Odell Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 03:25 PM
                    Odell Invitational T&F Meet - 5/13/2017                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Marianapolis Prep                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marybeth Fitzsimmons      09 Moses Brown                       13.15   1  10   
  2 Malia Mantz               10 Portsmouth Abbey       13.34      13.67   4   8   
  3 Rahmat Obanikoro          10 Marianapolis           13.14      13.69   4   6   
  4 Abigail Lambert           11 Moses Brown            13.34      13.71   4   4   
  5 Lea Borgeois              10 Providence CD          13.40      13.81   4   2   
  6 Eva Widmeyer              12 Marianapolis           13.63      13.98   4   1   
  7 Heloise Xu                12 Marianapolis           14.08     J13.98   3  +0.001
  8 Elizabeth Zelten          09 Pingree                13.44      14.10   4 
  9 Maddie Morocco            10 Wheeler                14.24      14.11   3 
 10 Lauretta Imuze            12 Pingree                13.54      14.34   4 
 11 Remy Chester              12 Portsmouth Abbey       14.24      14.51   3 
 12 Lydia Barker               8 Winsor                 13.84      14.52   4 
 13 Eva Shafman               10 Wheeler                15.14      14.54   2 
 14 Juistine DelMastro        10 Portsmouth Abbey       14.24      14.74   3 
 15 Lily Jarvis               11 Landmark               14.34      14.81   3 
 16 Olivia Hall                8 Winsor                 14.84      14.83   2 
 17 Charmaine Ko              09 Concord                14.93      15.06   2 
 18 Dairy Rojas               10 Hyde School            15.51     J15.06   2 
 19 Hannah Packman            12 Concord                14.98      15.22   2 
 20 Vanny Nelson              10 Pingree                14.44      15.23   3 
 21 India Glenn               09 Winsor                 15.44      15.54   2 
 22 Amira Ghobrial            12 Landmark               15.34      15.62   2 
 23 Zakiya Pulliam-Holmes     09 Hyde School            15.80      15.80   2 
 24 Ashrita Iyengar           09 Wheeler                15.84      16.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marybeth Fitzsimmons      09 Moses Brown                       26.73   1  10   
  2 Malia Mantz               10 Portsmouth Abbey       28.04      27.07   5   8   
  3 Abigail Lambert           11 Moses Brown            27.94      27.11   5   6   
  4 Eva Widmeyer              12 Marianapolis           28.63      27.83   5   4   
  5 Lea Borgeois              10 Providence CD          28.00      27.90   5   2   
  6 Rahmat Obanikoro          10 Marianapolis           28.40      28.20   5   1   
  7 Elizabeth Zelten          09 Pingree                28.42      28.47   5 
  8 Heloise Xu                12 Marianapolis           30.11      28.93   3 
  9 Maddy LaCamera            10 Wheeler                29.74      28.98   4 
 10 Lucille King              09 Winsor                 29.74      29.37   4 
 11 Maya Eid                  11 Portsmouth Abbey       29.64      29.61   4 
 12 Lily Jarvis               11 Landmark               29.74      29.82   4 
 13 Olivia Moran              09 Landmark               29.79      30.03   4 
 14 Eva Shafman               10 Wheeler                30.64      30.07   3 
 15 Alexa Green               12 Winsor                 30.24      30.19   3 
 16 Kiki Ogbuefi              11 Portsmouth Abbey       30.54      30.34   3 
 17 Anna Ginsburg             11 Concord                31.34      30.58   2 
 18 Ella Arms                 10 Moses Brown            32.34      30.97   2 
 19 Clem Mark                 09 Wheeler                31.24      31.08   3 
 20 Amira Ghobrial            12 Landmark               32.50      32.22   2 
 21 Claire Kelly              09 Concord                33.04      32.26   1 
 22 Isabela Cheung            10 Pingree                32.44      32.69   2 
 23 Caroline Bonnevie         10 Winsor                 32.44      32.73   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abigail Lambert           11 Moses Brown          1:03.24    1:03.30   4  10   
  2 Lucille King              09 Winsor               1:06.12    1:05.28   4   8   
  3 Maddy LaCamera            10 Wheeler              1:08.64    1:05.55   3   6   
  4 Julia MacLaughlin         12 Pingree              1:06.10    1:06.36   4   4   
  5 Casey Chertavian          11 Concord              1:04.85    1:06.41   4   2   
  6 Alexa Green               12 Winsor               1:07.42    1:06.69   4   1   
  7 Sarah Farid               11 Wheeler              1:10.74    1:07.75   2 
  8 Saoirse Power-Cassidy     12 Marianapolis         1:09.14    1:08.02   3 
  9 Alexa Peters              12 Pingree              1:08.82    1:08.98   3 
 10 Anna Dibble               10 Concord              1:10.08    1:09.08   3 
 11 Chanel Matthews           12 Winsor               1:11.92    1:09.15   2 
 12 Page Cassidy              09 Bancroft             1:10.90    1:09.97   2 
 13 Olivia Moran              09 Landmark             1:14.04    1:10.51   2 
 14 Abigail Howe              09 Landmark             1:12.94    1:11.34   2 
 15 Megan Madden              11 Portsmouth Abbey     1:09.82    1:11.42   3 
 16 Cecily Nishimura          10 Wheeler              1:10.24    1:12.56   3 
 17 Olivia Panagiotou         10 Marianapolis         1:16.20    1:13.41   1 
 18 Julia Ventura             10 Landmark             1:17.94    1:13.44   1 
 19 Jenna Cosby               10 Concord              1:14.19    1:14.06   1 
 20 Ella Souvannavong         11 Portsmouth Abbey     1:21.82    1:17.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camila Michaels           12 Wheeler              2:28.10    2:24.42   2  10   
  2 Winnie Wang               09 Winsor               2:30.82    2:32.46   2   8   
  3 Audrey Lin                10 Concord              2:30.55    2:34.02   2   6   
  4 Odie Berkson              10 Wheeler              2:40.10    2:34.43   2   4   
  5 Maren Taylor              12 Concord              2:37.00    2:36.25   2   2   
  6 Clare Quinn               10 Winsor               2:35.72    2:36.31   2   1   
  7 Diane McDonough           10 Portsmouth Abbey     2:37.62    2:38.43   2 
  8 Johanna Appleton          12 Portsmouth Abbey     2:46.30    2:38.82   2 
  9 Katie Cronin              12 Winsor               2:48.12    2:40.25   2 
 10 Jacqueline Van Stry       11 Pingree              2:38.12    2:40.75   2 
 11 Sophie Hart               12 Moses Brown          2:39.00    2:41.66   2 
 12 Julia Gurzenda            11 Moses Brown          2:42.00    2:44.94   2 
 13 Emma Sullivan             10 Bancroft             2:54.50    2:46.76   1 
 14 Grace Finnegan            09 Pingree              3:07.02    2:49.92   1 
 15 Olivia Panagiotou         10 Marianapolis         3:07.02    2:58.52   1 
 16 Gretchen Vietor           11 Portsmouth Abbey     3:02.72    3:07.69   1 
 17 Quinn Colligan            10 Marianapolis         3:17.40    3:16.68   1 
 18 Julia Kastner             12 Concord              3:27.10    3:21.78   1 
 19 Alyssa Caputo             11 Marianapolis         3:23.70    3:26.53   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camila Michaels           12 Wheeler              4:58.20    4:48.82   2  10   
  2 Abby Gerrish              09 Moses Brown          5:15.00    5:05.41   2   8   
  3 Page Cassidy              09 Bancroft             5:16.29    5:09.95   2   6   
  4 Winnie Wang               09 Winsor               5:23.00    5:09.99   2   4   
  5 Audrey Lin                10 Concord              5:21.70    5:10.68   2   2   
  6 Sarah Farid               11 Wheeler              5:27.00    5:16.58   2   1   
  7 Alex Bardon               11 Winsor               5:21.30    5:16.91   2 
  8 Jacqueline Van Stry       11 Pingree              5:20.00    5:26.68   2 
  9 Johanna Appleton          12 Portsmouth Abbey     5:37.00    5:27.87   2 
 10 Abbey Luth                11 Portsmouth Abbey     5:37.80    5:29.48   2 
 11 Nicole Chung              11 Winsor               5:34.60    5:31.16   2 
 12 Sarah Ager                09 Pingree              5:43.00    5:53.84   1 
