Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2015 04:49 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 7/11/2015                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   388 Kiylah Williams      8 Windsor, CT              16.28  
  2   304 Sarah Rochester      7 Southbury, CT            16.92  
  3   274 Claire O'Neill       8 Southington, CT          18.30  
  4   165 Grayson Harris       8 Windsor, CT              18.42  
  5    80 Audrina-Monique Co   7 East Hartford, CT        18.56  
  6   378 Kelley Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             19.52  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Aurelia Downes      10 Windsor, CT              15.18   2 
  2   387 Kimberleigh Willia  10 Danbury, CT              15.48   2 
  3   180 Jenna Humphreys     10 Amston, CT               16.42   2 
  4   380 Corinne Whelchel     9 Danbury, CT              17.14   1 
  5   257 Katherine Mombo      9 Southbury, CT            17.88   1 
  6   280 Emma Palmer         10 Enfield, CT              19.45   2 
  7   256 Grace Mombo          9 Southbury, CT            19.74   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   308 Lauren Roy          12 Granby, CT               14.66   3 
  2   144 Briana Gilliard     11 Danbury, CT              14.85   2 
  3   381 Sofia Whelchel      11 Danbury, CT              14.88   3 
  4   141 Jadyn Gibson        12 Bloomfield, CT           15.03   3 
  5   205 Caroline Krawec     11 North Haven, CT          15.96   2 
  6   124 Sjodin Fedikovich   11 Niantic, CT              16.81   2 
  7   136 Leah Frantz         11 Deep River, CT           16.85   2 
  8   352 Hannah Sumby        12 Old Saybrook, CT         16.93   3 
  9    39 Zoe Bowman          11 Danbury, CT              17.71   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   327 Sophia Shack        13 Farmington, CT           13.63   4 
  2    58 Shenequa Campbell   14 Hartford, CT             13.68   4 
  3   199 Bianca Kave         13 Hamden, CT               13.81   4 
  4   325 Natalee Seipio      14 Danbury, CT              14.11   4 
  5   207 Meilee Kry          13 Danbury, CT              14.44   3 
  6   329 Da'Nae Sherman      13 Bridgeport, CT           14.48   4 
  7   263 Kaylie Neal         13 New Britain, CT          14.63   4 
  8   192 Anjeli Joseph       13 Danbury, CT              17.61   4 
  9   266 Isabela Noronha     13 Danbury, CT              19.36   4 
 --   157 Sarae Gunter        14 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Cassidy Palmer      16 Stafford, CT             12.56   5 
  2   184 Zaidra James        16 Hartford, CT             12.86   6 
  3   128 Teyah Floyd         16 Unionville, CT           13.34   5 
  4     2 Carissa Aekins      16 Quaker Hill, CT          14.04   6 
  5   328 Hannah Shapiro      15 Hamden, CT               14.24   5 
  6   344 Mackenzie Stahl     15 Granby, CT               14.50   5 
  7   276 Sydney Osborne      15 New Haven, CT            14.53   5 
  8   335 Nora Skoczen        15 Fairfield, CT            14.54   5 
  9   317 Kayla Santos        16 New Milford, CT          15.11   5 
 10   265 Georgia Nelson      16 Bridgeport, CT           15.16   5 
 --   252 Vickie Milledge     16 Hartford, CT               DNS   5 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   382 Nicole White        17 Waterbury, CT            13.09   6 
  2   392 Shelby Williams     17 Waterbury, CT            13.12   6 
  3    87 Perla Cora          18 Waterbury, CT            13.48   7 
  4   179 Danielle Humphreys  18 Amston, CT               13.58   7 
  5   306 Amber Ross          17 New Haven, CT            13.81   6 
  6    55 Lorena Cambizaca    18 Wallingford, CT          14.25   7 
 --   222 Jasmaine Lopez      18 New Haven, CT              DNS   7 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   235 Jalilissa Marcus    20 Brooklyn, NY             12.98   7 
  2     4 Rachelle Aekins     22 Quaker Hill, CT          13.54   7 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    76 Beth Clark          49 Tiverton, RI             13.71   8 
 --   289 Diane Pomeroy       49 Essex, MA                  DNS   8 
 --   169 Mary Hawkins        49 Torrington, CT             DNS   8 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     3 Cherylann Aekins    50 Quaker Hill, CT          19.50   8 
 
Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   402 Wendy Fuller        55 Newtown, CT              26.87   8 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Kiylah Williams      8 Windsor, CT              34.01  
  2   304 Sarah Rochester      7 Southbury, CT            35.47  
  3   165 Grayson Harris       8 Windsor, CT              40.57  
  4    80 Audrina-Monique Co   7 East Hartford, CT        41.70  
  5   378 Kelley Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             44.95  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Aurelia Downes      10 Windsor, CT              32.02   2 
  2   387 Kimberleigh Willia  10 Danbury, CT              33.21   2 
  3   180 Jenna Humphreys     10 Amston, CT               33.83   2 
  4   380 Corinne Whelchel     9 Danbury, CT              36.66   1 
  5   284 Amelia Peterson      9 West Simsbury, CT        37.71   1 
  6   323 Siena Schaller      10 Ivoryton, CT             38.76   2 
  7   257 Katherine Mombo      9 Southbury, CT            38.98   1 
  8   280 Emma Palmer         10 Enfield, CT              43.00   2 
  9   256 Grace Mombo          9 Southbury, CT            43.53   1 
 10   288 Olivia Place        10 North Granby, CT         43.91   2 
 --   100 Samantha Debonis    10 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   336 Alanna Smith        12 Danbury, CT              28.90   3 
  2   144 Briana Gilliard     11 Danbury, CT              30.78   3 
  3   381 Sofia Whelchel      11 Danbury, CT              30.85   3 
  4   141 Jadyn Gibson        12 Bloomfield, CT           31.17   3 
  5   308 Lauren Roy          12 Granby, CT               31.48   3 
  6   205 Caroline Krawec     11 North Haven, CT          33.69   3 
  7   285 Daphne Peterson     12 West Simsbury, CT        34.60   3 
 --    39 Zoe Bowman          11 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   327 Sophia Shack        13 Farmington, CT           27.79   4 
  2    58 Shenequa Campbell   14 Hartford, CT             28.58   5 
  3   199 Bianca Kave         13 Hamden, CT               28.97   4 
  4   325 Natalee Seipio      14 Danbury, CT              29.39   5 
  5   329 Da'Nae Sherman      13 Bridgeport, CT           29.58   4 
  6   263 Kaylie Neal         13 New Britain, CT          30.76   4 
  7   207 Meilee Kry          13 Danbury, CT              32.56   4 
  8    93 Tanisha Cunningham  13 Danbury, CT              34.39   4 
  9   192 Anjeli Joseph       13 Danbury, CT              37.58   4 
 10   266 Isabela Noronha     13 Danbury, CT              42.88   4 
 --   157 Sarae Gunter        14 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Cassidy Palmer      16 Stafford, CT             26.38   6 
  2   184 Zaidra James        16 Hartford, CT             26.53   6 
  3   128 Teyah Floyd         16 Unionville, CT           28.44   6 
  4     2 Carissa Aekins      16 Quaker Hill, CT          30.06   6 
  5   118 Presley Elletson    16 Fairfield, CT            30.10   6 
  6   328 Hannah Shapiro      15 Hamden, CT               30.27   5 
  7   344 Mackenzie Stahl     15 Granby, CT               30.58   5 
  8   265 Georgia Nelson      16 Bridgeport, CT           31.80   6 
  9   317 Kayla Santos        16 New Milford, CT          31.95   6 
 --   376 Tammi Welge         15 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   5 
 --   252 Vickie Milledge     16 Hartford, CT               DNS   6 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   392 Shelby Williams     17 Waterbury, CT            27.42   7 
  2   306 Amber Ross          17 New Haven, CT            28.44   7 
  3    87 Perla Cora          18 Waterbury, CT            28.54   7 
  4   179 Danielle Humphreys  18 Amston, CT               29.25   7 
  5    55 Lorena Cambizaca    18 Wallingford, CT          30.05   7 
 --   382 Nicole White        17 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 --   228 Taylor Luke         17 East Hampton, CT           DNS   7 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   235 Jalilissa Marcus    20 Brooklyn, NY             26.75   7 
 --   372 Lauren Ventrella    24 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   237 Christine Mark      42 Northampton, MA            DNS   8 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    76 Beth Clark          49 Tiverton, RI             28.11   8 
  2   289 Diane Pomeroy       49 Essex, MA                31.23   8 
 --   169 Mary Hawkins        49 Torrington, CT             DNS   8 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    98 Claire DE Lombaert  55 Branford, CT             35.24   8 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Kiylah Williams      8 Windsor, CT            1:15.39  
  2   304 Sarah Rochester      7 Southbury, CT          1:19.73  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Aurelia Downes      10 Windsor, CT            1:10.97   2 
  2   284 Amelia Peterson      9 West Simsbury, CT      1:18.37   1 
  3   380 Corinne Whelchel     9 Danbury, CT            1:28.86   1 
  4   323 Siena Schaller      10 Ivoryton, CT           1:30.33   2 
  5   100 Samantha Debonis    10 Danbury, CT            1:38.46   2 
  6   288 Olivia Place        10 North Granby, CT       1:49.17   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   336 Alanna Smith        12 Danbury, CT            1:01.63   3 
  2    75 Nia Christie        12 Monroe, CT             1:07.91   3 
  3   295 Nikeya Registe      12 Stafford Springs, C    1:08.97   3 
  4   293 Alicia Red          11 Bloomfield, CT         1:09.25   2 
  5   141 Jadyn Gibson        12 Bloomfield, CT         1:09.87   3 
  6   381 Sofia Whelchel      11 Danbury, CT            1:11.92   2 
  7   144 Briana Gilliard     11 Danbury, CT            1:12.59   2 
  8   285 Daphne Peterson     12 West Simsbury, CT      1:13.54   3 
  9   308 Lauren Roy          12 Granby, CT             1:13.91   3 
 10    39 Zoe Bowman          11 Danbury, CT            1:18.13   2 
 11   181 Hannah Hungtington  11 New Fairfield, CT      1:28.88   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    58 Shenequa Campbell   14 Hartford, CT           1:04.89   4 
  2   325 Natalee Seipio      14 Danbury, CT            1:06.10   4 
  3   329 Da'Nae Sherman      13 Bridgeport, CT         1:07.22   4 
  4   207 Meilee Kry          13 Danbury, CT            1:12.05   4 
  5   115 Dagny Edwards       13 Simsbury, CT           1:15.67   4 
  6   192 Anjeli Joseph       13 Danbury, CT            1:28.33   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   184 Zaidra James        16 Hartford, CT           1:01.13   5 
  2   279 Cassidy Palmer      16 Stafford, CT           1:04.07   5 
  3   118 Presley Elletson    16 Fairfield, CT          1:07.71   5 
  4   344 Mackenzie Stahl     15 Granby, CT             1:12.38   4 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Lauren Izabel       18 Enfield, CT            1:07.30   5 
 --   177 McKayla Hoover      18 North Granby, CT           DNS   5 
 --   228 Taylor Luke         17 East Hampton, CT           DNS   5 
 --   383 Olivia Wiener       18 Westport, CT               DNS   5 
 --   131 Alexandra Ford      18 North Haven, CT            DNS   5 
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   237 Christine Mark      42 Northampton, MA            SCR     
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 Diane Pomeroy       49 Essex, MA              1:10.91   5 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   388 Kiylah Williams      8 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Aurelia Downes      10 Windsor, CT            2:58.67  
  2   284 Amelia Peterson      9 West Simsbury, CT      3:01.09  
  3   100 Samantha Debonis    10 Danbury, CT            4:06.57  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Alanna Smith        12 Danbury, CT            2:40.43  
  2   285 Daphne Peterson     12 West Simsbury, CT      2:49.23  
  3   295 Nikeya Registe      12 Stafford Springs, C    2:55.43  
  4   203 Emma King           12 Deep River, CT         2:58.68  
  5   278 Abigail Palmer      12 Enfield, CT            3:21.19  
  6   181 Hannah Hungtington  11 New Fairfield, CT      3:34.58  
 --   124 Sjodin Fedikovich   11 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   115 Dagny Edwards       13 Simsbury, CT           2:55.55   1 
  2   187 Sarah Johnson       13 Danbury, CT            3:11.62   1 
 --   145 Tehra Givehand      14 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 Sydney Corl         15 Norwich, CT            2:41.21   2 
  2   118 Presley Elletson    16 Fairfield, CT          2:43.78   2 
  3   226 Alisa Lukaskiewicz  15 Hartford, CT           2:56.71   2 
  4   283 Alexa Perillo       15 Fairfield, CT          3:29.10   2 
 --   170 Hannah Haynes       16 Wilton, CT                 DNS   2 
 --   176 Elise Hildebrandt   15 West Simsbury, CT          DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Lauren Izabel       18 Enfield, CT            2:32.41   2 
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   217 Alyssa Lombardi     20 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   152 Annie Groom         55 Southington, CT        4:29.28   2 
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Amelia Peterson      9 West Simsbury, CT      6:25.70  
  2   288 Olivia Place        10 North Granby, CT       8:42.03  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Daphne Peterson     12 West Simsbury, CT      6:04.50  
  2   295 Nikeya Registe      12 Stafford Springs, C    6:18.64  
  3   278 Abigail Palmer      12 Enfield, CT            7:10.75  
  4    92 Ilona Csoka         11 Farmington, CT         7:32.99  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Dagny Edwards       13 Simsbury, CT           6:14.57  
  2   187 Sarah Johnson       13 Danbury, CT            7:03.92  
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 Sydney Corl         15 Norwich, CT            6:08.20   2 
  2   176 Elise Hildebrandt   15 West Simsbury, CT      6:12.57   2 
  3   326 Jasmine Shack       15 Farmington, CT         6:25.72   2 
  4   276 Sydney Osborne      15 New Haven, CT          6:36.27   2 
  5    35 Ingrid Boland       15 Old Saybrook, CT       6:54.97   2 
  6   283 Alexa Perillo       15 Fairfield, CT          7:14.56   2 
  7   226 Alisa Lukaskiewicz  15 Hartford, CT           7:16.53   2 
 --   170 Hannah Haynes       16 Wilton, CT                 DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Lauren Izabel       18 Enfield, CT            5:48.90   2 
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Elizabeth Fengler   20 Wallingford, CT        5:38.95   2 
  2    99 Rosalie DE Lombaer  26 Branford, CT           6:24.17   2 
 --   217 Alyssa Lombardi     20 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   187 Sarah Johnson       13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Jasmine Shack       15 Farmington, CT        14:24.58  
 
