aris                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheshire Academy                                  3:41.26    3:31.08   2  10   
     1) Craig Holmes 11                 2) Tarik Black 11                 
     3) Chase Douglas 11                4) Benjamin McKeighan 12          
     5) Colmore Lewis 11                6)                                
  2 Moses Brown                                       3:35.56    3:31.63   3   8   
     1) Kuba Witczak 12                 2) Max Gorriaran 09               
     3) Cris Argys 11                   4) Jake Lambert 12                
     5) Mason Barrett 11                6)                                
  3 Wilbraham and Monson Academy                      3:39.90    3:34.50   3   6   
     1) Basem Hernandez 09              2) Elias Skilling 11              
     3) Tyler Lennon 11                 4) SooYoung Park 10               
  4 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:39.32    3:35.25   3   4   
     1) James Briand 12                 2) Ryan Madden 11                 
     3) Scott Powell 11                 4) John Billings 12               
  5 Kingswood-Oxford School                           3:35.10    3:35.50   3   2   
     1) Coltrane Joseph 09              2) Jack Barry 11                  
     3) Trey Taylor 10                  4) Mick Hains 12                  
     5) Ryan Goss 10                    6) John Ezzo 10                   
  6 Roxbury Latin School                              3:42.87    3:39.73   2   1   
     1) Paul Kuechler 10                2) David Levitsky 12              
     3) Joseph Fleming 12               4) Tim McCarthy 11                
     5) John Philippides 10             6) Ben Lawlor 10                  
  7 Middlesex School                                  3:38.42    3:41.20   3 
     1) Reed Foster 11                  2) Jacob Charles 09               
     3) Gavin Fujimori 12               4) Jake Karlan 11                 
     5) Viraj Deokar 12                 6) Will Fletcher 12               
  8 Canterbury School                                 3:42.70    3:41.26   2 
     1) Jacob Finkel Hoser 09           2) Kharon Daniels 12              
     3) Zakyi Mohammed 11               4) Andrew Bortey 12               
     5) Seidu Shamsudeen 10             6) Isaiah D'Haiti 12              
  9 Pingree School                                    3:48.51    3:45.84   2 
     1) Daniel Massillon 12             2) Liam Cusack 11                 
     3) John Fay 11                     4) Ezekiel Ebieshuwa 11           
     5) Evan Maravelis 12               6)                                
 10 St. George's                                      3:44.88    3:46.90   2 
     1) Tristan Lewis 11                2) Evan Jackson 12                
     3) Topher Hopper 11                4) Jaren DeBolt 10                
     5) Rigby Knox 11                   6) Ellis Cooper 11                
 11 Lawrence Academy                                  4:01.04    3:47.63   1 
     1) Gavin Slattery 10               2) Willem Van Walsum 09           
     3) Paul Tola 10                    4) Yoon Keun Koh 11               
     5) Trent Briggs 11                 6) Ben Purtell 12                 
 12 Concord Academy                                   3:53.02    3:48.59   1 
     1) Alexander Ketterson 10          2) Ben Larsen 11                  
     3) Alonso Perez-Putnam 12          4) Sayem Talukdar 12              
     5) Shubha Debnath 11               6) Chris Marcus 11                
 13 Hyde School - ME                                  3:50.34    3:52.50   2 
     1) Antoine Montgomery 12           2) Max Winsten 12                 
     3) Evans Kagame 12                 4) Serge Mudogo 10                
     5) Bernard He 11                   6) Khaleil DePass 11              
 14 Marianapolis Prep                                 3:54.12    3:52.70   1 
     1) Max Fellner 10                  2) Matt Kelly 11                  
     3) Jerry Chu 11                    4) Jacob LaFiandra 11             
 15 Hyde School - CT                                  4:05.14    4:13.91   1 
     1) Jordan Burney 12                2) Khalil Johnson 12              
     3) Daniel Murray 11                4) Omar Raddaoui 11               
     5) Andrew West 11                  6) Rodney Ray 11                  
 -- Wheeler School                                    3:40.81        DNS   3 
     1) Eniang Bassey-Eleyi 12          2) Ben Volpe 11                   
     3) Ivan Ruiz 09                    4) Sam Yelonsky 09                
 -- Greens Farms Academy                              3:59.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nick Attai 10                   2) Scott Barnett 11               
     3) MJ Freeman 11                   4) Will McCall 09                 
     5) Thomas McGrade 11               6) Ethan Phan 09                  