 13 Molly Romprey             10 Marianapolis         6:07.63    6:01.85   1 
 14 Alison Knowles            12 Pingree              5:59.00    6:06.49   1 
 15 Kaylin Engerman           10 Concord              6:06.50    6:07.00   1 
 16 Rachael Tovar             09 Providence CD                   6:21.76   1 
 17 Quinn Colligan            10 Marianapolis         6:24.55    6:26.38   1 
 18 Niamh Raftery             09 Marianapolis                    6:31.14   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Bardon               11 Winsor              11:38.40   11:26.96   10   
  2 Page Cassidy              09 Bancroft            11:53.80   11:39.96    8   
  3 Marguerite Montagner       8 Winsor              11:39.20   11:41.27    6   
  4 Nina Conklin              09 Wheeler             12:20.10   11:41.75    4   
  5 Ella Pike                 09 Wheeler             12:30.10   11:48.23    2   
  6 Abbey Luth                11 Portsmouth Abbey    12:13.80   11:49.69    1   
  7 Kate McCurley              8 Winsor              11:43.80   11:50.76  
  8 Alison Knowles            12 Pingree             12:40.00   12:29.54  
  9 Emma Sullivan             10 Bancroft            13:01.68   12:31.47  
 10 Helen Wu                  10 Concord             12:57.90   12:53.59  
 11 Olivia Summiel            10 Marianapolis        13:23.00   12:57.94  
 12 Kaylin Engerman           10 Concord             13:12.60   13:21.22  
 13 Molly Romprey             10 Marianapolis        13:56.00   13:42.42  
 14 Abby Cook                 11 Marianapolis        14:07.00   14:22.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kolb               8 Winsor                 17.14      16.91   2  10   
  2 Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis           17.43      17.04   2   8   
  3 Sara Goldstein            09 Concord                18.46      18.60   2   6   
  4 Adele Baughan             10 Concord                19.44      19.03   2   4   
  5 Maya Eid                  11 Portsmouth Abbey       20.04      19.51   2   2   
  6 Olivia Worrell            10 Moses Brown            20.04      19.72   2   1   
  7 Kayla Tarnowski           10 Pingree                21.04      20.39   1 
  8 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        11 Portsmouth Abbey       20.84      20.72   1 
  9 Maria Maldonado           11 Portsmouth Abbey       20.34      20.86   2 
 10 Katelyn Jacoboski         09 Marianapolis           21.51      21.04   1 
 11 Mills Sparkman            12 Moses Brown            20.44      21.09   2 
 12 Krystyna Dolson           12 Landmark               22.34      21.44   1 
 13 Molly White               10 Marianapolis           21.94      22.47   1 
 14 Claire Kelly              09 Concord                23.04      22.70   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis           49.35      49.34   3  10   
  2 Kaitlin Kolb               8 Winsor                 50.74      49.86   3   8   
  3 Abby Gerrish              09 Moses Brown            51.74      50.81   3   6   
  4 Sara Goldstein            09 Concord                51.74      51.67   3   4   
  5 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        11 Portsmouth Abbey       54.44      52.67   3   2   
  6 Julia MacLaughlin         12 Pingree                54.34      54.20   3   1   
  7 Maria Maldonado           11 Portsmouth Abbey       57.74      55.80   2 
  8 Kayla Tarnowski           10 Pingree                56.34      56.51   2 
  9 Krystyna Dolson           12 Landmark             1:00.44      57.07   2 
 10 Katelyn Jacoboski         09 Marianapolis         1:04.40      59.22   1 
 11 AnAn Desimone              6 Winsor               1:05.24      59.46   1 
 12 Lillian Gibson             8 Winsor               1:01.84      59.48   2 
 13 Rose Laconto              10 Marianapolis         1:02.69    1:00.97   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portsmouth Abbey                                    55.04      53.10   2  10   
     1) Maya Eid 11                     2) Betsy Kouassi-Brou 11          
     3) Juistine DelMastro 10           4) Malia Mantz 10                 
  2 Wheeler School                                      54.94      54.89   2   8   
     1) Eva Shafman 10                  2) Maddie Morocco 10              
     3) Maddy LaCamera 10               4) Stella Ricci 11                
  3 Concord Academy                                     56.31      56.27   2   6   
     1) Anna Ginsburg 11                2) Hannah Packman 12              
     3) Adele Baughan 10                4) Sara Goldstein 09              
  4 Hyde School                                       1:03.14    1:02.95   1   4   
     1) Autumn Condon 12                2) Lauren Leask 11                
     3) Zakiya Pulliam-Holmes 09        4) Dairy Rojas 10                 
     5) Coco Cai 12                     6)                                
 -- Marianapolis Prep                                   52.83        DNF   2 
     1) Rahmat Obanikoro 10             2) Sophia Widmeyer 12             
     3) Eva Widmeyer 12                 4) Heloise Xu 12                  
 -- Winsor School                                       53.32         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Lydia Barker 8                  2) Ella Tweedy 8                  
     3) Alexa Green 12                  4) Kaitlin Kolb 8                 
 -- Landmark School                                   1:03.44         DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Lily Jarvis 11                  2) Amira Ghobrial 12              
     3) Alex Williams 09                4) Madeline Karle 09              
     5) Skylur Demers 09                6) Abigail Howe 09                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler School                                    4:30.00    4:23.98   2  10   
     1) Camila Michaels 12              2) Sarah Farid 11                 
     3) Maddy LaCamera 10               4) Odie Berkson 10                
  2 Winsor School                                     4:25.80    4:26.20   2   8   
     1) Winnie Wang 09                  2) Anjali Palepu 8                
     3) Alexa Green 12                  4) Lucille King 09                
     5) Clare Quinn 10                  6)                                
  3 Pingree School                                    4:27.57    4:27.41   2   6   
     1) Kayla Tarnowski 10              2) Elizabeth Zelten 09            
     3) Alexa Peters 12                 4) Julia MacLaughlin 12           
     5) Jacqueline Van Stry 11          6)                                
  4 Concord Academy                                   4:43.40    4:32.11   1   4   
     1) Audrey Lin 10                   2) Anna Dibble 10                 
     3) Maren Taylor 12                 4) Casey Chertavian 11            
  5 Portsmouth Abbey                                  4:37.90    4:39.73   2   2   
     1) Megan Madden 11                 2) Maria Maldonado 11             
     3) Diane McDonough 10              4) Malia Mantz 10                 
  6 Landmark School                                   5:15.44    5:09.03   1   1   
     1) Olivia Moran 09                 2) Madeline Karle 09              
     3) Julia Ventura 10                4) Abigail Howe 09                
     5) Lily Jarvis 11                  6)                                
  7 Marianapolis Prep                                 4:51.60    5:16.57   1 
     1) Saoirse Power-Cassidy 12        2) Caitlyn Miller 10              
     3) Kelsie Haviland 10              4) Sabrina Godin 11               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 India Glenn               09 Winsor               4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sophia Widmeyer           12 Marianapolis         4-11.00   J4-08.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth Calabresi       12 Moses Brown          4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Betsy Kouassi-Brou        11 Portsmouth Abbey     4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lea Borgeois              10 Providence CD                   4-04.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Alejandra Williams        12 Bancroft             4-10.00   J4-04.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Molly White               10 Marianapolis         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Olivia Panagiotou         10 Marianapolis         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Olivia Moran              09 Landmark             4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lauretta Imuze            12 Pingree              4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Stella Ricci              11 Wheeler              4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XPP  XXX 
