NESCAC Championship

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 05:27 PM
                  NESCAC Outdoor T&F Championship - 4/30/2016                  
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                Amherst College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
          14.04  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                  11.99      12.10QQUAL    0.8  3 
  2 Kennedy Green             FR Williams               12.36      12.47QQUAL    1.9  2 
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         JR Trinity                12.46      12.58QQUAL    1.0  1 
  4 Alexis Walker             SR Wesleyan               12.57      12.53qQUAL    1.9  2 
  5 Alexis Dickinson          SR Bates                  12.71      12.54qQUAL    0.8  3 
  6 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               12.47      12.59qQUAL    1.0  1 
  7 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  12.78      12.65qQUAL    1.0  1 
  8 Chelsea Montello          SR Middlebury             12.69      12.66qQUAL    0.8  3 
  9 Natalie Cheung            SO Middlebury             12.84     J12.66 QUAL    1.9  2  D +.004
 10 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                  13.00      12.91 QUAL    1.9  2 
 10 Samantha Schaefer         FR Bowdoin                12.79      12.91 QUAL    1.0  1 
 12 Shekinah Pettway          SO Bowdoin                13.08      13.01 QUAL    1.0  1 
 13 Sara Friedland            FR Colby                  12.72      13.02 QUAL    1.9  2 
 14 Louise Atadja             SR Amherst                13.30      13.10 QUAL    1.9  2 
 15 Lydia Graham              SO Williams               12.92      13.12 QUAL    0.8  3 
 16 Ivana Lamptey             FR Connecticut            12.89      13.23 QUAL    0.8  3 
 17 Alexandra Bieling         FR Trinity                13.41      13.25 QUAL    1.9  2 
 18 Emily Uhrynuk             FR Middlebury             13.36      13.36 QUAL    0.8  3 
 19 Kenzie McFarland          FR Connecticut            13.28      13.42 QUAL    1.0  1 
 20 Carolyn Brady             FR Bowdoin                13.73      13.51 QUAL    1.0  1 
 21 Gabby Bishop              SO Amherst                13.31      13.88 QUAL    0.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================================
          14.04  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                  12.10      11.88 QUAL    2.7  10   
  2 Alexis Dickinson    SR Bates                  12.54      12.14 QUAL    2.7   8   
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai   JR Trinity                12.58      12.37 QUAL    2.7   6   
  4 Kennedy Green       FR Williams               12.47      12.44 QUAL    2.7   5   
  5 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                  12.65      12.50 QUAL    2.7   4   
  6 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams               12.59      12.54 QUAL    2.7   3   
  7 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan               12.53      12.56 QUAL    2.7   2   
  8 Chelsea Montello    SR Middlebury             12.66      12.58 QUAL    2.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          29.34  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                  25.83      25.40 QUAL    1.6  4  10   
  2 Denver Williams     FR Williams               25.43      25.47 QUAL    1.6  4   8   
  3 Emily Doyle         SR Colby                  25.32      25.56 QUAL    1.6  4   6   
  4 Kathareeya Tonyai   JR Trinity                25.71      25.95 QUAL    1.6  4   5   
  5 Alexis Dickinson    SR Bates                  25.71      25.99 QUAL    1.6  4   4   
  6 Natalie Cheung      SO Middlebury             26.10      26.10 QUAL    1.6  4   3   
  7 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams               25.77      26.14 QUAL    1.6  4   2   
  8 Kennedy Green       FR Williams               25.68      26.19 QUAL    1.6  4   1   
  9 Samantha Schaefer   FR Bowdoin                26.23      26.43 QUAL    1.7  3 
 10 McKayla Blanch      JR Colby                  26.36      26.50 QUAL    1.7  3 
 11 Tori Kenyon         SR Connecticut            27.17      27.27 QUAL    1.7  3 
 12 Brita Dawson        FR Tufts                  27.86      27.37 QUAL    0.9  2 
 13 Yeymi Rivas         FR Bates                  27.69      27.47 QUAL    1.7  3 
 14 Molly Ryan          SO Trinity                28.07      27.56 QUAL    0.9  2 
 15 Sara Friedland      FR Colby                  26.82      27.67 QUAL    1.7  3 
 16 Sarah Whelan        JR Amherst                27.82      27.85 QUAL    0.9  2 
 17 Alexandra Bieling   FR Trinity                27.70      27.86 QUAL    1.7  3 
 18 Gigi Miller         SO Middlebury             27.76      27.95 QUAL    0.9  2 
 19 Lauren Henry        SR Middlebury             27.30      27.96 QUAL    1.7  3 
 20 Claudia Schatz      FR Wesleyan               28.77      28.07 QUAL    2.6  1 
 21 Kyandreia Jones     FR Hamilton               28.80      28.26 QUAL    2.6  1 
 22 Gabby Bishop        SO Amherst                28.39      28.57 QUAL    0.9  2 
 23 Trish Blumeris      FR Tufts                  29.24      28.81 QUAL    2.6  1 
 -- Kenzie McFarland    FR Connecticut            28.04        DNS         0.9  2 
 -- Ellie Martin        SR Wesleyan               26.69        DNS         1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
        1:05.74  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Emily Doyle         SR Colby                  57.53      56.30 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Alexandra Morris    SR Middlebury             57.06      56.59 QUAL              3   8   
  3 Denver Williams     FR Williams               57.80      57.39 QUAL              3   6   
  4 Victoria Hensley    SR Amherst                59.15      57.81 QUAL              3   5   
  5 Jenny Aguiar        FR Wesleyan               59.17      58.51 QUAL              3   4   
  6 Claire Markonic     JR Bates                1:00.88      59.22 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Taylor Depalo       FR Colby                  59.48      59.28 QUAL              3   2   
  8 McKayla Blanch      JR Colby                  59.57      59.71 QUAL              3   1   
  9 Emily Tolman        SR Colby                1:01.18    1:00.15 QUAL              2 
 10 Rita Donohoe        JR Tufts                1:00.11    1:00.38 QUAL              2 
 11 Isabella Alfaro     SO Middlebury           1:01.49    1:00.42 QUAL              2 
 12 Evan Gancedo        SO Williams             1:00.60    1:00.62 QUAL              2 
 13 Perri Silverhart    SR Middlebury           1:01.94    1:00.67 QUAL              1 
 14 Alexandra Dibrindi  FR Wesleyan               59.48    1:00.68 QUAL              3 
 15 Caitlin Ubl         FR Williams             1:00.25    1:01.10 QUAL              2 
 16 Rachel Leonard      FR Colby                1:01.18    1:01.38 QUAL              2 
 17 Julia Asin          FR Amherst              1:01.40    1:01.85 QUAL              2 
 18 Sarah Whelan        JR Amherst              1:02.39    1:02.57 QUAL              1 
 19 Eleanor Brakewood   FR Bowdoin              1:02.05    1:02.61 QUAL              1 
 20 Molly Ryan          SO Trinity              1:03.72    1:03.02 QUAL              1 
 21 Claudia Schatz      FR Wesleyan             1:04.95    1:03.86 QUAL              1 
 22 Angela Wunderlich   FR Bowdoin              1:04.26    1:04.73 QUAL              1 
 23 Lauren Rasich       FR Bates                1:05.70    1:04.94 QUAL              1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        2:30.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Lucy Lang           FR Middlebury           2:09.93    2:11.12 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Isabella Franz      JR Connecticut          2:14.93    2:11.67 QUAL              3   8   
  3 Lauren Bougioukas   SR Middlebury           2:14.71    2:12.06 QUAL              3   6   
  4 Alexandra Morris    SR Middlebury           2:14.64    2:13.27 QUAL              3   5   
  5 Ayden Eickhoff      FR Bates                2:16.95    2:13.39 QUAL              3   4   
  6 Sydney Smith        SR Tufts                2:15.64    2:14.02 QUAL              3   3   
  7 Yvonne Bungei       JR Williams             2:15.05    2:14.54 QUAL              3   2   
  8 Samantha Cox        JR Tufts                2:18.78    2:17.15 QUAL              2   1   
  9 Anna Barnes         FR Trinity              2:16.77    2:17.37 QUAL              3 
 10 Leonie Rauls        SO Amherst              2:18.83    2:17.41 QUAL              2 
 11 Hanna Jerome        SO Hamilton             2:19.95    2:18.05 QUAL              2 
 12 Meghan Bellerose    JR Bowdoin              2:18.33    2:18.06 QUAL              2 
 13 Laney Teaford       JR Williams             2:13.51    2:18.24 QUAL              3 
 14 Keelin Moehl        SR Amherst              2:21.37    2:19.71 QUAL              2 
 15 Julia Nemy          SO Bates                2:20.27    2:20.47 QUAL              2 
 16 Aida Julien         SO Wesleyan             2:21.98    2:21.35 QUAL              2 
 17 Mattie Seamans      SO Hamilton             2:22.43    2:21.43 QUAL              1 
 18 Mary Lundin         FR Hamilton             2:21.85    2:21.56 QUAL              2 
 19 Katie Barker        FR Bates                2:25.99    2:22.42 QUAL              1 
 20 Britney Biddle      FR Colby                2:25.99    2:22.53 QUAL              1 
 21 Adele Loomis        SO Amherst              2:29.05    2:26.21 QUAL              1 
 22 Kaeli Mathias       SO Amherst              2:22.08    2:26.24 QUAL              1 
 23 Christina Scartell  FR Amherst              2:27.55    2:26.97 QUAL              1 
 24 Isabella Reilly     FR Wesleyan             2:28.09    2:30.00 QUAL              1 
 25 Alexandra Cocco     SR Trinity              2:38.51    2:35.29                   1 
 -- Katie Spence        SO Williams             2:17.91        DNS                   2 
 -- Sydney Cogswell     SR Wesleyan             2:23.98        SCR                     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        5:15.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Anna Harleen        SO Williams             4:26.83    4:29.73 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Sydney Smith        SR Tufts                4:37.42    4:31.23 QUAL              2   8   
  3 Lucy Lang           FR Middlebury           4:39.53    4:34.81 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Jessica Wilson      JR Bates                4:39.14    4:36.33 QUAL              2   5   
  5 Victoria Kingham    SO Williams             4:32.44    4:36.67 QUAL              2   4   
  6 Abigail Nadler      FR Middlebury           4:33.87    4:37.49 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Brianna Bisson      SO Middlebury           4:45.13    4:42.98 QUAL              2   2   
  8 Nikki Schachman     SR Middlebury           4:43.13    4:43.72 QUAL              2   1   
  9 Julia Mitchell      FR Wesleyan             4:49.11    4:44.10 QUAL              2 
 10 Hannah Springhorn   FR Colby                4:44.13    4:44.61 QUAL              2 
 11 Nicky Roberts       SO Amherst              4:49.82    4:45.80 QUAL              2 
 12 Wendy Memishian     FR Bates                4:52.14    4:45.81 QUAL              2 
 13 Michelle Fish       JR Hamilton             4:57.11    4:50.04 QUAL              1 
 14 Maggie Peard        JR Williams             4:45.92    4:52.33 QUAL              2 
 15 Eliza Matt          SO Williams             5:03.23    4:52.41 QUAL              1 
 16 Sarah Rothmann      FR Bates                4:52.60    4:52.89 QUAL              2 
 17 Read Allen          SO Middlebury           4:43.73    4:54.06 QUAL              2 
 18 Grace Sheeran       SO Connecticut          5:01.82    4:54.26 QUAL              1 
 19 Lela Walter         FR Amherst              4:59.99    4:54.87 QUAL              1 
 20 Michaela Morris     FR Colby                5:00.80    4:56.04 QUAL              1 
 21 Anna Ryba           SR Williams             4:54.51    4:58.55 QUAL              1 
 22 Caitlin Anthony     JR Hamilton             5:07.93    4:59.16 QUAL              1 
 23 Anna Guay           JR Connecticut          5:00.30    4:59.32 QUAL              1 
 24 Caroline Leonard    SR Connecticut          5:09.04    5:01.77 QUAL              1 
 25 Monica Nimmagadda   SO Amherst              5:07.76    5:02.47 QUAL              1 
 26 Sylwia Lipior       SO Wesleyan             5:00.22    5:03.48 QUAL              1 
 27 Elizabeth Perry     SO Hamilton             5:08.54    5:09.60 QUAL              1 