 -- Landmark School                                   3:45.99        SCR     
     1) Christopher Parece 10           2) Andrew Oprian 11               
     3) Adin Chapman 10                 4) John Maher 11                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-07  2005        Fox, Wheeler                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodney Ray                11 Hyde School          6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Colmore Lewis             11 Cheshire Aca         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Odom Sam                  12 St. George's         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shawn Montague            12 Canterbury S         5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Eamon Joyce               12 Hyde School          5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Lennon              11 Wilbraham an         5-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Noah Aaron                10 Groton Schoo         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Serge Mudogo              10 Hyde School          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Liam Cusack               11 Pingree Scho         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jack O'Connor             12 St. George's         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Tau Loving                11 Millbrook Sc         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nick Cohen                11 Moses Brown          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XPP 
 12 Gavin Slattery            10 Lawrence Aca         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Evans Kagame              12 Hyde School          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Josh Eilerman             12 Marianapolis         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Elias Skilling            11 Wilbraham an         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 16 Andrew Oprian             11 Landmark Sch         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Pablo Herrera             11 Hebron Acade         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXP 
 -- Caleb Leeming             09 Rivers Schoo         5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Crisafulli           11 Moses Brown          5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Harry Coward              12 Landmark Sch         5-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00  2013        O'Dea, Hyde-CT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudy Fleischmann          12 Cheshire Aca        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-04 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Zach Lehan                12 Roxbury Lati        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Kevin Richardson          12 Landmark Sch        11-06.00  J11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Ian Kelly                 11 Roxbury Lati        10-00.00   11-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      XXO   XO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Milan Rosen               09 Roxbury Lati        10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 TJ Duggan                 10 Lawrence Aca         9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  7 Liam Garrison              7 Wilbraham an         8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Adam Suh                  10 Portsmouth A         8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXP 
  9 Markus Rhyner             12 Hyde School          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Nicolas Legare            12 Hebron Acade         9-02.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Tristan Lewis             11 St. George's         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sky Silverstein           12 St. George's         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ryan Slutsky              12 Hyde School          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Brendan Kelly             09 Portsmouth A         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Peter Reichheld           11 Lawrence Aca         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jason Lim                 09 Portsmouth A         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO 
 17 Shiheng Xu                09 Wilbraham an         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Addison Jacoboski         11 Marianapolis         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XPP 
 19 Alex Murphy               12 Marianapolis         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Crewe Schussler           12 Landmark Sch         9-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  2010        Campbell, Hyde-CT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Sebastian         11 Cheshire Aca        22-11.00   22-08.00   10   
