Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet

Sponsored by CT Sports Management Group.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 23.Jul.13 07:22 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 20.Jul.13                    
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                           Results at nestiming.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    88 Aurelia Downes       7 Windsor, CT              18.11  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Pakai Burt           9 Hartford, CT             15.63   1 
  2   346 Tess Stapleton      10 Southport, CT            15.98   2 
  3   273 Abigail Palmer      10 Enfield, CT              17.28   1 
  4   202 Megan Lemay         10 South Windsor, CT        17.85   1 
  5   350 Hannah Sumby        10 Old Saybrook, CT         18.57   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Sophia Shack        11 Farmington, CT           14.58   2 
  2   177 Julie Kinahan       12 Redding, CT              14.95   2 
  3   270 Erica Oliver        12 Mansfield, CT            16.47   2 
  4   199 Nadiya Leipold      12 Hamden, CT               16.94   2 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   156 Zaidra James        14 Hartford, CT             13.19   4 
  2   274 Cassidy Palmer      13 Hartford, CT             13.21   3 
  3   335 Jordan Shugdinis    13 Simsbury, CT             14.32   3 
  4   334 Devon Shugdinis     14 Simsbury, CT             14.70   4 
  5     1 Carissa Aekins      14 Quaker Hill, CT          15.06   3 
  6   217 Taylor Luke         14 East Hampton, CT         15.43   4 
  7    24 Bethany Bobinski    14 Barkhamsted, CT          15.60   3 
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   367 Sherise Truman      18 Hartford, CT             12.95   5 
  2   360 Tamia Taylor        16 Norwalk, CT              13.40   5 
  3   180 Emma Koether        15 Southport, CT            13.93   4 
  4   297 Gabriela Resto      15 Broad Brook, CT          14.64   4 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Rachelle Aekins     20 Quaker Hill, CT          14.10   5 
  2   165 Nailah Johnson      20 Norwalk, CT              14.88   5 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Robin Grant         44 Kensington, CT           17.03   6 
  2   307 Lynne Roberge       44 Chicopee, MA             17.47   6 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Aurelia Downes       7 Windsor, CT              39.57  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Pakai Burt           9 Hartford, CT             32.00   1 
  2   294 Alicia Red           9 Bloomfield, CT           32.51   1 
  3   121 Jadyn Gibson         9 Hartford, CT             32.63   1 
  4   346 Tess Stapleton      10 Southport, CT            34.59   1 
  5   273 Abigail Palmer      10 Enfield, CT              38.09   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   308 Kayla Robinson      12 Waterbury, CT            30.36   2 
  2   331 Sophia Shack        11 Farmington, CT           30.46   2 
  3   177 Julie Kinahan       12 Redding, CT              32.12   2 
  4   199 Nadiya Leipold      12 Hamden, CT               36.36   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   156 Zaidra James        14 Hartford, CT             26.46   3 
  2   274 Cassidy Palmer      13 Hartford, CT             26.51   3 
  3   217 Taylor Luke         14 East Hampton, CT         31.43   4 
  4   268 Anna Oeser          13 Brookfield, CT           31.51   4 
  5    24 Bethany Bobinski    14 Barkhamsted, CT          33.32   3 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   243 Catherine Milledge  22 Windsor, CT              27.68   5 
  2   165 Nailah Johnson      20 Norwalk, CT              34.32   5 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   131 Annie Groom         53 Southington, CT          45.60   6 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Aurelia Downes       7 Windsor, CT            1:26.63  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Jadyn Gibson         9 Hartford, CT           1:11.45  
  2   294 Alicia Red           9 Bloomfield, CT         1:12.98  
  3   296 Nikeya Registe       9 Hartford, CT           1:13.91  
  4   202 Megan Lemay         10 South Windsor, CT      1:28.72  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Sophia Shack        11 Farmington, CT         1:16.03   2 
  2   363 Jahmeeka Thompson   11 Waterbury, CT          1:22.44   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   274 Cassidy Palmer      13 Hartford, CT           1:04.40   3 
  2   156 Zaidra James        14 Hartford, CT           1:07.77   3 
  3   268 Anna Oeser          13 Brookfield, CT         1:10.38   3 
 
Women 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   367 Sherise Truman      18 Hartford, CT           1:02.09   4 
  2   228 Jennifer Marrufo    17 Meriden, CT            1:05.02   4 
  3   370 Jordan Twombly Ell  15 Prescott, AZ           1:06.99   4 
  4    61 Ashlyn Cook         15 Torrington, CT         1:12.60   4 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   165 Nailah Johnson      20 Norwalk, CT            1:22.70   4 
 
Women 30-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   399 Kinga Wulczynska    30 Windham, CT            1:05.32   5 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   296 Nikeya Registe       9 Hartford, CT           2:58.76   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   270 Erica Oliver        12 Mansfield, CT          3:01.94   2 
 
Women 15-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   140 Haley Hasty         16 Vernon, CT             2:32.30   2 
  2   370 Jordan Twombly Ell  15 Prescott, AZ           2:35.03   2 
  3   228 Jennifer Marrufo    17 Meriden, CT            2:44.29   2 
  4    61 Ashlyn Cook         15 Torrington, CT         2:51.08   2 
  5    73 Kateri Danay        15 Waterbury, CT          3:19.62   2 
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Dani Kennedy        54 Bolton, CT             2:56.86   2 
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Jasmine Shack       13 Farmington, CT         7:55.71  
 
Women 15-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   140 Haley Hasty         16 Vernon, CT             5:39.78   2 
  2   103 Elizabeth Fengler   17 Wallingford, CT        5:52.08   2 
  3   278 Jessica Peach       16 Meriden, CT            6:46.60   2 
  4    73 Kateri Danay        15 Waterbury, CT          6:59.99   2 
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   353 Barbara Sun         29 Danbury, CT            8:23.30   2 
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Dani Kennedy        54 Bolton, CT             6:17.42   2 
  2   131 Annie Groom         53 Southington, CT        9:19.70   2 
 
