Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2016 07:06 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 7/16/2016                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   435 Sarah Rochester      8 Southbury, CT            16.15   1 
  2   149 D'Asia Duncan        8 Newington, CT            16.30   1 
  3    38 Chyle Bond           7 Hamden, CT               17.63   1 
  4    58 Saphyr Brown         7 Hartford, CT             18.04   2 
  5    59 Tosh Brown           7 Hartford, CT             18.22   2 
  6   177 Kendra Foy           7 Danbury, CT              19.08   2 
  7   188 Janei Gary           7 Windsor, CT              19.94   2 
  8    84 Allison Chaleski     7 Danbury, CT              20.58   1 
  9   392 Danielle Petrillo    8 Danbury, CT              24.53   2 
 --   487 Gabrielle Spencer    8 Windsor, CT                DNS   2 
 --   542 Ashleen Walsh        7 Colchester, CT             DNS   2 
 --   135 Soleigh Dixon        8 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   1 
 --   476 Imani Smith          7 Jamaica, NY                DNS   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   431 Shalisha Robertson  10 New Haven, CT            15.07   3 
  2   172 Naiya Fisher        10 Windsor, CT              15.28   4 
  3   567 Kiylah Williams      9 Windsor, CT              15.40   3 
  4   571 Dream Wilson         9 Bloomfield, CT           15.59   4 
  5   287 Molly Lanz          10 Cheshire, CT             17.03   4 
  6   218 Grayson Harris       9 Windsor, CT              17.54   4 
  7   130 Siobhan Diggs        9 Hamden, CT               18.99   4 
  8   498 Dichelle Swift       9 Danbury, CT              19.12   3 
  9   507 Gabriellab Teixeir  10 Bethel, CT               19.98   4 
 --   428 Natalia Rios         9 New Haven, CT              DNS   3 
 --   531 Kristin Villaluz     9 Westport, CT               DNS   3 
 --   545 Olivia Walters      10 Brookfield, CT             DNS   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Ashley Nicoletti    12 Sandy Hook, CT           14.06   5 
  2   566 Kimberleigh Willia  11 Danbury, CT              14.25   5 
  3   553 Sofia Whelchel      12 Danbury, CT              14.43   6 
  3   400 Samanatha Pomeroy   12 New Fairfield, CT        14.43   5 
  5   197 Briana Gilliard     12 Danbury, CT              14.74   6 
  6   535 Brielle Vore        12 Sherman, CT              15.12   5 
  7   266 Lily Keller         11 Madison, CT              15.61   6 
  8   238 Jenna Humphreys     11 Amston, CT               16.21   5 
  9   442 Miah Ruiz           12 New Fairfield, CT        16.65   5 
 10   486 Kalis Spell         12 New Haven, CT            16.97   6 
 11   315 Jordan Marcucilli   12 Norwalk, CT              17.21   5 
 12     6 Daniella Alvarado   12 Danbury, CT              18.85   6 
 13   459 Elizabeth Schretze  11 Danbury, CT              19.20   6 
 --   366 Aaliyah Novas       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 --   114 Courtney Dacunha    12 Sherman, CT                DNS   6 
 --   383 Emma Palmer         11 Enfield, CT                DNS   5 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   263 Bianca Kave         14 Hamden, CT               13.53   7 
  2   475 Alanna Smith        13 Danbury, CT              13.69   8 
  3   481 Selina Soule        14 Glastonbury, CT          14.09   7 
  4   189 Leila Gary          13 Simsbury, CT             14.42   7 
  5    92 Alexis Chikezie     14 Danbury, CT              15.08   8 
  6   382 Abigail Palmer      13 Enfield, CT              15.70   7 
 --   462 Kaitlyn Segreti     14 Danbury, CT                DNS   7 
 --   465 Sophia Shack        14 Farmington, CT             DNS   8 
 --   426 Vassa Rezvaya       14 Bethel, CT                 DNS   7 
 --   300 Kira Lindner        14 Chappaqua, NY              DNS   8 
 --   440 Lauren Roy          13 Granby, CT                 DNS   8 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Greta Gilbert       15 Westport, CT             14.05   9 
  2    27 Audrey Benson       15 Newtown, CT              14.20   9 
  3   489 MACKENZIE Stahl     16 Granby, CT               14.55   9 
  4   242 Jaime Jackson       15 Burlington, CT           14.83   9 
  5   245 Alexandra Jefson    15 Stonington, CT           15.33   9 
  6    93 Celia Chikezie      15 Danbury, CT              17.14   9 
 --   115 Dixie D'Amelio      15 Norwalk, CT                DNS   9 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   244 Zaidra James        17 Bloomfield, CT           12.54  11 
  2   420 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT               12.64  11 
  3   173 Teyah Floyd         17 Bristol, CT              13.01  11 
  4   235 Brianna Hoyt        18 Granby, CT               13.27  10 
  5   350 Andrea Mills        18 Bloomfield, CT           13.28  10 
  6   501 Nicole Szilagyi     17 North Granby, CT         13.91  10 
  7   411 Kadian Pryce        17 East Hartford, CT        13.97  10 
  8   258 Jamia Jones         18 Hamden, CT               14.32  11 
 --   124 Megan Decker        17 Durham, CT                 DNS  10 
 --    56 Naomi Brown         17 BK, NY                     DNS  10 
 --   327 Jon'Yea McCooty     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 --    53 Cheyenne Brown      17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   457 Samantha Schaefer   19 Madison, CT              13.46  12 
  2   237 Danielle Humphreys  19 Amston, CT               13.89  12 
  3   204 Colleen Guckian     26 North Haven, CT          16.62  12 
 --   316 Jalissa Marcus      21 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  12 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   477 Latoya Smith        38 Cheshire, CT             14.18  13 
  2   101 Alisa Collins       38 Wethersfield, CT         19.91  13 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    17 Lillian Awidi       49 Larchmont, NY            14.12  13 
  2   490 Bianca Stanescu     48 Glastonbury, CT          15.93  13 
 --   367 TE Nyfunge          46 East Windsor, CT           DNS  13 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   262 Susan Kassey        54 New Britain, CT          15.45  13 
  2     5 Lori Allegra        51 East Haddam, CT          16.02  13 
 
Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Diane Knetzger      63 New Canaan, CT           22.18  13 
 --    40 Elizabeth Borden    64 Niantic, CT                DNS  13 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   435 Sarah Rochester      8 Southbury, CT            33.37   2 
  2   149 D'Asia Duncan        8 Newington, CT            34.36   1 
  3    38 Chyle Bond           7 Hamden, CT               36.92   2 
  4    59 Tosh Brown           7 Hartford, CT             39.54   1 
  5   473 Payton Sirdine       8 Hartord, CT              39.57   2 
  6    58 Saphyr Brown         7 Hartford, CT             40.53   1 
  7   177 Kendra Foy           7 Danbury, CT              42.60   2 
  8    84 Allison Chaleski     7 Danbury, CT              43.65   1 
  9   188 Janei Gary           7 Windsor, CT              46.37   2 
 --   476 Imani Smith          7 Jamaica, NY                DNS   2 
 --   487 Gabrielle Spencer    8 Windsor, CT                DNS   1 
 --   392 Danielle Petrillo    8 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 --   135 Soleigh Dixon        8 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Naiya Fisher        10 Windsor, CT              31.43   4 
  2   431 Shalisha Robertson  10 New Haven, CT            31.95   4 
  3   567 Kiylah Williams      9 Windsor, CT              32.06   4 
  4   571 Dream Wilson         9 Bloomfield, CT           33.43   3 
  5   287 Molly Lanz          10 Cheshire, CT             35.66   3 
  6   218 Grayson Harris       9 Windsor, CT              36.56   4 
  7   498 Dichelle Swift       9 Danbury, CT              38.33   3 
  8   130 Siobhan Diggs        9 Hamden, CT               39.18   4 
  9   552 Corinne Whelchel    10 Danbury, CT              39.40   3  Dead Heat
  9   433 Asia Rochester       9 Manchester, CT           39.40   3  Dead Heat
 --   507 Gabriellab Teixeir  10 Bethel, CT                 DNS   3 
 --   545 Olivia Walters      10 Brookfield, CT             DNS   4 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Ashley Nicoletti    12 Sandy Hook, CT           29.65   5 
  2   566 Kimberleigh Willia  11 Danbury, CT              29.70   6 
  3   418 Alicia Red          12 Bloomfield, CT           30.33   5 
  4   197 Briana Gilliard     12 Danbury, CT              31.74   6 
  5   141 Aurelia Downes      11 Windsor, CT              32.36   5 
  6   553 Sofia Whelchel      12 Danbury, CT              33.91   6 
  7   315 Jordan Marcucilli   12 Norwalk, CT              38.11   6 
  8   215 Tessa Harrington    12 Danbury, CT              40.44   5 
  9     6 Daniella Alvarado   12 Danbury, CT              42.69   6 
 --   535 Brielle Vore        12 Sherman, CT                DNS   6 
 --   442 Miah Ruiz           12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   5 
 --   114 Courtney Dacunha    12 Sherman, CT                DNS   5 
 --   238 Jenna Humphreys     11 Amston, CT                 DNS   5 
 --   351 Lily Mills          12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 --   266 Lily Keller         11 Madison, CT                DNS   5 
 --   366 Aaliyah Novas       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   475 Alanna Smith        13 Danbury, CT              27.96   8 
  2   263 Bianca Kave         14 Hamden, CT               29.12   7 
  3   191 Jadyn Gibson        13 Bloomfield, CT           29.59   8 
  4   444 Katie Ryan          14 Newtown, CT              30.62   8 
  5   419 Nikeya Registe      13 Bloomfield, CT           30.88   7 
  6   481 Selina Soule        14 Glastonbury, CT          31.05   7 
  7   189 Leila Gary          13 Simsbury, CT             31.35   7 
  8    71 Rebekah Camacho     13 Danbury, CT              41.03   8 
 --   462 Kaitlyn Segreti     14 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 --   465 Sophia Shack        14 Farmington, CT             DNS   8 
 --    92 Alexis Chikezie     14 Danbury, CT                DNS   7 
 --   228 Anna Hill           14 Westport, CT               DNS   8 
 --    94 Nia Michelle Chris  13 Monroe, CT                 DNS   7 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Jaime Jackson       15 Burlington, CT           30.67   9 
  2    27 Audrey Benson       15 Newtown, CT              31.04   9 
  3   115 Dixie D'Amelio      15 Norwalk, CT              31.39   9 
  4   245 Alexandra Jefson    15 Stonington, CT           31.97   9 
  5    93 Celia Chikezie      15 Danbury, CT              36.67   9 
 --   489 MACKENZIE Stahl     16 Granby, CT                 DNS   9 
 --   193 Greta Gilbert       15 Westport, CT               DNS   9 
 --    91 Shabbathyah Charle  15 BK, NY                     DNS   9 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   420 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT               26.76  11 
  2   350 Andrea Mills        18 Bloomfield, CT           27.19  11 
  3   244 Zaidra James        17 Bloomfield, CT           27.48  10 
  4   173 Teyah Floyd         17 Bristol, CT              27.54  11 
  5   325 Ruby Mboya          17 Danbury, CT              28.90  11 
  6   411 Kadian Pryce        17 East Hartford, CT        30.18  10 
 --    56 Naomi Brown         17 BK, NY                     DNS  10 
 --   501 Nicole Szilagyi     17 North Granby, CT           DNS  10 
 --    53 Cheyenne Brown      17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 --   124 Megan Decker        17 Durham, CT                 DNS  10 
 --   235 Brianna Hoyt        18 Granby, CT                 DNS  11 
 --   327 Jon'Yea McCooty     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   509 Bailey Thayer       19 Durham, CT               30.51  12 
  2   458 Amber Schippani     21 Wolcott, CT              33.37  12 
 --   316 Jalissa Marcus      21 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  12 
 --   457 Samantha Schaefer   19 Madison, CT                DNS  12 
 --   204 Colleen Guckian     26 North Haven, CT            DNS  12 
 --   556 Jenna Wilborne      24 New Haven, CT              DNS  12 
 --   237 Danielle Humphreys  19 Amston, CT                 DNS  12 
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   477 Latoya Smith        38 Cheshire, CT               DNS  13 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    17 Lillian Awidi       49 Larchmont, NY            29.66  13 
  2   490 Bianca Stanescu     48 Glastonbury, CT          33.93  13 
 --   367 TE Nyfunge          46 East Windsor, CT           DNS  13 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Lori Allegra        51 East Haddam, CT          33.90  13 
 
Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   471 Janet Simons        61 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  13 
 --    40 Elizabeth Borden    64 Niantic, CT                DNS  13 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   435 Sarah Rochester      8 Southbury, CT          1:11.44  
  2   149 D'Asia Duncan        8 Newington, CT          1:20.81  
  3   473 Payton Sirdine       8 Hartord, CT            1:27.94  
  4   177 Kendra Foy           7 Danbury, CT            1:39.48  
  5   188 Janei Gary           7 Windsor, CT            1:50.79  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Naiya Fisher        10 Windsor, CT            1:07.61   2 
  2   567 Kiylah Williams      9 Windsor, CT            1:08.82   2 
  3   192 Leilani Gibson      10 New Haven, CT          1:13.21   2 
  4   510 Shamira Thomas       9 East Hartford, CT      1:19.29   2 
  5   552 Corinne Whelchel    10 Danbury, CT            1:28.77   2 
  6   433 Asia Rochester       9 Manchester, CT         1:29.52   2 
 --   571 Dream Wilson         9 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   2 
 --   545 Olivia Walters      10 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   141 Aurelia Downes      11 Windsor, CT            1:07.08   3 
  2   553 Sofia Whelchel      12 Danbury, CT            1:08.86   3 
  3   418 Alicia Red          12 Bloomfield, CT         1:09.20   3 
  4   197 Briana Gilliard     12 Danbury, CT            1:11.42   3 
  5   400 Samanatha Pomeroy   12 New Fairfield, CT      1:14.34   4 
  6   215 Tessa Harrington    12 Danbury, CT            1:23.09   4 
  7   508 Marianna Teixeira   12 Danbury, CT            1:23.26   3 
  8   110 Shayla Cordero      11 Danbury, CT            1:30.73   3 
  9   351 Lily Mills          12 Danbury, CT            1:40.06   4 
 --   166 Sjodin Fedikovich   12 Niantic, CT                DNS   4 
 --   266 Lily Keller         11 Madison, CT                DNS   4 
 --   566 Kimberleigh Willia  11 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   366 Aaliyah Novas       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   379 Nicole Orellana     11 East Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   475 Alanna Smith        13 Danbury, CT            1:02.81   5 
  2   191 Jadyn Gibson        13 Bloomfield, CT         1:05.33   5 
  3   419 Nikeya Registe      13 Bloomfield, CT         1:09.24   5 
  4   153 Dagny Edwards       14 Simsbury, CT           1:15.94   5 
  5   382 Abigail Palmer      13 Enfield, CT            1:19.64   5 
  6    71 Rebekah Camacho     13 Danbury, CT            1:43.54   5 
 --   462 Kaitlyn Segreti     14 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   228 Anna Hill           14 Westport, CT               DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   518 Olivia Turk         16 Danbury, CT            1:02.58   6 
  2   527 Samantha Vasquez    16 Danbury, CT            1:05.15   6 
  3    46 Grace Bristow       16 Lakeville, CT          1:09.70   6 
  4   115 Dixie D'Amelio      15 Norwalk, CT            1:09.79   6 
 --    91 Shabbathyah Charle  15 BK, NY                     DNS   6 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   244 Zaidra James        17 Bloomfield, CT         1:03.21   7 
  2   124 Megan Decker        17 Durham, CT             1:05.05   7 
  3   411 Kadian Pryce        17 East Hartford, CT      1:09.90   7 
 --   327 Jon'Yea McCooty     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   7 
 --    56 Naomi Brown         17 BK, NY                     DNS   7 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Margaret Bonham     56 Glastonbury, CT        1:23.32   8 
  2   203 Annie Groom         56 Southington, CT        2:01.78   8 
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    40 Elizabeth Borden    64 Niantic, CT                DNS   8 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 D'Asia Duncan        8 Newington, CT          3:15.72  
  2   473 Payton Sirdine       8 Hartord, CT            3:52.36  
 --   155 Carmine Encarnacio   8 UNA                        DNS  
 --   168 Meya Ferrucci        8 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Leilani Gibson      10 New Haven, CT          2:46.73  
  2   510 Shamira Thomas       9 East Hartford, CT      3:02.06  
  3   433 Asia Rochester       9 Manchester, CT         3:28.69  
  4   552 Corinne Whelchel    10 Danbury, CT            3:35.71  
 --   545 Olivia Walters      10 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   141 Aurelia Downes      11 Windsor, CT            3:02.95   2 
  2   508 Marianna Teixeira   12 Danbury, CT            3:14.66   2 
  3   110 Shayla Cordero      11 Danbury, CT            3:30.13   2 
  4   351 Lily Mills          12 Danbury, CT            3:51.04   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   475 Alanna Smith        13 Danbury, CT            2:45.92   2 
  2   506 Gabriellaa Teixeir  13 Danbury, CT            2:50.50   2 
  3   272 Emma King           13 Deep River, CT         2:56.11   2 
  4   419 Nikeya Registe      13 Bloomfield, CT         2:59.09   2 
 --   153 Dagny Edwards       14 Simsbury, CT               DNS   2 
 --   176 Valerie Fox         14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   343 Vivian Mendez       13 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   527 Samantha Vasquez    16 Danbury, CT            2:50.38   3 
  2    46 Grace Bristow       16 Lakeville, CT          2:51.96   3 
  3   307 Alisa Lukaskiewicz  16 Hartford, CT           3:04.12   3 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   517 Abigail Turco       17 Shelton, CT            2:35.83   3 
 --    36 Julianna Bojnowski  18 Middletown, CT             DNS   3 
 --   499 Elise Symon         17 North Haven, CT            DNS   3 
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Caitlin Farrell     20 Glastonbury, CT        2:36.07   3 
 --   302 Alyssa Lombardi     21 Southington, CT            DNS   3 
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   427 Kirsten Rigney      41 Woodstock, CT              DNS   4 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   441 Tara Rudinski       47 Brookfield, CT         2:59.65   4 
  2   175 Sandi Fox           47 Danbury, CT            3:15.42   4 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Margaret Bonham     56 Glastonbury, CT        3:02.71   4 
 --   203 Annie Groom         56 Southington, CT            DNS   4 
 --   269 Dani Kennedy        57 Vernon, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   471 Janet Simons        61 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   4 
 
