New England Interscholastic XC Championship

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this meet.

                New England Interscholastic XC Championship
                         Boys Race  5KM  11:30 AM
                    Wickham Park      November 8, 2014
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Alex Ostberg              70 Darien-CT               12   15:07  4:53 
    2    1 Ari Klau                  84 Hall-CT                 12   15:39  5:03 
    3    2 Austin Gilbert            94 Ridgefield-CT           12   15:46  5:06 
    4    3 Gabriel Altopp            92 Ridgefield-CT           11   15:48  5:06 
    5      Eli Moskowitz            158 Souhegan-NH             12   15:54  5:08 
    6    4 David Principe Jr.       265 La Salle Academy-RI     10   15:56  5:09 
    7      Dan Schumacher            87 Naugatuck-CT            12   15:58  5:09 
    8      Michael Noonan            69 Darien-CT               11   16:01  5:10 
    9      Cameron Daly             127 Inter-Lakes-NH          11   16:03  5:11 
   10    5 Grant O'Connor            85 Hall-CT                 12   16:09  5:13 
   11    6 Sam Nishi                 20 Harwood Union HS-VT     12   16:10  5:13 
   12    7 Oliver Hickson           103 Staples-CT              12   16:10  5:13 
   13    8 Liam Kimball             161 Timberlane-NH           11   16:11  5:13 
   14      Spencer Brown            106 Wilton-CT               12   16:11  5:14 
   15      Eric Van Der Els          60 Brien McMahon-CT        11   16:12  5:14 
   16    9 Randy Neish               75 Glastonbury-CT          11   16:13  5:14 
   17   10 Matthew Bouthillette     260 La Salle Academy-RI     11   16:15  5:15 
   18      Dom Repucci              125 Hopkinton-NH            11   16:15  5:15 
   19   11 Bryce Murdick            173 Falmouth-ME             12   16:15  5:15 
   20   12 Kristian Sogaard          98 Ridgefield-CT           12   16:15  5:15 
   21      Bryce Hedman              86 Ledyard-CT              12   16:16  5:15 
   22      Aaron Willingham         208 Mt. Blue-ME             12   16:16  5:15 
   23   13 Jake Berman              100 Staples-CT              12   16:17  5:15 
   24   14 Dominic Parlato          236 Bishop Hendricken-RI    11   16:20  5:17 
   25   15 Dan Paiva                263 La Salle Academy-RI     12   16:22  5:17 
   26   16 Nick Sevilla             154 Pinkerton-NH            11   16:24  5:18 
   27      Scott Daly               114 Bedford-NH              12   16:24  5:18 
   28   17 James Lewis              105 Staples-CT              11   16:24  5:18 
   29   18 Jake Grundy              261 La Salle Academy-RI     12   16:26  5:18 
   30      Abram Gagnon             138 Manchester Central-NH   12   16:27  5:19 
   31   19 Patrick O'Brien          147 Oyster River-NH         10   16:27  5:19 
   32   20 Jack Salibury            266 La Salle Academy-RI     11   16:27  5:19 
   33   21 Eric Waterman             68 Danbury-CT              12   16:28  5:19 
   34   22 Sean Laverty             250 Cumberland-RI           11   16:28  5:19 
   35   23 Harrison Block            55 Amity-CT                11   16:31  5:20 
   36   24 Ryan Ansel                63 Danbury-CT              12   16:32  5:20 
   37      Iid Sheikh-Yusuf         169 Deering-ME              12   16:32  5:20 
   38      Mitch Morris             167 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   16:33  5:21 
   39      Josh Fontaine            129 Lebanon-NH              12   16:33  5:21 
   40      Samuel Brunnette          31 No Country Union HS-VT  12   16:34  5:21 
   41   25 Tom Grizzetti            233 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   16:36  5:22 
   42   26 Kyle Beaudette            54 Amity-CT                10   16:36  5:22 
   43   27 Tom Hanlon               150 Pinkerton-NH            11   16:37  5:22 
   44      Christian Alberico        61 Coginchaug-CT           12   16:37  5:22 
   45   28 Matt Hynes                28 Montpelier HS-VT        10   16:37  5:22 
   46   29 Tyler Marshall             4 Champlain Valley Union  10   16:38  5:22 
   47      Omar Abdelsame            90 Plainville-CT           12   16:38  5:22 
   48      Dan Lesko                207 Mt. Blue-ME             12   16:39  5:23 
   49   30 Corey Mullins             67 Danbury-CT              12   16:42  5:24 
   50      Brett Hoerner            140 Manchester Memorial-NH  12   16:43  5:24 
   51   31 Michael Aboud            192 Massabesic-ME           11   16:44  5:24 
   52   32 Jacob Terry              215 Scarborough-ME          12   16:45  5:24 
   53   33 Sean MacDonald            36 So Burlington HS-VT     12   16:45  5:25 
   54   34 Ryan Fox                  65 Danbury-CT              12   16:47  5:25 
   55      Jonathan Davis            88 New Milford-CT          11   16:49  5:26 
   56   35 Jack Adamski              62 Danbury-CT              11   16:49  5:26 
   57   36 Andrey Chmykh              9 Essex HS-VT             12   16:50  5:26 
   58      Palmer Weimann            71 Farmington-CT           12   16:51  5:26 
   59   37 Joey Staples              40 So Burlington HS-VT     12   16:51  5:26 
   60   38 Christopher Notarianni   262 La Salle Academy-RI     12   16:51  5:27 
   61   39 Andrew Mongiat           197 Massabesic-ME           12   16:52  5:27 
   62   40 Noah Barreto             253 East Greenwich-RI       12   16:52  5:27 
   63   41 Joe Higgins              256 East Greenwich-RI       11   16:52  5:27 
   64      Cody Symonds             157 Prospect Mountain-NH    12   16:53  5:27 
   65   42 Kendall Westhoff         113 Alvirne-NH              11   16:53  5:27 
   66      Jonathan Allard          128 Keene-NH                10   16:54  5:28 
   67   43 Avery Ingegneri          234 Bishop Hendricken-RI    11   16:55  5:28 
   68      Alexander Saveliev       122 Concord-NH              11   16:55  5:28 
   69      Alexander Abraham         91 Pomperaug-CT            11   16:56  5:28 
   70   44 Sricharan Kadimi          58 Amity-CT                12   16:57  5:28 
   71      Matthew Toussaint        177 Fort Kent Community-ME  12   16:57  5:29 
   72   45 Benjamin Gross            82 Hall-CT                 12   16:58  5:29 
   73      Anthony Coraluzzo        123 Dover-NH                12   16:58  5:29 
   74   46 James Placco             264 La Salle Academy-RI     12   16:58  5:29 
   75   47 Phillip Demers           109 Alvirne-NH              12   16:59  5:29 
   76      Nolan Cooney             137 Manchester Central-NH   11   16:59  5:29 
   77      Yahye Hussein            168 Deering-ME              12   17:00  5:29 
   78   48 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosveno     27 Montpelier HS-VT        10   17:00  5:29 
   79   49 Wally Fitzhugh           231 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   17:01  5:30 
   80   50 Isaac Mears               29 Montpelier HS-VT        11   17:02  5:30 
   81      Justin Carbone           124 Exeter-NH               11   17:04  5:31 
   82   51 Brandon Harrington       102 Staples-CT              10   17:05  5:31 
   83      Davis Clark              139 Manchester Memorial-NH  12   17:05  5:31 
   84      Peter Bakker              89 Northwestern-CT         11   17:06  5:31 
   85   52 James Busi               159 Timberlane-NH           12   17:06  5:31 
   86   53 Dylan Depriest           255 East Greenwich-RI       11   17:06  5:31 
   87      William McGovern          43 Stowe HS-VT             11   17:07  5:31 
   88      Paul Casavant            188 Hampden-ME              10   17:07  5:32 
   89   54 Abdullah Kaba            249 Cumberland-RI           12   17:07  5:32 
   90   55 Noah Bellomo             107 Alvirne-NH              10   17:07  5:32 
   91   56 Austin Smith             155 Pinkerton-NH            12   17:10  5:32 
   92   57 Jared Kane               132 Londonderry-NH          11   17:10  5:33 
   93   58 Spencer Brown            170 Falmouth-ME             12   17:11  5:33 
   94   59 Bradford Demassa          93 Ridgefield-CT           10   17:12  5:33 
   95   60 Tom McMahon              235 Bishop Hendricken-RI    11   17:12  5:33 
   96      Patrick Carty            185 Fryeburg-ME             11   17:12  5:33 
   97   61 Calvin McClellan           6 Champlain Valley Union  10   17:13  5:33 
   98      Jesse Southard           187 Gorham-ME               11   17:13  5:34 
   99      Caleb Lord               189 Hampden-ME              12   17:13  5:34 
  100   62 Roberto Piotto            76 Glastonbury-CT          12   17:14  5:34 
  101   63 Chandler Vincent         184 Freeport-ME             11   17:14  5:34 
  102      Alexander Cotnoir         32 No Country Union HS-VT  12   17:14  5:34 
