Rotary Club of Orange Turkey Trot 5K

                   Rotary Club of Orange Turkey Trot 5K
                        November 22, 2018  8:00 AM
                     Official Timepiece "race|result"
                       Results at www.nestiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ==== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/26   Tim Cannata           53  21 M Orange          CT   16:47  5:25 
    2   2/26   Michael Cannata      397  21 M Orange          CT   17:26  5:38 
    3   1/13   David Judd           153  16 M New Haven       CT   17:50  5:45 
    4   3/26   Michael Yuan         327  22 M Woodbridge      CT   18:22  5:56 
    5   1/29   David Trufan         297  35 M West Haven      CT   19:03  6:09 
    6   2/13   Jeffrey Gibbs        124  16 M Pomfret         CT   19:30  6:18 
    7   2/29   Zachary Decant        78  31 M Orange          CT   20:03  6:28 
    8   3/13   Nolan Smith          402  14 M Orange          CT   20:20  6:34 
    9   3/29   Andrew Sorensen      282  33 M Bridgeport      CT   20:31  6:38 
   10   1/29   Scott Kaplanka       390  42 M Ansonia         CT   20:35  6:39 
   11   1/18   Britta Zetterstrom   356  14 F Waterbury       VT   20:49  6:43 
   12   1/42   Shelly MacPhail      189  39 F Milford         CT   20:51  6:44 
   13   4/29   Kerry Fallon         106  32 M Hamden          CT   21:10  6:50 
   14   1/26   Colleen Beirne        19  49 F Milford         CT   21:19  6:53 
   15   1/26   Thomas Fatone        109  50 M Orange          CT   21:38  6:59 
   16   2/29   Will Cushing         407  40 M Bethany         CT   21:46  7:02 
   17   1/15   Luke Cushing         404  11 M Bethany         CT   21:46  7:02 
   18   2/42   Sara Cates            59  38 F New Haven       CT   21:48  7:02 
   19   5/29   Carl Desir            82  36 M Brooklyn        NY   21:56  7:05 
   20   6/29   Chris Parkin         231  38 M Orange          CT   21:59  7:06 
   21   4/26   Harrison Katz        155  28 M West Chester    PA   22:22  7:13 
   22   1/36   Sarah Pugh           243  29 F West Chester    PA   22:22  7:13 
   23   2/26   Lisa Lafferty        169  40 F Milford         CT   22:30  7:16 
   24   7/29   David Backeberg      412  38 M New Haven       CT   22:36  7:18 
   25   4/13   Sean Pivovar         238  13 M Orange          CT   22:48  7:22 
   26   8/29   James Rathbun        248  39 M Biddeford       ME   22:51  7:23 
   27   3/42   Sv Ritz Swain        257  32 F Orange          CT   22:55  7:24 
   28   3/26   Christina Zakos      329  42 F Milford         CT   22:57  7:25 
   29   5/26   Brandon Carr          56  27 M Orange          CT   23:07  7:28 
   30   3/29   Derek Mello          401  41 M Milford         CT   23:10  7:29 
   31   9/29   Robert Bove           33  34 M Milford         CT   23:14  7:30 
   32   4/26   Anita Campbell        47  45 F Milford         CT   23:16  7:31 
   33   1/11   Albert Post          385  60 M Orange          CT   23:21  7:32 
   34   1/23   Kerry Milner         355  51 F Stratford       CT   23:25  7:34 
   35  10/29   Matthew Booth        384  34 M Orange          CT   23:26  7:34 
   36   4/42   Carolin Hart         139  30 F Milford         CT   23:29  7:35 
   37   2/26   Kent Hikida          145  55 M New York        NY   23:51  7:42 
   38   5/42   Alyssa Naeher        395  30 F Trumbull        CT   23:55  7:43 
   39   2/36   Emily Blosdale       415  20 F Shelton         CT   23:55  7:43 
   40   6/26   Taylor Searles       270  26 M Seymour         CT   23:56  7:43 
