Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21.Jul.12 06:15 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 21.Jul.12                    
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                       LIVE RESULTS @ nesportstiming.com                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Wood, Zoe            8 Shelton, CT              16.40  
  2   150 Humphreys, Jenna     7 Anston, CT               19.65  
  3   169 Kizilbash, Zara      7 East Lyme, CT            20.17  
  4   328 Ward, Marissa        6 Danbury, CT              20.87  
  5   258 Roberson, Quimoni    8 New Haven, CT            21.88  
  6   163 Kadian, Mannat       7 East Lyme, CT            23.15  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Shack, Sophia       10 Farmington, CT           15.12   3 
  2   327 Ward, Lindsay May    9 Danbury, CT              16.86   2 
  3    63 Czarnecki, Morgan    9 Marlborough, CT          17.01   2 
  4   306 Terry, Kayla        10 Sandy Hook, CT           17.07   3 
  5   238 Palmer, Abigail      9 Enfield, CT              17.59   2 
  6   183 Lemay, Megan         9 South Windsor, CT        18.26   2 
  7   168 Kizilbash, Alizeh    9 East Lyme, CT            19.03   2 
  8     6 Ayala, Azmyr        10 New Haven, CT            19.15   3 
  9    19 Blair, Lily          9 Norwalk, CT              19.41   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Brown, Camryn       12 Woodbridge, CT           14.33   4 
  2   151 Hyland, Bailey      12 Broad Brook, CT          14.78   4 
  2   259 Robinson, Kayla     11 Waterbury, CT            14.78   4 
  4    62 Czarnecki, Madison  11 Marlborough, CT          16.05   4 
  5   321 Vigorita, Rachel    11 Old Saybrook, CT         16.42   4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Humphreys, Daniell  14 Amston, CT               13.78   4 
  2     1 Aekins, Carissa     13 Quaker Hill, CT          14.85   4 
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Johnson, Khadijah   16 Norwalk, CT              13.56   5 
  2   332 Wiener, Olivia      15 Westport, CT             13.66   5 
  3     3 Alsup, Alexandra    15 Durham, CT               14.91   5 
  4   299 Szkoda, Ally        15 East Hampton, CT         16.13   5 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Johnson, Nailah     19 Norwalk, CT              14.92   5 
 
Women 30-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 Smith, Latoya       34 Naugatuck, CT            14.01   6 
  2    61 Czarnecki, Kimberl  39 Marlborough, CT          15.31   6 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Awidi, Lillian      44 Acres East, NY           13.86   6 
  2   117 Grant, Robin        43 Kensington, CT           16.54   6 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Groom, Annie        52 Southington, CT          19.90   6 
  2    66 Dake, Sylvia        52 Andover, CT              20.84   6 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Wood, Zoe            8 Shelton, CT              34.75  
  2   150 Humphreys, Jenna     7 Anston, CT               42.64  
  3   169 Kizilbash, Zara      7 East Lyme, CT            42.95  
  4   328 Ward, Marissa        6 Danbury, CT              45.34  
  5   163 Kadian, Mannat       7 East Lyme, CT            48.58  
  6   258 Roberson, Quimoni    8 New Haven, CT            55.71  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Shack, Sophia       10 Farmington, CT           31.50   2 
  2   327 Ward, Lindsay May    9 Danbury, CT              36.33   2 
  3   238 Palmer, Abigail      9 Enfield, CT              38.41   2 
  4    63 Czarnecki, Morgan    9 Marlborough, CT          38.50   2 
  5    19 Blair, Lily          9 Norwalk, CT              42.84   2 
  6     6 Ayala, Azmyr        10 New Haven, CT            43.82   2 
  7   146 Hooks, Nadia        10 New Haven, CT            56.61   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Brown, Camryn       12 Woodbridge, CT           30.46   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Humphreys, Daniell  14 Amston, CT               29.53   3 
 
Women 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Johnson, Khadijah   16 Norwalk, CT              27.44   4 
  2   274 Shafer, Emily       16 Madison, CT              27.81   4 
  3    34 Brady, Lauren       16 Madison, CT              27.93   4 
  4    80 Devivo, Louise      15 Riverside, CT            31.69   3 
  5   299 Szkoda, Ally        15 East Hampton, CT         34.61   3 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Johnson, Nailah     19 Norwalk, CT              40.03   4 
 
Women 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 Smith, Latoya       34 Naugatuck, CT            30.19   5 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Awidi, Lillian      44 Acres East, NY           28.53   5 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Groom, Annie        52 Southington, CT          44.80   5 
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Dawson, Assata       7 New Haven, CT          1:35.66  
  2   169 Kizilbash, Zara      7 East Lyme, CT          1:39.11  
  3   328 Ward, Marissa        6 Danbury, CT            1:45.90  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Shack, Sophia       10 Farmington, CT         1:16.19   1 
  2   327 Ward, Lindsay May    9 Danbury, CT            1:19.88   1 
  3   168 Kizilbash, Alizeh    9 East Lyme, CT          1:27.98   1 
  4   183 Lemay, Megan         9 South Windsor, CT      1:32.22   1 
  5    19 Blair, Lily          9 Norwalk, CT            1:45.92   1 
  6   146 Hooks, Nadia        10 New Haven, CT          2:11.28   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   151 Hyland, Bailey      12 Broad Brook, CT        1:13.20   2 
  2    62 Czarnecki, Madison  11 Marlborough, CT        1:20.57   2 
  3    78 Denardo, Elizabeth  12 Rocky Hill, CT         1:22.89   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Grieco, Michelle    14 Berlin, CT             1:10.65   2 
 
