Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet

02 Aug 14: Modification to age groups in girls turbo javelin.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03.Aug.14 04:45 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 19.Jul.14                    
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                           Results at nestiming.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   347 Kiylah Williams      6 Windsor, CT              16.55  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Aliya Golding        8 New Haven, CT            15.81  
  2   361 Aurelia Downes       8 Windsor, CT              16.17  
  3   337 Marissa Ward         8 Danbury, CT              17.88  
  4   245 Alexis Red           7 Bloomfield, CT           18.83  
  5   264 Madelynn Sadowski    7 Berlin, CT               20.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   280 Sophia Shack        12 Farmington, CT           14.16   3 
  1   291 Selina Soule        11 Glastonbury, CT          14.16   2 
  3   157 Bianca Kave         11 Hamden, CT               14.52   2 
  4   133 Sarae Gunter        12 Danbury, CT              14.56   3 
  5   342 Kaitlyn White       12 Farmington, CT           14.74   3 
  6   336 Lindsay May Ward    11 Danbury, CT              15.50   2 
  7    99 Danielle Flynn      12 Southington, CT          15.64   3 
  8   315 Jameeka Thompson    12 Waterbury, CT            16.20   3 
  9   248 Vanessa Reed        12 Danbury, CT              17.38   3 
 10   305 Hannah Sumby        11 Old Saybrook, CT         17.99   2 
 11    13 Giselle Barletti    12 Danbury, CT              18.25   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   134 Ashleigh Halligan   14 Durham, CT               14.04   4 
  2   160 Julie Kinahan       13 Redding, CT              14.32   4 
  3   242 Samantha Przybylsk  13 Southington, CT          14.47   4 
  4   146 Alexandra Jakubows  14 Danbury, CT              14.52   4 
  5   255 Kayla Robinson      13 Waterbury, CT            14.53   4 
  6    49 Holly Caldwell      13 Milford, CT              14.65   4 
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Vanessa Reimer      15 Berlin, CT               13.12   5 
  2     8 Kerryan Ashley      17 Waterbury, CT            13.24   5 
  3    60 Oniesha Clarke      16 Waterbury, CT            13.33   5 
  4     2 Carissa Aekins      15 Quaker Hill, CT          14.94   5 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   313 Bridget Teevan      25 Newington, CT            14.40   5 
  2    59 Smileyne Charlesto  24 Bridgeport, CT           15.48   5 
 
Women 30-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    15 Safiya Barr         32 New Haven, CT            15.33   6 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Bianca Stanescu     46 Glastonbury, CT          16.34   6 
  2   108 Anne Gannon         47 Farmington, CT           17.57   6 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Kiylah Williams      6 Windsor, CT              35.17  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Aurelia Downes       8 Windsor, CT              34.35  
  2   337 Marissa Ward         8 Danbury, CT              37.81  
  3   245 Alexis Red           7 Bloomfield, CT           41.79  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   285 Alanna Smith        10 Danbury, CT              32.37   2 
  2   346 Kimberleigh Willia   9 Danbury, CT              34.79   1 
  3    27 Kayla Blackwell      9 New Haven, CT            37.82   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   280 Sophia Shack        12 Farmington, CT           29.56   3 
  2   342 Kaitlyn White       12 Farmington, CT           30.81   3 
  3   133 Sarae Gunter        12 Danbury, CT              31.15   3 
  4   291 Selina Soule        11 Glastonbury, CT          31.89   2 
  5   336 Lindsay May Ward    11 Danbury, CT              31.97   2 
  6   278 Natalee Seipio      12 Danbury, CT              32.08   3 
  7    99 Danielle Flynn      12 Southington, CT          34.04   3 
  8   315 Jameeka Thompson    12 Waterbury, CT            34.62   3 
  9    64 Tanisha Cunningham  11 Danbury, CT              34.73   2 
 10    13 Giselle Barletti    12 Danbury, CT              39.46   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   134 Ashleigh Halligan   14 Durham, CT               29.50   4 
  2   160 Julie Kinahan       13 Redding, CT              29.97   4 
  3   146 Alexandra Jakubows  14 Danbury, CT              30.06   4 
  4   242 Samantha Przybylsk  13 Southington, CT          30.74   4 
  5   339 Rachel Weiss        13 New Fairfield, CT        33.21   4 
 
Women 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Vanessa Reimer      15 Berlin, CT               26.67   5 
  2    60 Oniesha Clarke      16 Waterbury, CT            27.07   5 
  3     8 Kerryan Ashley      17 Waterbury, CT            27.08   5 
  4    84 Presley Elletson    15 Fairfield, CT            32.11   5 
  5     2 Carissa Aekins      15 Quaker Hill, CT          33.27   5 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   313 Bridget Teevan      25 Newington, CT            30.24   6 
  2    59 Smileyne Charlesto  24 Bridgeport, CT           33.61   6 
 
Women 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    15 Safiya Barr         32 New Haven, CT            32.41   6 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Bianca Stanescu     46 Glastonbury, CT          33.51   6 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Kiylah Williams      6 Windsor, CT            1:18.58  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Aurelia Downes       8 Windsor, CT            1:16.11  
  2   337 Marissa Ward         8 Danbury, CT            1:31.81  
  3   120 Aliya Golding        8 New Haven, CT          1:34.46  
  4   272 Lila Schlissel       8 Danbury, CT            1:41.26  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Alicia Red          10 Bloomfield, CT         1:09.86   2 
  2   285 Alanna Smith        10 Danbury, CT            1:10.42   2 
  3   346 Kimberleigh Willia   9 Danbury, CT            1:21.86   1 
  4   114 Briana Gilliard      9 Danbury, CT            1:28.49   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   278 Natalee Seipio      12 Danbury, CT            1:08.57   2 
  2   211 Lauren Moore        12 Danbury, CT            1:09.56   2 
  3   336 Lindsay May Ward    11 Danbury, CT            1:10.35   2 
  4    99 Danielle Flynn      12 Southington, CT        1:15.88   2 
  5   227 Abigail Palmer      11 Enfield, CT            1:22.51   2 
  6    13 Giselle Barletti    12 Danbury, CT            1:27.66   2 
  7   248 Vanessa Reed        12 Danbury, CT            1:27.94   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Samantha Przybylsk  13 Southington, CT        1:09.00   3 
  2   339 Rachel Weiss        13 New Fairfield, CT      1:12.50   3 
 