   41  11/29   Kent Lyman           339  39 M Milford         CT   24:16  7:50 
   42  12/29   Greg Tietjen         295  39 M Woodbridge      CT   24:21  7:51 
   43   7/26   Sergio Campbell       48  26 M Milford         CT   24:27  7:54 
   44   4/29   John Pivovar         237  43 M Orange          CT   24:27  7:54 
   45   3/26   John Martin          400  54 M Orange          CT   24:40  7:58 
   46   8/26   Zachary Dykun        100  25 M Orange          CT   24:54  8:02 
   47  13/29   James Dealy           75  34 M Shrewsbury      MA   24:58  8:04 
   48   5/29   Mark Burnell         418  44 M Orange          CT   25:00  8:04 
   49   5/26   Sarah Tullo          426  43 F Orange          CT   25:05  8:06 
   50   4/26   Stuart Katz          158  51 M Woodbridge      CT   25:07  8:06 
   51   2/11   Tom Trufan           391  60 M West Haven      CT   25:08  8:07 
   52  14/29   Seth Russell         260  34 M Philadelphia    PA   25:08  8:07 
   53   5/13   Jack Keegan          159  15 M Orange          CT   25:09  8:07 
   54   9/26   Kyle Mullins         221  25 M Orange          CT   25:09  8:07 
   55  10/26   Patrick Rielly       256  28 M Dorchester      MA   25:13  8:09 
   56  11/26   Nelson Barrette       16  23 M Cambridge       MA   25:14  8:09 
   57  15/29   Robert Maloof        190  34 M Milford         CT   25:21  8:11 
   58   6/29   Todd Richard         252  40 M Orange          CT   25:24  8:12 
   59  16/29   Jeff Silverman       275  35 M Orange          CT   25:25  8:12 
   60   5/26   Sean Morley          217  56 M Woodbridge      CT   25:30  8:14 
   61   3/36   Nina Waskiewicz      301  24 F Orange          CT   25:32  8:15 
   62   7/29   Fredrick Dombrowski   90  40 M Milford         CT   25:32  8:15 
   63   6/26   Neal Delaurentis      79  57 M Orange          CT   25:33  8:15 
   64  17/29   Mufu Weng            309  33 M Orange          CT   25:36  8:16 
   65   7/26   Mickey Gomes         337  52 M Milford         CT   25:40  8:17 
   66   8/29   Chad Kocur           164  42 M Winchester      MA   25:42  8:18 
   67   9/29   Luis Galli           118  41 M Orange          CT   25:46  8:19 
   68  10/29   Avi Laub             172  47 M Woodbridge      CT   25:53  8:21 
   69   6/13   Mark Mitche Wezensk  313  19 M Orange          CT   25:59  8:23 
   70  18/29   Anthony Sasso        265  31 M New Haven       CT   26:00  8:24 
   71  19/29   Kyle Decant           77  30 M Orange          CT   26:01  8:24 
   72  12/26   Colin McNulty        203  25 M Woodbridge      CT   26:02  8:24 
   73   3/11   Wayne Buckmir         41  62 M Orange          CT   26:04  8:25 
   74  20/29   Adam Garbati         120  39 M Milford         CT   26:07  8:26 
   75   4/36   Katie Whyte          316  20 F Bethany         CT   26:15  8:28 
   76  21/29   Igor Belagorudsky     20  36 M Boston          MA   26:16  8:29 
   77  11/29   Pete Wyndorf         325  43 M Woodbridge      CT   26:18  8:29 
   78   5/36   Audrey Dellert        80  22 F Orange          CT   26:19  8:30 
   79   7/13   Elliott Wyndorf      322  16 M Woodbridge      CT   26:25  8:32 
   80   1/5    Grace Launder        174  12 F Orange          CT   26:27  8:32 
   81  13/26   Sean Fallon          108  28 M Woodbridge      CT   26:34  8:35 
   82  14/26   Pete Mandell         371  26 M Woodbridge      CT   26:36  8:35 
   83   2/5    Lucci Dottori         96  12 F Orange          CT   26:53  8:41 
   84   2/18   Emilia Dottori        94  13 F Orange          CT   26:53  8:41 
   85   3/18   Ana Carney           383  16 F Orange          CT   26:53  8:41 