Women 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Johnson, Khadijah   16 Norwalk, CT            1:03.83   2 
  2   274 Shafer, Emily       16 Madison, CT            1:04.58   2 
  3   217 Mendygral, Mackenz  15 Wallingford, CT        1:05.50   2 
  4   237 Oliphant, Meg       17 Coventry, CT           1:06.16   3 
  5   116 Goodridge, Tiffany  18 New Haven, CT          1:08.26   3 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Johnson, Nailah     19 Norwalk, CT            1:16.29   3 
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Awidi, Lillian      44 Acres East, NY         1:05.53   3 
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Dawson, Assata       7 New Haven, CT          3:27.93  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Kizilbash, Alizeh    9 East Lyme, CT          3:29.42  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Davis, Desiree      11 Bristol, CT            2:38.43  
  2    78 Denardo, Elizabeth  12 Rocky Hill, CT         3:03.59  
  3   124 Grieco, Lisa        12 Berlin, CT             3:08.46  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Grieco, Michelle    14 Berlin, CT             2:46.22  
  2   110 Garcia, Ashley      14 Deep River, CT         2:59.80  
  3    69 Danay, Kateri       14 Waterbury, CT          3:03.09  
 
Women 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Bobinski, Megan     17 Torrington, CT         2:34.54  
  2   116 Goodridge, Tiffany  18 New Haven, CT          2:48.32  
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Johnson, Nailah     19 Norwalk, CT            3:44.88  
 
Girls 8&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Dawson, Assata       7 New Haven, CT          7:40.77  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Davis, Desiree      11 Bristol, CT            5:45.93  
  2   124 Grieco, Lisa        12 Berlin, CT             6:28.60  
  3    78 Denardo, Elizabeth  12 Rocky Hill, CT         6:42.74  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Grieco, Michelle    14 Berlin, CT             6:00.52  
  2   110 Garcia, Ashley      14 Deep River, CT         6:26.33  
  3    69 Danay, Kateri       14 Waterbury, CT          6:35.93  
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Rautter, Sabrina    21 New Fairfield, CT      6:12.14  
  2   295 Sun, Barbara        28 Danbury, CT            7:31.28  
 
Women 30-39 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Wulczynska, Kinga   30 Windham, CT            6:42.81  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Kennedy, Dani       53 Bolton, CT             6:07.99  
  2   197 Lyons, Catherine    54 Bloomfield, CT         6:21.38  
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Marchetti, JO       69 Newington, CT          7:45.42  
 
Women 15-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Alsup, Alexandra    15 Durham, CT            15:32.22  
 
Women 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Devivo, Elizabeth   20 Riverside, CT         12:01.76  
 
Women 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Kennedy, Dani       53 Bolton, CT            13:26.97  
 
Women 13-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Bossi, Lauren       17 Bristol, CT              16.70  
  2   237 Oliphant, Meg       17 Coventry, CT             18.10  
  3    34 Brady, Lauren       16 Madison, CT              18.37  
 
Women 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Glynn, Erin         16 Cromwell, CT           8:34.68  
  2    95 Faucette, Nicole    15 Cromwell, CT           8:51.17  
 
Women 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Rautter, Sabrina    21 New Fairfield, CT      9:16.73  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Robinson, Kayla     11 Waterbury, CT          4-04.00  
  2   321 Vigorita, Rachel    11 Old Saybrook, CT       4-02.00  
  3    55 Cook, Emma          11 East Hampton, CT       3-08.00  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Zadroga, Amy        13 Tolland, CT            4-04.00  
  2   110 Garcia, Ashley      14 Deep River, CT         4-00.00  
 
Women 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Bossi, Lauren       17 Bristol, CT            5-02.00  
  2    88 Dumas, Brittney     18 Easton, CT             5-00.00  
  3    56 Cook, Hannah        15 East Hampton, CT      J5-00.00  
  4   126 Grondin, Morgan     17 Wallingford, CT        4-10.00  
  5    44 Carboni, Stephanie  15 Wallingford, CT        3-10.00  
  6   113 Glynn, Erin         16 Cromwell, CT          J3-10.00  
 
Women 30-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Wulczynska, Kinga   30 Windham, CT            4-10.00  
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Gunneson, Pamela    51 Cheshire, CT           3-08.00  
 
Women 70+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Flynn, Ann          73 Westport, CT           2-04.50  
 
Women 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Schachne, Lexie     17 Westport, CT          12-00.00  
  2   330 Watts, Katherine    17 Deep River, CT        10-00.00  
  3   126 Grondin, Morgan     17 Wallingford, CT        9-06.00  
  3    88 Dumas, Brittney     18 Easton, CT             9-06.00  
  5   272 Sekoll, Amber       16 East Hampton, CT      J9-06.00  
  5   329 Watts, Alexandra    15 Deep River, CT        J9-06.00  
  7   227 Moroknek, Rachel    16 Ridgefield, CT         9-00.00  
  8   114 Goldaper, Taylor    18 Cheshire, CT           8-00.00  
  9    59 Cotto, Maranda      16 Trumbull, CT           7-00.00  
 --    44 Carboni, Stephanie  15 Wallingford, CT             NH  
 --    94 Farina, Ashley      15 Wallingford, CT             NH  
 --   217 Mendygral, Mackenz  15 Wallingford, CT             NH  
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Boucher, Michelle   23 Enfield, CT            9-00.00  
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Wood, Zoe            8 Shelton, CT           10-07.00  
  2   169 Kizilbash, Zara      7 East Lyme, CT          7-11.00  
  3   150 Humphreys, Jenna     7 Anston, CT             7-05.25  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Terry, Kayla        10 Sandy Hook, CT        11-03.00  
  2   168 Kizilbash, Alizeh    9 East Lyme, CT          8-05.00  
  3    63 Czarnecki, Morgan    9 Marlborough, CT        8-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Robinson, Kayla     11 Waterbury, CT         13-09.50  
  2    39 Brown, Camryn       12 Woodbridge, CT        12-06.50  
  3   321 Vigorita, Rachel    11 Old Saybrook, CT      11-05.00  
  4    55 Cook, Emma          11 East Hampton, CT      10-06.50  
  5    62 Czarnecki, Madison  11 Marlborough, CT       10-03.75  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Humphreys, Daniell  14 Amston, CT            15-00.00  
  2     1 Aekins, Carissa     13 Quaker Hill, CT       13-03.00  
  3   348 Zadroga, Amy        13 Tolland, CT           13-00.50  
 
Women 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Cook, Hannah        15 East Hampton, CT      15-05.00  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Johnson, Nailah     19 Norwalk, CT           13-02.50  
 
Women 30-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Czarnecki, Kimberl  39 Marlborough, CT       14-05.75  
 