      22-08  FOUL  22-06.75  21-11.25  21-09  PASS
  2 Demitri Jackson           12 Lawrence Aca        22-04.25   21-10.25    8   
      19-09  21-00  PASS  19-05  21-10.25  FOUL
  3 Reed Foster               11 Middlesex Sc        21-02.00   20-03.75    6   
      19-08  FOUL  19-11  19-03.50  19-04  20-03.75
  4 Koby Quansah              12 Kingswood-Ox        20-00.50   20-03.00    4   
      19-05.50  19-11.75  20-03  FOUL  19-05  19-11.75
  5 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Wilbraham an        20-08.00   19-10.00    2   
      FOUL  19-10  19-08  FOUL  18-11.25  PASS
  6 Omari Davis               12 St. George's        20-00.00   19-07.50    1   
      19-07.50  18-08.50  PASS  18-11.25  18-07.75  PASS
  7 Samuel Adetona            10 Moses Brown         17-04.00   19-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04.75  FOUL  16-07.75  19-03.75
  8 Ethan Phan                09 Greens Farms        18-01.50   19-01.75  
      18-04  19-01.75  17-11.75         
  9 Anthony Von Steuben       12 St. George's        20-03.50   19-01.50  
      18-08.50  19-01.50  17-07         
 10 Kuba Witczak              12 Moses Brown         19-09.00  J19-01.50  
      19-01.50  FOUL  18-04.75         
 11 Ryan Dumont               11 Landmark Sch        19-04.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  18-00         
 12 John Fay                  11 Pingree Scho        18-03.00   18-07.50  
      18-07.50  18-00  17-04         
 13 Daniel Murray             11 Hyde School         17-08.50   18-05.00  
      13-02  FOUL  18-05         
 14 Myles Epstein             09 Rivers Schoo        18-02.00   18-00.00  
      18-00  17-08.50  17-08         
 15 Tyler Brooks              11 Groton Schoo        18-02.75  J18-00.00  
      17-06  18-00  17-03           
 16 Ryan Giunta               11 Pingree Scho        18-07.75   17-11.00  
      17-08.50  17-11  17-08.25         
 17 Tyler Lennon              11 Wilbraham an        17-04.00   17-10.50  
      17-01.50  17-10.50  17-04.75         
 18 Maxon Quas                11 Providence C        17-08.50  J17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-01.25  FOUL         
 19 Marley Blommers           11 Marianapolis        17-05.75   17-10.25  
      17-06  FOUL  17-10.25           
 20 Justin Bell               10 Hebron Acade        17-11.00   17-09.75  
      17-09.75  17-05  16-11         
 21 Khaleil DePass            11 Hyde School         17-09.50   17-08.00  
      17-08  17-05  16-11         
 22 Noah Aaron                10 Groton Schoo        17-04.50   17-01.00  
      15-01.25  17-01  16-01.75         
 23 Zion Mascall              09 Roxbury Lati        17-10.00   16-11.75  
      16-06  16-10.75  16-11.75         
 24 Kriish Parekh             09 Hebron Acade        17-05.00   16-11.00  
      15-00  FOUL  16-11         
 25 Sebastian Ntansah         12 Marianapolis        17-00.00   16-09.75  
      16-09.75  FOUL  15-09         
 26 Zach Rivard               11 Pingree Scho        17-08.50   16-09.50  
      16-05  FOUL  16-09.50         
 27 Ben Larsen                11 Concord Acad        16-00.75   16-09.25  
      14-11.25  15-02  16-09.25         
 28 Sam Sun                   10 Wilbraham an        17-09.00   16-06.50  
      FOUL  16-06.50  15-05.75         
 29 Marek Ludkiewicz          11 MacDuffie Sc        17-02.00   16-04.75  
      15-10  15-01.75  16-04.75         
 30 Paul Kuechler             10 Roxbury Lati        17-03.50   16-02.50  
      15-07  15-03  16-02.50         
 31 Paul Tola                 10 Lawrence Aca        17-05.00   16-02.00  
      FOUL  16-02  FOUL         
 32 Uni Hunte                 10 Millbrook Sc        17-00.25   15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
 33 Ousseni Bouda             09 Millbrook Sc        18-01.25   15-06.25  
      15-06.25  14-10.25  FOUL         
 -- Cris Argys                11 Moses Brown         19-05.50        DNS  
 -- Altug Yilmaz              09 Hyde School         17-02.50        DNS  
 -- Michael Tahiru            10 Hebron Acade        17-11.50        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2005        Burgess, Wilbraham-Monson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demitri Jackson           12 Lawrence Aca        46-06.00   44-01.75   10   
      44-01.75  FOUL  44-00  44-01  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Koby Quansah              12 Kingswood-Ox        42-00.50   41-04.50    8   
      40-06.50  41-03  40-09.75  38-11  41-04.50  40-00.50
  3 Tim McCarthy              11 Roxbury Lati        41-02.25   41-04.00    6   
      41-02        40-06.25  41-04  41-00.50
  4 Brandon Sebastian         11 Cheshire Aca        40-10.00   40-05.00    4   
      39-10.50  40-05     40-00.50  40-01.75   
  5 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Wilbraham an        42-04.00   40-04.25    2   
