Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet

17 July 17: Modification to men's 200 & 800



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/17/17 02:44 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 07/15/17                     
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Emery Rakestraw      6 Brewster, MA             20.24  
  2   180 Jade Gary            5 Windsor, CT              23.14  
  3   311 Olivia Marcucilli    6 Norwalk, CT              23.83  
 --    50 Ava Bonhomme         6 Valley Stream, NY          DNS  
 --    65 Ashley Brown         6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Saphyr Brown         8 Hartford, CT             16.72  
  2   171 Kendra Foy           8 Danbury, CT              16.87  
  3    20 Maren Baker          8 Danbury, CT              18.84  
  4   270 Emalyn Kirk          7 Bristol, CT              19.72  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   449 Sarah Rochester      9 Southbury, CT            15.73   2 
  2   511 Gabrielle Spencer    9 Windsor, CT              15.78   2 
  3   354 Deanna Moore         9 West Haven, CT           16.46   2 
  4    43 Adong Blair         10 New Haven, CT            16.72   3 
  5   250 Alishia Kamara       9 Danbury, CT              17.12   2 
  6   525 Dichelle Swift      10 Danbury, CT              17.15   2 
  7    19 Makena Baker        10 Danbury, CT              17.75   3 
  8    39 Annabella Birmingh   9 Ellington, CT            18.92   2 
  9   224 Abby Horesco         9 Glastonbury, CT          18.93   2 
 10   225 Tali Horesco        10 Glastonbury, CT          19.10   3 
 11   552 Isabella Valenzuel  10 Danburuy, CT             19.61   3 
 --   381 Mia Oliver           9 Waterbury , CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   580 Kimberleigh Willia  12 Danbury, CT              13.76   4 
  2   136 Aurelia Downes      12 Windsor, CT              13.82   4 
  3   447 Shalisha Robertson  11 New Haven, CT            14.39   3 
  4   431 Anaya Raymond       12 Brooklyn, NY             14.55   4 
  5   370 Alyssa Newson       12 Brooklyn, CT             15.33   4 
  6   579 Cassandra Williams  12 New Milford, MA          15.52   3 
  7   411 Rayna Pomeroy       12 New Fairfield, CT        16.22   4 
  8   239 Oceann Johnson      11 Hartford, CT             16.58   3 
  9   264 Shelby Kennedy      11 New Fairfield, CT        16.89   3 
 10   100 Delia Clap          11 Danbury, CT              18.61   3 
 --   330 Zoe McDonald        12 Hartford, CT               DNS   4 
 --    53 Olivia Bonhomme     12 Valley Stream, NY          DNS   4 
 --   329 Layla McDonald      12 Hartford, CT               DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   266 Danielle Key        13 Melville, NY             13.39   5 
  2   577 Ariel Williams      13 Danbury, CT              13.44   5 
  3   122 Courtney DaCunha    13 Sherman, CT              13.56   5 
  4   371 Ashley Nicoletti    13 Sandy Hook, CT           13.75   5 
  5   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT        13.87   6 
  6   578 Ashley Williams     13 Danbury, CT              14.19   5 
  7   435 Nikeya Registe      14 Bloomfield, CT           14.24   6 
  8   114 Abigail Copeland    14 Danbury, CT              14.78   6 
  9   394 Gia Parr            14 New Fairfield, CT        14.94   6 
 10   310 Jordan Marcucilli   13 Norwalk, CT              15.01   4 
 11   401 Ellie Perkins       13 Greenwich, CT            15.35   5 
 --   186 Brianna Gilliard    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   398 Jessica Pejril      13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   5 
 --   181 Leila Gary          14 Simsbury, CT               DNS   6 
 --     8 Daniella Alvarado   13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   276 Meilee Kry          15 Danbury, CT              13.40   6 
  2   255 Bianca Kave         15 Hamden, CT               13.46   6 
  3   222 Kimberly Holman     15 Windsor, CT              13.56   7 
  4   471 Mia Sandillo        15 Hamden, CT               13.87   6 
  5   272 Claire Koppy        16 Milford, CT              14.32   7 
  6   510 Selina Soule        15 Glastonbury, CT          14.42   6 
  7   599 Ferlina Desauguste  15 Hartford, CT             14.43   8 
 --   302 Elysa Lopez         16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 --   589 Kiana Woods         16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   7 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Zora Labonte        17 Waterford, CT            12.92   7 
  2   306 Janai Lyons         17 Brooklyn, NY             13.12   7 
  3   366 Yasantaia Napoleon  17 New Britain, CT          13.46   7 
  4   232 Alexandra Jakubows  17 Danbury, CT              14.20   7 
  5   553 Ashley Vasiliou     17 Waterbury, CT            14.62   7 
 --   409 Brianna Pittman     18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   312 Jalilissa Marcus    22 Brooklyn, NY             13.50   8 
  2    84 Samantha Carbonell  21 Berlin, CT               13.67   8 
  3     2 Rachelle Aekins     24 Quaker Hill, CT          14.38   8 
 --   350 Sheala Miles        19 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   8 
 
Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    92 Rebekah Chamberlai  34 South Windsor, CT        14.06   9 
 --   539 Laura Thomas        33 Middlebury, CT             DNS   9 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Christina Gasparin  35 Windsor Locks, CT        16.20   9 
 --   587 Jessica Willis      36 Vernon, CT                 DNS   9 
 --   105 Alisa Collins       39 Wethersfield, CT           DNS   9 
 --   543 Stacy Thomas        37 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   175 Michelle Freeman    42 New Milford, CT          15.18  10 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT          16.40  10 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     1 Cherylann Aekins    52 Quaker Hill, CT          19.84  10 
 --   245 Rhonda Jones        50 Waterford, CT              DNS  10 
 
Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Annie Groom         57 Souhington, CT           22.95  10 
 
Women 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   453 Beverly Rohlehr     70 Avon, CT                 18.24  10 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Emery Rakestraw      6 Brewster, MA             43.73  
  2   180 Jade Gary            5 Windsor, CT              49.75  
 --    65 Ashley Brown         6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Saphyr Brown         8 Hartford, CT             37.04  
  2   171 Kendra Foy           8 Danbury, CT              39.20  
  3    20 Maren Baker          8 Danbury, CT              40.68  
  4   270 Emalyn Kirk          7 Bristol, CT              43.97  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   581 Kiylah Williams     10 Windsor, CT              31.10   3 
  2   499 Skylar Skevelair     9 Brooklyn, NY             31.33   2 
  3   449 Sarah Rochester      9 Southbury, CT            32.46   2 
  4   364 Fatima Muhammad      9 Brooklyn, NY             32.64   2 
  5   542 Shamira Thomas      10 East Hartford, CT        32.87   1 
  6   354 Deanna Moore         9 West Haven, CT           35.19   2 
  7   511 Gabrielle Spencer    9 Windsor, CT              36.23   2 
  8   498 Payton Sirdine       9 Hartford, CT             36.66   2 
  9   387 Claire O'Neill      10 Southington, CT          36.86   3 
 10   362 Maya Muamba         10 New York, NY             37.33   3 
 11   250 Alishia Kamara       9 Danbury, CT              37.93   2 
 12   525 Dichelle Swift      10 Danbury, CT              38.09   3 
 13    43 Adong Blair         10 New Haven, CT            38.23   3 
 14    19 Makena Baker        10 Danbury, CT              40.98   3 
 15    39 Annabella Birmingh   9 Ellington, CT            41.46   1 
 16   224 Abby Horesco         9 Glastonbury, CT          43.11   2 
 17   225 Tali Horesco        10 Glastonbury, CT          44.98   3 
 --   192 Hannah Greco         9 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Aurelia Downes      12 Windsor, CT              28.86   4 
  2   431 Anaya Raymond       12 Brooklyn, NY             29.77   4 
  3   447 Shalisha Robertson  11 New Haven, CT            30.47   3 
  4   330 Zoe McDonald        12 Hartford, CT             31.20   4 
  5   579 Cassandra Williams  12 New Milford, MA          33.23   4 
  6   100 Delia Clap          11 Danbury, CT              36.83   3 
 --   374 Fisher Niya         11 Windsor, CT                DNS   4 
 --   571 Corinne Whelchel    11 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   580 Kimberleigh Willia  12 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   207 Kaylee Hammond      14 Brooklyn, NY             26.91   7 
  2    81 Alanni Cannon       14 Brooklyn, NY             27.09   6 
  3   432 Alicia Red          13 Bloomfield, CT           28.15   5 
  4   371 Ashley Nicoletti    13 Sandy Hook, CT           28.60   5 
  5   122 Courtney DaCunha    13 Sherman, CT              28.61   4 
  6    17 Brinesha Bain       13 Brooklyn, NY             28.76   6 
  7   266 Danielle Key        13 Melville, NY             28.91   5 
  8   183 Jadyn Gibson        14 Bloomfield, CT           29.08   6 
  9   578 Ashley Williams     13 Danbury, CT              29.58   5 
 10     8 Daniella Alvarado   13 Danbury, CT              29.84   5 
 11   435 Nikeya Registe      14 Bloomfield, CT           30.03   6 
 12   114 Abigail Copeland    14 Danbury, CT              30.13   6 
 13   181 Leila Gary          14 Simsbury, CT             30.75   7 
 14   394 Gia Parr            14 New Fairfield, CT        32.02   6 
 15   401 Ellie Perkins       13 Greenwich, CT            32.32   4 
 16   310 Jordan Marcucilli   13 Norwalk, CT              33.08   6 
 --   398 Jessica Pejril      13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   6 
 --   419 Avery Predham       13 Sherman, CT                DNS   6 
 --   536 Marianna Texeira    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   186 Brianna Gilliard    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   577 Ariel Williams      13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   573 Sophia Whelchel     13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   255 Bianca Kave         15 Hamden, CT               27.71   7 
  2   222 Kimberly Holman     15 Windsor, CT              27.75   7 
  3   276 Meilee Kry          15 Danbury, CT              27.88   7 
  4   343 Love' Melton        16 Hamden, CT               28.77   8 
  5   510 Selina Soule        15 Glastonbury, CT          30.16   7 
  6   123 Dixie D'Amelio      16 Norwalk, CT              33.64   7 
 --   471 Mia Sandillo        15 Hamden, CT                 DNS   7 
 --   320 Colby Mason         16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 --   465 Katie Ryan          16 Newtown, CT                DNS   7 
 --   589 Kiana Woods         16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   8 
 --   302 Elysa Lopez         16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   527 Nicole Szilagyi     18 North Granby, CT         28.74   8 
  2   513 MACKENZIE Stahl     17 Granby, CT               30.74   8 
  3   232 Alexandra Jakubows  17 Danbury, CT              31.16   8 
 --   279 Zora Labonte        17 Waterford, CT              DNS   8 
 --   366 Yasantaia Napoleon  17 New Britain, CT            DNS   8 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   373 Georgette Nixon     23 Naugatuck, CT            26.37   9 
  2    84 Samantha Carbonell  21 Berlin, CT               28.02   9 
 --   350 Sheala Miles        19 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   9 
 
Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    92 Rebekah Chamberlai  34 South Windsor, CT        29.24   9 
  2   533 Elizabeth Teneyck   34 North Grosvenordale      29.42   9 
 --   539 Laura Thomas        33 Middlebury, CT             DNS   9 
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Christina Gasparin  35 Windsor Locks, CT        34.24   9 
 --   543 Stacy Thomas        37 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   175 Michelle Freeman    42 New Milford, CT          32.47  10 
  2   534 Jody Terranova      41 Windsor, CT              35.43  10 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT          34.17  10 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   198 Annie Groom         57 Souhington, CT             DNS  10 
 
Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   453 Beverly Rohlehr     70 Avon, CT                 40.87  10 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Emery Rakestraw      6 Brewster, MA           1:44.19  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Kendra Foy           8 Danbury, CT            1:28.53  
  2    20 Maren Baker          8 Danbury, CT            1:50.37  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   581 Kiylah Williams     10 Windsor, CT            1:08.41   1 
  2   499 Skylar Skevelair     9 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.20   1 
  3   542 Shamira Thomas      10 East Hartford, CT      1:11.85   1 
  4   449 Sarah Rochester      9 Southbury, CT          1:12.33   1 
  5    19 Makena Baker        10 Danbury, CT            1:27.12   2 
  6   250 Alishia Kamara       9 Danbury, CT            1:30.17   1 
  7   525 Dichelle Swift      10 Danbury, CT            1:31.71   2 
  8   225 Tali Horesco        10 Glastonbury, CT        1:31.78   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   154 Chioma Ezike        12 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.88   2 
  2   235 Laila James         12 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.11   2 
  3   489 Tai Sheppard        12 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.61   3 
  4   136 Aurelia Downes      12 Windsor, CT            1:08.12   2 
  5   370 Alyssa Newson       12 Brooklyn, CT           1:08.55   2 
  6   598 Asia Jenkins        12 Danbury, CT            1:08.56   3 
  7   389 Nicole Orellana     12 East Hartford, CT      1:11.30   3 
  8   374 Fisher Niya         11 Windsor, CT            1:11.42   2 
  9   579 Cassandra Williams  12 New Milford, MA        1:21.79   3 
 10   264 Shelby Kennedy      11 New Fairfield, CT      1:23.59   3 
 11   100 Delia Clap          11 Danbury, CT            1:24.70   3 
 --   189 Victoria Gomez      12 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   571 Corinne Whelchel    11 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   330 Zoe McDonald        12 Hartford, CT               DNS   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    81 Alanni Cannon       14 Brooklyn, NY             59.85   4 
  2   207 Kaylee Hammond      14 Brooklyn, NY           1:01.94   4 
  3   230 Jamilah Jackson     13 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.07   4 
  4    17 Brinesha Bain       13 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.74   4 
  5   432 Alicia Red          13 Bloomfield, CT         1:05.86   5 
  6   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT      1:06.63   5 
  7   122 Courtney DaCunha    13 Sherman, CT            1:07.44   5 
  8   403 Sarah Perrotta      14 Berlin, CT             1:08.69   5 
  9   578 Ashley Williams     13 Danbury, CT            1:10.34   5 
 10   114 Abigail Copeland    14 Danbury, CT            1:12.39   4 
 11   394 Gia Parr            14 New Fairfield, CT      1:14.05   4 
 12   460 Miah Ruiz           13 New Fairfield, CT      1:20.79   3 
 13   577 Ariel Williams      13 Danbury, CT            1:27.37   4 
 --   398 Jessica Pejril      13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   5 
 --   186 Brianna Gilliard    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --     8 Daniella Alvarado   13 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   573 Sophia Whelchel     13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   536 Marianna Texeira    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   183 Jadyn Gibson        14 Bloomfield, CT             SCR     
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   446 Tori Roberts        16 Hamden, CT             1:03.51   6 
  2   343 Love' Melton        16 Hamden, CT             1:05.35   6 
  3   160 Mary Feeeny         15 Fairfield, CT          1:09.97   6 
  4   123 Dixie D'Amelio      16 Norwalk, CT            1:20.69   6 
 --   222 Kimberly Holman     15 Windsor, CT                DNS   6 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   553 Ashley Vasiliou     17 Waterbury, CT          1:16.81   6 
 --   279 Zora Labonte        17 Waterford, CT              DNS   6 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   312 Jalilissa Marcus    22 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.34   7 
  2   158 Chantal Fauteux     25 Lebanon, CT            1:09.88   7 
  3   111 Ashlynn Cook        19 Torrington, CT         1:10.64   6 
 --   373 Georgette Nixon     23 Naugatuck, CT              DNS   7 
 