Women 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Terry, Tracy        48 Sandy Hook, CT        10-01.50  
 
Women 11-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Cook, Hannah        15 East Hampton, CT      33-08.00  
  2    94 Farina, Ashley      15 Wallingford, CT       27-11.50  
  3   321 Vigorita, Rachel    11 Old Saybrook, CT      24-11.75  
 
Women 30-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Czarnecki, Kimberl  39 Marlborough, CT       29-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Meyer, Veronica     12 Middletown, CT        28-10.00  
  2   259 Robinson, Kayla     11 Waterbury, CT         27-05.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Mendygral, Michael  14 Wallingford, CT       29-03.00  
  2   323 Wallace, Erin       13 Trumbull, CT          21-04.00  
 
Women 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Heacox, Kathryn     16 Lakeville, CT         33-03.00  
  2   243 Piotrowicz, Kate    18 Kensington, CT        29-03.00  
  3     7 Baehr, Jazmine      17 East Canaan, CT       27-07.00  
  4    13 Baldwick, Susan     17 New Milford, CT       25-11.00  
  5   180 Leffand, Danielle   15 Stamford, CT          25-09.00  
  6   256 Riddell, Katie      16 Coventry, CT          25-06.00  
  7    50 Cohen, Alexandra    17 Stamford, CT          18-03.00  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 McElveen, Kimberly  19 Norwalk, CT           31-03.00  
  2   253 Reid, Jessica       29 Manchester, CT        27-02.00  
  3   324 Wallace, Megan      22 Trumbull, CT          19-06.00  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Cohen, Marianne     41 Stamford, CT          31-09.00  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Wild, Kristina      47 Manchester, CT        23-11.00  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Gunneson, Pamela    51 Cheshire, CT          25-08.00  
  2   199 Manchester, Rae El  54 Stratford, CT         24-05.00  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   302 Taback, Jacqueline  57 Newtown, CT           25-03.00  
  2   211 McCuen, Barbara     59 Lake Grove, NY        19-07.00  
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Bahr, Joyce         69 Lake Grove, NY        21-09.00  
 
Women 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Flynn, Ann          73 Westport, CT          19-05.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Lemay, Megan         9 South Windsor, CT        21-03  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Vigorita, Rachel    11 Old Saybrook, CT         52-11  
  2   222 Meyer, Veronica     12 Middletown, CT           51-07  
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Mendygral, Michael  14 Wallingford, CT          84-01  
  2   348 Zadroga, Amy        13 Tolland, CT              48-09  
  3   323 Wallace, Erin       13 Trumbull, CT             43-06  
 
Women 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Fustini, Kylie      17 Gales Ferry, CT         130-06  
  2   243 Piotrowicz, Kate    18 Kensington, CT           97-02  
  3   254 Rettenmeier, Ali    16 Sherman, CT              87-02  
  4   180 Leffand, Danielle   15 Stamford, CT             84-09  
  5   256 Riddell, Katie      16 Coventry, CT             70-06  
  6    50 Cohen, Alexandra    17 Stamford, CT             54-03  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Taback, Rachel      20 Newtown, CT             124-06  
  2   212 McElveen, Kimberly  19 Norwalk, CT              94-04  
  3   324 Wallace, Megan      22 Trumbull, CT             78-08  
  4   253 Reid, Jessica       29 Manchester, CT           70-06  
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Cohen, Marianne     41 Stamford, CT             94-09  
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Wild, Kristina      47 Manchester, CT           73-05  
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   302 Taback, Jacqueline  57 Newtown, CT              78-09  
  2   211 McCuen, Barbara     59 Lake Grove, NY           51-11  
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Bahr, Joyce         69 Lake Grove, NY           49-05  
 
Women 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Flynn, Ann          73 Westport, CT             53-11  
  2    37 Bresnahan, Joan-Ma  74 Redding, CT              42-05  
 
Women 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Heacox, Kathryn     16 Lakeville, CT           119-08  
  2   243 Piotrowicz, Kate    18 Kensington, CT          113-07  
  3   256 Riddell, Katie      16 Coventry, CT             84-11  
  4     7 Baehr, Jazmine      17 East Canaan, CT          74-04  
 --    13 Baldwick, Susan     17 New Milford, CT           FOUL  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Smith, Athalia      22 New Britain, CT         166-05  
  2   279 Smith, Chantaul     22 New Britain, CT         145-01  
  3    15 Bashir, Elizabeth   19 Quaker Hill, CT         144-01  
  4   324 Wallace, Megan      22 Trumbull, CT             83-01  
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Cohen, Marianne     41 Stamford, CT            111-03  
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   302 Taback, Jacqueline  57 Newtown, CT              81-05  
  2   211 McCuen, Barbara     59 Lake Grove, NY           69-07  
 
Women 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Bahr, Joyce         69 Lake Grove, NY           58-07  
 
Women 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Flynn, Ann          73 Westport, CT             56-02  
 
Women 9-14 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Meyer, Veronica     12 Middletown, CT           95-04  
  2   348 Zadroga, Amy        13 Tolland, CT              63-04  
  3   183 Lemay, Megan         9 South Windsor, CT        39-11  
  4   323 Wallace, Erin       13 Trumbull, CT             39-01  
 
Women 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Rettenmeier, Ali    16 Sherman, CT              68-07  
  2    13 Baldwick, Susan     17 New Milford, CT          63-10  
  3    80 Devivo, Louise      15 Riverside, CT            58-04  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Bletsas, Ourania    21 Easton, CT              114-05  
  2    45 Carlson, Jacquelin  19 Kensington, CT           93-07  
 
Women 30-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Guarneri, Carlin    33 Bridgeport, CT          110-08  
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Terry, Tracy        48 Sandy Hook, CT           55-11  
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Gunneson, Pamela    51 Cheshire, CT             73-00  
  2    66 Dake, Sylvia        52 Andover, CT              36-05  
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 McCuen, Barbara     59 Lake Grove, NY           44-05  
 
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Bahr, Joyce         69 Lake Grove, NY           48-08  
 
Women 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Bresnahan, Joan-Ma  74 Redding, CT              31-10  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Dake, Sylvia        52 Andover, CT           14:36.54  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   289 St.Germain, Debra   56 Hartford, CT          11:00.90  
 