Women 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Madeline Gould      18 Madison, CT           13:12.84  
 --   167 Haley Hasty         18 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Elizabeth Fengler   20 Wallingford, CT       11:49.82  
 --   217 Alyssa Lombardi     20 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Nora Skoczen        15 Fairfield, CT            20.09  
  2   245 Emily McMann        15 Simsbury, CT             21.49  
 --   252 Vickie Milledge     16 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Katie Seegert       17 Old Saybrook, CT         18.13  
 --    12 Laurel Bailey       18 Shelton, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   372 Lauren Ventrella    24 Norwalk, CT              16.44  
 
Girls 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Tehra Givehand      14 Old Saybrook, CT      10:24.98  
 
Women 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Eliza Chekas        20 Canton, CT             8:32.60  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Siena Schaller      10 Ivoryton, CT             0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2   387 Kimberleigh Willia  10 Danbury, CT              0.92m  
     0.92 0.97 
       XO  XXX 
 --   288 Olivia Place        10 North Granby, CT           DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Nia Christie        12 Monroe, CT               1.47m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   308 Lauren Roy          12 Granby, CT               1.22m  
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  3    39 Zoe Bowman          11 Danbury, CT              1.07m  
     1.02 1.07 1.12 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   136 Leah Frantz         11 Deep River, CT           1.02m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   181 Hannah Hungtington  11 New Fairfield, CT        0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   144 Briana Gilliard     11 Danbury, CT              0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    84 Emma Cook           15 East Hampton, CT         1.27m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Katie Seegert       17 Old Saybrook, CT         1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1    10 Sonia Atluru        18 North Haven, CT          1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   183 Lauren Izabel       18 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 --   177 McKayla Hoover      18 North Granby, CT           DNS  
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Hannah Cook         19 East Hampton, CT         1.52m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Pamela Gunneson     55 Cheshire, CT             1.07m  
     1.07 1.12 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Amy-Erin Zadroga    16 Tolland, CT              2.89m  
     1.98 2.10 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   376 Tammi Welge         15 Old Saybrook, CT            NH  
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   404 Kelsie Hall         16 North Franklin, CT         DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Kyleigh Dumas       17 Easton, CT               3.05m  
     1.98 2.10 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   310 Whitney Rubega      18 East Hampton, CT         2.89m  
     1.98 2.10 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   324 Katie Seegert       17 Old Saybrook, CT         2.89m  
     1.98 2.10 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   286 Lindsay Phaneuf     18 Columbia, CT             2.74m  
     1.98 2.10 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --    12 Laurel Bailey       18 Shelton, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Grayson Harris       8 Windsor, CT              2.28m  
      1.90m  2.03m  2.28m  2.00m      
  2   378 Kelley Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             2.17m  
      2.17m  1.49m  1.95m  1.75m      
  3    80 Audrina-Monique Co   7 East Hartford, CT        1.83m  
      1.66m  1.52m  1.26m  1.83m       
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Corinne Whelchel     9 Danbury, CT              3.06m  
      3.05m  2.60m  2.54m  3.06m      
  2   180 Jenna Humphreys     10 Amston, CT               3.00m  
      1.05m  2.99m  2.88m  3.00m      
  3   106 Aurelia Downes      10 Windsor, CT              2.97m  
      2.70m  2.97m  2.90m  FOUL      
  4   387 Kimberleigh Willia  10 Danbury, CT              2.90m  
      2.12m  FOUL  2.65m  2.90m      
  5   288 Olivia Place        10 North Granby, CT         2.73m  
      2.65m  1.67m  2.73m  2.70m      
  6   280 Emma Palmer         10 Enfield, CT              1.96m  
      1.96m  1.75m  1.55m  1.71m      
  7   100 Samantha Debonis    10 Danbury, CT              1.45m  
      1.45m  1.30m  1.03m  1.43m      
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Nia Christie        12 Monroe, CT               4.45m  
      4.00m  4.24m  4.12m  4.45m      
  2   381 Sofia Whelchel      11 Danbury, CT              3.54m  
      3.54m  3.50m  3.49m  3.52m      
  3   278 Abigail Palmer      12 Enfield, CT              3.51m  
      3.34m  3.24m  3.51m  3.25m      
  4   203 Emma King           12 Deep River, CT           3.50m  
      FOUL  3.44m  3.50m  FOUL      
  5   144 Briana Gilliard     11 Danbury, CT              3.19m  
      3.15m  3.06m  3.19m  3.10m      
  6   352 Hannah Sumby        12 Old Saybrook, CT         3.15m  
      2.84m  2.84m  2.94m  3.15m      
  7   124 Sjodin Fedikovich   11 Niantic, CT              2.94m  
      2.90m  2.94m  2.86m  2.89m      
  8   136 Leah Frantz         11 Deep River, CT           2.90m  
      2.40m  2.75m  2.90m  2.77m      
  9    39 Zoe Bowman          11 Danbury, CT              2.85m  
      2.85m  FOUL  FOUL  2.85m       
 10   181 Hannah Hungtington  11 New Fairfield, CT        2.38m  
      2.38m  2.06m  2.12m  1.79m      
 11    67 Veronica Celmer     11 Wallingford, CT          2.05m  
      1.95m  2.05m  1.84m  2.00m      
 --    92 Ilona Csoka         11 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 --   336 Alanna Smith        12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Sophia Shack        13 Farmington, CT           4.10m  
      4.10m  4.03m  FOUL  4.00m      
  2   207 Meilee Kry          13 Danbury, CT              3.68m  
      3.68m  3.64m  2.76m  FOUL      
  3    58 Shenequa Campbell   14 Hartford, CT             3.53m  
      FOUL  2.24m  FOUL  3.53m      
  4   329 Da'Nae Sherman      13 Bridgeport, CT           3.48m  
      3.01m  3.48m  3.15m  FOUL      
 --   157 Sarae Gunter        14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   192 Anjeli Joseph       13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Jessica Zanca       15 Cheshire, CT             4.27m  
      4.14m  4.27m  3.62m  3.71m       
  2   118 Presley Elletson    16 Fairfield, CT            3.97m  
      FOUL  3.78m  3.97m  FOUL      
  3   344 Mackenzie Stahl     15 Granby, CT               3.85m  
      FOUL  3.80m  3.85m  3.84m      
  4   335 Nora Skoczen        15 Fairfield, CT            3.81m  
      3.75m  3.61m  3.76m  3.81m      
  5    84 Emma Cook           15 East Hampton, CT         3.41m  
      3.19m  3.41m  FOUL  3.36m      
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Nia Fraser          17 West Hartford, CT        4.60m  
      4.24m  4.33m  4.60m  4.37m      
  2   179 Danielle Humphreys  18 Amston, CT               4.51m  
      4.50m  4.51m  FOUL  4.32m      
  3   306 Amber Ross          17 New Haven, CT            4.35m  
      4.05m  3.65m  4.35m  4.18m      
  4   189 Jamia Jones         17 Hamden, CT               4.32m  
      4.28m  4.28m  4.32m  4.13m      
  5   324 Katie Seegert       17 Old Saybrook, CT         4.21m  
      4.15m  4.21m  4.09m  FOUL      
  6    42 Venecia Brantle     17 New Haven, CT            3.97m  
      3.56m  3.40m  3.37m  3.97m      
 --   177 McKayla Hoover      18 North Granby, CT           DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Jalilissa Marcus    20 Brooklyn, NY             4.95m  
      4.88m  4.95m  FOUL  4.74m      
  2    85 Hannah Cook         19 East Hampton, CT         4.87m  
      4.76m  FOUL  4.87m  4.78m       
  3     4 Rachelle Aekins     22 Quaker Hill, CT          4.19m  
      3.86m  4.19m  3.87m  3.87m      
 --   217 Alyssa Lombardi     20 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   198 Susan Kassey        53 New Britain, CT          3.69m  
      FOUL  3.69m  3.59m  3.35m      
 
Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Claire DE Lombaert  55 Branford, CT             3.96m  
      3.40m  3.75m  3.96m  FOUL       
 --   156 Pamela Gunneson     55 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Jessica Zanca       15 Cheshire, CT             8.73m  
      8.27m  8.11m  8.73m  8.59m       
  2    84 Emma Cook           15 East Hampton, CT         8.10m  
      7.91m  8.10m  8.10m  7.67m      
 --   118 Presley Elletson    16 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Jamia Jones         17 Hamden, CT              10.04m  
      9.73m  10.04m  9.85m  9.97m      
  2   137 Nia Fraser          17 West Hartford, CT        9.83m  
      9.61m  9.83m  8.94m  9.62m      
  3    10 Sonia Atluru        18 North Haven, CT          9.81m  
      9.46m  9.69m  9.81m  9.53m      
  4    42 Venecia Brantle     17 New Haven, CT            8.96m  
      FOUL  8.65m  8.96m  8.89m      
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Hannah Cook         19 East Hampton, CT        10.78m  
      10.61m  10.74m  10.78m  10.70m      
 
Women 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Pamela Gunneson     55 Cheshire, CT             6.95m  
      6.89m  6.68m  6.66m  6.95m      
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Kimberleigh Willia  10 Danbury, CT              6.61m  
      6.61m  6.27m  5.26m  5.84m      
  2   284 Amelia Peterson      9 West Simsbury, CT        5.42m  
      5.38m  5.42m  5.22m  4.80m      
  3   380 Corinne Whelchel     9 Danbury, CT              5.35m  
      5.35m  4.14m  4.64m  4.24m      
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Alicia Red          11 Bloomfield, CT           8.11m  
      8.11m  7.12m  7.17m  7.99m      
  2   285 Daphne Peterson     12 West Simsbury, CT        6.92m  
      6.92m  6.24m  6.66m  6.52m      
  3   136 Leah Frantz         11 Deep River, CT           6.70m  
      6.11m  5.16m  6.14m  6.70m      
  4   124 Sjodin Fedikovich   11 Niantic, CT              5.99m  
      5.99m  5.74m  5.43m  5.90m      
 --   336 Alanna Smith        12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Tanisha Cunningham  13 Danbury, CT              9.26m  
      7.74m  9.10m  8.50m  9.26m      
  2   329 Da'Nae Sherman      13 Bridgeport, CT           8.20m  
      7.79m  8.20m  7.00m  7.29m       
  3   207 Meilee Kry          13 Danbury, CT              5.45m  
      5.45m  5.10m  4.92m  4.74m      
  4   192 Anjeli Joseph       13 Danbury, CT              4.79m  
      4.73m  FOUL  4.79m  4.79m      
 --   263 Kaylie Neal         13 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Angela Tabor        16 Lakeville, CT            9.39m  
      8.78m  9.39m  8.97m  8.97m      
  2   251 Veronica Meyer      15 Middletown, CT           8.91m  
      8.91m  8.15m  7.78m  FOUL      
  3   133 Jamie Foster        15 East Lyme, CT            8.29m  
      7.55m  8.29m  7.81m  7.69m      
  4    13 Nicole Baker        16 Trumbull, CT             8.19m  
      7.79m  8.03m  7.48m  8.19m      
  5   247 Lauren Melchionne   16 Durham, CT               7.30m  
      6.95m  7.30m  7.14m  7.15m      
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Kristen Foster      18 East Lyme, CT            9.42m  
      9.42m  8.97m  9.42m  9.42m      
  2   287 Mary Pitruzzello    17 Hebron, CT               9.36m  
      8.64m  9.10m  9.21m  9.36m      
  3   366 Emily Trezza        17 Ivoryton, CT             7.15m  
      7.15m  6.72m  7.02m  6.74m      
 --   215 Danielle Leffand    18 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Juila Arduini       25 Fairfield, CT           11.06m  
      9.85m  10.66m  10.35m  11.06m      
  2   171 Kathryn Heacox      20 Lakeville, CT           10.65m  
      10.65m  9.76m  10.10m  FOUL      
  3    57 Kenna Campbell      19 Chester, CT              8.85m  
      8.75m  8.11m  8.44m  8.85m      
 --    16 Elizabeth Bashir    22 West Haven, CT             DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Karen Guice         31 Old Saybrook, CT         9.86m  
      7.97m  9.05m  9.86m  9.39m       
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Dawn Ballantyne-Wi  49 Manchester, CT           5.60m  
      4.54m  5.58m  5.19m  5.60m      
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   198 Susan Kassey        53 New Britain, CT          8.91m  
      8.11m  8.91m  8.70m  8.79m      
  2   384 Kristina Wild       50 Manchester, CT           7.86m  
      7.86m  FOUL  7.50m  7.63m      
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Wendy Fuller        55 Newtown, CT              6.09m  
      5.90m  5.88m  5.91m  6.09m      
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Elizabeth Santora   60 Bethlehem, CT            5.89m  
      5.14m  5.89m  4.29m  5.19m      
 
Women 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Mary Roman          80 Norwalk, CT              6.78m  
      5.26m  6.78m  5.97m  6.31m       
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   100 Samantha Debonis    10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Jadyn Gibson        12 Bloomfield, CT          13.47m  
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   293 Alicia Red          11 Bloomfield, CT          12.58m  
      12.02m  12.58m  12.28m  12.06m      
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Tanisha Cunningham  13 Danbury, CT             12.91m  
      FOUL  12.91m  12.79m  FOUL       
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Veronica Meyer      15 Middletown, CT          26.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m  FOUL      
  2   358 Angela Tabor        16 Lakeville, CT           24.98m  
      FOUL  24.98m  24.98m  FOUL      
  3    13 Nicole Baker        16 Trumbull, CT            22.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  22.60m      
  4   133 Jamie Foster        15 East Lyme, CT           20.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.38m  20.40m      
  5   247 Lauren Melchionne   16 Durham, CT              12.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL      
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Kara Heilemann      17 Brooklyn, CT            32.82m  
      FOUL  29.31m  32.82m  30.90m      
  2   215 Danielle Leffand    18 Stamford, CT            29.18m  
      FOUL  29.18m  FOUL  24.54m      
  3   135 Kristen Foster      18 East Lyme, CT           23.10m  
      23.10m  19.93m  19.98m  19.72m       
  4   287 Mary Pitruzzello    17 Hebron, CT              21.68m  
      19.47m  FOUL  21.68m  17.84m      
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Juila Arduini       25 Fairfield, CT           29.83m  
      FOUL  29.83m  29.80m  27.10m      
  2   403 Kelly Gunneson      22 Cheshire, CT            20.60m  
      20.60m  16.99m  18.35m  20.01m      
 --    32 Ourania Bletsas     24 Easton, CT                 DNS  
 --    16 Elizabeth Bashir    22 West Haven, CT             DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Karen Guice         31 Old Saybrook, CT        32.90m  
      32.90m  31.59m  FOUL  30.26m      
  2   186 Leanne Johnson      30 Norwalk, CT             25.07m  
      24.83m  23.91m  23.77m  25.07m      
 
Women 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Julie Sampson       37 Mystic, CT              20.34m  
      18.46m  FOUL  16.06m  20.34m      
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Dawn Ballantyne-Wi  49 Manchester, CT          13.79m  
      FOUL  13.19m  12.89m  13.79m      
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Kristina Wild       50 Manchester, CT          20.71m  
      FOUL  17.28m  FOUL  20.71m      
 --   195 Heidi Joslyn        50 Quaker Hill, CT            DNS  
 
Women 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Elizabeth Santora   60 Bethlehem, CT           12.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL      
 
Women 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Mary Roman          80 Norwalk, CT             13.12m  
      11.22m  10.04m  FOUL  13.12m       
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Angela Tabor        16 Lakeville, CT           31.45m  
      30.13m  FOUL  28.59m  31.45m      
  2   251 Veronica Meyer      15 Middletown, CT          28.85m  
      FOUL  28.85m  21.43m  FOUL      
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Kathryn Heacox      20 Lakeville, CT           45.55m  
      43.23m  45.55m  43.65m  41.89m      
 --    16 Elizabeth Bashir    22 West Haven, CT             DNS  
 --   155 Brittney Gunneson   20 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Karen Guice         31 Old Saybrook, CT        29.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.80m      
 
Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   195 Heidi Joslyn        50 Quaker Hill, CT            DNS  
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   156 Pamela Gunneson     55 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 80-84 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Mary Roman          80 Norwalk, CT             19.35m  
      19.35m  17.99m  19.15m  17.88m       
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Sjodin Fedikovich   11 Niantic, CT             21.92m  
      17.50m  21.92m  19.20m  21.70m      
  2   203 Emma King           12 Deep River, CT          21.14m  
      19.52m  19.06m  17.10m  21.14m      
  3   141 Jadyn Gibson        12 Bloomfield, CT          17.24m  
      17.24m  15.98m  15.00m  16.46m      
  4   136 Leah Frantz         11 Deep River, CT          15.60m  
      15.40m  13.58m  15.60m  11.14m      
  5   181 Hannah Hungtington  11 New Fairfield, CT       10.76m  
      9.42m  7.58m  8.00m  10.76m      
  6    67 Veronica Celmer     11 Wallingford, CT          8.98m  
      FOUL  7.00m  8.98m  8.56m      
  7   381 Sofia Whelchel      11 Danbury, CT              8.48m  
      7.08m  8.48m  6.38m  8.28m       
 --   266 Isabela Noronha     13 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Isabela Noronha     13 Danbury, CT              7.30m  
      7.30m  7.14m  6.88m  6.90m      
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Veronica Meyer      15 Middletown, CT          31.08m  
      30.42m  26.50m  31.08m  30.60m      
  2   398 Amy-Erin Zadroga    16 Tolland, CT             26.46m  
      23.36m  26.46m  15.88m  18.98m      
  3   133 Jamie Foster        15 East Lyme, CT           24.58m  
      23.23m  24.58m  19.82m  22.80m      
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Marquia Grundy      18 Meriden, CT             37.82m  
      36.32m  36.96m  36.00m  37.82m      
  2   322 Reece Schachne      17 Westport, CT            33.76m  
      33.76m  32.42m  31.46m  32.90m      
  3   197 Cori Kalafus        18 Milford, CT             32.18m  
      30.24m  31.12m  29.20m  32.18m      
  4   135 Kristen Foster      18 East Lyme, CT           25.62m  
      25.10m  25.62m  24.26m  25.22m      
  5    52 Clare Burhenne      17 Fairfield, CT           23.94m  
      21.28m  21.12m  22.88m  23.94m      
 --   383 Olivia Wiener       18 Westport, CT               DNS  
 --   177 McKayla Hoover      18 North Granby, CT           DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Juila Arduini       25 Fairfield, CT           44.44m  
      40.28m  41.10m  43.84m  44.44m      
  2    32 Ourania Bletsas     24 Easton, CT              38.47m  
      38.47m  34.76m  31.56m  34.86m      
  3   318 Alyson Saperstein   20 Simsbury, CT            36.94m  
      35.86m  34.84m  36.94m  35.38m      
  4    64 Jaqueline Carlson   22 Kensington, CT          33.52m  
      30.36m  32.52m  31.36m  33.52m      
  5   155 Brittney Gunneson   20 Cheshire, CT            30.32m  
      29.68m  29.10m  30.32m  29.26m      
  6    57 Kenna Campbell      19 Chester, CT             28.28m  
      28.28m  26.30m  26.96m  28.26m      
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Pamela Gunneson     55 Cheshire, CT            20.26m  
      20.26m  FOUL  18.24m  19.66m      
 --   402 Wendy Fuller        55 Newtown, CT                DNS  
 