   86   2/15   Leo Dottori           95  10 M Orange          CT   26:54  8:41 
   87   6/42   Kristen Peloso       232  36 F Milford         CT   26:54  8:41 
   88   6/26   Kate Lyons           363  42 F Wrentham        MA   26:55  8:41 
   89   7/42   Alyssa Bernstein      22  30 F Cambridge       MA   26:57  8:42 
   90   6/36   Sydney Destefano      84  22 F Orange          CT   27:09  8:46 
   91   7/26   Danielle Benichak     21  42 F West Haven      CT   27:11  8:47 
   92   7/36   Rebekah Butler       410  24 F Shelton         CT   27:17  8:48 
   93   8/36   Mary Tyrrell         414  20 F Shelton         CT   27:17  8:48 
   94   8/42   Colleen Pierre       234  37 F Ballston Spa    NY   27:23  8:50 
   95  12/29   Kip Kelly            160  43 M New Haven       CT   27:31  8:53 
   96   3/15   Jaan Melville        389  12 M Orange          CT   27:43  8:57 
   97   9/42   Cortni Desir          83  30 F Medford         MA   27:44  8:57 
   98   1/2    Maureen Devlin       394  63 F Milford         CT   27:46  8:58 
   99  15/26   Stephen Cappiello     55  28 M Worcester       MA   27:47  8:58 
  100   4/11   Tom Barrette          17  63 M Watertown       MA   27:48  8:58 
  101   9/36   Kathryn Cappiello     54  28 F Worcester       MA   27:49  8:59 
  102   8/26   Julie Rancourt       247  49 F Middletown      CT   27:50  8:59 
  103  10/36   Julia Provenzano     241  21 F Milford         CT   27:52  9:00 
  104   8/26   Paul Mullins         222  54 M Orange          CT   27:59  9:02 
  105   9/26   Steven Schiraldi     409  52 M Trumbull        CT   28:00  9:02 
  106   4/18   Alison Bowler         34  14 F Orange          CT   28:02  9:03 
  107   2/23   Elizabeth Mullins    219  53 F Orange          CT   28:03  9:03 
  108  13/29   Brian Dore            93  48 M New Haven       CT   28:11  9:06 
  109   1/2    John-Eric Nelson     225  72 M Milford         CT   28:18  9:08 
  110  22/29   Daniel Rabinovitz    244  39 M Milford         CT   28:22  9:09 
  111  23/29   Brian McDonald       197  36 M Milford         CT   28:25  9:10 
  112  16/26   Daniel McNelis       199  29 M Brooklyn        NY   28:35  9:13 
  113  10/26   Tony Wojczak         403  51 M Orange          CT   28:37  9:14 
  114   5/18   Nora Schmitt         343  15 F Orange          CT   28:37  9:14 
  115  14/29   Scott Weatherbee     306  47 M Milford         CT   28:39  9:15 
  116  11/26   David McNelis        200  59 M Woodbridge      CT   28:39  9:15 
  117   4/15   Steven Weng          310   9 M Orange          CT   28:39  9:15 
  118   8/13   Jonathan McNelis     201  17 M Woodbridge      CT   28:42  9:16 
  119  15/29   David Rosales Roche  372  42 M Woodbridge      CT   28:42  9:16 
  120   3/23   Carol Chiappae       424  58 F Woodbridge      CT   28:45  9:17 
  121  11/36   Natalie Ambrosey       5  22 F Milford         CT   28:49  9:18 
  122  12/36   Sage Esposito        104  25 F Milford         CT   28:57  9:21 
  123  24/29   Kurt Sletten         278  39 M Byfield         MA   28:58  9:21 
  124  10/42   Kelly Watts          305  39 F New Haven       CT   29:04  9:23 
  125   9/26   Anita Fernandez      110  47 F Milford         CT   29:08  9:24 
  126   4/23   Donna Gomes          336  51 F Milford         CT   29:12  9:25 
  127   5/23   Bernadette Gaul      358  50 F Milford         CT   29:12  9:25 
  128   6/18   Laura Elwood         101  16 F Fairfield       CT   29:12  9:26 
  129  16/29   Herbert Johnson      152  46 M Milford         CT   29:17  9:27 