  103   64 Nick Celico              237 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   17:15  5:34 
  104      Osman Doorow             191 Lewiston-ME             11   17:15  5:34 
  105      Cj Berg                  267 Mt. St. Charles-RI      10   17:15  5:34 
  106   65 Matthew Arovas            53 Amity-CT                11   17:16  5:34 
  107   66 Zakeer Ahmad              99 Staples-CT              10   17:16  5:35 
  108   67 Jackson Cronin           254 East Greenwich-RI       10   17:16  5:35 
  109   68 Gabriel Julien            73 Glastonbury-CT          12   17:17  5:35 
  110   69 Ethan Realander           97 Ridgefield-CT           12   17:17  5:35 
  111   70 Owen Clark               149 Pinkerton-NH            12   17:17  5:35 
  112   71 Grant Gauthier           232 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   17:17  5:35 
  113      Chris Gish                44 The Sharon Academy-VT   11   17:18  5:35 
  114      John Hassett             186 George Stevens-ME       10   17:18  5:35 
  115   72 Neville Caulfield        143 Oyster River-NH         11   17:18  5:35 
  116   73 Peter Saviano            165 Timberlane-NH           12   17:18  5:35 
  117   74 Brandon Moran             38 So Burlington HS-VT     12   17:19  5:35 
  118   75 Tim Moore                 66 Danbury-CT              11   17:19  5:35 
  119   76 Terrell Cunningham        64 Danbury-CT              10   17:19  5:36 
  120   77 Sean Malone               95 Ridgefield-CT           12   17:20  5:36 
  121   78 Devon Aldave              79 Hall-CT                 12   17:20  5:36 
  122   79 Davio Deluca             115 Coe-Brown-NH            10   17:21  5:36 
  123   80 Colin Tardiff            214 Scarborough-ME          11   17:21  5:36 
  124   81 Connor Crane              57 Amity-CT                11   17:21  5:36 
  125      Will Jones                42 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 12   17:21  5:36 
  126   82 Mars Bishop              225 Barrington-RI           10   17:22  5:36 
  127   83 Cameron Dickson          130 Londonderry-NH          11   17:22  5:36 
  128      Alan Greenleaf           268 Ponaganset HS-RI        11   17:22  5:37 
  129   84 Jonathan Kaback           83 Hall-CT                 10   17:23  5:37 
  130   85 Sam Lanternier           151 Pinkerton-NH            11   17:24  5:37 
  131   86 Erik Brobst              178 Freeport-ME             11   17:24  5:37 
  132   87 Christopher Dency         72 Glastonbury-CT          10   17:24  5:37 
  133   88 Remington Gaetjens       195 Massabesic-ME           12   17:24  5:37 
  134   89 Jack Sommer              258 East Greenwich-RI       10   17:25  5:37 
  135   90 Timothy Cannata           56 Amity-CT                11   17:25  5:37 
  136      Chris Cote               216 Waterville-ME           12   17:25  5:37 
  137   91 Daniel Landy             104 Staples-CT              12   17:25  5:38 
  138   92 Alexander Swett          198 Massabesic-ME            9   17:25  5:38 
  139      Harrison Knowlton        190 Leavitt-ME              12   17:26  5:38 
  140   93 James Gregoire            35 So Burlington HS-VT     12   17:26  5:38 
  141   94 Elliot Eastman             3 Champlain Valley Union  11   17:26  5:38 
  142      Will Fisher                1 Burr & Burton Acad.-VT  12   17:27  5:38 
  143      Kyle Kennedy             166 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   17:27  5:38 
  144   95 Scott Lambert            172 Falmouth-ME             12   17:28  5:38 
  145      Ian Gould                269 Scituate-RI             12   17:28  5:38 
  146   96 Grant Auber              224 Barrington-RI           11   17:28  5:38 
  147      Will Lacroix              34 Rice Memorial HS-VT     12   17:29  5:39 
  148   97 Sean Soucy               176 Falmouth-ME             11   17:29  5:39 
  149   98 Andrew Sholl             213 Scarborough-ME          11   17:30  5:39 
  150   99 Nate Claire              239 Chariho-RI              12   17:30  5:39 
  151      Trevor Colby             126 Inter-Lakes-NH          12   17:31  5:39 
  152  100 Matt Davis                10 Essex HS-VT             11   17:32  5:40 
  153  101 Nate Rees                153 Pinkerton-NH            12   17:33  5:40 
  154  102 James Haupt              248 Cumberland-RI           11   17:33  5:40 
  155  103 Stephen Looke             47 U-32 HS-VT               9   17:33  5:40 
  156      Joseph Murphy            245 Classical-RI            11   17:34  5:40 
  157  104 Connor Doherty           210 Scarborough-ME          11   17:36  5:41 
  158  105 Zach Richards            118 Coe-Brown-NH            10   17:37  5:41 
  159  106 Andy Tuttle               41 So Burlington HS-VT     12   17:37  5:41 
  160  107 Noah Schrank             135 Londonderry-NH          11   17:37  5:41 
  161      Ehsun Farooq             141 Manchester West-NH      11   17:38  5:42 
  162      Matthew Vinacco          270 Scituate-RI             10   17:38  5:42 
  163  108 Tyler Dechane            160 Timberlane-NH           12   17:39  5:42 
  164  109 Chris Reeves              77 Glastonbury-CT          10   17:40  5:42 
  165  110 Ben Moran                 37 So Burlington HS-VT      9   17:41  5:43 
  166  111 Ian Mickool               96 Ridgefield-CT           11   17:41  5:43 
  167  112 Baxter Bishop              2 Champlain Valley Union   9   17:42  5:43 
  168  113 Will Stone               148 Oyster River-NH         12   17:42  5:43 
  169  114 Mitchell Carrier         238 Chariho-RI              12   17:42  5:43 
  170  115 Max Aronow                80 Hall-CT                 12   17:43  5:43 
  171  116 William Mardo            251 Cumberland-RI           11   17:44  5:43 
  172  117 Niall Kimball            162 Timberlane-NH           11   17:45  5:44 
  173  118 Eric Scharf               14 Essex HS-VT             12   17:46  5:44 
  174  119 Jacob Bloom              209 Scarborough-ME          12   17:46  5:44 
  175  120 Benjamin Foster          101 Staples-CT              11   17:46  5:44 
  176  121 David Agudelo            246 Cumberland-RI           12   17:47  5:45 
  177  122 Nick Pietrocarlo         152 Pinkerton-NH            12   17:48  5:45 
  178  123 Ben Breton               219 Windham-ME              10   17:48  5:45 
  179  124 Josh Simensky            174 Falmouth-ME             11   17:49  5:45 
  180  125 Hayden Ivatts            229 Barrington-RI           10   17:49  5:45 
  181  126 Connor Mills             164 Timberlane-NH           12   17:49  5:45 
  182  127 Gerald Guerrieri         228 Barrington-RI           12   17:50  5:45 
  183  128 Lucas Bledsoe            226 Barrington-RI           12   17:50  5:46 
  184  129 Jonathan Bland           218 Windham-ME              12   17:51  5:46 
  185  130 Sam Somera               230 Barrington-RI           12   17:51  5:46 
  186  131 Tucker Pierce            203 Merriconeag-ME          10   17:52  5:46 
  187  132 Bailey Hamilton          131 Londonderry-NH          11   17:53  5:46 
  188      Andrew Franklin           33 No Country Union HS-VT  12   17:53  5:47 
  189  133 Joseph Margareci         163 Timberlane-NH           11   17:54  5:47 
  190  134 Zach Flanagan            116 Coe-Brown-NH            11   17:55  5:47 
  191  135 Steven Lailer            222 Windham-ME              12   17:55  5:47 
  192  136 Matthew Fownes           247 Cumberland-RI           12   17:55  5:47 
  193  137 Jake Scarponi            119 Coe-Brown-NH            11   17:56  5:47 
  194  138 Kyle Keefe               241 Chariho-RI              10   17:56  5:47 
  195  139 Peter Feehan              12 Essex HS-VT             11   17:56  5:48 
  196  140 Evan Tanguay             121 Coe-Brown-NH             9   17:57  5:48 
  197  141 Tyler Wong                 8 Champlain Valley Union  11   17:58  5:48 
  198  142 Brendan Purcell           59 Amity-CT                12   17:58  5:48 
  199  143 Jeremy Bennett           217 Windham-ME              10   17:59  5:49 
  200  144 Josh Wasserman           136 Londonderry-NH          11   18:00  5:49 
  201  145 Kyle Saunders            112 Alvirne-NH              12   18:01  5:49 
  202  146 Martin Deutsch            11 Essex HS-VT             12   18:02  5:49 
  203  147 Jacob Snow               120 Coe-Brown-NH            10   18:03  5:50 
  204      Owen Concaugh            206 Messalonskee-ME         10   18:03  5:50 
  205  148 Hank Perretta            257 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:05  5:50 
  206  149 Gabe Nelson               39 So Burlington HS-VT     11   18:05  5:50 
  207  150 Donovan Duffy            194 Massabesic-ME           10   18:06  5:51 
  208  151 John Cassidy              81 Hall-CT                 12   18:06  5:51 