Women 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Mary Roman          80 Norwalk, CT             10.70m  
      FOUL  8.04m  9.38m  10.70m       
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   217 Alyssa Lombardi     20 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Cherylann Aekins    50 Quaker Hill, CT       14:00.83  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Carol Bendall       57 Greenwich, NY          9:00.72  
  2   152 Annie Groom         55 Southington, CT       11:58.73  
 --   343 Debra St.Germain    59 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Mary Diver-Cordero  61 Central Islip, NY     12:01.20  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Justin Noronha       6 Danbury, CT              20.86  
  2   114 Carem Edwards        6 Hartford, CT             20.92  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Josiah Chamberlain   8 South Windsor, CT        15.24  
  2   262 Kaidyn Nalley        8 Danbury, CT              15.77  
  3   377 Jaylen Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             17.39  
  4    30 Ethan Blackwell      7 New Haven, CT            19.01  
 --   406 Aston Whittingham    8 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    81 Ethan Cohall         9 East Hartford, CT        14.98   2 
  2   303 Ethan Rochester      9 Southbury, CT            15.82   2 
  3   233 Ja'Mari Manson       9 UNA                      15.85   2 
  4   296 Lorenzo Resto       10 Broad Brook, CT          16.16   2 
  5   393 Amir Wilson          9 Bloomfield, CT           16.40   2 
  6   164 Grant Harris        10 Windsor, CT              16.57   2 
  7    53 Jayden Burney        9 East Hartford, CT        17.50   2 
  8   126 Samuel Fischer       9 Redding, CT              18.02   2 
  9    86 Dylan Cooke         10 West Redding, CT         18.42   3 
 --   347 Landon Stevens      10 UNA                        DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   359 Justin Tavares      12 New Hartford, CT         13.82   4 
  2   368 Tyler Turner        11 New Britain, CT          14.85   3 
  3   385 Benjamin Williams   12 Haddam, CT               14.95   3 
  4   244 Zahir McLean-Felix  11 Danbury, CT              15.45   3 
  5   379 Tyler Wesley        12 Hartford, CT             16.08   4 
  6   116 Joc Edwards         11 Danbury, CT              16.42   3 
  7   273 Joshua Oneil        11 Windsor, CT              17.42   3 
 --   261 Jaiden Murphy       12 Windsor, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  14 South Windsor, CT        13.12   4 
  2   182 Edmund Hurdle       13 Danbury, CT              14.12   4 
  3    95 Myles Davis         14 Bloomfield, CT           14.16   4 
 --   320 Ben Sbabo           14 North Haven, CT            DNS   4 
 --   232 James Manderlink    13 Weatogue, CT               DNS   4 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Joel Guzman         16 Naugatuck, CT            11.47   5 
  2   211 Kevin Lanciano      16 Manchester, CT           11.65   5 
  3   391 Shaun Williams      16 Danbury, CT              12.51   5 
  4   338 Andre Sofair        16 Bethany, CT              12.54   5 
  5   333 Theodore Silverman  16 Sandy Hook, CT           12.97   5 
  6   138 John Gabelmann      15 Old Saybrook, CT         13.18   5 
 --   139 Omar Gebril         16 North Haven, CT            DNS   5 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   162 Tyler Hansen        17 Shelton, CT              11.37   5 
  2    51 Lorenzo Burgos      17 Wethersfield, CT         11.67   5 
  3    47 O'Neil Brown        18 Hartford, CT             11.90   6 
  4    50 Joshua Bryson       17 North Haven, CT          12.34   6 
  5    27 Kenley Bien-Aime    18 Norwalk, CT              12.51   6 
 --   216 Stanley Little      18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 --    78 Devonte Clarke      17 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Devarau Dixon       27 Hartford, CT             11.29   7 
  2   334 Trey Sims           25 Bridgeport, CT           11.42   7 
  3   200 Cameron Kellogg     20 Waterbury, CT            11.50   6 
  4   234 Tomas Marcucci      26 Waterbury, CT            11.57   7 
  5    28 Jason Bindner       22 Milford, CT              11.78   7 
  6   321 Nick Sbabo          19 North Haven, CT          11.91   6 
  7   225 Joseph Lota         26 Yorktown Heights, N      11.95   7 
  8   348 Hunter Stokes       19 Madison, CT              12.06   6 
  9   142 Ellis Gill          23 North Haven, CT          12.10   7 
 10   175 Kyle Heubner        20 West Simsbury, CT        12.26   6 
 11   229 Nate Lungarini      20 Simsbury, CT             12.44   6 
 --    62 Joe Caraciolo       21 New Haven, CT              DNS   7 
 --   191 Alex Joseph         26 New Britain, CT            DNS   7 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Jeffrey Lorrius     34 Stamford, CT             13.27   8 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   151 Marvin Grey         38 Waterbury, CT            11.98   8 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Mark Silverman      41 Sandy Hook, CT           12.20   8 
  2   397 Martin Young        41 Glastonbury, CT          12.91   8 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Andre Baynes        45 Methuen, MA              12.99   9 
  2   188 Terrell Johnson     48 Norwalk, CT              13.54   9 
  3   239 Jimmy Mason         49 Waterbury, CT            13.80   9 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Robert Aekins       53 Quaker Hill, CT          12.87   9 
  2   313 Donovan Samuels     51 Middletown, CT           13.76   9 
 --   349 Ken Stokes          50 Madison, CT                DNS   9 
 --   275 Adam Orlowski       54 Ansonia, CT                DNS   9 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   248 Edward Merians      57 Larchmont, NY            14.13  10 
 --    26 Greg Beutler        55 Westport, CT               DNS  10 
 --    24 Bruce Beutler       57 Sherman, CT                DNS  10 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   143 Thomas Gillen       61 Sharon, MA                 DNS  10 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Richard Jones       72 Jamaica, NY              14.45  10 
 
Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Abraham Bernstein   78 Manhasset, NY            17.39  10 
  2   290 Philip Pomper       79 Middletown, CT           19.74  10 
  3   364 Richard Tomlinson   79 Glastonbury, CT          19.76  10 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Justin Noronha       6 Danbury, CT              48.90  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Josiah Chamberlain   8 South Windsor, CT        31.46  
  2   262 Kaidyn Nalley        8 Danbury, CT              32.66  
  3   377 Jaylen Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             38.28  
 --   406 Aston Whittingham    8 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    81 Ethan Cohall         9 East Hartford, CT        31.92   2 
  2   233 Ja'Mari Manson       9 UNA                      33.20   2 
  3   164 Grant Harris        10 Windsor, CT              35.08   2 
  4   303 Ethan Rochester      9 Southbury, CT            36.20   2 
  5   393 Amir Wilson          9 Bloomfield, CT           37.15   2 
  6    53 Jayden Burney        9 East Hartford, CT        38.07   2 
  7    86 Dylan Cooke         10 West Redding, CT         38.92   2 
  8   126 Samuel Fischer       9 Redding, CT              39.81   2 
 --   347 Landon Stevens      10 UNA                        DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   359 Justin Tavares      12 New Hartford, CT         29.59   3 
  2   368 Tyler Turner        11 New Britain, CT          31.89   3 
  3   244 Zahir McLean-Felix  11 Danbury, CT              33.57   3 
  4   116 Joc Edwards         11 Danbury, CT              34.74   3 
  5   379 Tyler Wesley        12 Hartford, CT             34.90   3 
 --   122 Lane Faison         11 New Preston, CT            DNS   3 
 --   261 Jaiden Murphy       12 Windsor, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  14 South Windsor, CT        29.00   4 
  2   182 Edmund Hurdle       13 Danbury, CT              29.73   3 
  3    95 Myles Davis         14 Bloomfield, CT           30.96   4 
  4   297 Martin Resto        14 Broad Brook, CT          32.14   4 
 --   320 Ben Sbabo           14 North Haven, CT            DNS   4 
 --   146 Korry Golding       13 New Haven, CT              DNS   4 
 --   232 James Manderlink    13 Weatogue, CT               DNS   3 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Joel Guzman         16 Naugatuck, CT            23.63   5 
  2   211 Kevin Lanciano      16 Manchester, CT           24.62   5 
  3   338 Andre Sofair        16 Bethany, CT              26.04   5 
  4   391 Shaun Williams      16 Danbury, CT              26.06   5 
  5   333 Theodore Silverman  16 Sandy Hook, CT           27.38   5 
 --   139 Omar Gebril         16 North Haven, CT            DNS   5 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   389 Nathaniel Williams  18 Windsor, CT              23.26   6 
  2   162 Tyler Hansen        17 Shelton, CT              23.65   6 
  3    51 Lorenzo Burgos      17 Wethersfield, CT         23.69   6 
  4    27 Kenley Bien-Aime    18 Norwalk, CT              24.89   6 
 --   216 Stanley Little      18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   6 
 --    78 Devonte Clarke      17 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 --   330 David Sicinski      18 Shelton, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   231 Steven Maffiolini   22 Southington, CT          23.08   7 
  2   234 Tomas Marcucci      26 Waterbury, CT            23.18   8 
  3   334 Trey Sims           25 Bridgeport, CT           23.58   8 
  4   120 Justin Escaravage   24 Brookfield, CT           24.59   8 
  5   208 Jason Kymer         29 Beacon Falls, CT         24.81   8 
  6   175 Kyle Heubner        20 West Simsbury, CT        25.17   7 
  7   142 Ellis Gill          23 North Haven, CT          25.52   7 
  8   229 Nate Lungarini      20 Simsbury, CT             25.71   7 
 --   206 Dylan Kruppa        22 Torrington, CT             DNS   7 
 --   225 Joseph Lota         26 Yorktown Heights, N        DNS   8 
 --    28 Jason Bindner       22 Milford, CT                DNS   7 
 --    38 Yvens Borno         19 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 --    21 Joshua Bennitt      20 North Haven, CT            DNS   7 
 --    25 Graham Beutler      24 Westport, CT               DNS   8 
 --   191 Alex Joseph         26 New Britain, CT            DNS   8 
 --   200 Cameron Kellogg     20 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 --   105 Devarau Dixon       27 Hartford, CT               DNS   8 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   224 Jeffrey Lorrius     34 Stamford, CT               DNS   9 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   151 Marvin Grey         38 Waterbury, CT              DNS   9 
 --    31 Russell Blackwell   37 New Haven, CT              DNS   9 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Mark Silverman      41 Sandy Hook, CT           24.97   9 
 --   397 Martin Young        41 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   9 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Andre Baynes        45 Methuen, MA              26.50   9 
  2   188 Terrell Johnson     48 Norwalk, CT              27.83   9 
 --   239 Jimmy Mason         49 Waterbury, CT              DNS   9 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Robert Aekins       53 Quaker Hill, CT          26.75  10 
  2   313 Donovan Samuels     51 Middletown, CT           28.25  10 
 --   349 Ken Stokes          50 Madison, CT                DNS  10 
 --   275 Adam Orlowski       54 Ansonia, CT                DNS  10 
 --   301 Alex Rivera         53 Monroe, NY                 DNS  10 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 David Duden         55 West Palm Beach, FL      30.17  10 
 --   246 Heriberto Medina    59 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 --    24 Bruce Beutler       57 Sherman, CT                DNS  10 
 --    26 Greg Beutler        55 Westport, CT               DNS  10 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   143 Thomas Gillen       61 Sharon, MA               28.27  11 
 --    33 Jim Bobinski        61 Torrington, CT             DNF  11 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    17 Stephen Bates       67 Glastonbury, CT          28.58  11 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Richard Jones       72 Jamaica, NY              29.78  11 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Abraham Bernstein   78 Manhasset, NY            40.19  11 
  2   364 Richard Tomlinson   79 Glastonbury, CT          43.73  11 
  3   290 Philip Pomper       79 Middletown, CT           45.17  11 
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   377 Jaylen Wesley        7 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   406 Aston Whittingham    8 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   393 Amir Wilson          9 Bloomfield, CT         1:10.97   1 
  2   219 Jaden Long          10 Windsor, CT            1:12.52   2 
  3    81 Ethan Cohall         9 East Hartford, CT      1:14.34   1 
  4   233 Ja'Mari Manson       9 UNA                    1:15.40   1 
  5   303 Ethan Rochester      9 Southbury, CT          1:17.52   1 
  6    83 Brandon Collins      9 Wethersfield, CT       1:18.57   1 
  7   121 Kip Faison           9 New Preston, CT        1:20.86   1 
  8   296 Lorenzo Resto       10 Broad Brook, CT        1:20.89   2 
  9    86 Dylan Cooke         10 West Redding, CT       1:36.28   2 
 --    60 Stephen Canavan     10 Ashford, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   244 Zahir McLean-Felix  11 Danbury, CT            1:18.53   2 
  2   385 Benjamin Williams   12 Haddam, CT             1:19.75   2 
 --   122 Lane Faison         11 New Preston, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   297 Martin Resto        14 Broad Brook, CT        1:10.57   3 
  2   182 Edmund Hurdle       13 Danbury, CT            1:13.65   3 
 --   232 James Manderlink    13 Weatogue, CT               DNS   3 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 Sean Mardin         15 Prospect, CT             57.67   3 
  2   193 Coltrane Joseph     15 East Hartford, CT        58.08   3 
  3    74 Michael Christie    15 Monroe, CT               58.43   3 
  4   294 Anthony Red Jr.     15 Bloomfield, CT           59.32   3 
  5   391 Shaun Williams      16 Danbury, CT            1:01.51   3 
 --   139 Omar Gebril         16 North Haven, CT            DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   389 Nathaniel Williams  18 Windsor, CT              51.24   4 
  2   350 Tom Strand          18 Old Saybrook, CT         51.97   5 
  3    79 Griffin Cobb        18 Wallingford, CT          52.56   4 
  4    69 Cole Chapman        18 Post Mills, VT           52.80   5 
  5   230 Dan Madsen          18 West Haven, CT           53.07   5 
  6   213 Tyler Lecomer       18 Stratford, CT            53.13   4 
  7    47 O'Neil Brown        18 Hartford, CT             54.38   5 
  8   277 Elliott Paintsil    17 Hamden, CT               54.50   4 
  9   253 Thomas Miller       18 Norwalk, CT              55.93   4 
 10    50 Joshua Bryson       17 North Haven, CT          56.41   5 
 11   160 Henry Hanlon        17 West Haven, CT           56.61   5 
 12    90 Jacob Cortigiano    18 Stamford, CT             56.73   5 
 13   363 Abel Togba          17 Springfield, ma          56.99   4 
 14   242 Jordan McCray       18 Suffield, CT             57.19   4 
 --   119 Kahlil Ellis        17 Simsbury, CT               DNS   4 
 --     7 Mario Alvarez       17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   5 
 --   159 Timothy Haddon      18 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   231 Steven Maffiolini   22 Southington, CT          50.86   6 
  2   206 Dylan Kruppa        22 Torrington, CT           51.42   6 
  3   302 Adam Robertino      21 Norwalk, CT              52.13   6 
  4   210 Zack Lajoie         19 Norwalk, CT              59.45   6 
 --    25 Graham Beutler      24 Westport, CT               DNS   6 
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Jeffrey Lorrius     34 Stamford, CT             58.95   7 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    31 Russell Blackwell   37 New Haven, CT          1:01.76   7 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   188 Terrell Johnson     48 Norwalk, CT            1:00.73   7 
  2   239 Jimmy Mason         49 Waterbury, CT          1:04.63   7 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Ken Stokes          50 Madison, CT            1:05.06   7 
 --    59 Paul Canavan        50 Ashford, CT                DNS   7 
 --   313 Donovan Samuels     51 Middletown, CT             DNS   7 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 David Duden         55 West Palm Beach, FL    1:06.80   8 
 --   246 Heriberto Medina    59 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   8 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   143 Thomas Gillen       61 Sharon, MA             1:06.30   8 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Sam Lewbell         65 Stafford Springs, C    1:21.02   8 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Richard Jones       72 Jamaica, NY            1:11.62   8 
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Abraham Bernstein   78 Manhasset, NY          1:20.75   8 
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Jaden Long          10 Windsor, CT            2:38.19  
  2    83 Brandon Collins      9 Wethersfield, CT       2:59.05  
  3   121 Kip Faison           9 New Preston, CT        3:12.37  
  4   296 Lorenzo Resto       10 Broad Brook, CT        3:12.52  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Tyler Wesley        12 Hartford, CT           3:00.20  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Jacob Oneal         14 New Britain, CT        2:29.10  
  2   270 Ben Oneal           14 New Britain, CT        2:31.11  
  3   272 Austin O'Neal       14 New Britain, CT        2:34.18  
  4   297 Martin Resto        14 Broad Brook, CT        2:56.15  
  5     1 Christopher Adamsk  14 Danbury, CT            2:56.66  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Coltrane Joseph     15 East Hartford, CT      2:19.83  
  2   294 Anthony Red Jr.     15 Bloomfield, CT         2:24.08  
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    79 Griffin Cobb        18 Wallingford, CT        2:04.39   2 
  2   346 Troy Stegman        18 Wethersfield, CT       2:05.05   2 
  3   230 Dan Madsen          18 West Haven, CT         2:08.79   2 
  4   350 Tom Strand          18 Old Saybrook, CT       2:12.81   2 
  5   277 Elliott Paintsil    17 Hamden, CT             2:18.14   2 
  6   253 Thomas Miller       18 Norwalk, CT            2:19.68   2 
  7   351 Dylan Strong        18 Lebanon, CT            2:21.54   2 
 --   159 Timothy Haddon      18 Norwalk, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   339 Luke Sofair         19 Bethany, CT            2:08.44   2 
  2   360 Adam Taylor         19 Madison, CT            2:18.12   2 
 --   302 Adam Robertino      21 Norwalk, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   188 Terrell Johnson     48 Norwalk, CT            2:31.20   3 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   361 Ian Taylor          53 Madison, CT            2:32.68   3 
 --   365 Gary Tressler       50 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   3 
 --   227 Rich Luke           53 East Hampton, CT           DNS   3 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Tris Carta          61 Manchester, CT         2:41.83   3 
  2    40 Robert Bowser       62 Warwick, RI            2:46.11   3 
 --   292 Paul Rabenold       63 Avon, CT                   DNS   3 
 --   168 Brent Hawkins       62 Torrington, CT             DNS   3 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Sam Lewbell         65 Stafford Springs, C    3:20.25   3 
 
Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    88 Joe Cordero         77 Central Islip, NY      3:31.94   3 
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Jaden Long          10 Windsor, CT            6:04.69  
  2    83 Brandon Collins      9 Wethersfield, CT       6:27.66  
  3    60 Stephen Canavan     10 Ashford, CT            8:28.01  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Tyler Wesley        12 Hartford, CT           6:47.58  
 --   238 Jake Martino        11 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   271 Jacob Oneal         14 New Britain, CT        5:22.12   2 
  2   272 Austin O'Neal       14 New Britain, CT        5:34.52   2 
  3   270 Ben Oneal           14 New Britain, CT        5:47.36   2 
  4     1 Christopher Adamsk  14 Danbury, CT            6:34.83   2 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Brian Heavren       15 Wethersfield, CT       5:05.01   2 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   346 Troy Stegman        18 Wethersfield, CT       4:52.85   2 
  2    61 Ryan Canna          17 Guilford, CT           5:05.82   2 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   102 Chris Delvecchio    20 North Haven, CT        5:00.33   2 
  2   360 Adam Taylor         19 Madison, CT            5:01.52   2 
  3    37 Robert Booth        28 Middletown, CT         5:16.53   2 
  4   405 Lucas Pambianco     28 Jessup, PA             6:08.78   2 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   218 Ron Lombardi        51 Southington, CT        5:10.29   3 
  2   361 Ian Taylor          53 Madison, CT            5:51.89   3 
  3   108 Joseph Drescher     53 Middletown, CT         5:55.07   3 
 --   365 Gary Tressler       50 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   3 
 --    59 Paul Canavan        50 Ashford, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   243 Derek McGlynn       61 Branford, CT           5:41.36   4 
  2    65 Tris Carta          61 Manchester, CT         5:46.01   4 
  3    40 Robert Bowser       62 Warwick, RI            6:22.90   4 
 --   260 Paul Moyse          62 Monroe, CT                 DNS   4 
 --   292 Paul Rabenold       63 Avon, CT                   DNS   4 
 --   168 Brent Hawkins       62 Torrington, CT             DNS   4 
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   291 Raymond Prest       76 Ellington, CT          8:41.25   4 
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Mark Matera         14 Portland, CT          12:21.25  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Brian Heavren       15 Wethersfield, CT      11:15.11  
 