Women 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    84 Presley Elletson    15 Fairfield, CT          1:06.10   3 
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   108 Anne Gannon         47 Farmington, CT         1:34.85   4 
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    32 Margaret Bonham     54 Glastonbury, CT        1:20.47   4 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Lila Schlissel       8 Danbury, CT            3:46.89  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Alicia Red          10 Bloomfield, CT         2:56.60  
  2    27 Kayla Blackwell      9 New Haven, CT          3:11.63  
  3   114 Briana Gilliard      9 Danbury, CT            3:39.88  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Lauren Moore        12 Danbury, CT            2:49.60  
  2   278 Natalee Seipio      12 Danbury, CT            3:09.36  
  3   227 Abigail Palmer      11 Enfield, CT            3:21.74  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Elena Ariola        13 New Fairfield, CT      2:51.56  
 
Women 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    90 Caitlin Farrell     18 Glastonbury, CT        2:34.82  
  2    84 Presley Elletson    15 Fairfield, CT          2:49.18  
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Valerie Williams    44 Haddam, CT             3:01.04   2 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   261 Tara Rudinski       45 Brookfield, CT         2:48.21   2 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Dani Kennedy        55 Bolton, CT             3:03.45   2 
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Elena Ariola        13 New Fairfield, CT      6:27.09  
 
Women 15-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Elizabeth Fengler   18 Wallingford, CT        5:23.24  
  2   316 Kirsten Thompson    15 Salem, CT              5:40.41  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Tara Rudinski       45 Brookfield, CT         5:59.48  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Margaret Bonham     54 Glastonbury, CT        6:30.68  
  2   128 Annie Groom         53 Southington, CT        8:52.95  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Dani Kennedy        55 Bolton, CT             6:20.53  
 
Women 13-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Haley Hasty         17 Vernon, CT            11:20.28  
  2    95 Elizabeth Fengler   18 Wallingford, CT       11:24.77  
 
Women 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Tara Rudinski       45 Brookfield, CT        13:25.61  
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Ali Moraveck        16 Monroe, CT               17.29  
  2   276 Katie Seegert       16 Old Saybrook, CT         18.94  
  3   116 Erin Glynn          18 Cromwell, CT             19.78  
 
Women 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Elizabeth Fengler   18 Wallingford, CT        8:17.30  
  2   116 Erin Glynn          18 Cromwell, CT           9:14.04  
  3    84 Presley Elletson    15 Fairfield, CT         10:01.68  
 
Women 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Callie Glynn        19 Cromwell, CT           9:16.53  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Sjodin Fedikovich    9 Niantic, CT            3-04.00  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   329 Rachel Vigorita     13 Old Saybrook, CT       4-04.00  
 
Women 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Hannah Cook         17 East Hampton, CT       5-00.00  
  2   341 Janelle Wheaton     17 Niantic, CT            4-10.00  
  2   276 Katie Seegert       16 Old Saybrook, CT       4-10.00  
 
Women 30-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Jai Lattes          37 Westhampton, MA        4-02.00  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Valerie Williams    44 Haddam, CT             4-02.00  
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Pamela Gunneson     53 Cheshire, CT           3-08.00  
 
Women 13-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Amber Sekoll        18 Middletown, CT        10-06.00  
  2   358 Amyerin Zadroga     15 Tolland, CT            9-06.00  
  2    10 Laurel Bailey       17 Shelton, CT            9-06.00  
  4   212 Ali Moraveck        16 Monroe, CT            J9-06.00  
  5    65 Natalie Davoodi     15 Moodus, CT            J9-06.00  
  6   297 Brianna Starkey     17 Columbia, CT           9-00.00  
  6   276 Katie Seegert       16 Old Saybrook, CT       9-00.00  
  8   260 Whitney Rubega      16 East Hampton, CT      J9-00.00  
  9     1 Megan Acquavella    16 Seymour, CT            8-00.00  
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Teresa Parker       23 Colchester, CT        10-06.00  
  2   115 Callie Glynn        19 Cromwell, CT           8-06.00  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Jillian Mara         7 Waterbury, CT          4-06.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Sjodin Fedikovich    9 Niantic, CT            8-07.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Selina Soule        11 Glastonbury, CT       13-06.75  
  2   280 Sophia Shack        12 Farmington, CT        13-04.50  
  3   342 Kaitlyn White       12 Farmington, CT        12-04.50  
  4   133 Sarae Gunter        12 Danbury, CT           11-09.50  
  5   227 Abigail Palmer      11 Enfield, CT           10-09.50  
  6   305 Hannah Sumby        11 Old Saybrook, CT       9-09.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Kayla Robinson      13 Waterbury, CT         14-05.75  
  2   134 Ashleigh Halligan   14 Durham, CT            13-07.00  
  3   160 Julie Kinahan       13 Redding, CT           12-11.50  
  4   329 Rachel Vigorita     13 Old Saybrook, CT      12-00.00  
  5   146 Alexandra Jakubows  14 Danbury, CT           11-00.50  
 
Women 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Hannah Cook         17 East Hampton, CT      16-01.50  
  2   116 Erin Glynn          18 Cromwell, CT          14-01.50  
  3   341 Janelle Wheaton     17 Niantic, CT           13-09.50  
  4    84 Presley Elletson    15 Fairfield, CT         13-07.00  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Bridget Teevan      25 Newington, CT         14-02.00  
 
Women 30-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Jai Lattes          37 Westhampton, MA       13-07.00  
 
Women 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Bianca Stanescu     46 Glastonbury, CT       12-07.25  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sue Kassey          51 New Britain, CT       12-00.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   329 Rachel Vigorita     13 Old Saybrook, CT      28-03.00  
  2   160 Julie Kinahan       13 Redding, CT           26-07.00  
 