  209  152 Justin McAuliffe           5 Champlain Valley Union  10   18:07  5:51 
  210  153 Tommy Sommer             259 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:07  5:51 
  211  154 Morgan Baughman           17 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   18:07  5:51 
  212  155 Harken Spillane            7 Champlain Valley Union  10   18:07  5:51 
  213  156 Henry Jaques             182 Freeport-ME             10   18:08  5:51 
  214  157 Evan Gordon              144 Oyster River-NH         11   18:08  5:51 
  215  158 Jeremy Howland           146 Oyster River-NH         12   18:09  5:52 
  216  159 Harry Travers            252 Cumberland-RI           10   18:10  5:52 
  217  160 Zach Neveu               202 Merriconeag-ME          12   18:11  5:52 
  218  161 Matt Simmons             175 Falmouth-ME             12   18:11  5:52 
  219  162 Will Connelly            227 Barrington-RI           11   18:13  5:53 
  220  163 Reese Preston            223 Windham-ME              11   18:13  5:53 
  221  164 Jacob Palmerio            22 Harwood Union HS-VT     12   18:15  5:54 
  222  165 Iain Kurry               171 Falmouth-ME             12   18:17  5:54 
  223  166 Sean McGovern            212 Scarborough-ME          12   18:17  5:54 
  224  167 Kobi Hackenburg          145 Oyster River-NH         11   18:18  5:55 
  225  168 Ryan Leahy                74 Glastonbury-CT          11   18:19  5:55 
  226  169 Reed Patterson            48 U-32 HS-VT              11   18:19  5:55 
  227  170 Anthony Palmerio          21 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   18:20  5:55 
  228  171 Ian Lyle                  13 Essex HS-VT             10   18:20  5:55 
  229  172 Dylan Wu                 205 Merriconeag-ME          10   18:21  5:55 
  230  173 Matthew Silas             78 Glastonbury-CT          12   18:22  5:56 
  231  174 Jules Perkins             49 U-32 HS-VT              10   18:24  5:56 
  232  175 Spenser Kutney           133 Londonderry-NH          11   18:26  5:57 
  233  176 Maxim Doiron             211 Scarborough-ME          12   18:26  5:57 
  234  177 Noah Cote                108 Alvirne-NH              12   18:27  5:57 
  235  178 Jamie Shearer             15 Essex HS-VT             10   18:27  5:58 
  236  179 Ellis Landry              46 U-32 HS-VT              11   18:30  5:58 
  237  180 Liam Mears                30 Montpelier HS-VT         9   18:30  5:59 
  238  181 Jackson Root              50 U-32 HS-VT              10   18:32  5:59 
  239  182 Colin Fennelly            19 Harwood Union HS-VT     10   18:32  5:59 
  240  183 Kyle Dash                 18 Harwood Union HS-VT     11   18:33  5:59 
  241  184 Nick Neveu               201 Merriconeag-ME           9   18:34  6:00 
  242  185 Evan O'Neil              244 Chariho-RI               9   18:38  6:01 
  243  186 Gavin King               221 Windham-ME              12   18:39  6:01 
  244  187 Tyler Frey               180 Freeport-ME             12   18:41  6:02 
  245  188 Jt Luckman               243 Chariho-RI              11   18:42  6:02 
  246  189 Brendan Lavalley         111 Alvirne-NH              11   18:44  6:03 
  247  190 Shawn Gamelin            240 Chariho-RI              10   18:48  6:04 
  248  191 Ethan Sclar              183 Freeport-ME              9   18:51  6:05 
  249  192 Ethan Keslar             142 Oyster River-NH          9   18:51  6:05 
  250  193 Jung Kim                 242 Chariho-RI              12   19:02  6:09 
  251  194 Thomas Harrington        196 Massabesic-ME           12   19:04  6:10 
  252  195 Michael Gagnon           110 Alvirne-NH              11   19:09  6:11 
  253  196 Troy Cloutier            193 Massabesic-ME           11   19:10  6:11 
  254  197 Anders Heyerdahl          26 Montpelier HS-VT        10   19:15  6:13 
  255  198 Jared Nelson             117 Coe-Brown-NH            11   19:19  6:14 
  256  199 Kirby Gordon              25 Montpelier HS-VT        11   19:21  6:15 
  257  200 Nathan Palmerio           23 Harwood Union HS-VT     11   19:25  6:16 
  258  201 Amariah Digiovanni        45 U-32 HS-VT              10   19:56  6:26 
  259  202 Levi Beavin               24 Montpelier HS-VT        10   20:03  6:28 
  260  203 Alex Warner               51 U-32 HS-VT              10   20:09  6:30 
  261  204 Matt Francis             179 Freeport-ME             12   20:09  6:30 
  262  205 Liam Gallagher           181 Freeport-ME             11   20:10  6:31 
  263  206 Liam Flynn               220 Windham-ME              11   20:10  6:31 
  264  207 Graham Roeber            204 Merriconeag-ME          12   20:38  6:40 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. La Salle Academy-RI    
            4   10   15   18   20  (38) (46) =    67
         David Principe Jr., Matthew Bouthillette, Dan Paiva, Jake Grundy, Jack
         Salibury, Christopher Notarianni, James Placco
  2. Danbury-CT             
           21   24   30   34   35  (75) (76) =   144
         Eric Waterman, Ryan Ansel, Corey Mullins, Ryan Fox, Jack Adamski, Tim
         Moore, Terrell Cunningham
  3. Ridgefield-CT          
            2    3   12   59   69  (77)(111) =   145
         Austin Gilbert, Gabriel Altopp, Kristian Sogaard, Bradford Demassa,
         Ethan Realander, Sean Malone, Ian Mickool
  4. Staples-CT             
            7   13   17   51   66  (91)(120) =   154
         Oliver Hickson, Jake Berman, James Lewis, Brandon Harrington, Zakeer
         Ahmad, Daniel Landy, Benjamin Foster
  5. Bishop Hendricken-RI   
           14   25   43   49   60  (64) (71) =   191
         Dominic Parlato, Tom Grizzetti, Avery Ingegneri, Wally Fitzhugh, Tom
         McMahon, Nick Celico, Grant Gauthier
  6. Hall-CT                
            1    5   45   78   84 (115)(151) =   213
         Ari Klau, Grant O'Connor, Benjamin Gross, Devon Aldave, Jonathan
         Kaback, Max Aronow, John Cassidy
  7. Amity-CT               
           23   26   44   65   81  (90)(142) =   239
         Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Sricharan Kadimi, Matthew Arovas,
         Connor Crane, Timothy Cannata, Brendan Purcell
  8. Pinkerton-NH           
           16   27   56   70   85 (101)(122) =   254
         Nick Sevilla, Tom Hanlon, Austin Smith, Owen Clark, Sam Lanternier,
         Nate Rees, Nick Pietrocarlo
  9. East Greenwich-RI      
           40   41   53   67   89 (148)(153) =   290
         Noah Barreto, Joe Higgins, Dylan Depriest, Jackson Cronin, Jack Sommer,
         Hank Perretta, Tommy Sommer
 10. Glastonbury-CT         
            9   62   68   87  109 (168)(173) =   335
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabriel Julien, Christopher Dency, Chris
         Reeves, Ryan Leahy, Matthew Silas
 11. So Burlington HS-VT    
           33   37   74   93  106 (110)(149) =   343
         Sean MacDonald, Joey Staples, Brandon Moran, James Gregoire, Andy
         Tuttle, Ben Moran, Gabe Nelson
 12. Timberlane-NH          
            8   52   73  108  117 (126)(133) =   358
         Liam Kimball, James Busi, Peter Saviano, Tyler Dechane, Niall Kimball,
         Connor Mills, Joseph Margareci
 13. Falmouth-ME            
           11   58   95   97  124 (161)(165) =   385
         Bryce Murdick, Spencer Brown, Scott Lambert, Sean Soucy, Josh Simensky,
         Matt Simmons, Iain Kurry
 14. Massabesic-ME          
           31   39   88   92  150 (194)(196) =   400
         Michael Aboud, Andrew Mongiat, Remington Gaetjens, Alexander Swett,
         Donovan Duffy, Thomas Harrington, Troy Cloutier
 15. Cumberland-RI          
           22   54  102  116  121 (136)(159) =   415
         Sean Laverty, Abdullah Kaba, James Haupt, William Mardo, David Agudelo,
         Matthew Fownes, Harry Travers
 16. Scarborough-ME         
           32   80   98  104  119 (166)(176) =   433
         Jacob Terry, Colin Tardiff, Andrew Sholl, Connor Doherty, Jacob Bloom,
         Sean McGovern, Maxim Doiron
 17. Champlain Valley Union 
           29   61   94  112  141 (152)(155) =   437
         Tyler Marshall, Calvin McClellan, Elliot Eastman, Baxter Bishop, Tyler
         Wong, Justin McAuliffe, Harken Spillane
 18. Alvirne-NH             
           42   47   55  145  177 (189)(195) =   466
         Kendall Westhoff, Phillip Demers, Noah Bellomo, Kyle Saunders, Noah
         Cote, Brendan Lavalley, Michael Gagnon
 19. Montpelier HS-VT       
           28   48   50  180  197 (199)(202) =   503
         Matt Hynes, Jeremy Hoyne-Grosveno, Isaac Mears, Liam Mears, Anders
         Heyerdahl, Kirby Gordon, Levi Beavin
 20. Oyster River-NH        
           19   72  113  157  158 (167)(192) =   519
         Patrick O'Brien, Neville Caulfield, Will Stone, Evan Gordon, Jeremy