Women 30-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   533 Elizabeth Teneyck   34 North Grosvenordale    1:06.45   7 
  2    92 Rebekah Chamberlai  34 South Windsor, CT      1:07.31   7 
 
Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   543 Stacy Thomas        37 East Hartford, CT      1:09.26   7 
  2   182 Christina Gasparin  35 Windsor Locks, CT      1:18.65   7 
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   534 Jody Terranova      41 Windsor, CT            1:20.66   8 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   391 Ginger Palmer       55 Canterbury, CT         1:45.82   8 
  2   198 Annie Groom         57 Souhington, CT         1:57.41   8 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Brooke Sheppard     10 Brooklyn, NY           2:40.83  
  2   140 D'Asia Duncan        9 Newington, CT          3:04.45  
 --   434 Kaylee Regalbuti    10 Southington, CT            DNS  
 --   192 Hannah Greco         9 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   542 Shamira Thomas      10 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Tai Sheppard        12 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.63  
  2   188 Maya Gomes          11 Brooklyn, NY           2:31.62  
  3   235 Laila James         12 Brooklyn, NY           2:32.39  
  4   154 Chioma Ezike        12 Brooklyn, NY           2:33.31  
  5   389 Nicole Orellana     12 East Hartford, CT      2:58.50  
  6   411 Rayna Pomeroy       12 New Fairfield, CT      3:05.33  
  7   425 Catherine Puffer    11 Manchester, CT         3:37.44  
 --   189 Victoria Gomez      12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   488 Rainn Sheppard      12 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   220 Kaylah Hill         13 Brooklyn, CT           2:25.87   2 
  2   179 Jourdan Garnett     14 Brooklyn, NY           2:27.11   2 
  3   230 Jamilah Jackson     13 Brooklyn, NY           2:30.50   2 
  4    54 Peyton Bornstein    14 Tolland, CT            2:43.63   2 
  5   402 Megan Perrotta      14 Berlin, CT             2:49.28   2 
  6   394 Gia Parr            14 New Fairfield, CT      2:58.96   2 
  7   460 Miah Ruiz           13 New Fairfield, CT      3:27.25   2 
 --   445 Eliana Rivera       13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 --   345 Vivian Mendez       14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   536 Marianna Texeira    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   535 Gabriella Texeira   14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   193 Hayley Greco        14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   160 Mary Feeeny         15 Fairfield, CT          2:41.39   3 
  2    18 Abigail Baisley     16 Fairfield, CT          2:43.14   3 
 --   123 Dixie D'Amelio      16 Norwalk, CT                DNS   3 
 --   440 Aryel Richards      15 Milford, CT                DNS   3 
 --   170 Valerie Fox         15 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Zora Labonte        17 Waterford, CT          2:35.94   3 
  2   238 Emily Johnson       18 Quaker Hill, CT        2:48.08   3 
  3   513 MACKENZIE Stahl     17 Granby, CT             3:09.10   3 
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Chantal Fauteux     25 Lebanon, CT            2:53.97   4 
 
Women 30-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   533 Elizabeth Teneyck   34 North Grosvenordale    2:54.21   4 
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   479 Alissa Scott        37 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   4 
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   443 Kirsten Rigney      42 Woodstock, CT          2:45.17   4 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   459 Tara Rudinski       48 Brookfield, CT             DNS   4 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   263 Dani Kennedy        58 Vernon, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Abby Horesco         9 Glastonbury, CT        7:12.37  
  2   434 Kaylee Regalbuti    10 Southington, CT        7:43.58  
  3   387 Claire O'Neill      10 Southington, CT        7:45.67  
 --   192 Hannah Greco         9 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Maya Gomes          11 Brooklyn, NY           5:39.35  
  2   425 Catherine Puffer    11 Manchester, CT         7:05.45  
 --   488 Rainn Sheppard      12 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 --   189 Victoria Gomez      12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   220 Kaylah Hill         13 Brooklyn, CT           5:38.50   2 
  2   179 Jourdan Garnett     14 Brooklyn, NY           5:39.10   2 
  3    54 Peyton Bornstein    14 Tolland, CT            5:49.08   2 
  4   345 Vivian Mendez       14 Danbury, CT            6:22.61   2 
  5   402 Megan Perrotta      14 Berlin, CT             6:25.06   2 
  6   403 Sarah Perrotta      14 Berlin, CT             6:54.96   2 
 --   193 Hayley Greco        14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 --   535 Gabriella Texeira   14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   536 Marianna Texeira    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   170 Valerie Fox         15 Danbury, CT            5:48.64   2 
  2   148 Dagny Edwards       15 Simsbury, CT           6:01.49   2 
  3    18 Abigail Baisley     16 Fairfield, CT          6:05.37   2 
 --   440 Aryel Richards      15 Milford, CT                DNS   2 
 --    28 Avery Bauman        16 Westbrook, CT              DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   238 Emily Johnson       18 Quaker Hill, CT        6:22.61   2 
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 Lana Kessell        26 Middletown, CT         7:35.32   2 
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   479 Alissa Scott        37 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   3 
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    29 Sheridan Bauman     47 Westbrook, CT          6:24.01   2 
 --   459 Tara Rudinski       48 Brookfield, CT             DNS   3 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   263 Dani Kennedy        58 Vernon, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Vivian Mendez       14 Danbury, CT           15:24.57  
 --   535 Gabriella Texeira   14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Valerie Fox         15 Danbury, CT           15:15.90  
 
Women 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   234 Shea Jakubowski     17 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Shantel Williams    26 New York, NY          15:38.32  
 
Women 35-39 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   587 Jessica Willis      36 Vernon, CT            18:39.19  
 
Women 40-44 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Jean Hoffman        41 Norwalk, CT           18:01.93  
 
Women 55-59 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   263 Dani Kennedy        58 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    98 Nia Christie        14 Monroe, CT                 SCR     
 --   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT          SCR     
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   320 Colby Mason         16 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Nicole Szilagyi     18 North Granby, CT         16.23  
  2   397 Zariah Passe-White  17 Naugatuck, CT            17.31  
  3   363 Mecca Muamba        18 New York, PA             17.96  
  4   553 Ashley Vasiliou     17 Waterbury, CT            20.51  
 --   409 Brianna Pittman     18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   591 Natasha Wright      21 Foxboro, MA                DNS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   539 Laura Thomas        33 Middlebury, CT             DNS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   534 Jody Terranova      41 Windsor, CT                SCR     
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT            SCR     
 
Girls 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Vivian Mendez       14 Danbury, CT            9:53.43  
 --   535 Gabriella Texeira   14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Dagny Edwards       15 Simsbury, CT           8:45.41  
 
Women 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   583 Maeve Williams      17 Middletown, CT         8:20.21  
  2   248 Rachel Joyce        18 Wallingford, CT        8:53.89  
  3   231 Carly Jacobs        17 Wallingford, CT        9:23.77  
 
Women 40-44 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   443 Kirsten Rigney      42 Woodstock, CT          8:21.96  
 
Women 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   459 Tara Rudinski       48 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Payton Sirdine       9 Hartford, CT             1.17m  
     1.01 1.06 1.12 1.17 1.22 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   140 D'Asia Duncan        9 Newington, CT            1.12m  
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   364 Fatima Muhammad      9 Brooklyn, NY            J1.12m  
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.12 1.17 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   487 Brooke Sheppard     10 Brooklyn, NY            J1.12m  
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   211 Aryonna  Harris      9 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   381 Mia Oliver           9 Waterbury , CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Rayna Pomeroy       12 New Fairfield, CT        1.17m  
     1.06 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Nia Christie        14 Monroe, CT               1.60m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.60 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXP 
  2   460 Miah Ruiz           13 New Fairfield, CT        1.12m  
     1.12 1.17 
       XO  XXX 
 --   193 Hayley Greco        14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   159 Sjodin Fedikovich   13 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 --   445 Eliana Rivera       13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   419 Avery Predham       13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --   186 Brianna Gilliard    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Abigail Baisley     16 Fairfield, CT            1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   108 Kyra Connolly       16 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 --   546 Sarah Tressler      16 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS  
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Mecca Muamba        18 New York, PA             1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   526 Megan Switzgable    17 Trumbull, CT            J1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   527 Nicole Szilagyi     18 North Granby, CT         1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   308 Paige Mantzaris     17 Wallingford, CT         J1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   590 Erica Woolen        17 Trumbull, CT            J1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 --   397 Zariah Passe-White  17 Naugatuck, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   367 Adji Ndiaye         19 Brooklyn, PA             1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   111 Ashlynn Cook        19 Torrington, CT          J1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Christina Gasparin  35 Windsor Locks, CT        1.25m  
     1.06 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Jain Lattes         41 Florence, MA             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   534 Jody Terranova      41 Windsor, CT              1.15m  
     1.06 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT          1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    29 Sheridan Bauman     47 Westbrook, CT            1.06m  
     1.06 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Stephanie Duncan    56 Bridgeport, CT           1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   203 Pamela Gunneson     57 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Sjodin Fedikovich   13 Niantic, CT              1.85m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Zoe Kaputa          16 South Glastonbury,       2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   108 Kyra Connolly       16 Wallingford, CT          2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    28 Avery Bauman        16 Westbrook, CT            2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   465 Katie Ryan          16 Newtown, CT                DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Megan Biscoglio     17 Southington, CT          3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   588 Bridget Wirtz       17 Branford, CT             3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  3   251 Adriana Kandro      17 Portland, CT             2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4   407 Stephanie Phoenix   17 Wallingford, CT          2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   410 Megan Plummer       17 Glastonbury, CT          2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Brianna Starkey     20 Columbia, CT             2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Emery Rakestraw      6 Brewster, MA             2.15m  
      2.06m  2.15m  2.04m  1.75m      
  2   180 Jade Gary            5 Windsor, CT              0.98m  
      0.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3   311 Olivia Marcucilli    6 Norwalk, CT              0.90m  
      0.58m  0.53m  0.90m  0.69m      
 --    65 Ashley Brown         6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Kendra Foy           8 Danbury, CT              2.92m  
      FOUL  2.92m  2.77m  2.61m      
  2    70 Saphyr Brown         8 Hartford, CT             2.29m  
      1.61m  1.61m  2.29m  2.06m      
  3   270 Emalyn Kirk          7 Bristol, CT              2.26m  
      1.96m  1.92m  2.15m  2.26m      
  4    20 Maren Baker          8 Danbury, CT              2.21m  
      1.89m  1.85m  2.21m  1.46m      
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   581 Kiylah Williams     10 Windsor, CT              3.82m  
      3.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   140 D'Asia Duncan        9 Newington, CT            3.70m  
      FOUL  3.58m  3.70m  3.55m      
  3   498 Payton Sirdine       9 Hartford, CT             3.21m  
      FOUL  3.21m  2.96m  3.15m      
  4   542 Shamira Thomas      10 East Hartford, CT        2.86m  
      2.82m  2.86m  2.79m  2.78m      
  5    19 Makena Baker        10 Danbury, CT              2.56m  
      FOUL  2.37m  2.56m  2.36m      
  6   362 Maya Muamba         10 New York, NY             2.51m  
      2.51m  2.43m  2.35m  2.41m      
  7   250 Alishia Kamara       9 Danbury, CT              2.40m  
      2.32m  2.40m  1.73m         
 --   381 Mia Oliver           9 Waterbury , CT             DNS  
 --   192 Hannah Greco         9 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   211 Aryonna  Harris      9 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Kimberleigh Willia  12 Danbury, CT              3.72m  
      3.35m  3.72m  3.43m  2.57m      
  2   374 Fisher Niya         11 Windsor, CT              3.32m  
      FOUL  3.32m  3.27m  3.21m      
  3   264 Shelby Kennedy      11 New Fairfield, CT        2.94m  
      FOUL  2.94m  2.79m  2.78m      
  4   100 Delia Clap          11 Danbury, CT              2.39m  
      FOUL  2.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   136 Aurelia Downes      12 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   571 Corinne Whelchel    11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Nia Christie        14 Monroe, CT               4.69m  
      4.69m  4.43m  FOUL  4.60m      
  2   577 Ariel Williams      13 Danbury, CT              4.45m  
      4.39m  4.45m  4.31m  4.36m      
  3   435 Nikeya Registe      14 Bloomfield, CT           4.34m  
      4.17m  4.02m  4.34m  4.13m      
  4   371 Ashley Nicoletti    13 Sandy Hook, CT           4.31m  
      4.31m  FOUL  4.26m  4.12m      
  5   122 Courtney DaCunha    13 Sherman, CT              4.22m  
      4.07m  4.22m  4.07m  4.13m       
  6   578 Ashley Williams     13 Danbury, CT              3.33m  
      FOUL  2.90m  FOUL  3.33m      
  7   310 Jordan Marcucilli   13 Norwalk, CT              3.08m  
      3.08m  FOUL  2.99m  3.05m      
 --   536 Marianna Texeira    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   186 Brianna Gilliard    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   535 Gabriella Texeira   14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   573 Sophia Whelchel     13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   181 Leila Gary          14 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 --   159 Sjodin Fedikovich   13 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Emma White          16 Wells, ME                5.03m  
      4.98m  4.80m  5.03m  4.81m      
  2   276 Meilee Kry          15 Danbury, CT              4.64m  
      4.19m  4.64m  4.46m  4.58m      
  3   510 Selina Soule        15 Glastonbury, CT          4.49m  
      4.38m  FOUL  4.45m  4.49m      
 --   589 Kiana Woods         16 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   465 Katie Ryan          16 Newtown, CT                DNS  
 --   546 Sarah Tressler      16 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Janai Lyons         17 Brooklyn, NY             4.99m  
      4.85m  4.58m  4.99m  4.72m       
  2   527 Nicole Szilagyi     18 North Granby, CT         4.22m  
      4.11m  4.07m  4.16m  4.22m      
  3    45 Tirzah Blomquist    17 Westbrook, CT            4.11m  
      4.11m  3.95m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4   363 Mecca Muamba        18 New York, PA             3.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.93m      
  5   512 Julianne Spillane   17 Trumbull, CT             3.92m  
      FOUL  3.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   178 Christine Gallaghe  17 Westbrook, CT            3.71m  
      3.26m  FOUL  3.71m  3.50m      
 --   409 Brianna Pittman     18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   397 Zariah Passe-White  17 Naugatuck, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   173 Nia Fraser          19 West Hartford, CT        4.56m  
      4.31m  4.42m  4.21m  4.56m      
  2     2 Rachelle Aekins     24 Quaker Hill, CT          3.96m  
      3.21m  3.72m  3.76m  3.96m      
  3   367 Adji Ndiaye         19 Brooklyn, PA             3.42m  
      2.82m  3.03m  3.06m  3.42m      
 --   312 Jalilissa Marcus    22 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 --   591 Natasha Wright      21 Foxboro, MA                DNS  
 
Women 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   105 Alisa Collins       39 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Jain Lattes         41 Florence, MA             4.12m  
      3.96m  3.96m  4.12m  4.03m       
 
Women 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT          3.74m  
      FOUL  3.74m  3.49m  3.55m      
 
Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Susan Kassey        55 New Britain, CT          4.13m  
      3.82m  4.05m  4.13m  3.88m      
 --   198 Annie Groom         57 Souhington, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   122 Courtney DaCunha    13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --   419 Avery Predham       13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Emma White          16 Wells, ME               10.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m  10.51m      
  2   276 Meilee Kry          15 Danbury, CT              9.44m  
      8.61m  9.12m  9.03m  9.44m       
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Tirzah Blomquist    17 Westbrook, CT            9.74m  
      9.52m  9.30m  9.74m  9.71m      
  2   308 Paige Mantzaris     17 Wallingford, CT          9.49m  
      9.42m  FOUL  9.18m  9.49m      
  3   512 Julianne Spillane   17 Trumbull, CT             9.41m  
      9.35m  9.10m  FOUL  9.41m      
  4   178 Christine Gallaghe  17 Westbrook, CT            7.98m  
      7.82m  7.98m  7.78m  PASS      
 --   409 Brianna Pittman     18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   173 Nia Fraser          19 West Hartford, CT        9.15m  
      8.73m  8.28m  8.92m  9.15m      
 