 12 Olivia Worrell            10 Moses Brown          4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Maria Maldonado           11 Portsmouth Abbey     4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Madeline Karle            09 Landmark             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Izzy Larsen               09 Concord              4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Zakiya Pulliam-Holmes     09 Hyde School          4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Lauren Leask              11 Hyde School          3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Charmaine Ko              09 Concord              4-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Brooke Bender             10 Moses Brown          4-04.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Sydell Bonin              10 Portsmouth Abbey     4-02.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Clem Mark                 09 Wheeler              4-00.00         NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Saliba             12 Portsmouth Abbey     7-00.00    7-00.00    9   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Megan Madden              11 Portsmouth Abbey     7-00.00    7-00.00    9   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Autumn Condon             12 Hyde School          6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caitlyn Miller            10 Marianapolis         6-06.00   J6-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Saoirse Power-Cassidy     12 Marianapolis         6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chloe Karapanos           10 Marianapolis         5-00.00    5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Juistine DelMastro        10 Portsmouth Abbey     5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydia Barker               8 Winsor              14-08.50   15-07.50   10   
      15-00.50  15-07.50  15-02.25         
  2 Kaitlin Kolb               8 Winsor              15-06.75   15-03.25    8   
      14-07  15-01.25  15-03.25         
  3 Emily Bertiume            11 Bancroft            15-04.00   15-01.00    6   
      14-06.75  15-01  FOUL         
  4 Elizabeth Zelten          09 Pingree             15-08.00   14-08.00    4   
      14-08  14-00.25  14-07         
  5 Elizabeth Calabresi       12 Moses Brown         15-05.50   14-07.25    2   
      14-01  FOUL  14-07.25         
  6 Sara Goldstein            09 Concord             14-11.00   14-04.75    1   
      14-04.75  14-04  13-02         
  7 Ella Tweedy                8 Winsor              14-04.50   14-02.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  14-02.50         
  8 Heloise Xu                12 Marianapolis        14-01.50   14-00.50  
      14-00.50  FOUL  12-03.25         
  9 Kiki Ogbuefi              11 Portsmouth Abbey    13-10.00   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  13-04.50  12-11         
 10 Juistine DelMastro        10 Portsmouth Abbey    13-11.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  13-10.50         
 11 Maddie Morocco            10 Wheeler             15-00.00   13-09.50  
      13-08  13-09.25  13-09.50         
 12 Isabel Ciofi              10 Moses Brown         13-02.00   13-09.00  
      13-06  13-08.75  13-09         
 13 Stella Ricci              11 Wheeler             14-06.00   13-05.25  
      12-07  12-10.75  13-05.25         
 14 Vavara Vandysh            12 Marianapolis        12-08.00   13-02.00  
      12-11.25  12-08.50  13-02         
 15 Ella Souvannavong         11 Portsmouth Abbey    12-07.50   12-09.00  
      10-03.25  11-10.50  12-09         
 16 Mimi Vo                   12 Marianapolis        12-06.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  12-00.75  12-00         
 17 Vanny Nelson              10 Pingree             11-11.00   12-00.25  
      12-00.25  11-07.50  11-08.25         
 18 Madeline Karle            09 Landmark            12-01.50   11-10.00  
      11-10  11-08  11-08.25         
 19 Ashrita Iyengar           09 Wheeler             13-09.00   11-07.75  
      11-07.75  11-05.25  11-00          
 20 Lauren Leask              11 Hyde School         11-09.00   11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04  10-10.50         
 21 Izzy Larsen               09 Concord             12-01.00   11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  10-11         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Bertiume            11 Bancroft            30-06.00   31-00.00   10   
      30-02  FOUL  31-00         
  2 Vavara Vandysh            12 Marianapolis        27-01.00   29-10.00    8   
      28-03.25  28-09.50  29-10         
  3 Maya Eid                  11 Portsmouth Abbey    30-00.75   29-09.00    6   
      29-09  29-05  28-02.75         
  4 Adele Baughan             10 Concord             29-03.00  J29-09.00    4   
      25-11.50  28-06.50  29-09         
  5 Kiki Ogbuefi              11 Portsmouth Abbey    30-01.00   29-07.50    2   
      29-07.50  29-01  29-00.50         
  6 Maddie Morocco            10 Wheeler             30-00.00   29-07.00    1   
      28-01.50  28-10.25  29-07         
  7 Molly Bradach             11 Concord             29-02.50   28-08.50  
      28-00.50  28-08.50  27-08         
  8 Alex Bardon               11 Winsor              26-05.25   28-06.75  
      27-08.75  27-10  28-06.75         
  9 Alexa Peters              12 Pingree             29-04.00   28-03.75  
      26-02  28-03.50  28-03.75         
 10 Stella Ricci              11 Wheeler             27-04.00   28-00.25  
      26-00.50  28-00.25  FOUL         
 11 Remy Chester              12 Portsmouth Abbey    27-06.00   26-00.50  
      26-00.50  26-00  25-11.50         
 12 Lizzie Ross                8 Winsor              27-02.00   25-06.25  
      25-06.25  25-06  25-02           
 13 Ashrita Iyengar           09 Wheeler             25-10.00   25-02.50  
      25-02.50  24-09.50  24-08.25         
 14 Kortney Drew              11 Marianapolis        25-05.00   24-10.50  
      FOUL  24-10.50  23-02         
 15 Molly White               10 Marianapolis        23-07.00   23-10.50  
      22-10  23-10.50  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Summiel            10 Marianapolis        30-00.00   29-07.00   10   
      29-07  24-11  27-02.50         
  2 Olivia Cooley             10 Moses Brown         29-02.00   28-01.00    8   
      26-11  27-10  28-01         
  3 Dairy Rojas               10 Hyde School         26-07.00   27-08.50    6   
      23-11.50  23-04  27-08.50         
  4 Madison Webber            10 Marianapolis        27-01.00   27-05.00    4   
      25-08.50  27-05  25-08         
  5 Eva Widmeyer              12 Marianapolis                  J27-05.00    2   
      27-05  25-06.50  24-02         
  6 Shaneze Johnson           12 Bancroft            29-07.50  J27-05.00    1   
      27-05  25-02  23-03.50         
  7 Madison Coddington        12 Landmark            26-10.00   24-10.00  
      24-01.50  23-06.50  24-10         
  8 Amanda Saliba             12 Portsmouth Abbey    24-08.50   24-04.50  
      20-08  22-10  24-04.50         
  9 Allie Morin               12 Concord             23-02.00   23-11.00  
      22-09  23-05.50  23-11         
 10 Koze Wonokay              09 Pingree             24-01.00  J23-11.00  
      23-11  23-00  20-11.50         
 11 Taylor Yates              11 Portsmouth Abbey    23-05.00   23-09.50  
      21-10.50  22-03.75  23-09.50         
 12 Molly Bradach             11 Concord             24-02.50   23-08.50  
