Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/16/18 11:28 AM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 07/14/18                     
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   28 Attie Bergin        6 Goshen, CT               21.13  
  2 #  428 Zahra Seixas        6 Danbury, CT              21.72  
  3 #  411 Luna Rowett         5 Coventry, CT             22.14  
  4 #  261 Emma Lenskold       6 Woodbridge, CT           26.53  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  262 Natasha Lenskold    8 Woodbridge, CT           23.59  
 -- #  542 Lionnie Joyner      8 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  240 Alishia Kamara     10 Danbury, CT              15.85   2 
  2 #  164 Kendra Foy          9 Danbury, CT              16.47   3 
  3 #  283 Emberly Marquez    10 New Britain, CT          16.81   2 
  4 #  432 McKenna Sherry      9 Fairfield, CT            17.12   2 
  5 #  175 Alessia Gianni     10 Kensington, CT           17.16   3 
  6 #   85 Allison Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              17.78   2 
  7 #  471 Julia Tavenor       9 Terryville, CT           18.34   1 
  8 #  180 Kaelyn Gonzalez    10 Bristol, CT              18.35   2 
  9 #  260 Claudia Lenskold   10 Woodbridge, CT           18.58   3 
 10 #  128 Colbie Devoe       10 Ridgefield, CT           18.64   3 
 11 #   78 Ava Canlas         10 Brookfield, CT           19.30   2 
 12 #    8 Cianna Andrews      9 Danbury, CT              19.38   3 
 13 #  410 Aerie Rowett        9 Coventry, CT             19.57   1 
 14 #  139 Madalyn Dupuis     10 Southington, CT          19.86   3 
 15 #  541 Grace Szhegy       10 Southington, CT          20.48   3 
 16 #  545 Emily Kalinowski   10 Newington, CT            20.67   2 
 -- #  398 Gabriella Rodrigu   9 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  227 Riley Jachym       12 Middletown, CT           15.04   5 
  2 #  266 Deja-Svya Loblack  12 Hartford, CT             15.17   4 
  3 #  465 Casey Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT           15.75   4 
  4 #  540 Rose Szeghy        12 Southington, CT          16.16   4 
  5 #  392 Layla Roberts      11 Norwalk, CT              16.19   5 
  6 #  255 Grace Laplaca      12 Farmington, CT           16.34   5 
  7 #  472 Kaitlyn Taylor     11 Danbury, CT              16.78   5 
  8 #  270 Gabriella Lynch    11 Danbury, CT              18.82   4 
 -- #  500 Kristin Villaluz   11 Westport, CT               DNS   5 
 -- #  518 Jayant’i Williams  12 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  143 Zoe Eastman-Gross  11 Old Lyme, CT               DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  395 Giuliana Robles    14 Danbury, CT              12.92   7 
  2 #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT              13.75   6 
  3 #    4 Amanda Alegria     14 New Rochelle, NY         14.20   7 
  4 #  393 Sophia Roberts     13 Norwalk, CT              14.41   6 
  5 #  322 Samantha Mutti     13 Norwalk, CT              14.94   6 
  6 #  463 Alexis Strong      13 Southington, CT          15.06   6 
  7 #  280 Jade Marin         13 Norwalk, CT              15.83   6 
  8 #   33 Trinaey Berrie     14 Norwalk, CT              15.89   7 
  9 #  171 Abigail Galvin     14 Southington, CT          16.15   7 
 -- #  155 Jade Ferdinand     14 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  238 Alejandra Juarez   14 Ansonia, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  353 Ellie Perkins      14 Greenwich, CT              DNS   7 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  451 Selina Soule       16 Glastonbury, CT          13.45   8 
  2 #  243 Bianca Kave        16 Hamden, CT               13.47   8 
  3 #  461 Rinese Sterling    15 Vernon, CT               14.50   8 
 -- #  381 Veronique Recile   16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 -- #  263 Maya Leonard       15 Newington, CT              DNS   8 
 -- #  336 Beverly Okoronkwo  16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  527 Kiana Woods        17 Bloomfield, CT           13.70   8 
  2 #  479 Grace Tiemann      17 Scotland, CT             13.74   8 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   87 Satima Chambers    23 Queens, NY               12.41   9 
  2 #   31 Constanza Bernale  27 Watertown, MA            12.96   9 
  3 #  295 Maya McDuffie      24 Brooklyn, NY             13.55   9 
  4 #    2 Carissa Aekins     19 Quaker Hill, CT          14.16   9 
 -- #  380 Alex Rechen        25 West Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 -- #  278 Jalilissa Marcus   23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   9 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  181 Felicia Goodwine   38 Middletown, CT           15.44  10 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  544 Nicole King        42 Waterbury, CT            20.00  10 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Ruthlyn Greenfiel  47 Yonkers, NY              14.71  10 
  2 #   52 Michelle Brady     49 Thomaston, CT            17.65  10 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  458 Bianca Stanescu    50 G, CT                    17.13  10 
 
Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  189 Annie Groom        58 Liberty, SC                DNS  10 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   28 Attie Bergin        6 Goshen, CT               43.94  
  2 #  428 Zahra Seixas        6 Danbury, CT              49.22  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  136 D'Asia Duncan      10 Newington, CT            30.01   2 
  2 #  397 Sarah Rochester    10 Southbury, CT            31.04   2 
  3 #  103 Aaliyah Cook       10 Danbury, CT              31.76   2 
  4 #  153 Leila Feliciano    10 East Granby, CT          32.04   3 
  5 #  240 Alishia Kamara     10 Danbury, CT              32.41   3 
  6 #  164 Kendra Foy          9 Danbury, CT              35.10   1 
  6 #  524 Damaris Wiltshire  10 Unattached               35.10   2 
  8 #  283 Emberly Marquez    10 New Britain, CT          35.96   2 
  9 #  432 McKenna Sherry      9 Fairfield, CT            36.98   1 
 10 #  180 Kaelyn Gonzalez    10 Bristol, CT              37.88   3 
 11 #   85 Allison Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              37.93   1 
 12 #  471 Julia Tavenor       9 Terryville, CT           40.31   1 
 13 #   78 Ava Canlas         10 Brookfield, CT           40.69   2 
 14 #  128 Colbie Devoe       10 Ridgefield, CT           41.26   3 
 15 #  260 Claudia Lenskold   10 Woodbridge, CT           43.11   3 
 16 #    8 Cianna Andrews      9 Danbury, CT              44.84   1 
 17 #  410 Aerie Rowett        9 Coventry, CT             46.27   2 
 -- #  175 Alessia Gianni     10 Kensington, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  139 Madalyn Dupuis     10 Southington, CT            DNS   3 
 -- #  204 Jenavieve Hannon   10 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  398 Gabriella Rodrigu   9 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  266 Deja-Svya Loblack  12 Hartford, CT             31.32   4 
  2 #  227 Riley Jachym       12 Middletown, CT           32.01   4 
  3 #  465 Casey Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT           32.50   4 
  4 #  334 Nana Obeng         12 Danbury, CT              33.75   4 
  5 #  522 Zahne Williams     11 Danbury, CT              34.02   4 
  6 #  540 Rose Szeghy        12 Southington, CT          34.23   4 
  7 #  255 Grace Laplaca      12 Farmington, CT           34.59   4 
  8 #  472 Kaitlyn Taylor     11 Danbury, CT              36.21   4 
  9 #  270 Gabriella Lynch    11 Danbury, CT              41.13   4 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT              28.37   5 
  2 #  477 Valiese Thomas     13 Bronx, NY                29.51   5 
  3 #    4 Amanda Alegria     14 New Rochelle, NY         29.57   6 
  4 #  393 Sophia Roberts     13 Norwalk, CT              29.58   5 
  5 #   67 Julia Burkacki     14 New Britain, CT          33.43   6 
  6 #  171 Abigail Galvin     14 Southington, CT          36.19   6 
 -- #  280 Jade Marin         13 Norwalk, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  401 Tamera Rodriques   13 Bronx, NY                  DNS   5 
 -- #  238 Alejandra Juarez   14 Ansonia, CT                DNS   6 
 -- #  395 Giuliana Robles    14 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  243 Bianca Kave        16 Hamden, CT               27.70   7 
  2 #  333 Maame Obeng        15 Danbury, CT              28.69   7 
  3 #  105 Abigail Copeland   15 Danbury, CT              29.50   7 
  4 #  451 Selina Soule       16 Glastonbury, CT          29.51   7 
  5 #  461 Rinese Sterling    15 Vernon, CT               30.03   7 
 -- #  336 Beverly Okoronkwo  16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 -- #  263 Maya Leonard       15 Newington, CT              DNS   7 
 -- #  381 Veronique Recile   16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   7 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  479 Grace Tiemann      17 Scotland, CT             29.27   8 
 -- #  490 Sophia Valaitis    17 West Haven, CT             DNS   8 
 -- #  527 Kiana Woods        17 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   8 
 -- #  288 Colby Mason        17 Waterbury, CT              DNS   8 
 -- #  117 Dixie D'Amelio     17 Norwalk, CT                DNS   8 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   87 Satima Chambers    23 Queens, NY               24.73   9 
  2 #   31 Constanza Bernale  27 Watertown, MA            26.05   9 
  3 #  330 Georgette Nixon    24 Naugatuck, CT            26.51   9 
 -- #   39 Alexandra Bieling  21 Hingham, MA                DNS   9 
 
Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  475 Laura Thomas       34 Middlebury, CT             DNS   9 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  265 Roberta Little     44 New York, NY               DNS  10 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Ruthlyn Greenfiel  47 Yonkers, NY              30.06  10 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  509 Mitsuko Washingto  50 Orange, CT               35.56  10 
  2 #  458 Bianca Stanescu    50 G, CT                    35.89  10 
 -- #   35 Dawn Best          53 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 
Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  224 Pamela Hurt        65 Woodbury, CT             53.67  10 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   28 Attie Bergin        6 Goshen, CT             1:41.82  
 -- #  428 Zahra Seixas        6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  411 Luna Rowett         5 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  397 Sarah Rochester    10 Southbury, CT          1:09.12   2 
  2 #  103 Aaliyah Cook       10 Danbury, CT            1:18.27   2 
  3 #  524 Damaris Wiltshire  10 Unattached             1:20.83   2 
  4 #   85 Allison Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT            1:23.05   1 
  5 #  164 Kendra Foy          9 Danbury, CT            1:26.22   1 
  6 #  180 Kaelyn Gonzalez    10 Bristol, CT            1:29.24   2 
  7 #  260 Claudia Lenskold   10 Woodbridge, CT         1:33.38   1 
  8 #  190 Abigail Gruenbach  10 Southington, CT        1:33.78   2 
  9 #  204 Jenavieve Hannon   10 Danbury, CT            1:35.75   1 
 10 #  358 Rylie Peterson     10 Norwalk, CT            1:36.00   2 
 11 #   78 Ava Canlas         10 Brookfield, CT         1:37.48   2 
 12 #  410 Aerie Rowett        9 Coventry, CT           1:47.90   1 
 -- #  283 Emberly Marquez    10 New Britain, CT            DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  522 Zahne Williams     11 Danbury, CT            1:13.86   3 
  2 #  227 Riley Jachym       12 Middletown, CT         1:14.40   3 
  3 #  540 Rose Szeghy        12 Southington, CT        1:15.65   3 
  4 #  465 Casey Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT         1:15.83   3 
  5 #  334 Nana Obeng         12 Danbury, CT            1:20.46   3 
  6 #  472 Kaitlyn Taylor     11 Danbury, CT            1:23.91   3 
  7 #  466 Nikki Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT         1:27.90   3 
  8 #  414 Diana Saad         11 Danbury, CT            1:29.99   3 
 -- #  251 Ava Kuehn          12 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   41 Kayla Blackwell    13 New Haven, CT          1:06.50   4 
  2 #  477 Valiese Thomas     13 Bronx, NY              1:06.90   4 
  3 #    4 Amanda Alegria     14 New Rochelle, NY       1:12.07   4 
  4 #  353 Ellie Perkins      14 Greenwich, CT          1:13.22   4 
  5 #   67 Julia Burkacki     14 New Britain, CT        1:14.64   4 
  6 #  280 Jade Marin         13 Norwalk, CT            1:16.46   4 
 -- #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  401 Tamera Rodriques   13 Bronx, NY                  DNS   4 
 -- #  395 Giuliana Robles    14 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  127 Allegra Devoe      15 Ridgefield, CT         1:10.23   5 
  2 #  105 Abigail Copeland   15 Danbury, CT            1:10.88   5 
 -- #  381 Veronique Recile   16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #  333 Maame Obeng        15 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  263 Maya Leonard       15 Newington, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #  336 Beverly Okoronkwo  16 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  117 Dixie D'Amelio     17 Norwalk, CT            1:11.01   5 
 -- #  490 Sophia Valaitis    17 West Haven, CT             DNS   5 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  330 Georgette Nixon    24 Naugatuck, CT            59.13   6 
  2 #   39 Alexandra Bieling  21 Hingham, MA            1:05.44   6 
 -- #  278 Jalilissa Marcus   23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   6 
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  265 Roberta Little     44 New York, NY           1:10.45   6 
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  438 Marika Sickinger   48 Danbury, CT            1:45.24   6 
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  509 Mitsuko Washingto  50 Orange, CT             1:21.78   6 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  343 Ginger Palmer      56 Canterbury, CT         1:45.25   6 
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  462 Susan Stirrat      63 Rockaway, NJ               DNS   6 
 
Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  224 Pamela Hurt        65 Woodbury, CT           2:00.48   6 
 
Girls 6&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  411 Luna Rowett         5 Coventry, CT           4:23.21  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  204 Jenavieve Hannon   10 Danbury, CT            3:42.22  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  532 Katelyn Zaloski    12 Danbury, CT            3:02.03   1 
  2 #  121 Alani DeJesus      11 Danbury, CT            3:06.13   1 
  3 #  372 Bridget Preveza    11 Danbury, CT            3:17.82   1 
  4 #  466 Nikki Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT         3:19.05   1 
 -- #  177 Amanda Glacy       11 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 -- #  540 Rose Szeghy        12 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  414 Diana Saad         11 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 -- #  251 Ava Kuehn          12 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   41 Kayla Blackwell    13 New Haven, CT          2:43.90   2 
  2 #  477 Valiese Thomas     13 Bronx, NY              2:48.16   2 
  3 #  241 Bernadette Karpel  13 New Haven, CT          2:53.33   2 
  4 #  111 Sabina Csak        13 Old Greenwich, CT      3:04.27   2 
  5 #  199 Dayle Hamed        13 Danbury, CT            3:04.77   2 
 -- #  395 Giuliana Robles    14 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  401 Tamera Rodriques   13 Bronx, NY                  DNS   2 
 -- #  112 Ilona Csoka        14 Farmington, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   43 Tirzah Blomquist   18 Westbrook, CT          2:55.57   2 
 -- #   26 Brittany Bell      17 West Haven, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  426 Alissa Scott       38 New Fairfield, CT      2:47.16   3 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   21 Sheridan Bauman    48 Westbrook, CT          2:56.52   3 
 -- #  438 Marika Sickinger   48 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  246 Dani Kennedy       59 Vernon, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  462 Susan Stirrat      63 Rockaway, NJ               DNS   3 
 
Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   48 Elizabeth Borden   66 Niantic, CT                DNS   3 
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  121 Alani DeJesus      11 Danbury, CT            6:35.34  
  2 #  532 Katelyn Zaloski    12 Danbury, CT            6:47.14  
 -- #  177 Amanda Glacy       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  372 Bridget Preveza    11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  466 Nikki Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  241 Bernadette Karpel  13 New Haven, CT          6:20.34  
  2 #  199 Dayle Hamed        13 Danbury, CT            7:43.98  
 -- #  112 Ilona Csoka        14 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  232 Mei LI Johnson     15 Port Jefferson Stat        DNS  
 -- #  144 Dagny Edwards      16 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  423 Rachel Scheub      20 Hartford, CT           5:40.13   2 
 -- #  173 Haley Gens         19 Avon, CT                   DNS   2 
 
Women 30-34 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  475 Laura Thomas       34 Middlebury, CT         7:22.80   2 
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  426 Alissa Scott       38 New Fairfield, CT      6:10.51   2 
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   21 Sheridan Bauman    48 Westbrook, CT          6:22.73   2 
  2 #  212 Gwen Henry         47 Westerly, RI           7:53.27   2 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  246 Dani Kennedy       59 Vernon, CT             6:43.47   2 
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   48 Elizabeth Borden   66 Niantic, CT                DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Katelyn Zaloski    12 Danbury, CT           16:13.85  
 -- #  372 Bridget Preveza    11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  241 Bernadette Karpel  13 New Haven, CT         14:30.93  
 -- #  199 Dayle Hamed        13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  173 Haley Gens         19 Avon, CT                   DNS  
 
Women 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  438 Marika Sickinger   48 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  462 Susan Stirrat      63 Rockaway, NJ               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  518 Jayant’i Williams  12 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   33 Trinaey Berrie     14 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Nia Christie       15 Monroe, CT               16.21  
  2 #   96 Kayla Clark        16 Bridgeport, CT           16.48  
  3 #  333 Maame Obeng        15 Danbury, CT              20.72  
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  495 Ashley Vasiliou    18 Waterbury, CT            20.27  
 -- #  288 Colby Mason        17 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  475 Laura Thomas       34 Middlebury, CT           18.98  
 
Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  127 Allegra Devoe      15 Ridgefield, CT        10:30.05  
 -- #  144 Dagny Edwards      16 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  136 D'Asia Duncan      10 Newington, CT            1.21m  
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  524 Damaris Wiltshire  10 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- #  103 Aaliyah Cook       10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  121 Alani DeJesus      11 Danbury, CT              1.11m  
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  334 Nana Obeng         12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  251 Ava Kuehn          12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  474 Marina Thayer      11 Florence, MA               DNS  
 -- #  143 Zoe Eastman-Gross  11 Old Lyme, CT               DNS  
 -- #  177 Amanda Glacy       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  322 Samantha Mutti     13 Norwalk, CT              1.21m  
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Nia Christie       15 Monroe, CT               1.52m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO 
 -- #   96 Kayla Clark        16 Bridgeport, CT              NH  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- #  281 Kayla Markette     16 Southington, CT             NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- #  333 Maame Obeng        15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  451 Selina Soule       16 Glastonbury, CT            DNS  
 -- #  105 Abigail Copeland   15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  394 Kayla Robinson     17 Bristol, CT              1.47m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  104 Ashlynn Cook       20 Torrington, CT           1.47m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  278 Jalilissa Marcus   23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  257 Jain Lattes        42 Florence, MA             1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 Bianca Stanescu    50 G, CT                    1.17m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #   35 Dawn Best          53 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  138 Stephanie Duncan   57 Bridgeport, CT           1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  193 Pamela Gunneson    58 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  151 Sjodin Fedikovich  14 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  286 Paige Martin       16 Bozrah, CT               3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  285 Madison Martin     16 Bozrah, CT               3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  232 Mei LI Johnson     15 Port Jefferson Stat      2.30m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  281 Kayla Markette     16 Southington, CT          2.30m  
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  225 Claire Ittleson    17 West Hartford, CT        2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  365 Katherine Pitman   24 Salem, MA                4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.27 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  135 Kyleigh Dumas      20 Easton, CT               3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  380 Alex Rechen        25 West Hartford, CT        3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  425 Adrienne Schultz   20 Killingworth, CT         2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   28 Attie Bergin        6 Goshen, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  428 Zahra Seixas        6 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  542 Lionnie Joyner      8 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  136 D'Asia Duncan      10 Newington, CT            4.10m  
      3.98m  3.79m  3.70m  4.10m      
  2 #  153 Leila Feliciano    10 East Granby, CT          3.51m  
      3.51m  FOUL  3.26m  FOUL      
  3 #  397 Sarah Rochester    10 Southbury, CT            3.07m  
      2.70m  3.07m  2.93m  FOUL      
  4 #  164 Kendra Foy          9 Danbury, CT              3.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.82m  3.02m      
  5 #  190 Abigail Gruenbach  10 Southington, CT          2.60m  
      1.52m  2.60m  1.09m  2.32m      
  6 #  180 Kaelyn Gonzalez    10 Bristol, CT              2.47m  
      2.13m  2.47m  2.37m  FOUL      
  7 #   85 Allison Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              2.34m  
      2.24m  2.22m  2.34m  2.28m       
  8 #  471 Julia Tavenor       9 Terryville, CT           2.29m  
      2.07m  1.94m  2.29m  2.21m      
  9 #  175 Alessia Gianni     10 Kensington, CT           2.21m  
      1.90m  2.21m  2.07m  2.20m      
 10 #   78 Ava Canlas         10 Brookfield, CT           2.20m  
      1.95m  1.53m  FOUL  2.20m      
 11 #  541 Grace Szhegy       10 Southington, CT          2.18m  
      2.18m  2.18m  2.02m  2.03m      
 12 #  139 Madalyn Dupuis     10 Southington, CT          1.92m  
      1.68m  1.61m  1.92m  1.81m      
 13 #  545 Emily Kalinowski   10 Newington, CT            1.35m  
      FOUL  1.35m  1.12m  FOUL       
 -- #  283 Emberly Marquez    10 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 -- #  432 McKenna Sherry      9 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 -- #  204 Jenavieve Hannon   10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  465 Casey Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT           3.43m  
      3.28m  3.43m  3.16m  3.12m      
  2 #  392 Layla Roberts      11 Norwalk, CT              3.34m  
      1.34m  3.06m  3.34m  3.09m      
  3 #  372 Bridget Preveza    11 Danbury, CT              3.06m  
      FOUL  2.96m  FOUL  3.06m      
  4 #  472 Kaitlyn Taylor     11 Danbury, CT              2.32m  
      2.13m  2.08m  2.32m  2.29m       
 -- #  518 Jayant’i Williams  12 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 -- #  500 Kristin Villaluz   11 Westport, CT               DNS  
 -- #  474 Marina Thayer      11 Florence, MA               DNS  
 -- #  251 Ava Kuehn          12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  143 Zoe Eastman-Gross  11 Old Lyme, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT              4.19m  
      4.19m  4.15m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  463 Alexis Strong      13 Southington, CT          4.01m  
      FOUL  4.01m  3.86m  3.41m      
 -- #  395 Giuliana Robles    14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  243 Bianca Kave        16 Hamden, CT               5.10m  
      FOUL  4.76m  FOUL  5.10m      
  1 #   95 Nia Christie       15 Monroe, CT               5.10m  
      5.10m  FOUL  5.05m  5.01m      
  3 #  451 Selina Soule       16 Glastonbury, CT          5.01m  
      4.57m  4.91m  4.95m  5.01m      
  4 #  286 Paige Martin       16 Bozrah, CT               4.42m  
      4.42m  4.18m  3.92m  4.22m      
 -- #  247 Emma King          15 Deep River, CT             DNS  
 -- #  263 Maya Leonard       15 Newington, CT              DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  527 Kiana Woods        17 Bloomfield, CT           4.71m  
      4.34m  4.71m  FOUL  4.15m      
  2 #  160 Amanda Forgione    18 Glastonbury, CT          4.66m  
      4.46m  4.37m  4.66m  4.40m      
  3 #  479 Grace Tiemann      17 Scotland, CT             4.23m  
      3.24m  3.62m  4.23m  FOUL      
 -- #  394 Kayla Robinson     17 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 -- #  491 Malena Vanbeveren  17 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  278 Jalilissa Marcus   23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 -- #  295 Maya McDuffie      24 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 -- #  116 Nina D'Amato       20 Berlin, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  484 Ruslana Tsykhotsk  32 New York, NY               DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  257 Jain Lattes        42 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 Bianca Stanescu    50 G, CT                    4.17m  
      3.98m  4.17m  4.17m           
  2 #   35 Dawn Best          53 Brooklyn, NY             3.88m  
      3.70m  FOUL  3.88m         
 
Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  242 Susan Kassey       56 New Britain, CT          4.25m  
      4.25m  4.00m  4.05m         
 
Girls 9-10 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  432 McKenna Sherry      9 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Nia Christie       15 Monroe, CT              10.40m  
      9.90m  8.73m  9.91m  10.40m       
  2 #   96 Kayla Clark        16 Bridgeport, CT           9.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.92m  FOUL      
 -- #  247 Emma King          15 Deep River, CT             DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  394 Kayla Robinson     17 Bristol, CT             10.71m  
      10.23m  10.68m  10.71m  FOUL      
  2 #   43 Tirzah Blomquist   18 Westbrook, CT            9.90m  
      9.70m  9.75m  9.90m  FOUL      
  3 #  160 Amanda Forgione    18 Glastonbury, CT          9.69m  
      9.18m  9.69m  9.68m  9.60m      
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Carissa Aekins     19 Quaker Hill, CT         10.02m  
      FOUL  9.97m  10.02m  9.46m      
  2 #  174 Kerry Ghanie       22 Rosedale, NY             9.92m  
      9.50m  9.85m  9.35m  9.92m      
 
Women 30-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  484 Ruslana Tsykhotsk  32 New York, NY            13.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m  11.96m       
 -- #  459 Anine Stanley      32 Waterbury, CT             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Women 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  257 Jain Lattes        42 Florence, MA               DNS  
 
Women 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  193 Pamela Gunneson    58 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  404 Indigo Romanchick   7 Torrington, CT           2.55m  
      2.11m  FOUL  2.55m  2.41m      
 -- #  542 Lionnie Joyner      8 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  136 D'Asia Duncan      10 Newington, CT            5.75m  
      5.09m  5.25m  4.60m  5.75m      
  2 #    8 Cianna Andrews      9 Danbury, CT              5.19m  
      5.09m  5.19m  4.57m  5.03m      
  3 #  503 Ashleen Walsh       9 Colchester, CT           4.91m  
      4.72m  4.91m  4.72m  4.89m       
  4 #  175 Alessia Gianni     10 Kensington, CT           4.80m  
      FOUL  4.50m  4.80m  FOUL      
  5 #  545 Emily Kalinowski   10 Newington, CT            4.40m  
      4.35m  3.79m  4.40m  4.02m       
  6 #  541 Grace Szhegy       10 Southington, CT          3.84m  
      3.13m  3.84m  3.17m  3.75m      
  7 #  139 Madalyn Dupuis     10 Southington, CT          2.97m  
      2.65m  FOUL  2.77m  2.97m      
 -- #  283 Emberly Marquez    10 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 -- #  471 Julia Tavenor       9 Terryville, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Nikki Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT           5.38m  
      4.76m  4.65m  5.38m  5.00m      
  2 #  532 Katelyn Zaloski    12 Danbury, CT              4.22m  
      4.08m  4.20m  3.91m  4.22m      
 -- #  270 Gabriella Lynch    11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  465 Casey Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  292 Jada McCown        13 Guiford, CT              9.52m  
      9.10m  9.14m  9.52m  9.50m       
  2 #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT              8.12m  
      8.12m  7.19m  FOUL  6.98m       
 -- #  199 Dayle Hamed        13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  403 Natalie Rolon-Iss  16 Colchester, CT          10.48m  
      9.31m  10.31m  10.48m  10.30m      
  2 #   80 Trinity Cardillo   16 Southington, CT         10.30m  
      9.84m  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 #  311 Leah Moore         15 New Haven, CT           10.15m  
      9.61m  10.14m  9.95m  10.15m       
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  161 Jamie Foster       18 East Lyme, CT           10.26m  
      8.85m  9.21m  10.26m  9.64m       
  2 #  293 Jalynn McCown      17 Guilford, CT            10.23m  
      9.42m  9.73m  9.83m  10.23m      
  3 #  134 Colleen Duffy      18 Groton, CT              10.02m  
      9.74m  9.57m  10.02m  9.34m      
  4 #  145 Danyelle Engels    18 Westbrook, CT            9.59m  
      9.30m  9.49m  9.59m  FOUL       
  5 #  318 Katelyn Mullen     18 Southbury, CT            9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  8.58m  8.45m       
  6 #  305 Veronica Meyer     18 Middletown, CT           9.25m  
      FOUL  9.25m  9.18m  9.20m       
  7 #  222 Savannah Hunter    18 Niantic, CT              9.08m  
      8.61m  8.58m  9.08m  8.38m       
  8 #  496 Michele Vasiliou   18 Waterbury, CT            8.54m  
      8.54m  8.08m  8.32m  8.45m       
  9 #  347 Alyssa Parrillo    18 Waterbury, CT            7.19m  
      7.19m  6.91m  6.28m  6.51m       
 -- #  394 Kayla Robinson     17 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  239 Burabari Kabari    21 Hartford, CT            12.97m  
      12.97m  12.13m  12.85m  12.51m       
  2 #  485 Patience Turkson   23 Ellington, CT            9.87m  
      9.25m  9.41m  9.87m  FOUL      
  3 #   16 Nicole Baker       19 Trumbull, CT             9.66m  
      FOUL  9.43m  9.66m  9.32m       
 