Girls 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   473 Payton Sirdine       8 Hartord, CT            8:16.07  
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Leilani Gibson      10 New Haven, CT          5:53.93  
  2   433 Asia Rochester       9 Manchester, CT         7:35.73  
 --   186 Sarah Galvani-Town   9 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Marianna Teixeira   12 Danbury, CT            7:09.26  
 --   379 Nicole Orellana     11 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Gabriellaa Teixeir  13 Danbury, CT            6:05.18  
  2   343 Vivian Mendez       13 Danbury, CT            6:15.46  
  3   153 Dagny Edwards       14 Simsbury, CT           6:23.25  
 --   176 Valerie Fox         14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    46 Grace Bristow       16 Lakeville, CT              DNS  
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   499 Elise Symon         17 North Haven, CT        5:28.88  
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   509 Bailey Thayer       19 Durham, CT             6:07.40   2 
  2   458 Amber Schippani     21 Wolcott, CT            6:43.33   2 
 --   226 Gabrielle Heilman   19 Tolland, CT                DNS   2 
 --   302 Alyssa Lombardi     21 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   441 Tara Rudinski       47 Brookfield, CT         6:12.59   2 
  2   175 Sandi Fox           47 Danbury, CT            6:45.96   2 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   269 Dani Kennedy        57 Vernon, CT             6:26.89   2 
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Gabriellaa Teixeir  13 Danbury, CT           14:46.04  
  2   343 Vivian Mendez       13 Danbury, CT           14:46.65  
 --   176 Valerie Fox         14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Alisa Lukaskiewicz  16 Hartford, CT          16:47.71  
 
Women 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   326 Cameron McCauley    18 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   302 Alyssa Lombardi     21 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Women 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   340 Ann Marie Mellas    49 New Fairfield, CT     15:38.26  
 --   175 Sandi Fox           47 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   441 Tara Rudinski       47 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 55-59 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   269 Dani Kennedy        57 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Nia Michelle Chris  13 Monroe, CT               16.90  
  2   440 Lauren Roy          13 Granby, CT               18.83  
  3   496 Hannah Sumby        13 Old Saybrook, CT         21.02  
  4   419 Nikeya Registe      13 Bloomfield, CT           21.18  
 --   426 Vassa Rezvaya       14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    27 Audrey Benson       15 Newtown, CT              18.01   2 
  2   245 Alexandra Jefson    15 Stonington, CT           18.61   1 
  3   525 Ashley Vasiliou     16 Waterbury, CT            20.30   1 
 --   106 Emma Cook           16 East Hampton, CT           DNS   1 
 --   474 Nora Skoczen        16 Fairfield, CT              DNS   1 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   244 Zaidra James        17 Bloomfield, CT           15.69   2 
  2   501 Nicole Szilagyi     17 North Granby, CT         16.79   2 
  3   461 Katie Seegert       18 Old Saybrook, CT         17.28   2 
  4   148 Jessica Dumeng      18 Storrs-Mansfield, C      17.57   2 
  5   538 MACKENZIE Wall      17 Wallingford, CT          17.86   2 
  6   446 Nehway Sahn         17 Waterbury, CT            19.43   2 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   367 TE Nyfunge          46 East Windsor, CT           DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Vivian Mendez       13 Danbury, CT            9:38.15  
  2   176 Valerie Fox         14 Danbury, CT            9:45.35  
  3   153 Dagny Edwards       14 Simsbury, CT           9:53.61  
 
Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Jane Frawley        16 Canton, CT             8:29.91  
  2   568 Maeve Williams      16 Middletown, CT         9:17.84  
 
Women 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Cameron McCauley    18 Canton, CT             9:32.74  
 
Women 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   226 Gabrielle Heilman   19 Tolland, CT                DNS  
 
Women 40-44 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Kirsten Rigney      41 Woodstock, CT          8:31.18  
 
Women 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   367 TE Nyfunge          46 East Windsor, CT           DNS  
 
Women 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   471 Janet Simons        61 New Fairfield, CT     14:08.40  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Shalisha Robertson  10 New Haven, CT            1.14m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   567 Kiylah Williams      9 Windsor, CT             J1.14m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   172 Naiya Fisher        10 Windsor, CT              1.09m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   287 Molly Lanz          10 Cheshire, CT             0.99m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   399 Rayna Pomeroy       10 New Fairfield, CT        0.94m  
     0.94 0.99 
        O  XXX 
 --   552 Corinne Whelchel    10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Briana Gilliard     12 Danbury, CT              1.29m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   442 Miah Ruiz           12 New Fairfield, CT        1.14m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   400 Samanatha Pomeroy   12 New Fairfield, CT       J1.14m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   215 Tessa Harrington    12 Danbury, CT              1.09m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   315 Jordan Marcucilli   12 Norwalk, CT              0.99m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   459 Elizabeth Schretze  11 Danbury, CT              0.94m  
     0.94 0.99 
       XO  XXX 
 --   166 Sjodin Fedikovich   12 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Nia Michelle Chris  13 Monroe, CT               1.49m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    P   PP    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   440 Lauren Roy          13 Granby, CT               1.29m  
     0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 --   426 Vassa Rezvaya       14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Megan Knowling      16 Ellington, CT            1.57m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   104 Kyra Connolly       15 Wallingford, CT          1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   312 Paige Mantzaris     16 Wallingford, CT          1.37m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   410 Isabelle Provenche  16 Granby, CT               1.32m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   106 Emma Cook           16 East Hampton, CT           DNS  
 --   193 Greta Gilbert       15 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Nicole Szilagyi     17 North Granby, CT         1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    53 Cheyenne Brown      17 Bloomfield, CT           1.37m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   235 Brianna Hoyt        18 Granby, CT               1.32m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P   XO  XXX 
 --   432 Taylor Robinson     17 Seymour, CT                DNS  
 --   244 Zaidra James        17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Sonia Atluru        19 UNA                      1.47m  
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   107 Hannah Cook         20 East Hampton, CT         1.42m  
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Women 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   101 Alisa Collins       38 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   292 Jain Lattes         40 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Stephanie Duncan    55 Bridgeport, CT           1.27m  
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   208 Pamela Gunneson     56 Cheshire, CT             1.12m  
     1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   444 Katie Ryan          14 Newtown, CT                 NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Megan Biscoglio     16 Southington, CT          2.60m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   389 Lauren Pawlowski    16 Shelton, CT              2.30m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   245 Alexandra Jefson    15 Stonington, CT           2.00m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Kyleigh Dumas       18 Easton, CT               3.35m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   461 Katie Seegert       18 Old Saybrook, CT         3.20m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   576 Amy Zadroga         17 Tolland, CT              3.05m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4    78 Danielle Cass       17 Weston, CT              J3.05m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Alex Rechen         23 Simsbury, CT             2.90m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O 
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 D'Asia Duncan        8 Newington, CT            3.15m  
      2.50m  2.75m  1.97m  3.15m      
  2    59 Tosh Brown           7 Hartford, CT             3.08m  
      FOUL  2.37m  2.65m  3.08m       
  3   473 Payton Sirdine       8 Hartord, CT              2.97m  
      2.97m  2.53m  2.85m  2.60m      
  4    58 Saphyr Brown         7 Hartford, CT             2.57m  
      2.57m  FOUL  2.38m  2.27m       
  5    38 Chyle Bond           7 Hamden, CT               2.28m  
      2.28m  FOUL  FOUL  2.26m      
  6    84 Allison Chaleski     7 Danbury, CT              1.88m  
      1.58m  1.84m  1.84m  1.88m      
  7   392 Danielle Petrillo    8 Danbury, CT              1.87m  
      FOUL  1.48m  1.30m  1.87m      
  8   188 Janei Gary           7 Windsor, CT              1.85m  
      1.64m  1.85m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   177 Kendra Foy           7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   135 Soleigh Dixon        8 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   487 Gabrielle Spencer    8 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Naiya Fisher        10 Windsor, CT              3.90m  
      3.82m  3.80m  3.90m  FOUL      
  2   567 Kiylah Williams      9 Windsor, CT              3.56m  
      3.56m  3.44m  FOUL  3.43m      
  3   552 Corinne Whelchel    10 Danbury, CT              3.46m  
      FOUL  3.14m  3.20m  3.46m      
  4   287 Molly Lanz          10 Cheshire, CT             3.27m  
      3.27m  3.22m  3.16m  3.14m      
  5   399 Rayna Pomeroy       10 New Fairfield, CT        3.14m  
      3.14m  2.69m  2.79m  2.94m      
  6   218 Grayson Harris       9 Windsor, CT              2.94m  
      2.84m  2.93m  2.94m  2.16m      
  7   510 Shamira Thomas       9 East Hartford, CT        2.92m  
      2.27m  2.92m  FOUL  2.49m      
  8   571 Dream Wilson         9 Bloomfield, CT           2.89m  
      2.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9   433 Asia Rochester       9 Manchester, CT           2.83m  
      2.69m  2.70m  2.83m  2.70m      
 10   531 Kristin Villaluz     9 Westport, CT             2.71m  
      FOUL  2.71m  2.67m  2.59m      
 11   130 Siobhan Diggs        9 Hamden, CT              J2.71m  
      FOUL  2.71m  2.67m  2.04m      
 12   507 Gabriellab Teixeir  10 Bethel, CT               2.09m  
      1.98m  1.93m  2.09m  FOUL       
 --   431 Shalisha Robertson  10 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 --   545 Olivia Walters      10 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Ashley Nicoletti    12 Sandy Hook, CT           4.53m  
      4.39m  4.36m  4.53m  4.00m      
  2   400 Samanatha Pomeroy   12 New Fairfield, CT        3.96m  
      3.96m  3.91m  3.95m  3.96m      
  3   508 Marianna Teixeira   12 Danbury, CT              3.90m  
      3.65m  3.71m  FOUL  3.90m       
  4   238 Jenna Humphreys     11 Amston, CT               3.82m  
      1.32m  3.35m  3.79m  3.82m      
  5   553 Sofia Whelchel      12 Danbury, CT              3.56m  
      FOUL  3.45m  3.56m  3.51m      
  6   197 Briana Gilliard     12 Danbury, CT              3.42m  
      3.25m  3.12m  3.42m  FOUL      
  7   166 Sjodin Fedikovich   12 Niantic, CT              3.28m  
      2.63m  2.98m  3.15m  3.28m      
  8   141 Aurelia Downes      11 Windsor, CT              3.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.16m      
  9   315 Jordan Marcucilli   12 Norwalk, CT              2.94m  
      2.83m  2.83m  2.68m  2.94m      
 10   231 Lily Hollworth      11 Vernon, CT               2.50m  
      2.50m  1.93m  2.18m  2.36m      
 --   215 Tessa Harrington    12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   383 Emma Palmer         11 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 --   366 Aaliyah Novas       12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   114 Courtney Dacunha    12 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --   535 Brielle Vore        12 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Nia Michelle Chris  13 Monroe, CT               4.85m  
      4.67m  4.81m  4.85m  PASS      
  2   440 Lauren Roy          13 Granby, CT               4.51m  
      4.51m  FOUL  4.18m  4.25m       
  3   481 Selina Soule        14 Glastonbury, CT          4.39m  
      4.16m  4.27m  4.39m  4.15m      
  4   419 Nikeya Registe      13 Bloomfield, CT           4.16m  
      FOUL  4.16m  3.94m  FOUL      
  5   272 Emma King           13 Deep River, CT           3.87m  
      3.72m  3.67m  FOUL  3.87m      
  6   382 Abigail Palmer      13 Enfield, CT              3.86m  
      3.73m  3.77m  3.86m  3.70m      
  7   496 Hannah Sumby        13 Old Saybrook, CT         3.46m  
      3.32m  3.33m  3.46m  3.29m      
  8   153 Dagny Edwards       14 Simsbury, CT             3.37m  
      FOUL  3.37m  3.24m  3.35m      
  9   444 Katie Ryan          14 Newtown, CT              3.30m  
      2.65m  3.05m  2.99m  3.30m      
 10   462 Kaitlyn Segreti     14 Danbury, CT              3.05m  
      3.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11    71 Rebekah Camacho     13 Danbury, CT              2.43m  
      2.41m  2.25m  2.43m  FOUL      
 --   475 Alanna Smith        13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   426 Vassa Rezvaya       14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 --   465 Sophia Shack        14 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Megan Knowling      16 Ellington, CT            4.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.88m      
  2   352 Shynia Misilien     16 Norwalk, CT              4.72m  
      4.48m  4.70m  4.51m  4.72m      
  3   410 Isabelle Provenche  16 Granby, CT               4.58m  
      FOUL  4.16m  4.58m  4.56m      
  4   193 Greta Gilbert       15 Westport, CT             4.41m  
      4.41m  4.37m  4.05m  4.33m      
  5   242 Jaime Jackson       15 Burlington, CT           4.11m  
      4.11m  FOUL  3.81m  3.63m      
  6   312 Paige Mantzaris     16 Wallingford, CT          4.01m  
      3.64m  4.01m  3.94m  FOUL       
 --    93 Celia Chikezie      15 Danbury, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   474 Nora Skoczen        16 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Cheyenne Brown      17 Bloomfield, CT           4.80m  
      FOUL  4.14m  4.42m  4.80m      
  2   148 Jessica Dumeng      18 Storrs-Mansfield, C      4.71m  
      4.60m  FOUL  4.51m  4.71m      
  3   325 Ruby Mboya          17 Danbury, CT              4.67m  
      4.58m  4.36m  4.67m  FOUL      
  4   538 MACKENZIE Wall      17 Wallingford, CT          4.60m  
      4.60m  4.56m  4.51m  4.42m      
  5   501 Nicole Szilagyi     17 North Granby, CT         4.45m  
      4.31m  4.24m  4.45m  4.38m      
  6   572 Grace Winakor       17 Portland, CT             3.86m  
      3.74m  3.86m  2.95m  3.34m      
  7   411 Kadian Pryce        17 East Hartford, CT        2.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.75m  2.94m      
 --   235 Brianna Hoyt        18 Granby, CT                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   327 Jon'Yea McCooty     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Jenna Wilborne      24 New Haven, CT            5.42m  
      5.18m  5.42m  5.28m  5.31m      
  2   237 Danielle Humphreys  19 Amston, CT               4.87m  
      4.76m  4.79m  4.68m  4.87m      
  3   107 Hannah Cook         20 East Hampton, CT         4.84m  
      4.84m  4.68m  4.81m  4.66m      
 --   316 Jalissa Marcus      21 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 --   394 Leah Pfrommer       20 Killingworth, CT           DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   292 Jain Lattes         40 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   490 Bianca Stanescu     48 Glastonbury, CT          3.87m  
      3.87m  3.78m  PASS  3.81m      
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Susan Kassey        54 New Britain, CT          4.11m  
      3.96m  FOUL  4.11m  FOUL      
 
Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   208 Pamela Gunneson     56 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   471 Janet Simons        61 New Fairfield, CT        1.44m  
      1.15m  0.68m  1.44m  1.40m      
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   440 Lauren Roy          13 Granby, CT               9.48m  
      9.48m  9.32m  FOUL  8.90m      
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Megan Knowling      16 Ellington, CT           10.57m  
      10.08m  10.27m  10.56m  10.57m      
  2   193 Greta Gilbert       15 Westport, CT             8.88m  
      8.53m  8.57m  8.88m  8.83m      
  3   410 Isabelle Provenche  16 Granby, CT               8.80m  
      FOUL  8.80m  8.58m  FOUL      
 --   352 Shynia Misilien     16 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 --   106 Emma Cook           16 East Hampton, CT           DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Jamia Jones         18 Hamden, CT              10.53m  
      10.53m  FOUL  9.64m  10.10m      
  2   140 Jenna Dorosh        18 Seymour, CT             10.38m  
      9.45m  10.15m  10.38m  9.46m      
  3   572 Grace Winakor       17 Portland, CT             9.90m  
      9.47m  9.07m  8.80m  9.90m      
  4   538 MACKENZIE Wall      17 Wallingford, CT          9.56m  
      8.77m  9.50m  9.13m  9.56m      
  5   325 Ruby Mboya          17 Danbury, CT              9.50m  
      9.36m  9.33m  9.50m  9.40m      
  6    53 Cheyenne Brown      17 Bloomfield, CT           9.30m  
      9.30m  9.20m  8.80m          
 --   327 Jon'Yea McCooty     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Jenna Wilborne      24 New Haven, CT           11.25m  
      11.23m  11.25m  11.10m  11.07m      
  2   107 Hannah Cook         20 East Hampton, CT        10.70m  
      10.70m    x             
 --   394 Leah Pfrommer       20 Killingworth, CT           DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   292 Jain Lattes         40 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   392 Danielle Petrillo    8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --    84 Allison Chaleski     7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Shalisha Robertson  10 New Haven, CT            8.19m  
      6.93m  6.18m  7.70m  8.19m      
  2   399 Rayna Pomeroy       10 New Fairfield, CT        4.42m  
      4.42m  4.03m  4.18m  3.47m      
  3   507 Gabriellab Teixeir  10 Bethel, CT               4.31m  
      4.27m  4.31m  2.73m  3.36m      
  4   233 Aynslei Holmes       9 Woodstock, CT            3.68m  
      2.95m  3.68m  3.49m  3.68m       
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Kimberleigh Willia  11 Danbury, CT              7.33m  
      7.33m  6.85m  6.58m  7.07m      
  2   486 Kalis Spell         12 New Haven, CT            6.51m  
      4.92m  5.77m  6.02m  6.51m      
  3   400 Samanatha Pomeroy   12 New Fairfield, CT        6.07m  
      5.98m  6.07m  5.82m  5.71m      
  4   110 Shayla Cordero      11 Danbury, CT              5.28m  
      5.28m  4.95m  4.67m  4.82m      
  5   351 Lily Mills          12 Danbury, CT              4.87m  
      4.69m  4.60m  4.87m  3.25m      
  6     6 Daniella Alvarado   12 Danbury, CT              3.91m  
      3.59m  3.60m  3.37m  3.91m      
 --   459 Elizabeth Schretze  11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   116 Carolyn Daniell     12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   328 Jada McCown         11 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 --   418 Alicia Red          12 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Leah Moore          13 New Haven, CT           11.34m  
      10.66m  10.28m  11.04m  11.34m      
  2   300 Kira Lindner        14 Chappaqua, NY           10.36m  
      10.07m  10.03m  10.36m  10.34m      
  3    92 Alexis Chikezie     14 Danbury, CT              7.32m  
      6.67m  7.32m  6.05m  6.50m       
  4   335 Kaia McLaughlin     13 Manchester, CT           7.21m  
      6.97m  7.21m  7.00m  7.15m      
  5   506 Gabriellaa Teixeir  13 Danbury, CT              4.93m  
      4.72m  4.93m  4.53m  4.54m      
 --   462 Kaitlyn Segreti     14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   191 Jadyn Gibson        13 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Veronica Meyer      16 Middletown, CT           9.32m  
      8.66m  8.41m  9.32m  9.23m      
  2   252 Serena Johnson      15 Manchester, CT           8.84m  
      8.67m  8.44m  8.68m  8.84m      
  3   526 Michele Vasiliou    16 Waterbury, CT            8.50m  
      7.94m  8.10m  8.50m  8.35m      
  4   436 Marisa Rodriguez    16 Wolcott, CT              7.40m  
      6.94m  6.61m  7.40m  7.24m      
  5   409 Emily Prizio        16 New Milford, CT          7.23m  
      6.83m  7.11m  7.23m  7.23m      
  6    93 Celia Chikezie      15 Danbury, CT              5.53m  
      5.11m  4.88m  4.70m  5.53m       
 --   573 Shawna Winters      16 Milford, CT                DNS  
 --   329 Jalynn McCown       15 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Claire Conley       18 New Canaan, CT          10.08m  
      10.08m  8.56m  9.18m  9.97m      
  2   397 Mary Pitruzzello    18 Hebron, CT               9.75m  
      9.62m  9.75m  9.60m  9.68m      
  3   247 Christina Johnson   17 Manchester, CT           8.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.57m  7.82m      
  4    50 Skylar Brousseau    17 Woodstock, CT            6.45m  
      6.45m  6.34m  5.75m  6.10m      
  5   411 Kadian Pryce        17 East Hartford, CT        4.33m  
      4.14m  3.63m  3.25m  4.33m      
 --   502 Angela Tabor        17 Lakeville, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Kelly Myers         24 Coventry, CT            12.86m  
      FOUL  12.30m  12.40m  12.86m      
  2   275 Kristina Klemenz    20 North Haven, CT         10.48m  
      10.48m  10.23m  10.36m  10.43m       
  3   246 Ashli Johnson       20 Manchester, CT           9.35m  
      8.11m  8.66m  8.76m  9.35m      
 --   133 Mareena Dimilia     21 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 --   294 Danielle Leffand    19 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Nicole Brousseau    34 Woodstock, CT           10.08m  
      9.87m  9.16m  10.08m  9.95m      
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Heather Kochman     42 Norfolk, CT              8.61m  
      7.99m  8.61m  7.78m  8.09m      
  2   250 Lillie Johnson      44 Manchester, CT           8.30m  
      7.11m  8.30m  7.98m  FOUL      
 --   292 Jain Lattes         40 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Kimberly Lindner    45 Chappaqua, NY            9.80m  
      9.70m  8.23m  9.80m  9.75m      
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Susan Kassey        54 New Britain, CT          8.93m  
      8.93m  8.52m  8.67m  8.82m      
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Karen Reardon       58 Saco, ME                 8.87m  
      8.87m  8.56m  8.72m  8.33m      
  2   208 Pamela Gunneson     56 Cheshire, CT             8.62m  
      8.21m  8.19m  7.75m  8.62m      
  3   109 Kim Coombs          59 Lyman, ME                8.38m  
      FOUL  7.87m  8.38m  8.00m      
 
Women 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   377 Martha Oppenheimer  73 West Suffield, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Aynslei Holmes       9 Woodstock, CT            8.28m  
      7.04m  8.28m  FOUL  6.52m      
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Kimberleigh Willia  11 Danbury, CT             15.30m  
      FOUL  12.87m  12.89m  15.30m       
  2   486 Kalis Spell         12 New Haven, CT           13.96m  
      11.71m  10.64m  12.78m  13.96m      
  3   110 Shayla Cordero      11 Danbury, CT             13.61m  
      12.68m  13.61m  12.46m  11.84m      
  4   418 Alicia Red          12 Bloomfield, CT          13.55m  
      12.35m  11.55m  13.55m  13.49m      
  5   459 Elizabeth Schretze  11 Danbury, CT              9.42m  
      7.75m  7.63m  6.09m  9.42m      
  6     6 Daniella Alvarado   12 Danbury, CT              7.53m  
      7.53m  6.97m  6.91m  7.16m      
 --   328 Jada McCown         11 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 --   116 Carolyn Daniell     12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   366 Aaliyah Novas       12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Kira Lindner        14 Chappaqua, NY           31.50m  
      FOUL  29.28m  31.50m  25.57m      
  2   356 Leah Moore          13 New Haven, CT           25.61m  
      25.61m  22.68m  20.90m  20.51m      
  3   335 Kaia McLaughlin     13 Manchester, CT          21.38m  
      21.38m  14.70m  19.20m  21.38m      
  4    92 Alexis Chikezie     14 Danbury, CT             14.61m  
      FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  13.22m      
  5   191 Jadyn Gibson        13 Bloomfield, CT          12.94m  
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  12.94m       
  6   343 Vivian Mendez       13 Danbury, CT             10.42m  
      10.23m  10.42m  9.38m  10.25m      
  7   176 Valerie Fox         14 Danbury, CT              8.90m  
      8.01m  8.90m  8.24m  8.80m      
  8   506 Gabriellaa Teixeir  13 Danbury, CT              7.62m  
      7.62m  6.55m  6.80m  FOUL       
 --   426 Vassa Rezvaya       14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Veronica Meyer      16 Middletown, CT          30.36m  
      28.18m  30.36m  28.37m  29.30m      
  2   252 Serena Johnson      15 Manchester, CT          27.82m  
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  27.82m      
  3    51 Amanda Brown        16 Wallingford, CT         27.74m  
      FOUL  27.68m  27.00m  27.74m      
  4   573 Shawna Winters      16 Milford, CT             27.70m  
      25.64m  FOUL  22.86m  27.70m      
  5   489 MACKENZIE Stahl     16 Granby, CT              21.45m  
      FOUL  21.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   436 Marisa Rodriguez    16 Wolcott, CT             18.63m  
      18.26m  17.88m  16.82m  18.63m      
 --    93 Celia Chikezie      15 Danbury, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 --   329 Jalynn McCown       15 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Kara Heilemann      18 Brooklyn, CT            34.60m  
      34.60m  31.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   247 Christina Johnson   17 Manchester, CT          34.46m  
      34.46m  FOUL  28.60m  26.04m      
  3   103 Claire Conley       18 New Canaan, CT          30.74m  
      FOUL  28.73m  30.74m  30.55m      
  4   397 Mary Pitruzzello    18 Hebron, CT              28.37m  
      26.89m  28.37m  26.31m  25.76m      
  5    36 Julianna Bojnowski  18 Middletown, CT          20.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.18m  20.91m       
  6    50 Skylar Brousseau    17 Woodstock, CT           17.29m  
      17.29m  FOUL  15.52m  17.21m      
 --   502 Angela Tabor        17 Lakeville, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   439 Jenna Rothermel     20 Bridgeport, CT          33.08m  
      FOUL  32.23m  33.08m  FOUL       
  2   460 Samantha Schueschn  27 Brookfield, CT          32.46m  
      30.55m  FOUL  32.46m  31.12m      
  3   246 Ashli Johnson       20 Manchester, CT          31.98m  
      31.98m  27.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   381 Yvonne Palacios     21 Bethel, CT              30.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.14m  FOUL      
 --   220 Rebecca Hashem      22 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 --   294 Danielle Leffand    19 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Nicole Brousseau    34 Woodstock, CT           29.11m  
      FOUL  27.54m  29.11m  26.83m      
 
Women 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Julie Sampson       38 Groton, CT              19.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.49m  19.38m      
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Heather Kochman     42 Norfolk, CT             26.04m  
      21.34m  22.77m  26.04m  FOUL      
  2   250 Lillie Johnson      44 Manchester, CT          22.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.61m  FOUL      
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Kimberly Lindner    45 Chappaqua, NY           33.32m  
      32.80m  33.32m  32.43m  FOUL      
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Karen Reardon       58 Saco, ME                25.89m  
      24.27m  FOUL  25.89m  24.75m       
  2   109 Kim Coombs          59 Lyman, ME               19.95m  
      18.18m  18.23m  19.95m  18.99m      
 
Women 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   377 Martha Oppenheimer  73 West Suffield, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Kira Lindner        14 Chappaqua, NY           30.65m  
      28.26m  28.24m  30.65m  29.50m      
  2   356 Leah Moore          13 New Haven, CT           30.43m  
      24.12m  29.95m  30.37m  30.43m      
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Veronica Meyer      16 Middletown, CT          31.45m  
      FOUL  29.84m  30.48m  31.45m      
 --   329 Jalynn McCown       15 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Mary Pitruzzello    18 Hebron, CT              18.64m  
      17.33m  18.64m  16.35m  18.38m       
 --   502 Angela Tabor        17 Lakeville, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Mareena Dimilia     21 Bridgeport, CT          56.11m  
      FOUL  54.81m  52.42m  56.11m      
  2   113 Destiney Coward     20 East Haven, CT          54.57m  
      52.23m  FOUL  54.57m  FOUL      
  3   222 Kathryn Heacox      21 Lakeville, CT           51.03m  
      45.36m  46.72m  50.46m  51.03m      
  4   332 Erin McKee          19 Brookfield, CT          46.41m  
      43.68m  43.62m  44.95m  46.41m       
  5   460 Samantha Schueschn  27 Brookfield, CT          44.39m  
      42.77m  43.11m  43.19m  44.39m      
  6   381 Yvonne Palacios     21 Bethel, CT              42.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.34m  42.00m      
  7   275 Kristina Klemenz    20 North Haven, CT         38.92m  
      38.92m  38.70m  FOUL  34.78m      
  8   439 Jenna Rothermel     20 Bridgeport, CT          36.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.20m  FOUL      
 --   220 Rebecca Hashem      22 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Heather Kochman     42 Norfolk, CT             26.02m  
      26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  24.60m      
 
Women 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Kimberly Lindner    45 Chappaqua, NY           23.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.35m      
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Kim Coombs          59 Lyman, ME               23.98m  
      23.47m  23.98m  20.97m  21.98m      
  2   416 Karen Reardon       58 Saco, ME                23.85m  
      23.40m  23.85m  23.03m  FOUL      
 --   208 Pamela Gunneson     56 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 60-64 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Cindy Latham        62 West Haven, CT          27.30m  
      27.30m  27.27m  26.55m  27.04m      
 