      23-08.50  20-06.50  20-09         
 13 Diane Greg-Uanseru        12 Portsmouth Abbey    24-11.50   23-01.50  
      21-05.50  21-02  23-01.50         
 14 Skylur Demers             09 Landmark            22-01.00   22-04.00  
      20-09.50  22-04  21-11         
 15 Cara O'Neill              12 Landmark            22-06.00   22-00.25  
      22-00.25  21-08  19-08.50         
 16 Scarlet Perry              7 Winsor              22-08.50   20-07.00  
      20-07  20-07  20-00           
 17 Watts Herideen            10 Bancroft            21-08.00   20-05.00  
      20-05  18-04  18-06.25         
 18 Sarah Ager                09 Pingree             20-01.00   19-10.50  
      19-08.75  19-10.50  19-01         
 19 Coco Cai                  12 Hyde School         18-08.50   19-00.00  
      18-07  18-02  19-00         
 20 Morgan Wolf               10 Moses Brown         17-08.50   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  17-07  18-04         
 21 Ellen O'Hare              09 Winsor              17-01.50   16-09.00  
      16-02  16-09  16-03         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaneze Johnson           12 Bancroft              104-10     103-09   10   
      103-09  102-07  88-02           
  2 Allie Morin               12 Concord                77-07      87-02    8   
      81-02  77-05  87-02         
  3 Amanda Saliba             12 Portsmouth Abbey       77-05      80-04    6   
      78-10  80-04  70-03         
  4 Lea Borgeois              10 Providence CD          74-00      77-08    4   
      FOUL  77-08  72-09         
  5 Alexa Peters              12 Pingree                77-09      71-00    2   
      71-00  64-06  FOUL         
  6 Abbey Luth                11 Portsmouth Abbey       63-10      66-10    1   
      66-10  49-06  60-08         
  7 Madison Coddington        12 Landmark               66-08      65-01  
      59-06  FOUL  65-01         
  8 Watts Herideen            10 Bancroft               58-11      64-06  
      53-00  64-06  FOUL         
  9 Cara O'Neill              12 Landmark               63-00      64-05  
      63-11  FOUL  64-05         
 10 Erin Miller               12 Marianapolis           69-05      64-02  
      FOUL  64-02  63-05         
 11 Sarah Ager                09 Pingree                57-00     J64-02  
      64-02  55-09  57-06         
 12 Olivia Cooley             10 Moses Brown            69-10      61-11  
      54-08  61-11  54-02         
 13 Taylor Yates              11 Portsmouth Abbey       57-06      61-09  
      45-07  52-08  61-09         
 14 Alyssa Harvey             11 Marianapolis           80-09      60-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-03         
 15 Olivia Summiel            10 Marianapolis           69-04      59-07  
      57-06  59-07  54-06         
 16 Rose Pellegrini           12 Bancroft               51-01      56-06  
      56-06  48-05  FOUL         
 17 Olivia Hall                8 Winsor                 57-00      56-05  
      55-10  56-05  51-08         
 18 Coco Cai                  12 Hyde School            57-04      52-10  
      46-09  FOUL  52-10         
 19 Caroline Bonnevie         10 Winsor                 51-09      51-09  
      44-00  50-04  51-09         
 20 Jordyn Young               8 Winsor              66-07.50      44-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-00         
 21 Koze Wonokay              09 Pingree                47-00      41-11  
      41-11  39-04  41-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lena Benway               09 Marianapolis           99-11     106-05   10   
      78-05  77-08  106-05         
  2 Elizabeth Calabresi       12 Moses Brown            99-07     102-09    8   
      101-10  67-07  102-09         
  3 Lauretta Imuze            12 Pingree               103-10      90-11    6   
      86-04  80-04  90-11         
  4 Madison Coddington        12 Landmark               86-07      86-07    4   
      85-10  73-06  86-07         
  5 Loretta Querco            11 Providence CD                     77-05    2   
      FOUL  77-05  FOUL         
  6 Emily Bertiume            11 Bancroft               82-11      74-06    1   
      71-02  74-06  64-02           
  7 Molly Bradach             11 Concord                83-05      74-01  
      74-01  69-10  68-07         
  8 Madison Webber            10 Marianapolis           80-06      73-11  
      73-10  73-11  68-02         
  9 Allie Morin               12 Concord                76-09      71-07  
      60-08  61-10  71-07         
 10 Taylor Yates              11 Portsmouth Abbey       73-00      70-05  
      70-05  64-11  62-00         
 11 Megan Madden              11 Portsmouth Abbey       63-02      68-02  
      68-02  58-10  53-06         
 12 Gabby O'Connor            12 Marianapolis           77-06      66-11  
      66-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Watts Herideen            10 Bancroft               52-10      64-02  
      64-02  62-08  46-03         
 14 Olivia Cooley             10 Moses Brown            61-06      63-09  
      55-11  57-05  63-09         
 15 Scarlet Perry              7 Winsor                 65-04      61-00  
      59-03  60-05  61-00           
 16 Skylur Demers             09 Landmark               72-02     J61-00  
      47-04  45-01  61-00         
 17 Katie Cronin              12 Winsor              68-04.50      55-05  
      53-04  54-03  55-05            
 18 Caroline Bonnevie         10 Winsor              56-04.50      53-06  
      53-06  50-03  42-06         
 19 Navien Turner             09 Concord                51-07      45-09  
      42-05  42-10  45-09         
 20 Vanny Nelson              10 Pingree                47-08      42-03  
      36-05  42-03  39-01         
 21 Morgan Wolf               10 Moses Brown            58-01      42-00  
      39-05  42-00  35-06         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ricky Arias               11 Pingree                11.34      11.44   4  10   
  2 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         12 Pingree                11.44      11.68   4   8   
  3 Jackson Latimer           12 Pingree                11.34      11.83   4   6   
  4 Ben Volpe                 12 Wheeler                12.14      11.86   3   4   
  5 Sam Welsh                 11 Concord                11.74      11.89   4   2   
  6 Teddy Saint Louis         10 Hyde School            11.69      11.93   4   1   
  7 Scott Powell              12 Portsmouth Abbey       11.44      11.97   4 
  8 Shubha Debnath            12 Concord                11.54     J11.97   4 
  9 Will Volpe                10 Wheeler                12.24      12.20   3 
 10 Matt Balestracci          10 Landmark               12.24      12.21   3 
 11 Cris Argys                12 Moses Brown                       12.27   1 
 12 Caleb Gibbons             11 Wheeler                12.34      12.30   2 
 13 Joe DelRicci              12 Marianapolis           12.00      12.32   4 
 14 Samuel Adetona            11 Moses Brown            12.24      12.35   3 
 15 Nuri Van Dommelen         10 Moses Brown            12.04      12.41   3 
 16 Miles Li                  12 Hyde School            12.24      12.43   3 
 17 Luke O'Reilly             09 Portsmouth Abbey       12.34      12.64   3 
 17 Matt Tucker               12 Landmark               12.44      12.64   2 
 19 Isaac Bediako             09 Concord                12.74      12.85   2 
 20 Mike Tucker               12 Landmark               12.25      13.00   3 
 21 Amani Chambe              12 Marianapolis           12.84      13.15   2 
 22 Eric Chu                  11 Hyde School            14.04      13.38   2 
 23 Gabe Williams             11 Providence CD                     14.16   1 
 24 Riccardo Fornaro          12 Portsmouth Abbey       13.64      14.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ricky Arias               11 Pingree                22.44      22.95   4  10   
  2 Cris Argys                12 Moses Brown            22.84      23.41   4   8   
  3 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         12 Pingree                23.30      23.78   4   6   
  4 Teddy Saint Louis         10 Hyde School            23.10      23.89   4   4   