 28 Katie Kurtz         SR Tufts                5:09.56    5:12.31 QUAL              1 
 29 Sara Stokesbury     SO Tufts                4:56.95    5:14.62 QUAL              1 
 -- Martha Boben        FR Bowdoin              5:11.58        DNS                   1 
 -- Sonaali Pandiri     SO Amherst              5:04.06        DNS                   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       20:15.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Abigail Nadler      FR Middlebury          17:13.57   17:21.89 QUAL              10   
  2 Emily Sundquist     SO Williams            17:34.35   17:24.37 QUAL               8   
  3 Lacey Serletti      SR Williams            17:32.64   17:25.28 QUAL               6   
  4 Katherine Cook      SO Bates               17:58.73   17:26.66 QUAL               5   
  5 Victoria Kingham    SO Williams            17:26.73   17:35.36 QUAL               4   
  6 Brittany Bowman     SO Tufts               17:49.03   17:39.01 QUAL               3   
  7 Taylor Kennedy      SO Colby               18:06.49   17:39.93 QUAL               2   
  8 Lexi Sinclair       SR Amherst             18:19.61   17:43.66 QUAL               1   
  9 Caroline Sullivan   FR Trinity             18:42.11   17:50.70 QUAL             
 10 Sadie James         JR Bates               18:33.27   17:50.74 QUAL             
 11 Caroline Elmendorf  JR Wesleyan            17:47.49   17:56.63 QUAL             
 12 Katherine MacCary   FR Middlebury          18:20.59   18:00.01 QUAL             
 13 Margot Rashba       SO Tufts               17:54.91   18:00.47 QUAL             
 14 Kelsey Tierney      FR Tufts               18:18.00   18:02.97 QUAL             
 15 Margaret Richardso  SR Williams            18:13.98   18:20.19 QUAL             
 16 Michele de Mars     SR Tufts               18:18.87   18:22.75 QUAL             
 17 Michaela Powers     SR Trinity             18:46.73   18:30.03 QUAL             
 18 Amy LoTemplio       FR Colby                          18:30.84 QUAL             
 19 Eliza Lawless       SO Tufts               17:43.13   18:46.99 QUAL             
 20 Rhoen Fiutak        FR Wesleyan            18:57.49   18:50.23 QUAL             
 21 Nicole Adam         SR Connecticut         19:25.19   18:53.45 QUAL             
 22 Morgan Findley      SO Wesleyan            19:32.65   18:56.79 QUAL             
 23 Julia O'Rourke      FR Bowdoin             18:58.74   18:58.65 QUAL             
 24 Veronica Rocco      FR Amherst             19:02.22   19:02.07 QUAL             
 25 Lainie Smith        SR Hamilton            18:46.83   19:06.87 QUAL             
 26 Catherine Reading   SR Hamilton            19:52.43   19:20.31 QUAL             
 27 Micaela Nee         SO Connecticut         19:10.86   19:28.96 QUAL             
 28 Callie Reynolds     SO Bates               19:22.68   19:41.48 QUAL             
 29 Meredith Ott        SR Bowdoin             20:22.49   19:51.07 QUAL             
 30 Anna Laurence       SR Connecticut         19:17.62   19:55.03 QUAL             
 31 Abigale Uehling     SO Hamilton            20:07.81   19:56.98 QUAL             
 32 Melissa Surrette    SR Middlebury          20:07.35   19:57.27 QUAL             
 33 Rachael Rosow       SO Bates               19:38.07   20:20.76                  
 34 Katie DuBois        SR Connecticut         19:43.22   20:40.23                  
 -- Briana Daley        SO Trinity             17:55.74        DNS                  
 -- Adrian Walsh        SR Middlebury          17:21.24        DNS                  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       44:30.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Adrian Walsh        SR Middlebury                     36:18.22 QUAL              10   
  2 Audrey Gould        SR Tufts               36:19.86   36:50.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Molly Schassberger  JR Wesleyan                       37:12.74 QUAL               6   
  4 Emma Zehner         JR Williams                       37:45.60 QUAL               5   
  5 Lily Corcoran       SR Tufts               38:19.44   37:52.24 QUAL               4   
  6 Emily Shea          SR Williams                       37:55.55 QUAL               3   
  7 Abigail Barrett     SR Trinity             37:34.40   38:32.24 QUAL               2   
  8 Julia Fisher        SR Bates                          39:39.72 QUAL               1   
  9 Mary Szatkowski     SO Bates                          39:49.78 QUAL             
 10 Michelle Buncke     JR Williams                       39:54.76 QUAL             
 11 Joie Akerson        JR Wesleyan                       40:04.63 QUAL             
 12 Kelly Fahey         JR Tufts               40:54.44   40:39.21 QUAL             
 13 Hannah Ells         SO Trinity                        40:49.65 QUAL             
 14 Sarah Corning       JR Tufts               40:54.97   41:05.61 QUAL             
 15 Hannah Austin       FR Bates                          41:51.37 QUAL             
 16 Ruth van Kampen     FR Bates                          42:03.50 QUAL             
 17 Katie Merrick       JR Middlebury                     42:07.84 QUAL             
 18 Cayla Condon        SO Connecticut                    43:09.43 QUAL             
 19 Stephanie Van Riet  FR Connecticut                    44:55.68                  
 -- Catherine McClure   SR Colby               37:59.43        DNS                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
          17.84  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              JR Bates                  14.57      14.59QQUAL    0.1  2 
  2 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                  14.78      14.61QQUAL    1.3  1 
  3 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  14.81      14.66qQUAL    1.3  1 
  4 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               14.85      14.84qQUAL    0.1  2 
  5 Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik   FR Colby                  15.14      15.23qQUAL    0.1  2 
  6 Alyza Ngbokoli            JR Williams               15.91      15.49qQUAL    1.3  1 
  7 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury             16.93      15.80qQUAL    0.1  2 
  8 Madison Goodstein         SR Middlebury             16.20      15.97qQUAL    1.3  1 
  9 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                  16.24      16.00 QUAL    0.1  2 
 10 Kyandreia Jones           FR Hamilton               17.72      16.60 QUAL    1.3  1 
 11 Kisha Kalra               SO Middlebury             16.88      16.68 QUAL    1.3  1 
 12 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut            16.26      16.82 QUAL    1.3  1 
 13 Loan Heilner              SO Colby                  16.22      18.52         0.1  2 
 -- Annalisa DeBari           SO Tufts                  16.98        DNF         0.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================================
          17.84  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                  14.66      14.48 QUAL   -0.9  10   
  2 Allison Hill        JR Bates                  14.59      14.50 QUAL   -0.9   8   
  3 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams               14.84      14.85 QUAL   -0.9   6   
  4 Jenna Athanasopoul  JR Colby                  14.61      15.29 QUAL   -0.9   5   
  5 Alyza Ngbokoli      JR Williams               15.49      15.55 QUAL   -0.9   4   
  6 Madison Goodstein   SR Middlebury             15.97      16.25 QUAL   -0.9   3   
  7 Maddie Pronovost    JR Middlebury             15.80      20.73        -0.9   2   
 -- Sophie Stokes-Cerk  FR Colby                  15.23         DQ        -0.9  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
        1:16.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Allison Hill        JR Bates                1:04.44    1:02.85 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Kayley McGonagle    SO Williams             1:03.58    1:04.51 QUAL              3   8   
  3 Jackie Kearney      SR Middlebury           1:07.95    1:05.18 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Paige Fernandez     JR Middlebury           1:05.38    1:05.71 QUAL              3   5   
  5 Sophie Stokes-Cerk  FR Colby                1:07.72    1:06.50 QUAL              3   4   
  6 Elena Schroeder     SR Bates                1:08.00    1:06.62 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Alyza Ngbokoli      JR Williams             1:03.95    1:07.09 QUAL              3   2   
  8 Michaela Athanasop  JR Colby                1:05.72    1:07.33 QUAL              3   1   
  9 Julia Prusaczyk     SO Tufts                1:07.55    1:08.17 QUAL              3 
 10 Sara Ory            FR Bowdoin              1:08.52    1:08.27 QUAL              2 
 11 Danielle Griffin    SO Amherst              1:11.85    1:08.50 QUAL              2 
 12 Margaret Giles      SO Colby                1:09.58    1:08.66 QUAL              2 
 13 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                1:07.95    1:08.72 QUAL              3 
 14 Anna Fitch          FR Williams             1:08.59    1:09.34 QUAL              2 
 15 Hannah Goodman      SR Wesleyan             1:10.81    1:09.99 QUAL              2 
 16 Hannah Loss         JR Tufts                1:11.18    1:10.37 QUAL              2 
 17 Olivia Vener        SO Connecticut          1:11.97    1:11.16 QUAL              1 
 18 Kristine Zengeler   FR Bates                1:14.26    1:14.88 QUAL              1 
 19 Leigh Gelotte       FR Hamilton             1:13.41    1:17.10                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================================
       13:30.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Alanna McDonough    SR Colby               10:47.28   10:32.16 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Emily Sundquist     SO Williams            10:43.04   10:43.15 QUAL              2   8   
  3 Elowyn Pfeiffer     SO Williams            11:33.60   11:13.32 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Hannah Cole         JR Williams            11:22.15   11:13.39 QUAL              2   5   
  5 Isabelle Unger      SR Bates               11:25.23   11:16.99 QUAL              2   4   
  6 Olivia Beltrani     SR Tufts               11:29.46   11:18.64 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Christina Hebner    JR Wesleyan            11:32.56   11:31.07 QUAL              2   2   
  8 Emily Winter        SR Connecticut         11:33.77   11:35.47 QUAL              2   1   
  9 Phacelia Cramer     FR Williams            11:46.38   11:43.65 QUAL              2 
 10 Betsy Black         SR Amherst             11:50.30   11:47.59 QUAL              2 
 11 Catie Skinner       JR Middlebury          11:40.97   11:48.20 QUAL              2 
 12 Sarah Kinney        FR Bowdoin             12:17.09   11:49.35 QUAL              1 
 13 Sarah Perkins       FR Tufts               12:12.76   11:55.80 QUAL              1 
 14 Adrienne Carmack    SO Colby               12:08.00   11:59.09 QUAL              1 
 15 Sophie Long         JR Trinity             11:59.77   12:02.04 QUAL              1 
 16 Sarah Dimakis       JR Hamilton            12:28.53   12:15.48 QUAL              1 
 17 Danielle Skufca     SO Tufts               12:15.86   12:17.58 QUAL              1 
 18 Caitlin Teare       FR Connecticut         12:34.20   12:18.42 QUAL              1 
 19 Grace Berg          SR Hamilton            12:30.61   12:25.72 QUAL              1 
 20 Alison Mackay       SR Bates               13:11.71   13:11.65 QUAL              1 
 21 Amelia Crawford     FR Connecticut         13:20.32   13:18.92 QUAL              1 
 22 Sabina Flandrick    JR Connecticut         13:18.47   13:51.33                   1 
 -- Robin Vincent       SO Middlebury          11:26.32        DNS                   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                               48.98      47.92   2  10   
  2 Colby                                               48.80      48.41   2   8   
  3 Bates                                               48.70      48.50   2   6   
  4 Williams                                            48.41      48.51   2   5   
  5 Wesleyan                                            50.64      49.34   2   4   
  6 Middlebury                                          50.18      49.55   2   3   
  7 Bowdoin                                             50.40      49.93   2   2   
  8 Connecticut College                                 51.25      50.98   1   1   
 -- Trinity                                             52.51         DQ   1  Zone Violation
 -- Hamilton                                                         DNS   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                        4:01.62    3:58.63   10   