Women 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Hannah Cook         17 East Hampton, CT      34-10.75  
  2   341 Janelle Wheaton     17 Niantic, CT           32-05.50  
  3   279 Amber Sekoll        18 Middletown, CT        28-10.00  
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Bridget Teevan      25 Newington, CT         29-09.50  
 
Women 30-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Jai Lattes          37 Westhampton, MA       28-10.50  
 
Women 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Pamela Gunneson     53 Cheshire, CT          25-03.00  
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Lila Schlissel       8 Danbury, CT           11-00.00  
  2   264 Madelynn Sadowski    7 Berlin, CT             9-10.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Alanna Smith        10 Danbury, CT           18-02.00  
  2   346 Kimberleigh Willia   9 Danbury, CT           14-00.00  
  3   114 Briana Gilliard      9 Danbury, CT           11-04.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    64 Tanisha Cunningham  11 Danbury, CT           22-02.00  
  2   179 Kira Lindner        11 Chappaqua, NY         21-04.50  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Kayla Robinson      13 Waterbury, CT         34-09.00  
  2   206 Veronica Meyer      14 Middletown, CT        32-11.00  
 
Women 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Kathryn Heacox      18 L, CT                 34-09.75  
  2   173 Danielle Leffand    17 Stamford, CT          26-10.00  
  3   236 Mary Pitruzzello    15 Hebron, CT            23-08.00  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Karléh Wilson       20 New Haven, CT         41-06.25  
  2   221 Gabriella Nutile    19 Park Ridge, NJ        28-11.00  
  3   199 Kimberly McElveen   21 Norwalk, CT           28-02.00  
 
Women 30-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Bobbi Brown         39 Old Saybrook, CT      24-09.75  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Kimberly Lindner    42 Chappaqua, NY         31-07.50  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Heidi Joslyn        49 Quaker Hill, CT       16-02.75  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sue Kassey          51 New Britain, CT       27-04.00  
 
Women 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Martha Oppenheimer  71 West Suffield, CT     17-00.00  
 
Women 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Ann Flynn           75 Westport, CT          20-03.75  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Kira Lindner        11 Chappaqua, NY            60-02  
  2    64 Tanisha Cunningham  11 Danbury, CT              47-06  
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Veronica Meyer      14 Middletown, CT           93-04  
  2   329 Rachel Vigorita     13 Old Saybrook, CT         70-09  
 
Women 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   180 Jesica Litwa        15 Seymour, CT             104-04  
  2   173 Danielle Leffand    17 Stamford, CT            100-05  
  3   129 Marquia Grundy      16 Meriden, CT              81-10  
  4   236 Mary Pitruzzello    15 Hebron, CT               66-06  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Maddi Nicholson     19 Simsbury, CT            119-03  
  2   221 Gabriella Nutile    19 Park Ridge, NJ          100-00  
  3   199 Kimberly McElveen   21 Norwalk, CT              96-02  
  4   332 Megan Wallace       24 Trumbull, CT             71-02  
 
Women 30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Bobbi Brown         39 Old Saybrook, CT         67-07  
  2   265 Julie Sampson       35 Salem, CT                66-11  
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Kimberly Lindner    42 Chappaqua, NY           101-03  
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Jacqueline Taback   59 Newtown, CT              81-03  
 
Women 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Martha Oppenheimer  71 West Suffield, CT        42-03  
 
Women 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Ann Flynn           75 Westport, CT             51-09  
 
Women 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Kathryn Heacox      18 L, CT                   143-08  
  2    88 Faith Estelle       17 Bloomfield, CT          142-06  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Karléh Wilson       20 New Haven, CT           145-00  
  2   332 Megan Wallace       24 Trumbull, CT             62-05  
 
Women 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Heidi Joslyn        49 Quaker Hill, CT          52-08  
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Jacqueline Taback   59 Newtown, CT              88-06  
 
Women 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Martha Oppenheimer  71 West Suffield, CT        47-09  
 
Women 75-79 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Ann Flynn           75 Westport, CT             63-07  
 
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Lila Schlissel       8 Danbury, CT              45-05  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Sjodin Fedikovich    9 Niantic, CT              54-05  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Kira Lindner        11 Chappaqua, NY            58-10  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Veronica Meyer      14 Middletown, CT           72-05  
 
Women 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Alyson Saperstein   18 Simsbury, CT            114-10  
  2   129 Marquia Grundy      16 Meriden, CT             102-10  
  3   101 Kristen Foster      16 East Lyme, CT            98-03  
  4   185 Tessa Mall          16 Westport, CT             92-09  
  5   358 Amyerin Zadroga     15 Tolland, CT              73-07  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Ourania Bletsas     23 Easton, CT              123-00  
  2   238 Kristin Post        19 Orange, CT              112-04  
  3   168 Sarah Laplante      20 Wallingford, CT         111-10  
  4   131 Brittney Gunneson   19 Cheshire, CT             88-05  
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sue Kassey          51 New Britain, CT          71-05  
  2   132 Pamela Gunneson     53 Cheshire, CT             66-11  
 
Women 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Martha Oppenheimer  71 West Suffield, CT        38-06  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   294 Debra St.Germain    58 Hartford, CT          11:15.59  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Ethan Blackwell      6 New Haven, CT            18.94  
  2    93 Derrick Fedikovich   6 Niantic, CT              24.40  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Jaden Long           8 Windsor, CT              15.94  
  2   343 Ashton Whittingham   7 East Hartford, CT        17.12  
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    40 Cole Brown          10 Danbury, CT              13.84   2 
  2   209 Tyson Mobley        10 Danbury, CT              15.19   2 
  3   345 Ben Williams        10 Haddam, CT               15.94   2 
  4   323 Tyler Turner         9 New Britain, CT          16.48   1 
  5   256 Koby Robinson       10 Waterbury, CT            16.53   2 
  6   250 Lorenzo Resto        9 Broad Brook, CT          17.21   1 
  7   224 Joshua O'Neil       10 Windsor, CT              17.78   2 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Jaiden Murphy       11 Windsor, CT              14.42   2 
  2   251 Martin Resto        12 Broad Brook, CT          14.64   2 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   194 Sean Mardin         13 Prospect, CT             12.78   3 
  2   338 Jameson Weber       13 New Hartford, CT         12.94   3 
  3   151 Tyler Joseph        14 Harwinton, CT            13.58   3 
  4   159 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  13 South Windsor, CT        13.69   3 
  5   281 George Shelton      14 Hamden, CT               13.81   3 
  6   122 Colby Gray          13 Berlin, CT               13.89   3 
  7     9 Carlos Aurora       13 Hamden, CT               13.93   3 
 