Women 13-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Elizabeth Fengler   17 Wallingford, CT       12:51.07  
  2   278 Jessica Peach       16 Meriden, CT           15:36.73  
  3    73 Kateri Danay        15 Waterbury, CT         18:49.92  
 
Women 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    71 Joseline Danay      47 Waterbury, CT         23:57.98  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   405 Erin Zadroga        14 Tolland, CT              19.16  
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Tamia Taylor        16 Norwalk, CT              17.01  
  2    69 Maggie Dahill       16 New Hartford, CT         17.41  
  3   297 Gabriela Resto      15 Broad Brook, CT          18.44  
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Catherine Milledge  22 Windsor, CT              15.94  
 
Women 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Erin Glynn          17 Cromwell, CT           9:34.40  
  2    73 Kateri Danay        15 Waterbury, CT         11:06.22  
 
Women 65-69 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   366 Mary Trotto         66 Kihei, HI             14:32.32  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Kayla Robinson      12 Waterbury, CT          4-04.00  
 --   377 Rachel Vigorita     12 Old Saybrook, CT            NH  
 
Women 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Emily O'Keefe       15 Fairfield, CT          5-00.00  
  2    62 Hannah Cook         16 East Hampton, CT       4-10.00  
  3   374 Bridget Van Dorste  15 Westport, CT           4-08.00  
  4    61 Ashlyn Cook         15 Torrington, CT        J4-08.00  
  5   254 Rebecca Moroknek    15 Ridgefield, CT         4-06.00  
  6   124 Erin Glynn          17 Cromwell, CT           4-04.00  
  7   258 Jillian Murphy      15 Seymour, CT           J4-04.00  
 
Women 30-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Kinga Wulczynska    30 Windham, CT            4-06.00  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Lynne Roberge       44 Chicopee, MA           4-04.00  
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Pamela Gunneson     52 Cheshire, CT           3-10.00  
 
Women 13-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Rachel Moroknek     16 Ridgefield, CT         9-00.00  
  2    34 Chloe Brown         16 Glastonbury, CT       J9-00.00  
  3   378 Lindsay Vose        18 Enfield, CT            8-06.00  
  4     9 Laurel Bailey       16 Shelton, CT           J8-06.00  
  5   405 Erin Zadroga        14 Tolland, CT            7-00.00  
  6    61 Ashlyn Cook         15 Torrington, CT         5-04.00  
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Alex Rechen         19 Simsbury, CT          10-06.00  
  2   281 Abigail Petersen    25 Enfield, CT           10-00.00  
 
Women 65-69 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   366 Mary Trotto         66 Kihei, HI                   NH  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Phoenix Rania Ahma   8 Stratford, CT          8-01.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Tess Stapleton      10 Southport, CT         12-02.00  
  2   273 Abigail Palmer      10 Enfield, CT           10-10.00  
  3   350 Hannah Sumby        10 Old Saybrook, CT       9-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Kayla Robinson      12 Waterbury, CT         14-07.00  
  2   177 Julie Kinahan       12 Redding, CT           13-08.00  
  3   270 Erica Oliver        12 Mansfield, CT         12-05.00  
  4   377 Rachel Vigorita     12 Old Saybrook, CT      11-09.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Carissa Aekins      14 Quaker Hill, CT       11-11.00  
 
Women 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Hannah Cook         16 East Hampton, CT      16-02.50  
  2   374 Bridget Van Dorste  15 Westport, CT          15-00.00  
  3    69 Maggie Dahill       16 New Hartford, CT      14-03.50  
  4   258 Jillian Murphy      15 Seymour, CT           13-02.00  
  5   297 Gabriela Resto      15 Broad Brook, CT       12-10.50  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Rachelle Aekins     20 Quaker Hill, CT       14-11.00  
  2   165 Nailah Johnson      20 Norwalk, CT           13-04.50  
  3   257 Caitlyn Murphy      20 Seymour, CT           13-01.50  
 --   285 Ayeisha Priester    22 Vernon, CT                FOUL  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Shari Moroknek      50 Ridgefield, CT        10-08.00  
 
Women 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Patricia Dowsey     64 Norwich, CT            7-07.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   377 Rachel Vigorita     12 Old Saybrook, CT      26-08.50  
 
Women 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Hannah Cook         16 East Hampton, CT      34-08.50  
  2   258 Jillian Murphy      15 Seymour, CT           33-04.00  
  3   374 Bridget Van Dorste  15 Westport, CT          31-09.50  
  4   124 Erin Glynn          17 Cromwell, CT          28-08.00  
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   262 Alexis Najarian     19 New Canaan, CT            FOUL  
 --   257 Caitlyn Murphy      20 Seymour, CT               FOUL  
 
Women 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Lynne Roberge       44 Chicopee, MA          24-07.50  
 
Women 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Pamela Gunneson     52 Cheshire, CT          22-06.00  
 
Women 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Patricia Dowsey     64 Norwich, CT           17-02.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Kira Lindner        10 Chappaqua, NY         19-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Kayla Robinson      12 Waterbury, CT         33-03.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Veronica Meyer      13 Middletown, CT        30-06.00  
  2   381 Erin Wallace        14 Trumbull, CT          19-05.50  
 
Women 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 Kelsey Shukis       17 East Lyme, CT         35-09.50  
  2    10 Samantha Bailey     17 Shelton, CT           35-07.00  
  3   146 Kathryn Heacox      17 Lakeville, CT         35-06.50  
  4   148 Isabelle Herde      18 New Canaan, CT        31-06.00  
  5    76 Tess Decker         16 New Canaan, CT        31-01.00  
  6   198 Danielle Leffand    16 Stamford, CT          27-01.00  
  7   114 Meghan Frangione    18 Stamford, CT          23-10.00  
  8    54 Alexandra Cohen     18 Stamford, CT          17-01.50  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Sarah Laplante      19 Wallingford, CT       29-06.00  
  2   233 Kimberly McElveen   20 Norwalk, CT           28-07.00  
  3   160 Jennifer Jean-Loui  22 Bridgeport, CT        26-11.00  
  4   382 Megan Wallace       23 Trumbull, CT          20-09.00  
 