Women 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Jain Lattes         41 Florence, MA             8.56m  
      8.10m  8.42m  8.56m  8.50m      
 
Women 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Pamela Gunneson     57 Cheshire, CT             6.49m  
      6.49m  6.07m  6.37m  5.75m      
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Ashleen Walsh        8 Colchester, CT           4.73m  
      4.42m  4.34m  4.73m  4.42m      
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Adong Blair         10 New Haven, CT            5.71m  
      5.36m  5.71m  5.59m  5.36m      
  2   552 Isabella Valenzuel  10 Danburuy, CT             4.68m  
      4.68m  4.61m  FOUL  3.09m      
  3   362 Maya Muamba         10 New York, NY             3.70m  
      FOUL  3.70m  3.44m  3.14m      
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Shalisha Robertson  11 New Haven, CT            9.32m  
      9.32m  6.42m  7.69m  8.64m      
  2   328 Jada McCown         12 Guilford, CT             8.05m  
      8.05m  7.67m  7.63m  7.80m       
  3   580 Kimberleigh Willia  12 Danbury, CT              7.07m  
      6.18m  6.43m  6.93m  7.07m      
  4   579 Cassandra Williams  12 New Milford, MA          5.73m  
      5.73m  5.62m  4.97m  5.36m      
 --   189 Victoria Gomez      12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   329 Layla McDonald      12 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Leah Moore          14 New Haven, CT           11.96m  
      11.90m  11.96m  11.80m  11.32m      
  2   432 Alicia Red          13 Bloomfield, CT           9.29m  
      9.29m  9.13m  8.43m  8.99m      
  3   337 Kaia McLaughlin     14 Manchester, CT           7.77m  
      7.63m  7.70m  7.77m  7.62m      
  4   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT        6.99m  
      FOUL  6.59m  6.89m  6.99m      
 --   420 Brooke Predham      13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --     8 Daniella Alvarado   13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   183 Jadyn Gibson        14 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --   501 Abigail Slomba      13 New Fairfield, CT          SCR  
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Susie Okoli         16 New Haven, CT            9.98m  
      9.80m  9.98m  9.90m  9.91m       
  2   454 Natalie Rolon Issa  15 Colchester, CT           9.18m  
      FOUL  8.72m  9.18m  8.88m      
  3   299 Kira Lindner        15 Chappaqua, NY            8.47m  
      8.34m  8.47m  8.47m  7.82m      
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Emily Lacasse       17 Mansfield Center, C     10.02m  
      1.00m  FOUL  9.80m  10.02m      
  2   348 Veronica Meyer      17 Middletown, CT           9.59m  
      9.13m  9.59m  9.21m  8.90m      
  3   554 Michele Vasiliou    17 Waterbury, CT            9.20m  
      8.58m  8.86m  8.90m  9.20m      
  4    21 Nicole Baker        18 Trumbull, CT             9.09m  
      7.92m  8.83m  9.09m  8.51m       
  5   505 Shanice Smith       17 Meriden, CT              8.64m  
      8.36m  8.26m  8.64m  7.74m      
  6    55 Michelle Boryka     17 Unionville, CT           8.38m  
      8.38m  7.72m  8.34m  7.98m      
  7   191 Avery Graham        17 Meriden, CT              7.94m  
      7.13m  7.94m  7.83m  7.33m      
  8   395 Alyssa Parrillo     17 Waterbury, CT            7.66m  
      6.06m  7.66m  7.50m  7.08m      
  9   513 MACKENZIE Stahl     17 Granby, CT               7.62m  
      7.29m  7.62m  7.43m  7.48m      
 10   450 Marisa Rodriguez    17 Wolcott, CT              7.58m  
      7.17m  7.58m  7.56m  7.57m      
 11   423 Emily Prizio        17 New Milford, CT          7.53m  
      7.12m  6.91m  7.45m  7.53m       
 --   234 Shea Jakubowski     17 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   303 Kiara Lopez         17 Meriden, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Shantel Williams    26 New York, NY            10.81m  
      10.81m  10.73m  10.36m  10.49m      
  2    14 Julia Arduini       27 Fairfield, CT           10.66m  
      10.00m  10.66m  FOUL  10.32m       
  3    96 Maria Chiaia        20 North Haven, CT          9.56m  
      9.10m  8.95m  9.56m  9.48m      
  4   265 Lana Kessell        26 Middletown, CT           8.10m  
      6.87m  6.88m  FOUL  8.10m      
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Jain Lattes         41 Florence, MA             8.77m  
      8.38m  FOUL  8.60m  8.77m      
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Susan Kassey        55 New Britain, CT          8.86m  
      8.77m  8.86m  8.75m  8.32m      
  2   203 Pamela Gunneson     57 Cheshire, CT             8.16m  
      7.91m  7.80m  7.80m  8.16m       
 --   424 Marcia Proto        55 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Ashleen Walsh        8 Colchester, CT           5.87m  
      5.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   552 Isabella Valenzuel  10 Danburuy, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 Jada McCown         12 Guilford, CT            18.23m  
      15.44m  18.23m  FOUL  16.26m      
  2   579 Cassandra Williams  12 New Milford, MA         10.67m  
      8.90m  FOUL  9.82m  10.67m      
  3   411 Rayna Pomeroy       12 New Fairfield, CT        9.53m  
      8.10m  9.53m  8.46m  8.89m      
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Leah Moore          14 New Haven, CT           28.81m  
      26.71m  28.63m  28.17m  28.81m      
  2   289 Samantha Larrivee   14 Warwick, RI             20.84m  
      20.84m  FOUL  20.32m  20.55m      
  3   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT       14.46m  
      14.46m  FOUL  13.78m  PASS      
 --   337 Kaia McLaughlin     14 Manchester, CT            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   345 Vivian Mendez       14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   501 Abigail Slomba      13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   183 Jadyn Gibson        14 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 --     8 Daniella Alvarado   13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   420 Brooke Predham      13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Kira Lindner        15 Chappaqua, NY           34.36m  
      FOUL  34.36m  FOUL  30.99m       
  2   380 Susie Okoli         16 New Haven, CT           32.60m  
      32.60m  29.80m  30.20m  28.91m      
  3   454 Natalie Rolon Issa  15 Colchester, CT          29.78m  
      17.79m  29.78m  FOUL  26.12m      
  4   145 Brooke Dutton       16 Coventry, CT            22.37m  
      19.60m  22.37m  20.85m  FOUL      
 --   473 Morgan Sartor       16 Portland, CT              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 Nicole Baker        18 Trumbull, CT            35.30m  
      35.30m  32.94m  28.88m  FOUL      
  2    64 Amanda Brown        17 Wallingford, CT         32.70m  
      32.70m  30.35m  31.51m  31.95m      
  3   280 Emily Lacasse       17 Mansfield Center, C     31.48m  
      30.85m  FOUL  28.54m  31.48m      
  4   348 Veronica Meyer      17 Middletown, CT          30.77m  
      29.44m  FOUL  30.77m  FOUL      
  5   513 MACKENZIE Stahl     17 Granby, CT              27.40m  
      25.50m  FOUL  22.59m  27.40m      
  6   554 Michele Vasiliou    17 Waterbury, CT           25.52m  
      25.20m  25.52m  24.42m  25.08m      
  7   505 Shanice Smith       17 Meriden, CT             22.41m  
      19.69m  FOUL  21.89m  22.41m      
  8    55 Michelle Boryka     17 Unionville, CT          22.19m  
      20.27m  22.19m  21.22m  20.95m      
  9   450 Marisa Rodriguez    17 Wolcott, CT             21.69m  
      21.69m  19.58m  18.78m  19.50m      
 10   191 Avery Graham        17 Meriden, CT             20.62m  
      FOUL  20.62m  20.43m  FOUL      
 11   395 Alyssa Parrillo     17 Waterbury, CT           18.69m  
      18.69m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL      
 12   232 Alexandra Jakubows  17 Danbury, CT             18.56m  
      16.26m  16.78m  15.29m  18.56m       
 --    58 Kaleigh Boyle       17 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Erin McKee          20 New Haven, CT           34.95m  
      34.95m  34.28m  FOUL  32.89m      
  2    96 Maria Chiaia        20 North Haven, CT         28.52m  
      26.90m  25.39m  28.52m  25.54m      
  3   265 Lana Kessell        26 Middletown, CT          19.70m  
      15.25m  17.15m  19.70m  16.88m      
  4   561 Megan Wallace       27 Trumbull, CT            17.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.83m  14.10m      
 --   294 Danielle Leffand    20 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 --    14 Julia Arduini       27 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 --   408 Kaithlyn Pierre Lo  19 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   424 Marcia Proto        55 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 
Women 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   404 Deborah Petruzzell  64 Middletown, CT          19.20m  
      FOUL  16.23m  18.37m  19.20m       
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Leah Moore          14 New Haven, CT           27.21m  
      25.03m  27.21m  FOUL  22.81m      
  2   289 Samantha Larrivee   14 Warwick, RI             22.78m  
      18.38m  FOUL  18.13m  22.78m      
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Kira Lindner        15 Chappaqua, NY           27.93m  
      25.78m  27.93m  26.09m  27.86m      
  2   322 Rachel Mathews      15 West Greenwich, RI      23.32m  
      16.77m  22.48m  18.97m  23.32m      
  3   473 Morgan Sartor       16 Portland, CT            22.26m  
      20.38m  FOUL  22.26m  FOUL      
  4   145 Brooke Dutton       16 Coventry, CT            21.75m  
      21.75m  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m      
 
Women 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Veronica Meyer      17 Middletown, CT          29.93m  
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL  21.65m      
  2   280 Emily Lacasse       17 Mansfield Center, C     20.35m  
      16.97m  16.08m  17.53m  20.35m      
 --   513 MACKENZIE Stahl     17 Granby, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Destiney Coward     21 East Haven, CT          60.51m  
      FOUL  60.07m  60.51m  FOUL      
  2   216 Kathryn Heacox      22 Lakeville, CT           53.82m  
      53.82m  51.45m  51.94m  50.84m      
  3   335 Erin McKee          20 New Haven, CT           47.19m  
      45.63m  FOUL  45.21m  47.19m      
  4   561 Megan Wallace       27 Trumbull, CT            24.03m  
      24.03m  19.20m  21.27m  19.69m      
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   203 Pamela Gunneson     57 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Emery Rakestraw      6 Brewster, MA             4.50m  
      4.10m  3.50m  FOUL  4.50m       
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Ashleen Walsh        8 Colchester, CT          14.66m  
      13.90m  13.50m  14.60m  14.66m      
  2   171 Kendra Foy           8 Danbury, CT             10.90m  
      7.60m  6.10m  6.20m  10.90m      
  3    20 Maren Baker          8 Danbury, CT              8.40m  
      8.25m  7.50m  6.30m  8.40m      
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   511 Gabrielle Spencer    9 Windsor, CT             13.50m  
      13.50m  8.70m  9.75m  5.90m      
  2   449 Sarah Rochester      9 Southbury, CT           12.80m  
      7.55m  9.50m  7.86m  12.80m      
  3    39 Annabella Birmingh   9 Ellington, CT           11.20m  
      8.75m  8.20m  8.00m  11.20m      
  4   552 Isabella Valenzuel  10 Danburuy, CT            11.10m  
      11.10m  6.45m  9.25m  10.95m      
  5   525 Dichelle Swift      10 Danbury, CT             10.80m  
      10.80m  8.05m  9.25m  9.90m      
  6    19 Makena Baker        10 Danbury, CT             10.70m  
      7.20m  8.90m  10.45m  10.70m      
  7   362 Maya Muamba         10 New York, NY             6.80m  
      6.40m  FOUL  6.10m  6.80m      
 --   211 Aryonna  Harris      9 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Kimberleigh Willia  12 Danbury, CT             19.60m  
      FOUL  13.70m  19.60m  18.00m      
  2   328 Jada McCown         12 Guilford, CT            18.20m  
      18.20m  9.30m  15.00m  15.50m      
  3   100 Delia Clap          11 Danbury, CT              5.90m  
      FOUL  4.70m  5.80m  5.90m      
 --   571 Corinne Whelchel    11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   329 Layla McDonald      12 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   189 Victoria Gomez      12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Sjodin Fedikovich   13 Niantic, CT             19.98m  
      16.56m  18.76m  19.22m  19.98m       
 --   420 Brooke Predham      13 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 --   501 Abigail Slomba      13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   183 Jadyn Gibson        14 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Taylor Andrzejewsk  16 Seymour, CT             32.52m  
      30.90m  32.52m  28.68m  31.40m      
  2   299 Kira Lindner        15 Chappaqua, NY           28.00m  
      24.56m  28.00m  26.26m  27.36m      
  3   145 Brooke Dutton       16 Coventry, CT            26.50m  
      25.90m  26.50m  25.60m  25.24m      
  4   469 Xiu Xiu Sammis-McC  16 Beacon Falls, CT        25.12m  
      23.54m  FOUL  25.12m  24.98m      
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Kiara Lopez         17 Meriden, CT             35.36m  
      35.36m  34.20m  34.90m  33.80m      
  2    58 Kaleigh Boyle       17 Fairfield, CT           31.90m  
      26.34m  31.90m  28.28m  29.84m      
  3   348 Veronica Meyer      17 Middletown, CT          31.30m  
      29.94m  31.30m  29.42m  26.75m      
  4   205 Francesca Guynn     18 New Canaan, CT          27.40m  
      27.40m  21.48m  25.46m  23.46m       
  5    79 Savannah Buzzeo     17 Norwalk, CT             26.02m  
      24.48m  26.02m  25.68m  23.80m      
  6   423 Emily Prizio        17 New Milford, CT         23.60m  
      14.20m  23.60m  20.32m  23.30m      
  7   395 Alyssa Parrillo     17 Waterbury, CT           21.30m  
      21.30m  19.20m  19.54m  18.30m      
  8   232 Alexandra Jakubows  17 Danbury, CT             20.40m  
      20.38m  20.40m  19.20m  18.24m      
  9   363 Mecca Muamba        18 New York, PA            20.14m  
      14.04m  18.00m  20.14m  15.90m      
 10   554 Michele Vasiliou    17 Waterbury, CT           14.96m  
      12.44m  13.50m  14.96m  14.54m      
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Julia Arduini       27 Fairfield, CT           39.80m  
      36.30m  38.00m  38.28m  39.80m      
  2   472 Aly Saperstein      22 Simsbury, CT            39.36m  
      39.10m  38.06m  39.36m  35.97m      
  3   202 Brittney Gunneson   22 Cheshire, CT            33.88m  
      29.20m  33.88m  29.36m  28.70m      
  4   111 Ashlynn Cook        19 Torrington, CT          22.86m  
      21.38m  22.86m  21.88m  19.96m      
  5   367 Adji Ndiaye         19 Brooklyn, PA            22.22m  
      FOUL  21.86m  22.22m  FOUL      
 --    85 Jacqueline Carlson  24 Kensington, CT             DNS  
 --    44 Ourania Bletsas     26 Easton, CT                 DNS  
 --   408 Kaithlyn Pierre Lo  19 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   290 Jain Lattes         41 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Pamela Guest        48 Meriden, CT             25.02m  
      18.76m  22.58m  23.50m  25.02m       
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Pamela Gunneson     57 Cheshire, CT            22.80m  
      21.30m  22.80m  21.40m  21.96m      
  2    95 Jenifer Charette    55 Somers, CT              15.84m  
      12.76m  12.80m  15.84m  15.56m      
 