  5 Ben Volpe                 12 Wheeler                24.44      24.17   3   2   
  6 Scott Powell              12 Portsmouth Abbey       23.54      24.21   4   1   
  7 Lucas Filosa              12 Pingree                23.40      24.23   4 
  8 Shubha Debnath            12 Concord                24.34      24.27   3 
  9 Sam Knight                10 Landmark               23.84      24.34   3 
 10 Joe DelRicci              12 Marianapolis           24.74      24.80   2 
 11 Matt Balestracci          10 Landmark               24.34      24.84   3 
 12 Nuri Van Dommelen         10 Moses Brown            24.64      24.89   3 
 13 Temitayo Mabray           12 Moses Brown            25.74      25.14   2 
 14 Luke O'Reilly             09 Portsmouth Abbey       24.94      25.18   2 
 15 Will Volpe                10 Wheeler                26.14      25.19   1 
 16 Owen Soontjens            10 Marianapolis           25.84      25.27   2 
 17 Caleb Gibbons             11 Wheeler                26.94      25.48   1 
 18 Miles Li                  12 Hyde School            25.54      26.17   2 
 19 Matt Kelly                12 Marianapolis           25.24      26.22   2 
 20 Smaiyl Makyshov           09 Concord                26.73      26.90   1 
 21 Eric Chu                  11 Hyde School            28.54      28.04   1 
 22 Gabe Williams             11 Providence CD                     28.11   3 
 23 Riccardo Fornaro          12 Portsmouth Abbey       28.64      29.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Billings             12 Portsmouth Abbey       51.42      50.02   3  10   
  2 Cris Argys                12 Moses Brown            51.84      50.66   3   8   
  3 Christopher Parece        11 Landmark               53.74      53.62   3   6   
  4 Lucas Filosa              12 Pingree                55.26      54.23   3   4   
  5 Dante Vukotic-Ferri       10 Landmark               55.24      54.65   3   2   
  6 Temitayo Mabray           12 Moses Brown            57.24      55.18   2   1   
  7 Andrew Aubee              11 Portsmouth Abbey       56.62      55.62   2 
  8 Jacob LaFiandra           12 Marianapolis           56.44      55.78   3 
  9 Alexander Ketterson       11 Concord                56.92      56.54   2 
 10 Carl Williams             10 Pingree                57.22      57.23   2 
 11 David Massillon           11 Pingree                57.49      57.42   2 
 12 Ivan Ruiz                 10 Wheeler                58.14      57.87   1 
 13 Mason Barrett             12 Moses Brown            56.84      59.00   2 
 14 Ben Thornton              09 Wheeler              1:01.10    1:00.25   1 
 15 Smaiyl Makyshov           09 Concord              1:03.02    1:01.48   1 
 16 Ben Laconto               09 Marianapolis         1:01.84    1:02.43   1 
 17 Matt Kelly                12 Marianapolis         1:00.12    1:03.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Yelonsky              10 Wheeler              2:07.20    2:05.78   2  10   
  2 Ryan Madden               12 Portsmouth Abbey     2:13.12    2:07.50   2   8   
  3 Nathan Gamble             12 Concord              2:11.96    2:10.29   2   6   
  4 Josh Thibeau              09 Landmark             2:18.02    2:13.00   2   4   
  5 Peter Evangelista         10 Pingree              2:17.12    2:13.71   2   2   
  6 Ben Shamgochian           11 Providence CD                   2:13.94   1   1   
  7 Will Spurrell             10 Wheeler              2:22.10    2:15.02   2 
  8 Joel White                09 Marianapolis         2:19.97    2:15.66   2 
  9 Drew McNamee              12 Landmark             2:23.12    2:16.80   1 
 10 Chris Marcus              12 Concord              2:26.70    2:17.47   1 
 11 David Sun                 10 Portsmouth Abbey     2:23.82    2:18.03   1 
 12 Mehki McCray              12 Hyde School          2:15.77    2:18.14   2 
 13 Liam Cusack               12 Pingree              2:23.42    2:22.58   1 
 14 Brage Gundersen           09 Portsmouth Abbey     2:24.52    2:23.77   1 
 15 Cole Reardon              10 Moses Brown          2:21.00    2:24.02   2 
 16 Andy Lee                  12 Wheeler              2:37.40    2:25.03   1 
 17 Harry Liu                 10 Hyde School          2:44.90    2:29.18   1 
 18 Jason Nunez               09 Pingree              2:27.12    2:29.70   1 
 19 Jake Rothschild           09 Providence CD                   2:36.58   1 
 20 Yijun Shen                11 Marianapolis                    2:39.46   1 
 21 Ryan Barnwell             09 Marianapolis         3:00.46    2:46.50   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David Appleton            09 Portsmouth Abbey     4:23.90    4:20.55   2  10   
  2 Sam Yelonsky              10 Wheeler              4:24.10    4:21.04   2   8   
  3 Will Spurrell             10 Wheeler              4:41.10    4:26.43   2   6   
  4 Nathan Gamble             12 Concord              4:33.12    4:27.24   2   4   
  5 Daniel Rodden             11 Portsmouth Abbey                4:28.37   1   2   
  6 Joel White                09 Marianapolis         4:37.41    4:28.62   2   1   
  7 Reza Eshghi               09 Concord              4:31.62    4:28.66   2 
  8 Andrew West               12 Hyde School          4:44.63    4:36.36   2 
  9 Peter Evangelista         10 Pingree              4:40.00    4:36.94   2 
 10 Jack Michaels             10 Wheeler              4:50.90    4:39.07   2 
 11 Ibby Ayyash               10 Bancroft             4:48.77    4:41.56   2 
 12 Ryan Shea                 09 Landmark             4:56.00    4:45.20   1 
 13 Will Hassett              09 Moses Brown          4:52.00    4:45.62   2 
 14 Alex Berry                12 Concord              4:43.09    4:46.13   2 
 15 Ryan Costa                11 Portsmouth Abbey     4:55.50    4:50.41   1 
 16 Isaiah Castellucci        10 Landmark             4:58.00    4:51.73   1 
 17 James Maravelis           11 Pingree              4:56.00    4:58.07   1 
 18 Cameron Burkacki          10 Pingree              5:05.00    5:08.39   1 
 19 Austin Gorham             10 Moses Brown          5:15.00    5:17.87   1 
 20 Max McGuire               10 Moses Brown          5:24.00    5:26.74   1 
 21 Ryan Barnwell             09 Marianapolis         5:41.00    5:27.71   1 
 22 Wil Bazant                09 Hyde School          5:47.10    5:27.73   1 
 23 Tom Huang                 12 Hyde School          5:31.50    5:34.72   1 
 24 Elijah Byrnes             12 Providence CD        5:53.70    6:12.55   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Appleton            09 Portsmouth Abbey     9:34.50    9:49.61   10   
  2 Reza Eshghi               09 Concord             10:10.70    9:58.45    8   
  3 Joel White                09 Marianapolis        10:05.82   10:04.23    6   
  4 Andrew West               12 Hyde School         10:19.30   10:12.42    4   
  5 Ibby Ayyash               10 Bancroft            10:31.60   10:27.42    2   
  6 Ryan Shea                 09 Landmark            10:53.00   10:28.76    1   
  7 Ben Shamgochian           11 Providence CD       10:18.00   10:28.84  
  8 Andreas Byamana           10 Concord             10:47.90   10:36.21  
  9 Isaiah Castellucci        10 Landmark            11:06.00   10:39.97  
 10 James Maravelis           11 Pingree             10:42.00   10:44.18  
 11 Cam Harrington            10 Moses Brown         11:15.00   11:07.29  
 12 James Brower              10 Portsmouth Abbey    11:34.30   11:10.29  
 13 Tynan Reed                11 Landmark            11:22.00   11:16.49  
 14 Jacob Souvannavong        09 Portsmouth Abbey    11:49.20   11:39.19  
 15 Brian Woz                 09 Marianapolis        12:37.00   11:46.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcel Smith              12 Portsmouth Abbey       16.44      16.50   2  10   
  2 Khalil Johnson            12 Hyde School            18.44      17.99   2   8   
  3 Ben Larsen                12 Concord                18.56      18.29   2   6   
  4 Lucas Oh                  10 Concord                19.94      18.94   1   4   
  5 Cooper Ozoonian           12 Landmark               18.94      18.95   2   2   
  6 Nick Cohen                12 Moses Brown            19.84      19.63   2   1   