Women 30-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Bobbi Brown         38 Old Saybrook, CT      25-02.50  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Kimberly Lindner    41 Chappaqua, NY         30-10.00  
  2    56 Marianne Cohen      42 Stamford, CT          30-07.00  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 Kristina Wild       48 Mancehster, CT        24-07.00  
  2   170 Heidi Joslyn        48 Quaker Hill, CT       16-08.00  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Jacqueline Taback   58 Newtown, CT           24-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Kira Lindner        10 Chappaqua, NY            43-11  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   377 Rachel Vigorita     12 Old Saybrook, CT         54-10  
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Veronica Meyer      13 Middletown, CT           82-10  
  2   381 Erin Wallace        14 Trumbull, CT             46-04  
 
Women 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   198 Danielle Leffand    16 Stamford, CT            101-01  
  2   148 Isabelle Herde      18 New Canaan, CT           93-10  
  3   146 Kathryn Heacox      17 Lakeville, CT            93-00  
  4   172 Molly Joyce         17 New Canaan, CT           85-07  
  5   114 Meghan Frangione    18 Stamford, CT             85-01  
  6   390 Kassandra Wilk      16 Hebron, CT               72-03  
  7    76 Tess Decker         16 New Canaan, CT           66-10  
  8    54 Alexandra Cohen     18 Stamford, CT             53-11  
  9    81 Louise Devivo       16 Riverside, CT            36-07  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Kimberly McElveen   20 Norwalk, CT              97-06  
  2   101 Rebecca Evensen     19 New Canaan, CT           92-04  
  3   324 Samantha Schueschn  24 Brookfiled, CT           73-10  
  4   382 Megan Wallace       23 Trumbull, CT             72-05  
  5   160 Jennifer Jean-Loui  22 Bridgeport, CT           65-00  
 
Women 30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Bobbi Brown         38 Old Saybrook, CT         60-08  
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Kimberly Lindner    41 Chappaqua, NY           111-02  
  2    56 Marianne Cohen      42 Stamford, CT             92-03  
  3   164 Lillie Johnson      41 Manchester, CT           66-08  
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 Kristina Wild       48 Mancehster, CT           64-09  
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Jacqueline Taback   58 Newtown, CT              81-02  
 
Women 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Ann Flynn           74 Westport, CT             40-04  
 
Women 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Kathryn Heacox      17 Lakeville, CT           129-08  
  2   275 Lauren Palmer       15 Bristol, CT              83-03  
  3    76 Tess Decker         16 New Canaan, CT           65-05  
  4   148 Isabelle Herde      18 New Canaan, CT           52-10  
  5    54 Alexandra Cohen     18 Stamford, CT             38-09  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Elizabeth Bashir    20 Quaker Hill, CT         157-03  
  2   324 Samantha Schueschn  24 Brookfiled, CT          143-04  
  3   160 Jennifer Jean-Loui  22 Bridgeport, CT           97-00  
  4   382 Megan Wallace       23 Trumbull, CT             68-06  
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Marianne Cohen      42 Stamford, CT             90-08  
 
Women 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Heidi Joslyn        48 Quaker Hill, CT          63-02  
 
Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Maryanne Daniel     54 Clinton, CT              46-01  
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Jacqueline Taback   58 Newtown, CT              76-03  
 
Women 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Ann Flynn           74 Westport, CT             54-11  
 
Women 9-14 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Veronica Meyer      13 Middletown, CT           72-01  
  2   111 Jamie Foster        12 East Lyme, CT            62-06  
  3   202 Megan Lemay         10 South Windsor, CT        46-11  
  4   363 Jahmeeka Thompson   11 Waterbury, CT            46-02  
  5   209 Kira Lindner        10 Chappaqua, NY            40-00  
  6   121 Jadyn Gibson         9 Hartford, CT             30-09  
 
Women 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Elodie Freymann     17 New York, NY            114-05  
  2   321 Alyson Saperstein   17 Simsbury, CT            103-02  
  3   133 Brittney Gunneson   18 Cheshire, CT             89-03  
  4   112 Kristen Foster      15 East Lyme, CT            85-00  
  5   218 Tessa Mall          15 Westport, CT             84-10  
  6   390 Kassandra Wilk      16 Hebron, CT               68-00  
  7    79 Emma Dennis         15 Westport, MA             67-06  
  8    81 Louise Devivo       16 Riverside, CT            60-07  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Sarah Laplante      19 Wallingford, CT         111-02  
  2    48 Jacqueline Carlson  20 Kensington, CT          103-00  
  3   262 Alexis Najarian     19 New Canaan, CT           57-08  
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Pamela Gunneson     52 Cheshire, CT             68-00  
 
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   366 Mary Trotto         66 Kihei, HI                58-03  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    71 Joseline Danay      47 Waterbury, CT         13:28.96  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Maryanne Daniel     54 Clinton, CT            9:39.88  
  2     6 Ginger Armstrong    50 Canterbury, CT        11:03.31  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Debra St.Germain    57 Hartford, CT          11:11.51  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Rhandyn Bair         8 Newington, CT            15.81  
  2   213 Jaden Long           7 Windsor, CT              18.48  
  3   316 Luke Roux            8 Farmington, CT           19.46  
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Cavan Lachance       9 Southington, CT          16.31   2 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Michael Zannis      12 Milford, CT              14.23   3 
  2    26 David Bowes         11 Bristol, CT              14.83   3 
  3   185 Cade Lachance       12 Southington, CT          15.00   3 
  4     8 Carlos Aurora       12 Hamden, CT               15.25   3 
  5   298 Martin Resto        11 Broad Brook, CT          15.35   2 
  6   163 Isaiah Johnson      11 Stamford, CT             15.60   3 
  7   161 Aaron Johnson       12 Plantsville, CT          15.71   3 
  8    12 Rhyan Bair          11 Newington, CT            16.84   2 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    98 Tumani Edwards      13 Danbury, CT              13.77   3 
  2    90 Michael Downing     14 New Haven, CT            13.79   4 
  3   286 Julius Priester     13 Vernon, CT               14.11   3 
  4   169 Tyler Joseph        13 Torrington, CT           14.29   4 
  5    63 William Cook        13 Torrington, CT           15.40   4 
 