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   404 Deborah Petruzzell  64 Middletown, CT          15.76m  
      FOUL  15.76m  15.74m  15.20m      
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   445 Eliana Rivera       13 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   265 Lana Kessell        26 Middletown, CT             SCR     
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   105 Alisa Collins       39 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Cherylann Aekins    52 Quaker Hill, CT       13:49.02  
 --   245 Rhonda Jones        50 Waterford, CT              DNS  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Ann Percival        59 Enfield, CT           10:02.95  
  2   391 Ginger Palmer       55 Canterbury, CT        11:21.00  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   541 Ryan Thomas          6 East Hartford, CT        18.35   1 
  2   357 Alijah Morais        5 Windsor, CT              20.71   1 
  3   287 Luca Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              20.76   1 
  4     6 Andrew Alleyne       6 Hartford, CT             20.87   1 
  5   593 Isaiah Yamoah        6 Brookfield, CT           21.62   1 
  6   288 Nico Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              23.55   2 
  7   285 Atreyu Laroe         6 New Britain, CT          30.25   1 
  8   237 Elliott Johnson      5 Hartford, CT             32.17   1 
 --   152 Dominyk Elumba       6 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    86 Emanuel Cazeau       7 Bloomfield, CT           17.55   2 
  2    41 Sean Birmingham      7 Ellington, CT            17.71   2 
  3    16 Alexander Ascone     7 Danbury, CT              17.84   2 
  4   146 Marcus Edward        8 Bloomfield, CT           18.05   2 
  5   196 Gabriel Grey         7 Waterbury, CT            19.74   2 
 --   517 Bryson Stevens       8 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --    10 Samuel Alvarado      7 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   125 Masiah Davis         8 East Hartford, CT          DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Kieran Edwards      10 Danbury, CT              14.08   4 
  2    91 Josiah Chamberlain  10 South Windsor, CT        14.19   4 
  3   441 Luke Richardson     10 Bethel, CT               15.17   4 
  4   444 Dante Rivera        10 Danbury, CT              15.45   4 
  5   528 Brandon Tavares      9 New Hartford, CT         15.48   3 
  6   157 Julian Farmer Camp  10 Danbury, CT              15.80   4 
  7   556 Michael Veegh       10 Portsmouth, RI           16.02   4 
  8   568 Jaylen Wesley        9 Hartford, CT             16.12   3 
  9   475 Rysaiah Saunders     9 Danbury, CT              16.57   3 
 10   301 Lorenzo Lopes        9 Danbury, CT              17.66   3 
 11    49 Jayden Bond         10 Waterbury, CT            17.83   4 
 12   555 Erich Veegh          9 Portsmouth, RI           17.89   3 
 13   104 Justin  Coggins     10 Waterbury, CT            18.09   4 
 14   344 Julian Mendez        9 Danburyt, CT             18.19   3 
 15    60 Krrish Brahmkshatr   9 Danbury, CT              19.15   3 
 --   486 Jayden Shell         9 Hartford, CT               DNS   3 
 --   358 Avery Morais         9 Windsor, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   228 Michael Iannetta    12 Danbury, CT              13.10   6 
  2    93 Quintin Chapman     12 Danbury, CT              14.05   5 
  3   448 Ethan Rochester     11 Southbury, CT            14.22   5 
  4   436 Anish Reid          12 Middletown, CT           14.30   5 
  5   353 Davian Moore        12 West Haven, CT           14.60   5 
  6   464 Kyle Rwabukamba     11 Redding, CT              14.80   4 
  7   437 Lorenzo Resto       12 Broad Brook, CT          15.12   6 
  8   433 Christopher Regalb  12 Southington, CT          15.33   5 
  9   174 Logan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT          15.46   6 
 10   336 Divenchie McLaughl  12 Bloomfield, CT           15.74   5 
 11   147 Arlan Edwards       12 Danbury, CT              15.90   5 
 12   227 Reuben Hurdle       12 Danbury, CT              16.25   6 
 13   474 Rykeese Saunders    11 Danbury, CT              16.49   6 
 14   406 Daniel Phoenix      11 Wallingford, CT          17.53   5 
 15    24 Jah'Rie Barnes      12 Danbury, CT              18.17   7 
 16    40 Hynes Birmingham    11 Ellington, CT            18.56   6 
 17   257 Tyler Keating       11 Danbury, CT              18.59   6 
 --   574 Aaron White         11 Windsor, CT                DNS   6 
 --   190 Noble Gongon        12 Simsbury, CT               DNS   7 
 --   210 Anthony  Harris     12 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 --   199 Agam Grover         12 Meriden, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Justin Tavares      14 New Hartford, CT         12.36   8 
  2   361 Eli Moskowitz       14 Cheshire, CT             12.65   7 
  3   117 Anthony Cosme       13 Hartford, CT             12.75   7 
  4   356 Gary Moore Jr.      13 New Haven, CT            12.97   7 
  5   549 Tyler Turner        13 New Britain, CT          13.35   8 
  6   274 Devin Krauss        14 New Fairfield, CT        13.47   7 
  7   242 Chris Jolly         13 Danbury, CT              13.50   7 
  8   176 Nolan Freeman       13 New Milford, CT          13.73   8 
  9    90 Jaden Chamberlain   13 South Windsor, CT        14.77   1 
 10    51 Elias Bonhomme      14 Valley Stream, NY        14.95   7 
 --    37 Sawyer Beyer        13 New Milford, CT            DNS   7 
 --   547 Garrett Trim        14 Manchester, CT             DNS   8 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   267 Robert Key          16 Deer Park, NY            11.71   9 
  2   120 Mark Cristino       15 Southbury, CT            12.09   8 
  3   452 Kolby Rogers        16 Plantsville, CT          12.10   9 
  4   415 Mykal Porter        15 New Britain, CT          12.11   8 
  5   558 Joe Verderame       16 Southington, CT          12.21   9 
  6   495 Issac Silverman     16 Sandy Hook, CT           12.37   9 
  7   315 Aidan Markward      15 Southbury, CT            12.49   8 
  8   226 Edmund Hurdle       15 Danbury, CT              12.60   8 
  9   338 Deandre McLean      15 East Hartford, CT        12.97   8 
 --   416 Elijah Pouncey      16 New Britain, CT            DNS   9 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   360 Maxwell Morris      18 Westbrook, CT            11.88   9 
  2   467 Rachney Sainval     17 Norwalk, CT              11.92  10 
  3    31 Patrick Bell        18 South Windsor, CT        12.12  10 
  4   168 Duncan Forbes       17 Andover, ME              12.21  10 
  5   482 Casey Selinske      17 Plantsville, CT          12.24  10 
 --   442 Marshall Richardso  17 New York, NY               DNS   9 
 --   532 Jose Tejeda         18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  10 
 --   584 Malachi Williams    17 Hamden, CT                 DNS   9 
 --    38 Chris Binkowitz     18 Fairfield, CT              DNS   9 
 --    26 Owen Barrett Jr.    17 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    47 John Boisette       24 East Hartford, CT        11.19  11 
  2   243 Chris Jones         23 Waterford, CT            11.35  11 
  3    80 O'Neil Campbell     19 Hartford, CT             11.41  10 
  4   585 Quincey Williams    21 Waterbury , CT           11.43  11 
  5   537 Alex Thomas         28 New Haven, CT            11.74  12 
  6    74 Christopher Brunau  29 Milford, CT              11.91  12 
  7    11 Kofi Amankwah       21 Lebanon, CT              11.95  11 
  8   185 Ellis Gill          25 North Haven, CT          12.10  12 
  9   390 Jose Ortega         20 Waterbury, CT            12.29  11 
 10   476 Nicholas Sbabo      21 North Haven, CT          12.70  11 
 --   102 Devonte Clarke      19 Danbury, CT                DNS  10 
 --   309 Tony Marcelli       28 Plainville, CT             DNS  12 
 --   213 Charlie Hatchett    29 Stratford, CT              DNS  12 
 --    75 Joshua Bryson       19 North Haven, CT            DNS  10 
 --    35 Graham Beutler      26 Westport, CT               DNS  12 
 --   429 Zachary Rand        20 Gales Ferry, CT            DNS  11 
 --   275 Santosh Krishnan    20 Darien, CT                 DNS  11 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   538 Daniel Thomas       31 Stratford, CT            12.78  12 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 David Job           37 New London, CT           12.09  12 
  2   600 Mike Tubiak         37 Naugatuck, CT            12.78  11 
 --   458 Derek Roy           39 Lebanon, ME                DNS  12 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   197 Marvin Grey         40 Waterbury, CT            12.09  13 
  2   496 Mark Silverman      43 Sandy Hook, CT           12.35  13 
 --   592 Emmanuel Yamoah     42 Brookfield, CT             DNS  13 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 John McEachen       47 Fulton, NY               13.06  13 
  2    56 Thomas Boudreau     48 Avon, CT                 13.70  13 
  3   400 Doug Perkins        49 Greenwich, CT            14.17  13 
 --   325 Rudy Matute         47 Milford, CT                DNS  13 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    52 Evans Bonhomme      52 Valley Stream, NY        12.53  14 
  2   327 Dave McCalla        50 Brooklyn, NY             12.95  14 
  3   241 Terrell Johnson     50 Norwalk, CT              13.77  13 
  4   359 Ricardo Moreau      52 Brooklyn, NY             14.36  14 
  5   483 Marek Sernicki      54 Ridgefield, CT           15.96  14 
 --   430 Robert Rawn         52 Armonk, NY                 DNS  14 
 --   273 Theodore Koppy      50 Milford, CT                DNS  13 
 --   470 Donovan Samuels     53 Middletown, CT             DNS  14 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    25 Owen Barrett        55 Bridgeport, CT           12.71  15 
  2    36 Greg Beutler        57 Westport, CT             12.86  14 
  3   595 James Zeetehkenz    59 New York, NY             12.96  14 
  4     3 Robert Aekins       55 Quaker Hill, CT          13.26  15 
 --   244 Jasper Jones        57 Fairfield, CT              DNS  15 
 --   305 Rich Luke           55 East Hampton, CT           DNS  15 
 --    71 Graham Broyd        59 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  15 
 --   151 Euan Ellis          56 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  14 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   131 Gary Demaio         60 Southwick, MA            13.30  15 
  2   506 Thomas Smith        63 Hamden, CT               16.39  16 
  3   284 Salvatore Lanzofan  60 Meriden, CT              19.83  16 
 --   572 John Whelchel       60 Danbury, CT                DNS  15 
 --   372 Philip Nix          61 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  15 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    34 Richard Bettley     65 Hamden, CT               14.03  16 
 --   503 David Smith         66 New London, CT             DNF  16 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Richard Jones       74 Jamaica, NY              15.37  16 
 --   530 Wayne Tavares       70 Plymouth, MA               DNS  16 
 --   109 Bill Connor         70 West Sayville, NY          DNS  16 
 
Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 Philip Pomper       81 Middletown, CT           20.75  16 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   541 Ryan Thomas          6 East Hartford, CT        41.96  
  2     6 Andrew Alleyne       6 Hartford, CT             48.23  
  3   287 Luca Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              48.45  
  4   288 Nico Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              53.23  
 --   357 Alijah Morais        5 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   152 Dominyk Elumba       6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   593 Isaiah Yamoah        6 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    86 Emanuel Cazeau       7 Bloomfield, CT           37.22   2 
  2    41 Sean Birmingham      7 Ellington, CT            37.30   2 
  3    16 Alexander Ascone     7 Danbury, CT              38.01   2 
  4   439 Jahvon Rice          7 Windsor, CT              39.09   2 
  5   146 Marcus Edward        8 Bloomfield, CT           39.98   3 
 --   502 Javien Smalling      8 Hartford, CT               DNS   3 
 --    10 Samuel Alvarado      7 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   517 Bryson Stevens       8 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   125 Masiah Davis         8 East Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 --   196 Gabriel Grey         7 Waterbury, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Kieran Edwards      10 Danbury, CT              28.65   5 
  2    91 Josiah Chamberlain  10 South Windsor, CT        29.53   4 
  3   157 Julian Farmer Camp  10 Danbury, CT              32.50   5 
  4   528 Brandon Tavares      9 New Hartford, CT         33.15   4 
  5   444 Dante Rivera        10 Danbury, CT              33.38   5 
  6   568 Jaylen Wesley        9 Hartford, CT             34.20   3 
  7   475 Rysaiah Saunders     9 Danbury, CT              35.86   4 
  8   301 Lorenzo Lopes        9 Danbury, CT              37.62   4 
  9   441 Luke Richardson     10 Bethel, CT               37.83   5 
 10   344 Julian Mendez        9 Danburyt, CT             40.10   4 
 11    60 Krrish Brahmkshatr   9 Danbury, CT              48.11   4 
 --   486 Jayden Shell         9 Hartford, CT               DNS   4 
 --   358 Avery Morais         9 Windsor, CT                DNS   4 
 --   277 Ben Kuntze          10 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   4 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   228 Michael Iannetta    12 Danbury, CT              27.24   7 
  2   448 Ethan Rochester     11 Southbury, CT            29.64   5 
  3   300 Jaden Long          12 Windsor, CT              29.89   6 
  4   436 Anish Reid          12 Middletown, CT           29.94   7 
  5   353 Davian Moore        12 West Haven, CT           30.00   7 
  6   437 Lorenzo Resto       12 Broad Brook, CT          30.29   7 
  7   433 Christopher Regalb  12 Southington, CT          32.19   6 
  8   464 Kyle Rwabukamba     11 Redding, CT              32.25   6 
  9   336 Divenchie McLaughl  12 Bloomfield, CT           32.87   6 
 10   174 Logan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT          34.01   6 
 11   474 Rykeese Saunders    11 Danbury, CT              34.12   5 
 12   227 Reuben Hurdle       12 Danbury, CT              35.25   6 
 13   147 Arlan Edwards       12 Danbury, CT              35.45   6 
 14   414 Mygel Porter        11 New Britain, CT          37.53   6 
 15    40 Hynes Birmingham    11 Ellington, CT            40.53   5 
 16   257 Tyler Keating       11 Danbury, CT              41.40   5 
 --   451 Ryan Rodriguez      12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   7 
 --   574 Aaron White         11 Windsor, CT                DNS   5 
 --   190 Noble Gongon        12 Simsbury, CT               DNS   7 
 --   199 Agam Grover         12 Meriden, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Justin Tavares      14 New Hartford, CT         25.04   8 
  2   356 Gary Moore Jr.      13 New Haven, CT            25.93   8 
  3   361 Eli Moskowitz       14 Cheshire, CT             25.96   8 
  4   569 Tyler Wesley        14 Hartford, CT             27.62   8 
  5   262 Alex Kennedy        13 New Fairfield, CT        28.03   7 
  6   242 Chris Jolly         13 Danbury, CT              28.18   8 
  7   176 Nolan Freeman       13 New Milford, CT          28.86   7 
  8   549 Tyler Turner        13 New Britain, CT          29.13   7 
 --   477 Liam Scanlon        13 Sherman, CT                DNS   8 
 --    51 Elias Bonhomme      14 Valley Stream, NY          DNS   8 
 --   117 Anthony Cosme       13 Hartford, CT               DNS   8 
 --    90 Jaden Chamberlain   13 South Windsor, CT          DNS   1 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Samuel Deveau       16 Bloomfield, CT           23.61  10 
  2   267 Robert Key          16 Deer Park, NY            24.23  10 
  3   120 Mark Cristino       15 Southbury, CT            24.45   9 
  4   558 Joe Verderame       16 Southington, CT          24.91  10 
  5   415 Mykal Porter        15 New Britain, CT          24.96   9 
  6   226 Edmund Hurdle       15 Danbury, CT              25.19   8 
  7   134 Michael Digiovanca  16 Waterbury, CT            25.26  10 
  8   495 Issac Silverman     16 Sandy Hook, CT           25.36   9 
  9   253 Ryan Karp           15 Southbury, CT            25.61   9 
 10    97 Emmett Christenson  15 Mansfield, CT            25.92   9 
 11   204 Alvin Guo           15 Avon, CT                 26.11   9 
 12   338 Deandre McLean      15 East Hartford, CT        26.74   9 
 --   247 Coltrane Joseph     16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 --   497 Romario Simpson     16 Dorchester, MA             DNS  10 
 --   315 Aidan Markward      15 Southbury, CT              DNS   9 
 --   369 Elijah Nelson       16 Waterbury, CT              DNS  10 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Naji Middleton      17 West Hartford, CT        23.49  10 
  2   467 Rachney Sainval     17 Norwalk, CT              24.47  10 
  3   559 Carlos Villarini    17 New Britain, CT          25.11  11 
  4    31 Patrick Bell        18 South Windsor, CT        25.52  11 
 --   442 Marshall Richardso  17 New York, NY               DNS  11 
 --    26 Owen Barrett Jr.    17 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 --   532 Jose Tejeda         18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  11 
 --    38 Chris Binkowitz     18 Fairfield, CT              DNS  11 
 --   584 Malachi Williams    17 Hamden, CT                 DNS  11 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    47 John Boisette       24 East Hartford, CT        22.37  13 
  2   243 Chris Jones         23 Waterford, CT            22.50  13 
  3    69 OJ Brown            20 Hartford, CT             23.24  12 
  4   332 Lawrence McGill JR  22 New Haven, CT            23.25  12 
  5    80 O'Neil Campbell     19 Hartford, CT             23.62  11 
 --   585 Quincey Williams    21 Waterbury , CT             DNS  12 
 --   102 Devonte Clarke      19 Danbury, CT                DNS  11 
 --   537 Alex Thomas         28 New Haven, CT              DNS  13 
 --   520 George Stovall      22 Hartford, CT               DNS  12 
 --   390 Jose Ortega         20 Waterbury, CT              DNS  12 
 --   309 Tony Marcelli       28 Plainville, CT             DNS  13 
 --    74 Christopher Brunau  29 Milford, CT                DNS  13 
 --   172 Ricky Francois      19 Roxbury, MA                DNS  11 
 --    35 Graham Beutler      26 Westport, CT               DNS  13 
 --     7 Jake Almquist       22 Woodstock, CT              DNS  12 
 --   275 Santosh Krishnan    20 Darien, CT                 DNS  12 
 --   429 Zachary Rand        20 Gales Ferry, CT            DNS  12 
 --     5 Serge Aime          22 Holbrook, MA               DNS  12 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   538 Daniel Thomas       31 Stratford, CT            26.56  14 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 James Kelly         39 Branford, CT             26.15  14 
  2   600 Mike Tubiak         37 Naugatuck, CT            26.66  14 
 --   236 David Job           37 New London, CT             DNS  14 
 --   458 Derek Roy           39 Lebanon, ME                DNS  14 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   496 Mark Silverman      43 Sandy Hook, CT           25.57  15 
 --   197 Marvin Grey         40 Waterbury, CT              DNS  15 
 --   150 Orlando Edwards     43 Danbury, CT                DNS  15 
 --   592 Emmanuel Yamoah     42 Brookfield, CT             DNS  15 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    56 Thomas Boudreau     48 Avon, CT                 28.27  15 
  2   400 Doug Perkins        49 Greenwich, CT            29.51  15 
 --   331 John McEachen       47 Fulton, NY                 DNS  15 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    52 Evans Bonhomme      52 Valley Stream, NY        25.44  16 
  2   377 Stephen Nunziata    50 Avon, CT                 25.46  16 
  3   327 Dave McCalla        50 Brooklyn, NY             26.70  16 
  4   241 Terrell Johnson     50 Norwalk, CT              28.52  16 
  5   359 Ricardo Moreau      52 Brooklyn, NY             30.78  16 
 --   483 Marek Sernicki      54 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  17 
 --   470 Donovan Samuels     53 Middletown, CT             DNS  17 
 --   430 Robert Rawn         52 Armonk, NY                 DNS  16 
 --   323 Jim Matlock         54 Niantic, CT                DNS  17 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    25 Owen Barrett        55 Bridgeport, CT           26.11  17 
  2   595 James Zeetehkenz    59 New York, NY             26.95  18 
  3    36 Greg Beutler        57 Westport, CT             27.30  18 
  4     3 Robert Aekins       55 Quaker Hill, CT          28.30  17 
  5    71 Graham Broyd        59 Scarsdale, NY            29.74  18 
  6   124 Brian Daring        57 New Britain, CT          35.14  18 
 --   509 Pat Sonti           59 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  18 
 --   151 Euan Ellis          56 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  18 
 --   163 Kevin Finn          57 Fairfield, CT              DNS  18 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   131 Gary Demaio         60 Southwick, MA            27.92  19 
  2   284 Salvatore Lanzofan  60 Meriden, CT              50.65  19 
 --   372 Philip Nix          61 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  19 
 --   342 Heriberto Medina    61 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  19 
 --   506 Thomas Smith        63 Hamden, CT                 DNS  19 
 --   116 Matthew Corso       62 Danbury, CT                DNS  19 
 --   572 John Whelchel       60 Danbury, CT                DNS  19 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    27 Stephen Bates       69 Glastonbury, CT          27.69  20 
  2    34 Richard Bettley     65 Hamden, CT               30.78  19 
 --   503 David Smith         66 New London, CT             DNS  19 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Richard Jones       74 Jamaica, NY              32.31  20 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 Philip Pomper       81 Middletown, CT           47.21  20 
 
Men 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   541 Ryan Thomas          6 East Hartford, CT      1:30.51  
  2   287 Luca Larosa          6 Danbury, CT            1:40.90  
  3   593 Isaiah Yamoah        6 Brookfield, CT         1:49.71  
  4   288 Nico Larosa          6 Danbury, CT            1:59.74  
  5   285 Atreyu Laroe         6 New Britain, CT        2:34.67  
  6   152 Dominyk Elumba       6 Danbury, CT            2:51.05  
  7   237 Elliott Johnson      5 Hartford, CT           5:14.04  
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Masiah Davis         8 East Hartford, CT      1:21.88   2 
  2    16 Alexander Ascone     7 Danbury, CT            1:30.84   1 
  3    86 Emanuel Cazeau       7 Bloomfield, CT         1:31.83   2 
  4   439 Jahvon Rice          7 Windsor, CT            1:32.72   1 
 --   502 Javien Smalling      8 Hartford, CT               DNS   2 
 --   517 Bryson Stevens       8 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --    10 Samuel Alvarado      7 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   444 Dante Rivera        10 Danbury, CT            1:16.96   3 
  2   528 Brandon Tavares      9 New Hartford, CT       1:17.36   2 
  3   475 Rysaiah Saunders     9 Danbury, CT            1:28.56   2 
  4   344 Julian Mendez        9 Danburyt, CT           1:33.55   2 
  5   301 Lorenzo Lopes        9 Danbury, CT            1:35.95   3 
  6   441 Luke Richardson     10 Bethel, CT             1:40.39   3 
  7    60 Krrish Brahmkshatr   9 Danbury, CT            1:40.85   2 
 --   149 Kieran Edwards      10 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   157 Julian Farmer Camp  10 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    93 Quintin Chapman     12 Danbury, CT            1:04.46   4 
  2   339 Matthew McLeod      11 Orange, CT             1:04.75   4 
  3   300 Jaden Long          12 Windsor, CT            1:07.19   5 
  4   448 Ethan Rochester     11 Southbury, CT          1:08.71   4 
  5   464 Kyle Rwabukamba     11 Redding, CT            1:10.47   3 
  6   155 Kip Faison          11 Washington, CT         1:12.06   3 
  7   463 Ben Russo           12 New Fairfield, CT      1:13.72   4 
  8   474 Rykeese Saunders    11 Danbury, CT            1:21.27   4 
  9   174 Logan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT        1:22.29   5 
 10   257 Tyler Keating       11 Danbury, CT            1:52.57   3 
 --   147 Arlan Edwards       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 --   522 Canaan Sturdevant   12 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 --   451 Ryan Rodriguez      12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   4 
 --   110 Arthur-John Conrad  11 New Preston, CT            DNS   3 
 --   190 Noble Gongon        12 Simsbury, CT               DNS   4 
 --   227 Reuben Hurdle       12 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   356 Gary Moore Jr.      13 New Haven, CT            57.94   5 
  2   274 Devin Krauss        14 New Fairfield, CT      1:03.24   5 
  3   176 Nolan Freeman       13 New Milford, CT        1:06.02   5 
  4   242 Chris Jolly         13 Danbury, CT            1:07.35   5 
  5   129 Chaz Dellacorte     14 Ridgefield, CT         1:08.47   5 
  6   477 Liam Scanlon        13 Sherman, CT            1:14.03   5 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Samuel Deveau       16 Bloomfield, CT           53.17   6 
  2   558 Joe Verderame       16 Southington, CT          54.43   6 
  3   491 John Siani          16 Plainville, CT           55.20   6 
  4   267 Robert Key          16 Deer Park, NY            56.88   7 
  5   204 Alvin Guo           15 Avon, CT                 57.38   7 
  6   253 Ryan Karp           15 Southbury, CT            57.50   6 
  7   226 Edmund Hurdle       15 Danbury, CT              59.22   7 
  8    57 Griffin Boyle       15 Fairfield, CT          1:03.73   6 
  9   375 Josh Nosworthy      15 Danbury, CT            1:03.93   6 
 --   384 Austin Oneal        16 New Britain, CT            DNS   6 
 --   247 Coltrane Joseph     16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   6 
 --   269 Darien King-Potts   15 Waterbury, CT              DNS   6 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Naji Middleton      17 West Hartford, CT        54.13   7 
  2   559 Carlos Villarini    17 New Britain, CT          55.43   7 
  3   113 William Cook        18 Torrington, CT           58.18   7 
 --    26 Owen Barrett Jr.    17 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   7 
 --   584 Malachi Williams    17 Hamden, CT                 DNS   7 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Lawrence McGill JR  22 New Haven, CT            51.06   9 
  2   390 Jose Ortega         20 Waterbury, CT            59.55   8 
 --   309 Tony Marcelli       28 Plainville, CT             DNS   9 
 --   313 Zachary Marino      19 Wallingford, CT            DNS   8 
 --   520 George Stovall      22 Hartford, CT               DNS   9 
 --   382 Stephen Oliver      19 Canton, CT                 DNS   8 
 --    67 Jack Brown          20 Lyndon Center, VT          DNS   8 
 --   172 Ricky Francois      19 Roxbury, MA                DNS   8 
 --    35 Graham Beutler      26 Westport, CT               DNS   9 
 --   102 Devonte Clarke      19 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 --   304 Aaron Lugo          19 New Britain, CT            DNS   7 
 --   576 Jake Whittingslow   19 Canton, CT                 DNS   8 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 David Job           37 New London, CT         1:01.49   9 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Orlando Edwards     43 Danbury, CT              59.45  10 
 --   592 Emmanuel Yamoah     42 Brookfield, CT             DNS  10 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 John McEachen       47 Fulton, NY               59.36  10 
 --   291 Jason Lattimore     45 Morris Plains, NJ          DNS  10 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Terrell Johnson     50 Norwalk, CT            1:00.98  10 
  2   327 Dave McCalla        50 Brooklyn, NY           1:04.98  10 
  3   359 Ricardo Moreau      52 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.19  10 
  4   483 Marek Sernicki      54 Ridgefield, CT         1:12.42  10 
 --   470 Donovan Samuels     53 Middletown, CT             DNS  10 
 --   323 Jim Matlock         54 Niantic, CT                DNS  11 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    25 Owen Barrett        55 Bridgeport, CT           58.55  11 
  2    71 Graham Broyd        59 Scarsdale, NY          1:05.10  11 
  3   163 Kevin Finn          57 Fairfield, CT          1:30.87  11 
 --   509 Pat Sonti           59 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  11 
 --   151 Euan Ellis          56 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  11 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   333 Derek McGlynn       63 Branford, CT           1:08.65  12 
  2   342 Heriberto Medina    61 Brooklyn, NY           1:25.54  12 
  3    72 John Brubaker       64 Wethersfield, CT       1:57.59  12 
 --   116 Matthew Corso       62 Danbury, CT                DNS  12 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Samuel Lewbel       67 Stafford Springs, C    1:22.94  12 
  2   153 Edward Evans        68 Florissant, MO         2:53.84  12 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   246 Richard Jones       74 Jamaica, NY                DNS  12 
 
Men 6&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   285 Atreyu Laroe         6 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 --   237 Elliott Johnson      5 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Luke Puffer         10 Manchester, CT         2:45.32  
  2   318 Owen Martin         10 Middlebury, CT         2:46.97  
  3   208 Alexander Hannon    10 Danbury, CT            3:15.84  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    93 Quintin Chapman     12 Danbury, CT            2:30.34   2 
  2   339 Matthew McLeod      11 Orange, CT             2:33.62   1 
  3   456 Devon Rosemark      11 Danbury, CT            2:44.26   1 
  4   551 Austin Vale DA Ser  12 Kensington, CT         2:48.09   2 
  5   155 Kip Faison          11 Washington, CT         2:51.52   1 
  6   110 Arthur-John Conrad  11 New Preston, CT        2:55.84   1 
  7   490 Eric Siani          11 Plainville, CT         3:08.68   1 
  8   414 Mygel Porter        11 New Britain, CT        3:38.75   1 
 --   522 Canaan Sturdevant   12 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 --   463 Ben Russo           12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 --     9 Elias Alvarado      11 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 --   106 Brandon Collins     11 Wethersfield, CT           DNS   1 
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   388 Daniel Orellana     14 East Hartford, CT      2:30.66   2 
  2   129 Chaz Dellacorte     14 Ridgefield, CT         2:34.35   2 
 --   274 Devin Krauss        14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   2 
 --   296 Zachariah Lewis     14 Wolcott RD, CT             DNS   2 
 --    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT            DNS   2 
 --    37 Sawyer Beyer        13 New Milford, CT            DNS   2 
 --   176 Nolan Freeman       13 New Milford, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   491 John Siani          16 Plainville, CT         2:12.43   3 
  2   396 Jadon Parris        15 Brookfield, CT         2:14.14   3 
  3   115 Anthony Corso       16 Broad Brook, CT        2:16.88   3 
  4    87 Luca Cazzaniga      15 Bethel, CT             2:19.04   3 
  5   259 Patrick Keith       16 West Hartford, CT      2:21.62   3 
  6   468 Nicholas Salerno    15 Watertown, CT          2:34.17   3 
  7   375 Josh Nosworthy      15 Danbury, CT            2:42.40   3 
 --   247 Coltrane Joseph     16 East Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 --   169 Adam Fox            15 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 --   428 Mitchell Rakowski   15 West Simsbury, CT          DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   566 Jonathan Warren     17 Naugatuck, CT          2:08.89   3 
  2   340 Sean McMaster       17 Durham, CT             2:11.69   3 
  3   168 Duncan Forbes       17 Andover, ME            2:21.11   3 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   478 Gregory Schroeder   22 Wethersfield, CT       2:01.43   4 
 --   309 Tony Marcelli       28 Plainville, CT             DNS   4 
 --   185 Ellis Gill          25 North Haven, CT            DNS   4 
 
Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   597 Michael Perri       30 Wilton, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   260 James Kelly         39 Branford, CT               DNS   4 
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    30 Peter Becker        40 Washington, CT         2:10.32   4 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Terrell Johnson     50 Norwalk, CT            2:32.85   5 
  2   323 Jim Matlock         54 Niantic, CT            2:38.06   5 
 --   321 James Mason         51 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 --   545 Gary Tressler       52 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   5 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 Patrick Chagnon     57 Windsor, CT            3:01.50   5 
 --    71 Graham Broyd        59 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   5 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   214 Brent Hawkins       64 Torrington, CT         3:16.37   5 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   295 Samuel Lewbel       67 Stafford Springs, C    3:29.57   5 
 --   127 Stephen Davis       67 Swansea, MA                DNS   5 
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Owen Martin         10 Middlebury, CT         5:52.50  
  2   426 Luke Puffer         10 Manchester, CT         5:59.62  
  3   208 Alexander Hannon    10 Danbury, CT            7:15.33  
  4   277 Ben Kuntze          10 New Fairfield, CT      7:34.90  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Austin Vale DA Ser  12 Kensington, CT         5:53.98  
  2   456 Devon Rosemark      11 Danbury, CT            5:56.88  
  3   463 Ben Russo           12 New Fairfield, CT      6:07.73  
  4   522 Canaan Sturdevant   12 Danbury, CT            6:39.04  
  5   490 Eric Siani          11 Plainville, CT         7:02.08  
  6   414 Mygel Porter        11 New Britain, CT        7:23.57  
 --   406 Daniel Phoenix      11 Wallingford, CT            DNF  
 --     9 Elias Alvarado      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   106 Brandon Collins     11 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   500 Ryan Slesinski      16 Plantsville, CT        4:54.49   2 
  2    62 Alexander Brites    16 Waterbury, CT          4:54.53   2 
  3   259 Patrick Keith       16 West Hartford, CT      4:56.30   2 
  4    87 Luca Cazzaniga      15 Bethel, CT             4:58.72   2 
  5   396 Jadon Parris        15 Brookfield, CT         5:02.89   2 
  6   386 Jacob Oneal         16 New Britain, CT        5:14.90   2 
  7    57 Griffin Boyle       15 Fairfield, CT          5:15.48   2 
  8   468 Nicholas Salerno    15 Watertown, CT          5:37.98   2 
 --   494 Lucas Sihvonen      15 Lebanon, CT                DNS   2 
 --   169 Adam Fox            15 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   340 Sean McMaster       17 Durham, CT             4:52.90   2 
  2   566 Jonathan Warren     17 Naugatuck, CT          5:08.36   2 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   507 John Snow           26 Cheshire, CT           4:59.98   3 
  2   417 Corey Powers        20 Bethany, CT            5:09.20   2 
  3   524 Pat Summa           28 West Hartford, CT      5:13.99   3 
  4   521 Dylan Strong        20 Chaplin, CT            5:20.40   2 
  5   130 Chris Delvecchio    22 North Haven, CT        5:24.72   3 
  6   313 Zachary Marino      19 Wallingford, CT        5:36.41   2 
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   286 John Larosa         36 Danbury, CT            5:00.55   3 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   483 Marek Sernicki      54 Ridgefield, CT         5:42.12   3 
  2   321 James Mason         51 Waterbury, CT          6:49.92   3 
 --   545 Gary Tressler       52 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS   3 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 Patrick Chagnon     57 Windsor, CT            6:44.29   3 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   333 Derek McGlynn       63 Branford, CT           5:43.07   3 
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   121 Bob Dacey           68 Vernon Rockville, C    6:54.42   3 
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    78 Tom Butterfield     81 Windsor, CT            8:23.77   3 
 
Men 9-10 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   208 Alexander Hannon    10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   456 Devon Rosemark      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --     9 Elias Alvarado      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Daniel Orellana     14 East Hartford, CT     12:21.60  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Luca Cazzaniga      15 Bethel, CT            11:27.50  
  2   376 Mark Nunziata       16 Avon, CT              12:27.52  
  3   468 Nicholas Salerno    15 Watertown, CT         13:10.58  
 --    62 Alexander Brites    16 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   169 Adam Fox            15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   379 Aidan O'Donnell     17 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 John Snow           26 Cheshire, CT          10:57.58  
  2   417 Corey Powers        20 Bethany, CT           12:55.28  
 --   524 Pat Summa           28 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 35-39 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   286 John Larosa         36 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Marek Sernicki      54 Ridgefield, CT        12:34.30  
 
Men 55-59 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Patrick Chagnon     57 Windsor, CT           15:23.47  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    73 William Brubaker    62 Cheshire, CT          13:47.57  
 --   214 Brent Hawkins       64 Torrington, CT             DNS  
 
Men 80-84 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Tom Butterfield     81 Windsor, CT           18:43.20  
 
Men 13-14 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT            SCR     
 
Men 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Michael Digiovanca  16 Waterbury, CT            18.42  
  2   438 Martin Resto        16 Broad Brook, CT          19.70  
  3    57 Griffin Boyle       15 Fairfield, CT            22.45  
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Nicholas Sbabo      21 North Haven, CT          18.75  
 --   223 Jeremy Hopwood      21 Trumbull, CT               DNS  
 --   304 Aaron Lugo          19 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 --    74 Christopher Brunau  29 Milford, CT                DNS  
 --    75 Joshua Bryson       19 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 
Men 55-59 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   305 Rich Luke           55 East Hampton, CT           SCR     
 
Men 70-74 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   530 Wayne Tavares       70 Plymouth, MA               SCR     
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Anthony Corso       16 Broad Brook, CT        7:27.59  
  2   386 Jacob Oneal         16 New Britain, CT        7:55.53  
  3   384 Austin Oneal        16 New Britain, CT        8:02.15  
  4   500 Ryan Slesinski      16 Plantsville, CT        8:15.26  
  5   385 Benjamin Oneal      16 New Britain, CT        8:25.26  
 --   428 Mitchell Rakowski   15 West Simsbury, CT          DNS  
 --   169 Adam Fox            15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Aidan O'Donnell     17 Canton, CT             6:55.52  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Zachary Oliver      19 Canton, CT             6:32.80  
  2   382 Stephen Oliver      19 Canton, CT             7:14.02  
  3   521 Dylan Strong        20 Chaplin, CT            8:25.52  
 --   576 Jake Whittingslow   19 Canton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 55-59 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   124 Brian Daring        57 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Derek McGlynn       63 Branford, CT           8:37.09  
 
Men 80-84 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Tom Butterfield     81 Windsor, CT           12:02.68  
 
Men 6&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   285 Atreyu Laroe         6 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Julian Farmer Camp  10 Danbury, CT              1.02m  
     0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    49 Jayden Bond         10 Waterbury, CT            0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   104 Justin  Coggins     10 Waterbury, CT           J0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   455 Jonathan Rosario    12 Waterbury, CT            0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   271 Nyzair  Kirkman     11 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   569 Tyler Wesley        14 Hartford, CT             1.42m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   262 Alex Kennedy        13 New Fairfield, CT       J1.42m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O    O   XP  XXO  XXX 
 --    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT            DNS  
 --   296 Zachariah Lewis     14 Wolcott RD, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Elijah Nelson       16 Waterbury, CT            1.47m  
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 --   269 Darien King-Potts   15 Waterbury, CT               NH  
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --   226 Edmund Hurdle       15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Maxwell Morris      18 Westbrook, CT            1.87m  
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   119 Zachary Crebbin     18 Newtown, CT              1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   113 William Cook        18 Torrington, CT           1.72m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   217 Benjamin Healy      17 Naugatuck, CT            1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  5   544 Peter Tomanelli     17 Mansfield, CT            1.52m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   492 Askia Sierra        18 Orange, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Jake Almquist       22 Woodstock, CT            1.83m  
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  2   422 Jonathan Prisco     19 Bridgeport, CT           1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   213 Charlie Hatchett    29 Stratford, CT              DNS  
 --   508 Jack Somers         24 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 --    69 OJ Brown            20 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   326 Thomas Mbungo       44 Peterborough, NH            NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   548 Jym Turner          46 New Britain, CT          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   291 Jason Lattimore     45 Morris Plains, NJ          DNS  
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Rich Luke           55 East Hampton, CT         1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   135 Edward Donnellan    56 E Northport, NY          1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   457 John Ross           56 Garden City, NY          1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   126 Robert Davis        62 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 --    72 John Brubaker       64 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   127 Stephen Davis       67 Swansea, MA                DNS  
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Bill Connor         70 West Sayville, NY        1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XPP 
 --   530 Wayne Tavares       70 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   378 Aidan Oconnor       15 Harwinton, CT            3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    97 Emmett Christenson  15 Mansfield, CT            3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   218 Garrett Hilger      15 Old Saybrook, CT         2.30m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   219 Logan Hilger        15 Old Saybrook, CT         2.15m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Terence Cook        18 Simsbury, CT             4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  1   341 Devon McShane       18 Madison, CT              4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  3    31 Patrick Bell        18 South Windsor, CT        3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   215 Oliver Hayes        17 Ridgefield, CT          J3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   567 Christopher Weir    17 Baltic, CT              J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6    76 Zach Burleigh       17 Southington, CT          3.65m  
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
  6    33 Cooper Berry        17 Middlefield, CT          3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   229 Zach Iannucci       17 Trumbull, CT             3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   365 David Murphy        17 New Fairfield, CT        3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 10   482 Casey Selinske      17 Plantsville, CT          3.05m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Ian Bergere         21 Madison, CT              4.55m  
     4.55 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
  2   223 Jeremy Hopwood      21 Trumbull, CT             3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   508 Jack Somers         24 Wallingford, CT         J3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 --   309 Tony Marcelli       28 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 --    67 Jack Brown          20 Lyndon Center, VT          DNS  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   325 Rudy Matute         47 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   504 Gerrod Smith        62 Southampton, NY            DNS  
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   541 Ryan Thomas          6 East Hartford, CT        2.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.01m      
  2     6 Andrew Alleyne       6 Hartford, CT             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.52m  FOUL  1.31m      
  3   152 Dominyk Elumba       6 Danbury, CT              1.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.36m  FOUL       
  4   593 Isaiah Yamoah        6 Brookfield, CT           1.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.06m  0.79m      
 --   357 Alijah Morais        5 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   237 Elliott Johnson      5 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   439 Jahvon Rice          7 Windsor, CT              2.37m  
      1.85m  2.17m  1.18m  2.37m      
  2    16 Alexander Ascone     7 Danbury, CT              2.13m  
      1.82m  2.13m  1.81m  1.65m      
  3   146 Marcus Edward        8 Bloomfield, CT           1.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.78m  1.69m      
 --    10 Samuel Alvarado      7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   502 Javien Smalling      8 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   125 Masiah Davis         8 East Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Jaylen Wesley        9 Hartford, CT             3.33m  
      2.67m  3.32m  3.16m  3.33m       
  2    91 Josiah Chamberlain  10 South Windsor, CT        3.10m  
      3.04m  3.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   318 Owen Martin         10 Middlebury, CT          J3.10m  
      3.10m  FOUL  2.24m  2.59m      
  4   444 Dante Rivera        10 Danbury, CT             J3.10m  
      FOUL  3.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5   344 Julian Mendez        9 Danburyt, CT             2.66m  
      2.65m  2.39m  2.66m  1.72m      
  6    49 Jayden Bond         10 Waterbury, CT           J2.66m  
      FOUL  2.34m  FOUL  2.66m      
  7   208 Alexander Hannon    10 Danbury, CT              2.60m  
      FOUL  2.56m  2.60m  2.54m      
  8   104 Justin  Coggins     10 Waterbury, CT            2.58m  
      2.35m  2.46m  2.45m  2.58m      
  9   441 Luke Richardson     10 Bethel, CT               2.39m  
      2.39m    x             
 10    60 Krrish Brahmkshatr   9 Danbury, CT              1.79m  
      FOUL  1.78m  1.79m  FOUL      
 11   301 Lorenzo Lopes        9 Danbury, CT              1.67m  
      1.67m    x             
 --   358 Avery Morais         9 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   486 Jayden Shell         9 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   277 Ben Kuntze          10 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   297 X'Zayvion Licare     9 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   149 Kieran Edwards      10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   157 Julian Farmer Camp  10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   300 Jaden Long          12 Windsor, CT              4.20m  
      3.89m  3.92m  4.20m  3.75m      
  2   448 Ethan Rochester     11 Southbury, CT            4.17m  
      4.17m  4.10m  FOUL  4.10m      
  3    93 Quintin Chapman     12 Danbury, CT              4.00m  
      3.75m  3.64m  FOUL  4.00m       
  4   437 Lorenzo Resto       12 Broad Brook, CT          3.83m  
      3.83m  3.80m  FOUL  3.40m       
  5   110 Arthur-John Conrad  11 New Preston, CT          3.14m  
      3.10m  3.00m  3.14m  3.00m      
  6   455 Jonathan Rosario    12 Waterbury, CT            2.85m  
      PASS  2.85m  FOUL  2.80m      
  7   147 Arlan Edwards       12 Danbury, CT             J2.85m  
      2.85m  2.70m  2.49m  PASS      
  8   456 Devon Rosemark      11 Danbury, CT              2.78m  
      2.78m  FOUL  2.50m  FOUL       
  9   227 Reuben Hurdle       12 Danbury, CT              2.37m  
      2.37m  2.30m  FOUL  PASS      
 --   414 Mygel Porter        11 New Britain, CT           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 --   257 Tyler Keating       11 Danbury, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   522 Canaan Sturdevant   12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   174 Logan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT            DNS  
 --   451 Ryan Rodriguez      12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --   271 Nyzair  Kirkman     11 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   574 Aaron White         11 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 --   106 Brandon Collins     11 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 --   464 Kyle Rwabukamba     11 Redding, CT                DNS  
 --   228 Michael Iannetta    12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   210 Anthony  Harris     12 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Otto Fleischmann    14 Cheshire, CT             5.25m  
      FOUL  5.07m  5.20m  5.25m      
  2   262 Alex Kennedy        13 New Fairfield, CT        4.80m  
      4.69m  4.32m  4.80m  PASS      
  3   549 Tyler Turner        13 New Britain, CT          4.33m  
      4.33m  4.25m  4.16m  FOUL      
  4   569 Tyler Wesley        14 Hartford, CT             4.07m  
      4.04m  4.07m  3.82m  4.07m      
  5   176 Nolan Freeman       13 New Milford, CT          4.00m  
      3.97m  4.00m  3.36m  PASS      
  6    37 Sawyer Beyer        13 New Milford, CT          3.92m  
      3.92m  3.69m  FOUL  3.69m      
  7    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT          3.66m  
      3.29m  3.66m  FOUL  PASS      
  8   242 Chris Jolly         13 Danbury, CT              3.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.50m  3.65m      
 --    90 Jaden Chamberlain   13 South Windsor, CT          DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Elijah Pouncey      16 New Britain, CT          5.90m  
      5.64m  5.70m  5.90m  5.62m      
  2   452 Kolby Rogers        16 Plantsville, CT          5.57m  
      5.47m  5.35m  5.57m  5.50m      
  3   315 Aidan Markward      15 Southbury, CT            5.45m  
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  4.95m      
  4   415 Mykal Porter        15 New Britain, CT          5.40m  
      5.40m  FOUL  5.37m  5.13m      
  5   369 Elijah Nelson       16 Waterbury, CT            4.88m  
      4.88m  4.86m  4.74m  4.68m      
  6   438 Martin Resto        16 Broad Brook, CT         J4.88m  
      FOUL  4.86m  FOUL  4.88m      
  7   226 Edmund Hurdle       15 Danbury, CT              4.73m  
      4.73m  3.19m  FOUL  4.37m       
  8   375 Josh Nosworthy      15 Danbury, CT              4.32m  
      4.32m  FOUL  4.16m  3.97m      
  9   269 Darien King-Potts   15 Waterbury, CT            4.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.28m      
 10    57 Griffin Boyle       15 Fairfield, CT            4.23m  
      4.05m  4.10m  FOUL  4.23m      
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Patrick Duncan      17 Middlebury, CT           6.00m  
      6.00m  5.80m  5.87m  5.57m      
  2   349 Naji Middleton      17 West Hartford, CT        5.83m  
      5.79m  5.83m  5.20m  PASS      
  3   217 Benjamin Healy      17 Naugatuck, CT            5.65m  
      5.65m  FOUL  FOUL  5.38m      
  4    76 Zach Burleigh       17 Southington, CT          5.16m  
      5.06m  4.96m  5.16m  PASS      
 --   442 Marshall Richardso  17 New York, NY               DNS  
 --    38 Chris Binkowitz     18 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 --   584 Malachi Williams    17 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Joe Caraciolo       23 Massapequa, NY           6.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL      
  2   293 Michael Lee         24 New Haven, CT            6.55m  
      6.34m  6.34m  6.45m  6.55m      
  3   368 Chidebe Ndibe       20 West Hartford, CT        6.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m  5.94m      
  4   519 Hunter Stokes       21 New Haven, CT            5.60m  
      5.60m  5.40m  5.43m  PASS      
  5   480 Zachary Sebo        25 New Haven, CT            5.44m  
      5.30m  5.38m  5.34m  5.44m      
  6    32 Ian Bergere         21 Madison, CT              5.42m  
      5.38m  5.42m  5.29m  PASS      
  7    11 Kofi Amankwah       21 Lebanon, CT              5.06m  
      4.80m  5.06m  4.80m  4.77m      
  8   185 Ellis Gill          25 North Haven, CT          5.00m  
      4.82m  4.77m  5.00m  4.86m      
  9   476 Nicholas Sbabo      21 North Haven, CT          4.90m  
      4.56m  4.72m  4.90m  FOUL      
 10   130 Chris Delvecchio    22 North Haven, CT          4.00m  
      3.74m  FOUL  3.66m  4.00m      
 --    23 Kamen Banks         21 Hartford, CT              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --    67 Jack Brown          20 Lyndon Center, VT          DNS  
 --    75 Joshua Bryson       19 North Haven, CT            DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   600 Mike Tubiak         37 Naugatuck, CT            4.00m  
      3.50m  4.00m  3.63m  3.92m       
 --   458 Derek Roy           39 Lebanon, ME                DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Thomas Mbungo       44 Peterborough, NH         4.84m  
      PASS  PASS  4.74m  4.84m      
  2   592 Emmanuel Yamoah     42 Brookfield, CT           4.73m  
      FOUL  4.49m  4.70m  4.73m       
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   291 Jason Lattimore     45 Morris Plains, NJ          DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   241 Terrell Johnson     50 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Robert Aekins       55 Quaker Hill, CT          5.20m  
      5.20m  5.05m  4.88m  4.86m      
 --   163 Kevin Finn          57 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 --    36 Greg Beutler        57 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   126 Robert Davis        62 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 --   212 Daniel Harris       60 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 --    72 John Brubaker       64 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Richard Greco       71 Canaan, CT               2.62m  
      FOUL  2.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   530 Wayne Tavares       70 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 --   109 Bill Connor         70 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Mathen Thomas       81 Philadelphia, PA         1.84m  
      1.70m  1.84m  1.70m  PASS      
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Alex Kennedy        13 New Fairfield, CT        9.68m  
      9.68m  9.51m  9.54m  9.20m      
  2   569 Tyler Wesley        14 Hartford, CT             9.60m  
      9.48m  9.60m  9.26m  9.00m      
  3   549 Tyler Turner        13 New Britain, CT          8.85m  
      8.85m  8.66m  8.50m  FOUL       
  4   477 Liam Scanlon        13 Sherman, CT              8.60m  
      7.56m  7.80m  8.16m  8.60m      
 --    37 Sawyer Beyer        13 New Milford, CT            DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Kolby Rogers        16 Plantsville, CT         10.60m  
      10.60m  FOUL  9.74m  FOUL      
  2   315 Aidan Markward      15 Southbury, CT           10.42m  
      10.42m  10.20m  10.16m  9.78m      
 --   438 Martin Resto        16 Broad Brook, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Naji Middleton      17 West Hartford, CT       11.88m  
      11.88m  11.32m  11.40m  11.37m      
  2   141 Patrick Duncan      17 Middlebury, CT          11.87m  
      11.76m  11.70m  11.87m  FOUL      
  3   217 Benjamin Healy      17 Naugatuck, CT           11.70m  
      FOUL  11.70m  11.56m  11.62m      
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Michael Lee         24 New Haven, CT           14.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  14.49m      
  2   585 Quincey Williams    21 Waterbury , CT          12.67m  
      FOUL  12.41m  12.67m  12.33m      
  3    69 OJ Brown            20 Hartford, CT            12.40m  
      FOUL  11.90m  12.40m  12.05m       
  4   368 Chidebe Ndibe       20 West Hartford, CT       12.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  12.26m      
  5   480 Zachary Sebo        25 New Haven, CT           11.07m  
      FOUL  11.07m  10.78m  10.65m      
  6   185 Ellis Gill          25 North Haven, CT         10.60m  
      10.60m  10.15m  FOUL  10.48m      
  7   476 Nicholas Sbabo      21 North Haven, CT         10.53m  
      9.82m  10.20m  10.53m  10.19m      
 --    23 Kamen Banks         21 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   600 Mike Tubiak         37 Naugatuck, CT            9.10m  
      8.39m  9.08m  9.10m           
 --   458 Derek Roy           39 Lebanon, ME                DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Thomas Mbungo       44 Peterborough, NH        11.21m  
      10.62m  10.80m  PASS  11.21m      
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    71 Graham Broyd        59 Scarsdale, NY            7.45m  
      7.45m    x             
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   212 Daniel Harris       60 Larchmont, NY              DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Richard Greco       71 Canaan, CT               5.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m  5.54m      
 