  7 Shawn Murphy              10 Marianapolis           20.82      19.64   1 
  8 Cam Flores                10 Landmark               19.90      19.93   2 
  9 Jerry Chu                 12 Marianapolis           20.18      20.10   1 
 10 Jackson Filosa            10 Pingree                20.73      20.16   1 
 11 Omar Raddaoui             12 Hyde School            19.21      20.25   2 
 12 Zach Rivard               12 Pingree                19.94      20.49   2 
 13 Brendan Kelly             10 Portsmouth Abbey       21.74      21.20   1 
 14 Long Mai                  12 Hyde School            23.25      22.97   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maxon Quas                12 Providence CD          48.74      43.65   3  10   
  2 John Billings             12 Portsmouth Abbey       46.44      43.78   4   8   
  3 Marcel Smith              12 Portsmouth Abbey       45.94      44.09   4   6   
  4 John Fay                  12 Pingree                42.64      44.18   4   4   
  5 Ben Larsen                12 Concord                45.14      44.48   4   2   
  6 Omar Raddaoui             12 Hyde School            46.64      44.93   4   1   
  7 Jerry Chu                 12 Marianapolis           49.84      46.64   3 
  8 Lucas Oh                  10 Concord                50.74      47.05   2 
  9 Nick Alessandro           12 Marianapolis           48.28      47.33   4 
 10 Cam Flores                10 Landmark               51.24      47.58   2 
 11 Samuel Lagan              10 Landmark               48.84      48.22   3 
 12 Andrew West               12 Hyde School            48.84      48.30   3 
 13 Jackson Filosa            10 Pingree                49.44      48.68   3 
 14 Brendan Kelly             10 Portsmouth Abbey       53.44      49.80   2 
 15 Shawn Murphy              10 Marianapolis           49.75      50.66   3 
 16 Cameron Burkacki          10 Pingree                52.34      51.95   2 
 17 Itai Segev                12 Landmark               57.90      54.08   1 
 18 Long Mai                  12 Hyde School            56.94      57.26   1 
 19 Aiden Choate              10 Bancroft               59.34      58.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pingree School                                      43.82      44.68   2  10   
     1) Ryan Giunta 12                  2) Jackson Latimer 12             
     3) Lucas Filosa 12                 4) Ricky Arias 11                 
     5) Ezekiel Ebieshuwa 12            6)                                
  2 Concord Academy                                     46.00      46.24   2   8   
     1) Shubha Debnath 12               2) Sam Welsh 11                   
     3) Ben Larsen 12                   4) Owen Gavis 11                  
     5) Steven Shen 11                  6)                                
  3 Wheeler School                                      47.34      46.56   1   6   
     1) Ben Volpe 12                    2) Ivan Ruiz 10                   
     3) Caleb Gibbons 11                4) Will Volpe 10                  
  4 Portsmouth Abbey                                    45.54      47.05   2   4   
     1) John Billings 12                2) Luke O'Reilly 09               
     3) Ryan Madden 12                  4) Scott Powell 12                
  5 Landmark School                                     46.94      47.34   2   2   
     1) Mike Tucker 12                  2) Matt Balestracci 10            
     3) Dante Vukotic-Ferri 10          4) Sam Knight 10                  
     5) Ryan Dumont 12                  6) Cooper Ozoonian 12             
  6 Hyde School                                         47.71      47.77   1   1   
     1) Khalil Johnson 12               2) Mehkif McCray 12               
     3) Daniel Murray 12                4) Teddy Saint Louis 10           
     5) Altug Yilmaz 10                 6)                                
  7 Marianapolis Prep                                   48.21      48.12   1 
     1) Zhenlin Wei 09                  2) Joe DelRicci 12                
     3) Amani Chambe 12                 4) Quan Le 09                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portsmouth Abbey                                  3:35.00    3:32.99   2  10   
     1) Andrew Aubee 11                 2) Ryan Madden 12                 
     3) Scott Powell 12                 4) John Billings 12               
  2 Pingree School                                    3:37.60    3:35.83   2   8   
     1) John Fay 12                     2) Ryan Giunta 12                 
     3) Jackson Latimer 12              4) Ricky Arias 11                 
     5) David Massillon 11              6)                                
  3 Landmark School                                   3:51.24    3:38.80   2   6   
     1) Sam Knight 10                   2) Dante Vukotic-Ferri 10         
     3) Josh Thibeau 09                 4) Christopher Parece 11          
     5) Matt Balestracci 10             6)                                
  4 Wheeler School                                    4:04.10    3:50.40   1   4   
     1) Ben Volpe 12                    2) Ben Thornton 09                
     3) Sam Yelonsky 10                 4) Ivan Ruiz 10                   
  5 Concord Academy                                   3:53.02    3:54.35   2   2   
     1) Chris Marcus 12                 2) Nathan Gamble 12               
     3) Steven Xu 09                    4) Alexander Ketterson 11         
     5) Smaiyl Makyshov 09              6)                                
  6 Marianapolis Prep                                 3:57.96    3:55.46   1   1   
     1) Jacob LaFiandra 12              2) Ben Laconto 09                 
     3) Jerry Chu 12                    4) Nick Alessandro 12             
  7 Hyde School                                       4:01.20    4:07.23   1 
     1) Omar Raddaoui 12                2) Mehki McCray 12                
     3) Harry Liu 10                    4) Miles Li 12                    
     5) Wil Bazant 09                   6) Altug Yilmaz 10                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temitayo Mabray           12 Moses Brown          5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Teddy Saint Louis         10 Hyde School          5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carl Williams             10 Pingree              5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daniel Murray             12 Hyde School          5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Victor Wright             12 Hyde School          5-02.00    5-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Joe DelRicci              12 Marianapolis         5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ryan Dumont               12 Landmark             5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cooper Ozoonian           12 Landmark             5-10.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Justin Kim                10 Concord              5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Marley Blommers           12 Marianapolis         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nick Cohen                12 Moses Brown          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hunter Jin                10 Concord              4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Max Schraut               11 Landmark             5-04.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Andrew Aubee              11 Portsmouth Abbey     5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Steven Xu                 09 Concord              5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Liam Cusack               12 Pingree              5-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 
        O 