Women 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  126 Jen Deschenes-Emo  35 Newington, CT            6.58m  
      FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  528 Sarah Woodward     38 Orange, MA                 DNS  
 -- #  324 Nichole Myers      37 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  257 Jain Lattes        42 Florence, MA             9.06m  
      8.65m  8.19m  9.06m  8.75m      
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  242 Susan Kassey       56 New Britain, CT          9.51m  
      9.33m  9.51m  9.29m  9.24m      
  2 #  430 Caryl Senn-Griffi  57 Massapequa Park, NY      9.31m  
      8.78m  9.21m  9.31m  9.15m      
  3 #  193 Pamela Gunneson    58 Cheshire, CT             7.48m  
      7.41m  7.23m  7.48m  7.38m       
 
Girls 7-8 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  404 Indigo Romanchick   7 Torrington, CT           3.47m  
      3.47m  FOUL  2.96m  FOUL      
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  503 Ashleen Walsh       9 Colchester, CT          12.25m  
      11.10m  12.25m  FOUL  11.28m      
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Nikki Styranovski  11 Brookfield, CT          11.25m  
      11.25m  11.07m  10.63m  10.81m      
  2 #  472 Kaitlyn Taylor     11 Danbury, CT              5.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  5.75m      
  3 #  270 Gabriella Lynch    11 Danbury, CT              5.34m  
      FOUL  5.13m  4.80m  5.34m      
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  292 Jada McCown        13 Guiford, CT             23.28m  
      22.40m  23.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  199 Dayle Hamed        13 Danbury, CT              8.01m  
      FOUL  8.01m  6.94m  FOUL       
 -- #  215 Lily Hollworth     13 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  403 Natalie Rolon-Iss  16 Colchester, CT          28.87m  
      27.99m  28.87m  28.30m  28.33m      
  2 #  194 Mary Halasinski    15 Cheshire, CT            21.66m  
      17.93m  21.66m  FOUL  18.35m      
  3 #  483 Nyah Traverso      16 Meriden, CT             17.63m  
      17.63m  16.38m  17.57m  16.23m      
 -- #  311 Leah Moore         15 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 -- #   70 Maddie Buske       15 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  305 Veronica Meyer     18 Middletown, CT          35.94m  
      34.87m  FOUL  32.90m  35.94m      
  2 #  134 Colleen Duffy      18 Groton, CT              31.89m  
      31.51m  31.89m  29.85m  31.78m      
  3 #  125 Emily Deptula      17 Watertown, CT           31.21m  
      FOUL  31.21m  27.46m  FOUL      
  4 #  318 Katelyn Mullen     18 Southbury, CT           29.99m  
      27.64m  27.68m  FOUL  29.99m      
  5 #  293 Jalynn McCown      17 Guilford, CT            29.51m  
      FOUL  29.13m  29.51m  29.05m      
  6 #  222 Savannah Hunter    18 Niantic, CT             28.96m  
      28.96m  27.98m  23.35m  27.34m       
  7 #  145 Danyelle Engels    18 Westbrook, CT           28.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.50m  FOUL      
  8 #  160 Amanda Forgione    18 Glastonbury, CT         26.43m  
      FOUL  25.37m  FOUL  26.43m      
  9 #  496 Michele Vasiliou   18 Waterbury, CT           25.92m  
      24.10m  25.92m  25.37m  19.54m      
 10 #  422 Kelsey Savoy       17 Middlebury, CT          20.59m  
      17.76m  FOUL  16.48m  20.59m      
 -- #   26 Brittany Bell      17 West Haven, CT             DNS  
 -- #    9 Taylor Andrzejews  17 Seymour, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  429 Emily Senatore     21 New London, MA          42.07m  
      40.06m  42.07m  40.64m  FOUL      
  2 #   16 Nicole Baker       19 Trumbull, CT            32.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.16m  FOUL      
  3 #  239 Burabari Kabari    21 Hartford, CT            32.15m  
      30.30m  32.11m  32.15m  FOUL      
  4 #   46 Larisa Bogomolov   21 Lynn, MA                32.00m  
      FOUL  31.60m  27.79m  32.00m      
  5 #  355 Rebecca Perry      28 Collinsville, CT        29.86m  
      27.95m  25.14m  29.86m  27.10m      
  6 #  485 Patience Turkson   23 Ellington, CT           28.81m  
      FOUL  27.61m  FOUL  28.81m      
 
Women 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  274 Barbara Malt       39 Ellington, CT           23.23m  
      22.58m  21.68m  23.23m  22.27m      
 -- #  528 Sarah Woodward     38 Orange, MA                 DNS  
 -- #  324 Nichole Myers      37 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  216 Marybeth Hollwort  50 Vernon, CT              19.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.67m  15.85m      
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  430 Caryl Senn-Griffi  57 Massapequa Park, NY     21.88m  
      21.34m  21.88m  8.32m  19.78m      
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  360 Deborah Petruzzel  65 Middletown, CT          18.02m  
      FOUL  16.33m  18.02m  16.93m       
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  311 Leah Moore         15 New Haven, CT           35.96m  
      FOUL  33.72m  35.96m  34.33m      
  2 #   80 Trinity Cardillo   16 Southington, CT         31.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.47m  FOUL      
 -- #   70 Maddie Buske       15 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  293 Jalynn McCown      17 Guilford, CT            32.72m  
      30.17m  FOUL  32.72m  FOUL      
  2 #  161 Jamie Foster       18 East Lyme, CT           32.59m  
      FOUL  29.13m  32.59m  30.95m      
  3 #  305 Veronica Meyer     18 Middletown, CT          29.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.75m       
  4 #  141 Brooke Dutton      17 Coventry, CT            29.35m  
      25.52m  28.48m  28.67m  29.35m      
  5 #  318 Katelyn Mullen     18 Southbury, CT           25.59m  
      FOUL  23.35m  23.61m  25.59m       
 -- #  188 Julia Groll        18 Southington, CT           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  125 Emily Deptula      17 Watertown, CT              DNS  
 -- #  222 Savannah Hunter    18 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  108 Destiney Coward    22 East Haven, CT          57.50m  
      57.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  429 Emily Senatore     21 New London, MA          42.37m  
      38.45m  37.44m  42.37m  FOUL      
  3 #   16 Nicole Baker       19 Trumbull, CT            37.00m  
      36.48m  36.61m  FOUL  37.00m       
  4 #  355 Rebecca Perry      28 Collinsville, CT        36.53m  
      30.91m  36.53m  36.26m  FOUL       
  5 #   46 Larisa Bogomolov   21 Lynn, MA                35.12m  
      35.12m  FOUL  33.50m  FOUL       
  6 #  485 Patience Turkson   23 Ellington, CT           33.94m  
      29.92m  32.13m  33.94m  33.45m       
  7 #  469 Lauren Tanner      20 Plainville, CT          18.14m  
      13.83m  15.53m  17.42m  18.14m        
 
Women 35-39 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  528 Sarah Woodward     38 Orange, MA                 DNS  
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  430 Caryl Senn-Griffi  57 Massapequa Park, NY     19.34m  
      16.91m  FOUL  17.73m  19.34m       
 
Girls 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Zahra Seixas        6 Danbury, CT              5.73m  
      4.25m  5.27m  5.73m  4.62m       
  2 #  261 Emma Lenskold       6 Woodbridge, CT           3.25m  
      2.60m  1.35m  3.25m  1.75m      
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  404 Indigo Romanchick   7 Torrington, CT           7.08m  
      7.08m  4.35m  FOUL  4.85m      
  2 #  262 Natasha Lenskold    8 Woodbridge, CT           5.60m  
      5.35m  4.70m  4.50m  5.60m      
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  164 Kendra Foy          9 Danbury, CT             15.85m  
      11.00m  15.85m  13.80m  9.40m      
  2 #  397 Sarah Rochester    10 Southbury, CT           15.68m  
      14.62m  12.22m  13.81m  15.68m      
  3 #  541 Grace Szhegy       10 Southington, CT         14.08m  
      7.53m  13.05m  10.98m  14.08m      
  4 #  136 D'Asia Duncan      10 Newington, CT           13.48m  
      10.90m  12.68m  13.48m  10.80m      
  5 #  503 Ashleen Walsh       9 Colchester, CT          13.40m  
      9.22m  13.40m  12.35m  12.30m      
  6 #  524 Damaris Wiltshire  10 Unattached              12.07m  
      12.07m  FOUL  11.90m  10.65m      
  7 #  175 Alessia Gianni     10 Kensington, CT          11.75m  
      8.12m  8.95m  11.75m  FOUL      
  8 #  139 Madalyn Dupuis     10 Southington, CT         11.70m  
      11.70m  11.04m  8.52m  7.52m      
  9 #  273 Anna Malt           9 Ellington, CT           11.60m  
      7.95m  10.20m  10.34m  11.60m      
 10 #  545 Emily Kalinowski   10 Newington, CT           11.52m  
      9.15m  11.52m  FOUL  8.13m       
 11 #  471 Julia Tavenor       9 Terryville, CT          11.00m  
      8.80m  8.58m  10.38m  11.00m      
 12 #  103 Aaliyah Cook       10 Danbury, CT             10.70m  
      9.31m  10.70m  9.85m  FOUL      
 13 #   85 Allison Chaleski    9 Danbury, CT              8.95m  
      6.50m  8.40m  6.72m  8.95m      
 14 #  240 Alishia Kamara     10 Danbury, CT              8.42m  
      8.42m  FOUL  7.90m  6.05m      
 15 #  204 Jenavieve Hannon   10 Danbury, CT              7.45m  
      6.31m  7.45m  5.65m  5.53m      
 16 #   78 Ava Canlas         10 Brookfield, CT           6.04m  
      4.12m  6.04m  4.27m  5.22m      
 -- #  398 Gabriella Rodrigu   9 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  545 Emily Kalinowski   10 Newington, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  266 Deja-Svya Loblack  12 Hartford, CT            11.53m  
      11.53m  10.60m  9.76m  11.24m      
  2 #  372 Bridget Preveza    11 Danbury, CT             11.40m  
      9.35m  9.67m  11.40m  9.29m       
  3 #  414 Diana Saad         11 Danbury, CT             11.04m  
      7.73m  9.58m  8.68m  11.04m      
  4 #  334 Nana Obeng         12 Danbury, CT             10.86m  
      FOUL  8.05m  10.86m  8.72m      
  5 #  121 Alani DeJesus      11 Danbury, CT              8.97m  
      8.00m  7.94m  8.97m  8.08m      
  6 #  532 Katelyn Zaloski    12 Danbury, CT              8.94m  
      8.94m  7.77m  6.65m  7.73m      
  7 #  270 Gabriella Lynch    11 Danbury, CT              7.17m  
      6.60m  FOUL  7.17m  6.10m      
  8 #  522 Zahne Williams     11 Danbury, CT              6.84m  
      FOUL  6.23m  6.84m  6.45m      
 -- #  500 Kristin Villaluz   11 Westport, CT               DNS  
 -- #  251 Ava Kuehn          12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  177 Amanda Glacy       11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  292 Jada McCown        13 Guiford, CT             21.38m  
      21.38m  20.75m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  215 Lily Hollworth     13 Vernon, CT              18.66m  
      17.37m  18.66m  18.54m  17.37m      
  3 #  519 Kimberleigh Willi  13 Danbury, CT             10.33m  
      10.33m  7.57m  5.40m  8.95m       
 -- #  151 Sjodin Fedikovich  14 Niantic, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  483 Nyah Traverso      16 Meriden, CT             24.07m  
      20.61m  19.88m  24.07m  23.13m      
  2 #  194 Mary Halasinski    15 Cheshire, CT            22.86m  
      22.28m  21.80m  20.45m  22.86m      
 -- #  105 Abigail Copeland   15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  247 Emma King          15 Deep River, CT             DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  441 Jackie Simington   17 Shelton, CT             32.70m  
      31.30m  32.70m  31.42m  31.00m      
  2 #  161 Jamie Foster       18 East Lyme, CT           32.68m  
      28.40m  32.04m  30.06m  32.68m       
  3 #   50 Kaleigh Boyle      18 Fairfield, CT           32.60m  
      32.60m  29.84m  30.23m  30.83m      
  4 #  305 Veronica Meyer     18 Middletown, CT          30.80m  
      30.45m  29.19m  27.48m  30.80m       
  5 #   73 Savannah Buzzeo    18 Norwalk, CT             29.68m  
      FOUL  29.68m  29.60m  25.00m      
  6 #    9 Taylor Andrzejews  17 Seymour, CT             29.48m  
      29.48m  29.20m  28.37m  29.34m        
  7 #  422 Kelsey Savoy       17 Middlebury, CT          28.05m  
      28.05m  24.49m  22.63m  25.70m      
  8 #  141 Brooke Dutton      17 Coventry, CT            23.11m  
      23.11m  19.63m  22.41m  FOUL      
  9 #  347 Alyssa Parrillo    18 Waterbury, CT           21.52m  
      21.52m  19.44m  18.04m  20.39m      
 10 #  495 Ashley Vasiliou    18 Waterbury, CT           15.83m  
      9.33m  15.83m  12.82m  15.38m      
 -- #  491 Malena Vanbeveren  17 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  314 Samantha Moravsky  20 Sherman, CT             45.57m  
      45.57m  41.93m  41.63m  40.66m      
  2 #  419 Aly Saperstein     23 Simsbury, CT            37.65m  
      36.95m  37.65m  37.11m  33.69m      
  3 #  116 Nina D'Amato       20 Berlin, CT              34.75m  
      32.71m  34.75m  31.09m  34.53m      
  4 #  192 Brittney Gunneson  23 Cheshire, CT            33.85m  
      28.25m  31.32m  33.85m  29.91m      
  5 #  218 Shania Homiski     22 Preston, CT             32.63m  
      27.75m  32.63m  31.49m  32.43m      
  6 #  469 Lauren Tanner      20 Plainville, CT          32.61m  
      31.13m  30.94m  31.45m  32.61m      
  7 #  258 Sarah Leclair      20 Glastonbury, CT         30.72m  
      23.98m  28.66m  30.72m  28.78m       
  8 #  135 Kyleigh Dumas      20 Easton, CT              25.52m  
      20.68m  22.90m  25.52m  21.67m      
  9 #  104 Ashlynn Cook       20 Torrington, CT          24.58m  
      24.58m  20.95m  21.63m  22.54m      
 10 #  130 Britney Dixon      20 North Haven, CT         22.00m  
      19.03m  21.05m  22.00m  21.97m      
 -- #  429 Emily Senatore     21 New London, MA             DNS  
 -- #  354 Megan Perrin       22 Bethlehem, CT              DNS  
 
Women 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  126 Jen Deschenes-Emo  35 Newington, CT           21.15m  
      21.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  216 Marybeth Hollwort  50 Vernon, CT              26.82m  
      26.82m  25.48m  25.79m  ND       
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  430 Caryl Senn-Griffi  57 Massapequa Park, NY     27.42m  
      26.47m  26.83m  27.30m  27.42m      
  2 #  193 Pamela Gunneson    58 Cheshire, CT            22.53m  
      20.20m  20.86m  22.53m  20.95m      
  3 #  198 Tammy Hall         58 Ellington, CT           21.76m  
      19.75m  ND  21.76m  21.05m      
  4 #   89 Jenifer Charette   56 Somers, CT              19.64m  
      17.33m  19.64m  19.08m  19.01m      
 