Men 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Ronald Bair         17 Newington, CT            11.75   5 
  2   235 Leo McGuinness      18 Greenwich, CT            11.80   5 
  3   117 Justin Frederick    16 Norwalk, CT              11.89   5 
  4    42 Justin Burnett      17 Norwalk, CT              12.01   5 
  5   344 Marcus Spignesi     18 North Haven, CT          12.13   5 
  6    75 Colin Davis         18 Westport, CT             12.18   6 
  7   157 Corey Jasper        16 Bloomfield, CT           12.56   5 
  8   210 Eriq Lindsay        15 Bloomfield, CT           13.16   4 
  9   247 Joshua Mitchell     15 Norwalk, CT              13.27   5 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   403 Tirrell Young       19 West Haven, CT           11.32   6 
  2   225 Tomas Marcucci      24 Waterbury, CT            11.61   7 
  3   311 Luisantonio Rosado  19 Newington, CT            11.68   6 
  4   288 Andrew Prince       21 Orange, CT               11.73   6 
  5    70 Bradford Dake       28 Windham, CT              12.11   7 
  6   206 Harry Lewis         24 Hamden, CT               12.22   7 
  7   123 Ellis Gill          21 North Haven, CT          12.39   7 
  8   167 Patrick Jones       20 Cromwell, CT             13.11   6 
 
Men 30-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   130 Marvin Grey         35 Waterbury, CT            11.52   8 
  2   339 Mark Silverman      39 Sandy Hook, CT           12.63   8 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   109 Robert Foley        44 Trumbull, CT             14.18   8 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   178 William Kinahan     49 Redding, CT              12.78   9 
  2   166 Terrell Johnson     46 Norwalk, CT              13.36   8 
  3   181 Ted Koppy           46 Milford, CT              13.74   8 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     3 Robert Aekins       50 Quaker Hill, CT          13.39   9 
  2    45 Ezra Cabrera        51 East Haven, CT           14.15   9 
  3   204 Jonathan Levine     51 Danbury, CT              15.05   9 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Salvatore Lanzofan  56 Meriden, CT              18.64   9 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   263 Angel Nieves JR     65 Millbury, MA             16.99  10 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   168 Richard Jones       70 Jamaica, NY              14.34  10 
 
Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Philip Pomper       77 Middletown, CT           19.06  10 
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Rhandyn Bair         8 Newington, CT            33.26  
  2   369 Tyler Turner         8 New Britain, CT          37.32  
  3   213 Jaden Long           7 Windsor, CT              40.19  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Cavan Lachance       9 Southington, CT          35.37   2 
  2   309 Koby Robinson        9 Waterbuiry, CT           36.18   1 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   226 Sean Mardin         12 Prospect, CT             29.72   3 
  2    26 David Bowes         11 Bristol, CT              30.29   2 
  3   163 Isaiah Johnson      11 Stamford, CT             32.36   2 
  4     8 Carlos Aurora       12 Hamden, CT               32.99   3 
  5    12 Rhyan Bair          11 Newington, CT            41.20   2 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   200 Noah Leipold        14 Hamden, CT               27.13   3 
  2   286 Julius Priester     13 Vernon, CT               28.73   3 
  3    63 William Cook        13 Torrington, CT           32.12   3 
  3   169 Tyler Joseph        13 Torrington, CT           32.12   3 
 
Men 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   393 Nathaniel Williams  16 Windsor, CT              23.64   5 
  2   326 Gerald Scott-Campb  17 New Haven, CT            24.27   5 
  3   344 Marcus Spignesi     18 North Haven, CT          24.34   6 
  4    42 Justin Burnett      17 Norwalk, CT              24.85   4 
  5   117 Justin Frederick    16 Norwalk, CT              24.89   4 
  6   329 Mohammed Seyal      16 Fairfield, CT            25.01   5 
  7   210 Eriq Lindsay        15 Bloomfield, CT           25.38   4 
  8    25 Ernie Bouthiette    17 Enfield, CT              26.32   4 
  9   247 Joshua Mitchell     15 Norwalk, CT              28.20   4 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   403 Tirrell Young       19 West Haven, CT           23.16   6 
  2   300 Andre Reynolds      20 Hartford, CT             23.70   6 
  3   152 Daniel Hopper       21 New Fairfield, CT        24.11   7 
  4   260 Nicholas Musicco    19 New Canaan, CT           24.43   6 
  5   123 Ellis Gill          21 North Haven, CT          27.33   7 
  6   271 Luis Ortega         20 New Haven, CT            27.89   6 
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   339 Mark Silverman      39 Sandy Hook, CT           25.22   8 
  2    27 William Boyne       34 Oxford, CT               33.32   7 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   178 William Kinahan     49 Redding, CT              25.60   9 
  2   166 Terrell Johnson     46 Norwalk, CT              27.62   8 
  3   181 Ted Koppy           46 Milford, CT              28.70   8 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     3 Robert Aekins       50 Quaker Hill, CT          27.65   9 
  2    45 Ezra Cabrera        51 East Haven, CT           29.28   9 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Salvatore Lanzofan  56 Meriden, CT              40.05   9 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    17 Stephen Bates       64 Glastonbury, CT          27.11  10 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Philip Pomper       77 Middletown, CT           41.28  10 
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Rhandyn Bair         8 Newington, CT          1:14.63  
  2   213 Jaden Long           7 Windsor, CT            1:28.70  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Leo Perreira         9 Bloomfield, CT         1:17.20  
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   226 Sean Mardin         12 Prospect, CT           1:06.59   2 
  2   306 Jalen Ricks         11 New Haven, CT          1:07.50   2 
  3   298 Martin Resto        11 Broad Brook, CT        1:12.92   2 
  4   161 Aaron Johnson       12 Plantsville, CT        1:16.49   2 
  5    87 Thomas Dowd         11 West Hartford, CT      1:17.71   2 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Anthony Red Jr.     13 Bloomfield, CT         1:06.19   3 
 