         Howland, Kobi Hackenburg, Ethan Keslar
 21. Londonderry-NH         
           57   83  107  132  144 (175)      =   523
         Jared Kane, Cameron Dickson, Noah Schrank, Bailey Hamilton, Josh
         Wasserman, Spenser Kutney
 22. Essex HS-VT            
           36  100  118  139  146 (171)(178) =   539
         Andrey Chmykh, Matt Davis, Eric Scharf, Peter Feehan, Martin Deutsch,
         Ian Lyle, Jamie Shearer
 23. Barrington-RI          
           82   96  125  127  128 (130)(162) =   558
         Mars Bishop, Grant Auber, Hayden Ivatts, Gerald Guerrieri, Lucas
         Bledsoe, Sam Somera, Will Connelly
 24. Coe-Brown-NH           
           79  105  134  137  140 (147)(198) =   595
         Davio Deluca, Zach Richards, Zach Flanagan, Jake Scarponi, Evan
         Tanguay, Jacob Snow, Jared Nelson
 25. Harwood Union HS-VT    
            6  154  164  170  182 (183)(200) =   676
         Sam Nishi, Morgan Baughman, Jacob Palmerio, Anthony Palmerio, Colin
         Fennelly, Kyle Dash, Nathan Palmerio
 26. Freeport-ME            
           63   86  156  187  191 (204)(205) =   683
         Chandler Vincent, Erik Brobst, Henry Jaques, Tyler Frey, Ethan Sclar,
         Matt Francis, Liam Gallagher
 27. Windham-ME             
          123  129  135  143  163 (186)(206) =   693
         Ben Breton, Jonathan Bland, Steven Lailer, Jeremy Bennett, Reese
         Preston, Gavin King, Liam Flynn
 28. Chariho-RI             
           99  114  138  185  188 (190)(193) =   724
         Nate Claire, Mitchell Carrier, Kyle Keefe, Evan O'Neil, Jt Luckman,
         Shawn Gamelin, Jung Kim
 29. U-32 HS-VT             
          103  169  174  179  181 (201)(203) =   806
         Stephen Looke, Reed Patterson, Jules Perkins, Ellis Landry, Jackson
         Root, Amariah Digiovanni, Alex Warner
 30. Merriconeag-ME         
          131  160  172  184  207            =   854
         Tucker Pierce, Zach Neveu, Dylan Wu, Nick Neveu, Graham Roeber


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  La Salle Academy-RI    
            15:56   16:15   16:22   16:26   16:27 (  16:51) (  16:58) = 1:21:26
         David Principe Jr., Matthew Bouthillette, Dan Paiva, Jake Grundy, Jack
         Salibury, Christopher Notarianni, James Placco
   2.  Ridgefield-CT          
            15:46   15:48   16:15   17:12   17:17 (  17:20) (  17:41) = 1:22:18
         Austin Gilbert, Gabriel Altopp, Kristian Sogaard, Bradford Demassa,
         Ethan Realander, Sean Malone, Ian Mickool
   3.  Staples-CT             
            16:10   16:17   16:24   17:05   17:16 (  17:25) (  17:46) = 1:23:12
         Oliver Hickson, Jake Berman, James Lewis, Brandon Harrington, Zakeer
         Ahmad, Daniel Landy, Benjamin Foster
   4.  Danbury-CT             
            16:28   16:32   16:42   16:47   16:49 (  17:19) (  17:19) = 1:23:18
         Eric Waterman, Ryan Ansel, Corey Mullins, Ryan Fox, Jack Adamski, Tim
         Moore, Terrell Cunningham
   5.  Hall-CT                
            15:39   16:09   16:58   17:20   17:23 (  17:43) (  18:06) = 1:23:29
         Ari Klau, Grant O'Connor, Benjamin Gross, Devon Aldave, Jonathan
         Kaback, Max Aronow, John Cassidy
   6.  Bishop Hendricken-RI   
            16:20   16:36   16:55   17:01   17:12 (  17:15) (  17:17) = 1:24:04
         Dominic Parlato, Tom Grizzetti, Avery Ingegneri, Wally Fitzhugh, Tom
         McMahon, Nick Celico, Grant Gauthier
   7.  Amity-CT               
            16:31   16:36   16:57   17:16   17:21 (  17:25) (  17:58) = 1:24:41
         Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Sricharan Kadimi, Matthew Arovas,
         Connor Crane, Timothy Cannata, Brendan Purcell
   8.  Pinkerton-NH           
            16:24   16:37   17:10   17:17   17:24 (  17:33) (  17:48) = 1:24:52
         Nick Sevilla, Tom Hanlon, Austin Smith, Owen Clark, Sam Lanternier,
         Nate Rees, Nick Pietrocarlo
   9.  East Greenwich-RI      
            16:52   16:52   17:06   17:16   17:25 (  18:05) (  18:07) = 1:25:31
         Noah Barreto, Joe Higgins, Dylan Depriest, Jackson Cronin, Jack Sommer,
         Hank Perretta, Tommy Sommer
  10.  Glastonbury-CT         
            16:13   17:14   17:17   17:24   17:40 (  18:19) (  18:22) = 1:25:48
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabriel Julien, Christopher Dency, Chris
         Reeves, Ryan Leahy, Matthew Silas
  11.  So Burlington HS-VT    
            16:45   16:51   17:19   17:26   17:37 (  17:41) (  18:05) = 1:25:58
         Sean MacDonald, Joey Staples, Brandon Moran, James Gregoire, Andy
         Tuttle, Ben Moran, Gabe Nelson
  12.  Timberlane-NH          
            16:11   17:06   17:18   17:39   17:45 (  17:49) (  17:54) = 1:25:59
         Liam Kimball, James Busi, Peter Saviano, Tyler Dechane, Niall Kimball,
         Connor Mills, Joseph Margareci
  13.  Falmouth-ME            
            16:15   17:11   17:28   17:29   17:49 (  18:11) (  18:17) = 1:26:12
         Bryce Murdick, Spencer Brown, Scott Lambert, Sean Soucy, Josh Simensky,
         Matt Simmons, Iain Kurry
  14.  Massabesic-ME          
            16:44   16:52   17:24   17:25   18:06 (  19:04) (  19:10) = 1:26:31
         Michael Aboud, Andrew Mongiat, Remington Gaetjens, Alexander Swett,
         Donovan Duffy, Thomas Harrington, Troy Cloutier
  15.  Cumberland-RI          
            16:28   17:07   17:33   17:44   17:47 (  17:55) (  18:10) = 1:26:39
         Sean Laverty, Abdullah Kaba, James Haupt, William Mardo, David Agudelo,
         Matthew Fownes, Harry Travers
  16.  Champlain Valley Union 
            16:38   17:13   17:26   17:42   17:58 (  18:07) (  18:07) = 1:26:57
         Tyler Marshall, Calvin McClellan, Elliot Eastman, Baxter Bishop, Tyler
         Wong, Justin McAuliffe, Harken Spillane
  17.  Scarborough-ME         
            16:45   17:21   17:30   17:36   17:46 (  18:17) (  18:26) = 1:26:58
         Jacob Terry, Colin Tardiff, Andrew Sholl, Connor Doherty, Jacob Bloom,
         Sean McGovern, Maxim Doiron
  18.  Alvirne-NH             
            16:53   16:59   17:07   18:01   18:27 (  18:44) (  19:09) = 1:27:27
         Kendall Westhoff, Phillip Demers, Noah Bellomo, Kyle Saunders, Noah
         Cote, Brendan Lavalley, Michael Gagnon
  19.  Oyster River-NH        
            16:27   17:18   17:42   18:08   18:09 (  18:18) (  18:51) = 1:27:44
         Patrick O'Brien, Neville Caulfield, Will Stone, Evan Gordon, Jeremy
         Howland, Kobi Hackenburg, Ethan Keslar
  20.  Londonderry-NH         
            17:10   17:22   17:37   17:53   18:00 (  18:26) = 1:28:02
         Jared Kane, Cameron Dickson, Noah Schrank, Bailey Hamilton, Josh
         Wasserman, Spenser Kutney
  21.  Essex HS-VT            
            16:50   17:32   17:46   17:56   18:02 (  18:20) (  18:27) = 1:28:06
         Andrey Chmykh, Matt Davis, Eric Scharf, Peter Feehan, Martin Deutsch,
         Ian Lyle, Jamie Shearer
  22.  Barrington-RI          
            17:22   17:28   17:49   17:50   17:50 (  17:51) (  18:13) = 1:28:19
         Mars Bishop, Grant Auber, Hayden Ivatts, Gerald Guerrieri, Lucas
         Bledsoe, Sam Somera, Will Connelly
  23.  Montpelier HS-VT       
            16:37   17:00   17:02   18:30   19:15 (  19:21) (  20:03) = 1:28:24
         Matt Hynes, Jeremy Hoyne-Grosveno, Isaac Mears, Liam Mears, Anders
         Heyerdahl, Kirby Gordon, Levi Beavin
  24.  Coe-Brown-NH           
            17:21   17:37   17:55   17:56   17:57 (  18:03) (  19:19) = 1:28:46
         Davio Deluca, Zach Richards, Zach Flanagan, Jake Scarponi, Evan
         Tanguay, Jacob Snow, Jared Nelson
  25.  Harwood Union HS-VT    
            16:10   18:07   18:15   18:20   18:32 (  18:33) (  19:25) = 1:29:24
         Sam Nishi, Morgan Baughman, Jacob Palmerio, Anthony Palmerio, Colin
         Fennelly, Kyle Dash, Nathan Palmerio
  26.  Windham-ME             
            17:48   17:51   17:55   17:59   18:13 (  18:39) (  20:10) = 1:29:46
         Ben Breton, Jonathan Bland, Steven Lailer, Jeremy Bennett, Reese
         Preston, Gavin King, Liam Flynn
  27.  Freeport-ME            
            17:14   17:24   18:08   18:41   18:51 (  20:09) (  20:10) = 1:30:18
         Chandler Vincent, Erik Brobst, Henry Jaques, Tyler Frey, Ethan Sclar,
         Matt Francis, Liam Gallagher
  28.  Chariho-RI             
            17:30   17:42   17:56   18:38   18:42 (  18:48) (  19:02) = 1:30:28
         Nate Claire, Mitchell Carrier, Kyle Keefe, Evan O'Neil, Jt Luckman,
         Shawn Gamelin, Jung Kim
  29.  U-32 HS-VT             
            17:33   18:19   18:24   18:30   18:32 (  19:56) (  20:09) = 1:31:18
         Stephen Looke, Reed Patterson, Jules Perkins, Ellis Landry, Jackson
         Root, Amariah Digiovanni, Alex Warner
  30.  Merriconeag-ME         