Women 30-34 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  459 Anine Stanley      32 Waterbury, CT          9:17.97  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  343 Ginger Palmer      56 Canterbury, CT        11:23.13  
  2 #  189 Annie Groom        58 Liberty, SC           13:08.91  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   27 Carol Bendall      60 Troy, NY               9:36.60  
  2 #  351 Ann Percival       60 Enfield, CT           10:09.06  
  3 #  271 Stephanie Lyness   62 Guilford, CT          10:26.81  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  165 Quinn Foy           5 Danbury, CT              19.61  
  2 #   25 Nyle Beech          6 Brookfield, CT           21.00  
 -- #  231 Elliott Johnson     6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  220 Caleb Hudson        8 Norwalk, CT              17.16   2 
  2 #  386 Jahvon Rice         8 Windsor, CT              17.73   1 
  3 #   11 Alexander Ascone    8 Danbury, CT              18.30   2 
  4 #    5 Andrew Alleyne      7 Hartford, CT             18.55   1 
  5 #  417 Gabriel Santos      7 Danbury, CT              19.14   1 
  6 #    7 Samuel Alvarado     8 Danbury, CT              19.48   1 
 -- #  362 Logan Pierre        8 New Britain, CT            DNS   1 
 -- #  167 Justen Franzese     7 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  272 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  10 Danbury, CT              14.61   2 
  2 #  219 Kevin Hucey        10 Danbury, CT              14.85   3 
  3 #  435 Nazir Shoffner-Ob  10 Danbury, CT              15.31   2 
  4 #  298 Daylin McKim        9 Bloomfield, CT           16.60   3 
  5 #  364 Cole Pike           9 Kensington, CT           17.00   2 
  6 #   81 Lucas Carneiro     10 Danbury, CT              17.17   3 
  7 #  287 Javier Martinez    10 Danbury, CT              18.47   3 
  8 #  488 Jake Uccello        9 Meriden, CT              19.26   2 
  9 #  535 Richard Zeetehken  10 New York, NY             19.70   2 
 -- #  327 Wyatt Newman        9 Norwalk, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  183 Ryan Grant          9 Wilton, CT                 DNS   3 
 -- #  445 Cody Skypek        10 Bristol, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  521 Orlando Williams    9 Norwalk, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  202 Jelani Hampton     12 Norwalk, CT              13.82   4 
  2 #  387 Luke Richardson    11 Bethel, CT               13.85   5 
  3 #  481 Brenden Toppin     12 Glastonbury, CT          13.86   5 
  3 #  221 Ethan Hudson       11 Norwalk, CT              13.86   4 
  5 #  548 Aaron White        12 Windsor, CT              13.91   5 
  6 #   62 Tyler Brown        11 Ellington, CT            14.11   4 
  7 #   86 Benjamin Chaleski  11 Danbury, CT              15.53   5 
  8 #  525 Patrick Wininger   12 Bristol, CT              15.75   5 
  9 #  389 Celso Rivera       11 Ansonia, CT              16.20   4 
 10 #  447 Nyzaiah Smith      11 Southington, CT          16.96   4 
 11 #  436 Andrew Shubert     12 Southington, CT          17.53   4 
 12 #  434 Isaiah Shoffner-O  12 Danbury, CT              17.97   5 
 13 #  201 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT              18.40   4 
 14 #   12 James Ascone       11 Danbury, CT              19.39   5 
 15 #   76 Michael Campanell  12 Danbury, CT              19.56   5 
 -- #  450 Jackson Sorbello   11 Bethel, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  487 Tyler Turner       14 New Britain, CT          12.60   6 
  2 #  377 Duke Quermorllue   14 Norwalk, CT              12.74   6 
  3 #  391 Danarde Roach      13 Danbury, CT              13.06   6 
  4 #  187 Louis Gripper      14 Ansonia, CT              13.73   6 
  5 #  383 Lorenzo Resto      13 Broad Brook, CT          14.30   6 
  6 #  317 Jack Mulcunry      14 Bristol, CT              14.40   6 
  7 #  166 Matthew Francoeur  13 Norwalk, CT              14.76   6 
 -- #  501 Luke Villaluz      14 Westport, CT               DNS   6 
 -- #  382 Christopher Regal  13 Southington, CT            DNS   6 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  369 Mykal Porter       16 New Britain, CT          11.80   7 
  2 #   75 Michael JR Caldwe  15 Windsor, CT              11.81   7 
  3 #  223 Edmund Hurdle      16 Danbury, CT              12.03   7 
  4 #  152 Jacob Feliciano    15 East Granby, CT          12.37   7 
  5 #  316 Eli Moscowitz      15 Cheshire, CT             12.65   7 
  6 #   91 Cole Chebro        16 Ansonia, CT              13.14   7 
  7 #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT              13.23   7 
 -- #  538 Joshua Samaras     16 Milford, CT                DNS   8 
 -- #  158 Otto Fleischmann   15 Cheshire, CT               DNS   7 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  390 Jaylen Rivera      18 New Britain, CT          11.27   9 
  2 #  310 Jeremy Mooney      18 Harwinton, CT            11.49   9 
  3 #  443 Nathan Skopas      18 Hebron, CT               11.65   9 
  4 #  346 Ameen Parks        17 Madison, CT              11.70   8 
  5 #   47 Broox Bolden       17 Windsor, CT              11.82   8 
  6 #  129 Michael Digiovanc  17 Waterbury, CT            12.21   8 
  7 #  439 Issac Silverman    17 Sandy Hook, CT           12.81   8 
  8 #  497 Martin Vernet      17 Mystic, CT               12.89   8 
 -- #  520 Malachi Williams   18 Hamden, CT                 DNS   9 
 -- #  388 Marshall Richards  18 New York, NY               DNS   9 
 -- #  370 Alex Pratcher      18 Milford, CT                DNS   9 
 -- #  402 Kolby Rogers       17 Plantsville, CT            DNS   8 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  250 Santosh Krishnan   21 Darien, CT               11.23  10  Delta +.002
  1 #  363 Shnyden Pierre     23 Norwalk, CT              11.23  10 
  3 #  480 Alex Tomcho        21 Manchester, CT           11.32  10 
  4 #  277 Tomas Marcucci     29 Waterbury, CT            11.41  11 
  5 #  551 James White        28 Middletown, CT           11.72  11 
  6 #  226 Matthew Jablonka   19 Wethersfield, CT         11.90  10 
  7 #  489 Joel Urizar        19 Fairfield, CT            11.91  10 
  8 #  275 Martin Manson JR   29 Windsor, CT              12.02  11 
  9 #  169 Trevor Gagnon      20 Berlin, CT               12.03  10 
 10 #  547 Quincy Williams    22 Waterbury, CT            12.07   9 
 11 #   58 Chris Brown        25 Hartford, CT             12.11  11 
 12 #  374 Alex Pullium       27 Torrington, CT           13.06  11 
 13 #  176 Michael Gibbons    23 Fairview Park, OH        13.41  10 
 14 #   10 Ryan Angelo        24 Philadelphia, PA         13.43  11 
 15 #   20 Maxwell Baughman   23 Philadelphia, PA         13.92  10 
 -- #   40 Jason Bindner      25 Milford, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #  235 Alex Joseph        29 New Britain, CT            DNS  11 
 -- #  115 Joshua Dacres      21 Yorktown Heights, N        DNS  10 
 -- #  276 Tony Marcelli      29 Plainville, CT             DNS  11 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  375 Antonio Purcell-F  34 Brooklyn, NY             11.26  12 
  2 #  268 Steven Lorrius     31 Stamford, CT             11.37  12 
  3 #  449 Shaakir Solomon    30 Windsor, CT              11.67  12 
 -- #   97 Danna Cleveland    34 Vernon Rockville, C        DNS  12 
 -- #  208 Charlie Hatchett   30 Stratford, CT              DNS  12 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  307 Patrick Moffett    36 Norwalk, CT              12.27  12 
  2 #  289 Scott Maxwell      38 Plaistow, NH             13.24  12 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  440 Mark Silverman     44 Sandy Hook, CT           12.62  13 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  523 Randy Wills        45 Plantsville, CT          15.79  13 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  332 Stephen Nunziata   51 Avon, CT                 12.52  13 
  2 #  233 Terrell Johnson    51 Norwalk, CT              13.62  13 
  3 #  300 Nestor Mejias      53 New Milford, CT          15.45  13 
 -- #  352 Doug Perkins       50 Greenwich, CT              DNS  13 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 Owen Barrett       56 Bridgeport, CT           12.72  13 
  2 #   38 Gregory Beutler    58 Westport, CT             13.35  13 
  3 #    3 Robert Aekins      56 Quaker Hill, CT          13.38  13 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  534 James Zeetehkenz   60 New York, NY             13.45  14 
  2 #   37 Bruce Beutler      60 Sherman, CT              15.73  14 
  3 #  254 Salvatore Lanzofa  61 Meriden, CT              18.47  14 
 -- #  329 Philip Nix         62 Bronx, NY                  DNS  14 
 -- #  448 Thomas Smith       64 Hamden, CT                 DNS  14 
 -- #  122 Eric Delane        60 Windsor, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #  315 Daniel Mordarski   63 Meriden, CT                DNS  14 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   36 Richard Bettley    66 Hamden, CT               14.02  15 
  2 #  482 Steven Townsend    65 Dayville, CT             15.26  15 
  3 #  142 John Dwan          65 Salisbury, CT            16.58  15 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  367 Alan Popp          71 West Suffield, CT        20.43  16 
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               DNS  16 
 
Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  348 Spencer Parrish    82 Waterbury, CT            19.19  16 
  2 #  366 Philip Pomper      82 Middletown, CT           21.09  16 
  3 #  476 Mathen Thomas      82 Philadelphia, PA         21.95  16 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  165 Quinn Foy           5 Danbury, CT              42.06  
 -- #   25 Nyle Beech          6 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  220 Caleb Hudson        8 Norwalk, CT              38.08  
  2 #  386 Jahvon Rice         8 Windsor, CT              38.10  
  3 #  417 Gabriel Santos      7 Danbury, CT              41.70  
  4 #    7 Samuel Alvarado     8 Danbury, CT              46.93  
 -- #   11 Alexander Ascone    8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  167 Justen Franzese     7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  219 Kevin Hucey        10 Danbury, CT              31.89   3 
  2 #  140 Edwin Duque        10 Danbury, CT              32.01   3 
  3 #  298 Daylin McKim        9 Bloomfield, CT           34.16   2 
  4 #  183 Ryan Grant          9 Wilton, CT               34.66   2 
  4 #  327 Wyatt Newman        9 Norwalk, CT              34.66   2 
  6 #  272 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  10 Danbury, CT              35.01   3 
  7 #  435 Nazir Shoffner-Ob  10 Danbury, CT              36.77   3 
  8 #   81 Lucas Carneiro     10 Danbury, CT              38.96   3 
  9 #   29 Cian Bergin         9 Goshen, CT               39.60   2 
 10 #  287 Javier Martinez    10 Danbury, CT              39.81   3 
 11 #  364 Cole Pike           9 Kensington, CT           42.57   2 
 12 #  488 Jake Uccello        9 Meriden, CT              45.26   2 
 -- #  535 Richard Zeetehken  10 New York, NY               DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  481 Brenden Toppin     12 Glastonbury, CT          28.75   5 
  2 #  548 Aaron White        12 Windsor, CT              29.32   5 
  2 #  221 Ethan Hudson       11 Norwalk, CT              29.32   4 
  4 #  396 Ethan Rochester    12 Southbury, CT            29.43   5 
  5 #   62 Tyler Brown        11 Ellington, CT            29.76   4 
  6 #  387 Luke Richardson    11 Bethel, CT               33.03   4 
  7 #  326 Brock Newman       11 Norwalk, CT              33.13   4 
  8 #   86 Benjamin Chaleski  11 Danbury, CT              33.18   4 
  9 #  420 Rykeese Saunders   12 Danbury, CT              34.75   5 
 10 #  389 Celso Rivera       11 Ansonia, CT              36.70   4 
 11 #  434 Isaiah Shoffner-O  12 Danbury, CT              42.27   5 
 12 #   12 James Ascone       11 Danbury, CT              44.55   4 
 13 #   76 Michael Campanell  12 Danbury, CT              45.69   5 
 -- #  436 Andrew Shubert     12 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 -- #  450 Jackson Sorbello   11 Bethel, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  114 Isaac Dacres       14 Yorktown Heights, N      25.50   6 
  2 #  487 Tyler Turner       14 New Britain, CT          25.81   6 
  3 #  377 Duke Quermorllue   14 Norwalk, CT              26.95   6 
  4 #   74 Mathew Caiati      14 Norwalk, CT              28.20   6 
  5 #  187 Louis Gripper      14 Ansonia, CT              29.17   6 
  6 #  267 Jaden Long         13 Windsor, CT              29.54   6 
  7 #  166 Matthew Francoeur  13 Norwalk, CT              31.19   6 
 -- #  391 Danarde Roach      13 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  369 Mykal Porter       16 New Britain, CT          23.89   8 
  2 #  378 Anish Rajamanicka  16 Avon, CT                 24.05   8 
  3 #  223 Edmund Hurdle      16 Danbury, CT              24.20   8 
  4 #   75 Michael JR Caldwe  15 Windsor, CT              24.43   7 
  5 #   14 Joshua Bacon       15 Milford, CT              24.88   7 
  6 #  152 Jacob Feliciano    15 East Granby, CT          25.06   7 
  7 #  316 Eli Moscowitz      15 Cheshire, CT             25.71   7 
  8 #   91 Cole Chebro        16 Ansonia, CT              27.08   8 
  9 #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT              27.78   7 
 10 #   92 Connor Chebro      15 Ansonia, CT              30.59   7 
 -- #   56 Jack Broda         16 Simsbury, CT               DNS   8 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  390 Jaylen Rivera      18 New Britain, CT          23.22  10 
  2 #   47 Broox Bolden       17 Windsor, CT              23.44   9 
  3 #  346 Ameen Parks        17 Madison, CT              23.72   9 
  4 #  437 John Siani         17 Plainville, CT           24.09   9 
  5 #  499 Alex Viegas        18 New Fairfield, CT        24.39  10 
  6 #  213 Langston Henry     18 New York, NY             24.44  10 
  7 #  129 Michael Digiovanc  17 Waterbury, CT            24.86   9 
  8 #  443 Nathan Skopas      18 Hebron, CT               25.15  10 
  9 #  439 Issac Silverman    17 Sandy Hook, CT           26.25   9 
 -- #  502 Carlos Villarini   18 New Britain, CT            DNS  10 
 -- #  370 Alex Pratcher      18 Milford, CT                DNS  10 
 -- #  520 Malachi Williams   18 Hamden, CT                 DNS  10 
 -- #  388 Marshall Richards  18 New York, NY               DNS  10 
 -- #  497 Martin Vernet      17 Mystic, CT                 DNS   9 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  115 Joshua Dacres      21 Yorktown Heights, N      22.27  11 
  2 #   79 Joseph Caraciolo   24 Beacon Falls, CT         22.96  12 
  3 #  350 Christopher Pegue  27 ST Albans, NY            23.04  12 
  4 #   90 Terry Charles      20 Brooklyn, NY             23.12  11 
  5 #  551 James White        28 Middletown, CT           23.83  12 
  6 #  537 Daryl Chingono     26 Somerville, MA           23.85  12 
  7 #  489 Joel Urizar        19 Fairfield, CT            23.98  11 
  8 #  226 Matthew Jablonka   19 Wethersfield, CT         24.18  11 
  9 #  230 Hank Jean-Jacques  19 Fairfield, CT            24.26  11 
 10 #  169 Trevor Gagnon      20 Berlin, CT               24.28  11 
 -- #  363 Shnyden Pierre     23 Norwalk, CT                DNS  12 
 -- #  480 Alex Tomcho        21 Manchester, CT             DNS  11 
 -- #  276 Tony Marcelli      29 Plainville, CT             DNS  12 
 -- #  250 Santosh Krishnan   21 Darien, CT                 DNS  11 
 -- #  297 Lawrence McGill J  23 New Haven, CT              DNS  12 
 -- #  277 Tomas Marcucci     29 Waterbury, CT              DNS  12 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  375 Antonio Purcell-F  34 Brooklyn, NY             22.66  13 
 -- #  449 Shaakir Solomon    30 Windsor, CT                DNS  13 
 -- #   97 Danna Cleveland    34 Vernon Rockville, C        DNS  13 
 -- #  268 Steven Lorrius     31 Stamford, CT               DNS  13 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  307 Patrick Moffett    36 Norwalk, CT                DNS  13 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   42 Russell Blackwell  40 New Haven, CT            26.80  13 
 -- #  440 Mark Silverman     44 Sandy Hook, CT             DNS  13 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  523 Randy Wills        45 Plantsville, CT            DNS  13 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  332 Stephen Nunziata   51 Avon, CT                 25.84  14 
  2 #  233 Terrell Johnson    51 Norwalk, CT              28.37  14 
  3 #  300 Nestor Mejias      53 New Milford, CT          32.61  14 
 -- #  352 Doug Perkins       50 Greenwich, CT              DNS  14 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 Owen Barrett       56 Bridgeport, CT           26.18  14 
  2 #   38 Gregory Beutler    58 Westport, CT             27.49  14 
  3 #    3 Robert Aekins      56 Quaker Hill, CT          28.05  14 
  4 #  118 Brian Daring       58 New Britain, CT          36.27  14 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  534 James Zeetehkenz   60 New York, NY             27.47  15 
  2 #   64 Graham Broyd       60 Scarsdale, NY            29.83  15 
  3 #   37 Bruce Beutler      60 Sherman, CT              32.68  15 
  4 #  299 Heriberto Medina   62 Brooklyn, NY             36.31  15 
  5 #  254 Salvatore Lanzofa  61 Meriden, CT              39.81  15 
 -- #  448 Thomas Smith       64 Hamden, CT                 DNS  15 
 -- #  122 Eric Delane        60 Windsor, CT                DNS  15 
 -- #  329 Philip Nix         62 Bronx, NY                  DNS  15 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  530 Bill Yost          67 Manchester, CT             DNS  15 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   19 Stephen Bates      70 Glastonbury, CT          28.42  16 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   32 Abraham Bernstein  81 Manhasset, NY            38.93  16 
  2 #  348 Spencer Parrish    82 Waterbury, CT            45.27  16 
  3 #  366 Philip Pomper      82 Middletown, CT           48.26  16 
 