  2 Colby                                             3:57.11    3:59.05    8   
  3 Wesleyan                                          4:03.29    3:59.69    6   
  4 Bates                                             4:04.54    4:00.51    5   
  5 Tufts                                             4:04.06    4:00.80    4   
  6 Amherst                                           4:02.97    4:01.74    3   
  7 Connecticut College                               4:16.44    4:12.58    2   
 -- Williams                                          3:56.84         DQ   Lane Violation
 -- Bowdoin                                           4:12.31        SCR  
 -- Hamilton                                          4:13.10        SCR  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                                      9:11.94   10   
  2 Williams                                                     9:21.52    8   
  3 Middlebury                                                   9:24.45    6   
  4 Hamilton                                                     9:32.93    5   
  5 Tufts                                                        9:34.67    4   
  6 Wesleyan                                                     9:37.01    3   
  7 Bates                                                        9:45.50    2   
  8 Colby                                                        9:47.86    1   
  9 Trinity                                                      9:52.76  
 10 Connecticut College                                         10:06.88  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================================
 Progression: 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68
          1.42m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Helene Hall         SO Williams               1.69m      1.68m QUAL     5-06.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                1.58m      1.63m QUAL     5-04.25   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Becki Golia         SO Amherst                1.59m     J1.63m QUAL     5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Srishti Sunil       SO Bates                  1.53m      1.58m QUAL     5-02.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                  1.48m      1.58m QUAL     5-02.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chloe Rogers        JR Williams               1.58m      1.58m QUAL     5-02.25   4   
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  7 Katie Maehl         FR Wesleyan               1.53m     J1.58m QUAL     5-02.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Isa Berzansky       FR Colby                  1.64m     J1.58m QUAL     5-02.25   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kristin Kimble      FR Middlebury             1.53m      1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kene Odenigbo       FR Williams               1.58m      1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Marykate Melanson   SO Middlebury             1.48m     J1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Elyse Rubchinuk     JR Bates                  1.48m     J1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Loan Heilner        SO Colby                  1.52m     J1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Abigail Allardi     FR Trinity                1.53m     J1.53m QUAL     5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Leigh Gelotte       FR Hamilton               1.47m      1.48m QUAL     4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Vishwa Rasania      JR Hamilton               1.49m     J1.48m QUAL     4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Elise Pitmon        SR Williams               1.53m     J1.48m QUAL     4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Brita Dawson        FR Tufts                  1.48m      1.43m QUAL     4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Abigail Homer       SR Hamilton               1.45m      1.43m QUAL     4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Maddie Pronovost    JR Middlebury             1.47m     J1.43m QUAL     4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Shelby Burns        FR Bates                  1.50m      1.38m          4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Paige Fielding      FR Tufts                  1.43m         NH                  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 Progression: 2.15, 2.30, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20
          2.29m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kreager Taber       FR Middlebury             3.20m      3.50m QUAL    11-05.75  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.54 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kiley Kennedy       SR Wesleyan               3.45m      3.35m QUAL    10-11.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emily Mellen        JR Middlebury             3.05m      3.20m QUAL    10-06.00   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Christine Andersen  JR Bowdoin                3.05m      3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Katie Loftus        FR Williams               3.10m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Julia Rogers        SR Tufts                  2.90m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   2.50
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephanie Boulger   SO Williams               3.20m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sydney Ladner       FR Tufts                  2.90m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   0.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Maggie Murphy       FR Williams               3.41m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00   0.50
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Emily Geske         SO Colby                  3.05m     J3.05m QUAL    10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Katharine Wick      SR Bates                  2.90m      2.90m QUAL     9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Colleen O'Neil      SO Wesleyan               3.05m      2.75m QUAL     9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kathrina Slater     SO Trinity                2.90m     J2.75m QUAL     9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Matea Friedel       SO Tufts                  2.90m     J2.75m QUAL     9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Marina Stuart       SR Connecticut            2.75m     J2.75m QUAL     9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Sharon Kelmar       FR Tufts                  2.75m     J2.75m QUAL     9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================================
          4.57m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                  5.44m      5.64m QUAL    0.8  18-06.00  10   
     5.42m(2.4) 5.62m(1.4) 5.64m(0.8)         
  2 Srishti Sunil       SO Bates                  5.41m      5.59m QUAL    1.8  18-04.25   8   
     5.46m(1.4) 5.58m(1.3) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.59m(1.8) 5.40m(1.2) 5.35m(+0.0)
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Bro  JR Colby                  5.29m      5.39m QUAL   +0.0  17-08.25   6   
     5.22m(2.9) 5.19m(1.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.09m(2.4) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)
  4 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams               5.20m      5.38m QUAL    0.8  17-08.00   5   
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.38m(0.8) PASS      PASS      5.00m(0.8)
  5 Brita Dawson        FR Tufts                  5.05m      5.36m QUAL    2.4  17-07.00   4   
     5.36m(2.4) 5.30m(1.6) 5.19m(0.8) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1)
  6 Maddie Pronovost    JR Middlebury             5.23m      5.33m QUAL    1.5  17-06.00   3   
     5.33m(1.5) 5.25m(1.4) PASS      4.85m(0.7) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.3)
  7 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan               5.37m      5.30m QUAL   +0.0  17-04.75   2   
     FOUL(2.4) 5.16m(0.9) 5.30m(+0.0)         
  8 Katie Maehl         FR Wesleyan               4.72m      5.27m QUAL    2.2  17-03.50   1   
     4.51m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.27m(2.2) 4.60m(0.3) 4.91m(2.0) 4.61m(0.4)
  9 Candice Dyce        JR Williams               5.19m      5.21m QUAL    0.3  17-01.25 
     5.14m(1.6) 5.18m(0.8) 5.21m(0.3) 5.17m(2.3) 4.97m(0.3) PASS     
 10 Sydney Ladner       FR Tufts                  4.90m      5.12m QUAL    1.2  16-09.75 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.7) 5.12m(1.2)         
 11 Jenna Athanasopoul  JR Colby                  5.18m      5.10m QUAL    1.8  16-08.75 
     5.07m(1.5) 5.10m(1.8) 4.91m(0.2)         
 12 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                5.27m      5.09m QUAL    0.2  16-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 13 Jane Freda          JR Middlebury             5.15m      5.08m QUAL    1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.08m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Kylene DeSmith      FR Tufts                  5.03m      4.99m QUAL    3.3  16-04.50 
     4.99m(3.3) 4.83m(1.0) 4.76m(-0.4)         
 15 Louise Atadja       SR Amherst                4.88m      4.92m QUAL   +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)         
 16 Charlotte Cutshall  SO Bates                  4.86m      4.91m QUAL   +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.86m(2.0) 4.79m(1.0) 4.91m(+0.0)           
 17 Abigail Allardi     FR Trinity                5.04m      4.86m QUAL    2.8  15-11.50 
     4.86m(2.8) 4.75m(0.2) 4.75m(1.6)         
 18 Olivia Vener        SO Connecticut            4.77m      4.79m QUAL   +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.8)         
 19 Catherine Cebulla   JR Trinity                4.71m      4.73m QUAL    0.9  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.9) 4.40m(1.8) 4.44m(+0.0)         
 20 Chelsea Montello    SR Middlebury             4.82m      4.50m        -1.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(-1.2)         
 21 Natalie Sooksatan   JR Trinity                4.99m      4.48m         0.5  14-08.50 
     3.43m(2.8) 4.48m(0.5) 4.29m(-1.9)         
 -- Vishwa Rasania      JR Hamilton               4.90m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
 -- Carolyn Benner      SR Bates                  4.57m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================================
          9.45m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Sally Ceesay        SO Bates                 11.70m     11.87m QUAL    1.2  38-11.50  10   
     11.81m(1.4) 11.87m(1.2) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.2) 11.74m(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
  2 Chloe Rogers        JR Williams              11.74m     11.71m QUAL    1.4  38-05.00   8   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.3) 11.71m(1.4) 11.48m(1.3) 11.26m(2.3) 11.43m(+0.0)
  3 Katharine Krupp     SR Bowdoin               11.79m     11.50m QUAL    2.2  37-08.75   6   
     FOUL(1.1) 11.42m(0.7) 11.48m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.50m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Candice Dyce        JR Williams              11.77m     11.49m QUAL    2.2  37-08.50   5   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.43m(2.0) 11.49m(2.2) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.38m(3.6) 11.40m(1.1)
  5 Abbey Asare-Bediak  SO Amherst               11.18m     11.41m QUAL    2.3  37-05.25   4   
     11.03m(0.9) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.80m(1.2) 11.41m(2.3) PASS      FOUL(1.6)
  6 Srishti Sunil       SO Bates                 10.87m     11.09m QUAL    2.7  36-04.75   3   
     10.78m(0.2) 11.09m(2.7) PASS      10.22m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  7 Allegra Fils-Aime   FR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.94m QUAL    2.7  35-10.75   2   
     10.94m(2.7) PASS      PASS      10.37m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Mary Ellen Caruso   SR Tufts                 10.55m     10.71m QUAL    1.1  35-01.75   1   
     10.45m(1.3) 10.27m(+0.0) 10.71m(1.1) 10.22m(1.1) 10.24m(+0.0) 10.10m(1.0)
  9 Yrenly Yuan         FR Amherst                9.93m     10.68m QUAL    0.7  35-00.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.68m(0.7) 10.64m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) PASS      9.79m(2.5)
 10 Emily Flaherty      FR Amherst               10.40m     10.61m QUAL    2.0  34-09.75 
     10.51m(1.4) 10.61m(2.0) 10.21m(0.3)         