Women 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   377 Martha Oppenheimer  73 West Suffield, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   542 Ashleen Walsh        7 Colchester, CT           9.47m  
      8.30m  8.23m  9.47m  8.85m      
  2   177 Kendra Foy           7 Danbury, CT              6.97m  
      6.97m  6.88m  4.10m  2.70m       
  3    84 Allison Chaleski     7 Danbury, CT              5.51m  
      FOUL  5.51m  2.71m  FOUL      
  4   392 Danielle Petrillo    8 Danbury, CT              4.23m  
      4.20m  4.23m  3.62m  3.93m      
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 Gabriellab Teixeir  10 Bethel, CT               9.25m  
      9.25m  7.76m  8.97m  7.91m      
  2   498 Dichelle Swift       9 Danbury, CT              8.27m  
      FOUL  7.75m  8.27m  6.35m      
  3   531 Kristin Villaluz     9 Westport, CT             8.06m  
      FOUL  8.06m  6.91m  6.43m      
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Sjodin Fedikovich   12 Niantic, CT             20.29m  
      17.32m  19.75m  18.96m  20.29m      
  2   215 Tessa Harrington    12 Danbury, CT             16.76m  
      16.76m  14.88m  11.45m  15.54m       
  3   486 Kalis Spell         12 New Haven, CT           15.24m  
      15.24m  13.37m  11.40m  12.27m      
  4   231 Lily Hollworth      11 Vernon, CT              14.18m  
      13.82m  14.18m  12.86m  9.20m      
  5   110 Shayla Cordero      11 Danbury, CT             13.90m  
      12.37m  13.90m  12.97m  8.73m      
  6   459 Elizabeth Schretze  11 Danbury, CT             13.58m  
      13.58m  11.40m  12.88m  12.23m      
  7   351 Lily Mills          12 Danbury, CT             13.19m  
      12.21m  12.18m  11.96m  13.19m      
  8   508 Marianna Teixeira   12 Danbury, CT             11.86m  
      8.23m  7.23m  11.86m  7.50m      
  9     6 Daniella Alvarado   12 Danbury, CT              6.69m  
      6.06m  6.68m  5.90m  6.69m      
 --   116 Carolyn Daniell     12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   328 Jada McCown         11 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 --   383 Emma Palmer         11 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Kira Lindner        14 Chappaqua, NY           29.02m  
      27.84m  27.68m  26.96m  29.02m      
  2   272 Emma King           13 Deep River, CT          19.54m  
      15.40m  16.58m  17.40m  19.54m      
  3    71 Rebekah Camacho     13 Danbury, CT             12.05m  
      11.09m  FOUL  12.05m  11.81m      
 --   191 Jadyn Gibson        13 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Savannah Buzzeo     16 Norwalj, CT             28.40m  
      27.64m  23.74m  28.40m  26.98m      
  2   409 Emily Prizio        16 New Milford, CT         27.58m  
      24.68m  27.58m  24.40m  26.06m      
  3   347 Veronica Meyer      16 Middletown, CT          27.36m  
      22.36m  26.46m  27.36m  26.90m      
  4   489 MACKENZIE Stahl     16 Granby, CT              24.50m  
      20.38m  24.50m  20.46m  23.66m       
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Reece Schachne      18 Westport, CT            39.46m  
      36.18m  39.46m  36.56m  36.08m      
  2   140 Jenna Dorosh        18 Seymour, CT             36.54m  
      33.90m  34.96m  36.54m  31.28m      
  3   515 Kelly Trivella      18 Brooklyn, CT            30.40m  
      30.32m  27.94m  30.40m  27.94m      
  4   148 Jessica Dumeng      18 Storrs-Mansfield, C     29.74m  
      28.94m  28.46m  29.74m  25.76m      
  5   432 Taylor Robinson     17 Seymour, CT             29.62m  
      29.28m  25.26m  29.62m  28.62m      
  6   576 Amy Zadroga         17 Tolland, CT             27.78m  
      FOUL  27.78m  FOUL  27.02m      
 --   502 Angela Tabor        17 Lakeville, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 Ourania Bletsas     25 Easton, CT              39.31m  
      37.92m  35.57m  39.31m  37.14m      
  2   449 Alyson Saperstein   21 Simsbury, CT            36.03m  
      35.01m  32.60m  33.08m  36.03m      
  3   406 Kristin Post        21 Orange, CT              35.98m  
      32.01m  35.70m  34.90m  35.98m      
  4    77 Jacqueline Carlson  23 Kensington, CT          33.50m  
      31.71m  31.98m  33.50m  30.06m      
  5   207 Brittney Gunneson   21 Cheshire, CT            28.48m  
      27.37m  28.29m  28.48m  26.21m       
 
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Heather Kochman     42 Norfolk, CT             22.98m  
      20.75m  22.25m  18.80m  22.98m      
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Marybeth Hollworth  48 Vernon, CT              23.19m  
      23.19m  21.83m  22.60m  22.17m      
  2   299 Kimberly Lindner    45 Chappaqua, NY           20.24m  
      19.93m  20.24m  18.19m  19.09m      
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Kim Coombs          59 Lyman, ME               24.93m  
      23.34m  22.33m  24.93m  22.72m      
  2   208 Pamela Gunneson     56 Cheshire, CT            24.03m  
      24.03m  22.41m  21.84m  21.08m      
  3   416 Karen Reardon       58 Saco, ME                16.90m  
      16.90m  16.01m  16.19m  FOUL      
 
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Diane Knetzger      63 New Canaan, CT          10.75m  
      9.08m  10.75m  10.12m  8.72m      
 
Women 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   377 Martha Oppenheimer  73 West Suffield, CT          DNS  
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Alisa Collins       38 Wethersfield, CT      13:21.32  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   367 TE Nyfunge          46 East Windsor, CT           DNS  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 Ann Percival        58 Enfield, CT           10:17.08  
  2   203 Annie Groom         56 Southington, CT       12:48.73  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   108 Justin Cook          6 New Haven, CT            17.86   2 
  2   564 Jack Williams        6 Gales Ferry, CT          20.22   2 
  3   534 Brayden Vore         6 Sherman, CT              20.68   2 
  4     8 Samuel Alvarado      6 Danbury, CT              23.39   2 
  5   540 Soren Wallin         4 Hamden, CT               24.02   1 
  6   396 Logan Pierre         6 New Britain, CT          24.46   2 
  7   249 Elliott Johnson      4 Hartford, CT             30.48   1 
  8    98 Johan Coisman        5 Danbury, CT              30.65   1 
 --    64 Evan Buhain          6 Millwood, CT               DNS   2 
 --   241 Malachi Inniss       5 Windsor, CT                DNS   1 
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   549 Jaylen Wesley        8 Hartford, CT             16.31   3 
  2   452 Rysaiah Saunders     8 Danbury, CT              17.76   3 
  3   119 Masiah Davis         7 East Hartford, CT        17.82   3 
  4    74 Anthony Caravallo    7 East Hartford, CT        18.58   3 
  5   342 Julian Mendez        8 Danbury, CT              18.61   3 
 --   280 Domanik Koellmer     8 Bethel, CT                 DNS   3 
 --    22 Carlos Barnes        8 New Haven, CT              DNS   3 
 --   139 Quincy Dormevil      8 New Haven, CT              DNS   3 
 --   165 Derrick Fedikovich   8 Niantic, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   154 Kieran Edwards       9 Danbury, CT              14.36   4 
  2    86 Josiah Chamberlain   9 South Windsor, CT        14.46   4 
  3   434 Ethan Rochester     10 Southbury, CT            15.03   4 
  4   443 Kyle Rwabukamba     10 Redding, CT              15.20   4 
  5   324 Jesse Mboya         10 Danbury, CT              15.37   4 
  6   536 Bryce Vore           9 Sherman, CT              17.16   5 
  7   403 Mygel Porter        10 New Britain, CT          17.29   5 
  8   196 Kahnai Gill         10 Hartford, CT             17.35   5 
  9   451 Rykeese Saunders    10 Danbury, CT              17.51   4 
 10   393 Zachary Petrillo    10 Danbury, CT              18.43   5 
 11    85 Benjamin Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              18.44   5 
 12   211 Liam Hannon         10 Danbury, CT              19.82   4 
 --    72 Trai Julian Camby    9 Hartford, CT               DNS   5 
 --    67 Jayden Burney       10 East Hartford, CT          DNS   5 
 --   276 Michael-Anthony Kl  10 Middletown, CT             DNS   5 
 --   271 Avery Kerrigan       9 West Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT            13.69   7 
  2   532 Luke Villaluz       12 Westport, CT             13.73   6 
  3   181 Nolan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT          14.33   7 
  4   521 Tyler Turner        12 New Britain, CT          14.52   7 
  5   268 Alex Kennedy        12 New Fairfield, CT        14.59   6 
  6   264 Henry Keller        12 Madison, CT              15.30   7 
  7   255 Chris Jolly         12 Danbury, CT              15.57   6 
  8   522 Chris Twombly       12 Danbury, CT              15.63   6 
  9   182 Maximus Fuller      12 West Haven, CT           15.71   6 
 10   353 Thomas Mitchell     11 Danbury, CT              16.61   7 
 11   289 Russell Lasane      11 Hamden, CT               17.18   6 
 12   240 Reuben Hurdle       11 Danbury, CT              17.22   7 
 13   152 Arlan Edwards       11 Danbury, CT              17.28   6 
 --   251 Melvin Johnson      12 New Haven, CT              DNS   7 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   404 Mykal Porter        14 New Britain, CT          12.34   8 
  2   239 Edmund Hurdle       14 Danbury, CT              12.83   8 
  3   503 Justin Tavares      13 New Hartford, CT         13.21   9 
  4   467 Harrison Silverman  13 Sandy Hook, CT           14.33   8 
  5    73 Jesse Campbell      14 New Haven, CT            14.41   9 
  6   560 Benjamin Williams   13 Haddam, CT               14.89   9 
  7   388 Jeremy Patzelt      13 New Fairfield, CT        14.93   9 
  8    21 Silvio Barbosa      14 Danbury, CT              16.90   9 
 --   537 Logan Vore          13 Sherman, CT                DNS   8 
 --   187 Justyn Gardener     13 East Hartford, CT          DNS   8 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   562 Edward Williams     16 Waterbury, CT            11.53  10 
  2   223 Austin Heath        16 East Hartford, CT        11.66  10 
  3   505 Jeremiah Taylor     15 South Windsor, CT        12.43  11 
  4   129 Samuel Deveau       15 Bloomfield, CT           12.45  11 
  5   348 Naji Middleton      16 West Hartford, CT        12.54  10 
  5   533 Carlos Villarini    16 New Britain, CT          12.54  10 
  7   530 Joseph Verderame    15 Southington, CT          12.60  10 
  8   183 John Gabelmann      16 Old Saybrook, CT         12.69  11 
  9   464 Casey Selinske      16 Plantsville, CT          12.75  11 
 10   338 Jaxon Medvecky      15 Portland, CT             12.79  10 
 11    52 Cameron Brown       15 Bridgewater, CT          13.06  10 
 12   468 Issac Silverman     15 Sandy Hook, CT           13.10  11 
 13     3 Ben Albee           15 Newtown, CT              13.13  11 
 14    95 Eric Civitella      15 Danbury, CT              14.25  11 
 --   121 Tremaine Davis      15 New Haven, CT              DNS  10 
 --    70 David Calle         15 Danbury, CT                DNS  11 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   453 Maurice Savage      18 Bloomfield, CT           11.47  12 
  2   180 Mathieu Freeman     17 Shelton, CT              11.56  13 
  3   214 Tyler Hansen        18 Shelton, CT              11.62  12 
  4   421 Chris Reiss         18 New Canaan, CT           11.65  13 
  5   492 Keyran Steele       17 Bloomfield, CT           11.70  13 
  6   558 Anthony Williams    18 Waterbury, CT            11.92  13 
  7   190 Omar Gebril         17 North Haven, CT          11.97  13 
  8    65 Lorenzo Burgos      18 Wethersfield, CT         12.13  12 
  9   484 Wyatt Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           12.16  12 
 10    81 Charlie Castro      18 West Haven, CT           12.36  12 
 11   483 Henry Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           12.44  12 
 12   570 Shaun Williams      17 Danbury, CT              12.77  13 
 13    25 Patrick Bell        17 South Windsor, CT        12.81  13 
 13    63 Dmitri Brzezinski   18 Oxford, CT               12.81  12 
 15   511 Abel Togba          18 Springfield, MA          12.87  12 
 16    62 Joshua Bryson       18 North Haven, CT          13.32  13 
 --   565 Kareem Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  12 
 --   284 Kevin Lanciano      17 Manchester, CT             DNS  13 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   134 Devarau Dixon       28 Hartford, CT             11.20  14 
  2   256 Christopher Jones   22 Waterford, CT           J11.20  14  Delta +.004
  3   313 Tomas Marcucci      27 Waterbury, CT            11.42  14 
  4   122 William Davis       19 Avon, CT                 11.44  14 
  5    87 Cole Chapman        19 Post Mills, VT           11.81  15 
  6   472 Trey Sims           26 Bridgeport, CT           11.98  15 
  7   195 Ellis Gill          24 North Haven, CT          12.39  14 
  8    54 Chris Brown         23 Willimantic, CT          12.41  15 
  9   454 Nicholas Sbabo      20 North Haven, CT          12.63  15 
 10   318 Nicholas Marinuzzi  19 North Haven, CT          15.18  15 
 --    31 Jason Bindner       23 Milford, CT                DNS  14 
 --   363 Chidebe Ndibe       19 West Hartford, CT          DNS  15 
 --   200 Peter Greco         22 Canaan, CT                 DNS  15 
 --   137 Evan Dolecki        19 New Hartford, CT           DNS  14 
 --    57 O'Neil Brown        19 Hartford, CT               DNS  15 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Marvin Grey         39 Waterbury, CT            11.97  16 
  2   516 Michael Tubiak      36 Naugatuck, CT            12.70  16 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Mark Silverman      42 Sandy Hook, CT           12.55  16 
  2    37 Carl Bond           40 Hamden, CT               14.85  16 
 --   209 Walter Gunter       43 Danbury, CT                DNS  16 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    24 Andre Baynes        46 Methuen, MA              12.82  16 
  2   286 Mark Lanz           46 Cheshire, CT             13.65  16 
  3   253 Terrell Johnson     49 Norwalk, CT              13.83  16 
 --   323 Rudy Matute         46 Milford, CT                DNS  16 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Robert Aekins       54 Quaker Hill, CT          13.42  17 
  2   227 Timmy Hernandez     52 New Britain, CT          13.69  17 
 --   448 Donovan Samuels     52 Middietown, CT             DNS  17 
 --   415 Rob Rawn            51 Armonk, NY                 DNS  17 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   234 Jonathan Houser     55 Groton, CT               13.97  18 
  2   230 Paul Hinsch         57 Preston, CT              14.60  18 
  3   430 Patrick Robertson   55 New Haven, CT            15.18  18 
  4    18 Mike Bacon          56 Darien, CT               17.56  18 
 --   344 Edward Merians      58 Larchmont, NY              DNS  18 
 --   480 Pat Sonti           58 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  18 
 --   118 Brian Daring        56 New Britain, CT            DNS  18 
 --   298 Pete Lie            57 Wilton, CT                 DNS  18 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Stephen Bates       68 Glastonbury, CT          14.68  19 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   259 Richard Jones       73 Jamaica, NY                DNS  19 
 
Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   387 Spencer Parrish     80 Waterbury, CT            18.57  19 
  2   282 Robert Labb         81 Norwich, CT              23.71  19 
  3   401 Philip Pomper       80 Middletown, CT           53.50  19 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Justin Cook          6 New Haven, CT            43.85  
  2     8 Samuel Alvarado      6 Danbury, CT              57.68  
 --   241 Malachi Inniss       5 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --    64 Evan Buhain          6 Millwood, CT               DNS  
 --    98 Johan Coisman        5 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   549 Jaylen Wesley        8 Hartford, CT             34.75   2 
  2   452 Rysaiah Saunders     8 Danbury, CT              38.21   2 
  3   342 Julian Mendez        8 Danbury, CT              40.42   2 
  4    74 Anthony Caravallo    7 East Hartford, CT        41.98   2 
 --   119 Masiah Davis         7 East Hartford, CT          DNS   2 
 --   280 Domanik Koellmer     8 Bethel, CT                 DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   154 Kieran Edwards       9 Danbury, CT              29.43   4 
  2    86 Josiah Chamberlain   9 South Windsor, CT        29.87   4 
  3   434 Ethan Rochester     10 Southbury, CT            31.50   4 
  4   443 Kyle Rwabukamba     10 Redding, CT              31.52   4 
  5   324 Jesse Mboya         10 Danbury, CT              32.48   4 
  6   322 Tom Matlock         10 East Lyme, CT            34.50   3 
  7   403 Mygel Porter        10 New Britain, CT          35.85   4 
  8   451 Rykeese Saunders    10 Danbury, CT              36.01   4 
  9   196 Kahnai Gill         10 Hartford, CT             36.57   3 
 10    85 Benjamin Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              37.98   3 
 11   211 Liam Hannon         10 Danbury, CT              40.20   4 
 --   210 Alexander Hannon     9 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   271 Avery Kerrigan       9 West Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 --   310 Ja'Mari Manson      10 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   3 
 --   276 Michael-Anthony Kl  10 Middletown, CT             DNS   4 
 --    67 Jayden Burney       10 East Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 --    72 Trai Julian Camby    9 Hartford, CT               DNS   3 
 --   393 Zachary Petrillo    10 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT            28.91   6 
  2   532 Luke Villaluz       12 Westport, CT             29.82   5 
  3   521 Tyler Turner        12 New Britain, CT          31.20   6 
  4   181 Nolan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT          31.77   6 
  5   255 Chris Jolly         12 Danbury, CT              32.42   6 
  6   217 Grant Harris        11 Windsor, CT              33.26   6 
  7   422 Lorenzo Resto       11 East Windsor, CT         34.23   5 
  8   353 Thomas Mitchell     11 Danbury, CT              34.59   5 
  9   182 Maximus Fuller      12 West Haven, CT           34.73   5 
 10   240 Reuben Hurdle       11 Danbury, CT              36.70   5 
 11   152 Arlan Edwards       11 Danbury, CT              37.25   6 
 12   264 Henry Keller        12 Madison, CT              38.57   5 
 --   522 Chris Twombly       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 --   268 Alex Kennedy        12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   6 
 --   289 Russell Lasane      11 Hamden, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   404 Mykal Porter        14 New Britain, CT          25.55   7 
  2   239 Edmund Hurdle       14 Danbury, CT              26.39   7 
  3   503 Justin Tavares      13 New Hartford, CT         27.61   7 
  4   467 Harrison Silverman  13 Sandy Hook, CT           29.12   7 
  5    61 Malachi Bruton      13 Bethel, CT               29.86   7 
  6   388 Jeremy Patzelt      13 New Fairfield, CT        32.36   7 
  7   125 Chaz Dellacorte     13 Ridgefield, CT           34.11   7 
  8    21 Silvio Barbosa      14 Danbury, CT              37.41   7 
 --   537 Logan Vore          13 Sherman, CT                DNS   7 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   562 Edward Williams     16 Waterbury, CT            24.27   9 
  2   505 Jeremiah Taylor     15 South Windsor, CT        25.25   9 
  3   129 Samuel Deveau       15 Bloomfield, CT           25.42   8 
  3   530 Joseph Verderame    15 Southington, CT          25.42   9 
  5   348 Naji Middleton      16 West Hartford, CT        25.43   9 
  6     3 Ben Albee           15 Newtown, CT              26.15   9 
  7   468 Issac Silverman     15 Sandy Hook, CT           26.49   9 
  8   464 Casey Selinske      16 Plantsville, CT          26.51   8 
  9   183 John Gabelmann      16 Old Saybrook, CT         27.11   9 
 10   423 Martin Resto        15 East Windsor, CT         28.29   8 
 11    95 Eric Civitella      15 Danbury, CT              30.14   8 
 --   223 Austin Heath        16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 --   260 Coltrane' Joseph    16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 --    52 Cameron Brown       15 Bridgewater, CT            DNS   8 
 --   317 Sean Mardin         16 Prospect, CT               DNS   8 
 --    70 David Calle         15 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 --   311 Marcus Manson       16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   8 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   453 Maurice Savage      18 Bloomfield, CT           23.02  10 
  2   421 Chris Reiss         18 New Canaan, CT           23.33  11 
  3   492 Keyran Steele       17 Bloomfield, CT           23.72  10 
  4   484 Wyatt Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           24.40  11 
  5   558 Anthony Williams    18 Waterbury, CT            24.56  10 
  6   483 Henry Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           25.35  11 
  7   306 Aaron Lugo          18 New Britain, CT          25.47  11 
  8    63 Dmitri Brzezinski   18 Oxford, CT               26.18  10 
  9   390 Joe Peiser          17 New Canaan, CT           26.98  10 
 --   565 Kareem Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  10 
 --   180 Mathieu Freeman     17 Shelton, CT                DNS  11 
 --   214 Tyler Hansen        18 Shelton, CT                DNS  11 
 --     4 Darion Alexander    17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 --    26 Lee Belmont         17 New Canaan, CT             DNS  11 
 --    65 Lorenzo Burgos      18 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  11 
 --    81 Charlie Castro      18 West Haven, CT             DNS  10 
 --   284 Kevin Lanciano      17 Manchester, CT             DNS  10 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   256 Christopher Jones   22 Waterford, CT            22.45  12 
  2   122 William Davis       19 Avon, CT                 23.17  12 
  3   405 Tavaughn Porter     20 Hartford, CT             23.79  12 
  4   349 Thomas Miller       19 Norwalk, CT              25.20  12 
 --   330 Lawrence McGill JR  21 New Haven, CT              DNS  12 
 --   574 Marcus Wright       25 Cheshire, CT               DNS  13 
 --   472 Trey Sims           26 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  13 
 --   195 Ellis Gill          24 North Haven, CT            DNS  13 
 --   305 Michael Lopes       19 Gales Ferry, CT            DNS  12 
 --   134 Devarau Dixon       28 Hartford, CT               DNS  13 
 --   313 Tomas Marcucci      27 Waterbury, CT              DNS  13 
 --   309 Steven Maffiolini   23 Southington, CT            DNS  13 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   267 James Kelly         38 West Hartford, CT        25.90  14 
  2   516 Michael Tubiak      36 Naugatuck, CT            26.09  14 
  3    33 Russell Blackwell   38 New Haven, CT            28.81  14 
 --   202 Marvin Grey         39 Waterbury, CT              DNS  14 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Mark Silverman      42 Sandy Hook, CT           25.40  15 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    24 Andre Baynes        46 Methuen, MA              26.85  15 
  2   364 Omar Newkirk        45 Hartford, CT             27.11  15 
  3   286 Mark Lanz           46 Cheshire, CT             27.97  15 
  4   253 Terrell Johnson     49 Norwalk, CT              28.24  15 
  5   273 Jocqulas King       45 East Hartford, CT        28.96  15 
 --   323 Rudy Matute         46 Milford, CT                DNS  15 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   321 Jim Matlock         53 East Lyme, CT            28.02  16 
 --   415 Rob Rawn            51 Armonk, NY                 DNS  16 
 --   448 Donovan Samuels     52 Middietown, CT             DNS  16 
 --   227 Timmy Hernandez     52 New Britain, CT            DNS  16 
 --     2 Robert Aekins       54 Quaker Hill, CT            DNS  16 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   234 Jonathan Houser     55 Groton, CT               28.12  17 
 --   344 Edward Merians      58 Larchmont, NY              DNS  17 
 --   480 Pat Sonti           58 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  17 
 --   118 Brian Daring        56 New Britain, CT            DNS  17 
 --   298 Pete Lie            57 Wilton, CT                 DNS  17 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   337 David McNamara      60 New Haven, CT              DNS  18 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Stephen Bates       68 Glastonbury, CT          28.30  18 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   259 Richard Jones       73 Jamaica, NY                DNS  18 
 --   138 Charles Donovan     71 Milford, DE                DNS  18 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   387 Spencer Parrish     80 Waterbury, CT            40.05  18 
  2   282 Robert Labb         81 Norwich, CT              47.96  18 
  3   401 Philip Pomper       80 Middletown, CT         1:11.76  18 
 
Men 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Justin Cook          6 New Haven, CT          1:36.39  
  2   396 Logan Pierre         6 New Britain, CT        2:16.38  
  3    98 Johan Coisman        5 Danbury, CT            2:23.68  
 --   249 Elliott Johnson      4 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   119 Masiah Davis         7 East Hartford, CT      1:27.16   2 
  2   452 Rysaiah Saunders     8 Danbury, CT            1:29.62   2 
  3   342 Julian Mendez        8 Danbury, CT            1:36.38   2 
 --   280 Domanik Koellmer     8 Bethel, CT                 DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    86 Josiah Chamberlain   9 South Windsor, CT      1:13.06   4 
  2   443 Kyle Rwabukamba     10 Redding, CT            1:16.35   3 
  3   159 Kip Faison          10 New Preston, CT        1:16.49   4 
  4   451 Rykeese Saunders    10 Danbury, CT            1:24.74   3 
  5    85 Benjamin Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT            1:26.09   4 
  6   413 Luke Puffer          9 Manchester, CT         1:26.21   3 
  7   276 Michael-Anthony Kl  10 Middletown, CT         1:46.42   3 
 --   310 Ja'Mari Manson      10 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   3 
 --   393 Zachary Petrillo    10 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --    67 Jayden Burney       10 East Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 --     7 Elias Alvarado      10 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   271 Avery Kerrigan       9 West Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 --   210 Alexander Hannon     9 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   304 Jaden Long          11 Windsor, CT            1:07.98   5 
  2   181 Nolan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT        1:09.39   5 
  3   255 Chris Jolly         12 Danbury, CT            1:16.17   6 
  4   182 Maximus Fuller      12 West Haven, CT         1:19.14   6 
  5   353 Thomas Mitchell     11 Danbury, CT            1:22.91   6 
  6   198 Thomas Glover       11 New Haven, CT          1:24.95   5 
  7   341 Gavin Mellas        11 New Fairfield, CT      1:25.60   6 
  8    99 Max Coisman         11 Danbury, CT            1:30.75   5 
  9   152 Arlan Edwards       11 Danbury, CT            1:34.00   6 
 10   240 Reuben Hurdle       11 Danbury, CT            1:37.97   5 
 --   422 Lorenzo Resto       11 East Windsor, CT           DNS   6 
 --   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT              SCR     
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   239 Edmund Hurdle       14 Danbury, CT            1:03.28   7 
  2    61 Malachi Bruton      13 Bethel, CT             1:05.42   7 
  3   386 Schyler Parris      13 Brookfield, CT         1:06.83   7 
  4   125 Chaz Dellacorte     13 Ridgefield, CT         1:15.08   7 
  5    21 Silvio Barbosa      14 Danbury, CT            1:27.76   7 
 --   378 Daniel Orellana     13 East Hartford, CT          DNS   7 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   562 Edward Williams     16 Waterbury, CT            54.65   9 
  2   533 Carlos Villarini    16 New Britain, CT          54.95   8 
  3   530 Joseph Verderame    15 Southington, CT          55.81   9 
  4   348 Naji Middleton      16 West Hartford, CT        56.56   9 
  5   129 Samuel Deveau       15 Bloomfield, CT           57.55   9 
  6     3 Ben Albee           15 Newtown, CT            1:00.04   8 
  7   423 Martin Resto        15 East Windsor, CT       1:05.44   9 
  8    95 Eric Civitella      15 Danbury, CT            1:06.15   9 
 --    70 David Calle         15 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 --   260 Coltrane' Joseph    16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   8 
 --    30 Mike Bethune        16 New Haven, CT              DNS   8 
 --   317 Sean Mardin         16 Prospect, CT               DNS   9 
 --   311 Marcus Manson       16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   8 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 James Fay           17 Darien, CT               52.72  11 
  2   453 Maurice Savage      18 Bloomfield, CT           54.43  10 
  3   511 Abel Togba          18 Springfield, MA          57.61  10 
  4   390 Joe Peiser          17 New Canaan, CT           59.97  10 
 --   557 Al-Malik Williams   18 Bloomfield, CT             DNF  10 
 --   565 Kareem Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 --   548 Ryan Wellington     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  10 
 --     4 Darion Alexander    17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 --    81 Charlie Castro      18 West Haven, CT             DNS  11 
 --   492 Keyran Steele       17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  11 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   330 Lawrence McGill JR  21 New Haven, CT            51.93  12 
  2   493 Troy Stegman        19 Wethersfield, CT         52.18  12 
  3   281 Dylan Kruppa        23 Torrington, CT           52.40  12 
  4   349 Thomas Miller       19 Norwalk, CT              55.13  12 
 --   454 Nicholas Sbabo      20 North Haven, CT            DNS  12 
 --   309 Steven Maffiolini   23 Southington, CT            DNS  12 
 --    57 O'Neil Brown        19 Hartford, CT               DNS  12 
 --   405 Tavaughn Porter     20 Hartford, CT               DNS  12 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    33 Russell Blackwell   38 New Haven, CT          1:00.84  13 
 --   267 James Kelly         38 West Hartford, CT          DNS  13 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Mark Silverman      42 Sandy Hook, CT           59.81  13 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   364 Omar Newkirk        45 Hartford, CT             59.31  13 
  2   253 Terrell Johnson     49 Norwalk, CT            1:00.95  13 
  3   286 Mark Lanz           46 Cheshire, CT           1:04.14  13 
 --    24 Andre Baynes        46 Methuen, MA                DNS  13 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   321 Jim Matlock         53 East Lyme, CT          1:01.88  14 
 --   448 Donovan Samuels     52 Middietown, CT             DNS  14 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   230 Paul Hinsch         57 Preston, CT            1:05.18  14 
  2   145 David Duden         56 West Palm Beach, FL    1:17.83  14 
 --   480 Pat Sonti           58 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  14 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Matt Corso          61 Danbury, CT            1:15.49  15 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   297 Samuel Lewbel       66 Stafford Springs, C    1:26.08  15 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   259 Richard Jones       73 Jamaica, NY                DNS  15 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   387 Spencer Parrish     80 Waterbury, CT          1:42.41  15 
 --    68 Tom Butterfield     80 Windsor, CT                DNS  15 
 
Men 6&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   249 Elliott Johnson      4 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    12 Mark Anthony         8 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 --   229 Rodrick Hill         8 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 --   554 Darryl White         7 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   102 Brandon Collins     10 Wethersfield, CT       2:50.16   2 
  2   413 Luke Puffer          9 Manchester, CT         2:56.21   2 
  3   159 Kip Faison          10 New Preston, CT        3:01.61   2 
  4   536 Bryce Vore           9 Sherman, CT            3:09.06   2 
  5    85 Benjamin Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT            3:19.62   2 
  6     7 Elias Alvarado      10 Danbury, CT            3:22.65   2 
 --   310 Ja'Mari Manson      10 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   2 
 --   210 Alexander Hannon     9 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   412 Aidan Puffer        12 Manchester, CT         2:31.88   3 
  2   304 Jaden Long          11 Windsor, CT            2:44.83   3 
  3   422 Lorenzo Resto       11 East Windsor, CT       3:06.32   3 
  4   341 Gavin Mellas        11 New Fairfield, CT      3:41.58   3 
  5   205 Tyshagn Gundy       12 New Haven, CT          3:59.36   3 
 --   333 Justin McKoy        11 Hamden, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    82 Luca Cazzaniga      14 Bethel, CT             2:25.11   4 
  2   386 Schyler Parris      13 Brookfield, CT         2:31.99   4 
  3   550 Tyler Wesley        13 Hartford, CT           2:35.67   4 
  4   414 Mitchell Rakowski   14 West Simsbury, CT      2:41.50   4 
  5   125 Chaz Dellacorte     13 Ridgefield, CT         2:46.93   4 
  6    47 Mekhi Bristow       13 New Haven, CT          2:49.82   4 
 --   224 Matthew Heath       14 East Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 --   174 Adam Fox            14 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   500 Griffin Symon       14 North Haven, CT            DNS   4 
 --   123 Azaan Dawson        13 New Haven, CT              DNS   4 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   254 Tim Johnson         15 Middletown, CT         2:15.94   5 
  2   320 Mark Matera         15 Portland, CT           2:19.70   5 
  3   368 Andrew Obrzut       16 Canton, CT             2:28.08   5 
  4   375 Ben Oneal           15 New Britain, CT        2:29.12   5 
  5   131 Michael Digiovanca  15 Waterbury, CT          2:29.13   5 
  6    95 Eric Civitella      15 Danbury, CT            2:40.74   5 
 --   561 Curtis Williams     16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   5 
 --   162 Matthew Farrell     15 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   5 
 --   260 Coltrane' Joseph    16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   5 
 --   311 Marcus Manson       16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   5 
 --   407 Kevin Preneta       15 Milford, CT                DNS   5 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Omar Gebril         17 North Haven, CT        2:17.05   6 
  2   548 Ryan Wellington     17 Bloomfield, CT         2:20.02   6 
 --   164 James Fay           17 Darien, CT                 DNS   6 
 --     4 Darion Alexander    17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   6 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   493 Troy Stegman        19 Wethersfield, CT       2:05.67   6 
  2   495 Dylan Strong        19 Lebanon, CT            2:21.27   6 
  3   156 Ethan Evans         25 Darien, CT             2:41.42   6 
  4   318 Nicholas Marinuzzi  19 North Haven, CT        3:04.24   6 
 --   301 Erik Lindsay        21 Wolcott, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   364 Omar Newkirk        45 Hartford, CT           2:31.92   7 
  2   253 Terrell Johnson     49 Norwalk, CT            2:33.22   7 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   163 Mike Farrell        51 Glastonbury, CT        2:34.15   7 
 --   514 Gary Tressler       51 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   7 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   136 Paul Dlubac         59 Farmington, CT             DNS   7 
 --   494 Cameron Stracher    55 Westport, CT               DNS   7 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    13 Chris Armen         63 Collinsville, CT           DNS   7 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   297 Samuel Lewbel       66 Stafford Springs, C    3:25.65   7 
 --   547 Bob Wardwell        69 Durham, CT                 DNS   7 
 
Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    68 Tom Butterfield     80 Windsor, CT            4:08.44   7 
 
Men 6&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   249 Elliott Johnson      4 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   185 Evan Galvani-Towns   7 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Brandon Collins     10 Wethersfield, CT       6:12.16  
  2   413 Luke Puffer          9 Manchester, CT         6:23.59  
  3     7 Elias Alvarado      10 Danbury, CT            7:33.17  
  4   210 Alexander Hannon     9 Danbury, CT            7:48.72  
 --   536 Bryce Vore           9 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   412 Aidan Puffer        12 Manchester, CT         5:14.63   2 
  2   304 Jaden Long          11 Windsor, CT            5:53.77   1 
  3   264 Henry Keller        12 Madison, CT            6:02.59   2 
  4    99 Max Coisman         11 Danbury, CT            7:59.75   1 
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   123 Azaan Dawson        13 New Haven, CT          5:04.68   2 
  2    82 Luca Cazzaniga      14 Bethel, CT             5:15.64   2 
  3   224 Matthew Heath       14 East Hartford, CT      5:48.42   2 
  4   414 Mitchell Rakowski   14 West Simsbury, CT      5:53.35   2 
 --   378 Daniel Orellana     13 East Hartford, CT          DNS   2 
 --   550 Tyler Wesley        13 Hartford, CT               DNS   2 
 --   174 Adam Fox            14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   288 Riley Lanz          13 Cheshire, CT               DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Kevin Preneta       15 Milford, CT            5:00.00   3 
  2   559 Ashton Williams     15 Stamford, CT           5:09.28   3 
  3   376 Jacob Oneal         15 New Britain, CT        5:13.25   3 
  4   561 Curtis Williams     16 Bloomfield, CT         5:13.27   3 
  5   254 Tim Johnson         15 Middletown, CT         5:29.50   3 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   548 Ryan Wellington     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   3 
 --    97 Ryan Cleaves        17 Canton, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Chris Delvecchio    21 North Haven, CT        4:58.28   4 
 --   301 Erik Lindsay        21 Wolcott, CT                DNS   4 
 --   156 Ethan Evans         25 Darien, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 30-34 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    10 Vinny Ambrico       34 Stamford, CT           4:42.99   4 
  2   178 Nick Fraticelli     33 Danbury, CT            4:55.37   4 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   513 Jeffrey Townsend    45 Woodbridge, CT         5:11.78   4 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   143 Joseph Drescher     54 Middletown, CT         6:05.64   5 
 --   514 Gary Tressler       51 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   5 
 --   303 Ron Lombardi        52 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Paul Dlubac         59 Farmington, CT         6:04.81   5 
 --   494 Cameron Stracher    55 Westport, CT               DNS   5 
 --   298 Pete Lie            57 Wilton, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Derek McGlynn       62 Branford, CT           5:44.19   5 
 --   337 David McNamara      60 New Haven, CT              DNS   5 
 --    13 Chris Armen         63 Collinsville, CT           DNS   5 
 --    60 William Brubaker    61 Cheshire, CT               DNS   5 
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   547 Bob Wardwell        69 Durham, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Men 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   412 Aidan Puffer        12 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Azaan Dawson        13 New Haven, CT         10:55.06  
  2   288 Riley Lanz          13 Cheshire, CT          15:14.96  
 --   414 Mitchell Rakowski   14 West Simsbury, CT          DNS  
 --   500 Griffin Symon       14 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 --    82 Luca Cazzaniga      14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 --   174 Adam Fox            14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   559 Ashton Williams     15 Stamford, CT          11:21.37  
  2   374 Austin Oneal        15 New Britain, CT       12:04.42  
  3   320 Mark Matera         15 Portland, CT          12:48.92  
 --   561 Curtis Williams     16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   370 Aidan O'Donnell     16 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 --   407 Kevin Preneta       15 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   199 Anthony Gonsalves   26 Berlin, CT                 DNS   2 
 --   126 Chris Delvecchio    21 North Haven, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 30-34 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   178 Nick Fraticelli     33 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --    10 Vinny Ambrico       34 Stamford, CT               DNS   2 
 
Men 40-44 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Jason Marcucilli    43 Norwalk, CT           13:55.67   2 
 
Men 45-49 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   513 Jeffrey Townsend    45 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   303 Ron Lombardi        52 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 --   143 Joseph Drescher     54 Middletown, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Derek McGlynn       62 Branford, CT          12:46.47   2 
 --    60 William Brubaker    61 Cheshire, CT               DNS   2 
 
Men 13-14 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   239 Edmund Hurdle       14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Edward Williams     16 Waterbury, CT            16.17  
  2   533 Carlos Villarini    16 New Britain, CT          16.87  
  3    16 Marckens Auguste    16 Naugatuck, CT            17.35  
  4   338 Jaxon Medvecky      15 Portland, CT             17.81  
  5   423 Martin Resto        15 East Windsor, CT         20.48  
  6   131 Michael Digiovanca  15 Waterbury, CT            20.50  
 --    52 Cameron Brown       15 Bridgewater, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   497 Lucas Sumby         18 Old Saybrook, CT         15.13   2 
  2   295 Troy Lefler         17 Madison, CT              15.98   2 
  2   557 Al-Malik Williams   18 Bloomfield, CT           15.98   2 
  4   306 Aaron Lugo          18 New Britain, CT          16.05   2 
  5    26 Lee Belmont         17 New Canaan, CT           19.32   2 
  6    62 Joshua Bryson       18 North Haven, CT          19.70   2 
  7   570 Shaun Williams      17 Danbury, CT              20.86   2 
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   454 Nicholas Sbabo      20 North Haven, CT          16.85   3 
  2   512 Jamill Tolliver     19 Bristol, CT              17.05   3 
  3    41 Hunter Borwick      19 Lakeville, CT            17.07   3 
 --   160 Max Fanick          22 Wilton, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Men 30-34 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   354 Patrick Moffett     34 Norwalk, CT              17.16   3 
 
Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Jocqulas King       45 East Hartford, CT        21.64   4 
 
Men 50-54 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   308 Rich Luke           54 East Hampton, CT           DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Luca Cazzaniga      14 Bethel, CT             8:12.03  
  2   174 Adam Fox            14 Danbury, CT            9:22.08  
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   370 Aidan O'Donnell     16 Canton, CT             7:09.60  
  2   162 Matthew Farrell     15 Glastonbury, CT        7:16.85  
  3   376 Jacob Oneal         15 New Britain, CT        7:48.00  
  4   368 Andrew Obrzut       16 Canton, CT             8:11.33  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   555 Jake Whittingslow   18 Canton, CT             6:44.22  
  2   485 Maximillian Sparks  17 Canton, CT             6:49.40  
  3   373 Zach Oliver         18 Canton, CT             8:00.17  
  4   372 Stephen Oliver      18 Canton, CT             9:29.43  
 --   421 Chris Reiss         18 New Canaan, CT             DNF  
 --   470 William Simics      18 Shelton, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   199 Anthony Gonsalves   26 Berlin, CT             6:43.49   2 
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   308 Rich Luke           54 East Hampton, CT           DNS   2 
 
Men 55-59 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 James Keller        59 New Fairfield, CT     11:11.64   2 
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   337 David McNamara      60 New Haven, CT              DNS   2 
 --   331 Derek McGlynn       62 Branford, CT               DNS   2 
 
Men 80-84 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    68 Tom Butterfield     80 Windsor, CT           12:46.15   2 
 
Men 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   165 Derrick Fedikovich   8 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    67 Jayden Burney       10 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   544 Peter Walsh         12 Colchester, CT           1.33m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   532 Luke Villaluz       12 Westport, CT             1.23m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 --    99 Max Coisman         11 Danbury, CT                 NH  
     1.18 
      XXX 
 --   341 Gavin Mellas        11 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   304 Jaden Long          11 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   268 Alex Kennedy        12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   333 Justin McKoy        11 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   560 Benjamin Williams   13 Haddam, CT               1.23m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   550 Tyler Wesley        13 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --    76 Bryce Carchidi      14 Sterling, CT               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    52 Cameron Brown       15 Bridgewater, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Connor Kenney       18 New Fairfield, CT        1.82m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   408 Jonathan Prisco     18 Bridgeport, CT           1.67m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --   548 Ryan Wellington     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   570 Shaun Williams      17 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   492 Keyran Steele       17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Max Coleman         24 Trumbull, CT             1.87m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   336 Collin McMahon      19 Wallingford, CT          1.82m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   362 Jonathan Naval      20 Stratford, CT            1.67m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4   529 Mark Veikos         24 Trumbull, CT             1.62m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --    57 O'Neil Brown        19 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --    28 Ian Bergere         20 Madison, CT                DNS  
 --   309 Steven Maffiolini   23 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Walter Gunter       43 Danbury, CT              1.72m  
     1.22 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Peter Pomeroy       48 New Fairfield, CT        1.52m  
     1.22 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   520 Jym Turner          45 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Rich Luke           54 East Hampton, CT         1.57m  
     1.22 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Robert Davis        61 Hamden, CT               1.42m  
     1.22 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 80-84 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   282 Robert Labb         81 Norwich, CT                 NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Zach Burleigh       16 Southington, CT          3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   359 David Murphy        16 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Milan Spisek        17 Easton, CT               4.10m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO 
  2   497 Lucas Sumby         18 Old Saybrook, CT         3.95m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    25 Patrick Bell        17 South Windsor, CT        3.65m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4   296 Dylan Lew           18 Newtown, CT              3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   483 Henry Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 --   548 Ryan Wellington     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Nelson Laskoski     26 Middletown, CT           4.25m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2     1 Seth Abbott         21 Thomaston, CT            3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    19 Sawyer Badey        19 Glastonbury, CT          3.20m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 --   479 Jack Somers         23 Wallingford, CT             NH  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   495 Dylan Strong        19 Lebanon, CT                DNS  
 --    28 Ian Bergere         20 Madison, CT                DNS  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   323 Rudy Matute         46 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 James Tylock        54 Shrewsbury, MA           3.80m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 John Morrisette     60 Wilton, CT               3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Brayden Vore         6 Sherman, CT              2.02m  
      FOUL  1.81m  1.77m  2.02m      
  2   564 Jack Williams        6 Gales Ferry, CT          1.69m  
      1.69m  1.25m  1.45m  1.04m       
  3   540 Soren Wallin         4 Hamden, CT               1.50m  
      1.50m  FOUL  FOUL  1.19m      
  4    98 Johan Coisman        5 Danbury, CT              0.66m  
      FOUL  0.65m  FOUL  0.66m      
 --   241 Malachi Inniss       5 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --     8 Samuel Alvarado      6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   549 Jaylen Wesley        8 Hartford, CT             3.17m  
      3.17m  2.36m  2.72m  2.84m      
  2   541 Torsten Wallin       8 Hamden, CT               2.94m  
      2.94m  2.90m  2.74m  2.75m      
  3   165 Derrick Fedikovich   8 Niantic, CT              2.24m  
      2.24m  2.02m  2.03m  2.01m      
  4   452 Rysaiah Saunders     8 Danbury, CT              2.13m  
      2.13m  FOUL  1.69m  1.94m      
  5   119 Masiah Davis         7 East Hartford, CT        2.02m  
      1.36m  1.33m  1.57m  2.02m      
  6   342 Julian Mendez        8 Danbury, CT              1.97m  
      1.97m  1.81m  1.94m  1.90m      
 --   280 Domanik Koellmer     8 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 --    74 Anthony Caravallo    7 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Ethan Rochester     10 Southbury, CT            4.01m  
      4.01m  3.53m  2.34m  3.49m      
  2   102 Brandon Collins     10 Wethersfield, CT         3.06m  
      2.93m  3.03m  3.06m  2.82m      
  3   196 Kahnai Gill         10 Hartford, CT             3.04m  
      2.49m  3.04m  2.62m  2.12m       
  4    86 Josiah Chamberlain   9 South Windsor, CT        3.01m  
      2.45m  3.01m  2.39m  2.69m      
  5    85 Benjamin Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              2.48m  
      FOUL  2.43m  2.48m  2.43m      
  6   211 Liam Hannon         10 Danbury, CT              2.13m  
      2.13m  FOUL  FOUL  1.82m        
 --   154 Kieran Edwards       9 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   310 Ja'Mari Manson      10 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   443 Kyle Rwabukamba     10 Redding, CT                DNS  
 --   271 Avery Kerrigan       9 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 --    72 Trai Julian Camby    9 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --    67 Jayden Burney       10 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Alex Kennedy        12 New Fairfield, CT        4.49m  
      4.35m  4.49m  4.48m  4.38m      
  2   532 Luke Villaluz       12 Westport, CT             4.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  4.20m      
  3   521 Tyler Turner        12 New Britain, CT          3.84m  
      3.71m  3.66m  3.84m  3.66m      
  4   422 Lorenzo Resto       11 East Windsor, CT         3.63m  
      3.39m  3.57m  3.60m  3.63m      
  5   181 Nolan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT          3.29m  
      3.29m  2.95m  FOUL  3.00m      
  6   217 Grant Harris        11 Windsor, CT              3.27m  
      2.63m  FOUL  3.12m  3.27m      
  7   289 Russell Lasane      11 Hamden, CT               3.26m  
      3.26m  2.90m  2.95m  2.85m       
  8   341 Gavin Mellas        11 New Fairfield, CT        3.19m  
      2.40m  2.51m  2.85m  3.19m      
  9   353 Thomas Mitchell     11 Danbury, CT              3.12m  
      2.92m  2.88m  3.12m  2.67m      
 --   152 Arlan Edwards       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   240 Reuben Hurdle       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   544 Peter Walsh         12 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Edmund Hurdle       14 Danbury, CT              4.56m  
      4.15m  4.06m  4.56m  4.15m      
  2   560 Benjamin Williams   13 Haddam, CT               3.78m  
      3.34m  3.78m  3.58m  3.72m       
  3   388 Jeremy Patzelt      13 New Fairfield, CT        3.77m  
      3.77m  FOUL  3.64m  3.76m      
  4   386 Schyler Parris      13 Brookfield, CT           3.65m  
      3.35m  3.52m  3.65m  3.31m      
  5   414 Mitchell Rakowski   14 West Simsbury, CT        3.40m  
      3.16m  3.39m  3.39m  3.40m      
  6   187 Justyn Gardener     13 East Hartford, CT        2.75m  
      2.73m  2.70m  2.75m  FOUL      
  7   170 Donavan Fisher      14 Windsor, CT              2.52m  
      2.18m  2.32m  2.21m  2.52m      
  8    21 Silvio Barbosa      14 Danbury, CT              2.07m  
      2.07m  FOUL  FOUL  1.90m      
 --   537 Logan Vore          13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --   550 Tyler Wesley        13 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Jack Jones          16 Trumbull, CT             6.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.05m  6.20m      
  2   437 Kolby Rogers        15 Plantsville, CT          5.41m  
      5.41m  4.90m  5.22m  5.28m      
  3   348 Naji Middleton      16 West Hartford, CT        5.15m  
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL  4.97m       
  4   468 Issac Silverman     15 Sandy Hook, CT           5.13m  
      5.13m  4.90m  4.81m  5.11m      
  5   183 John Gabelmann      16 Old Saybrook, CT         4.81m  
      4.72m  4.81m  FOUL  4.81m      
  6   423 Martin Resto        15 East Windsor, CT         4.50m  
      4.36m  4.41m  3.65m  4.50m      
  7   338 Jaxon Medvecky      15 Portland, CT            J4.50m  
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   129 Samuel Deveau       15 Bloomfield, CT           4.14m  
      3.27m  4.14m  4.07m  4.10m      
  9    95 Eric Civitella      15 Danbury, CT              3.59m  
      3.59m  3.58m  3.41m  3.51m      
 --   505 Jeremiah Taylor     15 South Windsor, CT          DNS  
 --    52 Cameron Brown       15 Bridgewater, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Sean Fahey          17 Danbury, CT              6.10m  
      5.93m  6.10m  5.65m  FOUL       
  2   295 Troy Lefler         17 Madison, CT              6.03m  
      5.63m  6.03m  5.80m  5.87m      
  3   557 Al-Malik Williams   18 Bloomfield, CT          J6.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL      
  4   190 Omar Gebril         17 North Haven, CT          6.01m  
      5.47m  5.64m  5.72m  6.01m      
  5   497 Lucas Sumby         18 Old Saybrook, CT         5.78m  
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   492 Keyran Steele       17 Bloomfield, CT           5.45m  
      4.56m  5.45m  3.99m  FOUL      
  7   565 Kareem Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT           5.01m  
      4.56m  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8    62 Joshua Bryson       18 North Haven, CT          4.67m  
      4.62m  4.64m  4.67m  FOUL       
 --     4 Darion Alexander    17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Michael Brazzel     21 North Arlington, NJ      6.57m  
      6.44m  6.34m  FOUL  6.57m      
  2   281 Dylan Kruppa        23 Torrington, CT           6.52m  
      6.21m  6.31m  6.15m  6.52m      
  3    87 Cole Chapman        19 Post Mills, VT           6.46m  
      6.44m  6.46m  6.05m  6.16m      
  4   100 Max Coleman         24 Trumbull, CT             6.37m  
      6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.25m      
  5   137 Evan Dolecki        19 New Hartford, CT         6.35m  
      FOUL  6.33m  6.35m  6.12m      
  6   305 Michael Lopes       19 Gales Ferry, CT          6.30m  
      6.22m  FOUL  6.15m  6.30m      
  7    54 Chris Brown         23 Willimantic, CT          6.23m  
      5.88m  5.58m  5.91m  6.23m      
  8   362 Jonathan Naval      20 Stratford, CT            6.18m  
      5.66m  5.94m  6.18m  6.05m      
  9   512 Jamill Tolliver     19 Bristol, CT              6.09m  
      6.05m  6.07m  6.09m  FOUL      
 10   529 Mark Veikos         24 Trumbull, CT             5.75m  
      5.75m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL      
 11   479 Jack Somers         23 Wallingford, CT          5.43m  
      5.21m  5.43m  PASS  PASS      
 12   454 Nicholas Sbabo      20 North Haven, CT          5.36m  
      5.15m  5.36m  5.11m  FOUL       
 13   195 Ellis Gill          24 North Haven, CT          5.26m  
      5.01m  5.22m  5.26m  5.03m      
 --   126 Chris Delvecchio    21 North Haven, CT           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --    31 Jason Bindner       23 Milford, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   363 Chidebe Ndibe       19 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 --   466 Holt Sihvonen       20 Lebanon, CT                DNS  
 --   482 Sone Sourignamath   19 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 --   384 Chris Parisella     20 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 --    57 O'Neil Brown        19 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Michael Tubiak      36 Naugatuck, CT            4.30m  
      4.02m  FOUL  4.30m  3.95m      
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Walter Gunter       43 Danbury, CT              4.92m  
      4.82m  4.92m  4.90m  4.91m      
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Terrell Johnson     49 Norwalk, CT              4.59m  
      4.59m  3.70m  4.31m  FOUL      
 --   323 Rudy Matute         46 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Robert Aekins       54 Quaker Hill, CT          5.02m  
      FOUL  4.97m  5.02m  PASS      
  2   227 Timmy Hernandez     52 New Britain, CT          4.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m  FOUL      
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   371 James Ogden         55 New Fairfield, CT        2.44m  
      2.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   216 Daniel Harris       59 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 Robert Davis        61 Hamden, CT               3.69m  
      3.46m  3.63m  FOUL  3.69m      
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   236 Robert Huffert      67 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Richard Greco       70 Canaan, CT               2.69m  
      2.64m  FOUL  FOUL  2.69m      
 --   138 Charles Donovan     71 Milford, DE                DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Joel Jacobson       76 Stamford, CT             2.11m  
      2.04m  1.82m  2.02m  2.11m      
 