Men 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   104 Justin Frederick    17 Norwalk, CT              11.34   4 
  2    46 Justin Burnett      18 Norwalk, CT              11.64   4 
  3   302 Hunter Stokes       18 Madison, CT              12.14   4 
  4   110 Omar Gebril         15 North Haven, CT          12.32   4 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Alex Joseph         24 New Britain, CT          11.15   6 
  2   193 Tomas Marcucci      25 Waterbury, CT            11.20   6 
  3   147 Stenson Jean-Bapti  24 Bridgeport, CT           11.57   6 
  4    67 Jared Delane        19 Windsor, CT              11.60   5 
  5   284 Trey Sims           23 Bridgeport, CT           11.69   5 
  6   113 Ellis Gill          22 North Haven, CT          12.05   5 
  7    37 Malik Brantley      19 Westport, CT             12.37   5 
  8   357 Christopher Yuen    29 Milford, CT              12.67   6 
 
Men 30-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Marvin Grey         36 Waterbury, CT            11.86   6 
  2   171 Tristan Leclere     38 White Plains, NY         12.54   7 
  3   321 Michael Tubiak      33 Bridgeport, CT           13.03   6 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Mark Silverman      40 Sandy Hook, CT           12.48   7 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   148 Terrell Johnson     47 Norwalk, CT              13.70   7 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 William Kinahan     50 Redding, CT              12.65   7 
  2     3 Robert Aekins       51 Quaker Hill, CT          12.78   7 
  3    25 Greg Beutler        54 Westport, CT             13.32   7 
  4    76 Joseph Drescher     51 Middletown, CT           15.71   7 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Bruce Beutler       56 Sherman, CT              14.56   7 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Richard Jones       71 Jamaica, NY              14.56   8 
 
Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   233 Spencer Parrish     77 Waterbury, CT            17.53   8 
  2   289 Edward Soderberg    78 Easton, CT               18.52   8 
  3   237 Philip Pomper       78 Middletown, CT           19.46   8 
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Ashton Whittingham   7 East Hartford, CT        35.72  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Cole Brown          10 Danbury, CT              29.12  
  2   209 Tyson Mobley        10 Danbury, CT              31.12  
  3   167 Zaid Langs-Myers    10 Windsor, CT              31.31  
  4   345 Ben Williams        10 Haddam, CT               33.80  
  5   323 Tyler Turner         9 New Britain, CT          34.22  
  6   250 Lorenzo Resto        9 Broad Brook, CT          36.67  
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Jaiden Murphy       11 Windsor, CT              29.67   2 
  2   251 Martin Resto        12 Broad Brook, CT          30.08   2 
  3   232 Schyler Parris      11 Brookfield, CT           30.14   2 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   338 Jameson Weber       13 New Hartford, CT         26.38   3 
  2   194 Sean Mardin         13 Prospect, CT             26.43   3 
  3   177 Jonathon Lewis      13 Burlington, CT           28.09   3 
  4   159 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  13 South Windsor, CT        28.59   3 
  5   122 Colby Gray          13 Berlin, CT               29.36   3 
  6     9 Carlos Aurora       13 Hamden, CT               30.14   3 
 
Men 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   275 Gerald Scott-Campb  18 New Haven, CT            24.52   4 
  2   184 Daniel Madsen       16 West Haven, CT           24.84   4 
  3   110 Omar Gebril         15 North Haven, CT          25.57   4 
  4    46 Justin Burnett      18 Norwalk, CT              29.93   4 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Steven Lorrius      26 Stamford, CT             22.01   6 
  2   150 Alex Joseph         24 New Britain, CT          23.13   5 
  3   147 Stenson Jean-Bapti  24 Bridgeport, CT           23.22   5 
  4   193 Tomas Marcucci      25 Waterbury, CT            23.36   6 
  5   191 Tony Marcelli       24 Plainville, CT           23.37   5 
  6    37 Malik Brantley      19 Westport, CT             25.38   5 
  7   113 Ellis Gill          22 North Haven, CT          25.99   5 
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Marvin Grey         36 Waterbury, CT            24.18   6 
  2   171 Tristan Leclere     38 White Plains, NY         26.10   6 
  3    28 Russell Blackwell   36 New Haven, CT            26.45   6 
  4   321 Michael Tubiak      33 Bridgeport, CT           27.79   6 
  5    36 William Boyne       35 Oxford, CT               32.47   6 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Mark Silverman      40 Sandy Hook, CT           25.75   7 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   148 Terrell Johnson     47 Norwalk, CT              28.25   7 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 William Kinahan     50 Redding, CT              26.28   7 
  2     3 Robert Aekins       51 Quaker Hill, CT          26.84   7 
  3    25 Greg Beutler        54 Westport, CT             27.33   7 
  4   312 Ian Taylor          51 Madison, CT              30.35   7 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Bruce Beutler       56 Sherman, CT              29.94   7 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    17 Stephen Bates       65 Glastonbury, CT          27.47   8 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Richard Jones       71 Jamaica, NY              30.03   8 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 Edward Soderberg    78 Easton, CT               38.74   8 
  2   233 Spencer Parrish     77 Waterbury, CT            38.77   8 
  3   237 Philip Pomper       78 Middletown, CT           42.84   8 
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Jaden Long           8 Windsor, CT            1:13.48  
  2   343 Ashton Whittingham   7 East Hartford, CT      1:24.75  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   167 Zaid Langs-Myers    10 Windsor, CT            1:16.99   2 
  2     4 Dominik Aguilar      9 CT, CT                 1:28.27   1 
  3   287 Owain Smith          9 Danbury, CT            1:40.80   1 
  4    62 Camilo Cordova       9 Danbury, CT            1:41.52   1 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Jaiden Murphy       11 Windsor, CT            1:07.07   2 
  2   231 Jadon Parris        12 Brookfield, CT         1:10.58   2 
  3   330 Aaron Walker        11 Windsor, CT            1:13.54   2 
  4   271 Caleb Schlissel     11 Danbury, CT            1:27.58   2 
  5    66 Israel Delacruz     12 Bethel, CT             1:32.18   2 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   177 Jonathon Lewis      13 Burlington, CT           59.07   3 
  2   194 Sean Mardin         13 Prospect, CT           1:00.37   3 
  3    14 Robbie Barletti     14 Danbury, CT            1:07.12   3 
  4   122 Colby Gray          13 Berlin, CT             1:07.49   3 
  5   351 Michael Wipf        13 Bethel, CT             1:37.24   3 
 