Men 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Bair, Rhandyn        7 Newington, CT            15.98   1 
  2   176 Lachance, Cavan      8 Southington, CT          16.12   2 
  3   260 Robinson, Koby       8 Waterbury, CT            16.57   2 
  4   314 Turner, Tyler        7 New Britain, CT          17.09   1 
  5    47 Chang Jr., Rudy      8 Ridgefield, CT           18.16   2 
  6   344 Wood, Jackson        8 Shelton, CT              18.33   2 
  7    21 Blair, Sean          7 Norwalk, CT              21.59   1 
  8   203 Mara, William        8 Waterbury, CT            22.64   2 
  9   336 Williams, Rey        6 New Haven, CT            22.88   1 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    73 Davis, Jeffrey       9 Bristol, CT              14.92   3 
  2    32 Bowes, David        10 Bristol, CT              15.20   3 
  3   157 Johnson, Isaiah     10 Stamford, CT             16.05   3 
  4    10 Bair, Rhyan         10 Newington, CT            17.84   3 
  5   144 Hightower, Trevone   9 Waterbury, CT            18.77   3 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   162 Joseph, Tyler       12 Harwinton, CT            14.25   4 
  2   175 Lachance, Cade      11 Southington, CT          14.65   4 
  3     4 Aurora, Carlos      11 Hamden, CT               14.90   4 
  4   247 Priester, Julius    12 Vernon, CT               14.95   4 
  5   155 Johnson, Aaron      11 Plantsville, CT          15.08   4 
  6    20 Blair, Marcus       11 Norwalk, CT              16.18   4 
  7    38 Brockington, Antho  12 New Haven, CT            16.60   4 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    58 Correa, Sebastian   13 Norwalk, CT              13.29   5 
  2   152 Jablonka, Matthew   13 Wethersfield, CT         14.17   4 
  3   201 Mara, Michael       13 Waterbury, CT            17.24   5 
 
Men 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    11 Bair, Ronald        16 Newington, CT            11.34   5 
  2   208 MC Guinness, Leo    17 Greenwich, CT            12.10   6 
  3    35 Brantley, Malik     17 Westport, CT             12.23   6 
  4   165 Keels, Michael      18 Norwalk, CT              12.27   6 
  5    41 Burnett, Justin     16 Norwalk, CT              12.30   5 
  6   106 Frederick, Justin   15 Norwalk, CT              12.36   5 
  7    71 Davis, Colin        17 Westport, CT             12.40   6 
  8   122 Green, Jason        17 Hartford, CT             12.49   6 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   147 Hopper, Daniel      20 New Fairfield, CT        11.56   7 
  2   205 Marcucci, Tomas     23 Waterbury, CT            11.62   7 
  3   104 Franco, Tommy       19 Ridgefield, CT           12.00   6 
  4   285 Souffrant, Vladimi  22 Stamford, CT             12.13   7 
  4   320 Veikos, Mark        19 Trumbull, CT             12.13   7 
  6   188 Litwin, Nicholas    19 Orange, CT               12.18   7 
  7   161 Jones, Patrick      19 Cromwell, CT             12.56   7 
 
Men 30-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   296 Sun, Chung-Yi       31 Danbury, CT              12.00   8 
  2   277 Silverman, Mark     38 Sandy Hook, CT           12.29   8 
  3   192 Lorrius, Jeffrey    30 Stamford, CT             12.71   8 
  4   228 Mouhamadou, Abdoul  33 Bridgeport, CT           13.41   8 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   267 Satchell, Rohan     41 Norwalk, CT              12.72   8 
  2    48 Chang Sr., Rudy     43 Ridgefield, CT           13.28   8 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Aekins, Robert      49 Quaker Hill, CT          13.02   9 
  2   160 Johnson, Terrell    45 Norwalk, CT              13.47   9 
  3   172 Koppy, Ted          45 Milford, CT              13.76   9 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Stuart, Rohan       51 Tyrone, GA               12.56   9 
  2   185 Levine, Jonathan    50 Danury, CT               14.59   9 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   170 Konikowski, Ken     58 Tolland, CT              14.37   9 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    16 Bates, Stephen      64 Glastonbury, CT          13.21   9 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   219 Merrill, David      71 Simsbury, CT             16.28  10 
  2   347 Young, David        74 Cortlandt Manor, NY      28.67  10 
 
Men 75+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Parrish, Spencer    75 Waterbury, CT            17.02  10 
  2   283 Soderberg, Edward   76 Easton, CT               18.09  10 
  3   245 Pomper, Philip      76 Middletown, CT           18.42  10 
  4   232 Naci, Y.            89 Stratford, CT            22.35  10 
 
Men 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Lachance, Cavan      8 Southington, CT          34.97  
  2     9 Bair, Rhandyn        7 Newington, CT            35.26  
  3   343 Wood, Christian      8 Shelton, CT              39.40  
  4    21 Blair, Sean          7 Norwalk, CT              47.00  
  5   336 Williams, Rey        6 New Haven, CT            47.20  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    73 Davis, Jeffrey       9 Bristol, CT              31.41   2 
  2    32 Bowes, David        10 Bristol, CT              31.69   2 
  3   157 Johnson, Isaiah     10 Stamford, CT             33.19   2 
  4    10 Bair, Rhyan         10 Newington, CT            41.31   2 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   162 Joseph, Tyler       12 Harwinton, CT            29.75   3 
  2   247 Priester, Julius    12 Vernon, CT               30.40   3 
  3     4 Aurora, Carlos      11 Hamden, CT               31.89   3 
  4   155 Johnson, Aaron      11 Plantsville, CT          33.23   3 
  5    20 Blair, Marcus       11 Norwalk, CT              34.94   3 
  6    38 Brockington, Antho  12 New Haven, CT            39.44   3 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   181 Leipold, Noah       13 New Britain, CT          27.45   3 
  2    58 Correa, Sebastian   13 Norwalk, CT              28.36   3 
 