  130  13/36   Emily Tassinari      294  26 F Naugatuck       CT   29:22  9:29 
  131  17/26   Albert Blank          29  26 M Milford         CT   29:23  9:29 
  132  11/42   Michelle Bove         32  36 F Milford         CT   29:25  9:30 
  133  12/42   Lauren Moreno        215  33 F Philadelphia    PA   29:26  9:30 
  134   6/23   Kathy Silver         274  53 F New Haven       CT   29:29  9:31 
  135   7/23   Pam McNulty          204  58 F Woodbridge      CT   29:29  9:31 
  136  18/26   Maclaren Tobin       296  21 M Milford         CT   29:31  9:32 
  137  13/42   Brittany Cates        58  38 F New Haven       CT   29:34  9:33 
  138   7/18   Maya Gibbs           125  18 F Pomfret         CT   29:40  9:35 
  139   5/15   Eric McGurrin        198  11 M Orange          CT   29:42  9:35 
  140  25/29   Allen Michot III     210  39 M Orange          CT   29:42  9:35 
  141   8/23   Rose Wuestefeld      408  52 F Woodbridge      CT   29:44  9:36 
  142  19/26   Patrick Fallon       107  29 M Woodbridge      CT   29:48  9:37 
  143  14/36   Angela Provenzano    239  21 F Milford         CT   29:49  9:38 
  144   9/23   Elizabeth Lionetti   181  59 F Derby           CT   29:49  9:38 
  145   8/18   Gwendolyn Pryor      416  19 F Shelton         CT   29:52  9:38 
  146  10/26   Elisabeth Booerner   334  42 F Rutland         VT   29:59  9:41 
  147  11/26   Lisa Frankel-Boerne  335  40 F Rutland         VT   29:59  9:41 
  148  14/42   Shannon Powers       393  38 F West Haven      CT   30:01  9:41 
  149  12/26   Lisa Huber           417  48 F Orange          CT   30:07  9:43 
  150  17/29   Kyle Brennan          39  43 M Woodbridge      CT   30:10  9:44 
  151  12/26   Michael Bowler        35  51 M Branford        CT   30:15  9:46 
  152  15/36   Danielle Bertolini    23  21 F West Haven      CT   30:15  9:46 
  153  15/42   Sarah Rainey         245  38 F Orange          CT   30:20  9:48 
  154  13/26   Alix Kokkoris        165  43 F Woodbridge      CT   30:22  9:48 
  155  16/42   Alexandra Micci-Smi  209  30 F Brooklyn        NY   30:29  9:50 
  156  20/26   Bryan Kirby          162  22 M Orange          CT   30:35  9:52 
  157  21/26   Joe Ianniello        149  26 M West Haven      CT   30:39  9:53 
  158   9/18   Eloise Kokkoris      166  14 F Woodbridge      CT   30:40  9:54 
  159   9/13   Jason Heon           142  17 M West Haven      CT   30:43  9:55 
  160  13/26   James Creevy          69  58 M Milford         CT   30:45  9:56 
  161  17/42   Amy Newlan           226  37 F Montauk         NY   30:46  9:56 
  162   6/15   Aiden Courtney        64  12 M Orange          CT   30:48  9:57 
  163  18/42   Tracey Callahan       46  34 F Boston          MA   30:54  9:58 
  164  14/26   Rebekah Melville     387  43 F Orange          CT   30:56  9:59 
  165   2/2    Max Case             370  71 M Milford         CT   30:58 10:00 
  166  18/29   Taavi Neklesa        388  43 M Orange          CT   31:00 10:00 
  167  10/18   Molly Champagne       61  19 F Milford         CT   31:04 10:01 
  168  15/26   Aileen Sokol         281  45 F Stamford        CT   31:04 10:02 
  169  16/26   Leslie Morgan        216  49 F West Haven      CT   31:13 10:05 
  170  14/26   Branimir Lah         360  53 M Orange          CT   31:14 10:05 
  171  16/36   Kathleen Mrazik      218  29 F Orange          CT   31:14 10:05 
  172  19/29   Jared Schmitt        342  46 M Orange          CT   31:15 10:05 
  173  22/26   Elan Silver          273  20 M New Haven       CT   31:16 10:05 
  174  23/26   Jay Turiano          298  27 M Orange          CT   31:16 10:06 