Men 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  165 Quinn Foy           5 Danbury, CT            1:35.13  
  2 #   25 Nyle Beech          6 Brookfield, CT         1:40.74  
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  357 Rhys Peterson       8 Norwalk, CT            1:29.01  
  2 #  417 Gabriel Santos      7 Danbury, CT            1:37.47  
  3 #    7 Samuel Alvarado     8 Danbury, CT            1:43.15  
 -- #  207 Jayden Harris       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #   11 Alexander Ascone    8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  167 Justen Franzese     7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  140 Edwin Duque        10 Danbury, CT            1:14.34   2 
  2 #  219 Kevin Hucey        10 Danbury, CT            1:16.83   2 
  3 #  172 Liam Garvey        10 Danbury, CT            1:18.68   2 
  4 #  185 Mason Greenstein    9 Brookfield, CT         1:22.21   2 
  5 #  301 Julian Mendez      10 Danbury, CT            1:27.21   2 
  6 #  364 Cole Pike           9 Kensington, CT         1:30.99   2 
  7 #   93 Sam Cheek           9 Southington, CT        1:42.91   2 
 -- #  445 Cody Skypek        10 Bristol, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  421 Rysaiah Saunders   10 Danbury, CT                SCR     
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  396 Ethan Rochester    12 Southbury, CT          1:05.37   4 
  2 #  481 Brenden Toppin     12 Glastonbury, CT        1:07.76   4 
  3 #  368 Mygel Porter       12 New Britain, CT        1:09.41   4 
  4 #  548 Aaron White        12 Windsor, CT            1:10.86   4 
  5 #  525 Patrick Wininger   12 Bristol, CT            1:16.43   4 
  6 #   86 Benjamin Chaleski  11 Danbury, CT            1:17.40   4 
  7 #  420 Rykeese Saunders   12 Danbury, CT            1:17.93   4 
 -- #  326 Brock Newman       11 Norwalk, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  450 Jackson Sorbello   11 Bethel, CT                 DNS   3 
 -- #   12 James Ascone       11 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  114 Isaac Dacres       14 Yorktown Heights, N      59.17   5 
  2 #   74 Mathew Caiati      14 Norwalk, CT            1:00.78   5 
  3 #  383 Lorenzo Resto      13 Broad Brook, CT        1:04.47   5 
  4 #  267 Jaden Long         13 Windsor, CT            1:07.03   5 
  5 #  317 Jack Mulcunry      14 Bristol, CT            1:09.56   5 
 -- #  391 Danarde Roach      13 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #   82 Nicholas Caron     14 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   5 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  378 Anish Rajamanicka  16 Avon, CT                 53.28   6 
  2 #   56 Jack Broda         16 Simsbury, CT             56.65   6 
  3 #  223 Edmund Hurdle      16 Danbury, CT              58.86   6 
  4 #  406 Yoskar Rosas-Pere  16 New Britain, CT        1:02.34   6 
  5 #  511 Daniel Whelan      15 Norwalk, CT            1:06.68   6 
  6 #   92 Connor Chebro      15 Ansonia, CT            1:08.84   6 
 -- #   49 Griffin Boyle      16 Fairfield, CT              DNS   6 
 -- #   14 Joshua Bacon       15 Milford, CT                SCR     
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  346 Ameen Parks        17 Madison, CT              52.33   7 
  2 #   47 Broox Bolden       17 Windsor, CT              52.36   8 
  3 #  502 Carlos Villarini   18 New Britain, CT          52.96   8 
  4 #  517 Chaz Williams      17 New Britain, CT          53.22   7 
  5 #   13 Quentin Askew      17 Middletown, CT           53.33   8 
  6 #  437 John Siani         17 Plainville, CT           53.91   7 
  7 #  443 Nathan Skopas      18 Hebron, CT               53.97   8 
  8 #  236 Coltrane Joseph    17 East Hartford, CT        54.35   7 
  9 #  338 Austin Oneal       17 New Britain, CT          56.70   7 
 10 #  213 Langston Henry     18 New York, NY             58.07   8 
 11 #  129 Michael Digiovanc  17 Waterbury, CT            58.47   7 
 12 #  384 Martin Resto       17 Broad Brook, CT        1:01.65   7 
 -- #  520 Malachi Williams   18 Hamden, CT                 DNS   8 
 -- #  499 Alex Viegas        18 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   8 
 -- #  497 Martin Vernet      17 Mystic, CT                 DNS   7 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  297 Lawrence McGill J  23 New Haven, CT            50.10   9 
  2 #   90 Terry Charles      20 Brooklyn, NY             50.64   9 
  3 #  350 Christopher Pegue  27 ST Albans, NY            50.65   9 
  4 #  230 Hank Jean-Jacques  19 Fairfield, CT            54.43   9 
  5 #  176 Michael Gibbons    23 Fairview Park, OH      1:04.14   9 
  6 #   10 Ryan Angelo        24 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.71   9 
  7 #   20 Maxwell Baughman   23 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.29   9 
 -- #  276 Tony Marcelli      29 Plainville, CT             DNS   9 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   72 Lex Butler         39 Manchester, NH             DNS  10 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  359 Scott Peterson     41 Norwalk, CT              54.54   9 
  2 #   24 Peter Becker       41 Washington, CT           56.22  10 
  3 #   42 Russell Blackwell  40 New Haven, CT            58.99  10 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 ED Faison          46 Washington, CT           58.39  10 
  2 #  523 Randy Wills        45 Plantsville, CT        1:24.38  10 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  233 Terrell Johnson    51 Norwalk, CT            1:01.02  11 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 Owen Barrett       56 Bridgeport, CT           58.18  11 
  2 #  118 Brian Daring       58 New Britain, CT        1:19.75  11 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  534 James Zeetehkenz   60 New York, NY           1:04.14  11 
  2 #   64 Graham Broyd       60 Scarsdale, NY          1:05.56  11 
  3 #  306 Peter Michaelson   63 Windsor, CT            1:10.14  11 
  4 #   37 Bruce Beutler      60 Sherman, CT            1:15.06  11 
  5 #  299 Heriberto Medina   62 Brooklyn, NY           1:20.95  11 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   71 Gregory Butler     68 Pawtucket, RI          1:14.42  12 
  2 #  264 Samuel Lewbel      68 Stafford Springs, C    1:26.17  12 
 -- #  478 Peter Thompson     69 Greenwich, CT              DNS  12 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   32 Abraham Bernstein  81 Manhasset, NY          1:28.15  12 
 
Men 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  207 Jayden Harris       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   98 James Cohen        10 Norwalk, CT            3:07.57  
  2 #  172 Liam Garvey        10 Danbury, CT            3:07.84  
  3 #  301 Julian Mendez      10 Danbury, CT            3:18.03  
  4 #  421 Rysaiah Saunders   10 Danbury, CT            3:23.71  
  5 #  296 Liam McFarland      9 Brookfield, CT         3:58.22  
 -- #   93 Sam Cheek           9 Southington, CT            DNS  
 -- #  445 Cody Skypek        10 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 -- #  185 Mason Greenstein    9 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  407 Devon Rosemark     12 Danbury, CT            2:28.75  
  2 #  148 Kip Faison         12 Washington, CT         2:37.77  
  3 #  368 Mygel Porter       12 New Britain, CT        2:47.60  
  4 #  203 Alexander Hannon   11 Danbury, CT            3:03.44  
  5 #  248 Jack Kittredge     11 Broad Brook, CT        3:07.06  
  6 #    6 Elias Alvarado     12 Danbury, CT            3:21.48  
 -- #   99 Brandon Collins    12 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  249 Shane Kittredge    13 Broad Brook, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  382 Christopher Regal  13 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  413 Andre Ruiz         14 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   56 Jack Broda         16 Simsbury, CT           2:16.19   2 
  2 #  442 Francis Simpatico  16 Cheshire, CT           2:16.52   2 
  3 #   83 Luca Cazzaniga     16 Bethel, CT             2:16.97   2 
  4 #  415 Nicholas Salerno   16 Watertown, CT          2:34.39   2 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   13 Quentin Askew      17 Middletown, CT         2:13.96   2 
  2 #  236 Coltrane Joseph    17 East Hartford, CT      2:17.88   2 
  3 #  517 Chaz Williams      17 New Britain, CT        2:20.75   2 
  4 #  331 Mark Nunziata      17 Avon, CT               2:25.26   2 
 -- #  107 Anthony Corso      17 Broad Brook, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  339 Jacob Oneal        17 New Britain, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  176 Michael Gibbons    23 Fairview Park, OH          DNS   3 
 -- #  276 Tony Marcelli      29 Plainville, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #   10 Ryan Angelo        24 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 -- #   20 Maxwell Baughman   23 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  523 Randy Wills        45 Plantsville, CT            DNS   3 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  233 Terrell Johnson    51 Norwalk, CT            2:31.29   3 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  109 Philip Crosby      56 Enfield, CT            2:21.41   3 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   66 George Buchanan    60 Shelton, CT            2:34.74   4 
  2 #  306 Peter Michaelson   63 Windsor, CT            2:39.69   4 
 -- #   64 Graham Broyd       60 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   4 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  209 Brent Hawkins      65 Torrington, CT         3:10.10   4 
  2 #  264 Samuel Lewbel      68 Stafford Springs, C    3:49.42   4 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  507 Bob Wardwell       71 Durham, CT             3:07.97   4 
 
Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  106 Joe Cordero        80 Central Islip, NY      4:12.30   4 
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   98 James Cohen        10 Norwalk, CT            6:44.42  
  2 #  301 Julian Mendez      10 Danbury, CT            7:02.71  
  3 #  421 Rysaiah Saunders   10 Danbury, CT            7:17.63  
  4 #   93 Sam Cheek           9 Southington, CT        7:54.57  
  5 #  296 Liam McFarland      9 Brookfield, CT         8:13.22  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  407 Devon Rosemark     12 Danbury, CT            6:11.55  
  2 #  290 Thomas Maynard     12 New Haven, CT          6:12.81  
  3 #  248 Jack Kittredge     11 Broad Brook, CT        6:38.54  
  4 #  203 Alexander Hannon   11 Danbury, CT            6:53.01  
  5 #    6 Elias Alvarado     12 Danbury, CT            7:12.59  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  249 Shane Kittredge    13 Broad Brook, CT        6:26.43   1 
  2 #   82 Nicholas Caron     14 Glastonbury, CT        6:41.82   2 
 -- #  382 Christopher Regal  13 Southington, CT            DNS   1 
 -- #  413 Andre Ruiz         14 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   60 Cormac Brown       16 Darien, CT             4:56.43   2 
  2 #  442 Francis Simpatico  16 Cheshire, CT           4:56.91   2 
  3 #   83 Luca Cazzaniga     16 Bethel, CT             5:00.31   2 
  4 #  526 Owen Wollenberg    16 Weatogue, CT           5:02.62   2 
  5 #  415 Nicholas Salerno   16 Watertown, CT          5:41.29   2 
  6 #   54 Jesse Breidenbach  15 Waterbury, CT          5:43.29   2 
 -- #   49 Griffin Boyle      16 Fairfield, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  331 Mark Nunziata      17 Avon, CT               5:23.14   2 
 -- #  107 Anthony Corso      17 Broad Brook, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  214 Bennett Hogan      23 Nashua, NH             5:03.91   3 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  523 Randy Wills        45 Plantsville, CT        7:22.74   3 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  110 Louis Csak         52 Old Greenwich, CT      5:12.00   3 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  132 Joseph Drescher    56 Middletown, CT         6:21.54   3 
  2 #  195 Michael Halasinsk  55 Cheshire, CT           6:25.39   3 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   66 George Buchanan    60 Shelton, CT            5:24.16   3 
 -- #  306 Peter Michaelson   63 Windsor, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  209 Brent Hawkins      65 Torrington, CT         6:59.04   3 
 -- #  530 Bill Yost          67 Manchester, CT             DNS   3 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  507 Bob Wardwell       71 Durham, CT             7:07.91   3 
 