Men 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   396 Dean Yost           18 Canton, CT            10:53.56  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Joseph Edelstein    19 Shelton, CT           10:18.94  
  2   102 Chris Delvecchio    20 North Haven, CT       10:58.24  
  3   229 Nate Lungarini      20 Simsbury, CT          11:16.18  
  4   175 Kyle Heubner        20 West Simsbury, CT     11:46.90  
  5   208 Jason Kymer         29 Beacon Falls, CT      11:52.56  
 --    37 Robert Booth        28 Middletown, CT             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Ron Lombardi        51 Southington, CT       11:24.22  
  2   108 Joseph Drescher     53 Middletown, CT        13:42.91  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Derek McGlynn       61 Branford, CT          12:35.39  
 --   260 Paul Moyse          62 Monroe, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 75-79 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Joe Cordero         77 Central Islip, NY     17:11.74  
  2   291 Raymond Prest       76 Ellington, CT         20:33.07  
 
Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Michael Milove      70 Southbury, CT            16.20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          DNS  
 
Men 13-14 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   146 Korry Golding       13 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Michael Christie    15 Monroe, CT               20.44  
 
Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Lucas Sumby         17 Old Saybrook, CT         15.44  
  2    69 Cole Chapman        18 Post Mills, VT           15.57  
  3   242 Jordan McCray       18 Suffield, CT             16.37  
  4   277 Elliott Paintsil    17 Hamden, CT               16.83  
  5    50 Joshua Bryson       17 North Haven, CT          16.95  
  6   363 Abel Togba          17 Springfield, ma          20.46  
 --   314 Tyquace Sandelin    18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   302 Adam Robertino      21 Norwalk, CT              14.95   2 
  2    70 Ethan Chapman       23 Post Mills, VT           15.43   2 
  3   321 Nick Sbabo          19 North Haven, CT          16.01   2 
 --   339 Luke Sofair         19 Bethany, CT                DNS   2 
 --   348 Hunter Stokes       19 Madison, CT                DNS   2 
 --    22 Ian Bergere         19 Madsion, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 30-34 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   255 Pat Moffett         33 Norwalk, CT              15.40   2 
 
Men 65-69 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          SCR     
 
Men 70-74 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   254 Michael Milove      70 Southbury, CT              SCR     
 
Men 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Mark Matera         14 Portland, CT           8:20.17  
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   401 Alexandre Fishbein  15 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   396 Dean Yost           18 Canton, CT             6:47.35  
  2    61 Ryan Canna          17 Guilford, CT           7:53.23  
  3   269 Zachary Oliver      17 Canton, CT             8:05.10  
  4   277 Elliott Paintsil    17 Hamden, CT             8:18.39  
  5   330 David Sicinski      18 Shelton, CT           10:11.13  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Kyle Heubner        20 West Simsbury, CT      6:47.37  
  2   229 Nate Lungarini      20 Simsbury, CT           6:49.70  
  3   339 Luke Sofair         19 Bethany, CT            7:01.98  
  4   360 Adam Taylor         19 Madison, CT            7:26.94  
 
Men 35-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Scott Sutter        38 Somers, CT             7:08.55  
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Rich Luke           53 East Hampton, CT       8:06.83  
 --   218 Ron Lombardi        51 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   243 Derek McGlynn       61 Branford, CT           8:34.25   2 
  2   292 Paul Rabenold       63 Avon, CT              10:15.03   2 
 
Men 65-69 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          DNS   2 
 
Men 75-79 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    88 Joe Cordero         77 Central Islip, NY     11:16.60   2 
 
Men 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Derrick Fedikovich   7 Niantic, CT              0.82m  
     0.82 0.87 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Jayden Burney        9 East Hartford, CT        0.97m  
     0.97 1.02 
       XO  XXX 
 --   347 Landon Stevens      10 UNA                        DNS  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Benjamin Williams   12 Haddam, CT               1.22m  
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   374 Peter Walsh         11 Colchester, CT           1.22m  
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Martin Resto        14 Broad Brook, CT          1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Sean Mardin         15 Prospect, CT             1.73m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2   391 Shaun Williams      16 Danbury, CT              1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 --   294 Anthony Red Jr.     15 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   139 Omar Gebril         16 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 O'Neil Brown        18 Hartford, CT             1.77m  
     1.68 1.73 1.77 
        O  XXO    O 
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     6 Jake Almquist       20 Woodstock, CT            1.95m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.95 
        O    O    O    O 
  2    70 Ethan Chapman       23 Post Mills, VT           1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO    O 
  2    82 Max Coleman         23 Trumbull, CT             1.78m  
     1.25 1.30 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 --   210 Zack Lajoie         19 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 --     8 Jesse Anderson      21 Mexico, NY                 DNS  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   373 Bart Walsh          41 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Rich Luke           53 East Hampton, CT         1.65m  
     1.03 1.27 1.37 1.42 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
 --   275 Adam Orlowski       54 Ansonia, CT                DNS  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Robert Davis        60 Hamden, CT               1.42m  
     1.03 1.27 1.37 1.42 1.48 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          DNS  
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 David Montieth      70 Ridgefield, CT           1.48m  
     1.03 1.27 1.37 1.42 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Abraham Bernstein   78 Manhasset, NY            1.03m  
     1.03 
        O 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   342 Milan Spisek        16 Easton, CT                  NH  
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --   401 Alexandre Fishbein  15 Wallingford, CT             NH  
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --   101 Marc Deluca         16 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Joseph Fogarasi     18 Columbia, CT             4.73m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  2   353 Lucas Sumby         17 Old Saybrook, CT         4.12m  
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    11 Sawyer Badey        18 Glastonbury, CT          3.36m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   307 Chris Rough         18 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 --    90 Jacob Cortigiano    18 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 --   127 Rudy Fleischmann    18 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Ian Bergere         19 Madsion, CT              4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   120 Justin Escaravage   24 Brookfield, CT           4.27m  
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3   354 Nicholas Sumby      20 Old Saybrook, CT         3.97m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   348 Hunter Stokes       19 Madison, CT                DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 James Tylock        53 Shrewsbury, MA           3.81m  
     3.81 3.97 
        O  XXX 
  2   309 Patrick Rubega      50 East Hampton, CT         3.20m  
     3.20 3.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   362 Bob Terry           50 Sandy Hook, CT              NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   406 Aston Whittingham    8 East Hartford, CT        3.40m  
      3.40m  3.15m  2.70m  2.58m       
  2   377 Jaylen Wesley        7 Hartford, CT             2.54m  
      2.54m  2.38m  2.14m  FOUL      
  3   123 Derrick Fedikovich   7 Niantic, CT              2.40m  
      2.40m  2.40m  2.20m  2.16m      
 --    30 Ethan Blackwell      7 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Ethan Cohall         9 East Hartford, CT        3.36m  
      3.30m  3.36m  FOUL  3.20m      
  2    53 Jayden Burney        9 East Hartford, CT        3.01m  
      3.01m  2.70m  2.75m  2.97m      
  3   164 Grant Harris        10 Windsor, CT              2.75m  
      FOUL  2.75m  2.38m  FOUL      
  4    83 Brandon Collins      9 Wethersfield, CT         2.58m  
      2.48m  FOUL  2.58m  FOUL      
  5    86 Dylan Cooke         10 West Redding, CT         2.30m  
      FOUL  2.30m  2.18m  1.84m      
  6   126 Samuel Fischer       9 Redding, CT              1.93m  
      1.93m  FOUL  1.50m  1.83m      
 --   296 Lorenzo Resto       10 Broad Brook, CT           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   347 Landon Stevens      10 UNA                        DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Benjamin Williams   12 Haddam, CT               3.75m  
      3.59m  3.28m  3.75m  2.72m      
  2   368 Tyler Turner        11 New Britain, CT          3.73m  
      3.48m  3.73m  3.62m  PASS      
  3   379 Tyler Wesley        12 Hartford, CT             3.44m  
      3.40m  FOUL  3.30m  3.44m      
  4   244 Zahir McLean-Felix  11 Danbury, CT              3.30m  
      2.95m  3.30m  2.72m  3.10m      
  5   116 Joc Edwards         11 Danbury, CT              3.25m  
      3.25m  2.82m  2.65m  3.25m      
  6   273 Joshua Oneil        11 Windsor, CT              2.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.63m  2.72m      
 --   261 Jaiden Murphy       12 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   374 Peter Walsh         11 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Myles Davis         14 Bloomfield, CT           4.44m  
      3.91m  0.40m  4.44m  4.25m       
  2   202 Jeremiah Kidd-Tayl  14 South Windsor, CT        4.33m  
      3.76m  4.06m  4.33m  FOUL      
  3   182 Edmund Hurdle       13 Danbury, CT              3.97m  
      3.97m  3.74m  3.57m  3.68m      
 --   320 Ben Sbabo           14 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Sean Mardin         15 Prospect, CT             5.30m  
      5.30m  5.20m  4.95m  PASS       
 --   139 Omar Gebril         16 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Cole Chapman        18 Post Mills, VT           6.46m  
      6.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2    47 O'Neil Brown        18 Hartford, CT             5.74m  
      5.30m  5.38m  5.74m  5.68m      
  3   341 Sone Sourignamath   18 Old Saybrook, CT         5.55m  
      5.50m  5.46m  FOUL  5.55m      
  4   223 Chance Loricco      17 Coventry, CT             5.53m  
      5.53m  4.92m  5.46m  5.37m      
  5    48 Alex Bruni          17 Portland, CT             5.29m  
      FOUL  5.29m  4.60m  4.85m      
  6    50 Joshua Bryson       17 North Haven, CT          5.25m  
      5.20m  5.25m  5.10m  5.20m      
  7     7 Mario Alvarez       17 Bloomfield, CT           4.85m  
      4.85m  FOUL  4.77m  4.78m      
 --   307 Chris Rough         18 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 --   314 Tyquace Sandelin    18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Joe Caraciolo       21 New Haven, CT            7.24m  
      7.22m  7.24m  7.22m  6.92m      
  2   214 Michael Lee JR      22 New Haven, CT            6.87m  
      6.72m  FOUL  6.77m  6.87m      
  3   191 Alex Joseph         26 New Britain, CT          6.82m  
      6.46m  FOUL  6.82m  FOUL      
  4    82 Max Coleman         23 Trumbull, CT             6.53m  
      5.90m  5.86m  FOUL  6.53m      
  5    28 Jason Bindner       22 Milford, CT              6.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.32m      
  6    38 Yvens Borno         19 Norwalk, CT              6.12m  
      6.12m  6.03m  5.79m  5.67m      
  7   120 Justin Escaravage   24 Brookfield, CT           5.96m  
      5.78m  5.80m  5.75m  5.96m      
  8   142 Ellis Gill          23 North Haven, CT          5.83m  
      5.34m  5.58m  5.83m  5.34m      
  9    21 Joshua Bennitt      20 North Haven, CT          5.35m  
      FOUL  5.29m  5.35m  PASS       
 10   321 Nick Sbabo          19 North Haven, CT          5.20m  
      4.79m  5.08m  4.73m  5.20m      
 --   229 Nate Lungarini      20 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 --   331 Holt Sihvonen       19 Lebanon, CT                DNS  
 --    25 Graham Beutler      24 Westport, CT               DNS  
 --   175 Kyle Heubner        20 West Simsbury, CT          DNS  
 --     8 Jesse Anderson      21 Mexico, NY                 DNS  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Terrell Johnson     48 Norwalk, CT              5.30m  
      4.67m  4.80m  5.30m  5.18m       
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Robert Aekins       53 Quaker Hill, CT          5.30m  
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  4.86m      
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 Daniel Harris       58 Larchmont, NY            5.10m  
      4.77m  5.10m  4.92m  PASS      
 --    26 Greg Beutler        55 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Frederick Clark     63 Central Valley, NY       4.40m  
      3.90m  4.40m  3.98m  PASS      
  2    96 Robert Davis        60 Hamden, CT               3.67m  
      3.20m  3.67m  PASS  PASS      
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Robert Huffert      66 Darien, CT               3.40m  
      3.38m  3.40m  3.33m  FOUL      
  2   150 Richard Greco       69 Canaan, CT               2.80m  
      2.60m  2.65m  2.67m  2.80m      
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   368 Tyler Turner        11 New Britain, CT          7.34m  
      6.84m  7.34m  7.23m  FOUL       
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Martin Resto        14 Broad Brook, CT          8.91m  
      8.91m  8.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Michael Christie    15 Monroe, CT              10.55m  
      9.92m  10.41m  9.94m  10.55m      
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Tyler Lecomer       18 Stratford, CT           12.89m  
      12.25m  12.65m  12.51m  12.89m      
  2   341 Sone Sourignamath   18 Old Saybrook, CT        12.29m  
      12.16m  12.20m  FOUL  12.29m      
  3   223 Chance Loricco      17 Coventry, CT            11.93m  
      11.33m  11.93m  11.55m  11.76m      
  4    47 O'Neil Brown        18 Hartford, CT            11.70m  
      FOUL  11.44m  11.70m  11.38m      
  5     7 Mario Alvarez       17 Bloomfield, CT           9.73m  
      FOUL  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Michael Lee JR      22 New Haven, CT           14.38m  
      FOUL  14.22m  14.07m  14.38m      
  2    38 Yvens Borno         19 Norwalk, CT             12.54m  
      12.01m  12.03m  12.32m  12.54m      
  3   321 Nick Sbabo          19 North Haven, CT         11.64m  
      11.30m  11.64m  11.51m  11.28m      
  4   142 Ellis Gill          23 North Haven, CT         11.28m  
      10.68m  11.14m  11.28m  FOUL      
 --    21 Joshua Bennitt      20 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 --   354 Nicholas Sumby      20 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 --    25 Graham Beutler      24 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Pat Moffett         33 Norwalk, CT             12.11m  
      11.91m  12.11m  11.95m  12.07m      
 