Men 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   104 Justin Frederick    17 Norwalk, CT              53.17   4 
  2   162 Marcus Klebart      17 Ellington, CT            54.16   4 
  3   184 Daniel Madsen       16 West Haven, CT           54.88   4 
  4   110 Omar Gebril         15 North Haven, CT          54.89   4 
  5   275 Gerald Scott-Campb  18 New Haven, CT            55.16   5 
  6    46 Justin Burnett      18 Norwalk, CT              56.90   5 
  7   121 Andres Gomez        17 Trumbull, CT             58.12   4 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Steven Lorrius      26 Stamford, CT             52.33   5 
  2   191 Tony Marcelli       24 Plainville, CT           57.45   5 
 
Men 30-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    28 Russell Blackwell   36 New Haven, CT          1:00.69   6 
  2    36 William Boyne       35 Oxford, CT             1:21.69   6 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    81 Orlando Edwards     40 Danbury, CT              55.54   6 
  2   269 Rohan Satchell      43 Bridgeport, CT           59.12   6 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   148 Terrell Johnson     47 Norwalk, CT            1:00.76   6 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 William Kinahan     50 Redding, CT            1:00.55   7 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Samuel Lewbel       64 Stafford Springs, C    1:21.21   7 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Ray Prest           74 Ellington, CT          1:28.12   7 
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   233 Spencer Parrish     77 Waterbury, CT          1:35.92   7 
  2   289 Edward Soderberg    78 Easton, CT             1:43.58   7 
 
Men 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Jaden Long           8 Windsor, CT            2:55.31  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Dominik Aguilar      9 CT, CT                 3:45.73  
  2    62 Camilo Cordova       9 Danbury, CT            3:54.79  
  3   287 Owain Smith          9 Danbury, CT            3:56.41  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Jadon Parris        12 Brookfield, CT         2:47.19  
  2   102 Adam Fox            12 Danbury, CT            3:24.83  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    92 Matthew Farrell     13 Glastonbury, CT        2:30.83   1 
  2    50 Ryan Caldwell       13 Danbury, CT            2:46.94   1 
  3    14 Robbie Barletti     14 Danbury, CT            3:01.20   2 
 
Men 15-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   298 Troy Stegman        17 Wethersfield, CT       2:06.29   2 
  2   311 Adam Taylor         17 Madison, CT            2:08.89   2 
  3    85 Alex Ellsworth      17 New Canaan, CT         2:09.92   2 
  4   290 Luke Sofair         17 Bethany, CT            2:14.12   2 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   165 Kyle Lambert        23 Columbia, CT           2:29.77   2 
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Stephen Alsup       43 Durham, CT             2:44.93   3 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   320 Gary Tressler       48 Sandy Hook, CT         2:20.52   3 
  2   148 Terrell Johnson     47 Norwalk, CT            2:27.53   3 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   312 Ian Taylor          51 Madison, CT            2:36.86   3 
  2   118 Stephen Glynn       52 Cromwell, CT           3:06.13   3 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   207 Peter Michaelson    59 Windsor, CT            2:40.58   4 
  2    73 Paul D'Lubac        56 Farmington, CT         2:57.65   4 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   176 Samuel Lewbel       64 Stafford Springs, C    3:14.80   4 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Ray Prest           74 Ellington, CT          3:34.90   4 
  2   244 Ray Rauth           73 Weston, CT             4:20.54   4 
 
Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 Edward Soderberg    78 Easton, CT             4:42.94   4 
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Stephen Canavan      9 Ashford, CT            7:27.87  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Adam Fox            12 Danbury, CT            7:17.86  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Trevor Reed         14 Danbury, CT            5:19.57  
  2    92 Matthew Farrell     13 Glastonbury, CT        5:27.54  
  3    50 Ryan Caldwell       13 Danbury, CT            6:17.20  
  4   217 Daniel Nichols      14 Danbury, CT            6:46.01  
 
Men 15-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    85 Alex Ellsworth      17 New Canaan, CT         4:45.91   2 
  2   298 Troy Stegman        17 Wethersfield, CT       4:49.08   2 
  3   226 Jesus Osuba         17 Willimantic, CT        4:51.87   2 
  4   311 Adam Taylor         17 Madison, CT            4:55.20   2 
  5    69 Chris Delvecchio    18 North Haven, CT        5:04.29   2 
  6   174 Jakob Leichtman     18 Madison, CT            5:08.89   2 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Mike Rieger         22 Hamden, CT             4:47.69   2 
  2   203 Bryan McNamara      21 Guilford, CT           5:15.61   2 
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   318 Jeffrey Townsend    42 Woodbridge, CT         5:23.18   2 
  2     5 Stephen Alsup       43 Durham, CT             5:59.36   2 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   320 Gary Tressler       48 Sandy Hook, CT         5:12.91   2 
  2    52 Paul Canavan        49 Ashford, CT            7:14.58   2 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    76 Joseph Drescher     51 Middletown, CT         6:20.03   3 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    73 Paul D'Lubac        56 Farmington, CT         6:33.17   3 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   243 Paul Rabenold       61 Avon, CT               6:57.42   3 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Ray Prest           74 Ellington, CT          7:00.05   3 
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 Edward Soderberg    78 Easton, CT             9:45.11   3 
 