            17:52   18:11   18:21   18:34   20:38 = 1:33:36
         Tucker Pierce, Zach Neveu, Dylan Wu, Nick Neveu, Graham Roeber


                New England Interscholastic XC Championship
                         Girls Race  5KM  12:30 PM
                    Wickham Park      November 8, 2014
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hannah Debalsi           358 Staples-CT              11   17:58  5:48 
    2      Gabrielle Richichi       346 New Fairfield-CT        12   18:23  5:56 
    3      Maegan Doody             403 Oyster River-NH         11   18:26  5:57 
    4    2 Emma McMillan            489 Barrington-RI           11   18:30  5:58 
    5    3 Eliza Rego               507 La Salle Academy-RI     11   18:35  6:00 
    6    4 Karina Tavares           509 La Salle Academy-RI     11   18:39  6:01 
    7    5 Elisabeth Danis          383 Coe-Brown-NH            11   18:42  6:02 
    8      Mia Nahom                347 New Milford-CT          10   18:44  6:03 
    9    6 Hannah Parker            385 Coe-Brown-NH            12   18:45  6:03 
   10    7 Eleanor Lawler           529 South Kingstown-RI       9   18:47  6:04 
   11    8 Grace Connolly           486 Barrington-RI            9   18:52  6:06 
   12    9 Morgan Sansing           409 Pinkerton-NH            11   18:53  6:06 
   13   10 Rena Schwartz            315 U-32 HS-VT               9   19:01  6:08 
   14   11 Mackenzie Pias           340 Mercy-CT                11   19:05  6:10 
   15   12 Sophia Gorman            278 Champlain Valley Union  10   19:07  6:10 
   16   13 Bethany Nunnery          515 North Kingstown-RI      11   19:08  6:11 
   17   14 Sheridan Wilbur          510 La Salle Academy-RI     12   19:10  6:11 
   18      Elisabeth Jean           322 Coventry-CT             12   19:11  6:12 
   19   15 Alli Pratt               386 Coe-Brown-NH            10   19:11  6:12 
   20   16 Katherine Deloreto       368 Tolland-CT              10   19:12  6:12 
   21   17 Courtney Akerley         365 Tolland-CT              12   19:12  6:12 
   22      Haley Hasty              357 Rockville-CT            12   19:13  6:12 
   23   18 Allison McArdle          334 Glastonbury-CT          11   19:16  6:13 
   24   19 Caitlin Swanson          371 Tolland-CT              11   19:16  6:13 
   25   20 Anne Johnston            325 Darien-CT               12   19:19  6:14 
   26      Randi Burr               534 Westerly-RI              9   19:19  6:14 
   27   21 Kaitlyn Hebert           332 Glastonbury-CT          12   19:21  6:15 
   28      Mary Lynch               373 Wilton-CT               11   19:22  6:15 
   29   22 Hayley Collins           367 Tolland-CT              10   19:23  6:16 
   30   23 Brooke Laskowsky         384 Coe-Brown-NH            11   19:24  6:16 
   31      Sara Tarascio            349 Pomperaug-CT            11   19:25  6:16 
   32   24 Katherine Leggat-Barr    441 Greely-ME               10   19:25  6:16 
   33   25 Audrey O'Neill           505 La Salle Academy-RI     11   19:26  6:16 
   34   26 Gaelyn Kattman           333 Glastonbury-CT          10   19:29  6:17 
   35   27 Ariel Vaillancourt       411 Pinkerton-NH            11   19:30  6:18 
   36   28 Emma Farrington          287 Essex HS-VT             10   19:35  6:19 
   37   29 Carly Neeld              283 Champlain Valley Union  12   19:35  6:19 
   38   30 Cassie Shea              394 Concord-NH              10   19:36  6:20 
   39      Danae Rivers             372 Wilbur Cross-CT         11   19:36  6:20 
   40   31 Hannah Steelman          466 Orono-ME                10   19:38  6:20 
   41      Margaret McCaffrey       503 East Greenwich-RI       12   19:39  6:21 
   42      Marissa McPhillips       511 Narragansett-RI         11   19:39  6:21 
   43      Casey Hecox              396 Derryfield-NH           12   19:40  6:21 
   44   32 Erica Hefnawy            360 Staples-CT              12   19:41  6:21 
   45   33 Kelly Arsenault          420 Winnacunnet-NH          10   19:41  6:21 
   46      Gwenyth Winship          374 Bedford-NH              12   19:44  6:22 
   47   34 Cianna Lynch             504 La Salle Academy-RI     11   19:45  6:23 
   48      Maddy Doyle              448 Marshwood-ME            12   19:46  6:23 
   49   35 Caroline O'Shea          305 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 10   19:46  6:23 
   50   36 Annemarie Martell        289 Essex HS-VT             10   19:46  6:23 
   51      Faith Gardner            398 Fall Mountain-NH        12   19:47  6:23 
   52      Hope Gardner             399 Fall Mountain-NH        12   19:49  6:24 
   53   37 Elise Papazian           506 La Salle Academy-RI     11   19:50  6:24 
   54   38 Nichole Barger           496 Cumberland-RI           12   19:50  6:24 
   55   39 Heidi Ntengeri           379 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   19:51  6:24 
   56   40 Michaela Caron           366 Tolland-CT              10   19:55  6:26 
   57      Gwendolyn Geisler        321 Conard-CT               10   19:55  6:26 
   58   41 Madeleine Hunt           417 Souhegan-NH             10   19:56  6:26 
   59   42 Amy Laverty              501 Cumberland-RI           11   19:57  6:26 
   60   43 Erin Magill              296 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   19:57  6:26 
   61   44 Julia Cormier            382 Coe-Brown-NH            11   19:57  6:27 
   62   45 Anneka Murrin            483 Yarmouth-ME              9   19:58  6:27 
   63   46 Erin Waters              395 Concord-NH              12   19:58  6:27 
   64   47 Bridgid Selfors          342 Mercy-CT                10   19:59  6:27 
   65      Sarah Mawdsley           348 Newtown-CT              11   20:00  6:27 
   66      Cyrene Nicholas          320 Branford-CT             11   20:03  6:28 
   67   48 Meaghan Scullin          502 Cumberland-RI           11   20:03  6:29 
   68   49 Chloe Conway             375 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   20:04  6:29 
   69      Emily Criscuolo          319 Amity-CT                10   20:05  6:29 
   70   50 Izzy Evans               440 Greely-ME                9   20:06  6:29 
   71      Anna Slager              438 Gorham-ME                9   20:08  6:30 
   72   51 Samantha Pearl           393 Concord-NH              12   20:08  6:30 
   73      Tessa Cassidy            427 Brunswick-ME            11   20:08  6:30 
   74   52 Michele Renzi            508 La Salle Academy-RI     10   20:16  6:33 
   75   53 Grace Cowles             480 Yarmouth-ME             10   20:17  6:33 
   76   54 Georgia Essig            273 Burlington HS-VT        11   20:17  6:33 
   77      Maddie Clark             400 Hopkinton-NH            10   20:18  6:33 
   78      Sarah Nadeau             401 Hopkinton-NH            11   20:19  6:33 
   79   55 Jennifer Ireland         281 Champlain Valley Union   9   20:19  6:34 
   80   56 Annie Cunningham         303 St Johnsbury Academy-VT  9   20:19  6:34 
   81   57 Meara Heininger          279 Champlain Valley Union  10   20:20  6:34 
   82   58 Rose Monahan             290 Essex HS-VT             12   20:20  6:34 
   83   59 Alli Scibisz             425 Winnacunnet-NH          12   20:20  6:34 
   84      Katherine Leckbee        458 Mt. Ararat-ME            9   20:21  6:34 
   85   60 Molly Power              424 Winnacunnet-NH          11   20:22  6:34 
   86   61 Kassidy Dill             460 Orono-ME                10   20:22  6:34 
   87   62 Samantha Mangano         407 Pinkerton-NH            10   20:23  6:35 
   88      Haley Lawrence           437 Ellsworth-ME            12   20:24  6:35 
   89   63 Julia Zitzmann           492 Barrington-RI           11   20:26  6:36 
   90   64 Jessica Ewing            377 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   20:26  6:36 
   91   65 Hannah Mercorella        356 Ridgefield-CT           12   20:28  6:36 
   92   66 Kelsey Bordash           350 Ridgefield-CT           10   20:29  6:37 
   93      Hannah Despres           447 Maranacook-ME           12   20:29  6:37 
   94      Tiffany Tanner           428 Brunswick-ME            11   20:30  6:37 
   95   67 Kate Halabi              324 Darien-CT               12   20:30  6:37 
   96   68 Caitlin Teare            485 Yarmouth-ME             12   20:31  6:37 
   97      Lauren Brown             476 Waterville-ME           11   20:31  6:37 
   98   69 Rhoen Fiutak             432 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   20:32  6:38 
   99      Claire Hanlon            532 St. Mary's Bay View-RI  10   20:32  6:38 
  100      Jessica Bellows          495 Coventry-RI             12   20:32  6:38 
  101   70 Susannah Martin          361 Staples-CT              10   20:33  6:38 