Men 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   367 Jym Turner          44 New Britain, CT          9.60m  
      8.36m  8.61m  9.60m           
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   163 Daniel Harris       58 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 --    26 Greg Beutler        55 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Frederick Clark     63 Central Valley, NY       9.48m  
      9.20m  9.48m  9.31m         
 --    96 Robert Davis        60 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Richard Greco       69 Canaan, CT               5.81m  
      5.51m  5.56m  5.81m  5.81m      
 --   178 Robert Huffert      66 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 --    29 Ivan Black          66 New York City, NY          DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Gavin Longo          8 Southington, CT          4.90m  
      4.70m  4.90m  4.90m  4.60m      
 --   123 Derrick Fedikovich   7 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Lorenzo Resto       10 Broad Brook, CT          6.10m  
      5.50m  5.20m  5.80m  6.10m      
 --   126 Samuel Fischer       9 Redding, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Joshua Oneil        11 Windsor, CT              8.20m  
      7.90m  7.60m  7.70m  8.20m      
  2   244 Zahir McLean-Felix  11 Danbury, CT              6.50m  
      6.00m  5.90m  6.50m  6.20m      
  3    46 Max Brown           11 Old Saybrook, CT         6.20m  
      6.20m  5.90m  5.80m  5.60m      
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   386 Hunter Williams     13 Gales Ferry, CT          7.00m  
      6.40m  7.00m  6.70m  7.00m      
  2   249 Eric Meyer          13 Middletown, CT           6.30m  
      5.80m  5.80m  5.70m  6.30m      
  2   109 Trevor Drescher     13 Middletown, CT           6.30m  
      6.30m  6.00m  6.00m  FOUL      
  4    95 Myles Davis         14 Bloomfield, CT           6.10m  
      FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  6.10m       
  5   182 Edmund Hurdle       13 Danbury, CT              5.50m  
      4.80m  5.50m  5.10m  5.20m      
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dylan Drescher      16 Middletown, CT           9.48m  
      FOUL  9.14m  8.32m  9.48m      
  2   138 John Gabelmann      15 Old Saybrook, CT         7.87m  
      7.21m  7.85m  7.63m  7.87m      
  3   391 Shaun Williams      16 Danbury, CT              6.28m  
      6.28m  6.04m  6.11m  6.23m      
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 David Massabni      18 Southington, CT         11.82m  
      11.24m  11.67m  10.20m  11.82m      
  2    69 Cole Chapman        18 Post Mills, VT          11.49m  
      10.50m  10.71m  11.49m  11.36m      
  3   395 Matt Wyzykowski     17 Old Saybrook, CT        10.53m  
      10.05m  10.53m  10.04m  10.50m      
 --    91 Michael Coulombe    17 Coventy, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Mike Cameron        25 New Haven, CT           16.53m  
      15.78m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL      
  2   196 Samuel Kaczmarek    21 South Windsor, CT       14.94m  
      14.88m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   112 Tresley Dupont      23 New Haven, CT           14.05m  
      FOUL  13.27m  14.05m  FOUL      
  4    20 Matthew Bennett     19 Southington, CT         12.71m  
      12.71m  12.19m  12.58m  12.16m      
  5   337 Jesse Socci         22 Wilton, CT              12.68m  
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   264 Evan Nelson         26 Meriden, CT             11.62m  
      FOUL  11.22m  11.62m  11.26m      
 --   140 Christopher Gemske  27 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   268 Nate O'Day          33 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Keith Reynolds      35 Meriden, CT             10.12m  
      9.83m  9.62m  9.83m  10.12m       
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Bart Walsh          41 Colchester, CT          13.46m  
      13.23m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   220 Chris Longo         40 Southington, CT         12.58m  
      12.44m  12.20m  12.58m  FOUL      
  3   298 Bryan Reynolds      41 Hamden, CT              10.97m  
      9.98m  10.26m  10.05m  10.97m      
  4   390 Scott Williams      40 Gales Ferry, CT         10.53m  
      10.28m  9.96m  10.29m  10.53m      
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Jim Meyer           49 Middletown, CT          11.68m  
      11.68m  11.45m  11.07m  11.17m      
 --   166 Richard Hartnett    47 Chicopee, MA               DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 John Ward           54 Southington, CT         11.57m  
      11.36m  11.44m  FOUL  11.57m      
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   248 Edward Merians      57 Larchmont, NY           10.79m  
      9.89m  9.84m  10.70m  10.79m      
  2    71 Scott Chapman       57 Post Mills, VT          10.69m  
      9.26m  10.69m  10.62m  10.44m      
  3    66 Steve Celmer        59 Wallingford, CT          6.05m  
      5.61m  5.75m  6.05m  6.03m       
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   281 Gary Parkosewich    64 Old Saybrook, CT        11.60m  
      11.07m  11.60m  11.32m  10.91m      
  2   371 Peter Van Aken      60 Poughkeepsie, NY         9.41m  
      9.31m  9.38m  9.41m  9.06m      
  3   394 Mark Wyzykowski     62 Old Saybrook, CT         8.03m  
      7.39m  7.34m  FOUL  8.03m      
 --   132 Michael Fortunato   62 Greenwich, NY              DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Robert Huffert      66 Darien, CT               8.13m  
      7.64m  8.13m  7.94m  7.91m      
  2   150 Richard Greco       69 Canaan, CT               7.33m  
      6.74m  7.23m  7.33m  FOUL      
  3   316 Ralph Santora       65 Bethlehem, CT            7.10m  
      6.27m  6.71m  6.49m  7.10m      
 --   311 Bernard Sadoski     68 South Deerfield, MA        DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Geoffrey Brown      70 Schenectady, NY          9.60m  
      9.06m  9.60m  9.19m  FOUL      
  2   399 Ted Zalewski        70 Cambridge, MA            9.28m  
      9.14m  9.03m  9.28m  9.27m      
  3   212 Georges Leclere     71 White Plains, NY         8.53m  
      FOUL  7.82m  8.03m  8.53m      
  4    34 John Boccuzzi       70 Newtown, CT              7.63m  
      7.21m  7.63m  6.95m  7.48m      
  5    63 Richard Carbone     70 Branford, CT             6.53m  
      5.62m  6.39m  FOUL  6.53m      
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Alan Brooks         79 Avan, CT                10.15m  
      9.96m  10.15m  9.87m  9.76m       
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Joshua Oneil        11 Windsor, CT             15.55m  
      15.55m  13.55m  12.97m  12.53m      
  2   374 Peter Walsh         11 Colchester, CT          12.78m  
      12.25m  FOUL  12.72m  12.78m      
  3   238 Jake Martino        11 Colchester, CT          11.15m  
      FOUL  11.09m  11.07m  11.15m      
 --    46 Max Brown           11 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Eric Meyer          13 Middletown, CT          18.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.93m  18.85m      
  2   109 Trevor Drescher     13 Middletown, CT          18.41m  
      15.79m  13.52m  18.41m  18.18m      
  3   386 Hunter Williams     13 Gales Ferry, CT         16.92m  
      13.94m  15.99m  16.92m  13.99m      
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dylan Drescher      16 Middletown, CT          29.37m  
      FOUL  29.37m  29.23m  FOUL      
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Matt Wyzykowski     17 Old Saybrook, CT        35.83m  
      33.08m  FOUL  35.46m  35.83m      
  2   240 David Massabni      18 Southington, CT         35.30m  
      34.95m  FOUL  33.57m  35.30m       
  3    69 Cole Chapman        18 Post Mills, VT          31.58m  
      25.30m  28.09m  31.58m  FOUL      
  4   351 Dylan Strong        18 Lebanon, CT             28.30m  
      22.85m  26.60m  25.24m  28.30m       
 --   340 Say Sourignamath    18 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 --    97 Raheme Dawkins      17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --    43 William Briggs      18 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 --   194 Michael Joslin      17 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Michael Goulet      26 Glastonbury, CT         45.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.04m  45.31m      
  2    56 Mike Cameron        25 New Haven, CT           43.84m  
      43.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   319 Kyle Saunders       22 Massapequa, NY          38.58m  
      FOUL  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4    20 Matthew Bennett     19 Southington, CT         36.15m  
      FOUL  30.65m  36.15m  FOUL      
  5   196 Samuel Kaczmarek    21 South Windsor, CT       36.04m  
      FOUL  35.25m  36.04m  FOUL      
  6   337 Jesse Socci         22 Wilton, CT              34.27m  
      31.62m  FOUL  34.27m  32.18m      
  7   300 Bobby Ritz          22 Simsbury, CT            33.96m  
      33.96m  32.37m  31.33m  33.20m      
  8   264 Evan Nelson         26 Meriden, CT             31.54m  
      29.17m  27.18m  30.94m  31.54m      
 --   370 Daniel Tyszka       19 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 --    73 Kyle Cholewa        24 West Simsbury, CT          DNS  
 --    36 Noah Boland         19 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 --   149 Peter Greco         21 Canaan, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Patrick Bradley     32 Bridgeport, CT          32.48m  
      31.63m  32.48m  FOUL  30.86m      
 --   268 Nate O'Day          33 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Bart Walsh          41 Colchester, CT          37.44m  
      37.44m  36.35m  36.31m  37.40m      
  2   220 Chris Longo         40 Southington, CT         30.42m  
      30.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Jim Meyer           49 Middletown, CT          33.16m  
      29.50m  33.16m  31.52m  31.61m      
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 John Ward           54 Southington, CT         32.01m  
      FOUL  30.23m  FOUL  32.01m      
 --   275 Adam Orlowski       54 Ansonia, CT                DNS  
 --    49 Paul Bruni          51 Portland, CT               DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   248 Edward Merians      57 Larchmont, NY           30.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m  30.89m      
  2    71 Scott Chapman       57 Post Mills, VT          24.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.68m  FOUL      
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Michael Fortunato   62 Greenwich, NY           41.40m  
      41.40m  37.09m  FOUL  39.47m      
  2   281 Gary Parkosewich    64 Old Saybrook, CT        36.83m  
      35.94m  35.68m  33.82m  36.83m      
  3   394 Mark Wyzykowski     62 Old Saybrook, CT        28.93m  
      22.53m  FOUL  FOUL  28.93m      
  4   371 Peter Van Aken      60 Poughkeepsie, NY        27.60m  
      FOUL  27.60m  26.92m  FOUL      
 --    94 Edward Daniels      63 Salisbury, NH              DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Robert Montanaro    68 Stamford, CT            38.61m  
      38.61m  37.81m  37.41m  FOUL      
  2   150 Richard Greco       69 Canaan, CT              28.22m  
      28.01m  FOUL  28.22m  26.75m      
  3   204 Edward Klare        67 East Hampton, CT        28.11m  
      28.11m  FOUL  26.34m         
  4   129 Daniel Flynn        69 Quogue, NY              26.05m  
      25.83m  26.05m  FOUL  25.80m      
  5   316 Ralph Santora       65 Bethlehem, CT           21.96m  
      21.48m  21.25m  21.96m  20.89m      
  6   178 Robert Huffert      66 Darien, CT              21.76m  
      FOUL  18.78m  20.73m  21.76m      
 --   355 Bill Sutherland     65 Orange, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Geoffrey Brown      70 Schenectady, NY         31.08m  
      31.08m  FOUL  30.61m  FOUL      
  2   212 Georges Leclere     71 White Plains, NY        27.62m  
      27.62m  FOUL  25.34m  25.70m      
  3   399 Ted Zalewski        70 Cambridge, MA           26.00m  
      FOUL  21.03m  25.08m  26.00m      
  4    63 Richard Carbone     70 Branford, CT            17.76m  
      FOUL  16.15m  17.13m  17.76m      
 --    54 Roger Busch         74 Greenwich, CT              DNS  
 --   282 James Pearce        70 Mahopac, NY                DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Alan Brooks         79 Avan, CT                26.91m  
      26.40m  26.91m  FOUL  26.84m       
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dylan Drescher      16 Middletown, CT          23.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.80m      
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Matt Wyzykowski     17 Old Saybrook, CT        21.88m  
      21.71m  17.35m  19.13m  21.88m      
 --    91 Michael Coulombe    17 Coventy, CT                DNS  
 --   194 Michael Joslin      17 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Tresley Dupont      23 New Haven, CT           55.88m  
      52.76m  54.19m  55.88m  55.10m      
  2   148 Michael Goulet      26 Glastonbury, CT         46.39m  
      40.27m  46.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   149 Peter Greco         21 Canaan, CT              36.64m  
      36.64m  32.04m  FOUL  34.89m      
  4   337 Jesse Socci         22 Wilton, CT              36.59m  
      FOUL  35.32m  36.59m  34.06m      
  5   196 Samuel Kaczmarek    21 South Windsor, CT       32.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.25m  32.99m      
  6   185 Daniel Johannesen   22 Canaan, CT              27.73m  
      26.95m  27.53m  26.04m  27.73m      
  7   173 Jason Hedman        21 Salisbury, CT           27.43m  
      25.71m  26.98m  23.91m  27.43m      
 --   370 Daniel Tyszka       19 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Benjamin Stanwood   33 Mystic, CT              39.44m  
      FOUL  38.29m  39.44m  FOUL       
 --   268 Nate O'Day          33 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Scott Williams      40 Gales Ferry, CT         32.17m  
      30.97m  32.17m  30.17m  FOUL      
 --   373 Bart Walsh          41 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Jim Meyer           49 Middletown, CT          37.81m  
      37.81m  FOUL  36.72m  36.04m      
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Edward Daniels      63 Salisbury, NH           31.75m  
      30.43m  30.44m  FOUL  31.75m      
  2   371 Peter Van Aken      60 Poughkeepsie, NY        28.59m  
      FOUL  28.59m  FOUL  25.92m      
  3   394 Mark Wyzykowski     62 Old Saybrook, CT        26.30m  
      24.10m  26.30m  FOUL  24.71m      
 --   132 Michael Fortunato   62 Greenwich, NY              DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Richard Greco       69 Canaan, CT              25.65m  
      24.78m  25.65m  24.31m  24.34m      
 
Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Georges Leclere     71 White Plains, NY        25.91m  
      24.68m  24.05m  25.28m  25.91m       
  2    45 Geoffrey Brown      70 Schenectady, NY         24.38m  
      24.38m  23.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Justin Noronha       6 Danbury, CT              6.84m  
      5.36m  6.70m  6.84m  6.78m      
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Derrick Fedikovich   7 Niantic, CT             12.30m  
      12.30m  10.14m  12.04m  9.84m      
  2   262 Kaidyn Nalley        8 Danbury, CT             10.10m  
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL  10.10m      
  3   221 Gavin Longo          8 Southington, CT          9.86m  
      8.50m  9.42m  8.42m  9.86m      
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   126 Samuel Fischer       9 Redding, CT                DNS  
 --    86 Dylan Cooke         10 West Redding, CT           DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Peter Walsh         11 Colchester, CT          20.98m  
      17.48m  19.30m  18.80m  20.98m       
  2   368 Tyler Turner        11 New Britain, CT         15.90m  
      11.18m  15.90m  14.38m  14.00m      
  3   238 Jake Martino        11 Colchester, CT          11.92m  
      11.80m  10.44m  9.38m  11.92m      
 --   273 Joshua Oneil        11 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   109 Trevor Drescher     13 Middletown, CT             SCR  
 --     1 Christopher Adamsk  14 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 --   249 Eric Meyer          13 Middletown, CT             SCR  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Eric Meyer          13 Middletown, CT          28.90m  
      FOUL  25.10m  26.62m  28.90m      
  2   109 Trevor Drescher     13 Middletown, CT          23.68m  
      23.68m  20.16m  19.32m  22.52m      
  3     1 Christopher Adamsk  14 Danbury, CT             15.42m  
      11.86m  13.25m  15.42m  13.68m       
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dylan Drescher      16 Middletown, CT          37.64m  
      37.64m  36.84m  36.68m  34.10m      
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Ethan Lachance      17 Cheshire, CT            45.72m  
      42.10m  43.00m  45.72m  43.46m      
  2    97 Raheme Dawkins      17 Bloomfield, CT          45.60m  
      42.26m  43.00m  40.62m  45.60m      
  3     7 Mario Alvarez       17 Bloomfield, CT          29.96m  
      29.24m  26.16m  29.96m  FOUL      
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Kevin Foster        20 East Lyme, CT           65.72m  
      64.60m  65.72m  62.54m  60.64m      
  2   117 Brian Eilers        22 East Granby, CT         59.76m  
      59.72m  59.76m  FOUL  58.48m      
  3   331 Holt Sihvonen       19 Lebanon, CT             56.00m  
      52.82m  56.00m  53.46m  53.24m      
  4   348 Hunter Stokes       19 Madison, CT             49.70m  
      49.64m  48.70m  49.28m  49.70m      
  5    70 Ethan Chapman       23 Post Mills, VT          43.38m  
      40.00m  43.38m  36.22m  40.80m      
  6   357 Shane Sylvester     20 Cromwell, CT            39.78m  
      39.78m  FOUL  38.36m  FOUL      
  7   140 Christopher Gemske  27 West Hartford, CT       35.66m  
      FOUL  35.28m  32.04m  35.66m       
 --   161 Chris Hansen        29 East Windsor, CT           DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Patrick Bradley     32 Bridgeport, CT          42.06m  
      42.06m  40.72m  38.80m  41.72m      
 --   268 Nate O'Day          33 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Craig Kelly         39 Broadbrook, CT          46.06m  
      45.44m  45.00m  46.06m  44.54m      
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Bart Walsh          41 Colchester, CT          46.14m  
      45.10m  43.64m  46.14m  45.54m      
  2   367 Jym Turner          44 New Britain, CT         42.70m  
      41.70m  38.70m  42.70m  FOUL      
 
Men 50-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 John Ward           54 Southington, CT         60.04m  
      55.16m  60.04m  FOUL  51.30m      
  2    15 Jack Banks          57 Berlin, CT              46.56m  
      44.18m  41.84m  FOUL  46.56m      
  3    71 Scott Chapman       57 Post Mills, VT          31.32m  
      25.90m  31.32m  29.06m  28.76m      
  4    66 Steve Celmer        59 Wallingford, CT         26.86m  
      24.86m  24.16m  23.52m  26.86m      
 --   103 Clayton Dennis      54 Westport, MA               DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Ralph Santora       65 Bethlehem, CT           21.64m  
      19.60m  16.98m  21.64m  21.58m      
 --   178 Robert Huffert      66 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Richard Carbone     70 Branford, CT            24.56m  
      24.56m  18.92m  21.72m  20.56m       
 --   282 James Pearce        70 Mahopac, NY                DNS