Men 9-10 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   98 James Cohen        10 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  290 Thomas Maynard     12 New Haven, CT         14:37.60  
  2 #    6 Elias Alvarado     12 Danbury, CT           17:55.62  
 -- #  407 Devon Rosemark     12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  203 Alexander Hannon   11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  412 Chris Roy          13 Bristol, CT           14:51.55  
 -- #  413 Andre Ruiz         14 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   60 Cormac Brown       16 Darien, CT            11:01.72  
  2 #  442 Francis Simpatico  16 Cheshire, CT          11:06.10  
  3 #   83 Luca Cazzaniga     16 Bethel, CT            11:39.46  
  4 #   54 Jesse Breidenbach  15 Waterbury, CT         12:40.75  
 -- #  526 Owen Wollenberg    16 Weatogue, CT               DNS  
 
Men 55-59 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  195 Michael Halasinsk  55 Cheshire, CT          14:08.48  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   66 George Buchanan    60 Shelton, CT           12:10.07  
 
Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL               DNS  
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 
Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  517 Chaz Williams      17 New Britain, CT          15.91  
  2 #  502 Carlos Villarini   18 New Britain, CT          16.10  
  3 #  399 Jonathan Rodrigue  17 New Britain, CT          16.16  
 
Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  516 Abdou Williams     28 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 
Men 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  307 Patrick Moffett    36 Norwalk, CT              15.92   2 
  2 #  168 Sean Furey         36 Barrington, RI           17.62   2 
 -- #   72 Lex Butler         39 Manchester, NH             DNS   2 
 
Men 70-74 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               SCR     
 -- #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL               SCR     
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  415 Nicholas Salerno   16 Watertown, CT          8:07.30  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  339 Jacob Oneal        17 New Britain, CT        7:22.51  
 -- #  338 Austin Oneal       17 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 -- #  107 Anthony Corso      17 Broad Brook, CT            DNS  
 
Men 35-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  289 Scott Maxwell      38 Plaistow, NH           7:21.60   2 
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   55 Lawrence Briggs    54 West Hartford, CT          DNS   2 
 
Men 80-84 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  106 Joe Cordero        80 Central Islip, NY     13:19.06   2 
 
Men 6&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  231 Elliott Johnson     6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  362 Logan Pierre        8 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  543 Justin Coggins     11 Waterbury, CT            1.01m  
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  450 Jackson Sorbello   11 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  201 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 -- #  202 Jelani Hampton     12 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  505 Peter Walsh        14 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  418 Matthew Santy      16 Enfield, CT              1.93m  
     1.72 1.77 1.83 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  344 Anthony Pappa      16 Niddletown, CT           1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  158 Otto Fleischmann   15 Cheshire, CT             1.62m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  399 Jonathan Rodrigue  17 New Britain, CT          1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  150 John Fallon        17 Darien, CT               1.62m  
     1.57 1.62 
        O    X 
 -- #  159 Justin Forde       17 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  320 Marcus Murray      20 West Babylon, NY         1.72m  
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  373 Jonathan Prisco    20 Bridgeport, CT              NH  
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Men 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   72 Lex Butler         39 Manchester, NH             DNS  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  486 Jym Turner         47 New Britain, CT          1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO   XO 
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  131 Edward Donnellan   57 E Northport, NY          1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   37 Bruce Beutler      60 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  478 Peter Thompson     69 Greenwich, CT            1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  309 David Montieth     73 Ridgefield, CT           1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL             1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO 
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 -- #  102 William Connor     71 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 80-84 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  476 Mathen Thomas      82 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  323 Bryce Myers        16 Madison, CT              3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   15 Tanner Badey       16 Glastonbury, CT          3.35m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  406 Yoskar Rosas-Pere  16 New Britain, CT          2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  340 Samuel O'Neil      16 Granby, CT               2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  170 Andew Gallois      16 New Canaan, CT           2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  335 Aidan Oconnor      16 Harwinton, CT              DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  510 Chris Weir         18 Baltic, CT               4.10m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  409 Hayden Rovelli     17 Durham, CT               3.80m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   68 Zach Burleigh      18 Southington, CT          3.80m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  210 Oliver Hayes       18 Ridgefield, CT           3.80m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  319 David Murphy       18 New Fairfield, CT           NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   22 Nicholas Baxter    22 Rochester, NY            4.10m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #    1 Seth Abbott        23 Thomaston, CT            3.95m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  191 James Gruenbacher  39 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  165 Quinn Foy           5 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  231 Elliott Johnson     6 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 -- #   25 Nyle Beech          6 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  386 Jahvon Rice         8 Windsor, CT              2.90m  
      2.25m  FOUL  2.47m  2.90m      
  2 #    5 Andrew Alleyne      7 Hartford, CT             2.52m  
      2.50m  2.48m  2.52m  2.26m       
  3 #    7 Samuel Alvarado     8 Danbury, CT              2.25m  
      2.25m  2.13m  2.20m  2.12m       
 -- #  220 Caleb Hudson        8 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 -- #  362 Logan Pierre        8 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 -- #  167 Justen Franzese     7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #   11 Alexander Ascone    8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  207 Jayden Harris       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  272 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  10 Danbury, CT              3.98m  
      3.95m  3.82m  FOUL  3.98m      
  2 #  140 Edwin Duque        10 Danbury, CT              3.60m  
      3.16m  3.41m  3.59m  3.60m      
  3 #  327 Wyatt Newman        9 Norwalk, CT              3.45m  
      3.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 #  185 Mason Greenstein    9 Brookfield, CT           3.28m  
      3.19m  3.28m  FOUL  3.05m      
  4 #  298 Daylin McKim        9 Bloomfield, CT           3.28m  
      FOUL  3.28m  2.97m  3.17m      
  6 #  498 Phoenix Vesneski    9 Southington, CT          2.75m  
      2.75m  FOUL  2.57m  2.55m      
  7 #  421 Rysaiah Saunders   10 Danbury, CT              2.72m  
      2.63m  2.51m  2.72m  2.34m      
  8 #   29 Cian Bergin         9 Goshen, CT               2.69m  
      2.69m  FOUL  FOUL  2.16m      
  9 #  301 Julian Mendez      10 Danbury, CT              2.47m  
      2.38m  2.30m  2.40m  2.47m      
 10 #  296 Liam McFarland      9 Brookfield, CT           2.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.30m  2.20m      
 11 #   93 Sam Cheek           9 Southington, CT          2.13m  
      1.89m  1.83m  2.06m  2.13m      
 12 #  364 Cole Pike           9 Kensington, CT           1.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.71m  1.86m       
 -- #  172 Liam Garvey        10 Danbury, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  445 Cody Skypek        10 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 -- #  521 Orlando Williams    9 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 -- #  219 Kevin Hucey        10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  396 Ethan Rochester    12 Southbury, CT            4.44m  
      4.41m  4.39m  4.44m  FOUL      
  2 #  202 Jelani Hampton     12 Norwalk, CT              4.30m  
      4.11m  3.99m  3.71m  4.30m      
  3 #   62 Tyler Brown        11 Ellington, CT            4.15m  
      4.04m  4.15m  4.05m  3.72m      
  4 #  326 Brock Newman       11 Norwalk, CT              4.09m  
      3.70m  3.94m  4.09m  3.81m      
  5 #  525 Patrick Wininger   12 Bristol, CT              3.70m  
      2.97m  3.04m  3.70m  3.40m      
  6 #  543 Justin Coggins     11 Waterbury, CT            3.52m  
      3.52m  3.51m  3.25m  2.97m       
  7 #   86 Benjamin Chaleski  11 Danbury, CT              3.22m  
      3.22m  3.21m               
  8 #  201 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT              3.20m  
      2.82m  2.62m  3.20m  FOUL      
  9 #  447 Nyzaiah Smith      11 Southington, CT          3.17m  
      3.17m  FOUL  3.12m  FOUL      
 10 #  387 Luke Richardson    11 Bethel, CT               3.15m  
      3.15m  FOUL  2.94m  2.97m      
 11 #  203 Alexander Hannon   11 Danbury, CT              3.13m  
      2.79m  3.13m  FOUL  2.58m      
 12 #   12 James Ascone       11 Danbury, CT              3.11m  
      3.11m  2.97m  2.94m  2.93m      
 -- #  221 Ethan Hudson       11 Norwalk, CT               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  450 Jackson Sorbello   11 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 -- #   99 Brandon Collins    12 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 -- #  436 Andrew Shubert     12 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  487 Tyler Turner       14 New Britain, CT          5.35m  
      5.07m  5.27m  5.23m  5.35m      
  2 #  377 Duke Quermorllue   14 Norwalk, CT              5.21m  
      5.19m  5.21m  5.15m  FOUL      
  3 #  383 Lorenzo Resto      13 Broad Brook, CT          4.87m  
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  4.78m       
  4 #  267 Jaden Long         13 Windsor, CT              4.52m  
      4.51m  4.52m  4.50m  4.34m      
  5 #  317 Jack Mulcunry      14 Bristol, CT              4.38m  
      4.38m  4.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  501 Luke Villaluz      14 Westport, CT               DNS  
 -- #  413 Andre Ruiz         14 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  418 Matthew Santy      16 Enfield, CT              6.23m  
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
  2 #   14 Joshua Bacon       15 Milford, CT              5.79m  
      5.65m  5.57m  5.79m  FOUL      
  3 #  378 Anish Rajamanicka  16 Avon, CT                 5.78m  
      5.78m  5.53m  3.78m  FOUL      
  4 #  538 Joshua Samaras     16 Milford, CT              5.69m  
      5.61m  5.69m  5.61m  FOUL      
  5 #  158 Otto Fleischmann   15 Cheshire, CT             5.66m  
      5.66m  FOUL  5.37m  4.94m      
  6 #  456 Andrew Spillane    16 Trumbull, CT             5.55m  
      5.20m  5.23m  5.22m  5.55m      
  7 #  223 Edmund Hurdle      16 Danbury, CT              5.21m  
      5.21m  5.06m  FOUL  4.78m      
  8 #  444 Noah Skopas        16 Hebron, CT               5.08m  
      4.59m  FOUL  5.08m  4.92m      
  9 #   49 Griffin Boyle      16 Fairfield, CT            4.73m  
      4.59m  4.73m  4.23m  PASS      
 10 #  124 Carson Depp        16 Darien, CT               4.67m  
      4.67m  FOUL  4.50m  FOUL      
 11 #  316 Eli Moscowitz      15 Cheshire, CT             4.36m  
      4.14m  4.17m  4.12m  4.36m       
 12 #  533 Alexander Zanin    16 Darien, CT               4.15m  
      4.15m  FOUL  4.12m  3.95m      
 -- #  344 Anthony Pappa      16 Niddletown, CT             DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  384 Martin Resto       17 Broad Brook, CT          5.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  5.40m      
  2 #  150 John Fallon        17 Darien, CT               5.01m  
      5.01m  4.54m  4.34m  4.50m      
 -- #  409 Hayden Rovelli     17 Durham, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  402 Kolby Rogers       17 Plantsville, CT            DNS  
 -- #  342 Logan Otis         18 New Canaan, CT             DNS  
 -- #  294 Robert McCulloch   17 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 -- #   68 Zach Burleigh      18 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  259 Michael Lee        25 Hamden, CT               6.87m  
      6.85m  6.63m  6.87m  6.82m      
  2 #   58 Chris Brown        25 Hartford, CT             6.43m  
      6.24m  5.93m  6.43m  FOUL      
  3 #   40 Jason Bindner      25 Milford, CT              6.30m  
      6.02m  5.99m  FOUL  6.30m      
  4 #  275 Martin Manson JR   29 Windsor, CT              6.20m  
      5.94m  6.07m  6.20m  5.76m       
  5 #  235 Alex Joseph        29 New Britain, CT          6.14m  
      6.14m  6.09m  6.03m  PASS       
  6 #  113 Brendan Cullinane  21 South Windsor, CT        6.07m  
      6.03m  FOUL  6.07m  5.90m      
  7 #  416 Ramiro Sanchez     22 New Haven, CT            5.72m  
      5.72m  5.68m  5.62m  5.63m      
  8 #  325 Chidebe Ndibe      21 West Hartford, CT        5.70m  
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
  9 #  169 Trevor Gagnon      20 Berlin, CT               5.53m  
      FOUL  5.53m  5.46m  FOUL       
 10 #  452 Thanousone Sourig  21 Old Saybrook, CT         5.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.38m  4.18m      
 11 #   23 Jordan Bean        26 Westbrook, CT            5.35m  
      5.06m  5.32m  5.33m  5.35m      
 12 #  176 Michael Gibbons    23 Fairview Park, OH        4.67m  
      4.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.67m      
 13 #   10 Ryan Angelo        24 Philadelphia, PA         4.49m  
      4.44m  4.15m  4.37m  4.49m      
 14 #   20 Maxwell Baughman   23 Philadelphia, PA         4.05m  
      3.74m  3.58m  3.51m  4.05m      
 -- #   79 Joseph Caraciolo   24 Beacon Falls, CT          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  516 Abdou Williams     28 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 -- #  197 Michael Hall       24 Rosedale, NY               DNS  
 -- #  551 James White        28 Middletown, CT             DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   72 Lex Butler         39 Manchester, NH             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  233 Terrell Johnson    51 Norwalk, CT              4.91m  
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    3 Robert Aekins      56 Quaker Hill, CT          5.24m  
 -- #  178 Kevin Gleason      56 Somerville, MA             DNS  
 -- #  313 Joseph Moravsky    57 Sherman, CT                DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  478 Peter Thompson     69 Greenwich, CT            4.34m  
  2 #  482 Steven Townsend    65 Dayville, CT             3.52m  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL             2.79m  
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 -- #  102 William Connor     71 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  229 Joel Jacobson      78 Stamford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  476 Mathen Thomas      82 Philadelphia, PA         2.13m  
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  487 Tyler Turner       14 New Britain, CT         10.12m  
      9.22m  10.12m x             
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  418 Matthew Santy      16 Enfield, CT             13.04m  
      12.98m  13.04m  12.20m  11.86m      
  2 #  456 Andrew Spillane    16 Trumbull, CT            11.89m  
      11.89m  FOUL  11.64m  11.60m      
  3 #  378 Anish Rajamanicka  16 Avon, CT                11.51m  
      10.58m  11.51m  11.14m  11.40m      
  4 #  444 Noah Skopas        16 Hebron, CT              10.68m  
      10.68m  10.18m  10.36m  PASS      
  5 #  124 Carson Depp        16 Darien, CT              10.41m  
      10.41m  10.40m  10.35m  10.38m      
  6 #  533 Alexander Zanin    16 Darien, CT               9.29m  
      8.98m  FOUL  8.82m  9.29m      
  7 #  341 Jacob O'Reilly     15 Middletown, CT           8.76m  
      8.35m  8.76m  8.67m  8.25m      
 -- #  223 Edmund Hurdle      16 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #   49 Griffin Boyle      16 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  384 Martin Resto       17 Broad Brook, CT         11.37m  
      11.37m  11.34m  11.29m  10.96m       
  2 #  150 John Fallon        17 Darien, CT              10.85m  
      10.85m  FOUL  9.09m  9.85m      
 -- #  342 Logan Otis         18 New Canaan, CT             DNS  
 -- #  159 Justin Forde       17 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  259 Michael Lee        25 Hamden, CT              15.25m  
      15.25m  15.18m  14.82m  15.01m      
  2 #  547 Quincy Williams    22 Waterbury, CT           13.08m  
      12.05m  FOUL  13.08m  11.88m       
  3 #  529 Jahdey Wright      20 Colchester, CT          12.62m  
      11.88m  11.86m  12.04m  12.62m      
  4 #  452 Thanousone Sourig  21 Old Saybrook, CT        11.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m      
  5 #   23 Jordan Bean        26 Westbrook, CT           11.82m  
      11.52m  11.82m  11.81m  FOUL      
  6 #  113 Brendan Cullinane  21 South Windsor, CT       11.72m  
      FOUL  11.47m  11.72m  11.20m      
 -- #  275 Martin Manson JR   29 Windsor, CT                DNS  
 -- #  325 Chidebe Ndibe      21 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   72 Lex Butler         39 Manchester, NH             DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  178 Kevin Gleason      56 Somerville, MA             DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  482 Steven Townsend    65 Dayville, CT               DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL             6.08m  
      5.67m  6.08m  PASS  PASS      
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  229 Joel Jacobson      78 Stamford, CT             4.92m  
      4.82m  4.92m  4.78m  4.65m      
 