Men 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 Ulysses McGuinness  17 Greenwich, CT            52.50   3 
  2   393 Nathaniel Williams  16 Windsor, CT              52.61   3 
  3   326 Gerald Scott-Campb  17 New Haven, CT            53.20   3 
  4   409 Kevin Boudreau      16 UNA                      54.42   3 
  5   329 Mohammed Seyal      16 Fairfield, CT            54.55   3 
  6   347 Troy Stegman        16 Wethersfield, CT         55.89   4 
  7   173 Paul Kavanewsky     18 Norwalk, CT              57.63   4 
  8    42 Justin Burnett      17 Norwalk, CT              57.77   4 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   311 Luisantonio Rosado  19 Newington, CT            53.51   4 
  2   260 Nicholas Musicco    19 New Canaan, CT           56.12   4 
 
Men 30-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    97 Orlando Edwards     39 Danbury, CT              57.99   5 
  2    27 William Boyne       34 Oxford, CT             1:15.34   5 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Terrell Johnson     46 Norwalk, CT              58.92   5 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Salvatore Lanzofan  56 Meriden, CT            1:37.81   7 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   386 Jeff Weatherhead    62 Granby, CT             1:16.45   7 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   168 Richard Jones       70 Jamaica, NY            1:10.55   7 
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Leo Perreira         9 Bloomfield, CT         3:12.99  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Jalen Ricks         11 New Haven, CT          2:38.91  
  2   407 Michael Zannis      12 Milford, CT            2:55.84  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Chris Lemay         14 South Windsor, CT      2:40.84  
  2   295 Anthony Red Jr.     13 Bloomfield, CT         2:41.68  
 
Men 15-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   347 Troy Stegman        16 Wethersfield, CT       2:09.80   2 
  2   409 Kevin Boudreau      16 UNA                    2:11.14   2 
  3   338 Holt Sihvonen       16 Lebanon, CT            2:15.35   2 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   143 Patrick Hayes       19 Orange, CT             2:13.80   2 
  2   188 Kyle Lambert        22 Columbia, CT           2:30.58   2 
  3   271 Luis Ortega         20 New Haven, CT          2:39.82   2 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   230 Paul Martinez       46 Darien, CT             2:22.75   3 
  2   166 Terrell Johnson     46 Norwalk, CT            2:23.04   3 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   216 Rich Luke           51 East Hampton, CT       2:33.63   4 
  2    72 Joseph Danay        50 Waterbury, CT          3:25.86   4 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    99 Robert Ellis        56 Prescott, AZ           2:21.80   4 
  2   190 Salvatore Lanzofan  56 Meriden, CT            3:51.14   4 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   361 Jonathan Tetherly   68 Chicopee, MA           3:02.62   4 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   290 Ray Rauth           72 Weston, CT             4:36.40   4 
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Brian Peach         14 Meriden, CT            7:08.20   2 
 
Men 15-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   347 Troy Stegman        16 Wethersfield, CT       4:50.29   3 
  2   303 Raymond Rich-Fiond  18 North Haven, CT        4:53.02   3 
  3   332 Scott Shaw          17 Norfolk, CT            4:56.57   3 
  4    58 Alan Colombie       17 New Hartford, CT       5:10.21   3 
  5   349 Michael Sullivan    17 Southington, CT        5:32.60   3 
  6   150 Bennett Hogan       17 Simsbury, CT           5:40.27   3 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 Jake Downham        19 Coventry, CT           4:56.79   3 
  2   143 Patrick Hayes       19 Orange, CT             4:59.80   3 
  3   167 Patrick Jones       20 Cromwell, CT           7:02.79   3 
 
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   238 James McKirdy       31 New Britain, CT        4:39.41   3 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Gary Tressler       47 Sandy Hook, CT         5:22.01   4 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   102 Steven Feinstein    53 Sandy Hook, CT         5:39.76   4 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   234 Derek McGlynn       58 Branford, CT           5:37.63   4 
  2    84 Paul D'Lubac        55 Farmington, CT         6:45.77   4 
  3   190 Salvatore Lanzofan  56 Meriden, CT            8:27.04   4 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Mark Flanagan       60 Bethel, CT             6:27.89   4 
  2    68 Bob Dacey           64 Vernon, CT             6:41.04   4 
  3   289 Paul Rabenold       60 Avon, CT               7:01.27   4 
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Chris Lemay         14 South Windsor, CT     14:16.37  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Jake Downham        19 Coventry, CT          12:39.72  
 
Men 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Mike Lemay          45 South Windsor, CT     14:15.23  
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Lawrence Hilibrand  54 Greenwich, CT         12:51.07  
  2    72 Joseph Danay        50 Waterbury, CT         23:58.35  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Mark Flanagan       60 Bethel, CT            14:55.79  
 
Men 15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Jamill Tolliver     15 Bristol, CT              17.43  
  2   322 Nick Sbabo          16 North Haven, CT          18.10  
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Andre Reynolds      20 Hartford, CT             14.77  
  2   207 Nicholas Lindblom   21 Middletown, CT           15.02  
  3   299 Scott Reutter       21 Stratford, CT            17.35  
 