 17 Brage Gundersen           09 Portsmouth Abbey     5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Suh                  11 Portsmouth Abbey     8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-02 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brendan Kelly             10 Portsmouth Abbey     8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Drew McNamee              12 Landmark             9-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jason Lim                 10 Portsmouth Abbey     9-00.00    7-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alex Wang                 12 Hyde School          7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Brian Woz                 09 Marianapolis         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cris Argys                12 Moses Brown         18-11.25   20-03.00   10   
      19-07  20-03  19-04         
  2 John Fay                  12 Pingree             20-01.50   19-05.00    8   
      18-07.50  17-11  19-05           
  3 Ryan Giunta               12 Pingree             19-11.25   19-04.00    6   
      19-00  18-10  19-04         
  4 Samuel Adetona            11 Moses Brown         19-07.25   18-11.00    4   
      16-05.50  FOUL  18-11         
  5 Lucas Filosa              12 Pingree             19-07.00   18-09.00    2   
      18-03.50  18-09  18-06         
  6 Daniel Murray             12 Hyde School         17-08.50  J18-09.00    1   
      15-09  18-09  18-00         
  7 Ryan Dumont               12 Landmark            18-11.00   18-07.50  
      FOUL  18-07.50  FOUL         
  8 Maxon Quas                12 Providence CD       17-08.50   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  18-01  18-01.50         
  9 Khalil Johnson            12 Hyde School         19-00.50   17-09.00  
      17-09  17-06  17-09         
 10 Nuri Van Dommelen         10 Moses Brown         18-05.00  J17-09.00  
      17-04.50  17-09  FOUL         
 11 Altug Yilmaz              10 Hyde School         17-10.50   17-02.00  
      16-11  17-02  FOUL         
 12 Luke O'Reilly             09 Portsmouth Abbey    15-06.00   16-10.75  
      16-10.75  16-05  16-02.50         
 13 Andrew Aubee              11 Portsmouth Abbey    16-07.50   16-03.00  
      FOUL  16-03  15-06.50         
 14 Brian Kook                09 Wheeler             16-00.00   16-00.50  
      FOUL  15-08.50  16-00.50         
 15 Arlo Grey                 09 Landmark            17-06.00   15-09.00  
      15-09  14-11  14-08         
 16 Amani Chambe              12 Marianapolis        16-09.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL  13-09         
 17 Adam Suh                  11 Portsmouth Abbey    16-07.00   15-07.50  
      15-07.50  15-05  14-07         
 18 Gabe Williams             11 Providence CD                 J15-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07.50         
 19 Isaac Bediako             09 Concord             15-04.00   15-04.00  
      14-02.50  15-04  13-11         
 20 Connor Murray             09 Marianapolis        15-05.50   14-11.00  
      14-06.50  14-11  14-08.50         
 21 Sean Hill                 10 Landmark            15-11.00   14-10.00  
      13-10.75  FOUL  14-10         
 22 Matt Kibaru               12 Marianapolis        15-00.25   14-08.50  
      10-05.75  FOUL  14-08.50         
 23 Hunter Jin                10 Concord             14-11.00   14-01.50  
      FOUL  14-01.50  13-05           
 24 Elijah Choate              8 Bancroft            13-08.00   13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  13-05            
 25 LC Estevez                10 Wheeler             14-09.00   12-02.00  
      12-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marley Blommers           12 Marianapolis        38-11.50   40-05.50   10   
      36-10  39-01  40-05.50         
  2 Khalil Johnson            12 Hyde School         42-07.00   40-00.00    8   
      39-10  39-06  40-00           
  3 Daniel Murray             12 Hyde School         40-00.00   39-10.00    6   
      FOUL  39-10  39-04         
  4 Ryan Giunta               12 Pingree             40-01.00   39-06.50    4   
      38-03  38-06  39-06.50         
  5 Maxon Quas                12 Providence CD       35-08.00   38-10.00    2   
      38-10  38-01  37-03         
  6 Ben Larsen                12 Concord             39-02.50   38-06.00    1   
      37-02  38-06  36-07         
  7 Ryan Dumont               12 Landmark            39-11.00   38-05.00  
      38-05  37-02  37-11         
  8 Justin Kim                10 Concord             38-11.75   36-05.50  
      36-02  36-05.50  33-08         
  9 Jason Lim                 10 Portsmouth Abbey    36-04.50   36-02.00  
      FOUL  36-01  36-02         
 10 Ezekiel Ebieshuwa         12 Pingree             35-11.00   34-11.00  
      33-04  34-04  34-11         
 11 Arlo Grey                 09 Landmark            31-00.00   34-07.00  
      31-03  33-02.50  34-07         
 12 David Sun                 10 Portsmouth Abbey    32-01.00   34-01.00  
      31-06  33-09  34-01         
 13 Altug Yilmaz              10 Hyde School         33-00.50  J34-01.00  
      FOUL  32-05  34-01         
 14 Matt Kibaru               12 Marianapolis        32-09.75   33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jared O'Connor            09 Marianapolis        31-04.50   33-07.00  
      33-07  FOUL  33-00         
 16 Jackson Filosa            10 Pingree             33-04.50   31-07.50  
      29-03  31-01  31-07.50           
 17 Sean Hill                 10 Landmark            31-08.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  29-08  FOUL         
 18 Jacob Souvannavong        09 Portsmouth Abbey    29-09.00   30-09.50  
      30-01  FOUL  30-09.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marley Blommers           12 Marianapolis        41-03.50   42-00.25   10   
      40-05.50  41-10.50  42-00.25         
  2 Calvin Settipane          12 Moses Brown         40-03.00   40-06.50    8   
      40-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Sam Welsh                 11 Concord             51-09.00   38-10.00    6   
      FOUL  38-10  FOUL         
  4 Addison Jacoboski         12 Marianapolis        37-04.00   38-07.00    4   
      37-10  38-07  37-04         
  5 Cooper Ozoonian           12 Landmark            38-06.00   38-06.50    2   
      38-06.50  37-07.75  37-00         
  6 Ippokratus Georgiadis     11 Hyde School         38-05.00   37-10.00    1   
      FOUL  37-10  34-03.25         
  7 Victor Wright             12 Hyde School         40-08.50   37-08.00  
      36-10  37-08  33-01.50         
  8 Noah Lazarus              11 Hyde School         39-03.00   37-06.50  
      34-11  37-06.50  36-04         
  9 Derek Schmaeling          09 Portsmouth Abbey    35-03.00   36-02.75  
      36-02.75  35-05.25  34-10         
 10 Maxwell Garcia            10 Pingree             32-00.00   32-05.25  
      30-01  30-01.50  32-05.25         
 11 Andrew Jalbert            12 Marianapolis        35-05.50   32-03.50  
      31-11.50  32-03.50  32-00         
 12 Adam Ager                 11 Pingree             35-03.00   31-01.50  
      30-02  29-04.25  31-01.50         
 13 Cole DuBois               11 Landmark            30-09.75   30-08.50  
      30-08.50  29-00  29-05         
 14 Theo Richter              10 Wheeler             31-01.00   30-07.75  
      29-09  29-05.50  30-07.75         
 15 Kade Tyrrell              09 Moses Brown         32-02.00   30-04.75  
      29-07.75  29-11  30-04.75           
 16 Guy Collison              09 Pingree             31-00.00   30-04.25  
      29-04  30-04.25  29-05         
 17 Graham Hollinger          12 Concord             29-06.00   29-07.75  
      29-07.75  FOUL  29-02.75         
 18 Nathaniel Bredin          09 Portsmouth Abbey    30-09.75   28-04.75  
      28-04.75  26-06  26-02.50         
 19 Arthur Shipman            11 Portsmouth Abbey    27-04.50   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-10  26-10.50         
 20 John Shamgocian           12 Providence CD                  26-03.25  
      25-10  26-03.25  25-01         
 21 Jack Beretta              12 Providence CD       23-10.75   25-01.50  
      24-08.50  25-01.50  22-07.50         
 22 Elijah Byrnes             12 Providence CD                  20-03.25  
      19-04.50  20-03.25  18-06.75         
 23 Nathan Katzman            10 Providence CD       62-04.00   19-00.50  
      18-11  18-05.75  19-00.50           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Welsh                 11 Concord               183-09     170-05   10   