Men 80-84 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  476 Mathen Thomas      82 Philadelphia, PA         3.58m  
      3.55m  3.58m  PASS  PASS      
 
Men 6&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  493 Billy Vanderrest    6 Plantsville, CT          3.26m  
      3.26m  1.99m  2.24m  2.75m      
  2 #  494 Grayson Vanderres   3 Plantsville, CT          1.32m  
      FOUL  1.32m  FOUL  PASS       
 -- #  186 TY Griffith         6 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  455 Sam Spaeder         7 Wethersfield, CT         4.22m  
      4.22m  3.36m  3.88m  3.96m      
  2 #  417 Gabriel Santos      7 Danbury, CT              3.35m  
      FOUL  3.13m  3.19m  3.35m      
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  256 Jack Larrivee      10 Warwick, RI              5.78m  
      5.78m  5.10m  5.65m  5.72m      
  2 #  435 Nazir Shoffner-Ob  10 Danbury, CT              5.67m  
      5.67m  5.34m  5.49m  5.43m       
  3 #  498 Phoenix Vesneski    9 Southington, CT          4.73m  
      4.25m  FOUL  4.56m  4.73m      
  4 #  453 Gus Spaeder        10 Wethersfield, CT         4.52m  
      4.41m  4.52m  4.51m  FOUL      
  5 #  287 Javier Martinez    10 Danbury, CT              4.04m  
      3.83m  4.04m  3.41m  3.70m      
 -- #  301 Julian Mendez      10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   30 Danny Bergin       12 Goshen, CT               6.42m  
      6.23m  6.42m  5.90m  5.94m      
  2 #  436 Andrew Shubert     12 Southington, CT          6.37m  
      6.37m  5.41m  6.26m  6.26m      
  3 #  434 Isaiah Shoffner-O  12 Danbury, CT              6.00m  
      5.82m  4.75m  5.13m  6.00m      
  4 #  420 Rykeese Saunders   12 Danbury, CT              5.82m  
      4.95m  5.29m  5.50m  5.82m      
  5 #  543 Justin Coggins     11 Waterbury, CT            5.09m  
      5.09m  4.99m  4.75m  4.26m       
  6 #   76 Michael Campanell  12 Danbury, CT              4.71m  
      4.70m  4.52m  4.71m  4.35m      
 -- #    6 Elias Alvarado     12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  407 Devon Rosemark     12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  391 Danarde Roach      13 Danbury, CT              8.90m  
      8.69m  8.82m  8.90m  8.70m       
  2 #   61 Max Brown          14 Old Saybrook, CT         8.07m  
      7.70m  7.78m  8.07m  7.98m      
  3 #  361 Raymond Picard     14 Portland, CT             6.86m  
      6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  413 Andre Ruiz         14 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 -- #  312 Gary Moore Jr.     14 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  237 Thomas Joyner III  16 Groton, CT              11.40m  
      11.28m  FOUL  10.31m  11.40m       
  2 #  133 Trevor Drescher    16 Middletown, CT          11.14m  
      10.82m  10.38m  10.37m  11.14m      
  3 #  328 James Nightingale  15 Ridgefield, CT           9.28m  
      9.04m  8.94m  9.17m  9.28m      
  4 #  158 Otto Fleischmann   15 Cheshire, CT             9.21m  
      9.21m  FOUL  8.49m  8.54m       
  5 #  303 Eric Meyer         16 Middletown, CT           8.85m  
      7.19m  7.83m  8.12m  8.85m      
  6 #  341 Jacob O'Reilly     15 Middletown, CT           8.33m  
      7.90m  7.79m  7.38m  8.33m      
  7 #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT              8.17m  
      7.39m  6.82m  8.17m  7.68m       
  8 #  349 Christopher Peach  15 Meriden, CT              7.04m  
      6.72m  7.04m  6.44m  6.47m      
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   63 Michael Browning   17 Hebron, CT              16.24m  
      15.72m  15.45m  16.24m  FOUL      
  2 #  376 Nate Quaye         17 Manchester, CT          14.45m  
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #  515 Aaron Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT          14.44m  
      FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  14.44m      
  4 #  100 Davon Colon        17 Cromwell, CT            14.32m  
      14.31m  FOUL  14.23m  14.32m      
  5 #  291 Bernardo Mbaya     18 Waterbury, CT           14.21m  
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #   77 Nicholas Campbell  17 Bloomfield, CT          13.13m  
      12.76m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 #   84 Klajdi Cepa        17 Waterbury, CT           10.32m  
      FOUL  10.28m  10.20m  10.32m      
  8 #   45 Alexander Boehm    17 West Hartford, CT        9.75m  
      9.08m  8.92m  9.63m  9.75m      
 -- #  464 Chris Sturm        18 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 -- #  284 Collin Martin      18 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 -- #  101 Edwin Colon        17 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 -- #  371 Jon Prell          18 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  245 Turner Kelly       22 New Haven, CT           16.20m  
      16.20m  15.20m  15.83m  15.81m      
  2 #  433 Hunter Shipp       21 Wilton, CT              13.65m  
      12.62m  13.65m  13.63m  13.30m      
  3 #  119 John Davis         19 Fairfield, CT           11.11m  
      10.32m  10.06m  9.58m  11.11m       
  4 #  211 Ben Heacox         25 Lakeville, CT           10.95m  
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 #  244 Christopher Keega  19 West Hartford, CT       10.65m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.58m  10.45m      
  6 #  468 Amin Taheri        25 Cheshire, CT             9.20m  
      7.70m  8.49m  8.66m  9.20m      
 -- #  252 Ninh Lam           20 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ         DNS  
 -- #   10 Ryan Angelo        24 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 -- #  539 Kade Amster        22 Moosup, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  276 Tony Marcelli      29 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 -- #  176 Michael Gibbons    23 Fairview Park, OH          DNS  
 -- #   20 Maxwell Baughman   23 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 -- #  163 Naseem Foster      20 CT, CT                     DNS  
 -- #  149 CJ Falcioni        20 Seymour, CT                DNS  
 -- #  228 Derek Jacobs       19 Westerly, RI               DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  208 Charlie Hatchett   30 Stratford, CT           11.85m  
      11.65m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  385 Keith Reynolds     38 Meriden, CT             10.75m  
      10.75m  10.70m  FOUL  10.29m      
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   59 Christopher Brown  40 Portland, CT            13.80m  
      12.49m  13.03m  13.80m  13.16m       
  2 #  504 Bart Walsh         44 Colchester, CT          13.34m  
      13.34m  13.12m  13.22m  13.04m      
  3 #  492 Bill Vanderrest    41 Plantsville, CT         12.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL      
  4 #  454 Matthew Spaeder    41 Wethersfield, CT        10.25m  
      10.24m  10.25m  9.84m  FOUL      
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  304 Jim Meyer          52 Middletown, CT          12.58m  
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  427 Adam Seidner       56 Old Lyme, CT            10.56m  
      9.89m  9.73m  10.56m  9.83m      
 -- #  506 John Ward          57 Southington, CT            DNS  
 -- #  178 Kevin Gleason      56 Somerville, MA             DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Edward Merians     60 Larchmont, NY           11.00m  
      10.96m  10.37m  10.38m  11.00m       
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  345 Gary T Parkosewic  67 Old Saybrook, CT        10.35m  
      10.35m  10.15m  10.23m  10.21m      
  2 #  478 Peter Thompson     69 Greenwich, CT            9.60m  
      8.92m  9.60m  9.59m  9.51m      
  3 #  205 Dennis Hansen      65 Staten Island, NY        9.34m  
      8.91m  9.00m  9.03m  9.34m      
 -- #   94 Paul Christian     66 Souderton, PA              DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  457 John Stack         72 Teaneck, NJ             12.11m  
      11.43m  12.11m  11.74m  11.69m      
  2 #   44 John Boccuzzi      73 Newtown, CT              7.02m  
      6.88m  6.73m  6.85m  7.02m      
 -- #  470 Wayne Tavares      71 Plymouth, MA               DNS  
 -- #  102 William Connor     71 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  279 Steven Marcus      75 New Rochelle, NY         8.30m  
      8.30m  8.25m  FOUL  7.85m      
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   57 Alan Brooks        82 Avon, CT                 9.22m  
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL  9.21m      
 
Men 85-89 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 James Duncan       86 Woodbury, CT             7.83m  
      7.83m  6.32m  5.48m  5.41m      
 