  175  17/36   Emilee Sousa         283  28 F New Haven       CT   31:17 10:06 
  176   5/11   Alex Budzinski        42  68 M Torrington      CT   31:19 10:06 
  177  24/26   Patrick Williams     369  24 M Milford         CT   31:28 10:09 
  178  11/18   Taylor Martin        193  18 F Orange          CT   31:32 10:11 
  179  12/18   Kayla Abreu            1  18 F Orange          CT   31:32 10:11 
  180  19/42   Elisa Ermilio        103  34 F Seymour         CT   31:36 10:12 
  181  26/29   Patrick Waters       303  30 M Orange          CT   31:39 10:13 
  182  20/29   Don Gibbs            123  49 M Pomfret         CT   31:48 10:16 
  183  21/29   Brian Fuehrlein      113  41 M Orange          CT   31:48 10:16 
  184   7/15   Logan Fuehrlein      115   8 M Orange          CT   31:53 10:17 
  185  17/26   Dianna Fuehrlein     114  40 F Orange          CT   31:53 10:18 
  186   6/11   Randall Baker         12  68 M Beacon Falls    CT   32:01 10:20 
  187  10/23   Karen Dellert         81  56 F Orange          CT   32:03 10:21 
  188  15/26   Ronald Kirby         163  53 M Orange          CT   32:03 10:21 
  189  16/26   Robert Waters        304  54 M Orange          CT   32:04 10:21 
  190   8/15   Dillon Courtney       66   9 M Orange          CT   32:06 10:21 
  191   7/11   Thomas Lionetti      182  67 M Derby           CT   32:08 10:22 
  192  20/42   Lisa Sletten         279  35 F Byfield         MA   32:11 10:23 
  193  21/42   Chelsea Hinchey      146  31 F Orange          CT   32:15 10:24 
  194  18/26   Kimberly Roots       258  40 F New York        NY   32:18 10:25 
  195  18/36   Allison Diraffaele    89  23 F Orange          CT   32:21 10:26 
  196  19/36   Corey Avery           10  29 F Boston          MA   32:23 10:27 
  197  22/42   Emily Souza          284  30 F Milford         CT   32:27 10:28 
  198  17/26   Scott Whyte          317  59 M Bethany         CT   32:30 10:29 
  199  22/29   Steven Csejka         70  46 M Milford         CT   32:34 10:31 
  200  27/29   Christopher Mace     185  32 M Milford         CT   32:35 10:31 
  201  18/26   Mark Joseph Wezensk  312  53 M Orange          CT   32:41 10:33 
  202  23/29   Joseph Targowski     293  41 M Fairfield       CT   32:43 10:34 
  203  23/42   Karen Antonino         8  39 F Milford         CT   32:45 10:34 
  204  24/29   Tim Napolitano       223  44 M Orange          CT   32:55 10:37 
  205  19/26   Adrienne Garofalo    121  47 F New York        NY   33:09 10:42 
  206  20/26   Paula Dias            87  43 F Seymour         CT   33:09 10:42 
  207  11/23   Laura Peters         233  51 F Seymour         CT   33:11 10:43 
  208   8/11   Edward Riordan       423  64 M Woodbridge      CT   33:11 10:43 
  209   3/5    Sage Wyndorf         326  12 F Woodbridge      CT   33:28 10:48 
  210   9/11   Fred Shove           411  66 M Milford         CT   33:32 10:49 
  211  20/36   Talia Hulkower       148  24 F Washington      DC   33:33 10:50 
  212  24/42   Katey Wyndorf        324  37 F Woodbridge      CT   33:33 10:50 
  213  25/42   Jenifer Caneschi      49  32 F Milford         CT   33:38 10:51 
  214   9/15   Josh Anton             7   8 M Woodbridge      CT   33:38 10:51 
  215  19/26   James Amato          350  52 M Norwalk         CT   33:38 10:51 
  216  10/13   Theodore Weber       362  19 M Orange          CT   33:39 10:51 
  217  11/13   Joseph Weber         308  15 M Orange          CT   33:39 10:52 
  218  21/36   Megan Heon           143  25 F West Haven      CT   33:41 10:52 