Men 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   521 Tyler Turner        12 New Britain, CT          8.04m  
      7.53m  7.86m  8.04m  FOUL      
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   388 Jeremy Patzelt      13 New Fairfield, CT         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   437 Kolby Rogers        15 Plantsville, CT         10.37m  
      10.37m  10.07m  9.89m  9.95m      
  2   348 Naji Middleton      16 West Hartford, CT        9.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.81m      
  3   423 Martin Resto        15 East Windsor, CT         9.74m  
      9.40m  9.74m  9.05m  9.62m       
 --   257 Jack Jones          16 Trumbull, CT               DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Sean Fahey          17 Danbury, CT             12.80m  
      FOUL  12.80m  PASS  PASS      
  2   146 Samuel Duffy        18 Sandy Hook, CT          11.83m  
      11.70m  11.63m  11.83m  FOUL      
  3   190 Omar Gebril         17 North Haven, CT         11.82m  
      11.60m  11.30m  11.82m  11.78m      
  4   570 Shaun Williams      17 Danbury, CT             10.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.74m  10.23m      
  5   484 Wyatt Spangler      17 New Canaan, CT           9.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m  FOUL      
  6   390 Joe Peiser          17 New Canaan, CT           8.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.93m  FOUL       
 --   555 Jake Whittingslow   18 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 --   557 Al-Malik Williams   18 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   372 Stephen Oliver      18 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 --   373 Zach Oliver         18 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   362 Jonathan Naval      20 Stratford, CT           13.18m  
      FOUL  13.18m  PASS  PASS      
  2   137 Evan Dolecki        19 New Hartford, CT        12.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL      
  3    19 Sawyer Badey        19 Glastonbury, CT         12.08m  
      11.57m  11.98m  12.08m  11.02m       
  4   454 Nicholas Sbabo      20 North Haven, CT         11.40m  
      10.76m  11.17m  11.40m  FOUL      
  5   195 Ellis Gill          24 North Haven, CT         10.71m  
      10.65m  10.37m  FOUL  10.71m      
 --   482 Sone Sourignamath   19 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 --   384 Chris Parisella     20 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 --    57 O'Neil Brown        19 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --    87 Cole Chapman        19 Post Mills, VT             DNS  
 --   529 Mark Veikos         24 Trumbull, CT               DNS  
 --   100 Max Coleman         24 Trumbull, CT               DNS  
 --    88 Ethan Chapman       24 Post Mills, VT             DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   354 Patrick Moffett     34 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Michael Tubiak      36 Naugatuck, CT            8.76m  
      8.61m  8.76m  8.66m  8.75m       
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Jym Turner          45 New Britain, CT          8.91m  
      8.72m  8.91m  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   216 Daniel Harris       59 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   120 Robert Davis        61 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Richard Greco       70 Canaan, CT               5.68m  
      5.19m  FOUL  5.34m  5.68m      
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Joel Jacobson       76 Stamford, CT             4.76m  
      4.46m  4.59m  4.76m  4.65m       
 
Men 6&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --     8 Samuel Alvarado      6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   541 Torsten Wallin       8 Hamden, CT               5.15m  
      4.78m  5.15m  4.29m  4.65m      
  2   165 Derrick Fedikovich   8 Niantic, CT              5.13m  
      5.13m  4.83m  4.72m  4.38m      
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Jesse Mboya         10 Danbury, CT              5.50m  
      5.49m  5.07m  5.03m  5.50m       
  2   393 Zachary Petrillo    10 Danbury, CT              5.13m  
      3.84m  4.44m  4.76m  5.13m      
  3   211 Liam Hannon         10 Danbury, CT              4.03m  
      3.61m  3.89m  3.48m  4.03m      
  4     7 Elias Alvarado      10 Danbury, CT              3.76m  
      2.23m  3.36m  3.23m  3.76m      
 --    72 Trai Julian Camby    9 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   196 Kahnai Gill         10 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT           12.67m  
      12.51m  12.32m  12.39m  12.67m       
  2    55 Maxwell Brown       12 Old Saybrook, CT         7.19m  
      7.19m  7.00m  6.74m  6.64m      
  3   105 Raymond Consiglio   12 New Fairfield, CT        7.18m  
      7.08m  6.52m  6.86m  7.18m      
  4   422 Lorenzo Resto       11 East Windsor, CT         6.72m  
      6.59m  6.53m  6.72m  6.58m      
  5   152 Arlan Edwards       11 Danbury, CT              3.90m  
      FOUL  3.17m  3.89m  3.90m      
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Trevor Drescher     14 Middletown, CT           8.96m  
      8.96m  8.88m  8.34m  8.51m      
  2   563 Hunter Williams     14 Gales Ferry, CT          8.56m  
      8.36m  8.22m  8.44m  8.56m      
  3   170 Donavan Fisher      14 Windsor, CT              7.91m  
      7.81m  7.65m  FOUL  7.91m      
  4   125 Chaz Dellacorte     13 Ridgefield, CT           7.59m  
      7.15m  7.59m  7.52m  7.26m      
  5   345 Eric Meyer          14 Middletown, CT           6.97m  
      6.41m  6.97m  6.44m  6.55m      
  6    21 Silvio Barbosa      14 Danbury, CT              5.12m  
      5.12m  4.34m  4.38m  4.42m      
 --    82 Luca Cazzaniga      14 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 --    76 Bryce Carchidi      14 Sterling, CT               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Joseph Lanham       15 Coventry, CT            10.53m  
      10.53m  9.99m  10.09m  FOUL      
  2    90 Jon Chappel         15 New Hartford, CT         8.79m  
      FOUL  8.10m  8.79m  8.51m      
 --    70 David Calle         15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   117 Jake Daniell        15 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Kyle Root           18 Winsted, CT             10.80m  
      10.59m  10.80m  10.69m  10.62m      
  2   142 Dylan Drescher      17 Middletown, CT          10.29m  
      9.47m  10.29m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   565 Kareem Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   570 Shaun Williams      17 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   557 Al-Malik Williams   18 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Samuel Kaczmarek    22 South Windsor, CT       14.63m  
      13.64m  14.63m  FOUL  14.46m      
  2   519 Christian Turner    19 Norwalk, CT             13.40m  
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  13.40m      
  3    79 Larry Cass          21 Weston, CT              12.63m  
      12.27m  11.82m  12.25m  12.63m      
  4   248 Devon Johnson       22 Manchester, CT          12.17m  
      11.79m  12.17m  FOUL  11.22m       
  5   221 Ben Heacox          23 Lakeville, CT           11.39m  
      11.37m  11.39m  11.35m  11.26m      
  6   429 Bobby Ritz          23 Simsbury, CT            10.92m  
      10.81m  10.92m  10.51m  10.60m      
  7   112 Michael Courte      20 Brewster, NY             9.27m  
      8.65m  8.88m  9.08m  9.27m      
 --   478 Jesse Socci         23 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 --    11 Kade Amster         20 Moosup, CT                 DNS  
 --   380 Austin Pacific      21 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 Benjamin Stanwood   34 Mystic, CT              12.34m  
      11.08m  11.96m  11.75m  12.34m      
 --   369 Nate O'Day          34 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   425 Keith Reynolds      36 Meriden, CT             10.92m  
      10.30m  10.60m  10.92m  10.59m      
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 Bart Walsh          42 Colchester, CT          13.16m  
      13.16m  13.12m  13.14m  12.93m      
  2   539 John Wallin         41 Hamden, CT              12.86m  
      12.42m  12.86m  FOUL  12.61m      
  3   424 Bryan Reynolds      42 Hamden, CT              10.99m  
      10.26m  10.57m  9.55m  10.99m      
  4   569 Scott Williams      41 Gales Ferry, CT         10.90m  
      9.42m  FOUL  10.66m  10.90m      
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Richard Hartnett    48 Chicopee, MA            12.11m  
      11.72m  12.11m  FOUL  12.01m      
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Jim Meyer           50 Middletown, CT          13.16m  
      12.85m  FOUL  11.78m  13.16m      
  2   334 Charles McLaughlin  51 Manchester, CT          11.73m  
      11.73m  10.81m  11.29m  11.36m      
  3   463 Adam Seidner        54 Old Lyme, CT            11.29m  
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  11.29m       
  4   361 Norm Myers          53 Coventry, CT            10.17m  
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 John Ward           55 Southington, CT         11.92m  
      11.73m  11.25m  11.92m  11.85m      
  2    89 Scott Chapman       58 Post Mlls, VT           11.14m  
      11.01m  11.14m  10.76m  FOUL      
  3   430 Patrick Robertson   55 New Haven, CT            8.28m  
      7.43m  7.29m  8.28m  7.87m      
  4   371 James Ogden         55 New Fairfield, CT        8.09m  
      8.09m  7.37m  PASS  PASS      
 --   344 Edward Merians      58 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Steve Celmer        60 Wallingford, CT          6.10m  
      5.76m  5.85m  5.99m  6.10m      
 --   213 Dennis Hansen       63 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 --   395 Kendall Phjells     60 Avenel, NJ                 DNS  
 --    80 George Castelli     63 Newburgh, NY               DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Gary Parkosewich    65 Old Saybrook, CT        11.60m  
      11.41m  11.57m  11.60m  11.60m      
  2   236 Robert Huffert      67 Darien, CT               7.91m  
      7.67m  7.69m  7.91m  7.89m      
  3   577 Robert Zuccarelli   66 Elmhurst, NY             6.67m  
      6.67m  6.62m  6.39m  6.39m      
 --   445 Bernard Sadoski     69 South Deerfield, MA        DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Tom Demmo           74 Dryden, NY              10.06m  
      10.06m  9.69m  9.73m  9.96m      
  2   201 Richard Greco       70 Canaan, CT               8.50m  
      7.94m  8.44m  FOUL  8.50m      
  3    35 John Boccuzzi       71 Newtown, CT              7.85m  
      7.46m  7.85m  7.44m  7.56m      
  4   293 Georges Leclere     72 White Plains, NY         7.60m  
      7.25m  FOUL  7.45m  7.60m      
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Alan Brooks         80 Avon, CT                11.01m  
      FOUL  9.92m  10.58m  11.01m      
  2    68 Tom Butterfield     80 Windsor, CT              9.16m  
      FOUL  8.49m  8.91m  9.16m      
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   157 Joseph Fahey        10 Andover, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT           28.55m  
      25.11m  27.10m  28.55m  25.99m       
  2   544 Peter Walsh         12 Colchester, CT          17.00m  
      15.73m  13.68m  17.00m  14.94m      
  3   105 Raymond Consiglio   12 New Fairfield, CT       16.85m  
      14.42m  14.39m  15.42m  16.85m      
  4    55 Maxwell Brown       12 Old Saybrook, CT        16.27m  
      15.62m  13.67m  16.27m  FOUL      
 --    99 Max Coisman         11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Trevor Drescher     14 Middletown, CT          25.69m  
      25.69m  23.49m  25.68m  FOUL      
  2   187 Justyn Gardener     13 East Hartford, CT       23.46m  
      20.89m  23.46m  FOUL  18.68m      
  3   345 Eric Meyer          14 Middletown, CT          22.33m  
      FOUL  20.92m  20.89m  22.33m      
  4   170 Donavan Fisher      14 Windsor, CT             19.01m  
      18.71m  17.88m  17.14m  19.01m      
  5   563 Hunter Williams     14 Gales Ferry, CT         14.67m  
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   174 Adam Fox            14 Danbury, CT             13.82m  
      FOUL  11.29m  13.82m  FOUL      
 --    76 Bryce Carchidi      14 Sterling, CT               DNS  
 --   125 Chaz Dellacorte     13 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Joseph Lanham       15 Coventry, CT            29.32m  
      FOUL  29.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2    90 Jon Chappel         15 New Hartford, CT        22.41m  
      FOUL  19.87m  FOUL  22.41m      
 --   117 Jake Daniell        15 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Kyle Root           18 Winsted, CT             37.72m  
      31.17m  30.98m  31.83m  37.72m      
  2   142 Dylan Drescher      17 Middletown, CT          36.04m  
      36.04m  33.90m  33.30m  32.96m      
  3    97 Ryan Cleaves        17 Canton, CT              28.51m  
      FOUL  28.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   551 Jack Weston         18 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   450 Kyle Saunders       23 Massapequa, NY          47.00m  
      46.58m  47.00m  FOUL  46.53m      
  2   261 Samuel Kaczmarek    22 South Windsor, CT       40.56m  
      40.35m  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL       
  3   380 Austin Pacific      21 Brookfield, CT          39.71m  
      38.73m  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL      
  4    87 Cole Chapman        19 Post Mills, VT          37.34m  
      37.34m  27.84m  FOUL  28.45m      
  5   429 Bobby Ritz          23 Simsbury, CT            35.96m  
      35.96m  34.04m  33.69m  33.07m      
  6   248 Devon Johnson       22 Manchester, CT          33.35m  
      33.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7    88 Ethan Chapman       24 Post Mills, VT          31.94m  
      29.31m  29.91m  31.26m  31.94m      
  8   112 Michael Courte      20 Brewster, NY            29.04m  
      24.74m  27.86m  29.04m  27.99m      
 --   478 Jesse Socci         23 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 --    79 Larry Cass          21 Weston, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   369 Nate O'Day          34 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 --   491 Benjamin Stanwood   34 Mystic, CT                 DNS  
 --    43 Patrick Bradley     33 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   425 Keith Reynolds      36 Meriden, CT             25.30m  
      24.44m  25.30m  25.15m  FOUL      
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   569 Scott Williams      41 Gales Ferry, CT            DNS  
 --   543 Bart Walsh          42 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Jim Meyer           50 Middletown, CT          41.11m  
      36.69m  41.11m  38.36m  FOUL      
  2   334 Charles McLaughlin  51 Manchester, CT          35.68m  
      35.68m  FOUL  FOUL  30.07m      
  3   463 Adam Seidner        54 Old Lyme, CT            29.03m  
      28.45m  26.20m  FOUL  29.03m      
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Clayton Dennis      55 Little Compton, RI      37.77m  
      33.48m  37.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   546 John Ward           55 Southington, CT         32.09m  
      30.07m  FOUL  27.49m  32.09m      
  3    89 Scott Chapman       58 Post Mlls, VT           28.36m  
      25.92m  FOUL  28.36m  26.31m      
  4   430 Patrick Robertson   55 New Haven, CT           20.83m  
      FOUL  20.83m  18.15m  20.17m      
 --    20 Jack Banks          58 Berlin, CT                 DNS  
 --   344 Edward Merians      58 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Gregory Yovane      60 Cortlandt Manor, NY     30.57m  
      29.88m  29.67m  30.57m  30.38m      
 --   213 Dennis Hansen       63 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 --    80 George Castelli     63 Newburgh, NY               DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Gary Parkosewich    65 Old Saybrook, CT        37.05m  
      36.41m  FOUL  37.05m  36.91m      
  2   274 Edward Klare        68 Portland, CT            30.86m  
      28.13m  29.86m  30.86m  28.60m       
  3   577 Robert Zuccarelli   66 Elmhurst, NY            24.29m  
      22.25m  24.29m  23.22m  21.89m      
  4   236 Robert Huffert      67 Darien, CT              21.64m  
      21.52m  18.65m  20.06m  21.64m      
 --    14 Josef Arnould       68 Easthampton, MA            DNS  
 --   355 Bob Montanaro       69 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Richard Greco       70 Canaan, CT              27.67m  
      27.67m  25.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   293 Georges Leclere     72 White Plains, NY        26.97m  
      23.74m  26.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --    75 Richard Carbone     71 Branford, CT               DNS  
 --   127 Tom Demmo           74 Dryden, NY                 DNS  
 