  102      Casey Loring             474 South Portland-ME       11   20:33  6:38 
  103   71 Olivia Gorski            352 Ridgefield-CT           11   20:33  6:38 
  104   72 Kathryn Hastings         331 Glastonbury-CT          11   20:34  6:38 
  105      Hannah Austin            459 North Yarmouth-ME       12   20:34  6:38 
  106   73 Anneka Williams          298 Harwood Union HS-VT     10   20:34  6:39 
  107   74 Liv Palma                434 Cape Elizabeth-ME       10   20:35  6:39 
  108   75 Mercedes McCoy           423 Winnacunnet-NH          11   20:35  6:39 
  109   76 Kaylee Stebbins          336 Glastonbury-CT          11   20:35  6:39 
  110   77 Talia Staiger            343 Mercy-CT                12   20:36  6:39 
  111      Elizabeth Labun          446 Hampden-ME              12   20:36  6:39 
  112   78 Rachel Maue              355 Ridgefield-CT           10   20:37  6:39 
  113   79 Kaylyn Crompton          312 U-32 HS-VT              11   20:37  6:39 
  114   80 Katy Brayman             512 North Kingstown-RI       9   20:37  6:40 
  115      Emily Harris             402 Manchester Central-NH   12   20:38  6:40 
  116   81 Abigail Hamilton         481 Yarmouth-ME             10   20:38  6:40 
  117   82 Jennika Mannesto         392 Concord-NH              10   20:38  6:40 
  118      Meghan Cook              301 So Burlington HS-VT     10   20:41  6:41 
  119   83 Emma Putre               284 Champlain Valley Union  12   20:41  6:41 
  120      Caroline Driscoll        457 Mount Desert-ME         12   20:42  6:41 
  121   84 Sophie Watterson         277 Burlington HS-VT        11   20:42  6:41 
  122   85 Una Treanor              531 South Kingstown-RI       9   20:42  6:41 
  123      Acadia Dinardo           299 Mt Mansfield HS-VT      12   20:43  6:41 
  124      Danielle Marcone         337 Immaculate-CT           10   20:43  6:41 
  125   86 Ellie Goyette            378 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   20:43  6:41 
  126   87 Kathleen Zitzmann        491 Barrington-RI            9   20:43  6:41 
  127   88 Eva Paradiso             276 Burlington HS-VT        11   20:44  6:42 
  128   89 Sarah Kohs               339 Mercy-CT                 9   20:45  6:42 
  129      Gabriella Pabst          477 Westbrook-ME            11   20:46  6:42 
  130   90 Taylor Lacey             406 Pinkerton-NH            11   20:47  6:43 
  131   91 Amanda Percarpio         328 Darien-CT               12   20:49  6:43 
  132   92 Elisabeth French         359 Staples-CT              12   20:49  6:43 
  133   93 Samantha Saraceno        471 Scarborough-ME           9   20:50  6:43 
  134      Serena McKenzie          475 South Portland-ME       10   20:50  6:44 
  135   94 Emily Mason              442 Greely-ME               12   20:50  6:44 
  136      Sabrina Rautter          345 New Fairfield-CT        12   20:52  6:44 
  137   95 Shannon Earley           414 Souhegan-NH             10   20:53  6:44 
  138   96 Gabrielle Dionne         376 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   20:54  6:45 
  139   97 Caroline Rocchio         517 North Kingstown-RI      11   20:54  6:45 
  140   98 Hannah Gillis            416 Souhegan-NH             11   20:55  6:45 
  141   99 Roshelle Morrison        454 Massabesic-ME           11   20:55  6:45 
  142  100 Elise Lambert            418 Souhegan-NH              9   20:55  6:45 
  143  101 Katharine Smith          364 Staples-CT              11   20:56  6:46 
  144  102 Alexis Charpentier       526 South Kingstown-RI      11   20:57  6:46 
  145  103 Katie Scannell           388 Coe-Brown-NH            12   20:57  6:46 
  146  104 Abby Keim                282 Champlain Valley Union  12   20:58  6:46 
  147  105 Gabby Heilman            369 Tolland-CT              12   20:58  6:46 
  148      Danielle Slavin          404 Oyster River-NH          9   20:58  6:46 
  149  106 Sam Feenstra             431 Cape Elizabeth-ME       11   20:59  6:46 
  150      Betsy Dumais             493 Burrillville-RI         12   20:59  6:46 
  151      Isabella Giesing         300 Oxbow HS-VT              9   20:59  6:47 
  152  107 Laura Volan              473 Scarborough-ME          11   21:00  6:47 
  153  108 Gabrielle Johnson        453 Massabesic-ME           12   21:00  6:47 
  154  109 Sidney Perryman          370 Tolland-CT              10   21:01  6:47 
  155  110 Colleen Enestvedt        498 Cumberland-RI           10   21:02  6:47 
  156  111 Allie Reilly             516 North Kingstown-RI      12   21:04  6:48 
  157  112 Hannah Albert            338 Mercy-CT                12   21:05  6:48 
  158  113 Phoebe Sweet             297 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   21:05  6:48 
  159  114 Marisa Carbone           467 Scarborough-ME          10   21:06  6:49 
  160  115 Laura Braley             390 Concord-NH              11   21:06  6:49 
  161  116 Jessica Remick           309 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 12   21:06  6:49 
  162  117 Charlotte Murphy         291 Essex HS-VT             12   21:07  6:49 
  163  118 Gabby Richardson         381 Bishop Guertin-NH       12   21:07  6:49 
  164  119 Stephanie Mattson        522 Smithfield-RI           12   21:07  6:49 
  165  120 Hannah Southwick         530 South Kingstown-RI      10   21:08  6:49 
  166  121 Ava Kelley               354 Ridgefield-CT           10   21:08  6:49 
  167      Tia Tardy                456 Mattanawcook-ME         10   21:09  6:50 
  168  122 Sydney Bagus             519 Smithfield-RI           10   21:12  6:51 
  169      Erika Pena               533 Toll Gate-RI            12   21:12  6:51 
  170  123 Hannah Niebel            514 North Kingstown-RI      11   21:13  6:51 
  171  124 Erika Osherow            327 Darien-CT               12   21:14  6:51 
  172  125 Sam Savage               329 Darien-CT               12   21:16  6:52 
  173  126 Emma Shedd               435 Cape Elizabeth-ME       10   21:18  6:53 
  174  127 Brianna Drew             451 Massabesic-ME           11   21:18  6:53 
  175  128 Katie James              288 Essex HS-VT             10   21:19  6:53 
  176  129 Sarah Lehan              326 Darien-CT               11   21:19  6:53 
  177  130 Charlotte Boyden         292 Harwood Union HS-VT     11   21:20  6:53 
  178  131 Isabel Jamieson          294 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   21:22  6:54 
  179  132 Brittany Anderson        330 Glastonbury-CT           9   21:23  6:54 
  180  133 Lily Koffman             464 Orono-ME                12   21:25  6:55 
  181  134 Alanah Gaudreau          513 North Kingstown-RI      11   21:25  6:55 
  182  135 Rebecca Meinertz         523 Smithfield-RI           12   21:27  6:56 
  183  136 Abigail Cobb             527 South Kingstown-RI      10   21:28  6:56 
  184  137 Amanda Naylor            335 Glastonbury-CT           9   21:29  6:56 
  185  138 Emilia Callery           323 Darien-CT                9   21:30  6:56 
  186  139 Bethany Sholl            472 Scarborough-ME           9   21:31  6:57 
  187      Eliza Thomas             302 So Burlington HS-VT     10   21:31  6:57 
  188  140 Cathryn Depuy            351 Ridgefield-CT           12   21:32  6:57 
  189  141 Abby Trombley            286 Essex HS-VT             11   21:32  6:57 
  190  142 Jordy Kulis              295 Harwood Union HS-VT      9   21:33  6:57 
  191  143 Emily Wasina             455 Massabesic-ME           11   21:33  6:57 
  192  144 Madison Saliba           524 Smithfield-RI           12   21:33  6:58 
  193  145 Julia Dempsey            497 Cumberland-RI           10   21:34  6:58 
  194  146 Lily Clark               293 Harwood Union HS-VT     10   21:34  6:58 
  195  147 Olivia Ducharme          452 Massabesic-ME           10   21:35  6:58 
  196  148 Allison Peck             308 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 11   21:35  6:58 
  197  149 Emma Sammartino          518 North Kingstown-RI       9   21:35  6:58 
  198  150 Danielle Poublon         380 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   21:36  6:58 
  199  151 Kristina Smith           444 Greely-ME               12   21:36  6:59 
  200  152 Sara Muller              408 Pinkerton-NH            10   21:37  6:59 
  201  153 Erin Munley              362 Staples-CT              11   21:38  6:59 
  202  154 Sophia Stickney          445 Greely-ME               11   21:40  7:00 
  203  155 Cassidy Bissitt          520 Smithfield-RI           11   21:42  7:00 
  204  156 Michaella Conery         391 Concord-NH              11   21:43  7:01 
  205  157 Sarah Demello            422 Winnacunnet-NH          11   21:44  7:01 
  206  158 Maquila Dimastrantonio   450 Massabesic-ME           11   21:45  7:01 