      FOUL  39-09.50  40-04.25  39-06.75  FOUL  39-02.25
  6 Khalil Johnson            12 Hyde School         39-01.50   39-07.75    1   
      37-03.75  38-01  39-07.75  FOUL  37-10.50  38-10.50
  7 Reed Foster               11 Middlesex Sc        40-00.75   39-01.00  
      37-07  39-01  PASS  35-04.75  37-06.75  38-03
  8 Ryan Dumont               11 Landmark Sch        41-03.00   38-11.50  
      38-06.50  FOUL  38-11.50         
  9 Ryan Caffery              11 Moses Brown         38-03.25   38-02.00  
      38-02  37-07.75  FOUL         
 10 Zack Robertson            10 Millbrook Sc        38-01.00   38-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-01.75         
 11 Brent Samuels             12 Roxbury Lati        39-05.50   38-01.25  
      38-01.25  37-06  37-01.75         
 12 Marley Blommers           11 Marianapolis        36-09.00   37-11.50  
      36-08.50  37-10  37-11.50         
 13 Joey Everett              10 St. George's        38-10.00  J37-11.50  
      35-02.25  37-07.25  37-11.50         
 14 Omari Davis               12 St. George's        39-03.00   37-11.25  
      36-03.75  37-11.25  37-10.75         
 15 Pablo Herrera             11 Hebron Acade        36-08.00   36-11.75  
      36-02.75  36-11.75  36-04.50         
 16 Justin Bell               10 Hebron Acade        35-08.00   36-10.75  
      33-09.50  35-10  36-10.75         
 17 Alex Murphy               12 Marianapolis        36-04.75   36-03.25  
      36-00.75  34-10.25  36-03.25         
 18 Devon Huard               10 MacDuffie Sc        36-08.00   36-00.25  
      33-09.50  33-08.75  36-00.25         
 19 Ben Larsen                11 Concord Acad        37-02.50   36-00.00  
      34-07.50  33-04.25  36-00         
 20 Yoon Keun Koh             11 Lawrence Aca        37-06.50   35-07.75  
      FOUL  35-07.75  FOUL          
 21 Maxon Quas                11 Providence C        35-08.00   35-06.75  
      35-03  35-06.75  FOUL         
 22 Ryan Giunta               11 Pingree Scho        38-04.00   34-10.25  
      34-10.25  34-07  FOUL         
 23 Jonah Abrams              09 MacDuffie Sc        36-05.50   34-07.00  
      34-04.75  32-11  34-07         
 24 Paul Tola                 10 Lawrence Aca        35-00.50   34-03.25  
      FOUL  34-00.75  34-03.25         
 25 Zach Rivard               11 Pingree Scho        35-05.00   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-00  PASS         
 -- Tyler Lennon              11 Wilbraham an        35-11.00        DNS  
 -- Matt Crisafulli           11 Moses Brown         36-08.75        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 61-08  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AJ Dillon                 11 Lawrence Aca        49-01.00   49-05.25   10   
      40-06.75  49-05.25  49-00  49-02.75  49-02  FOUL
  2 Keegan Toland             10 Kingswood-Ox        46-09.00   44-06.50    8   
      44-06.50  41-05.50  41-09.75  42-05.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ka-Ron Jones              12 Cheshire Aca        42-06.00   44-00.50    6   
      39-03  FOUL  42-02  42-09.50  44-00.50  42-03.25
  4 Ifeatu Menakaya           11 Middlesex Sc        41-06.25   43-04.50    4   
      43-04.50  41-08.25  42-11.75  41-05.75  40-10.75  41-07.25
  5 Isaiah D'Haiti            12 Canterbury S        43-00.00   42-07.00    2   
      41-00.25  41-00.75  42-07  40-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daniel Massillon          12 Pingree Scho        43-06.00   41-10.50    1   
      FOUL  38-04  41-00.25  41-10.50  41-01  FOUL
  7 Marley Blommers           11 Marianapolis        38-04.00   41-03.00  
      40-04  40-10.75  41-03  41-00  41-02.50  40-06.50
  8 Cyrus Medas               11 St. George's        33-00.75   39-10.50  
      38-04.50  36-10.75  39-10.50         
  9 Victor Wright             11 Hyde School         39-03.00   39-01.00  
      39-01  37-02.25  37-09.50         
 10 Reed Hopkins              12 Marianapolis        40-00.00   38-11.75  
      37-05.75  38-11.50  38-11.75         
 11 Aidan Collins             12 Roxbury Lati        36-03.50   37-02.00  
      35-04.50  36-02.50  37-02         
 12 Hunter Stokes             11 Moses Brown         34-08.00   36-10.00  
      32-10  34-02  36-10         
 13 Jack Barry                11 Kingswood-Ox        36-05.00   36-08.50  
      36-08.50  35-08  36-02         
 14 Keith Viera               11 Wheeler Scho        38-02.00   36-07.00  
      35-11  35-00  36-07           
 15 Ben Austin                12 Canterbury S        36-07.00   36-05.00  
      34-06.50  36-03.75  36-05         
 16 Harry Theodore            12 Roxbury Lati        38-11.25   36-04.00  
      36-04  35-06.75  36-01.50         
 17 Devon Stanford            12 Hyde School         38-04.00   35-10.25  
      35-10.25  34-05.75  FOUL         
 18 Calvin Settipane          11 Moses Brown         34-11.25   35-06.50  