  219  12/13   Harry Wyndorf        323  14 M Woodbridge      CT   33:50 10:55 
  220  12/23   Andrea Whyte         315  52 F Bethany         CT   33:53 10:56 
  221  13/18   Julia Keith          351  16 F Fort Lauderdale FL   33:54 10:57 
  222  22/36   Jillian Ball          13  26 F Orange          CT   33:57 10:57 
  223  10/11   Bill Tanski          291  68 M Stratford       CT   34:00 10:58 
  224  26/42   Christine Anton        6  37 F Woodbridge      CT   34:24 11:06 
  225  23/36   Britnet Polites      425  29 F Brooklyn        NY   34:25 11:06 
  226  24/36   Talya Portnoy        398  20 F Milford         CT   34:29 11:08 
  227  27/42   Jessica Ayala         11  32 F Milford         CT   34:31 11:08 
  228  25/29   Matt McClain         196  40 M Roslindale      MA   34:32 11:09 
  229  28/42   Marykate Martelon    191  35 F Roslindale      MA   34:32 11:09 
  230  29/42   Jeannine Minort-Kal  211  36 F Milford         CT   34:34 11:09 
  231  10/15   Aaron Prygoda        242   8 M Milford         CT   34:34 11:09 
  232  14/18   Amelia Launder       173  13 F Orange          CT   34:50 11:14 
  233  15/18   Izabela Kurpios      347  13 F Orange          CT   34:50 11:15 
  234  16/18   Sydney Melchiore     207  13 F Orange          CT   34:50 11:15 
  235  11/15   Zachary Melchiore    208  10 M Orange          CT   35:02 11:18 
  236  25/26   Jonathan Sutton      289  23 M Orange          CT   35:03 11:19 
  237  25/36   Rebecca Simone       277  27 F Orange          CT   35:04 11:19 
  238  30/42   Elizabeth Lyon       184  30 F Orange          CT   35:06 11:20 
  239  31/42   Nicole Hill          338  32 F Land O Lakes    FL   35:07 11:20 
  240  13/23   Kersti Melchiore     206  50 F Orange          CT   35:10 11:21 
  241  26/36   Jessica Simone       276  27 F Orange          CT   35:14 11:22 
  242  27/36   Selena Li            367  25 F New Haven       CT   35:14 11:22 
  243  17/18   Angela Kim           368  19 F New Haven       CT   35:15 11:23 
  244   4/5    Kate Cushing         405   8 F Bethany         CT   35:16 11:23 
  245  21/26   Kristen Cushing      406  41 F Bethany         CT   35:17 11:23 
  246  12/15   Mason Dias            86  11 M Seymour         CT   35:24 11:25 
  247  32/42   Jenna Woodford       320  31 F Milford         CT   35:31 11:28 
  248  28/36   Rebecca Rakoczy      246  27 F Boston          MA   35:36 11:29 
  249  22/26   Kim Champagne         60  49 F Milford         CT   35:44 11:32 
  250  33/42   Melissa Gambardella  119  36 F Milford         CT   35:54 11:35 
  251  23/26   Hermina Krehic       382  44 F Orange          CT   35:58 11:36 
  252  28/29   Sohin Chhatrala      419  32 M Ansonia         CT   36:17 11:43 
  253  34/42   Lisa Courtney         68  39 F Orange          CT   36:19 11:43 
  254   2/2    Susan Judge          154  60 F Milford         CT   36:25 11:45 
  255  26/29   Scott Zakos          330  41 M Milford         CT   36:27 11:46 
  256  24/26   Karen Sorge          422  47 F Orange          CT   36:33 11:48 
  257  27/29   Fred Messore         386  49 M Orange          CT   36:35 11:48 
  258  14/23   Laura Bertolini       24  57 F West Haven      CT   36:52 11:54 
  259  20/26   Leon Tyrrell         413  54 M Shelton         CT   37:01 11:57 
  260  21/26   John Naeher          396  59 M Trumbull        CT   37:01 11:57 
  261  15/23   Vinita Manjunath     420  55 F Orange          CT   37:24 12:04 
  262  13/15   Jake Alvarez           4   8 M Orange          CT   37:28 12:06 
  263  35/42   Catherine Alvarez      3  39 F Orange          CT   37:29 12:06 