Men 60-64 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Bob Kortmann        61 Coventry, CT             24.90   2 
 
Men 65-69 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   263 Angel Nieves JR     65 Millbury, MA             21.86   2 
 
Men 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Raymond Rich-Fiond  18 North Haven, CT        7:06.22  
  2   304 Ryan Rickenbacher   16 South Windsor, CT      8:11.67  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Nicholas Lindblom   21 Middletown, CT         8:57.16  
  2   279 Eric Pellini        25 Stamford, CT           9:58.60  
 
Men 30-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 James McKirdy       31 New Britain, CT        6:35.98  
  2   354 Chung-Yi Sun        32 Danbury, CT           10:20.62  
 
Men 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Alan Fosberry       45 Farmington, CT         7:25.15  
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Joseph Danay        50 Waterbury, CT         11:59.73  
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   289 Paul Rabenold       60 Avon, CT              10:28.36  
 
Men 65-69 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Jonathan Tetherly   68 Chicopee, MA          10:18.58  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Koby Robinson        9 Waterbuiry, CT         3-06.00  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   407 Michael Zannis      12 Milford, CT            4-02.00  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Tyler Joseph        13 Torrington, CT         4-06.00  
  2   295 Anthony Red Jr.     13 Bloomfield, CT        J4-06.00  
  3    63 William Cook        13 Torrington, CT        J4-06.00  
 
Men 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Ezra Holmes         18 West Hartford, CT      6-06.00  
  2   359 Austin Taylor       17 Dayville, CT           6-00.00  
  3    75 Colin Davis         18 Westport, CT          J6-00.00  
  4   364 Jamill Tolliver     15 Bristol, CT            5-08.00  
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Matthew Basile      28 Naugatuck, CT          5-10.00  
  2    70 Bradford Dake       28 Windham, CT           J5-10.00  
  3    57 Max Coleman         21 Trumbull, CT          J5-10.00  
 
Men 30-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 James McKirdy       31 New Britain, CT        5-08.00  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Edward Donnellan    52 E Northport, NY        5-02.00  
  2   216 Rich Luke           51 East Hampton, CT       5-00.00  
  3    45 Ezra Cabrera        51 East Haven, CT         4-04.00  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Bob Kortmann        61 Coventry, CT           4-04.00  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Bill Connor         65 Sayville, NY           3-10.00  
 
Men 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Jonas Chang         13 Ridgefield, CT         9-00.00  
 
Men 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Joe Fogarasi        16 Columbia, CT          15-02.00  
  2   352 Nicholas Sumby      18 Old Saybrook, CT      14-06.00  
  3   256 Matthew Mula        18 Westport, CT          14-00.00  
  4   154 Chandler Ives       18 West Simsbury, CT    J14-00.00  
  5   362 Billy Thibault      18 Stamford, CT         J14-00.00  
  6   398 Ryan Woolley        17 Wallingford, CT       12-00.00  
  7    25 Ernie Bouthiette    17 Enfield, CT           11-00.00  
  8   351 Lucas Sumby         15 Old Saybrook, CT      10-00.00  
  9    18 Stephen Battaglia   16 Fairfield, CT          8-06.00  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Kyle Lambert        22 Columbia, CT          12-00.00  
  2   323 Greg Schramek       29 Fairfield, CT         11-00.00  
 --   259 Timothy Murphy      19 New Fairfield, CT           NH  
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Rudy Chang          44 Ridgefield, CT        11-00.00  
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Angel Nieves JR     65 Millbury, MA           7-06.00  
 
Men 70-74 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Peter Van Hagen     72 Eaton, CT              5-00.00  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Tyler Turner         8 New Britain, CT        7-06.00  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Koby Robinson        9 Waterbuiry, CT        11-09.00  
  2   186 Cavan Lachance       9 Southington, CT       10-11.00  
  3   280 Leo Perreira         9 Bloomfield, CT        10-03.50  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Cade Lachance       12 Southington, CT       13-03.00  
  2   407 Michael Zannis      12 Milford, CT           12-11.00  
  3     8 Carlos Aurora       12 Hamden, CT            11-03.00  
  4   183 Matthew Krajewski   11 Kensington, CT         9-02.00  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Noah Leipold        14 Hamden, CT            16-07.50  
  2    98 Tumani Edwards      13 Danbury, CT           15-00.00  
  3   169 Tyler Joseph        13 Torrington, CT        14-05.50  
  4   222 Michael Mara        14 Waterbury, CT         11-07.00  
 
Men 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Ezra Holmes         18 West Hartford, CT     19-09.50  
  2   364 Jamill Tolliver     15 Bristol, CT           19-08.00  
  3    42 Justin Burnett      17 Norwalk, CT           18-06.00  
  4    19 Joshua Bennitt      17 North Haven, CT       18-02.00  
  5   210 Eriq Lindsay        15 Bloomfield, CT        17-05.50  
  6   351 Lucas Sumby         15 Old Saybrook, CT      17-02.50  
  7   322 Nick Sbabo          16 North Haven, CT       15-09.00  
  8   338 Holt Sihvonen       16 Lebanon, CT           15-04.00  
  9   282 Evan Pierce         15 Essex, CT             14-04.00  
 --    39 Mike Brown          18 Coventry, CT              FOUL  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 Max Coleman         21 Trumbull, CT          21-06.00  
  2   215 Alexander Louis     19 Norwalk, CT           19-09.00  
  3   299 Scott Reutter       21 Stratford, CT         19-03.00  
  4   123 Ellis Gill          21 North Haven, CT       18-08.00  
  5   206 Harry Lewis         24 Hamden, CT            15-09.00  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Terrell Johnson     46 Norwalk, CT           15-07.50  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Ezra Cabrera        51 East Haven, CT        14-08.00  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Bob Kortmann        61 Coventry, CT          12-01.00  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Joel Jacobson       73 Stamford, CT           7-08.00  
 