Men 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    11 Bair, Ronald        16 Newington, CT            23.39   5 
  2   208 MC Guinness, Leo    17 Greenwich, CT            24.05   5 
  3    26 Bonvincini, James   17 Orange, CT               24.45   4 
  4    35 Brantley, Malik     17 Westport, CT             24.76   5 
  5   122 Green, Jason        17 Hartford, CT             25.04   4 
  6   300 Szkoda, Blake       18 East Hampton, CT         25.26   4 
  7   335 Williams, Patrick   17 Woodbridge, CT           25.30   5 
  8   165 Keels, Michael      18 Norwalk, CT              25.45   6 
  9    41 Burnett, Justin     16 Norwalk, CT              25.77   4 
 10   106 Frederick, Justin   15 Norwalk, CT              26.39   4 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Lorrius, Steven     24 Stamford, CT             22.14   7 
  2   147 Hopper, Daniel      20 New Fairfield, CT        22.96   6 
  3   205 Marcucci, Tomas     23 Waterbury, CT            23.30   7 
  4   187 Lindblom, Nicholas  20 New Milford, CT          23.82   7 
  5   320 Veikos, Mark        19 Trumbull, CT             23.98   6 
  6   104 Franco, Tommy       19 Ridgefield, CT           24.01   6 
  7   188 Litwin, Nicholas    19 Orange, CT               24.51   6 
  8   288 St. Martin, Franky  19 Bridgeport, CT           24.58   6 
  9    65 Dake, Bradford      27 Andover, CT              24.76   7 
 10   198 MacCasland, Trent   27 Southington, CT          25.38   7 
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Silverman, Mark     38 Sandy Hook, CT           25.04   7 
  2    92 Edwards, Orlando    38 Danbury, CT              25.97   7 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   267 Satchell, Rohan     41 Norwalk, CT              26.16   8 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Aekins, Robert      49 Quaker Hill, CT          26.79   8 
  2   160 Johnson, Terrell    45 Norwalk, CT              26.98   8 
  3   172 Koppy, Ted          45 Milford, CT              28.84   8 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Stuart, Rohan       51 Tyrone, GA               24.94   8 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   170 Konikowski, Ken     58 Tolland, CT              29.84   8 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    16 Bates, Stephen      64 Glastonbury, CT          26.98   9 
  2   331 Weatherhead, Jeff   61 Granby, CT               31.20   9 
 
Men 75+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Parrish, Spencer    75 Waterbury, CT            38.08   9 
  2   283 Soderberg, Edward   76 Easton, CT               40.44   9 
  3   232 Naci, Y.            89 Stratford, CT            53.03   9 
 
Men 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dawson, Azaan        8 New Haven, CT          1:12.46  
  2   343 Wood, Christian      8 Shelton, CT            1:25.31  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Dowd, Thomas        10 West Hartford, CT      1:18.79  
  2   173 Krajewski, Matthew  10 Kensington, CT         1:23.96  
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Joseph, Tyler       12 Harwinton, CT          1:11.74  
  2   123 Grieco, Jimmy       11 Kensington, CT         1:25.52  
  3   164 Kadian, Sumeet      11 East Lyme, CT          1:27.84  
 
Men 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Pulitano, Nick      16 Greenwich, CT            52.22   2 
  2   319 Vare, Adam          16 Fairfield, CT            52.23   2 
  3   300 Szkoda, Blake       18 East Hampton, CT         56.11   3 
  4   106 Frederick, Justin   15 Norwalk, CT              56.32   2 
  5   141 Helmrich, Spencer   16 Greenwich, CT            59.16   2 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Lorrius, Steven     24 Stamford, CT             48.98   3 
  2   288 St. Martin, Franky  19 Bridgeport, CT           53.43   3 
  3   198 MacCasland, Trent   27 Southington, CT          57.79   3 
 
Men 30-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    92 Edwards, Orlando    38 Danbury, CT              57.44   4 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   267 Satchell, Rohan     41 Norwalk, CT            1:00.28   4 
  2   233 Newkirk, Omar       41 East Hartford, CT      1:01.82   4 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   160 Johnson, Terrell    45 Norwalk, CT              59.49   4 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   195 Luke, Rich          50 East Hampton, CT       1:03.41   4 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Lewbel, Samuel      62 Stafford Springs, C    1:15.81   5 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Prest, Ray          72 Ellington, CT          1:25.21   5 
 
Men 75+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Soderberg, Edward   76 Easton, CT             1:32.96   5 
  2   241 Parrish, Spencer    75 Waterbury, CT          1:36.43   5 
  3   232 Naci, Y.            89 Stratford, CT          2:43.97   5 
 
Men 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dawson, Azaan        8 New Haven, CT          2:43.64  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Wininger, Luke      10 Berlin, CT             3:00.78  
  2    86 Dowd, Thomas        10 West Hartford, CT      3:05.24  
  3   173 Krajewski, Matthew  10 Kensington, CT         3:15.04  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Lachance, Cade      11 Southington, CT        2:50.72  
  2    20 Blair, Marcus       11 Norwalk, CT            2:51.30  
  3   164 Kadian, Sumeet      11 East Lyme, CT          3:20.38  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Zannis, Nick        14 Milford, CT            2:28.89  
  2   182 Lemay, Chris        13 South Windsor, CT      3:10.95  
 
Men 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Vare, Adam          16 Fairfield, CT          2:04.69  
  2   270 Schumacher, Jeffre  18 East Lyme, CT          2:07.90  
  3   209 MC Guinness, Ulyss  16 Greenwich, CT          2:16.81  
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Dlubac, Nico        19 West Hartford, CT      2:37.41  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Fosberry, Alan      44 Farmington, CT         2:17.18  
  2    90 Dunlop, Philip      42 West Hartford, CT      3:11.79  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Tressler, Gary      46 Sandy Hook, CT         2:21.55  
  2   160 Johnson, Terrell    45 Norwalk, CT            2:22.25  
  3    68 Danay, Joseph       49 Waterbury, CT          3:27.34  
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 D'Lubac, Paul       54 Farmington, CT         2:43.49  
  2   301 Szkoda, Edward      50 East Hampton, CT       2:53.87  
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Lewbel, Samuel      62 Stafford Springs, C    3:06.34  
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Prest, Ray          72 Ellington, CT          3:20.46  
  2    57 Cordero, Joe        74 Central Islip, NY      3:22.08  
  3   250 Rauth, Ray          71 Weston, CT             4:03.37  
 