Men 15-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Alex Ellsworth      17 New Canaan, CT        10:41.00  
  2    69 Chris Delvecchio    18 North Haven, CT       11:08.84  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Mike Rieger         22 Hamden, CT            10:46.83  
  2   203 Bryan McNamara      21 Guilford, CT          12:08.32  
 
Men 40-44 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Jeffrey Townsend    42 Woodbridge, CT        10:49.25  
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Joseph Drescher     51 Middletown, CT        13:34.17  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Paul Moyse          60 Monroe, CT            12:58.28  
  2   176 Samuel Lewbel       64 Stafford Springs, C   16:47.27  
 
Men 70-74 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Ray Prest           74 Ellington, CT         15:45.94  
 
Men 15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Lucas Sumby         16 Old Saybrook, CT         16.29  
  2   270 Nick Sbabo          17 North Haven, CT          16.59  
  3    35 Anthony Boyington   18 Griswold, CT             16.89  
  4   344 Al’malik Williams   16 Bloomfield, CT           17.10  
  5   290 Luke Sofair         17 Bethany, CT              18.23  
  6   121 Andres Gomez        17 Trumbull, CT             18.55  
 
Men 15-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Joshua Glynn        16 Cromwell, CT           9:17.40  
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Stephen Glynn       52 Cromwell, CT           9:35.18  
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Paul Rabenold       61 Avon, CT              10:04.76  
 --    87 Joseph Erdos Jr.    61 Milford, CT                DNF  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Zaid Langs-Myers    10 Windsor, CT            4-00.00  
  2   256 Koby Robinson       10 Waterbury, CT          3-08.00  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Aaron Walker        11 Windsor, CT            4-04.00  
  2   251 Martin Resto        12 Broad Brook, CT        4-00.00  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Tumani Edwards      14 Danbury, CT            5-08.00  
  2   151 Tyler Joseph        14 Harwinton, CT          5-00.00  
 
Men 15-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Kevin Zhang         16 Trumbull, CT           5-00.00  
  1    20 Ian Bergere         17 Madison, CT            5-00.00  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Jym Turner          43 New Britain, CT        5-02.00  
  2     5 Stephen Alsup       43 Durham, CT             5-00.00  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Edward Donnellan    53 E Northport, NY        5-00.00  
  2   258 John Ross           52 Garden City, NY        4-08.00  
 
Men 9-10 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Aiden Chang          9 Risgefield, CT         4-06.00  
 
Men 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Jonas Chang         14 Ridgefield, CT        10-00.00  
  2    57 Logan Chang         13 Ridgefield, CT         6-06.00  
 
Men 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Joseph Fogarasi     17 Columbia, CT          14-06.00  
  2   259 Chris Rough         17 Stamford, CT          14-00.00  
  3    20 Ian Bergere         17 Madison, CT           13-00.00  
  4   306 Lucas Sumby         16 Old Saybrook, CT      12-06.00  
  5    34 Ernie Bouthiette    18 Enfield, CT          J12-06.00  
  6   303 Colin Storm         16 Ridgefield, CT        12-00.00  
  6   354 Ryan Woolley        18 Wallingford, CT       12-00.00  
  8   117 Joshua Glynn        16 Cromwell, CT          11-00.00  
  9   319 Ricky Traub         17 New Hartford, CT      10-06.00  
 10    68 Marc Deluca         15 Stamford, CT          10-00.00  
 --   226 Jesus Osuba         17 Willimantic, CT             NH  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Nick Sumby          19 Old Saybrook, CT      13-00.00  
  2   107 Robert Gamache      23 Manchester, CT         9-06.00  
 --   165 Kyle Lambert        23 Columbia, CT                NH  
 
Men 30-39 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Gregory Schramek    30 Greenwich, CT         10-00.00  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Rudy Chang          45 Ridgefield, CT        10-00.00  
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Derrick Fedikovich   6 Niantic, CT            6-08.00  
  2    26 Ethan Blackwell      6 New Haven, CT          5-11.50  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Ashton Whittingham   7 East Hartford, CT      8-04.50  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Ben Williams        10 Haddam, CT            11-09.00  
  2    40 Cole Brown          10 Danbury, CT           10-08.00  
  3   323 Tyler Turner         9 New Britain, CT       10-07.50  
  4   250 Lorenzo Resto        9 Broad Brook, CT       10-06.00  
  5   224 Joshua O'Neil       10 Windsor, CT            9-02.00  
  6   190 William Mara        10 Waterbury, CT          7-01.00  
  7   287 Owain Smith          9 Danbury, CT            6-10.00  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Jaiden Murphy       11 Windsor, CT           10-04.00  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Tyler Joseph        14 Harwinton, CT         16-06.00  
  2   194 Sean Mardin         13 Prospect, CT          16-02.00  
  3    82 Tumani Edwards      14 Danbury, CT           16-00.00  
  4   281 George Shelton      14 Hamden, CT            15-09.00  
  4   338 Jameson Weber       13 New Hartford, CT      15-09.00  
  6   159 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  13 South Windsor, CT     12-05.50  
  7     9 Carlos Aurora       13 Hamden, CT            11-03.00  
 