 11 Kene Odenigbo       FR Williams              10.62m     10.57m QUAL   +0.0  34-08.25 
     10.40m(2.6) 10.34m(1.7) 10.57m(+0.0)         
 12 Helene Hall         SO Williams              10.79m     10.50m QUAL    2.3  34-05.50 
     10.50m(2.3) 9.98m(1.9) PASS                
 13 Carolyn Brady       FR Bowdoin               10.53m     10.40m QUAL    2.3  34-01.50 
     10.30m(+0.0) 10.40m(2.3) 10.31m(+0.0)         
 14 Carolyn Benner      SR Bates                 10.36m     10.32m QUAL    1.0  33-10.25 
     10.32m(1.0) 10.29m(2.4) 9.98m(0.2)         
 15 Abigail Allardi     FR Trinity               10.32m     10.22m QUAL    1.2  33-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.22m(1.2) 10.18m(+0.0)         
 16 Annalisa DeBari     SO Tufts                 10.37m     10.14m QUAL    1.4  33-03.25 
     10.09m(0.4) 10.14m(1.4) 10.12m(1.3)         
 17 Pippa Raffel        SO Middlebury            10.38m     10.06m QUAL   +0.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0)         
 18 Kylene DeSmith      FR Tufts                 10.29m     10.04m QUAL   +0.0  32-11.25 
     10.04m(+0.0) 9.93m(1.1) 9.69m(1.4)         
 19 Catherine Cebulla   JR Trinity                9.84m     10.01m QUAL   +0.0  32-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0)         
 20 Charlotte Cutshall  SO Bates                 10.13m      9.87m QUAL    0.4  32-04.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 9.87m(0.4) 9.34m(1.4)          
 21 Kisha Kalra         SO Middlebury             9.70m      9.77m QUAL   +0.0  32-00.75 
     9.69m(1.8) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0)         
 22 Emily Steates       FR Hamilton              10.01m      9.58m QUAL    0.1  31-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.58m(0.1)         
 23 Lauren Tierney      SR Trinity                9.88m      9.49m QUAL    3.1  31-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.36m(+0.0) 9.49m(3.1)         
 24 Kaitlin Thomas      FR Connecticut            9.75m      9.42m         2.0  30-11.00 
     9.42m(2.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 25 Marina Stuart       SR Connecticut            9.80m      9.26m         0.9  30-04.75 
     9.26m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Natalie Sooksatan   JR Trinity                9.22m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================================
          9.14m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kim Donaldson       FR Colby                 13.73m     13.51m QUAL    44-04.00  10   
      12.50m  11.80m  12.31m  12.06m  13.51m  12.96m
  2 Lily Talesnick      SR Trinity               11.95m     11.94m QUAL    39-02.25   8   
      11.94m  11.07m  FOUL  10.90m  10.03m  11.13m
  3 Lauren Kennedy      JR Connecticut           11.69m     11.60m QUAL    38-00.75   6   
      11.54m  FOUL  11.03m  10.60m  11.37m  11.60m
  4 Pamela Zabala       JR Bowdoin               11.38m     11.50m QUAL    37-08.75   5   
      8.82m  10.88m  FOUL  10.42m  10.46m  11.50m
  5 Katie Hughes        FR Bates                 11.58m     11.17m QUAL    36-07.75   4   
      10.58m  10.12m  11.17m  10.52m  10.79m  10.50m
  6 Michaela Garrett    JR Colby                 11.23m     10.89m QUAL    35-08.75   3   
      10.00m  10.89m  10.65m  FOUL  10.76m  9.92m
  7 Jennifer Sherwill   SO Tufts                 11.13m     10.83m QUAL    35-06.50   2   
      10.82m  10.65m  10.70m  10.83m  10.75m  10.32m
  8 Toluwa Akinyemi     SO Tufts                 10.88m     10.57m QUAL    34-08.25   1   
      10.50m  9.91m  FOUL  10.15m  10.57m  9.78m
  9 Candice Dyce        JR Williams              10.88m    J10.57m QUAL    34-08.25 
      10.57m  9.96m  10.10m  9.89m  FOUL  10.26m
 10 Katie Gonzalez      FR Bates                 10.54m     10.39m QUAL    34-01.25 
      10.05m  10.05m  10.39m         
 11 Jachai Carter       FR Bates                 10.46m     10.05m QUAL    32-11.75 
      9.96m  9.81m  10.05m         
 12 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                9.91m      9.39m QUAL    30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.61m  FOUL         
 13 Christine Clark     FR Colby                  9.82m      8.95m         29-04.50 
      8.70m  8.68m  8.95m         
 14 Elyse Rubchinuk     JR Bates                  9.70m      8.86m         29-01.00 
      7.87m  8.08m  8.86m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         25.90m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Pamela Zabala       JR Bowdoin               40.29m     41.58m QUAL      136-05  10   
      29.48m  37.19m  41.58m  37.03m  PASS  36.13m
  2 Emily Senatore      FR Connecticut           39.47m     37.61m QUAL      123-05   8   
      32.27m  29.26m  36.81m  FOUL  FOUL  37.61m
  3 Lily Talesnick      SR Trinity               34.57m     37.47m QUAL      122-11   6   
      31.18m  FOUL  37.47m  30.45m  33.51m  FOUL
  4 Amylee Anyoha       SO Tufts                 33.86m     36.68m QUAL      120-04   5   
      35.24m  FOUL  36.68m  FOUL  33.72m  36.59m
  5 Alejandra Moran     JR Williams              38.77m     36.53m QUAL      119-10   4   
      FOUL  36.38m  36.53m  36.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jennifer Sherwill   SO Tufts                 37.60m     35.91m QUAL      117-10   3   
      FOUL  31.43m  35.46m  29.48m  35.91m  FOUL
  7 Carly Andersen      SR Middlebury            34.89m     35.76m QUAL      117-04   2   
      35.54m  35.76m  33.25m  26.11m  35.52m  31.91m
  8 Michaela Garrett    JR Colby                 33.27m     35.51m QUAL      116-06   1   
      30.63m  FOUL  35.51m  FOUL  34.09m  FOUL
  9 Katie Hughes        FR Bates                 35.11m     33.97m QUAL      111-05 
      33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.97m  32.05m
 10 Ellen Masalsky      JR Bowdoin               34.36m     33.27m QUAL      109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Christine Clark     FR Colby                 32.78m     26.18m QUAL       85-11 
      25.33m  FOUL  26.18m         
 12 Emily Hull          SO Hamilton              27.74m     24.14m            79-02 
      24.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================================
         33.52m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Michaela Garrett    JR Colby                 48.26m     48.35m QUAL      158-07  10   
      43.26m  44.87m  FOUL  48.35m  46.91m  FOUL
  2 Amylee Anyoha       SO Tufts                 46.10m     44.97m QUAL      147-06   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m  43.67m  44.97m  FOUL
  3 Lily Talesnick      SR Trinity               45.03m     44.56m QUAL      146-02   6   
      FOUL  39.89m  44.56m  43.66m  FOUL  39.88m
  4 Lucy Knott          JR Bowdoin               45.82m     43.06m QUAL      141-03   5   
      41.25m  41.09m  42.52m  40.93m  42.52m  43.06m
  5 Emily Hull          SO Hamilton              41.45m     41.42m QUAL      135-11   4   
      36.94m  FOUL  38.80m  37.98m  FOUL  41.42m
  6 Katie Hughes        FR Bates                 39.49m     40.16m QUAL      131-09   3   
      FOUL  40.16m  FOUL  39.35m  37.24m  32.59m
  7 Katie Gonzalez      FR Bates                 43.88m     39.82m QUAL      130-08   2   
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.48m  FOUL
  8 Alejandra Moran     JR Williams              41.30m     38.79m QUAL      127-03   1   
      38.51m  FOUL  38.79m  FOUL  8.29m  FOUL
  9 Jennifer Sherwill   SO Tufts                 36.80m     37.83m QUAL      124-01 
      FOUL  34.84m  37.83m  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL
 10 Shannon Griffin     SR Bates                 33.99m     37.10m QUAL      121-09 
      37.10m  34.63m  33.37m         
 11 Kat Restrepo        JR Colby                 40.80m     36.64m QUAL      120-02 
      36.64m  FOUL  32.94m         
 12 Sara LoTemplio      SR Colby                 38.11m     36.54m QUAL      119-10 
      33.60m  36.54m  35.79m          
 13 Katie Loftus        FR Williams              35.32m     35.98m QUAL      118-00 
      35.76m  35.98m  35.24m           
 14 Ellen Masalsky      JR Bowdoin               35.11m     35.86m QUAL      117-08 
      32.77m  32.15m  35.86m         
 15 Carly Andersen      SR Middlebury            36.77m     35.24m QUAL      115-07 
      FOUL  34.51m  35.24m         
 16 Christine Clark     FR Colby                 40.56m     34.21m QUAL      112-03 
      34.21m  30.38m  FOUL         
 17 Aly Saperstein      SO Connecticut           37.40m     32.79m           107-07 
      32.79m  31.61m  31.67m         
 18 Danielle Surrette   SO Middlebury            31.58m     26.70m            87-07 
      26.65m  26.70m  24.73m         
 19 Audrey Bartels      FR Hamilton              26.70m     26.59m            87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.59m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
         25.90m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Carly Andersen      SR Middlebury            44.23m     43.68m QUAL      143-04  10   
      43.68m  FOUL  42.35m  FOUL  FOUL  40.78m
  2 Devon Player        SO Middlebury            40.94m     40.15m QUAL      131-09   8   
      40.15m  FOUL  38.94m  35.97m  FOUL  39.01m
  3 Lauren Kennedy      JR Connecticut           36.34m     38.66m QUAL      126-10   6   
      37.69m  33.75m  35.20m  FOUL  38.66m  FOUL
  4 Ellen Masalsky      JR Bowdoin               38.66m     36.60m QUAL      120-01   5   
      36.60m  32.22m  32.16m  36.51m  35.56m  FOUL
  5 Elyse Rubchinuk     JR Bates                 37.10m     36.59m QUAL      120-00   4   
      FOUL  35.09m  36.59m  34.46m  35.14m  34.04m
  6 Aly Saperstein      SO Connecticut           37.12m     36.49m QUAL      119-09   3   
      34.05m  33.80m  33.24m  35.70m  32.93m  36.49m
  7 Phacelia Cramer     FR Williams              30.44m     35.48m QUAL      116-05   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  FOUL  35.48m
  8 Julia Lothrop       FR Middlebury            38.36m     33.71m QUAL      110-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lucy Knott          JR Bowdoin               33.32m     33.29m QUAL      109-03 
      32.60m  30.56m  32.57m  32.18m  30.74m  33.29m
 10 Shannon Kennedy     FR Connecticut           32.19m     31.59m QUAL      103-08 
      31.59m  30.64m  30.79m           
 11 Savannah Simmons-G  SO Bowdoin               32.16m     30.90m QUAL      101-04 
      30.56m  29.88m  30.90m         
 12 Jennifer Sherwill   SO Tufts                 31.83m     30.73m QUAL      100-10 
      30.73m  29.71m  30.22m         
 13 Hannah Cooke        SO Bowdoin               29.90m     27.89m QUAL       91-06 
      FOUL  27.89m  FOUL         
 14 Stella Worters      SO Williams              29.62m     25.67m            84-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.67m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          11.84  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Tomcho               FR Trinity                10.84      10.69QQUAL    1.3  3 
  2 Katakyie Ofori-Atta       SR Williams               10.77      10.81QQUAL    1.1  4 
  3 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                  10.92      11.03QQUAL   +0.0  1 
  3 Peter Clark               SO Tufts                  10.91      11.03QQUAL   +0.0  1 
  5 Thomas Miller             FR Tufts                  10.86      11.12QQUAL   -0.7  2 
  6 Thomas Matthew            SR Amherst                11.26      11.20qQUAL    1.3  3 
  7 Jibrail Coy               SR Bowdoin                11.13      11.22qQUAL    1.1  4 
  8 Connor Harris             SO Williams               11.22      11.26qQUAL   -0.7  2 
  9 Jeremy Thaller            FR Williams               11.14     J11.26 QUAL    1.1  4  D+0.001
 10 Roy Donnelly              JR Colby                  11.19      11.27 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 11 Daniel Hughes             SO Trinity                11.17      11.28 QUAL    1.3  3 
 11 Blake Coolidge            SO Tufts                  11.48      11.28 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 13 Aziz Khan                 SO Amherst                11.30      11.31 QUAL    1.1  4 
 14 Zach O'Connor             SO Colby                  11.19      11.39 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 14 Colin Kraft               JR Bates                  11.07      11.39 QUAL    1.3  3 
 16 Andrew Murowchick         SR Bowdoin                11.32      11.40 QUAL    1.3  3 