Men 6&U Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  493 Billy Vanderrest    6 Plantsville, CT          3.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.49m      
  2 #  494 Grayson Vanderres   3 Plantsville, CT          2.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.42m       
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   30 Danny Bergin       12 Goshen, CT              14.33m  
      14.33m  13.51m  11.53m  FOUL      
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  505 Peter Walsh        14 Colchester, CT          32.60m  
      29.60m  29.38m  32.60m  31.08m      
  2 #  361 Raymond Picard     14 Portland, CT            27.32m  
      23.06m  26.38m  27.20m  27.32m      
  3 #   61 Max Brown          14 Old Saybrook, CT        22.93m  
      20.33m  20.45m  22.93m  21.53m      
  4 #  391 Danarde Roach      13 Danbury, CT             18.90m  
      FOUL  18.90m  15.46m  18.39m      
 -- #  312 Gary Moore Jr.     14 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  237 Thomas Joyner III  16 Groton, CT              36.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m  36.44m      
  2 #  133 Trevor Drescher    16 Middletown, CT          31.95m  
      31.79m  31.95m  28.58m  29.84m      
  3 #  303 Eric Meyer         16 Middletown, CT          25.90m  
      FOUL  24.26m  FOUL  25.90m      
  4 #  405 Zander Romanchick  16 Torrington, CT          25.48m  
      23.61m  23.46m  25.48m  25.36m      
  5 #  341 Jacob O'Reilly     15 Middletown, CT          23.84m  
      FOUL  18.39m  20.86m  23.84m      
  6 #  328 James Nightingale  15 Ridgefield, CT          21.00m  
      21.00m  20.75m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 #  349 Christopher Peach  15 Meriden, CT             20.25m  
      FOUL  20.25m  15.39m  19.44m      
  8 #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT             19.45m  
      18.19m  19.45m  17.89m  FOUL      
 -- #  217 Sam Hollworth      16 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  515 Aaron Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT          43.00m  
      FOUL  41.75m  43.00m  41.72m      
  2 #  291 Bernardo Mbaya     18 Waterbury, CT           42.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.74m  FOUL      
  3 #   63 Michael Browning   17 Hebron, CT              41.96m  
      41.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 #  376 Nate Quaye         17 Manchester, CT          39.59m  
      38.35m  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 #   84 Klajdi Cepa        17 Waterbury, CT           39.08m  
      37.07m  FOUL  36.80m  39.08m       
  6 #   88 Jonathan Chappel   17 New Hartford, CT        34.87m  
      32.77m  34.87m  33.80m  FOUL      
  7 #   45 Alexander Boehm    17 West Hartford, CT       23.77m  
      23.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #   77 Nicholas Campbell  17 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  464 Chris Sturm        18 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 -- #  284 Collin Martin      18 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 -- #  253 Joseph Lanham      17 Coventry, CT               DNS  
 -- #  371 Jon Prell          18 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  182 Michael Goulet     29 Glastonbury, CT         38.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.93m  FOUL      
  2 #  245 Turner Kelly       22 New Haven, CT           38.64m  
      FOUL  38.64m  36.13m  FOUL      
  3 #  433 Hunter Shipp       21 Wilton, CT              36.75m  
      32.69m  34.32m  34.62m  36.75m      
  4 #  337 Kevin Oleskewicz   22 Simsbury, CT            35.94m  
      34.90m  34.12m  35.94m  FOUL      
  5 #  244 Christopher Keega  19 West Hartford, CT       35.57m  
      28.57m  35.13m  34.67m  35.57m       
 -- #  149 CJ Falcioni        20 Seymour, CT                DNS  
 -- #  119 John Davis         19 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 -- #  228 Derek Jacobs       19 Westerly, RI               DNS  
 -- #  252 Ninh Lam           20 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ         DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  514 Nick White         30 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  424 Gregory Schmidt    36 Waterbury, CT           39.19m  
      39.19m  36.33m  36.66m  36.78m      
 -- #   51 Patrick Bradley    35 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  504 Bart Walsh         44 Colchester, CT          40.47m  
      39.62m  39.53m  5.87m  40.47m        
  2 #  492 Bill Vanderrest    41 Plantsville, CT         34.59m  
      34.59m  FOUL  FOUL  31.47m      
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  304 Jim Meyer          52 Middletown, CT          40.37m  
      FOUL  35.54m  38.70m  40.37m        
 -- #   65 Paul Bruni         54 Portland, CT               DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  123 Clayton Dennis     57 Westport, MA            35.24m  
      FOUL  35.24m  32.11m  FOUL      
  2 #  427 Adam Seidner       56 Old Lyme, CT            30.16m  
      20.45m  30.16m  28.80m  28.86m       
 -- #  178 Kevin Gleason      56 Somerville, MA             DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  531 Gregory Yovane     62 Cortlandt Manor, NY     36.87m  
      FOUL  35.77m  36.87m  FOUL       
  2 #  508 Robert Warme       62 Fairfield, CT           29.52m  
      FOUL  29.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #  302 Edward Merians     60 Larchmont, NY           25.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.99m  FOUL        
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  345 Gary T Parkosewic  67 Old Saybrook, CT        38.24m  
      38.24m  FOUL  35.64m  34.76m       
  2 #  205 Dennis Hansen      65 Staten Island, NY       28.98m  
      28.92m  28.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  536 Robert Zuccarelli  68 Elmhurst, NY               DNS  
 -- #  478 Peter Thompson     69 Greenwich, CT              DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  102 William Connor     71 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   69 Roger Busch        77 Greenwich, CT           42.07m  
      40.84m  42.07m  41.24m  34.50m      
  2 #  279 Steven Marcus      75 New Rochelle, NY        25.25m  
      25.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   57 Alan Brooks        82 Avon, CT                   DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  303 Eric Meyer         16 Middletown, CT          22.78m  
      21.73m  22.22m  FOUL  22.78m        
  2 #  133 Trevor Drescher    16 Middletown, CT          22.68m  
      22.68m  22.29m  21.10m  21.46m      
  3 #  341 Jacob O'Reilly     15 Middletown, CT          20.77m  
      20.77m  17.43m  FOUL  19.21m      
 -- #  356 Christopher Perse  16 New Hartford, CT           DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  464 Chris Sturm        18 Bristol, CT             54.39m  
      53.60m  FOUL  FOUL  54.39m      
  2 #  253 Joseph Lanham      17 Coventry, CT            52.84m  
      49.70m  49.45m  51.13m  52.84m      
  3 #   63 Michael Browning   17 Hebron, CT              50.00m  
      46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m       
  4 #  515 Aaron Williams     17 Bloomfield, CT          44.86m  
      42.22m  44.02m  FOUL  44.86m      
  5 #  376 Nate Quaye         17 Manchester, CT          38.40m  
      FOUL  35.60m  38.40m  FOUL      
  6 #  473 Will Tellier       18 New Hartford, CT        30.88m  
      30.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #   84 Klajdi Cepa        17 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 -- #  371 Jon Prell          18 Simsbury, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  539 Kade Amster        22 Moosup, CT              49.84m  
      48.06m  FOUL  47.81m  49.84m      
  2 #  269 Trae Lounsbury     19 New Haven, CT           44.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.63m  44.86m      
  3 #  182 Michael Goulet     29 Glastonbury, CT         43.80m  
      40.63m  42.35m  38.84m  43.80m      
  4 #  163 Naseem Foster      20 CT, CT                  41.25m  
      41.13m  FOUL  39.95m  41.25m      
  5 #  337 Kevin Oleskewicz   22 Simsbury, CT            40.33m  
      FOUL  38.36m  38.14m  40.33m      
  6 #  244 Christopher Keega  19 West Hartford, CT       37.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.20m  37.21m        
 -- #  228 Derek Jacobs       19 Westerly, RI               DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  514 Nick White         30 New Haven, CT           39.28m  
      38.42m  39.28m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  304 Jim Meyer          52 Middletown, CT          43.75m  
      41.74m  43.42m  43.75m  43.72m      
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  427 Adam Seidner       56 Old Lyme, CT            29.43m  
      28.20m  FOUL  28.97m  29.43m      
 -- #  178 Kevin Gleason      56 Somerville, MA             DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  205 Dennis Hansen      65 Staten Island, NY       26.22m  
      FOUL  20.90m  26.22m  24.72m       
 
Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  102 William Connor     71 West Sayville, NY          DNS  
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  165 Quinn Foy           5 Danbury, CT              9.43m  
      5.90m  4.78m  7.18m  9.43m       
  2 #   25 Nyle Beech          6 Brookfield, CT           7.21m  
      7.21m  5.40m  6.28m  6.20m      
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   11 Alexander Ascone    8 Danbury, CT             10.72m  
      9.52m  10.08m  9.90m  10.72m      
  2 #    7 Samuel Alvarado     8 Danbury, CT              9.33m  
      9.33m  7.00m  FOUL  9.20m      
  3 #  417 Gabriel Santos      7 Danbury, CT              7.90m  
      5.98m  7.65m  7.90m  7.12m      
 -- #  207 Jayden Harris       8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  167 Justen Franzese     7 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  140 Edwin Duque        10 Danbury, CT             21.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.05m  19.46m      
  2 #  272 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  10 Danbury, CT             18.82m  
      18.82m  14.43m  18.35m  15.13m      
  3 #  256 Jack Larrivee      10 Warwick, RI             16.96m  
      13.89m  15.32m  16.96m  16.73m      
  4 #  185 Mason Greenstein    9 Brookfield, CT          15.50m  
      15.15m  12.64m  9.46m  15.50m      
  5 #   29 Cian Bergin         9 Goshen, CT              15.33m  
      15.33m  10.77m  9.80m  FOUL      
  6 #  172 Liam Garvey        10 Danbury, CT             15.13m  
      15.13m  14.02m  13.87m  9.14m      
  7 #  498 Phoenix Vesneski    9 Southington, CT         12.31m  
      11.03m  12.31m  11.97m  11.86m      
  8 #  296 Liam McFarland      9 Brookfield, CT          12.04m  
      7.35m  FOUL  8.41m  12.04m      
  9 #  435 Nazir Shoffner-Ob  10 Danbury, CT             12.00m  
      11.27m  11.37m  11.25m  12.00m      
 10 #  421 Rysaiah Saunders   10 Danbury, CT             11.81m  
      8.86m  10.07m  11.81m  FOUL      
 11 #  287 Javier Martinez    10 Danbury, CT             11.09m  
      FOUL  9.49m  9.96m  11.09m      
 12 #  219 Kevin Hucey        10 Danbury, CT             11.02m  
      9.80m  8.88m  11.02m  10.58m      
 13 #   81 Lucas Carneiro     10 Danbury, CT             10.75m  
      8.06m  7.97m  7.37m  10.75m      
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  436 Andrew Shubert     12 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  146 Joseph Fahey       12 Andover, CT             31.86m  
      FOUL  31.86m  29.54m  FOUL      
  2 #  396 Ethan Rochester    12 Southbury, CT           27.50m  
      26.72m  27.50m  27.33m  23.72m       
  3 #  420 Rykeese Saunders   12 Danbury, CT             22.95m  
      22.95m  22.42m  20.42m  19.74m      
  4 #  434 Isaiah Shoffner-O  12 Danbury, CT             18.30m  
      FOUL  15.64m  18.30m  17.77m      
  5 #  407 Devon Rosemark     12 Danbury, CT             15.76m  
      14.00m  15.76m  14.05m  PASS      
  6 #   86 Benjamin Chaleski  11 Danbury, CT             14.21m  
      11.36m  14.21m  11.65m  12.11m      
  7 #  546 Samuel Leeper      12 Waterbury, CT           14.08m  
      FOUL  13.09m  14.08m  11.85m       
  8 #  387 Luke Richardson    11 Bethel, CT              12.55m  
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  12.55m       
  9 #   30 Danny Bergin       12 Goshen, CT              11.37m  
      FOUL  10.09m  11.37m  FOUL      
 10 #    6 Elias Alvarado     12 Danbury, CT             10.59m  
      10.59m  7.89m  9.70m  PASS      
 11 #   12 James Ascone       11 Danbury, CT             10.36m  
      8.39m  10.36m  9.79m  10.20m      
 -- #  203 Alexander Hannon   11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  505 Peter Walsh        14 Colchester, CT          31.77m  
      31.39m  30.30m  31.77m  29.56m      
 -- #  312 Gary Moore Jr.     14 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  133 Trevor Drescher    16 Middletown, CT          42.30m  
      41.24m  37.52m  40.35m  42.30m      
  2 #   49 Griffin Boyle      16 Fairfield, CT           36.44m  
      33.17m  35.53m  35.30m  36.44m      
  3 #  321 Ryan Mut           16 Hamden, CT              33.52m  
      31.66m  FOUL  33.52m  FOUL      
  4 #  405 Zander Romanchick  16 Torrington, CT          31.88m  
      FOUL  31.88m  30.65m  29.74m      
  5 #  303 Eric Meyer         16 Middletown, CT          31.10m  
      28.52m  31.10m  28.80m  28.14m      
  6 #  217 Sam Hollworth      16 Vernon, CT              30.08m  
      26.80m  29.10m  30.08m  29.53m      
  7 #  341 Jacob O'Reilly     15 Middletown, CT          19.56m  
      18.90m  17.00m  16.06m  19.56m      
  8 #  120 Andre De Leon      15 Danbury, CT             12.12m  
      FOUL  11.90m  12.12m  FOUL       
 -- #   15 Tanner Badey       16 Glastonbury, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  473 Will Tellier       18 New Hartford, CT        45.75m  
      FOUL  40.75m  45.75m  44.23m      
  2 #   45 Alexander Boehm    17 West Hartford, CT       43.40m  
      43.40m  42.97m  40.52m  37.96m      
  3 #   88 Jonathan Chappel   17 New Hartford, CT        41.36m  
      41.36m  FOUL  38.62m  40.20m      
 -- #  284 Collin Martin      18 Plainville, CT             DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  162 Kevin Foster       23 East Lyme, CT           68.90m  
      FOUL  68.90m  64.92m  FOUL      
  2 #   53 Michael Brazzel    23 North Arlington, NJ     68.75m  
      58.12m  68.75m  65.31m  67.44m      
  3 #  431 Victor Shapovalov  19 Feeding Hills, MA       58.41m  
      57.15m  56.18m  54.50m  58.41m      
  4 #  374 Alex Pullium       27 Torrington, CT          47.35m  
      44.02m  43.93m  44.36m  47.35m      
  5 #  467 Shane Sylvester    23 Vernon, CT              44.78m  
      42.14m  43.90m  44.60m  44.78m      
  6 #  157 Kyle Fisher        19 Darien, CT              44.57m  
      44.57m  39.87m  40.86m  37.95m      
  7 #  308 Paul Monteleone    19 Katonah, NY             42.64m  
      37.82m  41.42m  40.68m  42.64m      
  8 #  119 John Davis         19 Fairfield, CT           37.97m  
      36.47m  37.64m  37.97m  37.18m      
  9 #  416 Ramiro Sanchez     22 New Haven, CT           31.13m  
      FOUL  24.35m  31.13m  23.59m      
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   51 Patrick Bradley    35 Bridgeport, CT          40.27m  
      39.75m  40.27m  38.78m  36.36m       
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  504 Bart Walsh         44 Colchester, CT          44.30m  
      40.69m  43.39m  44.24m  44.30m      
  2 #  486 Jym Turner         47 New Britain, CT         40.68m  
      40.68m  36.62m  PASS  PASS      
 -- #  200 Justin Hamill      40 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  179 Keith Gobeille     54 Berkley, MA             31.84m  
      31.75m  28.64m  31.84m  30.94m      
  2 #  304 Jim Meyer          52 Middletown, CT          30.07m  
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  379 Norman Rancourt    51 Monroe, CT                 DNS  
 -- #   65 Paul Bruni         54 Portland, CT               DNS  
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  123 Clayton Dennis     57 Westport, MA            48.21m  
      48.21m  43.65m  46.19m  FOUL      
  2 #  313 Joseph Moravsky    57 Sherman, CT             34.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.72m  FOUL      
  3 #  446 Dennis Smith       59 Litchfield, CT          32.51m  
      31.05m  32.51m  32.03m  FOUL       
  4 #  427 Adam Seidner       56 Old Lyme, CT            28.92m  
      23.66m  24.90m  28.92m  24.83m      
  5 #  132 Joseph Drescher    56 Middletown, CT          25.27m  
      25.27m  FOUL  23.27m  25.02m      
 -- #  506 John Ward          57 Southington, CT            DNS  
 -- #  400 Zane Rodriguez     59 Norwich, VT                DNS  
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   17 Jack Banks         60 Berlin, CT              43.43m  
      FOUL  38.82m  43.43m  38.74m      
  2 #  196 Allen Hall         61 Ellington, CT           41.40m  
      39.70m  41.40m  37.83m  40.61m      
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   71 Gregory Butler     68 Pawtucket, RI           28.02m  
      25.95m  27.52m  26.20m  28.02m      
 -- #  536 Robert Zuccarelli  68 Elmhurst, NY               DNS  
 -- #  205 Dennis Hansen      65 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  206 John J Harbulak    72 Sarasota, FL            28.50m  
      27.78m  ND  28.50m  PASS      
 
Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  282 Thomas Maroselli   82 Shrub Oak, NY           21.79m  
      19.40m  21.79m  18.10m  ND       
 
Men 85-89 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  137 James Duncan       86 Woodbury, CT               DNS  
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  156 Tom Finn           62 Southington, CT        8:59.18  
  2 #  508 Robert Warme       62 Fairfield, CT         12:40.09  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  234 Tom Johnson        73 Meriden, CT           13:04.37  
  2 #  460 Michael Stein      72 Danbury, CT           13:31.62  
  3 #   44 John Boccuzzi      73 Newtown, CT           16:30.79  
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  154 Charlie Fenick     77 Niantic, CT           12:40.14  
 -- #  408 Stanley Rosenstei  79 Columbia, CT               DNS  
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  348 Spencer Parrish    82 Waterbury, CT         13:02.42