Men 80-84 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Mathen Thomas       81 Philadelphia, PA         3.82m  
      3.82m    x             
 
Men 6&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 Isaiah Yamoah        6 Brookfield, CT           1.03m  
      FOUL  1.03m  FOUL  1.03m       
 --   287 Luca Larosa          6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   517 Bryson Stevens       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   461 Tristan Ruiz        10 New Fairfield, CT        6.27m  
      5.61m  5.94m  6.27m  6.04m      
 --   149 Kieran Edwards      10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Tom Matlock         11 Niantic, CT             10.47m  
      7.57m  8.19m  10.47m  7.56m      
  2    24 Jah'Rie Barnes      12 Danbury, CT              7.21m  
      6.76m  6.98m  6.49m  7.21m      
  3   147 Arlan Edwards       12 Danbury, CT              5.95m  
      4.70m  4.10m  4.03m  5.95m      
  4   227 Reuben Hurdle       12 Danbury, CT              4.66m  
      4.44m  4.27m  4.09m  4.66m      
 --     9 Elias Alvarado      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   464 Kyle Rwabukamba     11 Redding, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Gary Moore Jr.      13 New Haven, CT           14.02m  
      13.71m  14.02m  1.34m  9.57m      
  2   166 Otto Fleischmann    14 Cheshire, CT            10.59m  
      FOUL  10.59m  10.47m  10.52m      
  3    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT          9.36m  
      9.36m  8.75m  8.89m  8.78m      
  4   240 Taquan Johnson      14 New Haven, CT            8.72m  
      FOUL  8.72m  8.55m  FOUL       
  5    68 Max Brown           13 Old Saybrook, CT         6.53m  
      6.53m  6.23m  6.22m  6.53m      
 --   296 Zachariah Lewis     14 Wolcott RD, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Jack Conley         16 New Canaan, CT          14.74m  
      13.59m  14.04m  13.96m  14.74m      
  2   162 Matthew Fernandez   16 Waterbury, CT           10.25m  
      9.89m  10.25m  9.96m  9.83m      
  3   283 Joseph Lanham       16 Coventry, CT             9.38m  
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   138 Trevor Drescher     15 Middletown, CT           9.15m  
      FOUL  9.07m  9.15m  8.62m      
  5   346 Eric Meyer          15 Middletown, CT           6.30m  
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL  6.30m      
 --   375 Josh Nosworthy      15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   249 Thomas Joyner III   15 Mystic, CT                 DNS  
 --   128 Greyson Delgrosso   15 Pawcatuck, CT              DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   544 Peter Tomanelli     17 Mansfield, CT           14.12m  
      13.26m  13.33m  14.12m  13.49m      
  2   421 Jonathan Prell      17 West Simsbury, CT       13.41m  
      12.29m  13.41m  12.98m  FOUL      
  3   139 Mark Dumas          17 Brooklyn, CT            13.36m  
      11.89m  12.79m  FOUL  13.36m      
  4   317 Collin Martin       17 Plainville, CT          12.26m  
      11.96m  12.24m  12.26m  12.21m      
  5   137 Dylan Drescher      18 Middletown, CT          11.63m  
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  10.80m      
  6   258 Christopher Keegan  18 West Hartford, CT       11.34m  
      11.14m  11.34m  10.94m  11.21m       
 --   532 Jose Tejeda         18 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Turner Kelly        21 New Haven, CT           15.12m  
      14.78m  15.12m  14.19m  FOUL      
  2   462 Zachary Ruiz        19 Washington Twp, NJ      12.37m  
      12.09m  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   187 Paul Gionfriddo     25 Burlington, CT          12.36m  
      FOUL  12.36m  11.59m  11.46m      
  4   314 Nicholas Marinuzzi  20 North Haven, CT         11.12m  
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m      
  5   582 Kuron Williams      19 Brooklyn, NY            10.36m  
      10.36m  10.15m  9.63m  10.36m      
  6   282 Patrick Lahey       28 Weston, MA              10.09m  
      10.08m  FOUL  10.05m  10.09m      
 --   256 Mike Kearns         21 Nesconset, NY             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   213 Charlie Hatchett    29 Stratford, CT              DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 Michael Paradis     31 Clinton, CT             11.43m  
      11.32m  11.43m  11.23m  FOUL      
 --   319 Paul Marzolla       30 New York, NY               DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   515 Ben Stanwood        35 Mystic, CT              11.62m  
      11.62m  11.41m  11.57m  11.20m      
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Bart Walsh          43 Colchester, CT          13.42m  
      13.42m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   531 John Tejada         41 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 --   592 Emmanuel Yamoah     42 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Jim Meyer           51 Middletown, CT          12.95m  
      12.85m  12.93m  12.95m  12.32m      
  2   233 Jeff Jakubowski     50 Danbury, CT              7.38m  
      6.96m  7.38m  7.31m  7.04m      
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   564 John Ward           56 Southington, CT         12.10m  
      11.82m  10.96m  12.06m  12.10m      
  2   481 Adam Seidner        55 Old Lyme, CT            11.81m  
      11.02m  11.12m  FOUL  11.81m      
  3    94 Scott Chapman       59 South Royalton, VT       9.72m  
      9.72m  9.02m  FOUL  9.72m      
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   405 Kendall Phells      61 Avenel, NJ              12.38m  
      FOUL  12.38m  11.64m  FOUL      
  2   560 Dan Wallace         61 Trumbull, CT            11.12m  
      10.92m  11.12m  10.96m  10.86m      
  3   209 Dennis Hansen       64 Staten Island, NY        9.60m  
      9.26m  9.35m  9.60m  9.29m      
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   393 Gary Parkosewich    66 Old Saybrook, CT        10.98m  
      10.25m  10.43m  10.98m  10.65m       
 --   596 Robert Zuccarelli   67 Elmhurst, CT               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Richard Greco       71 Canaan, CT               8.09m  
      7.27m  7.69m  FOUL  8.09m       
  2   292 Georges Leclere     73 White Plains, NY         7.95m  
      7.59m  FOUL  7.95m  7.58m      
  3    46 John Boccuzzi       72 Newtown, CT              7.65m  
      6.82m  7.53m  7.55m  7.65m      
 --   518 Sanford Stoddard    70 Candler, NC                DNS  
 --   466 Bernard Sadoski     70 South Deerfield, MA        DNS  
 --   109 Bill Connor         70 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Alan Brooks         81 Avon, CT                10.79m  
      10.79m  10.38m  10.49m  9.95m       
  2    78 Tom Butterfield     81 Windsor, CT              9.42m  
      8.87m  9.42m  FOUL  9.40m      
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   461 Tristan Ruiz        10 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    24 Jah'Rie Barnes      12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Gary Moore Jr.      13 New Haven, CT           38.98m  
      34.02m  33.47m  38.98m  34.60m       
  2   240 Taquan Johnson      14 New Haven, CT           31.46m  
      FOUL  31.46m  17.17m  21.46m      
  3    68 Max Brown           13 Old Saybrook, CT        20.05m  
      19.18m  17.10m  20.05m  FOUL      
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Klajdi Cepa         16 Waterbury, CT           36.72m  
      33.36m  36.72m  33.99m  35.88m      
  2   249 Thomas Joyner III   15 Mystic, CT              35.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.83m  35.73m      
  3   283 Joseph Lanham       16 Coventry, CT            29.96m  
      FOUL  29.80m  28.81m  29.96m      
  4   138 Trevor Drescher     15 Middletown, CT          19.75m  
      FOUL  19.43m  FOUL  19.75m      
  5   346 Eric Meyer          15 Middletown, CT          19.15m  
      19.15m  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 Jonathan Prell      17 West Simsbury, CT       38.73m  
      38.73m  36.68m  35.63m  FOUL      
  2   137 Dylan Drescher      18 Middletown, CT          35.13m  
      35.13m  32.54m  31.27m  31.81m      
  3   544 Peter Tomanelli     17 Mansfield, CT           33.50m  
      33.50m  FOUL  33.20m  FOUL      
  4   317 Collin Martin       17 Plainville, CT          32.91m  
      28.58m  32.91m  31.37m  FOUL       
  5   334 Timothy McGough     17 Burlington, CT          23.88m  
      20.07m  FOUL  23.88m  FOUL      
 --   316 Eduardo Marquez     17 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --   523 Christian Sturm     17 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 --   165 Cameron Fishburne   17 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS  
 --   278 Daniel Labbadia     18 Berlin, CT                 DNS  
 --   103 Cameron Clynes      17 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 William Briggs      20 Canton, CT              42.05m  
      42.05m  FOUL  38.94m  40.12m      
  2   261 Turner Kelly        21 New Haven, CT           39.39m  
      37.58m  39.39m  35.39m  37.54m       
  3   187 Paul Gionfriddo     25 Burlington, CT          37.14m  
      34.48m  37.14m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   462 Zachary Ruiz        19 Washington Twp, NJ      35.80m  
      33.30m  34.69m  FOUL  35.80m       
  5   282 Patrick Lahey       28 Weston, MA              28.19m  
      FOUL  28.19m  27.82m  FOUL      
  6   582 Kuron Williams      19 Brooklyn, NY            26.83m  
      FOUL  26.83m  25.64m  25.93m      
 --   256 Mike Kearns         21 Nesconset, NY             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   493 Holt Sihvonen       21 Lebanon, CT                DNS  
 --   550 Daniel Tyszka       21 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 Michael Paradis     31 Clinton, CT             31.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.47m       
 --   319 Paul Marzolla       30 New York, NY               DNS  
 --    59 Patrick Bradley     34 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 --   268 Philip Kiley        31 Norwich, CT                DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   515 Ben Stanwood        35 Mystic, CT              34.11m  
      31.49m  33.31m  34.11m  FOUL      
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Bart Walsh          43 Colchester, CT          36.71m  
      FOUL  36.71m  FOUL  35.56m       
  2    66 Greg Brown          43 Old Saybrook, CT        27.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.59m  FOUL      
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   291 Jason Lattimore     45 Morris Plains, NJ          DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Jim Meyer           51 Middletown, CT          39.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.36m      
  2   233 Jeff Jakubowski     50 Danbury, CT             21.77m  
      18.25m  19.46m  21.77m  FOUL      
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Adam Seidner        55 Old Lyme, CT            31.69m  
      27.32m  31.69m  FOUL  27.55m      
 --    94 Scott Chapman       59 South Royalton, VT         DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   594 Gregory Yovane      61 Cortlandt Manor, NY     36.71m  
      34.71m  36.71m  35.88m  FOUL      
  2   565 Robert Warme        61 Fairfield, CT           30.53m  
      25.72m  FOUL  30.53m  FOUL       
  3   209 Dennis Hansen       64 Staten Island, NY       27.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.49m  27.30m      
  4    72 John Brubaker       64 Wethersfield, CT        20.25m  
      FOUL  16.29m  18.22m  20.25m      
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   393 Gary Parkosewich    66 Old Saybrook, CT        38.00m  
      33.57m  37.31m  34.79m  38.00m      
  2    15 Josef Arnould       69 Easthampton, MA         26.80m  
      FOUL  25.45m  26.18m  26.80m      
 --   596 Robert Zuccarelli   67 Elmhurst, CT               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   352 Bob Montanaro       70 Stamford, CT            38.62m  
      36.55m  FOUL  38.62m  FOUL       
  2   195 Richard Greco       71 Canaan, CT              27.64m  
      27.64m  25.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   292 Georges Leclere     73 White Plains, NY        21.19m  
      FOUL  20.87m  FOUL  21.19m      
 --    83 Richard Carbone     72 Branford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Dan Banks           76 Monroe, CT              22.74m  
      FOUL  22.11m  18.25m  22.74m      
 