 17 Nick Boutin               FR Colby                  10.95      11.42 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 18 Brandon Levenstein        FR Tufts                  11.18      11.43 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 19 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SO Bowdoin                11.40      11.50 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 19 Stephan DeCarlo           SO Bowdoin                11.32      11.50 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 19 Joshua Howard             FR Middlebury             11.64      11.50 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 22 Ryan Sedwick              FR Hamilton               11.36      11.52 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 23 Leo McGuinness            JR Colby                  11.30      11.55 QUAL    1.1  4 
 24 Hasani Figueroa           SO Amherst                11.55      11.67 QUAL    1.3  3 
 25 Thomas Bisko              SO Hamilton               11.58      11.68 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 26 Isaiah Seetram            FR Bates                  11.48      11.70 QUAL    1.1  4 
 27 Michael Bennett           FR Bates                  11.48      11.71 QUAL    1.1  4 
 27 Mickoy Nichol             SO Bates                  11.48      11.71 QUAL    1.3  3 
 29 Christian Whitaker        SO Connecticut            11.60      11.72 QUAL   +0.0  1 
 29 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      FR Middlebury             11.84      11.72 QUAL   -0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================================
          11.84  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katakyie Ofori-Att  SR Williams               10.81      10.82 QUAL    1.0  10   
  2 Alex Tomcho         FR Trinity                10.69      10.84 QUAL    1.0   8   
  3 Peter Clark         SO Tufts                  11.03      11.05 QUAL    1.0   6   
  4 Thomas Miller       FR Tufts                  11.12      11.08 QUAL    1.0   5   
  5 Bryson Hoover Hank  SR Tufts                  11.03      11.12 QUAL    1.0   4   
  6 Thomas Matthew      SR Amherst                11.20      11.24 QUAL    1.0   3   
  7 Connor Harris       SO Williams               11.26      11.29 QUAL    1.0   2   
  8 Jibrail Coy         SR Bowdoin                11.22      11.37 QUAL    1.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          23.84  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Katakyie Ofori-Att  SR Williams               22.27      21.86 QUAL    1.3  4  10   
  2 Alex Tomcho         FR Trinity                21.71      21.87 QUAL    1.3  4   8   
  3 Jimmy Martinez      FR Middlebury             21.77      22.08 QUAL    1.3  4   6   
  4 Alex Nichols        JR Middlebury             22.03      22.12 QUAL    1.3  4   5   
  5 Thomas Miller       FR Tufts                  22.52      22.26 QUAL    0.9  3   4   
  6 Eli Saucier         SO Hamilton               22.04      22.31 QUAL    1.3  4   3   
  7 Marcques Houston    SO Colby                  22.27      22.41 QUAL    1.3  4   2   
  8 Emmanuel Daring     SR Williams               22.43      22.48 QUAL    0.9  3   1   
  9 Peter Clark         SO Tufts                  22.25      22.49 QUAL    1.3  4 
 10 Anthony Kardonsky   FR Tufts                  22.56      22.60 QUAL    0.9  3 
 11 Aziz Khan           SO Amherst                22.76      22.64 QUAL    0.6  2 
 12 Bryson Hoover Hank  SR Tufts                  22.54      22.79 QUAL    0.9  3 
 13 Drew Trotman        SO Wesleyan               22.68      22.96 QUAL    0.6  2 
 14 Joshua Claxton      SO Middlebury             22.77      22.97 QUAL    0.6  2 
 15 Ryan Corley         FR Bates                  22.82      23.03 QUAL    0.6  2 
 16 Nick Boutin         FR Colby                  22.64      23.04 QUAL    0.9  3 
 17 Colin Kraft         JR Bates                  22.41      23.08 QUAL    0.9  3 
 18 Daniel Hughes       SO Trinity                23.45      23.12 QUAL    2.2  1 
 18 Jibrail Coy         SR Bowdoin                22.82      23.12 QUAL    0.6  2 
 20 Landon Summers      JR Colby                  22.65      23.13 QUAL    0.6  2 
 21 Christian Whitaker  SO Connecticut            22.75      23.30 QUAL    0.6  2 
 22 Ryan Sedwick        FR Hamilton               23.01      23.33 QUAL    2.2  1 
 23 Samuel Oyebefun     FR Trinity                22.53      23.40 QUAL    0.9  3 
 24 Tyler Post          SO Bates                  22.93      23.54 QUAL    2.2  1 
 25 Harrison Haigood    SO Amherst                23.41      23.56 QUAL    2.2  1 
 26 Zachary Pilson      SR Hamilton               23.76      23.79 QUAL    2.2  1 
 27 Max Newman          SR Hamilton               24.48      24.11         2.2  1 
 -- Kevin Persons       SR Williams               22.86        DNS         0.6  2 
 -- Devon Campbell      SO Bowdoin                23.26        DNS         2.2  1 
 -- Brian Sommers       SO Colby                  22.21        DNS         1.3  4 
 -- Francis Goins       SR Tufts                  22.51        DNS         0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          53.54  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Alex Nichols        JR Middlebury             48.85      48.32 QUAL              4  10   
  2 Brian Sommers       SO Colby                  48.00      48.34 QUAL              4   8   
  3 Emmanuel Daring     SR Williams               49.25      48.88 QUAL              4   6   
  4 Jimmy Martinez      FR Middlebury             49.04      48.94 QUAL              4   5   
  5 Francis Goins       SR Tufts                  50.32      49.08 QUAL              3   4   
  6 Andrew DiMaiti      SO Tufts                  50.24      49.22 QUAL              3   3   
  7 Tobias Muellers     SO Williams               49.61      49.42 QUAL              4   2   
  8 James Mulliken      SO Middlebury             49.99      49.47 QUAL              4   1   
  9 Eli Saucier         SO Hamilton               49.81      49.66 QUAL              4 
 10 Nicholas Usoff      JR Tufts                  50.47      49.78 QUAL              3 
 11 Keith Owiti         SR Williams               50.67      49.89 QUAL              3 
 12 Vernon Espinoza     FR Amherst                52.43      50.20 QUAL              2 
 13 Robert Flynn        SO Bates                  50.65      50.25 QUAL              3 
 14 Elliott Fong        FR Williams               50.08      50.60 QUAL              3 
 14 Pedro Caballero     JR Colby                  50.68      50.60 QUAL              3 
 16 Nico Agosti         FR Tufts                  49.98      50.63 QUAL              4 
 17 David Ingraham      SO Amherst                52.03      50.94 QUAL              2 
 18 Ben Feola           FR Trinity                51.73      51.60 QUAL              3 
 19 Andrew Peterson     SO Connecticut            52.15      51.65 QUAL              2 
 20 Nathaniel Somes     SR Hamilton               52.46      52.30 QUAL              2 
 21 Justin Dillane      SO Hamilton               52.81      52.69 QUAL              2 
 22 James Gustafson     SR Trinity                           54.23                   1 
 23 Dan Burns           SR Connecticut            54.91      54.93                   1 
 24 Jay Drain           SO Amherst                53.38      54.99                   1 
 -- Michael Somma       FR Bates                  52.64        DNS                   2 
 -- Drew Trotman        SO Wesleyan               52.93        DNS                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
 Two competitors will share a lane drawn randomly
        2:04.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Black      SR Tufts                1:48.60    1:51.36 QUAL              4  10   
  2 Veer Bhalla         SR Tufts                1:52.64    1:51.71 QUAL              4   8   
  3 Steven Yannacone    JR Williams             1:51.33    1:51.93 QUAL              4   6   
  4 Chris Butko         SO Amherst              1:53.98    1:51.98 QUAL              4   5   
  5 Jacob Ellis         SR Bowdoin              1:53.48    1:52.19 QUAL              4   4   
  6 Alex Cowen          SO Williams             1:55.04    1:52.28 QUAL              4   3   
  7 Brent Harrison      SR Amherst              1:55.51    1:52.71 QUAL              3   2   
  8 Kyle Larsson        SO Trinity              1:54.76    1:52.75 QUAL              4   1   
  9 Kevin Serrao        SO Middlebury           1:53.26    1:54.07 QUAL              4 
 10 Tom DePalma         SO Tufts                1:55.19    1:54.52 QUAL              3 
 11 Justin LeAndre      SO Williams             1:55.11    1:54.63 QUAL              3 
 12 Gregg Heller        SR Bates                1:57.55    1:54.75 QUAL              2 
 13 Connor Trapp        SO Connecticut          1:55.53    1:55.33 QUAL              3 
 14 Conor Donahue       SO Bowdoin              1:54.64    1:55.43 QUAL              4 
 15 Patrick Griffin     JR Bates                1:56.36    1:55.55 QUAL              3 
 16 Kristian Sogaard    FR Amherst              1:56.70    1:57.30 QUAL              3 
 17 Peter Elkind        SO Middlebury           1:59.73    1:57.62 QUAL              2 
 18 Jake Nemeroff       SR Bates                1:58.52    1:57.97 QUAL              2 
 18 Grant Whitney       JR Hamilton             1:58.85    1:57.97 QUAL              2 
 20 Arthur Cassidy      FR Colby                2:01.41    1:58.53 QUAL              1 
 21 Calvin Henry        SR Bowdoin                         1:58.87 QUAL              1 
 22 Keith Barnatchez    SO Colby                2:01.09    1:59.14 QUAL              2 
 23 Ermias Kebede       FR Amherst              1:59.09    1:59.38 QUAL              2 
 24 Austin Dhillon      SO Wesleyan             2:01.53    1:59.50 QUAL              1 
 25 Grady Jendzejec     FR Colby                2:03.60    1:59.72 QUAL              1 
 26 Jacob Silverman     FR Amherst              2:00.12    1:59.77 QUAL              2 
 27 Sam McKeown         SR Connecticut          2:02.46    2:00.17 QUAL              1 
 28 Andrew McGowan      FR Bowdoin              2:02.54    2:01.09 QUAL              1 
 29 Colin Mahoney       SO Wesleyan             2:02.42    2:01.59 QUAL              1 
 30 Ryan Dean           SR Connecticut          2:02.12    2:02.22 QUAL              1 
 31 Price Day           FR Connecticut          1:57.49    2:02.81 QUAL              2 
 -- Lucas Elek          JR Williams             1:55.14        DNS                   3 
 -- Will Dudek          JR Wesleyan             1:57.24        DNS                   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        4:20.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Black      SR Tufts                3:50.90    3:52.28 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Ben Bosworth        JR Connecticut          3:53.58    3:53.41 QUAL              2   8   
  3 Kevin Serrao        SO Middlebury           3:54.20    3:53.82 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Sam Klockenkemper   JR Middlebury           3:56.41    3:54.52 QUAL              2   5   
  5 Todd Ford           SR Williams             3:49.97    3:55.70 QUAL              2   4   
  6 Niall Williams      SR Connecticut          3:59.23    3:56.65 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Samuel Cartwright   SR Middlebury           3:58.98    3:56.95 QUAL              2   2   
  8 Jonathan Perlman    FR Middlebury           3:57.42    3:57.51 QUAL              2   1   
  9 Kyle Kistinger      SR Williams             3:54.70    3:57.94 QUAL              2 
 10 Patrick Hoagland    SR Trinity              3:53.75    3:58.10 QUAL              2 
 11 David Folsom        JR Williams             3:59.81    3:58.54 QUAL              1 
 12 Colin Raposo        FR Tufts                3:58.36    3:58.61 QUAL              2 
 13 Lucas Estrada       FR Williams             3:59.84    3:59.26 QUAL              1 
 14 Calvin Henry        SR Bowdoin              4:03.07    4:00.48 QUAL              1 
 15 Noel Feeney         SO Colby                4:06.90    4:02.08 QUAL              1 
 16 Peter DeWeirdt      SO Hamilton             4:11.82    4:02.49 QUAL              1 
 17 Chris Millman       SR Colby                4:06.33    4:03.12 QUAL              1 
 18 Jack Kiely          SO Bates                3:58.51    4:03.58 QUAL              2 
 19 Joseph Ruggiero     FR Trinity              4:08.20    4:03.84 QUAL              1 
 20 Christian Swenson   FR Tufts                3:57.13    4:04.40 QUAL              2 
 21 Jesse Fajnzylber    JR Amherst              4:04.35    4:04.98 QUAL              1 
 22 Jack Wesley         SO Amherst              4:09.27    4:05.21 QUAL              1 
 23 Jordan Comeau       SO Connecticut          4:10.55    4:07.80 QUAL              1 
 24 Steven Lucey        JR Amherst              3:57.87    4:10.62 QUAL              2 
 25 Connor Rocket       FR Bowdoin              4:15.43    4:15.70 QUAL              1 