  264  29/36   Kara Gouse           130  26 F Orange          CT   37:37 12:08 
  265  36/42   Ashley Bedford        18  31 F Seymour         CT   37:38 12:09 
  266  16/23   Debra Dykun           99  56 F Orange          CT   37:39 12:09 
  267  30/36   Sasha Hulkower       147  22 F New York        NY   37:46 12:11 
  268  31/36   Erika Wezenski       311  22 F Orange          CT   38:24 12:24 
  269  17/23   Renee Perroncel      354  53 F Orange          CT   38:33 12:27 
  270  37/42   Anna Dealy            74  31 F Shrewsbury      MA   38:42 12:29 
  271  22/26   Charles Weber        307  56 M Orange          CT   40:14 12:59 
  272  14/15   Ethan Lah            361  11 M Orange          CT   40:14 12:59 
  273  25/26   Jane Freer           112  45 F Esopus          NY   40:16 13:00 
  274  32/36   Tori White           314  23 F Esopus          NY   40:18 13:00 
  275  18/18   Jenna Keith          352  14 F Fort Lauderdale FL   40:53 13:12 
  276  13/13   Peter Forchetti      373  18 M Orange          CT   41:08 13:16 
  277  23/26   Whitney McNulty      205  54 M Woodbridge      CT   41:17 13:19 
  278  18/23   Maria Landers        170  55 F New Haven       CT   41:41 13:27 
  279  24/26   Gerald Bretthauer     40  54 M Orange          CT   41:54 13:31 
  280  11/11   Nan Sun Wu           321  60 M Orange          CT   42:01 13:34 
  281  28/29   Uilton Dias           88  44 M Seymour         CT   42:03 13:34 
  282  15/15   Logan Dias            85   7 M Seymour         CT   42:08 13:36 
  283  26/26   Paige Launder        175  43 F Orange          CT   42:35 13:44 
  284  38/42   Gabriela Kurpios     346  39 F Orange          CT   42:35 13:44 
  285   1/1    Patty Carton          57  80 F Stratford       CT   42:49 13:49 
  286  19/23   Kathryn Renz         250  56 F Milford         CT   43:09 13:56 
  287  25/26   Jacque Bourque        31  51 M Milford         CT   43:09 13:56 
  288  39/42   Kara Rynecki         261  33 F Woodbridge      CT   43:19 13:59 
  289  33/36   Colleen Fallon       105  27 F Woodbridge      CT   43:19 13:59 
  290  34/36   Sarah Heon           144  20 F West Haven      CT   43:42 14:06 
  291  20/23   Elizabeth Heon       141  58 F West Haven      CT   43:44 14:07 
  292  35/36   Reut Liat Bongart    399  21 F                      43:57 14:11 
  293  21/23   Shirley Nielsen      227  58 F West Haven      CT   44:53 14:29 
  294  40/42   Jessica Mace         186  30 F Milford         CT   45:04 14:32 
  295  41/42   Kelly Donegan         91  31 F West Haven      CT   46:44 15:05 
  296  42/42   Kerri Bouchard        30  36 F Orange          CT   46:46 15:05 
  297  22/23   Judy Cannata          50  55 F Orange          CT   46:59 15:10 
  298  26/26   Paul Cannata          52  52 M Orange          CT   47:01 15:10 
  299  26/26   Daniel Kim           366  27 M New Haven       CT   47:44 15:24 
  300  36/36   Diana Kim            365  26 F New Haven       CT   47:44 15:24 
  301   5/5    Keara Courtney        67   6 F Orange          CT   48:03 15:30 
  302  29/29   Christopher Courtne   65  43 M Orange          CT   48:03 15:30 
  303  23/23   Lynn Couillard       345  54 F Ansonia         CT   49:14 15:53 
  304  29/29   Frank Bradley         38  38 M Orange          CT   53:19 17:12 
  305   1/1    Cathy Bradley         37  70 F Orange          CT   58:17 18:48 

                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    17 Luke Cushing        11 Bethany            CT   21:46 
    2    86 Leo Dottori         10 Orange             CT   26:54 