      34-06.50  FOUL  35-06.50         
 19 Devin van Brunt           11 Hyde School         33-07.00   33-04.00  
      33-04  33-00  FOUL         
 20 Harrison Hall             12 Hyde School         35-00.00   33-03.50  
      30-03  33-03.50  32-05         
 21 Daniel Morgenstern        12 Hyde School         34-09.50   31-01.00  
      31-01  30-11  29-06.75         
 -- Canberk Sahin             12 Hebron Acade        38-01.00        DNS  
 -- Ron Miller                12 Hebron Acade        43-05.50        DNS  
 -- Omari Davis               12 St. George's        35-08.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2001        Lyons, Roxbury Latin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Dante              12 Roxbury Lati          127-06     124-06   10   
      120-01  104-08  117-11  121-11  111-08  124-06
  2 Will Corridan             12 St. George's          123-05     122-03    8   
      122-03  FOUL  FOUL  117-09  120-04  119-08
  3 Samuel Vretman            11 Cheshire Aca          127-07     120-05    6   
      118-02  FOUL  FOUL  120-05  FOUL  100-10
  4 Daniel Massillon          12 Pingree Scho          108-09     120-02    4   
      120-02  111-00  74-09  115-08  102-05  111-10
  5 Ben Austin                12 Canterbury S          111-02     119-02    2   
      116-00  119-02  117-09  115-08  104-06  115-08
  6 Isaiah D'Haiti            12 Canterbury S          127-05     116-04    1   
      108-09  103-01  110-09  116-04  FOUL  109-08
  7 Emmett Dalton             12 Roxbury Lati          119-01     111-09  
      95-03  105-01  111-09  FOUL  105-05  99-07
  8 Thomas McGrade            11 Greens Farms          110-07     108-09  
      97-10  FOUL  108-09         
  9 Adam Ager                 10 Pingree Scho           98-01     107-06  
      93-06  102-06  107-06         
 10 Matthew Schmidt           12 Wilbraham an          105-02     105-05  
      105-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Keith Viera               11 Wheeler Scho           93-09     104-09  
      104-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 AJ Dillon                 11 Lawrence Aca          108-04     104-04  
      94-01  76-07  104-04         
 13 Devon Stanford            12 Hyde School           128-05     104-03  
      104-03  102-03  FOUL           
 14 Berk Tural                11 St. George's          108-04     103-05  
      93-10  103-05  91-00         
 15 Reed Hopkins              12 Marianapolis          107-08     102-01  
      FOUL  95-05  102-01         
 16 Adam Stokes               10 Moses Brown           102-03      98-08  
      98-08  94-01  69-00         
 17 Calvin Settipane          11 Moses Brown            96-07      96-11  
      88-11  96-11  FOUL         
 18 Rory O'Connor             12 Portsmouth A           95-01      96-10  
      83-08  96-10  FOUL         
 19 Samuel Goldberg           12 Rivers Schoo           97-06      94-08  
      83-08  92-09  94-08         
 20 Andrew Jalbert            12 Marianapolis           96-11      93-09  
      85-11  92-07  93-09         
 21 Victor Wright             11 Hyde School            88-08      92-06  
      92-06  86-08  91-06         
 22 Joey Caradimitropoulo     12 Concord Acad           93-02      91-09  
      89-00  FOUL  91-09         
 23 Keegan Toland             10 Kingswood-Ox          102-03      86-08  
      77-06  86-08  86-05           
 24 Ryan Clifford             11 Kingswood-Ox           94-05      76-02  
      FOUL  76-02  FOUL         
 -- Sam Doggett               11 St. George's          114-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ka-Ron Jones              12 Cheshire Aca        95-02.50        DNS  
 -- Christopher Parece        10 Landmark Sch           97-08        DNS  
 -- Ifeatu Menakaya           11 Middlesex Sc           80-08        DNS  
 -- Ron Miller                12 Hebron Acade        10-01.50        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 178-01  5/16/2015   Demitri Jackson, Lawrence Aca              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Green               12 Wilbraham an          128-00     163-06   10   
      FOUL  133-08  145-07  154-08  147-10  163-06
  2 Demitri Jackson           12 Lawrence Aca          196-06     162-00    8   
      FOUL  162-00  FOUL  FOUL  147-04  FOUL
  3 Connor Dante              12 Roxbury Lati          161-00     154-04    6   
      152-09  148-00  154-04  145-01  148-05  147-11
  4 Nick Alessandro           11 Marianapolis          137-09     152-08    4   
      FOUL  144-06  152-08  118-00  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emmett Dalton             12 Roxbury Lati          121-04     144-07    2   
      144-07  PASS  PASS  137-00  PASS  PASS
  6 Addison Jacoboski         11 Marianapolis          132-05     136-02    1   
      133-00  136-02  FOUL  105-02  131-07  FOUL
  7 Calvin Settipane          11 Moses Brown           125-03     132-08  