Men 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Alan Brooks         80 Avon, CT                29.05m  
      29.05m  FOUL  27.77m  28.49m      
 
Men 13-14 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   170 Donavan Fisher      14 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Joseph Lanham       15 Coventry, CT            33.08m  
      28.22m  FOUL  29.74m  33.08m       
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Kyle Root           18 Winsted, CT             39.72m  
      36.09m  FOUL  FOUL  39.72m      
  2   142 Dylan Drescher      17 Middletown, CT          33.69m  
      30.49m  33.33m  33.69m  FOUL      
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Tresley Dupont      24 New Haven, CT           59.69m  
      FOUL  57.53m  59.08m  59.69m      
  2    11 Kade Amster         20 Moosup, CT              47.57m  
      PASS  FOUL  47.57m  46.76m      
  3    79 Larry Cass          21 Weston, CT              45.87m  
      45.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   504 Damon Taylor        20 Hamden, CT              41.08m  
      FOUL  41.08m  FOUL  40.79m      
  5   261 Samuel Kaczmarek    22 South Windsor, CT       38.92m  
      FOUL  37.21m  38.92m  FOUL      
  6   519 Christian Turner    19 Norwalk, CT             35.51m  
      FOUL  35.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   194 Kevin Gilhuly       25 Wallingford, CT         35.06m  
      32.41m  35.06m  33.04m  31.81m      
  8   524 Daniel Tyszka       20 Coventry, CT            34.15m  
      33.48m  34.15m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9   112 Michael Courte      20 Brewster, NY            29.36m  
      23.34m  FOUL  29.36m  FOUL      
 --   184 Alex Gagne          20 Thomaston, CT             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   200 Peter Greco         22 Canaan, CT                 DNS  
 --   478 Jesse Socci         23 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 Benjamin Stanwood   34 Mystic, CT              40.43m  
      37.06m  40.43m  38.34m  FOUL      
 --   369 Nate O'Day          34 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   569 Scott Williams      41 Gales Ferry, CT         64.04m  
      35.72m  64.04m  FOUL  35.24m      
 --   543 Bart Walsh          42 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Jim Meyer           50 Middletown, CT          44.31m  
      41.13m  43.03m  42.91m  44.31m      
  2   463 Adam Seidner        54 Old Lyme, CT            28.67m  
      23.13m  27.73m  26.05m  28.67m       
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 John Ward           55 Southington, CT         32.16m  
      FOUL  32.16m  31.70m  26.26m      
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   213 Dennis Hansen       63 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 --    80 George Castelli     63 Newburgh, NY               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Richard Greco       70 Canaan, CT              29.90m  
      FOUL  29.01m  FOUL  29.90m      
  2   293 Georges Leclere     72 White Plains, NY        24.15m  
      22.41m  22.84m  24.15m  23.18m      
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Samuel Alvarado      6 Danbury, CT              6.09m  
      5.98m  5.73m  6.09m  5.85m      
  2    98 Johan Coisman        5 Danbury, CT              2.40m  
      1.64m  1.32m  2.40m  2.20m      
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Derrick Fedikovich   8 Niantic, CT             18.33m  
      16.85m  18.33m  17.51m  17.12m      
  2   541 Torsten Wallin       8 Hamden, CT              17.69m  
      14.08m  17.69m  14.49m  11.73m      
  3   119 Masiah Davis         7 East Hartford, CT       11.60m  
      11.20m  11.60m  9.36m  9.73m      
  4   342 Julian Mendez        8 Danbury, CT              5.88m  
      FOUL  3.61m  FOUL  5.88m      
 --   280 Domanik Koellmer     8 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Joseph Fahey        10 Andover, CT             26.78m  
      26.78m  22.24m  26.28m  24.37m      
  2   322 Tom Matlock         10 East Lyme, CT           24.25m  
      24.25m  13.25m  21.85m  13.79m      
  3   451 Rykeese Saunders    10 Danbury, CT             16.78m  
      13.17m  FOUL  16.78m  16.54m      
  4   102 Brandon Collins     10 Wethersfield, CT        14.92m  
      14.92m  9.34m  9.62m  11.94m      
  5   443 Kyle Rwabukamba     10 Redding, CT             13.90m  
      13.15m  13.90m  8.48m  10.73m      
  6   211 Liam Hannon         10 Danbury, CT             11.60m  
      8.45m  11.60m  10.59m  10.54m       
  7     7 Elias Alvarado      10 Danbury, CT             10.29m  
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  8.10m      
  8   393 Zachary Petrillo    10 Danbury, CT              9.97m  
      8.64m  7.60m  9.97m  9.76m      
  9   210 Alexander Hannon     9 Danbury, CT              6.96m  
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   154 Kieran Edwards       9 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Gary Moore JR       12 New Haven, CT           39.16m  
      24.26m  35.45m  36.28m  39.16m      
  2     9 Robert Ambrese      11 Hamden, CT              29.18m  
      20.60m  21.58m  20.81m  29.18m      
  3   544 Peter Walsh         12 Colchester, CT          27.45m  
      21.31m  22.18m  26.12m  27.45m      
  4   455 Liam Scanlon        12 Sherman, CT             26.90m  
      26.18m  25.82m  26.90m  FOUL      
  5   255 Chris Jolly         12 Danbury, CT             23.26m  
      FOUL  21.13m  22.03m  23.26m      
  6   289 Russell Lasane      11 Hamden, CT              20.40m  
      17.60m  12.52m  20.40m  15.35m      
  7   333 Justin McKoy        11 Hamden, CT              19.04m  
      15.35m  19.04m  18.37m  FOUL      
  8   521 Tyler Turner        12 New Britain, CT         18.02m  
      18.02m  12.54m  12.15m  11.47m      
  9   181 Nolan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT         17.10m  
      17.00m  15.72m  17.10m  17.05m      
  9   522 Chris Twombly       12 Danbury, CT             17.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m       
 11   105 Raymond Consiglio   12 New Fairfield, CT       17.06m  
      FOUL  16.60m  17.06m  12.00m      
 12    99 Max Coisman         11 Danbury, CT             10.83m  
      7.22m  9.45m  7.07m  10.83m      
 --   240 Reuben Hurdle       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   353 Thomas Mitchell     11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Trevor Drescher     14 Middletown, CT          33.12m  
      33.12m  28.86m  29.04m  30.86m      
  2   345 Eric Meyer          14 Middletown, CT          29.54m  
      29.54m  25.88m  FOUL  24.42m       
  3   187 Justyn Gardener     13 East Hartford, CT       23.06m  
      FOUL  23.06m  FOUL  16.54m      
  4    61 Malachi Bruton      13 Bethel, CT              20.72m  
      20.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   170 Donavan Fisher      14 Windsor, CT             19.16m  
      17.36m  16.62m  18.56m  19.16m      
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Eduardo Marquez     16 Ridgefield, CT          39.84m  
      37.32m  39.84m  39.08m  38.74m      
  2    90 Jon Chappel         15 New Hartford, CT        26.58m  
      FOUL  22.34m  25.66m  26.58m      
 --   117 Jake Daniell        15 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Kyle Fisher         17 Darien, CT              51.52m  
      FOUL  42.67m  51.52m  49.06m      
  2    96 Cooper Clang        18 Lebanon, CT             49.78m  
      49.01m  48.98m  49.78m  FOUL      
  3   283 Ethan Lachance      18 Cheshire, CT            48.57m  
      43.83m  48.57m  47.86m  46.76m      
  4   142 Dylan Drescher      17 Middletown, CT          40.32m  
      39.06m  FOUL  40.32m  32.93m      
  5   438 Kyle Root           18 Winsted, CT             36.35m  
      FOUL  35.35m  FOUL  36.35m       
 --   402 Sam Porcello        17 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 --   551 Jack Weston         18 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --    45 Daniel Brey         17 Redding, CT                DNS  
 --     4 Darion Alexander    17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Michael Brazzel     21 North Arlington, NJ     67.34m  
      FOUL  59.96m  61.74m  67.34m      
  2   466 Holt Sihvonen       20 Lebanon, CT             60.84m  
      60.84m  58.02m  57.26m  58.12m      
  3   206 Aybars Gungor       21 Cambridge, MA           56.00m  
      51.86m  55.56m  53.82m  56.00m      
  4    29 Andrew Berghorn     23 Bellmore, NY            55.28m  
      47.54m  FOUL  55.28m  FOUL      
  5   194 Kevin Gilhuly       25 Wallingford, CT         53.28m  
      53.28m  FOUL  52.92m  FOUL       
  6   132 Patrick Diiorio     21 Yardley, PA             50.52m  
      49.74m  49.34m  FOUL  50.52m      
  7    88 Ethan Chapman       24 Post Mills, VT          47.34m  
      47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  43.50m      
  8     1 Seth Abbott         21 Thomaston, CT           44.58m  
      44.58m  44.10m  43.36m  42.10m      
  9   318 Nicholas Marinuzzi  19 North Haven, CT         43.30m  
      37.08m  FOUL  38.80m  43.30m       
 --   528 Andrew Veale        29 West Simsbury, CT          DNS  
 --   184 Alex Gagne          20 Thomaston, CT              DNS  
 --    42 Adam Boucher        22 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 Benjamin Stanwood   34 Mystic, CT              44.42m  
      41.76m  44.42m  43.88m  42.60m      
 --   369 Nate O'Day          34 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 --    43 Patrick Bradley     33 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 --   212 Chris Hansen        30 East Windsor, CT           DNS  
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 Bart Walsh          42 Colchester, CT          45.58m  
      44.38m  45.58m  42.94m  44.64m      
  2   520 Jym Turner          45 New Britain, CT         41.38m  
      37.74m  FOUL  37.22m  41.38m      
  3   219 Richard Hartnett    48 Chicopee, MA            32.24m  
      32.24m  27.44m  27.92m  30.86m      
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Jim Meyer           50 Middletown, CT          36.62m  
      FOUL  32.28m  36.62m  34.74m      
  2   463 Adam Seidner        54 Old Lyme, CT            23.38m  
      23.38m  FOUL  23.02m  FOUL      
 --   321 Jim Matlock         53 East Lyme, CT              DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 John Ward           55 Southington, CT         51.76m  
      45.98m  47.46m  46.80m  51.76m      
  2   128 Clayton Dennis      55 Little Compton, RI      49.03m  
      49.03m  48.01m  46.42m  46.82m       
  3    20 Jack Banks          58 Berlin, CT              48.12m  
      40.87m  44.66m  39.45m  48.12m      
  4    89 Scott Chapman       58 Post Mlls, VT           31.86m  
      25.32m  31.86m  31.13m  31.64m      
  5    18 Mike Bacon          56 Darien, CT              27.77m  
      27.77m  25.15m  26.62m  FOUL      
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Michael Mele        63 Hamden, CT              22.25m  
      19.13m  21.74m  20.34m  22.25m      
  2    83 Steve Celmer        60 Wallingford, CT         21.33m  
      20.03m  21.20m  21.33m  20.00m      
 --   337 David McNamara      60 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 --   213 Dennis Hansen       63 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Robert Zuccarelli   66 Elmhurst, NY            25.08m  
      22.37m  21.83m  25.08m  24.88m      
  2    14 Josef Arnould       68 Easthampton, MA         22.61m  
      21.39m  22.61m  22.11m  19.31m      
  3   236 Robert Huffert      67 Darien, CT              21.85m  
      21.01m  21.85m  20.45m  17.54m      
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Richard Carbone     71 Branford, CT            22.38m  
      17.40m  20.59m  20.69m  22.38m      
 
Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Tom Butterfield     80 Windsor, CT             22.26m  
      20.16m  FOUL  FOUL  22.26m      
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Robert Ambrese      11 Hamden, CT            11:13.34  
  2   333 Justin McKoy        11 Hamden, CT            11:44.45  
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 David Duden         56 West Palm Beach, FL    9:52.20  
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Tom Finn            60 Southington, CT        9:04.27  
  2   111 Matt Corso          61 Danbury, CT           10:59.14  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Georges Leclere     72 White Plains, NY      14:59.36  
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Charlie Fenick      75 Niantic, CT           12:27.40  
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Spencer Parrish     80 Waterbury, CT         12:38.39