Men 9-10 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Cavan Lachance       9 Southington, CT       23-07.00  
  2   224 William Mara         9 Waterbury, CT         16-03.00  
 
Men 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Cade Lachance       12 Southington, CT       25-11.00  
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Tyler Joseph        13 Torrington, CT        31-07.50  
  2   200 Noah Leipold        14 Hamden, CT            30-04.00  
  3   222 Michael Mara        14 Waterbury, CT         22-06.00  
 
Men 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Mike Brown          18 Coventry, CT          42-05.00  
  2   364 Jamill Tolliver     15 Bristol, CT           41-10.00  
  3   193 Tyler Latham        17 Mystic, CT            41-04.00  
  4   151 Ezra Holmes         18 West Hartford, CT     38-08.00  
  5    19 Joshua Bennitt      17 North Haven, CT       37-05.00  
  6   322 Nick Sbabo          16 North Haven, CT       34-04.00  
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Bradford Dake       28 Windham, CT           42-01.00  
  2   215 Alexander Louis     19 Norwalk, CT           40-06.00  
  3   299 Scott Reutter       21 Stratford, CT         38-11.50  
  4    16 Matthew Basile      28 Naugatuck, CT         36-11.00  
 
Men 30-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   368 Michael Tubiak      32 Bridgeport, CT        28-05.00  
  2   406 Todd Zagurski       32 Plainfield, CT        27-07.00  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Bob Kortmann        61 Coventry, CT          26-04.00  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Angel Nieves JR     65 Millbury, MA          23-09.00  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Joel Jacobson       73 Stamford, CT          16-06.50  
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Max Brown            8 Old Saybrook, CT      20-02.00  
  2   384 Peter Walsh          8 Colchester, CT        15-02.00  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Zander Romanchick   10 Torrington, CT        20-00.00  
  2   309 Koby Robinson        9 Waterbuiry, CT        19-09.00  
  3   240 Eric Meyer          10 Middletown, CT        18-11.00  
  4   224 William Mara         9 Waterbury, CT         16-09.00  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   407 Michael Zannis      12 Milford, CT           31-09.00  
  2   391 Hunter Williams     11 Gales Ferry, CT       23-02.00  
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Dylan Drescher      13 Middletown, CT        26-09.00  
  2    55 Erik Cohen          13 Stamford, CT          21-09.00  
 
Men 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Parker Dimock       17 Colchester, CT        39-03.50  
  2   248 Thomas Mitchell     16 North Haven, CT       38-01.00  
  3   184 Thomas Labissonier  17 Meriden, CT           36-01.00  
  4   227 Nicholas Marinuzzi  15 North Haven, CT       35-11.00  
  5   187 Ethan Lachance      15 Cheshire, CT          30-08.00  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Michael Camero      22 Hartford, CT          53-05.00  
  2   396 John Wlasuk         20 Newtown, CT           53-04.00  
  3    96 Tresley DuPont      20 Hamden, CT            50-01.00  
  4   342 Jesse Socci         20 Wilton, CT            47-04.00  
  5   144 Ben Heacox          20 Lakeville, CT         41-01.00  
  6   100 Joseph Erdos        20 Milford, CT           35-04.00  
  7   319 Steven Sanchez      20 Waterbury, CT         35-03.00  
 
Men 30-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Bartley Walsh       39 Colchester, CT        45-09.00  
  2   376 William Vanderrest  35 Southington, CT       44-02.00  
  3   214 Chris Longo         38 Southington, CT       42-00.00  
  4   318 Dan Sadowski        38 Kensington, CT        36-07.00  
  5   267 Nathaniel O'Day     30 Cromwell, CT          35-04.50  
  6   394 Scott Williams      37 Gales Ferry, CT       34-09.00  
  7   301 Bryan Reynolds      38 Wallingford, CT       33-05.00  
  8   302 Keith Reynolds      32 Meriden, CT           32-05.00  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Jim Meyer           47 Middletown, CT        39-09.00  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Dan Wallace         57 Trumbull, CT          35-11.00  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Gary Parkosewich    61 Old Saybrook, CT      40-02.50  
  2    14 Ralph Bakkensen     62 Andover, MA           37-11.00  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Bernard Sadoski     65 South Deerfield, MA   39-10.00  
  2    60 Bill Connor         65 Sayville, NY          32-09.00  
  3   263 Angel Nieves JR     65 Millbury, MA          31-00.00  
  4    36 Geoffrey Brown      67 Schenectady, NY       28-00.00  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Tom Demmo           70 Dryden, NY            37-01.00  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 Alan Brooks         77 Avon, CT              35-06.50  
  2   171 Edmund Joyce        76 East Northport, NY    27-11.00  
  3   402 David Young         75 Cortlandt Manor, NY   23-05.50  
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Zander Romanchick   10 Torrington, CT           58-10  
  2   240 Eric Meyer          10 Middletown, CT           45-06  
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 Hunter Williams     11 Gales Ferry, CT          48-11  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Dylan Drescher      13 Middletown, CT           89-11  
  2    55 Erik Cohen          13 Stamford, CT             56-05  
 
Men 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Matthew Graziano    17 Canton, CT              178-01  
  2   272 Austin Pacific      18 Brookfield, CT          159-01  
  3   189 Tyler Landry        17 Rocky Hill, CT          143-00  
  4   264 Chris Norcross      18 Mt. Laurel, NJ          122-06  
  5   246 Christian Miranda   18 New Canaan, CT          122-05  
  6   343 Sean Sperazza       16 New Fairfield, CT       119-09  
  7   184 Thomas Labissonier  17 Meriden, CT             112-02  
  8    29 William Briggs      15 Canton, CT               85-03  
 --   147 Jason Hedman        18 Salisbury, CT             FOUL  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   396 John Wlasuk         20 Newtown, CT             162-11  
  2    46 Michael Camero      22 Hartford, CT            154-06  
  3   325 Therin Scott        19 New London, CT          132-03  
  4   342 Jesse Socci         20 Wilton, CT              124-01  
  5    83 Spencer Dimock      19 Colchester, CT          121-03  
  6   348 Matt Stiles         29 Granby, CT              111-08  
  7   100 Joseph Erdos        20 Milford, CT             108-00  
 