Men 75+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   283 Soderberg, Edward   76 Easton, CT             4:01.31  
 
Men 8&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dawson, Azaan        8 New Haven, CT          5:36.46  
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Haug, Kieran         9 Seymour, CT            5:45.80  
  2   216 Meier, Christian    10 New Canaan, CT         6:09.44  
  3   339 Wininger, Luke      10 Berlin, CT             6:19.87  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Zannis, Michael     11 Milford, CT            6:03.40  
  2   123 Grieco, Jimmy       11 Kensington, CT         6:57.26  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Rautter, Michael    14 New Fairfield, CT      5:27.63  
  2   182 Lemay, Chris        13 South Windsor, CT      6:22.92  
 
Men 15-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Schumacher, Jeffre  18 East Lyme, CT          4:43.81  
  2   308 Thresher, Luke      16 Coventry, CT           4:51.30  
  3    87 Downham, Jake       18 Coventry, CT           4:59.39  
  4    64 Daddario, Jared     17 East Hampton, CT       5:32.84  
  5   293 Sullivan, Michael   16 Southington, CT        5:35.86  
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Jones, Patrick      19 Cromwell, CT           6:21.30  
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Ogren, Kurt         43 Seymour, CT            5:42.18  
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Tressler, Gary      46 Sandy Hook, CT         5:18.36  
  2    76 Deming, Chris       45 Danbury, CT            5:35.01  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Scarth, Douglas     54 Redding, CT            5:14.05  
  2    83 D'Lubac, Paul       54 Farmington, CT         5:54.75  
  3   301 Szkoda, Edward      50 East Hampton, CT       6:17.27  
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Michaelson, Peter   57 Windsor, CT            5:55.63  
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Byerly, Wesley      60 Ridgefield, CT         6:40.71  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Prest, Ray          72 Ellington, CT          6:59.03  
  2   347 Young, David        74 Cortlandt Manor, NY   10:37.25  
 
Men 75+ 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   283 Soderberg, Edward   76 Easton, CT             9:03.11  
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Zannis, Nick        14 Milford, CT           12:11.31  
 
Men 15-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Thresher, Luke      16 Coventry, CT          10:45.59  
  2    87 Downham, Jake       18 Coventry, CT          12:00.84  
 
Men 40-44 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Ogren, Kurt         43 Seymour, CT           12:54.80  
 
Men 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Deming, Chris       45 Danbury, CT           12:03.37  
  2    17 Bergere, Christoph  49 Madison, CT           14:24.13  
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Scarth, Douglas     54 Redding, CT           11:21.65  
  2   145 Hilibrand, Lawrenc  53 Greenwich, CT         11:37.24  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Byerly, Wesley      60 Ridgefield, CT        14:28.33  
  2   186 Lewbel, Samuel      62 Stafford Springs, C   16:13.25  
 
Men 70-74 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Prest, Ray          72 Ellington, CT         15:48.10  
 
Men 15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Daley, Greg         17 Old Saybrook, CT         16.42  
  2    18 Bergere, Ian        15 Madison, CT              18.97  
  3   293 Sullivan, Michael   16 Southington, CT          20.27  
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   187 Lindblom, Nicholas  20 New Milford, CT          14.98   2 
  2   341 Wlasuk, Pete        20 Newtown, CT              18.99   2 
 
Men 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Regula, Liam        17 Cromwell, CT           7:36.08  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Dlubac, Nico        19 West Hartford, CT      7:58.51  
 
Men 40-44 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Ogren, Kurt         43 Seymour, CT            9:01.79  
 
Men 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Danay, Joseph       49 Waterbury, CT         11:24.61  
 
Men 70-74 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 Cordero, Joe        74 Central Islip, NY     10:56.45  
 
Men 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                       46.02  
     1) 193 Lorrius, Steven 24          2) 192 Lorrius, Jeffrey 30        
     3) 288 St. Martin, Franky 19       4) 285 Souffrant, Vladimir 22     
 -- Unattached  'A'                                          DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 26 Bonvincini, James 17         2) 188 Litwin, Nicholas 19        
     3) 352 Belenski, Shae 17           4) 335 Williams, Patrick 17       
 
Men 8&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   260 Robinson, Koby       8 Waterbury, CT               NH  
 --   176 Lachance, Cavan      8 Southington, CT             NH  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   144 Hightower, Trevone   9 Waterbury, CT               NH  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Joseph, Tyler       12 Harwinton, CT          4-06.00  
 --   175 Lachance, Cade      11 Southington, CT             NH  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Terry, Cole         13 Sandy Hook, CT         5-06.00  
 
Men 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Baker, Sam          18 Durham, CT             6-02.00  
  2    71 Davis, Colin        17 Westport, CT           5-08.00  
  3    54 Conley, Devin       17 West Simsbury, CT     J5-08.00  
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Coleman, Max        20 Trumbull, CT           6-02.00  
  2    65 Dake, Bradford      27 Andover, CT            5-04.00  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Turner, Jym         41 New Britain, CT        5-06.00  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Terry, Bob          47 Sandy Hook, CT         5-02.00  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Luke, Rich          50 East Hampton, CT       5-02.00  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Montieth, David V   66 Ridgefield, CT         5-02.00  
 
Men 75+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   174 Labb, Robert        76 Norwich, CT                 NH  
 
Men 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Murphy, Tim         18 New Fairfield, CT     15-00.00  
  2   294 Sumby, Nicholas     17 Old Saybrook, CT      13-00.00  
  3   210 McCafferty, Evan    17 Stamford, CT          12-00.00  
  4    84 Donovan, Shawn      18 Durham, CT            11-00.00  
  5   300 Szkoda, Blake       18 East Hampton, CT      10-06.00  
  6   291 Stokes, Hunter      16 Madison, CT          J10-06.00  
  7    18 Bergere, Ian        15 Madison, CT           10-00.00  
  8    64 Daddario, Jared     17 East Hampton, CT     J10-00.00  
  9    31 Bouthiette, Ernie   16 Enfield, CT          J10-00.00  
 10   355 Partenio, Christia  15 New Fairfield, CT      9-06.00  
 --   356 Novella, Kevin      16 New Fairfield, CT           NH  
 --   265 Rubega, Tyler       17 East Hampton, CT            NH  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Conaty, Patrick     20 Southington, CT       12-00.00  
  2   136 Hayden, Conor       25 Windsor Locks, CT     11-06.00  
  3   315 Uricchio, Nathan    21 Enfield, CT          J11-06.00  
 --   351 Zilm, Michael       23 Hamden, CT                  NH  
 --   264 Rubega, Ryan        19 East Hampton, CT            NH  
 