      170-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Noah Lazarus              11 Hyde School           124-10     112-11    8   
      FOUL  112-11  FOUL         
  3 Sean Conigliaro           12 Hyde School           109-07     108-00    6   
      104-03  108-00  100-00         
  4 Quinn Demain              10 Landmark              110-05     107-05    4   
      107-05  102-10  101-07         
  5 Victor Wright             12 Hyde School           118-08     104-10    2   
      101-06  104-10  FOUL         
  6 Nick Alessandro           12 Marianapolis          100-02     101-02    1   
      99-11  101-02  96-07           
  7 Adam Ager                 11 Pingree               109-05     101-00  
      92-04  94-05  101-00         
  8 Calvin Settipane          12 Moses Brown           111-00      94-05  
      81-09  94-05  FOUL         
  9 Derek Schmaeling          09 Portsmouth Abbey       77-00      93-08  
      93-08  79-05  FOUL         
 10 Christopher Parece        11 Landmark              103-01      91-07  
      88-09  91-07  81-10         
 11 John Fay                  12 Pingree                91-10      90-02  
      78-09  90-02  78-09           
 12 Graham Hollinger          12 Concord                85-01      89-08  
      83-00  84-04  89-08           
 13 Andrew Jalbert            12 Marianapolis           92-08      86-01  
      80-06  84-02  86-01         
 14 Ben Landry                12 Bancroft               78-05      79-07  
      76-01  78-07  79-07         
 15 Theo Richter              10 Wheeler                89-01      76-08  
      69-02  76-08  FOUL         
 16 Maxwell Garcia            10 Pingree                80-01      75-07  
      75-07  67-04  75-07         
 17 Cole DuBois               11 Landmark               82-08      71-00  
      71-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Riccardo Fornaro          12 Portsmouth Abbey       67-06      66-01  
      53-09  62-07  66-01         
 19 Elijah Byrnes             12 Providence CD          45-11      62-11  
      59-07     62-11         
 20 Nathaniel Bredin          09 Portsmouth Abbey       73-03      61-10  
      FOUL  61-10  60-03         
 21 John Shamgocian           12 Providence CD                     58-08  
      58-08  56-08  52-04         
 22 Jack Beretta              12 Providence CD                     56-11  
      56-11  50-01  52-05         
 -- Jack Griffin              12 Marianapolis           79-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Alessandro           12 Marianapolis          155-02     153-02   10   
      141-07  136-05  153-02           
  2 Noah Lazarus              11 Hyde School           150-02     143-01    8   
      120-09  116-07  143-01         
  3 Ryan Madden               12 Portsmouth Abbey      138-01     138-10    6   
      138-10  128-08  132-09         
  4 Addison Jacoboski         12 Marianapolis          128-08     126-11    4   
      123-07  FOUL  126-11         
  5 Liam Cusack               12 Pingree               141-11     125-06    2   
      FOUL  125-06  123-08         
  6 Calvin Settipane          12 Moses Brown           132-05     122-01    1   
      105-09  122-01  115-03         
  7 Carl Williams             10 Pingree               103-03     116-08  
      99-04  116-08  112-05         
  8 Altug Yilmaz              10 Hyde School           122-06     112-02  
      112-02  104-05  83-11         
  9 Derek Schmaeling          09 Portsmouth Abbey      110-00     107-09  
      96-01  86-11  107-09         
 10 Christopher Parece        11 Landmark              100-01     106-07  
      106-07  88-09  106-02         
 11 Andrew Jalbert            12 Marianapolis          112-10     106-06  
      97-05  FOUL  106-06         
 12 Thomas Brossi             11 Bancroft              106-05     103-06  
      103-06  100-04  103-00         
 13 Zach Rivard               12 Pingree               112-04     103-03  
      89-05  97-05  103-03         
 14 Derrick Rwikingura        11 Hyde School            92-00      98-11  
      90-01  92-06  98-11         
 15 Steven Xu                 09 Concord               102-07      92-09  
      FOUL  92-09  FOUL         
 16 Graham Hollinger          12 Concord                93-02      90-07  
      89-09  90-07  86-03         
 17 Arthur Shipman            11 Portsmouth Abbey       97-09      89-02  
      89-02  83-00  86-03         
 18 John Shamgocian           12 Providence CD          95-00      87-00  
      87-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Isaiah Castellucci        10 Landmark               95-01      83-03  
      77-07  83-03  80-10         
 20 Cameron Call              12 Bancroft               92-05      77-10  
      77-10  77-01  75-09         
 21 Cole DuBois               11 Landmark               77-05      73-11  
      71-01  68-10  73-11         
 22 Jack Beretta              12 Providence CD       64-11.75      69-07  
      64-10  FOUL  69-07         
 23 Kade Tyrrell              09 Moses Brown            90-02      62-03  
      FOUL  62-03  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winsor School               92        2) Moses Brown                79   
    2) Marianapolis Prep           79        4) Portsmouth Abbey           70   
    5) Wheeler School              56        6) Concord Academy            49   
    7) Bancroft School             43        8) Pingree School             23   
    9) Hyde School                 16       10) Providence Country Day     12   
   11) Landmark School              5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Portsmouth Abbey           107        2) Pingree School             96   
    3) Hyde School                 75        4) Concord Academy            59   
    5) Moses Brown                 51        6) Marianapolis Prep          48   
    7) Wheeler School              40        8) Landmark School            35   
    9) Providence Country Day      13       10) Bancroft School             2   


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017
                    Odell Invitational T&F Meet - 5/13/2017                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Marianapolis Prep                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winsor School                      WINS            126  
                2 Portsmouth Abbey                   PORT            125  
                3 Concord Academy                    CONC             91  
                4 Pingree School                     PING             73  
                5 Bancroft School                    BANC             66  
                6 Landmark School                    LAND             25  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pingree School                     PING            155  
                2 Portsmouth Abbey                   PORT            150.5
                3 Concord Academy                    CONC            108  
                4 Landmark School                    LAND             96.5
                5 Bancroft School                    BANC              8  



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017
                    Odell Invitational T&F Meet - 5/13/2017                    
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                               Marianapolis Prep                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Marianapolis Prep                  MARI            192.5
                2 Moses Brown                        MOSE            127  
                3 Wheeler School                     WHEE            115.5
                4 Providence Country Day             PROV             32  
                5 Hyde School                        HYDE             26  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hyde School                        HYDE            159  
                2 Marianapolis Prep                  MARI            121  
                3 Moses Brown                        MOSE             94  
                4 Wheeler School                     WHEE             85  
                5 Providence Country Day             PROV             32