 26 Ian Wax             FR Bates                4:02.43    4:22.52                   1 
 -- Matt Jacobson       JR Bowdoin              3:59.40        DNS                   1 
 -- Will Dudek          JR Wesleyan             3:59.27        DNS                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       16:30.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bijan Mazaheri      SR Williams            14:22.59   14:41.45 QUAL              10   
  2 Colin Cotton        SR Williams            15:05.01   14:45.59 QUAL               8   
  3 Mohamed Hussein     SO Amherst             14:35.29   14:50.98 QUAL               6   
  4 Luke O'Connor       JR Tufts               14:37.19   14:56.37 QUAL               5   
  5 James Traester      SR Tufts               14:48.84   15:02.35 QUAL               4   
  6 Taylor Titcomb      SR Wesleyan            14:54.19   15:02.99 QUAL               3   
  7 Liam Simpson        SO Williams            14:48.56   15:04.64 QUAL               2   
  8 Griffin Colaizzi    SO Williams            14:47.57   15:06.70 QUAL               1   
  9 Craig Nelson        SO Amherst             14:57.90   15:08.57 QUAL             
 10 Cosmo Brossy        FR Amherst             15:03.21   15:11.43 QUAL             
 11 Sebastian Matt      SR Middlebury          14:51.30   15:17.87 QUAL             
 12 Joe Doyle           JR Bates               15:22.00   15:19.95 QUAL             
 13 Sam Klockenkemper   JR Middlebury          14:55.48   15:21.88 QUAL             
 14 Jack Pierce         JR Hamilton            15:25.79   15:24.86 QUAL             
 15 Calvin Park         JR Bowdoin             16:01.89   15:29.91 QUAL             
 16 Tim Nichols         JR Tufts               15:02.78   15:37.90 QUAL             
 17 Matthew Morris      SO Bates               15:35.98   15:37.93 QUAL             
 18 Joshua Signore      FR Wesleyan            15:43.44   15:42.41 QUAL             
 19 Dontay Downer       FR Wesleyan            15:46.97   15:43.93 QUAL             
 20 David Freeman       SR Hamilton            15:48.80   15:48.16 QUAL             
 21 Benjamin Hill       FR Middlebury          15:53.08   15:54.55 QUAL             
 22 Alejandro Hernande  JR Connecticut         15:59.34   15:56.36 QUAL             
 23 Connor Cobb         SO Wesleyan            16:16.06   15:57.64 QUAL             
 24 Frank Tucci         FR Wesleyan            16:21.64   15:58.65 QUAL             
 25 Peter Horton        SO Amherst             15:46.72   16:00.91 QUAL             
 26 Harrison Sullivan   SR Hamilton            15:39.76   16:09.80 QUAL             
 27 Evan Abelson        SR Hamilton            16:43.33   16:10.60 QUAL             
 28 Russell Adam        FR Connecticut         15:49.06   16:12.72 QUAL             
 29 Stephen Rowe        SO Bates               16:07.47   16:15.44 QUAL             
 30 Dan Gossels         SR Connecticut         15:48.89   16:16.12 QUAL             
 31 Naphtali Moulton    FR Bowdoin             15:51.06   16:32.42                  
 -- Ben Decker          SO Williams            14:52.50        DNS                  
 -- Nicholas Walker     SR Bowdoin             15:02.98        DNS                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       35:45.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bijan Mazaheri      SR Williams            29:40.46   30:55.72 QUAL              10   
  2 Allen Sumrall       SR Bates               30:39.14   31:01.91 QUAL               8   
  3 Tim Nichols         JR Tufts               30:12.59   31:10.67 QUAL               6   
  4 Keith Conway        SR Wesleyan                       31:19.59 QUAL               5   
  5 Dan Crowley         SR Amherst                        31:23.15 QUAL               4   
  6 Michael Horowicz    JR Bates               31:44.60   31:27.91 QUAL               3   
  7 Ben Decker          SO Williams            31:22.98   31:34.08 QUAL               2   
  8 Brian Rich          JR Middlebury                     31:35.15 QUAL               1   
  9 Henry Whipple       SO Hamilton            32:20.64   31:39.74 QUAL             
 10 Charles Pfander     SR Hamilton            31:07.20   31:48.48 QUAL             
 11 Reid Hawkins        JR Wesleyan                       31:52.80 QUAL             
 12 Benard Kibet        SO Colby               32:13.85   32:13.74 QUAL             
 13 Harrison Knowlton   FR Middlebury          32:44.13   32:18.42 QUAL             
 14 Dylan Jones         FR Tufts               33:02.72   32:21.20 QUAL             
 15 Michael Curley      SR Tufts               30:48.11   32:30.34 QUAL             
 16 Sean Dunn           SR Trinity             32:16.80   32:39.80 QUAL             
 17 Austin Anderson     FR Williams                       32:53.61 QUAL             
 18 Nick Orlando        JR Bates               33:01.70   32:55.33 QUAL             
 19 Justin Barry        SO Amherst                        32:56.63 QUAL             
 20 Tucker Meijer       FR Amherst             33:23.66   33:14.78 QUAL             
 21 Tom O'Shea          JR Colby               32:39.50   33:39.10 QUAL             
 22 Miles Meijer        FR Middlebury                     33:39.87 QUAL             
 23 Kyle Hawk           FR Connecticut         33:22.19   34:07.88 QUAL             
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
          17.54  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                  15.39      14.80QQUAL    0.6  2 
  2 Mike Pallozzi             SO Middlebury             14.82      15.12QQUAL    0.5  3 
  3 Conor Dunham              SO Williams               15.29      15.31QQUAL    1.5  1 
  3 Nolan Raimo               SR Williams               14.99      15.31QQUAL    1.5  1 
  5 Landon Summers            JR Colby                  15.38      15.34qQUAL    0.5  3 
  6 Geoffrey Bocobo           SR Trinity                15.30      15.46qQUAL    0.6  2 
  7 Nathaniel Kent            SO Bowdoin                15.33      15.53qQUAL    0.5  3 
  8 Thomas Wang               SO Tufts                  15.86      15.73qQUAL    0.5  3 
  9 Kawai Marin               SO Bates                  15.64      15.76 QUAL    1.5  1 
  9 Bassil Bacare             SO Trinity                15.81      15.76 QUAL    0.6  2 
 11 Tyler Farrell             SO Middlebury             15.52      15.78 QUAL    1.5  1 
 12 Andrew Herwig             SR Colby                  16.46      15.79 QUAL    1.5  1 
 13 Nick Blelloch             SR Middlebury             16.18      16.08 QUAL    0.5  3 
 14 Jack Aherne               SR Bates                  16.38      16.10 QUAL    0.6  2 
 15 Blake Downey              JR Bates                  16.86      16.76 QUAL    0.6  2 
 -- Maxim Doiron              FR Amherst                16.75         DQ         1.5  1  Hurdle Violation
 -- Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                14.95        DNS         0.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================================
          17.54  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Pallozzi       SO Middlebury             15.12      14.94 QUAL    1.8  10   
  2 Josh Etkind         FR Tufts                  14.80     J14.94 QUAL    1.8   8    D+.007
  3 Conor Dunham        SO Williams               15.31      15.03 QUAL    1.8   6   
  4 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams               15.31      15.21 QUAL    1.8   5   
  5 Landon Summers      JR Colby                  15.34      15.33 QUAL    1.8   4   
  6 Geoffrey Bocobo     SR Trinity                15.46      15.47 QUAL    1.8   3   
  7 Thomas Wang         SO Tufts                  15.73      30.00         1.8   2   
 -- Nathaniel Kent      SO Bowdoin                15.53         DQ         1.8  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
        1:02.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams               53.78      53.56 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Conor Dunham        SO Williams               54.17      53.94 QUAL              3   8   
  3 Andrew DiMaiti      SO Tufts                  54.37      53.95 QUAL              3   6   
  4 Alan Banks          SO Bowdoin                56.39      55.65 QUAL              3   5   
  5 Jack Aherne         SR Bates                  56.84      55.96 QUAL              3   4   
  6 Ian Mook            SO Williams               56.89      56.16 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Nicholas Usoff      JR Tufts                  55.76      56.34 QUAL              3   2   
  8 Geoffrey Bocobo     SR Trinity                56.22      56.35 QUAL              3   1   
  9 Tyler Farrell       SO Middlebury             57.08      56.36 QUAL              2 
 10 Brandon Cushman     SR Middlebury             56.48      56.39 QUAL              3 
 11 James O'Donnell     SO Colby                  56.99      57.54 QUAL              2 
 12 Blake Downey        JR Bates                  58.91      58.18 QUAL              2 
 13 Henry Hintermeiste  FR Tufts                  57.13      58.20 QUAL              2 
 14 Nathaniel Kent      SO Bowdoin                58.39      58.76 QUAL              2 
 15 Masayuki Sakamoto   FR Middlebury             59.96      59.02 QUAL              2 
 16 Paul Malloy         SO Middlebury           1:01.13    1:02.54                   1 
 -- Maxim Doiron        FR Amherst              1:00.20        DNF                   1 
 -- Stefan Sandreuter   SR Colby                1:01.83         DQ                   1  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================================
       10:55.24  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Luke O'Connor       JR Tufts                9:12.08    9:15.37 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Brendan Wood        JR Middlebury           9:44.71    9:26.88 QUAL              2   8   
  3 Jeff Seelaus        SR Amherst              9:40.46    9:30.80 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Ben Torda           SO Bowdoin              9:53.27    9:32.69 QUAL              2   5   
  5 Tate Knight         SO Wesleyan             9:28.70    9:33.99 QUAL              2   4   
  6 Nick Adams          SR Tufts                9:49.83    9:41.09 QUAL              2   3   
  7 Jacob Kahrs         FR Williams             9:46.19    9:42.91 QUAL              2   2   
  8 Zeke Cohen          FR Williams             9:50.70    9:43.92 QUAL              2   1   
  9 Evan Ferguson-Hull  JR Bates                9:41.58    9:44.83 QUAL              2 
 10 Erich Wohl          SO Hamilton            10:26.65    9:45.53 QUAL              1 
 11 Stefan Sandreuter   SR Colby                9:56.90    9:46.36 QUAL              2 
 12 Ben Tonelli         SO Bates                9:34.84    9:50.39 QUAL              2 
 13 Connor Evans        FR Middlebury           9:57.43    9:56.26 QUAL              2 
 14 Thomas O'Donnell    JR Colby               10:07.66   10:01.32 QUAL              1 
 15 Thomas King         JR Bowdoin             10:12.44   10:04.23 QUAL              1 
 16 Nigel Bates         JR Williams            10:06.88   10:04.45 QUAL              1 
 17 Raymond Rich-Fiond  JR Connecticut          9:54.24   10:10.84 QUAL              2 
 18 Mark Fusco          FR Bates               10:05.93   10:12.99 QUAL              1 
 19 James Gregoire      FR Tufts               10:17.94   10:17.02 QUAL              1 
 20 Sean MacDonald      FR Bowdoin             10:18.50   10:22.22 QUAL              1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                               42.39      41.68   2  10   
  2 Colby                                               42.47      42.09   2   8   
  3 Williams                                            41.62      42.30   2   6   
  4 Hamilton                                            43.64      43.23   2   5   
  5 Bates                                               43.78      43.31   2   4   
  6 Middlebury                                          43.83      43.41   2   3   
  7 Amherst                                             43.99      43.55   1   2   
  8 Trinity                                                        44.13   1   1   
  9 Connecticut College                                 45.37      45.44   1 
 -- Bowdoin                                             43.47        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                        3:20.82    3:17.39   2  10   
  2 Williams                                          3:20.16    3:18.63   2   8   
  3 Tufts                                             3:20.04    3:19.34   2   6   
  4 Trinity                                                      3:21.86   1   5   