Men 30-39 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Frangione, Rob      37 New Canaan, CT        10-06.00  
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Chang Sr., Rudy     43 Ridgefield, CT        11-00.00  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Terry, Bob          47 Sandy Hook, CT        12-00.00  
  2   263 Rubega, Patrick     47 East Hampton, CT      10-06.00  
 
Men 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Robinson, Koby       8 Waterbury, CT         10-00.00  
  2   176 Lachance, Cavan      8 Southington, CT        9-08.50  
  3   344 Wood, Jackson        8 Shelton, CT            9-02.00  
  4   314 Turner, Tyler        7 New Britain, CT        8-01.00  
  5   326 Walsh, Peter         7 Colchester, CT         7-07.00  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Hightower, Trevone   9 Waterbury, CT          9-04.00  
  2   173 Krajewski, Matthew  10 Kensington, CT         9-02.50  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Joseph, Tyler       12 Harwinton, CT         14-09.00  
  2   175 Lachance, Cade      11 Southington, CT       12-10.00  
  3   247 Priester, Julius    12 Vernon, CT            12-03.50  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Terry, Cole         13 Sandy Hook, CT        16-04.00  
  2   152 Jablonka, Matthew   13 Wethersfield, CT      15-02.00  
  3   181 Leipold, Noah       13 New Britain, CT       13-03.00  
 
Men 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Baker, Sam          18 Durham, CT            20-01.50  
  2    40 Brown, Mike         17 Coventry, CT          19-09.25  
  3    54 Conley, Devin       17 West Simsbury, CT     18-03.50  
  4   335 Williams, Patrick   17 Woodbridge, CT        17-08.00  
  5    41 Burnett, Justin     16 Norwalk, CT           16-01.50  
 --    26 Bonvincini, James   17 Orange, CT                FOUL  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 Veikos, Mark        19 Trumbull, CT          20-02.75  
  2    52 Coleman, Max        20 Trumbull, CT          20-02.25  
  3   111 Geyer, Rory         20 Redding, CT           19-04.25  
  4   188 Litwin, Nicholas    19 Orange, CT            17-06.50  
  5    82 Dlubac, Nico        19 West Hartford, CT     17-00.50  
  6   161 Jones, Patrick      19 Cromwell, CT          14-07.00  
 
Men 30-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Sun, Chung-Yi       31 Danbury, CT           20-02.00  
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Turner, Jym         41 New Britain, CT       14-04.00  
  2   202 Mara, Timothy       43 Waterbury, CT         12-05.00  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Terry, Bob          47 Sandy Hook, CT        18-04.75  
  2   160 Johnson, Terrell    45 Norwalk, CT           17-10.25  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Milove, Michael     67 Southbury, CT         13-10.25  
  2   121 Greco, Richard      66 Canaan, CT            10-03.50  
 
Men 75+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Labb, Robert        76 Norwich, CT            8-09.00  
 
Men 8&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Mara, William        8 Waterbury, CT         13-10.00  
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Mara, Michael       13 Waterbury, CT         20-09.50  
 
Men 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Brown, Mike         17 Coventry, CT          43-04.50  
  2   194 Louis, Alex         18 Norwalk, CT           42-04.00  
  3    67 Daley, Greg         17 Old Saybrook, CT      38-09.00  
  4    54 Conley, Devin       17 West Simsbury, CT     37-09.00  
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Dake, Bradford      27 Andover, CT           42-01.50  
  2   111 Geyer, Rory         20 Redding, CT           39-09.00  
 
Men 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Mara, Timothy       43 Waterbury, CT         25-03.00  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Bergere, Christoph  49 Madison, CT           26-01.50  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Milove, Michael     67 Southbury, CT         26-09.50  
  2   121 Greco, Richard      66 Canaan, CT            21-03.00  
 
Men 8&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Robinson, Koby       8 Waterbury, CT         18-00.00  
  2   344 Wood, Jackson        8 Shelton, CT           15-05.00  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Bair, Rhyan         10 Newington, CT         19-10.00  
  2   262 Romanchick, Zander   9 Torrington, CT        19-04.00  
  3   220 Meyer, Eric          9 Middletown, CT        15-10.00  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Zannis, Michael     11 Milford, CT           28-11.00  
 
Men 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Dimock, Spencer     18 Colchester, CT        52-00.00  
  2   287 Spitze, Richard     18 Bristol, CT           43-04.00  
  3    97 Ficarra, Robert     17 Fairfield, CT         39-11.00  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Reid, Andre         29 Manchester, CT        58-08.00  
  2   340 Wlasuk, John        19 Newtown, CT           50-08.00  
  3   282 Socci, Jesse        19 Witlon, CT            47-09.00  
  4    93 Erdos, Joseph       19 Milford, CT           40-11.00  
  5   166 Kegler, Ben         20 Old Saybrook, CT      31-02.00  
  6   311 Triska, Matthew     24 Stratford, CT         28-10.00  
 
Men 30-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Vanderrest, Willia  34 East Hampton, CT      45-10.00  
  2   190 Longo, Christopher  37 Southington, CT       41-01.00  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Meyer, Jim          46 Middletown, CT        38-06.00  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Sommer, Robert      53 Shelton, CT           41-09.00  
  2   271 Seidner, Adam       50 Old Lyme, CT          39-01.00  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Wallace, Dan        56 Trumbull, CT          37-09.00  
  2   133 Hansen, Dennis      58 Staten Island, NY     34-03.00   2nd Best 33-08
  3    46 Castelli, George    58 Newburgh, NY         J34-03.00   2nd Best 31-08
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Parkosewich, Gary   60 Old Saybrook, CT      40-10.00  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Demmo, Tom          69 Dryden, NY            34-07.00  
  2   286 Spanneut, Gene      65 Penn Yan, NY          33-08.00  
  3   121 Greco, Richard      66 Canaan, CT            31-09.00  
  4   179 Leclere, Georges    68 White Plains, NY      25-11.00  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Young, David        74 Cortlandt Manor, NY   24-11.00  
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Romanchick, Zander   9 Torrington, CT           52-02  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Lemay, Chris        13 South Windsor, CT        45-02  
 