Men 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Alan Brooks         81 Avon, CT                25.22m  
      23.81m  24.84m  FOUL  25.22m      
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   283 Joseph Lanham       16 Coventry, CT            41.81m  
      38.07m  41.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   138 Trevor Drescher     15 Middletown, CT             DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Christian Sturm     17 Bristol, CT             45.37m  
      45.37m  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   334 Timothy McGough     17 Burlington, CT          38.68m  
      32.85m  34.34m  FOUL  38.68m      
  3   137 Dylan Drescher      18 Middletown, CT          35.61m  
      FOUL  35.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   421 Jonathan Prell      17 West Simsbury, CT       32.94m  
      26.52m  FOUL  FOUL  32.94m      
  5   258 Christopher Keegan  18 West Hartford, CT       30.16m  
      27.03m  FOUL  30.16m  FOUL      
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Tresley Dupont      25 New Haven, CT           61.76m  
      60.64m  61.76m  60.18m  60.46m      
  2   156 CJ Falcioni         19 Seymour, CT             45.94m  
      44.27m  45.94m  43.67m  44.94m      
  3   261 Turner Kelly        21 New Haven, CT           44.73m  
      44.73m  FOUL  FOUL  44.31m      
  4   462 Zachary Ruiz        19 Washington Twp, NJ      40.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.87m      
  5   550 Daniel Tyszka       21 Coventry, CT            38.82m  
      FOUL  38.82m  FOUL  38.36m      
 --   194 Peter Greco         23 Canaan, CT                 DNS  
 --   184 Kevin Gilhuly       26 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 --   256 Mike Kearns         21 Nesconset, NY              DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 Michael Paradis     31 Clinton, CT             33.27m  
      32.48m  33.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 35-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   515 Ben Stanwood        35 Mystic, CT              43.50m  
      37.61m  41.94m  40.29m  43.50m      
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Greg Brown          43 Old Saybrook, CT        33.58m  
      32.22m  33.19m  33.58m  32.84m      
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Jim Meyer           51 Middletown, CT          44.80m  
      41.00m  43.76m  44.80m  44.03m      
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Adam Seidner        55 Old Lyme, CT            30.33m  
      27.45m  26.33m  28.87m  30.33m      
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   560 Dan Wallace         61 Trumbull, CT            35.86m  
      33.59m  35.86m  32.29m  35.60m      
  2   209 Dennis Hansen       64 Staten Island, NY       27.72m  
      27.57m  27.72m  FOUL  26.57m      
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Josef Arnould       69 Easthampton, MA         20.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.56m  FOUL      
 
Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Richard Greco       71 Canaan, CT              31.67m  
      31.67m  31.00m  31.14m  28.25m      
  2   292 Georges Leclere     73 White Plains, NY        22.79m  
      22.27m  22.79m  21.12m  FOUL       
 --   109 Bill Connor         70 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 Dominyk Elumba       6 Danbury, CT              8.80m  
      7.62m  8.80m  6.35m  6.40m      
  2   287 Luca Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              8.45m  
      7.20m  8.45m  7.76m  7.56m       
  3   288 Nico Larosa          6 Danbury, CT              6.44m  
      6.44m  5.00m  6.35m  6.40m      
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Sean Birmingham      7 Ellington, CT            9.90m  
      6.40m  9.90m  7.70m  7.55m      
  2    16 Alexander Ascone     7 Danbury, CT              6.95m  
      5.53m  6.95m  6.40m  6.72m      
  3   125 Masiah Davis         8 East Hartford, CT        4.40m  
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   517 Bryson Stevens       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --    10 Samuel Alvarado      7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Jayden Bond         10 Waterbury, CT           22.30m  
      12.24m  13.65m  15.20m  22.30m       
  2   104 Justin  Coggins     10 Waterbury, CT           15.53m  
      14.50m  8.70m  15.53m  10.70m      
  3   461 Tristan Ruiz        10 New Fairfield, CT       14.15m  
      9.15m  14.15m  9.80m  13.80m      
  4    60 Krrish Brahmkshatr   9 Danbury, CT             13.90m  
      13.90m  13.00m  FOUL  11.15m      
  5   475 Rysaiah Saunders     9 Danbury, CT             11.35m  
      11.00m  10.50m  10.10m  11.35m      
  6   301 Lorenzo Lopes        9 Danbury, CT             11.27m  
      11.27m  10.00m  10.27m  9.55m      
 --   297 X'Zayvion Licare     9 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   208 Alexander Hannon    10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Logan Freeman       12 New Milford, CT         21.50m  
      20.70m  19.90m  19.00m  21.50m      
  2   474 Rykeese Saunders    11 Danbury, CT             19.50m  
      FOUL  14.86m  19.30m  19.50m      
  3   456 Devon Rosemark      11 Danbury, CT             19.45m  
      15.20m  12.70m  19.45m  18.30m      
  4    24 Jah'Rie Barnes      12 Danbury, CT             18.90m  
      17.40m  14.65m  11.50m  18.90m      
  5   324 Tom Matlock         11 Niantic, CT             17.16m  
      17.16m  16.80m  14.40m  13.20m      
  6   353 Davian Moore        12 West Haven, CT          16.80m  
      13.85m  16.80m  11.20m  16.00m       
  7   455 Jonathan Rosario    12 Waterbury, CT           16.55m  
      13.80m  14.75m  16.55m  15.40m      
  8   257 Tyler Keating       11 Danbury, CT             14.80m  
      FOUL  14.80m  12.30m  11.80m      
  9    40 Hynes Birmingham    11 Ellington, CT           14.20m  
      8.70m  11.80m  11.00m  14.20m      
 --   451 Ryan Rodriguez      12 New Fairfield, CT          DNS  
 --     9 Elias Alvarado      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   522 Canaan Sturdevant   12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 --   210 Anthony  Harris     12 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 --   271 Nyzair  Kirkman     11 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   477 Liam Scanlon        13 Sherman, CT             27.62m  
      23.26m  25.80m  25.54m  27.62m      
 --   296 Zachariah Lewis     14 Wolcott RD, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Greyson Delgrosso   15 Pawcatuck, CT           48.62m  
      47.84m  43.08m  48.62m  42.76m      
  2   557 Joseph Venables     16 Durham, CT              45.40m  
      42.52m  44.44m  45.40m  42.76m       
  3    88 Klajdi Cepa         16 Waterbury, CT           37.64m  
      33.68m  35.56m  37.14m  37.64m      
  4   494 Lucas Sihvonen      15 Lebanon, CT             29.60m  
      29.60m  26.70m  21.08m  27.04m      
  5    57 Griffin Boyle       15 Fairfield, CT           29.26m  
      28.52m  25.40m  29.26m  PASS      
  6   396 Jadon Parris        15 Brookfield, CT          28.66m  
      27.30m  23.40m  24.42m  28.66m      
  7   138 Trevor Drescher     15 Middletown, CT          28.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.50m  FOUL      
  8   346 Eric Meyer          15 Middletown, CT          28.20m  
      26.06m  23.74m  25.38m  28.20m      
 --   249 Thomas Joyner III   15 Mystic, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Flynn Mitchell      18 West Boylston, MA       53.30m  
      49.80m  FOUL  FOUL  53.30m      
  2   418 William Prebola     17 Tunkhannock, PA         52.30m  
      49.56m  52.10m  50.54m  52.30m      
  3   341 Devon McShane       18 Madison, CT             50.86m  
      48.54m  50.32m  50.86m  48.38m      
  4   177 Angus Fuori         18 Westport, CT            49.50m  
      49.50m  48.22m  46.88m  46.40m      
  5   278 Daniel Labbadia     18 Berlin, CT              47.18m  
      42.28m  41.22m  45.32m  47.18m       
  6    99 Marek Cierniewski   17 Avon, CT                45.16m  
      43.54m  45.16m  44.48m  FOUL      
  7   137 Dylan Drescher      18 Middletown, CT          44.30m  
      44.30m  38.70m  40.86m  41.82m      
  8   103 Cameron Clynes      17 Southington, CT         43.64m  
      43.64m  41.92m  40.96m  38.76m      
  9   317 Collin Martin       17 Plainville, CT          40.06m  
      38.62m  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10   165 Cameron Fishburne   17 Mt. Pleasant, SC        39.26m  
      38.42m  36.36m  FOUL  39.26m      
 --   492 Askia Sierra        18 Orange, CT                 DNS  
 --   101 Robert Clark        18 Newtown, CT                DNS  
 --     4 Paul Agresta        17 Cid Cob, CT                DNS  
 --   316 Eduardo Marquez     17 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --   200 John Guest          18 Meriden, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Whitton Devaux      21 Wethersfield, CT        61.46m  
      61.46m  55.60m  FOUL  55.04m      
  2   493 Holt Sihvonen       21 Lebanon, CT             58.44m  
      58.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   519 Hunter Stokes       21 New Haven, CT           56.62m  
      53.76m  FOUL  48.04m  56.62m      
  4   570 Jack Weston         19 Ridgefield, CT          54.30m  
      50.86m  50.88m  54.30m  49.80m      
  5   281 Ethan Lachance      19 Cheshire, CT            47.54m  
      46.62m  47.54m  46.46m  44.36m      
  6   167 Daniel Florendo     21 Scotch Plains, NJ       43.32m  
      FOUL  42.78m  43.32m  43.10m      
  7   314 Nicholas Marinuzzi  20 North Haven, CT         39.14m  
      37.94m  39.14m  38.30m  38.66m      
  8    67 Jack Brown          20 Lyndon Center, VT       38.64m  
      36.24m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9   582 Kuron Williams      19 Brooklyn, NY            37.00m  
      FOUL  31.76m  FOUL  37.00m      
 --   184 Kevin Gilhuly       26 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 --   485 Scott Sheehan       25 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Patrick Bradley     34 Bridgeport, CT          43.22m  
      41.90m  43.22m  43.10m  42.76m      
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   515 Ben Stanwood        35 Mystic, CT              40.92m  
      38.32m  30.30m  39.28m  40.92m      
  2   236 David Job           37 New London, CT          39.66m  
      34.66m  FOUL  39.66m  36.34m       
 --   206 Justin Hamill       39 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Bart Walsh          43 Colchester, CT          46.50m  
      42.08m  44.58m  44.72m  46.50m      
  2   548 Jym Turner          46 New Britain, CT         39.08m  
      37.90m  37.00m  38.14m  39.08m      
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   484 Jefferson Sharpe    54 Fairfield, CT           38.58m  
      36.48m  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   347 Jim Meyer           51 Middletown, CT          34.70m  
      28.02m  32.62m  34.00m  34.70m      
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   564 John Ward           56 Southington, CT         46.48m  
      46.48m  46.30m  45.30m  42.10m      
  2   481 Adam Seidner        55 Old Lyme, CT            25.94m  
      23.90m  25.04m  FOUL  25.94m      
 --    94 Scott Chapman       59 South Royalton, VT         DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Don Maki            60 Woodbury, CT            43.20m  
      43.20m  42.78m  42.14m  42.68m      
  2   209 Dennis Hansen       64 Staten Island, NY       23.00m  
      19.64m  23.00m  22.14m  FOUL      
  3    72 John Brubaker       64 Wethersfield, CT        19.72m  
      19.72m  FOUL  17.12m  FOUL       
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Greg Butler         67 Pawtucket, RI           25.28m  
      21.52m  25.16m  FOUL  25.28m      
  2    15 Josef Arnould       69 Easthampton, MA         23.38m  
      20.22m  21.38m  23.38m  22.28m      
 --   596 Robert Zuccarelli   67 Elmhurst, CT               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   518 Sanford Stoddard    70 Candler, NC             47.00m  
      43.34m  47.00m  43.54m  43.40m      
  2    83 Richard Carbone     72 Branford, CT            23.58m  
      20.36m  20.48m  23.02m  23.58m      
 
Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Tom Butterfield     81 Windsor, CT             22.20m  
      19.05m  21.62m  22.20m  20.72m       
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Tom Finn            61 Southington, CT        8:49.23  
  2   565 Robert Warme        61 Fairfield, CT         12:53.44  
 --    73 William Brubaker    62 Cheshire, CT               SCR  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 John Boccuzzi       72 Newtown, CT           15:52.20  
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Charles Fenick      76 Niantic, CT           13:06.19  
 
Women 17-18 80 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   397 Zariah Passe-White  17 Naugatuck, CT              SCR     
 
Women 40-44 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Jody Terranova      41 Windsor, CT              18.63  
 
Women 45-49 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   514 Bianca Stanescu     49 Glastonbury, CT          18.61  
 
Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   530 Wayne Tavares       70 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Christopher Bon Te  13 New Milford, CT          19.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Nia Christie        14 Monroe, CT               17.84  
  2   412 Samantha Pomeroy    13 New Fairfield, CT        18.62  
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Rich Luke           55 East Hampton, CT         16.66