  207  159 Kate Bermingham          412 Souhegan-NH             11   21:46  7:02 
  208  160 Jenna Agricola           285 Essex HS-VT              9   21:48  7:02 
  209  161 Bettina Hammer           304 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 11   21:49  7:03 
  210  162 McKenzy Wall             426 Winnacunnet-NH           9   21:50  7:03 
  211  163 Madison Piel             341 Mercy-CT                11   21:52  7:04 
  212  164 Meg Scannell             387 Coe-Brown-NH            11   21:53  7:04 
  213  165 Lucy Alexander           479 Yarmouth-ME             11   21:53  7:04 
  214  166 Olivia Tracy             410 Pinkerton-NH            12   21:54  7:04 
  215  167 Kate Andy                389 Concord-NH              11   21:57  7:05 
  216  168 Emily Ehrenstein         415 Souhegan-NH             10   22:02  7:07 
  217  169 Grace Henson             500 Cumberland-RI            9   22:03  7:07 
  218  170 Olivia Fandel            461 Orono-ME                11   22:04  7:07 
  219  171 Mia Tompkins             344 Mercy-CT                12   22:04  7:07 
  220  172 Liza Gallandt            463 Orono-ME                 9   22:04  7:08 
  221  173 Sylvia Gilbert           314 U-32 HS-VT              12   22:08  7:09 
  222  174 Kaila Cote               405 Pinkerton-NH            12   22:10  7:09 
  223  175 Lusine Gazeryan          487 Barrington-RI           12   22:12  7:10 
  224  176 Rebecca Thompson         317 U-32 HS-VT               9   22:18  7:12 
  225  177 Ali Wolf                 318 U-32 HS-VT              10   22:19  7:12 
  226  178 Lindsey Kloc             488 Barrington-RI           12   22:21  7:13 
  227  179 Maeve Higgins            280 Champlain Valley Union  11   22:22  7:13 
  228  180 Midori Kwan              433 Cape Elizabeth-ME       10   22:22  7:13 
  229  181 Sophie Lawsure           469 Scarborough-ME          11   22:22  7:13 
  230  182 Simone Laverdiere        482 Yarmouth-ME             11   22:24  7:14 
  231  183 Emma House               525 South Kingstown-RI      11   22:25  7:14 
  232  184 Sarah Gafner-Bergero     274 Burlington HS-VT        10   22:27  7:15 
  233  185 Lydia Sullivan           484 Yarmouth-ME             11   22:29  7:15 
  234  186 Alida Beste              271 Burlington HS-VT         9   22:30  7:16 
  235  187 Analiese England         535 Smithfield-RI           12   22:30  7:16 
  236  188 Gwenyth Byrne            353 Ridgefield-CT           11   22:31  7:16 
  237  189 Kate Curran              439 Greely-ME                9   22:33  7:17 
  238  190 Felisha Olmstead         306 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 12   22:33  7:17 
  239  191 Faith Price              443 Greely-ME               11   22:34  7:17 
  240  192 Isabella Cournoyer       521 Smithfield-RI           11   22:36  7:18 
  241  193 Quinnae Outerbridge      307 St Johnsbury Academy-VT 10   22:37  7:18 
  242  194 Callie Krekorian         528 South Kingstown-RI      11   22:42  7:20 
  243  195 Madison Bantz            449 Massabesic-ME           11   22:48  7:22 
  244  196 Anna Davis-Noe           313 U-32 HS-VT              11   22:53  7:23 
  245  197 Emily Faria              430 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   23:05  7:27 
  246  198 Ingrid Klinkenberg       275 Burlington HS-VT        12   23:09  7:28 
  247  199 Riley Kloc               490 Barrington-RI            9   23:13  7:30 
  248  200 Hannah Culver            413 Souhegan-NH             12   23:17  7:31 
  249  201 Alicia Breen             272 Burlington HS-VT        11   23:21  7:32 
  250  202 Hayley Doss              429 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   23:24  7:33 
  251  203 Hannah Griffin           468 Scarborough-ME           9   23:25  7:33 
  252  204 Morgan McKeown           470 Scarborough-ME          11   24:18  7:51 
  253  205 Lauren Ferreira          499 Cumberland-RI           12   24:32  7:55 
  254  206 Svenja Linder            465 Orono-ME                11   24:35  7:56 
  255  207 Annika Gallandt          462 Orono-ME                12   24:35  7:56 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. La Salle Academy-RI    
            3    4   14   25   34  (37) (52) =    80
         Eliza Rego, Karina Tavares, Sheridan Wilbur, Audrey O'Neill, Cianna
         Lynch, Elise Papazian, Michele Renzi
  2. Coe-Brown-NH           
            5    6   15   23   44 (103)(164) =    93
         Elisabeth Danis, Hannah Parker, Alli Pratt, Brooke Laskowsky, Julia
         Cormier, Katie Scannell, Meg Scannell
  3. Tolland-CT             
           16   17   19   22   40 (105)(109) =   114
         Katherine Deloreto, Courtney Akerley, Caitlin Swanson, Hayley Collins,
         Michaela Caron, Gabby Heilman, Sidney Perryman
  4. Glastonbury-CT         
           18   21   26   72   76 (132)(137) =   213
         Allison McArdle, Kaitlyn Hebert, Gaelyn Kattman, Kathryn Hastings,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson, Amanda Naylor
  5. Champlain Valley Union 
           12   29   55   57   83 (104)(179) =   236
         Sophia Gorman, Carly Neeld, Jennifer Ireland, Meara Heininger, Emma
         Putre, Abby Keim, Maeve Higgins
  6. Staples-CT             
            1   32   70   92  101 (153)      =   296
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Susannah Martin, Elisabeth French,
         Katharine Smith, Erin Munley
  7. Concord-NH             
           30   46   51   82  115 (156)(167) =   324
         Cassie Shea, Erin Waters, Samantha Pearl, Jennika Mannesto, Laura
         Braley, Michaella Conery, Kate Andy
  8. Bishop Guertin-NH      
           39   49   64   86   96 (118)(150) =   334
         Heidi Ntengeri, Chloe Conway, Jessica Ewing, Ellie Goyette, Gabrielle
         Dionne, Gabby Richardson, Danielle Poublon
  9. Barrington-RI          
            2    8   63   87  175 (178)(199) =   335
         Emma McMillan, Grace Connolly, Julia Zitzmann, Kathleen Zitzmann,
         Lusine Gazeryan, Lindsey Kloc, Riley Kloc
 10. Mercy-CT               
           11   47   77   89  112 (163)(171) =   336
         Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Talia Staiger, Sarah Kohs, Hannah
         Albert, Madison Piel, Mia Tompkins
 11. Pinkerton-NH           
            9   27   62   90  152 (166)(174) =   340
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Samantha Mangano, Taylor Lacey,
         Sara Muller, Olivia Tracy, Kaila Cote
 12. Essex HS-VT            
           28   36   58  117  128 (141)(160) =   367
         Emma Farrington, Annemarie Martell, Rose Monahan, Charlotte Murphy,
         Katie James, Abby Trombley, Jenna Agricola
 13. Cumberland-RI          
           38   42   48  110  145 (169)(205) =   383
         Nichole Barger, Amy Laverty, Meaghan Scullin, Colleen Enestvedt, Julia
         Dempsey, Grace Henson, Lauren Ferreira
 14. Winnacunnet-NH         
           33   59   60   75  157 (162)      =   384
         Kelly Arsenault, Alli Scibisz, Molly Power, Mercedes McCoy, Sarah
         Demello, McKenzy Wall
 15. Ridgefield-CT          
           65   66   71   78  121 (140)(188) =   401
         Hannah Mercorella, Kelsey Bordash, Olivia Gorski, Rachel Maue, Ava
         Kelley, Cathryn Depuy, Gwenyth Byrne
 16. Yarmouth-ME            
           45   53   68   81  165 (182)(185) =   412
         Anneka Murrin, Grace Cowles, Caitlin Teare, Abigail Hamilton, Lucy
         Alexander, Simone Laverdiere, Lydia Sullivan
 17. North Kingstown-RI     
           13   80   97  111  123 (134)(149) =   424
         Bethany Nunnery, Katy Brayman, Caroline Rocchio, Allie Reilly, Hannah
         Niebel, Alanah Gaudreau, Emma Sammartino
 18. Darien-CT              
           20   67   91  124  125 (129)(138) =   427
         Anne Johnston, Kate Halabi, Amanda Percarpio, Erika Osherow, Sam
         Savage, Sarah Lehan, Emilia Callery
 19. South Kingstown-RI     
            7   85  102  120  136 (183)(194) =   450
         Eleanor Lawler, Una Treanor, Alexis Charpentier, Hannah Southwick,
         Abigail Cobb, Emma House, Callie Krekorian
 20. Greely-ME              
           24   50   94  151  154 (189)(191) =   473
         Katherine Leggat-Barr, Izzy Evans, Emily Mason, Kristina Smith, Sophia
         Stickney, Kate Curran, Faith Price
 21. Harwood Union HS-VT    
           43   73  113  130  131 (142)(146) =   490
         Erin Magill, Anneka Williams, Phoebe Sweet, Charlotte Boyden, Isabel
         Jamieson, Jordy Kulis, Lily Clark
 22. Souhegan-NH            
           41   95   98  100  159 (168)(200) =   493
         Madeleine Hunt, Shannon Earley, Hannah Gillis, Elise Lambert, Kate
         Bermingham, Emily Ehrenstein, Hannah Culver
 23. St Johnsbury Academy-VT
           35   56  116  148  161 (190)(193) =   516