Men 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Graziano, Matthew   16 Canton, CT              181-05  
  2    81 Dimock, Spencer     18 Colchester, CT          129-10  
  3   178 Landry, Tyler       16 Rocky Hill, CT          126-00  
  4   248 Prigodich, Kenneth  18 Plainville, CT          119-08  
  5    67 Daley, Greg         17 Old Saybrook, CT        109-07  
  6    36 Breitenbach, Rich   17 Orange, CT               93-05  
 --    97 Ficarra, Robert     17 Fairfield, CT             FOUL  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Reid, Andre         29 Manchester, CT          167-09  
  2   340 Wlasuk, John        19 Newtown, CT             153-05  
  3   282 Socci, Jesse        19 Witlon, CT              118-04  
  4   235 O'Day, Nate         29 Cromwell, CT            112-00  
  5   341 Wlasuk, Pete        20 Newtown, CT             109-10  
  6   166 Kegler, Ben         20 Old Saybrook, CT         94-08  
  7    93 Erdos, Joseph       19 Milford, CT              92-03  
 
Men 30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Vanderrest, Willia  34 East Hampton, CT        112-03  
  2   190 Longo, Christopher  37 Southington, CT          94-10  
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Meyer, Jim          46 Middletown, CT          114-07  
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Seidner, Adam       50 Old Lyme, CT            108-05  
  2   284 Sommer, Robert      53 Shelton, CT             106-03  
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Wallace, Dan        56 Trumbull, CT            121-09  
  2   133 Hansen, Dennis      58 Staten Island, NY        95-10  
  3    46 Castelli, George    58 Newburgh, NY             91-09  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Ferraro, Ed         60 Groton, NY              146-07  
  2   240 Parkosewich, Gary   60 Old Saybrook, CT        136-03  
  3   148 Hudson, Rick        64 Sherman, CT             124-11  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Demmo, Tom          69 Dryden, NY              112-09  
  2   179 Leclere, Georges    68 White Plains, NY        110-04  
  3   121 Greco, Richard      66 Canaan, CT               93-04  
  4   286 Spanneut, Gene      65 Penn Yan, NY             90-08  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Young, David        74 Cortlandt Manor, NY      61-09  
 
Men 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Greco, Peter        18 Canaan, CT              130-05  
  2   139 Hedman, Jason       17 Salisbury, CT           108-00  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Miccio, Philip      21 Bridgeport, CT          152-10  
  2    93 Erdos, Joseph       19 Milford, CT             122-03  
  3   282 Socci, Jesse        19 Witlon, CT              107-03  
  4   235 O'Day, Nate         29 Cromwell, CT            103-07  
 
Men 30-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Vanderrest, Willia  34 East Hampton, CT        113-05  
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Seidner, Adam       50 Old Lyme, CT            101-02  
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Sandas, George      59 Garden City, NY         123-11  
  2   322 Wallace, Dan        56 Trumbull, CT            116-07  
  3   133 Hansen, Dennis      58 Staten Island, NY       104-07  
  4    46 Castelli, George    58 Newburgh, NY             85-06  
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Greco, Richard      66 Canaan, CT              103-01  
  2   179 Leclere, Georges    68 White Plains, NY         69-03  
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Wood, Christian      8 Shelton, CT              50-00  
  2   344 Wood, Jackson        8 Shelton, CT              44-10  
  3   314 Turner, Tyler        7 New Britain, CT          38-09  
  4   326 Walsh, Peter         7 Colchester, CT           36-05  
  5     9 Bair, Rhandyn        7 Newington, CT            31-06  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Romanchick, Zander   9 Torrington, CT           66-06  
  2   220 Meyer, Eric          9 Middletown, CT           58-11  
  3   144 Hightower, Trevone   9 Waterbury, CT            39-05  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Terry, Cole         13 Sandy Hook, CT           85-06  
  2   182 Lemay, Chris        13 South Windsor, CT        56-07  
  3   333 Wild, Edward        14 Manchester, CT           53-01  
 
Men 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Helmrich, Tyler     18 Greenwich, CT           146-08  
  2   248 Prigodich, Kenneth  18 Plainville, CT          140-06  
  3   213 McIntosh, Cy        17 Bristol, CT             140-04  
  4   287 Spitze, Richard     18 Bristol, CT             127-11  
  5   291 Stokes, Hunter      16 Madison, CT             109-10  
  6   298 Sylvester, Shane    16 Cromwell, CT            107-09  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Hambidge, Eric      29 Mystic, CT              183-04  
  2    60 Cranmore, Shane     20 East Granby, CT         160-02  
  3    65 Dake, Bradford      27 Andover, CT             148-00  
  4   317 Vandergulik, Ian    20 Berlin, CT              146-01  
  5   235 O'Day, Nate         29 Cromwell, CT            107-08  
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Sharpe, Michael     43 Watertown, CT           137-06  
  2   304 Terry, Bob          47 Sandy Hook, CT          134-03  
  3   313 Turner, Jym         41 New Britain, CT         132-06  
  4   275 Sharpe, Jonathan    43 Watertown, CT           132-01  
 
Men 50-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Banks, Jack         54 Berlin, CT              149-00  
  2   284 Sommer, Robert      53 Shelton, CT             113-01  
  3   271 Seidner, Adam       50 Old Lyme, CT             93-07  
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Hudson, Rick        64 Sherman, CT             101-01  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   286 Spanneut, Gene      65 Penn Yan, NY            105-07  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Fowler, Barry       54 Waterbury, CT         10:27.64  
 
Men 75+ 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Parrish, Spencer    75 Waterbury, CT         12:14.55