Men 30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Bartley Walsh       39 Colchester, CT          134-00  
  2   318 Dan Sadowski        38 Kensington, CT          118-08  
  3   376 William Vanderrest  35 Southington, CT         112-03  
  4   267 Nathaniel O'Day     30 Cromwell, CT            111-07  
  5   214 Chris Longo         38 Southington, CT         111-02  
  6   394 Scott Williams      37 Gales Ferry, CT         104-01  
  7    37 Greg Brown          38 Old Saybrook, CT        101-00  
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Jim Meyer           47 Middletown, CT          120-10  
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Daniel Harpell      51 Kirkwood, NY            147-10  
  2    78 Clayton Dennis      51 Westport, MA            114-04  
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Dan Wallace         57 Trumbull, CT            106-00  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 William Sutherland  62 Orange, CT              145-05  
  2    14 Ralph Bakkensen     62 Andover, MA             123-10  
 --   276 Gary Parkosewich    61 Old Saybrook, CT          FOUL  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Edward Klare        65 Portland, CT            123-02  
  2    36 Geoffrey Brown      67 Schenectady, NY         110-00  
  3   195 Georges Leclere     69 White Plains, NY        107-02  
  4   128 Richard Greco       67 Canaan, CT               97-10  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Roger Busch         72 Greenwich, CT           147-11  
  2    77 Tom Demmo           70 Dryden, NY              114-00  
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 Alan Brooks         77 Avon, CT                109-00  
  2   402 David Young         75 Cortlandt Manor, NY      71-07  
 
Men 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   371 Daniel Tyszka       17 Coventry, CT            125-02  
  2   147 Jason Hedman        18 Salisbury, CT           118-07  
  3   187 Ethan Lachance      15 Cheshire, CT             78-00  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Tresley DuPont      20 Hamden, CT              195-01  
  2   100 Joseph Erdos        20 Milford, CT             124-02  
  3   144 Ben Heacox          20 Lakeville, CT           120-09  
 --   319 Steven Sanchez      20 Waterbury, CT             FOUL  
 --   127 Peter Greco         19 Canaan, CT                FOUL  
 --   385 Joel Wamser         19 Brookfield, CT            FOUL  
 
Men 30-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Scott Williams      37 Gales Ferry, CT         126-03  
  2    37 Greg Brown          38 Old Saybrook, CT        112-09  
  3   267 Nathaniel O'Day     30 Cromwell, CT            111-10  
  4   376 William Vanderrest  35 Southington, CT         103-03  
 
Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Jim Meyer           47 Middletown, CT          135-08  
  2   145 Chris Heacox        47 Lakeville, CT           127-01  
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Dan Wallace         57 Trumbull, CT            118-01  
  2   373 Peter Van Aken      57 Poughkeepsie, NY        114-11  
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 George Sandas       60 Hempstead, NY           127-03  
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Richard Greco       67 Canaan, CT              100-09  
  2    60 Bill Connor         65 Sayville, NY             93-03  
  3    36 Geoffrey Brown      67 Schenectady, NY          90-11  
  4   195 Georges Leclere     69 White Plains, NY         71-04  
 
Men 75-79 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Edmund Joyce        76 East Northport, NY       93-09  
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Peter Walsh          8 Colchester, CT           53-08  
  2   369 Tyler Turner         8 New Britain, CT          37-08  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Zander Romanchick   10 Torrington, CT           80-08  
  2   240 Eric Meyer          10 Middletown, CT           77-08  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Dylan Drescher      13 Middletown, CT           81-11  
 
Men 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Tyler Latham        17 Mystic, CT              143-11  
  2    82 Parker Dimock       17 Colchester, CT          140-07  
  3   264 Chris Norcross      18 Mt. Laurel, NJ          137-01  
  4   187 Ethan Lachance      15 Cheshire, CT            131-05  
  5   357 Shane Sylvester     17 Cromwell, CT            122-10  
  6   227 Nicholas Marinuzzi  15 North Haven, CT         116-11  
  7   246 Christian Miranda   18 New Canaan, CT          116-10  
  8   248 Thomas Mitchell     16 North Haven, CT         109-02  
  9   338 Holt Sihvonen       16 Lebanon, CT             107-10  
 10   282 Evan Pierce         15 Essex, CT                73-09  
 11   388 Edward Wild         15 Manchester, CT           57-01  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Ben Latham          24 Mystic, CT              197-08  
  2   279 Eric Pellini        25 Stamford, CT            188-06  
  3   122 Kevin Gilhuly       22 Wallingford, CT         185-03  
  4    20 Andrew Berghorn     20 Fairfield, CT           139-00  
  5    83 Spencer Dimock      19 Colchester, CT          134-02  
 
Men 30-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Bartley Walsh       39 Colchester, CT          150-00  
  2   406 Todd Zagurski       32 Plainfield, CT          135-02  
  3   267 Nathaniel O'Day     30 Cromwell, CT            102-07  
 
Men 50-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Clayton Dennis      51 Westport, MA            150-02  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 John Novak          65 Guilford, CT             99-03  
  2   153 Christopher Hosfor  66 Bronx, NY                84-02  
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Peter Van Hagen     72 Eaton, CT                61-11  
 
Men 75-79 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   404 Robert Youngs       79 Enfield, CT              65-01  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Ezra Cabrera        51 East Haven, CT        11:20.61  
  2    72 Joseph Danay        50 Waterbury, CT         13:29.17