         Caroline O'Shea, Annie Cunningham, Jessica Remick, Allison Peck,
         Bettina Hammer, Felisha Olmstead, Quinnae Outerbridge
 24. Cape Elizabeth-ME      
           69   74  106  126  180 (197)(202) =   555
         Rhoen Fiutak, Liv Palma, Sam Feenstra, Emma Shedd, Midori Kwan, Emily
         Faria, Hayley Doss
 25. Orono-ME               
           31   61  133  170  172 (206)(207) =   567
         Hannah Steelman, Kassidy Dill, Lily Koffman, Olivia Fandel, Liza
         Gallandt, Svenja Linder, Annika Gallandt
 26. Burlington HS-VT       
           54   84   88  184  186 (198)(201) =   596
         Georgia Essig, Sophie Watterson, Eva Paradiso, Sarah Gafner-Bergero,
         Alida Beste, Ingrid Klinkenberg, Alicia Breen
 27. U-32 HS-VT             
           10   79  173  176  177 (196)      =   615
         Rena Schwartz, Kaylyn Crompton, Sylvia Gilbert, Rebecca Thompson, Ali
         Wolf, Anna Davis-Noe
 28. Massabesic-ME          
           99  108  127  143  147 (158)(195) =   624
         Roshelle Morrison, Gabrielle Johnson, Brianna Drew, Emily Wasina,
         Olivia Ducharme, Maquila Dimastrantonio, Madison Bantz
 29. Scarborough-ME         
           93  107  114  139  181 (203)(204) =   634
         Samantha Saraceno, Laura Volan, Marisa Carbone, Bethany Sholl, Sophie
         Lawsure, Hannah Griffin, Morgan McKeown
 30. Smithfield-RI          
          119  122  135  144  155 (187)(192) =   675
         Stephanie Mattson, Sydney Bagus, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba,
         Cassidy Bissitt, Analiese England, Isabella Cournoyer


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  La Salle Academy-RI    
            18:35   18:39   19:10   19:26   19:45 (  19:50) (  20:16) = 1:35:35
         Eliza Rego, Karina Tavares, Sheridan Wilbur, Audrey O'Neill, Cianna
         Lynch, Elise Papazian, Michele Renzi
   2.  Coe-Brown-NH           
            18:42   18:45   19:11   19:24   19:57 (  20:57) (  21:53) = 1:35:59
         Elisabeth Danis, Hannah Parker, Alli Pratt, Brooke Laskowsky, Julia
         Cormier, Katie Scannell, Meg Scannell
   3.  Tolland-CT             
            19:12   19:12   19:16   19:23   19:55 (  20:58) (  21:01) = 1:36:58
         Katherine Deloreto, Courtney Akerley, Caitlin Swanson, Hayley Collins,
         Michaela Caron, Gabby Heilman, Sidney Perryman
   4.  Glastonbury-CT         
            19:16   19:21   19:29   20:34   20:35 (  21:23) (  21:29) = 1:39:15
         Allison McArdle, Kaitlyn Hebert, Gaelyn Kattman, Kathryn Hastings,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson, Amanda Naylor
   5.  Staples-CT             
            17:58   19:41   20:33   20:49   20:56 (  21:38) = 1:39:57
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Susannah Martin, Elisabeth French,
         Katharine Smith, Erin Munley
   6.  Champlain Valley Union 
            19:07   19:35   20:19   20:20   20:41 (  20:58) (  22:22) = 1:40:02
         Sophia Gorman, Carly Neeld, Jennifer Ireland, Meara Heininger, Emma
         Putre, Abby Keim, Maeve Higgins
   7.  Barrington-RI          
            18:30   18:52   20:26   20:43   22:12 (  22:21) (  23:13) = 1:40:43
         Emma McMillan, Grace Connolly, Julia Zitzmann, Kathleen Zitzmann,
         Lusine Gazeryan, Lindsey Kloc, Riley Kloc
   8.  Pinkerton-NH           
            18:53   19:30   20:23   20:47   21:37 (  21:54) (  22:10) = 1:41:10
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Samantha Mangano, Taylor Lacey,
         Sara Muller, Olivia Tracy, Kaila Cote
   9.  Concord-NH             
            19:36   19:58   20:08   20:38   21:06 (  21:43) (  21:57) = 1:41:26
         Cassie Shea, Erin Waters, Samantha Pearl, Jennika Mannesto, Laura
         Braley, Michaella Conery, Kate Andy
  10.  Mercy-CT               
            19:05   19:59   20:36   20:45   21:05 (  21:52) (  22:04) = 1:41:30
         Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Talia Staiger, Sarah Kohs, Hannah
         Albert, Madison Piel, Mia Tompkins
  11.  Bishop Guertin-NH      
            19:51   20:04   20:26   20:43   20:54 (  21:07) (  21:36) = 1:41:58
         Heidi Ntengeri, Chloe Conway, Jessica Ewing, Ellie Goyette, Gabrielle
         Dionne, Gabby Richardson, Danielle Poublon
  12.  Essex HS-VT            
            19:35   19:46   20:20   21:07   21:19 (  21:32) (  21:48) = 1:42:07
         Emma Farrington, Annemarie Martell, Rose Monahan, Charlotte Murphy,
         Katie James, Abby Trombley, Jenna Agricola
  13.  Cumberland-RI          
            19:50   19:57   20:03   21:02   21:34 (  22:03) (  24:32) = 1:42:26
         Nichole Barger, Amy Laverty, Meaghan Scullin, Colleen Enestvedt, Julia
         Dempsey, Grace Henson, Lauren Ferreira
  14.  Winnacunnet-NH         
            19:41   20:20   20:22   20:35   21:44 (  21:50) = 1:42:42
         Kelly Arsenault, Alli Scibisz, Molly Power, Mercedes McCoy, Sarah
         Demello, McKenzy Wall
  15.  North Kingstown-RI     
            19:08   20:37   20:54   21:04   21:13 (  21:25) (  21:35) = 1:42:56
         Bethany Nunnery, Katy Brayman, Caroline Rocchio, Allie Reilly, Hannah
         Niebel, Alanah Gaudreau, Emma Sammartino
  16.  South Kingstown-RI     
            18:47   20:42   20:57   21:08   21:28 (  22:25) (  22:42) = 1:43:02
         Eleanor Lawler, Una Treanor, Alexis Charpentier, Hannah Southwick,
         Abigail Cobb, Emma House, Callie Krekorian
  17.  Darien-CT              
            19:19   20:30   20:49   21:14   21:16 (  21:19) (  21:30) = 1:43:08
         Anne Johnston, Kate Halabi, Amanda Percarpio, Erika Osherow, Sam
         Savage, Sarah Lehan, Emilia Callery
  18.  Ridgefield-CT          
            20:28   20:29   20:33   20:37   21:08 (  21:32) (  22:31) = 1:43:15
         Hannah Mercorella, Kelsey Bordash, Olivia Gorski, Rachel Maue, Ava
         Kelley, Cathryn Depuy, Gwenyth Byrne
  19.  Yarmouth-ME            
            19:58   20:17   20:31   20:38   21:53 (  22:24) (  22:29) = 1:43:17
         Anneka Murrin, Grace Cowles, Caitlin Teare, Abigail Hamilton, Lucy
         Alexander, Simone Laverdiere, Lydia Sullivan
  20.  Greely-ME              
            19:25   20:06   20:50   21:36   21:40 (  22:33) (  22:34) = 1:43:37
         Katherine Leggat-Barr, Izzy Evans, Emily Mason, Kristina Smith, Sophia
         Stickney, Kate Curran, Faith Price
  21.  Harwood Union HS-VT    
            19:57   20:34   21:05   21:20   21:22 (  21:33) (  21:34) = 1:44:18
         Erin Magill, Anneka Williams, Phoebe Sweet, Charlotte Boyden, Isabel
         Jamieson, Jordy Kulis, Lily Clark
  22.  Souhegan-NH            
            19:56   20:53   20:55   20:55   21:46 (  22:02) (  23:17) = 1:44:25
         Madeleine Hunt, Shannon Earley, Hannah Gillis, Elise Lambert, Kate
         Bermingham, Emily Ehrenstein, Hannah Culver
  23.  St Johnsbury Academy-VT
            19:46   20:19   21:06   21:35   21:49 (  22:33) (  22:37) = 1:44:35
         Caroline O'Shea, Annie Cunningham, Jessica Remick, Allison Peck,
         Bettina Hammer, Felisha Olmstead, Quinnae Outerbridge
  24.  Orono-ME               
            19:38   20:22   21:25   22:04   22:04 (  24:35) (  24:35) = 1:45:33
         Hannah Steelman, Kassidy Dill, Lily Koffman, Olivia Fandel, Liza
         Gallandt, Svenja Linder, Annika Gallandt
  25.  Cape Elizabeth-ME      
            20:32   20:35   20:59   21:18   22:22 (  23:05) (  23:24) = 1:45:46
         Rhoen Fiutak, Liv Palma, Sam Feenstra, Emma Shedd, Midori Kwan, Emily
         Faria, Hayley Doss
  26.  Massabesic-ME          
            20:55   21:00   21:18   21:33   21:35 (  21:45) (  22:48) = 1:46:21
         Roshelle Morrison, Gabrielle Johnson, Brianna Drew, Emily Wasina,
         Olivia Ducharme, Maquila Dimastrantonio, Madison Bantz
  27.  U-32 HS-VT             
            19:01   20:37   22:08   22:18   22:19 (  22:53) = 1:46:23
         Rena Schwartz, Kaylyn Crompton, Sylvia Gilbert, Rebecca Thompson, Ali
         Wolf, Anna Davis-Noe
  28.  Burlington HS-VT       
            20:17   20:42   20:44   22:27   22:30 (  23:09) (  23:21) = 1:46:40
         Georgia Essig, Sophie Watterson, Eva Paradiso, Sarah Gafner-Bergero,
         Alida Beste, Ingrid Klinkenberg, Alicia Breen
  29.  Scarborough-ME         
            20:50   21:00   21:06   21:31   22:22 (  23:25) (  24:18) = 1:46:49
         Samantha Saraceno, Laura Volan, Marisa Carbone, Bethany Sholl, Sophie
         Lawsure, Hannah Griffin, Morgan McKeown
  30.  Smithfield-RI          
            21:07   21:12   21:27   21:33   21:42 (  22:30) (  22:36) = 1:47:01
         Stephanie Mattson, Sydney Bagus, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba,
         Cassidy Bissitt, Analiese England, Isabella Cournoyer