      120-05  132-08  118-02  FOUL  99-10  111-04
  8 Khoi Le                   12 Cheshire Aca          130-05     132-05  
      121-05  132-05  126-00         
  9 Sharif Chowdhury          10 Canterbury S          139-02     131-09  
      FOUL  131-09  FOUL         
 10 Ryan Madden               11 Portsmouth A          136-07     131-05  
      131-05  111-08  130-10         
 11 Liam Cusack               11 Pingree Scho          130-06     127-04  
      FOUL  127-04  119-02           
 12 Adin Chapman              10 Landmark Sch          117-06     126-04  
      102-08  126-04  111-02         
 13 Coleman Maguire           12 Providence C          125-06     125-10  
      116-09  125-10  106-06         
 14 Mike Sulik                11 Canterbury S          123-05     123-00  
      123-00  115-00  119-08         
 15 Will Noland               12 Middlesex Sc          125-06     120-03  
      120-03  106-05  93-09         
 16 Sam Feibel                11 Concord Acad          127-05     119-00  
      118-00  FOUL  119-00         
 17 Thomas McGrade            11 Greens Farms          132-00     114-00  
      FOUL  114-00  FOUL         
 17 Jack Barry                11 Kingswood-Ox          118-09     114-00  
      114-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jose Carlos Berdeja Cort  12 Hebron Acade          117-09     113-06  
      104-00  113-06  112-00         
 20 Michael Curley            12 Pingree Scho          110-01     113-02  
      113-02  103-05  100-07         
 21 Dave LaMountain           11 St. George's          136-09     112-08  
      FOUL  112-08  FOUL         
 22 Keegan Toland             10 Kingswood-Ox          119-03     112-00  
      FOUL  108-04  112-00         
 23 Dylan Lattell             11 Wilbraham an          107-05     111-06  
      106-00  98-08  111-06         
 24 Joey Caradimitropoulo     12 Concord Acad          110-07     111-04  
      105-03  111-04  105-00         
 25 Andrew Jalbert            12 Marianapolis          109-06     107-02  
      94-05  102-06  107-02         
 26 Chris Belfi               11 Landmark Sch          105-03     103-05  
      100-04  103-05  100-03         
 27 Steve Fowler              12 Cheshire Aca          109-10     101-06  
      93-00  FOUL  101-06         
 28 Thomas Brossi             10 Bancroft Sch          104-00     101-01  
      96-00  101-01  92-08         
 29 Colin Stergios            11 Providence C          114-06      97-06  
      83-06  97-06  59-00         
 -- Devon Stanford            12 Hyde School         32-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adam Suh                  10 Portsmouth A          103-08        DNS  
 -- Altug Yilmaz              09 Hyde School            82-00        DNS  
 -- James Scharpf             12 Hyde School           142-07        DNS  
 -- Canberk Sahin             12 Hebron Acade          102-02        DNS  
 -- Crewe Schussler           12 Landmark Sch          142-01        DNS  
 -- Connor Fitzgerald         12 St. George's          136-05        DNS  
 -- Keith Viera               11 Wheeler Scho          100-00        DNS  
 -- Matt Crisafulli           11 Moses Brown           115-01        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingswood-Oxford School     86        2) Middlesex School           68   
    3) St. George's                44        4) Groton School              34   
    5) Portsmouth Abbey            27        5) Moses Brown                27   
    7) Wheeler School              24        7) Greens Farms Academy       24   
    9) Wilbraham and Monson Acade  22       10) Cheshire Academy           21   
   10) Marianapolis Prep           21       10) Lawrence Academy           21   
   13) Canterbury School           20       14) Hebron Academy             19   
   14) Pingree School              19       16) Bancroft School            17   
   17) Landmark School             14       18) Concord Academy             8   
   19) Rivers School                5       20) Providence Country Day      4   
   21) Hyde School - ME             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheshire Academy            86        2) Roxbury Latin School       84   
    3) Lawrence Academy            51        4) Moses Brown                44   
    5) Middlesex School            40        6) Kingswood-Oxford School    38   
    7) St. George's                33        8) Wilbraham and Monson Acad  30   
    9) Portsmouth Abbey            20       10) Hyde School - ME           18   
   10) Canterbury School           18       12) Pingree School             16   
   13) Hyde School - CT            13       14) Concord Academy            10   
   15) Rivers School                6       15) Groton School               6   
   15) Landmark School              6       18) Marianapolis Prep           5   
   19) Providence Country Day       2       20) Wheeler School              1