Men 15-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Al’malik Williams   16 Bloomfield, CT        20-03.00  
  2    46 Justin Burnett      18 Norwalk, CT           19-01.00  
  3   292 Sone Sourignamah    16 Old Saybrook, CT      18-11.00  
  4   302 Hunter Stokes       18 Madison, CT           18-05.50  
  5   360 Kevin Zhang         16 Trumbull, CT          18-02.00  
  6   188 Michael Mara        15 Waterbury, CT         11-05.00  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Alex Joseph         24 New Britain, CT       21-05.00  
  2   172 Michael Lee Jr.     20 New London, CT        21-04.00  
  3   113 Ellis Gill          22 North Haven, CT       17-07.00  
  4    47 Nick Burns          21 North Haven, CT       15-11.00  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Terrell Johnson     47 Norwalk, CT           15-04.00  
  2   189 Timothy Mara        45 Waterbury, CT         12-08.00  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Richard Greco       68 Canaan, CT             9-01.00  
 
Men 9-10 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 William Mara        10 Waterbury, CT         17-11.00  
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Tyler Joseph        14 Harwinton, CT         33-05.50  
 
Men 15-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   292 Sone Sourignamah    16 Old Saybrook, CT      40-00.00  
  2   360 Kevin Zhang         16 Trumbull, CT          35-05.50  
  3   270 Nick Sbabo          17 North Haven, CT       35-02.00  
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Michael Lee Jr.     20 New London, CT        48-01.50  
  2    47 Nick Burns          21 North Haven, CT       34-08.50  
 
Men 30-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Michael Tubiak      33 Bridgeport, CT        28-00.00  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Timothy Mara        45 Waterbury, CT         21-06.00  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Richard Greco       68 Canaan, CT            20-03.00  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Joshua O'Neil       10 Windsor, CT           23-04.50  
  2   256 Koby Robinson       10 Waterbury, CT         23-00.50  
  3    42 Maxwell Brown        9 Old Saybrook, CT      20-10.50  
  4   334 Peter Walsh          9 Colchester, CT        17-06.00  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Trevor Drescher     11 Middletown, CT        24-00.00  
  2   204 Eric Meyer          11 Middletown, CT        22-08.00  
  3   271 Caleb Schlissel     11 Danbury, CT           20-05.50  
  4    66 Israel Delacruz     12 Bethel, CT            17-05.50  
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dylan Drescher      14 Middletown, CT        35-04.00  
  2   351 Michael Wipf        13 Bethel, CT            16-11.00  
 
Men 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Chibueze Njoku      17 Cheshire, CT          45-00.00  
  2   299 Trevor Steskla      15 Cheshire, CT          36-10.50  
  3   234 Liam Patrick        15 Coventry, CT          32-04.00  
  4    63 Michael Coulombe    16 Coventry, CT          31-03.00  
  5   356 Matthew Wyzykowski  15 Old Saybrook, CT      31-00.00  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Michael Cameron     23 New Haven, CT         54-05.00  
  2   155 Samuel Kaczmarek    20 South Windsor, CT     50-06.00  
  3    72 Spencer Dimock      20 Colchester, CT        46-06.50  
  4   288 Jesse Socci         21 Wilton, CT            45-09.50  
  5   141 Ben Heacox          21 Lakeville, CT         40-00.00  
  6    18 Jonathan Begley     23 Shelton, CT           39-06.00  
  7    86 Joseph Erdos        21 Milford, CT           37-04.50  
 
Men 30-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Khary Fletcher      32 New London, CT        44-03.00  
  2   327 William Vanderrest  36 Plantsville, CT       43-02.00  
  3   182 Chris Longo         39 Southington, CT       40-03.00  
  4   296 Ben Stanwood        31 Mystic, CT            38-10.50  
  5   263 Dan Sadowski        39 Berlin, CT            38-06.50  
  6   171 Tristan Leclere     38 White Plains, NY      38-04.00  
  7   222 Nathaniel O'Day     31 Cromwell, CT          33-07.50  
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Bartley Walsh       40 Colchester, CT        45-07.00  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 James Meyer         48 Middletown, CT        38-10.00  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Adam Seidner        52 Old Lyme, CT          35-10.00  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Peter Van Aken      58 Poughkeepsie, NY      33-09.00  
  2   331 Dan Wallace         58 Trumbull, CT          33-07.00  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Gary Parkosewich    62 Old Saybrook, CT      39-11.00  
  2   308 William Sutherland  63 Orange, CT            35-01.50  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 John Boccuzzi       68 Newtown, CT           24-08.00  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Tom Demmo           71 Dryden, NY            36-03.50  
  2   170 Georges Leclere     70 White Plains, NY      32-03.00  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Alan Brooks         78 Avon, CT              34-03.00  
  2   154 Edmund Joyce        77 East Northport, NY    26-00.00  
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Maxwell Brown        9 Old Saybrook, CT         43-04  
  2   334 Peter Walsh          9 Colchester, CT           41-05  
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Eric Meyer          11 Middletown, CT           56-10  
  2    77 Trevor Drescher     11 Middletown, CT           54-09  
  3   271 Caleb Schlissel     11 Danbury, CT              40-09  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dylan Drescher      14 Middletown, CT          126-09  
  2    50 Ryan Caldwell       13 Danbury, CT              75-05  
 
Men 15-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Chibueze Njoku      17 Cheshire, CT            137-04  
  2    31 Noah Boland         17 Old Saybrook, CT        125-09  
  3   100 Joseph Fogarasi     17 Columbia, CT            114-09  
  4   356 Matthew Wyzykowski  15 Old Saybrook, CT        100-09  
  5   324 Daniel Tyszka       18 Coventry, CT             76-06  
  6   152 Michael Joslin      16 Coventry, CT             73-11  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Michael Cameron     23 New Haven, CT           151-09  
  2    72 Spencer Dimock      20 Colchester, CT          147-11  
  3   155 Samuel Kaczmarek    20 South Windsor, CT       136-04  
  4   274 Therin Scott        20 Groton, CT              127-10  
  5    18 Jonathan Begley     23 Shelton, CT             119-04  
  6   288 Jesse Socci         21 Wilton, CT              116-04  
  7   254 Bobby Ritz          21 Simsbury, CT            104-09  
 