    3    96 Jaan Melville       12 Orange             CT   27:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     3 David Judd          16 New Haven          CT   17:50 
    2     6 Jeffrey Gibbs       16 Pomfret            CT   19:30 
    3     8 Nolan Smith         14 Orange             CT   20:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     1 Tim Cannata         21 Orange             CT   16:47 
    2     2 Michael Cannata     21 Orange             CT   17:26 
    3     4 Michael Yuan        22 Woodbridge         CT   18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     5 David Trufan        35 West Haven         CT   19:03 
    2     7 Zachary Decant      31 Orange             CT   20:03 
    3     9 Andrew Sorensen     33 Bridgeport         CT   20:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    10 Scott Kaplanka      42 Ansonia            CT   20:35 
    2    16 Will Cushing        40 Bethany            CT   21:46 
    3    30 Derek Mello         41 Milford            CT   23:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    15 Thomas Fatone       50 Orange             CT   21:38 
    2    37 Kent Hikida         55 New York           NY   23:51 
    3    45 John Martin         54 Orange             CT   24:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    33 Albert Post         60 Orange             CT   23:21 
    2    51 Tom Trufan          60 West Haven         CT   25:08 
    3    73 Wayne Buckmir       62 Orange             CT   26:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   109 John-Eric Nelson    72 Milford            CT   28:18 
    2   165 Max Case            71 Milford            CT   30:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    80 Grace Launder       12 Orange             CT   26:27 
    2    83 Lucci Dottori       12 Orange             CT   26:53 
    3   209 Sage Wyndorf        12 Woodbridge         CT   33:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    11 Britta Zetterstrom  14 Waterbury          VT   20:49 
    2    84 Emilia Dottori      13 Orange             CT   26:53 
    3    85 Ana Carney          16 Orange             CT   26:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    22 Sarah Pugh          29 West Chester       PA   22:22 
    2    39 Emily Blosdale      20 Shelton            CT   23:55 
    3    61 Nina Waskiewicz     24 Orange             CT   25:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    12 Shelly MacPhail     39 Milford            CT   20:51 
    2    18 Sara Cates          38 New Haven          CT   21:48 
    3    27 Sv Ritz Swain       32 Orange             CT   22:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    14 Colleen Beirne      49 Milford            CT   21:19 
    2    23 Lisa Lafferty       40 Milford            CT   22:30 
    3    28 Christina Zakos     42 Milford            CT   22:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    34 Kerry Milner        51 Stratford          CT   23:25 
    2   107 Elizabeth Mullins   53 Orange             CT   28:03 
    3   120 Carol Chiappae      58 Woodbridge         CT   28:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    98 Maureen Devlin      63 Milford            CT   27:46 
    2   254 Susan Judge         60 Milford            CT   36:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   305 Cathy Bradley       70 Orange             CT   58:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   285 Patty Carton        80 Stratford          CT   42:49