  5 Colby                                             3:28.87    3:23.00   1   4   
  6 Amherst                                           3:23.46    3:24.38   2   3   
  7 Hamilton                                          3:27.11    3:25.31   2   2   
  8 Connecticut College                               3:28.74    3:29.55   2   1   
  9 Wesleyan                                          3:29.09    3:29.79   1 
 10 Bowdoin                                           3:21.90    3:32.67   2 
 11 Bates                                             3:23.64    3:35.45   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 One-turn stagger, teams sharing a lane drawn randomly
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                                      7:41.74   10   
  2 Williams                                                     7:42.17    8   
  3 Bates                                                        7:43.24    6   
  4 Amherst                                                      7:47.49    5   
  5 Connecticut College                                          7:50.69    4   
  6 Tufts                                                        7:51.18    3   
  7 Middlebury                                                   7:57.50    2   
  8 Trinity                                                      7:59.14    1   
  9 Colby                                                        8:05.59  
 10 Hamilton                                                     8:06.92  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================================
 Progression: 1.68, 1.73, 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03
          1.73m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Stefan Duvivier     SO Tufts                  1.98m      1.98m QUAL     6-06.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.05 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ian Kagame          FR Williams               1.88m      1.93m QUAL     6-04.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Deklan Robinson     SR Middlebury             1.88m      1.88m QUAL     6-02.00   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 James Dunivan       FR Williams               1.91m     J1.88m QUAL     6-02.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Linus Gordon        SO Tufts                  1.88m      1.83m QUAL     6-00.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 James Lynch         SR Middlebury             1.75m      1.78m QUAL     5-10.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Edward James        FR Bates                  1.78m     J1.78m QUAL     5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tommy Riley         FR Williams               1.75m     J1.78m QUAL     5-10.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Devon Roberts       JR Trinity                1.73m      1.73m QUAL     5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Colin Tiernan       JR Bowdoin                1.78m     J1.73m QUAL     5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams               1.78m     J1.73m QUAL     5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Andy Fullerton      JR Colby                  1.72m      1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 13 Austin DiMartino    FR Connecticut            1.73m     J1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thomas Wang         SO Tufts                  1.83m         NH                  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Caleb Stotz         SO Bates                  1.68m         NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Blake Downey        JR Bates                  1.78m         NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Bassil Bacare       SO Trinity                1.68m         NH                  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Nichols        JR Middlebury             1.77m         NH                  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Charles Pennington  FR Tufts                  1.83m         NH                  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Staudt       FR Bowdoin                1.88m        DNS                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 Progression: 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30
          3.35m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Jared Whitman       JR Middlebury             4.40m      4.70m QUAL    15-05.00  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Pierceson Brown     SO Williams               4.70m      4.55m QUAL    14-11.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrew McCracken    FR Wesleyan               4.40m      4.40m QUAL    14-05.25   6   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 John Natalone       FR Middlebury             4.51m     J4.40m QUAL    14-05.25   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ben Wallace         SO Tufts                  4.25m     J4.40m QUAL    14-05.25   4   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garrett Anderson    SO Bates                  4.30m      4.25m QUAL    13-11.25   3   
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 Conor Simons        SR Middlebury             4.10m      4.10m QUAL    13-05.25   2   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jessy Carrasco-Gon  SO Wesleyan               4.10m      3.95m QUAL    12-11.50   1   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Will Wisener        SO Colby                  4.10m     J3.95m QUAL    12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anthony Flores      SR Trinity                3.85m      3.80m QUAL    12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Edward James        FR Bates                  3.95m      3.80m QUAL    12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Andrew Herwig       SR Colby                  3.50m      3.80m QUAL    12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 13 Dacota Griffin      SO Bates                  3.50m      3.65m QUAL    11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Enrico Gonzalez     SR Hamilton               3.90m     J3.65m QUAL    11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Jack Moynihan       FR Bowdoin                3.80m     J3.65m QUAL    11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XX 
 16 Nile Abularrage     SO Tufts                  3.50m      3.50m QUAL    11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Robert Cassidy      FR Middlebury             3.95m         NH                  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pietro Possenti     JR Tufts                  4.10m        DNS                  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================================
          5.64m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Bryson Hoover Hank  SR Tufts                  6.64m      7.04m QUAL    1.3  23-01.25  10   
     FOUL(0.4) 7.04m(1.3) PASS(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Christian Holway    FR Williams               6.76m      6.92m QUAL    0.3  22-08.50   8   
     6.46m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.92m(0.3) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.75m(0.8)
  3 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams               6.29m     J6.92m QUAL    1.9  22-08.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.92m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Tobias Muellers     SO Williams               6.59m      6.81m QUAL    0.1  22-04.25   5   
     5.76m(+0.0) 6.65m(0.8) 6.81m(0.1) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.6) PASS     
  5 Brian Greenberg     SO Bowdoin                6.68m      6.74m QUAL   +0.0  22-01.50   4   
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.6) 6.57m(0.5) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0)
  6 Linus Gordon        SO Tufts                  6.66m     J6.74m QUAL    0.7  22-01.50   3   
     6.34m(1.8) 6.64m(0.9) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) PASS      6.74m(0.7)
  7 Peter Clark         SO Tufts                  6.65m      6.67m QUAL   +0.0  21-10.75   2   
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) PASS      6.61m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Andy Fullerton      JR Colby                  6.46m      6.53m QUAL    1.1  21-05.25   1   
     FOUL(0.2) 6.53m(1.1) 6.46m(2.0) 6.45m(0.8) 6.17m(2.1) PASS     
  9 Jamaal Grant        SR Colby                  6.36m      6.52m QUAL   +0.0  21-04.75 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.52m(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Stephan DeCarlo     SO Bowdoin                6.43m      6.51m QUAL   +0.0  21-04.25 
     6.51m(+0.0) 5.83m(0.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.49m(1.4)
 11 Deklan Robinson     SR Middlebury             6.28m      6.33m QUAL   +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.33m(+0.0)         
 12 Mickoy Nichol       SO Bates                  6.28m     J6.33m QUAL    0.1  20-09.25 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 James Lynch         SR Middlebury             6.24m      6.22m QUAL   +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.22m(+0.0)         
 14 Tyler Post          SO Bates                  5.96m      6.17m QUAL    0.4  20-03.00 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.4) 6.08m(+0.0)         
 15 Isaiah Seetram      FR Bates                  6.21m      6.09m QUAL   -0.2  19-11.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.2)         
 16 Bassil Bacare       SO Trinity                6.21m      6.07m QUAL    0.1  19-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.07m(0.1)         
 17 Khalil Flemming     SR Amherst                6.10m      6.00m QUAL   +0.0  19-08.25 
     5.70m(0.2) 5.76m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0)         
 18 Connor Harris       SO Williams               6.85m      5.86m QUAL    0.6  19-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(0.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================================
         11.88m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Brian Greenberg     SO Bowdoin               14.41m     14.51m QUAL    1.5  47-07.25  10   
     14.51m(1.5) 14.24m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Jeffrey Jones       JR Bates                 14.06m     14.36m QUAL    1.2  47-01.50   8   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 14.36m(1.2) 13.83m(0.7) 14.33m(1.4) 13.95m(+0.0)
  3 Josh Etkind         FR Tufts                 13.91m     14.25m QUAL    2.1  46-09.00   6   
     13.74m(1.7) PASS      13.03m(0.9) 14.25m(2.1) 13.42m(0.5) 13.97m(+0.0)
  4 Christian Holway    FR Williams              13.81m     14.06m QUAL    2.4  46-01.50   5   
     13.71m(0.8) 12.93m(1.1) 14.06m(2.4) 13.48m(0.8) 13.60m(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0)
  5 Isaiah Seetram      FR Bates                 12.82m     13.66m QUAL    2.8  44-09.75   4   
     13.43m(1.7) 13.66m(2.8) FOUL(1.3) 12.93m(1.9) 13.03m(1.6) 13.44m(0.5)
  6 Linus Gordon        SO Tufts                 13.01m     13.55m QUAL   +0.0  44-05.50   3   
     12.65m(1.6) 12.90m(1.1) 13.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 13.28m(0.3) 13.55m(+0.0)
  7 Anthony Bellavia    SR Bowdoin               13.30m     13.25m QUAL    2.4  43-05.75   2   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 13.25m(2.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.01m(0.8)
  8 Mickoy Nichol       SO Bates                 12.61m     13.09m QUAL    1.4  42-11.50   1   
     12.20m(1.2) 12.95m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.36m(0.9) 13.09m(1.4) PASS     
  9 Khalil Flemming     SR Amherst               12.98m     12.97m QUAL    1.2  42-06.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 12.97m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 James Lynch         SR Middlebury            12.55m     12.95m QUAL    0.1  42-06.00 
     12.95m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.70m(3.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.77m(+0.0)
 11 Marcques Houston    SO Colby                 12.90m     12.87m QUAL    1.1  42-02.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 12.87m(1.1) 12.49m(1.3)         
 12 Stefan Duvivier     SO Tufts                 13.30m     12.85m QUAL   +0.0  42-02.00 
     12.38m(+0.0) 12.85m(+0.0) 12.72m(2.3)         
 13 Derek Yau           FR Bowdoin               12.31m     12.29m QUAL   +0.0  40-04.00 
     12.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 14 Chris Conner        FR Connecticut           12.71m     12.27m QUAL    1.8  40-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 12.27m(1.8)         