Men 30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Tristan Leclere     38 White Plains, NY        134-06  
  2   263 Dan Sadowski        39 Berlin, CT              123-05  
  3   327 William Vanderrest  36 Plantsville, CT         118-08  
  4   296 Ben Stanwood        31 Mystic, CT              112-00  
  5   182 Chris Longo         39 Southington, CT         104-03  
  6    41 Gregory Brown       39 Old Saybrook, CT        101-06  
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Bartley Walsh       40 Colchester, CT          125-02  
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 James Meyer         48 Middletown, CT          108-05  
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Adam Seidner        52 Old Lyme, CT            104-02  
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Peter Van Aken      58 Poughkeepsie, NY        113-06  
  2   331 Dan Wallace         58 Trumbull, CT            106-01  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 William Sutherland  63 Orange, CT              134-05  
  2   230 Gary Parkosewich    62 Old Saybrook, CT        119-02  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Rick Hudson         66 Sherman, CT             105-11  
  2   125 Richard Greco       68 Canaan, CT               98-04  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Tom Demmo           71 Dryden, NY              108-11  
  2   170 Georges Leclere     70 White Plains, NY        107-01  
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Alan Brooks         78 Avon, CT                103-01  
 
Men 15-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Eric Bottelsen      17 Brookfield, CT          132-08  
  2   220 Tochukwu Njoku      18 Cheshire, CT            126-02  
  3   324 Daniel Tyszka       18 Coventry, CT            123-06  
  4   152 Michael Joslin      16 Coventry, CT            114-05  
  5   234 Liam Patrick        15 Coventry, CT             91-08  
  6    63 Michael Coulombe    16 Coventry, CT             85-08  
  7   356 Matthew Wyzykowski  15 Old Saybrook, CT         57-07  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Tresley Dupont      21 Hamden, CT              194-00  
  2    86 Joseph Erdos        21 Milford, CT             140-04  
  3   124 Peter Greco         20 Canaan, CT              122-10  
  4   288 Jesse Socci         21 Wilton, CT              114-01  
  5   144 Jason Hedman        19 Salisbury, CT            80-09  
 --   141 Ben Heacox          21 Lakeville, CT             FOUL  
 
Men 30-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Ben Stanwood        31 Mystic, CT              140-10  
  2    41 Gregory Brown       39 Old Saybrook, CT        118-07  
  3   222 Nathaniel O'Day     31 Cromwell, CT            111-02  
  4   327 William Vanderrest  36 Plantsville, CT          75-11  
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Bartley Walsh       40 Colchester, CT          112-11  
 
Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Chris Heacox        48 Lakeville, CT           133-11  
  2   205 James Meyer         48 Middletown, CT          128-02  
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Adam Seidner        52 Old Lyme, CT             99-05  
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   331 Dan Wallace         58 Trumbull, CT            162-02  
  2   326 Peter Van Aken      58 Poughkeepsie, NY        100-00  
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Richard Greco       68 Canaan, CT               89-09  
 
Men 75-79 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Edmund Joyce        77 East Northport, NY       87-01  
 
Men 6-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Derrick Fedikovich   6 Niantic, CT              26-00  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Peter Walsh          9 Colchester, CT           61-11  
  2   323 Tyler Turner         9 New Britain, CT          53-11  
  3   256 Koby Robinson       10 Waterbury, CT            53-01  
  4     4 Dominik Aguilar      9 CT, CT                   38-03  
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Eric Meyer          11 Middletown, CT           93-01  
  2    77 Trevor Drescher     11 Middletown, CT           80-07  
  3   271 Caleb Schlissel     11 Danbury, CT              56-07  
  4   102 Adam Fox            12 Danbury, CT              41-07  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Dylan Drescher      14 Middletown, CT          128-10  
  2   151 Tyler Joseph        14 Harwinton, CT            75-07  
 
Men 15-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Ethan Lachance      16 Cheshire, CT            164-09  
  2   239 Matthew Post        17 Orange, CT              164-04  
  3   175 Kiegan Lenihan      17 Mt. Kisco, NY           162-11  
  4   282 Holt Sihvonen       17 Lebanon, CT             159-01  
  5    71 Parker Dimock       18 Colchester, CT          150-03  
  6   210 Henry Molloy        17 New Canaan, CT          149-04  
  7   106 Jack Gaber          15 Monroe, CT              145-03  
  8   302 Hunter Stokes       18 Madison, CT             142-08  
  9   340 Jack Weston         16 Ridgefield, CT          140-04  
 10   195 Nicholas Marinuzzi  16 North Haven, CT         132-05  
 11   140 Ryan Haydu          18 New Milford, CT         127-04  
 12   162 Marcus Klebart      17 Ellington, CT           126-08  
 13   328 Lucas Vergara       16 Ridgefield, CT          124-11  
 14   309 Shane Sylvester     18 Cromwell, CT            122-06  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Brian Eilers        20 East Granby, CT         212-06  
  2   112 Kevin Gilhuly       23 Wallingford, CT         186-07  
  3   362 Adam Boucher        20 Tolland, CT             181-03  
  4    79 Shane Duplice       22 Quaker Hill, CT         180-06  
  5   202 CY McIntosh         19 Bristol, CT             178-00  
  6   235 Eric Pellini        26 Stamford, CT            165-11  
  7   208 Christian Miranda   19 New Canaan, CT          149-10  
  8   240 Mario Prassas       19 Dover, NJ               149-07  
  9    21 Andrew Berghorn     21 Bellmore, NY            141-08  
 10    72 Spencer Dimock      20 Colchester, CT          131-02  
 
Men 30-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Ben Stanwood        31 Mystic, CT              146-08  
  2   222 Nathaniel O'Day     31 Cromwell, CT             97-10  
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Bartley Walsh       40 Colchester, CT          151-02  
  2   322 Jym Turner          43 New Britain, CT         132-05  
 
Men 50-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Adam Seidner        52 Old Lyme, CT             87-07  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Rick Hudson         66 Sherman, CT             102-09  
 
Men 75-79 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Thomas Maroselli    78 Yorktown Heights, N      52-09  
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Spencer Parrish     77 Waterbury, CT         12:18.35