 -- Hee Jae An          SR Tufts                 12.83m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 -- Nathaniel Durfee    SO Middlebury            12.35m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Jamaal Grant        SR Colby                 13.01m        DNS         NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================================
         11.58m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Nick Margitza       SR Bates                 16.42m     15.60m QUAL    51-02.25  10   
      FOUL  13.75m  15.16m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lloyd Campbell      SO Williams              14.47m     14.67m QUAL    48-01.75   8   
      13.95m  14.50m  13.85m  FOUL  14.12m  14.67m
  3 Adedire Fakorede    SO Bates                 14.40m     14.62m QUAL    47-11.75   6   
      FOUL  13.40m  14.62m  FOUL  13.95m  14.28m
  4 John Pietro         SO Bowdoin               14.34m     14.43m QUAL    47-04.25   5   
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Christopher Lyons   JR Williams              14.22m     14.26m QUAL    46-09.50   4   
      14.26m  13.86m  13.83m  13.85m  13.99m  13.31m
  6 Tyler Chaisson      JR Middlebury            14.32m     14.22m QUAL    46-08.00   3   
      14.03m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  13.80m
  7 Atticus Swett       SR Tufts                 14.47m     14.13m QUAL    46-04.25   2   
      14.13m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.39m  13.59m
  8 Liam Pembroke       SO Williams              13.50m     13.98m QUAL    45-10.50   1   
      13.98m  13.68m  13.17m  FOUL  13.11m  13.61m
  9 Corey Burns         SR Tufts                 13.00m     13.11m QUAL    43-00.25 
      11.40m  12.55m  13.11m  FOUL  12.49m  13.05m
 10 Dylan Berardelli    SR Hamilton              14.38m     12.89m QUAL    42-03.50 
      12.71m  12.89m  FOUL         
 11 Vincent LaRovere    SO Bowdoin               12.74m     12.70m QUAL    41-08.00 
      12.02m  12.70m  12.13m         
 12 Ifeoluwa Adebayo    SR Tufts                 13.15m     12.46m QUAL    40-10.50 
      12.09m  12.01m  12.46m         
 13 Thomas Matthew      SR Amherst               12.30m     12.43m QUAL    40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.39m  12.35m         
 14 Dan Marino          FR Bates                 12.25m     12.25m QUAL    40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.23m  11.82m         
 15 Olaniyi Adebayo     FR Wesleyan              11.99m     12.05m QUAL    39-06.50 
      11.47m  FOUL  12.05m         
 16 Sam Amaka           FR Amherst               11.82m     11.91m QUAL    39-01.00 
      11.71m  11.87m  11.91m         
 17 Corey Jean-Jacques  FR Trinity               13.00m     11.84m QUAL    38-10.25 
      11.49m  11.64m  11.84m         
 18 Michael Paloian     JR Tufts                 12.33m     11.23m         36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.47m         
 19 Thomas Endean       SO Bates                 12.57m     10.51m         34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kevin Makie         JR Trinity               11.37m        DNS                  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         33.52m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Adedire Fakorede    SO Bates                 48.97m     47.50m QUAL      155-10  10   
      FOUL  44.71m  46.66m  FOUL  47.50m  41.42m
  2 Agbon Edomwonyi     SR Wesleyan              46.56m     45.04m QUAL      147-09   8   
      42.26m  43.19m  FOUL  43.73m  45.04m  FOUL
  3 Atticus Swett       SR Tufts                 42.36m     41.47m QUAL      136-01   6   
      41.47m  40.02m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m  FOUL
  4 Vincent LaRovere    SO Bowdoin               40.75m     40.58m QUAL      133-02   5   
      FOUL  40.58m  39.56m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL
  5 Liam Pembroke       SO Williams              41.76m     39.97m QUAL      131-02   4   
      39.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brenden Edwards     SO Middlebury            40.28m     39.83m QUAL      130-08   3   
      38.81m  FOUL  39.83m  FOUL  38.90m  38.01m
  7 Thomas Rehnquist    SR Bowdoin               41.19m     39.71m QUAL      130-03   2   
      39.71m  38.38m  FOUL  39.48m  38.74m  38.18m
  8 Tyler Chaisson      JR Middlebury            40.23m     39.45m QUAL      129-05   1   
      39.45m  FOUL  FOUL  35.11m  37.02m  36.72m
  9 Corey Burns         SR Tufts                 37.68m     39.28m QUAL      128-10 
      FOUL  37.11m  39.28m  38.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ifeoluwa Adebayo    SR Tufts                 36.55m     39.02m QUAL      128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  37.45m         
 11 Thomas Endean       SO Bates                 37.92m     38.85m QUAL      127-05 
      35.88m  38.85m  34.29m         
 12 John Pietro         SO Bowdoin               41.57m     38.78m QUAL      127-03 
      35.28m  38.78m  FOUL         
 13 Nick Margitza       SR Bates                 43.19m     37.72m QUAL      123-09 
      37.60m  37.72m  FOUL         
 14 Dylan Berardelli    SR Hamilton              40.50m     37.40m QUAL      122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL         
 15 Lloyd Campbell      SO Williams              35.87m     35.56m QUAL      116-08 
      35.56m  FOUL  34.92m         
 16 Tyler Harrington    FR Bates                 36.73m     35.38m QUAL      116-01 
      28.98m  32.63m  35.38m         
 17 Amir Parker         FR Bowdoin               38.72m     35.16m QUAL      115-04 
      34.71m  35.16m  FOUL           
 18 Eric Kang           FR Middlebury            30.95m     32.97m           108-02 
      32.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Minhaj Rahman       FR Middlebury            34.54m     29.98m            98-04 
      29.98m  29.67m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================================
         36.58m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Nick Margitza       SR Bates                 55.38m     54.53m QUAL      178-11  10   
      52.47m  51.32m  FOUL  53.09m  52.32m  54.53m
  2 Adedire Fakorede    SO Bates                 55.62m     51.70m QUAL      169-07   8   
      50.15m  49.99m  47.56m  47.88m  51.70m  48.61m
  3 John Pietro         SO Bowdoin               48.80m     49.26m QUAL      161-07   6   
      45.99m  49.26m  FOUL  FOUL  45.28m  48.22m
  4 Dylan Berardelli    SR Hamilton              53.46m     48.92m QUAL      160-06   5   
      FOUL  46.47m  FOUL  45.96m  48.92m  FOUL
  5 James Heinl         FR Williams              46.49m     48.48m QUAL      159-01   4   
      FOUL  48.48m  44.70m  46.05m  FOUL  46.21m
  6 Agbon Edomwonyi     SR Wesleyan              48.38m     46.60m QUAL      152-11   3   
      FOUL  46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.94m
  7 Michael Paloian     JR Tufts                 49.15m     46.27m QUAL      151-10   2   
      FOUL  45.72m  FOUL  46.27m  FOUL  45.27m
  8 Billy Parker        SR Colby                 46.68m     45.51m QUAL      149-04   1   
      43.60m  45.51m  44.44m  FOUL  43.30m  45.46m
  9 Vincent LaRovere    SO Bowdoin               45.65m     45.50m QUAL      149-03 
      45.50m  40.93m  41.69m  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL
 10 Atticus Swett       SR Tufts                 43.01m     44.25m QUAL      145-02 
      FOUL  39.96m  44.25m         
 11 Ifeoluwa Adebayo    SR Tufts                 42.95m     42.84m QUAL      140-07 
      41.18m  FOUL  42.84m         
 12 Christopher Lyons   JR Williams              42.48m     42.13m QUAL      138-03 
      40.76m  FOUL  42.13m         
 13 Steven Parrott      SO Colby                 44.81m     41.96m QUAL      137-08 
      40.06m  41.96m  FOUL         
 14 Chris Hale          SO Colby                 41.61m     40.97m QUAL      134-05 
      39.78m  40.47m  40.97m         
 15 Olivier Joseph      JR Williams              46.31m     40.08m QUAL      131-06 
      39.62m  38.47m  40.08m         
 16 Minhaj Rahman       FR Middlebury            39.81m     39.52m QUAL      129-08 
      39.52m  38.31m  FOUL         
 17 Patrick Malin       SO Hamilton              37.99m     36.76m QUAL      120-07 
      36.58m  FOUL  36.76m         
 18 Zack Campbell       FR Bates                 44.51m     35.58m           116-09 
      FOUL  35.58m  FOUL         
 19 Jonathan Handy      FR Connecticut           35.45m     35.29m           115-09 
      FOUL  35.29m  34.70m         
 20 Kevin Makie         JR Trinity                          34.07m           111-09 
      34.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Kevin Hutchinson    SR Wesleyan              35.19m     29.08m            95-05 
      28.02m  FOUL  29.08m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
         41.14m  QUAL NESCAC standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Deklan Robinson     SR Middlebury            52.97m     58.64m QUAL      192-05  10   
      FOUL  47.68m  54.75m  56.24m  55.42m  58.64m
  2 Nicholas Usoff      JR Tufts                 53.26m     57.25m QUAL      187-10   8   
      53.22m  53.80m  FOUL  51.99m  FOUL  57.25m
  3 James Heinl         FR Williams              56.79m     57.22m QUAL      187-09   6   
      53.24m  54.52m  57.22m  52.10m  51.82m  57.10m
  4 Tyler Harrington    FR Bates                 58.42m     55.95m QUAL      183-07   5   
      51.21m  53.29m  55.55m  55.95m  54.64m  48.81m
  5 Alfred Hurley       FR Middlebury            52.08m     55.40m QUAL      181-09   4   
      53.13m  51.45m  46.82m  53.42m  51.56m  55.40m
  6 Henry Hintermeiste  FR Tufts                 51.99m     54.77m QUAL      179-08   3   
      43.78m  54.57m  54.77m  45.20m  54.06m  48.82m
  7 Ryan Salerno        SR Colby                 52.99m     54.44m QUAL      178-07   2   
      52.48m  54.44m  50.68m  52.54m  53.58m  50.05m
  8 John Hillsamer Jr.  FR Trinity               56.26m    J54.44m QUAL      178-07   1   
      54.44m  FOUL  50.85m  FOUL  FOUL  47.06m
  9 Jack Boucher        SO Trinity               50.21m     51.83m QUAL      170-00 
      50.75m  51.83m  51.12m         
 10 Seamus Power        SR Bowdoin               51.22m     50.95m QUAL      167-02 
      45.00m  50.95m  50.20m         
 11 Erik Hall           SR Wesleyan              47.15m     50.64m QUAL      166-02 
      46.82m  50.64m  49.60m           
 12 Taylor Moore        SO Middlebury            50.70m     49.42m QUAL      162-02 
      49.42m  43.95m  48.40m           
 13 Colin Tiernan       JR Bowdoin               46.27m     48.43m QUAL      158-11 
      48.43m  46.84m  47.45m         
 14 Mike D'Onofrio      FR Connecticut           47.60m     47.96m QUAL      157-04 
      45.84m  47.96m  46.61m         
 15 Jeffrey Brown       FR Tufts                 46.15m     46.77m QUAL      153-05 
      46.77m  46.59m  46.61m         
 16 Jonathan Handy      FR Connecticut           42.46m     45.43m QUAL      149-00 
      44.86m  FOUL  45.43m         
 17 Ian Mook            SO Williams              47.08m     44.81m QUAL      147-00 
      44.33m  42.47m  44.81m           
 18 Atticus Swett       SR Tufts                 50.81m     44.44m QUAL      145-10 
      44.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Myles Walsh         FR Trinity               46.66m     44.01m QUAL      144-05 
      42.35m  44.01m  42.92m         
 20 Jibrail Coy         SR Bowdoin               45.42m     43.56m QUAL      142-11 
      43.56m  37.43m  34.96m         
 21 Nick Fischetti      SR Connecticut           41.33m     37.61m           123-05 
      36.15m  37.61m  37.07m         
 -- Stadtler Thompson   FR Amherst               45.59m        DNS                  
 -- Tyler Lewtan        SR Colby                 48.17m        SCR                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   165        2) Middlebury                140   
    3) Tufts                      123        4) Bates                     106   
    5) Colby                       89        6) Bowdoin                    56   
    7) Wesleyan                    42        8) Connecticut College        35   
    9) Trinity                     33       10) Amherst                    19   
   11) Hamilton                     9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   207        2) Tufts                     182   
    3) Middlebury                 122        4) Bates                      92   
    5) Bowdoin                     59        6) Amherst                    36   
    7) Wesleyan                    30        7) Colby                      30   
    9) Trinity                     29       10) Connecticut College        16   
   11) Hamilton                    15