Old Saybrook Running Rams Middle School Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:46 PM
       Old Saybrook Running Rams Middle School Invitational - 5/18/2018        
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                           Old Saybrook High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariana Franco              7 Jared Eliot                       14.50   1  10   
  2 Stephanie Mauro            8 Lyme-Old Lym                      14.56  15   8   
  3 Avery Rueckert             7 Old Saybrook           14.90      14.79  10   6   
  4 Alexis Hetrick             7 Portland               14.44      14.87   6   4   
  5 Natalia Comiskey           8 Jared Eliot                       14.92   8   2   
  6 Melina Ford                7 Portland               14.03      15.02   6   1   
  7 Anna Brodeur               8 Old Saybrook           15.00      15.04  10 
  8 Eileen Russell             7 John Winthro                      15.05   4 
  9 Emilia O’neill           8 Jared Eliot                       15.06   4 
 10 Brooke Rankin              7 John Winthro                      15.17   8 
 11 Margaret Taylor            8 Catherine Mc           14.20      15.28   6 
 12 Riley Metcalfe             8 Westbrook                         15.38   5 
 13 Caroline Huchinson         8 John Winthro                      15.40   7 
 14 Grace Jacaruso             8 John Winthro                      15.41  14 
 15 Julia Farnoli              8 Westbrook                         15.52  12 
 16 Grace Arnold               8 Lyme-Old Lym                      15.66   2 
 17 Margaret Jacaruso          8 John Winthro                      15.71   5 
 18 Angelina Comiskey          8 Jared Eliot                       15.72   2 
 19 Loretta Cecchini           8 John Winthro                      15.73   8 
 20 Maggie O'Donnell           8 Jared Eliot                       15.74  14 
 21 Anastasia Luke             6 Jared Eliot                       15.78   4 
 22 Grace Haskins              8 John Winthro                      15.80   7 
 23 Iris Dunham                7 Jared Eliot                       15.82   1 
 24 Louisa Warlitz             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      15.84   1 
 24 Weston Richards            7 Old Saybrook           16.09      15.84  11 
 26 Maeve Madura               6 Jared Eliot                       15.90   7 
 26 Amelia Whelan              7 Jared Eliot                       15.90   1 
 28 Nicolette Hallahan         8 Lyme-Old Lym                      15.93  13 
 29 Ella Curtiss-Reardon       6 Lyme-Old Lym                      15.95  13 
 30 Madison Szymaszek          7 Portland               14.72      16.05   6 
 30 Kim Cordova                7 Jared Eliot                       16.05   7 
 32 Erin Ward                  7 John Winthro                      16.11   4 
 33 Bella LaMotte              8 Old Saybrook           15.73      16.15  10 
 34 Isabella Cloutier          8 Catherine Mc           13.90      16.20   6 
 35 Juliette Condulis          7 Old Saybrook           16.00      16.24  11 
 36 Luisa Raby                 6 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.25  12 
 37 Isabelle Peter             7 Catherine Mc           14.20      16.26   6 
 38 Ruby Tuccitto              7 Jared Eliot                       16.42   9 
 39 Allison Jane Brajczewski   7 Westbrook                         16.44  13 
 40 Simone Claire Morris       6 Westbrook                         16.46   9 
 41 Kathryn Molesky            7 Old Saybrook           15.00      16.47  10 
 42 Gabrielle Marie Walker     6 Westbrook                         16.56   9 
 43 Chloe Campbell             8 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.57   2 
 43 Camryn Coffey              7 Jared Eliot                       16.57  15 
 45 Adriana Gabrielle Strani   7 Westbrook                         16.58   5 
 46 Sophia Palma               8 Portland               16.69      16.68   3 
 47 Amelia Sigersmith          6 Old Saybrook           15.93      16.74  10 
 48 Victoria Bailey            7 Portland               16.10      16.84  11 
 49 Ava Jacqueline Ciarcia     7 Westbrook                         16.96   5 
 50 Kaydence Koloskie          7 Jared Eliot                       17.00   7 
 51 Riley Schmidt              6 Jared Eliot                       17.05   9 
 52 Beatrice Hunt              6 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.06   9 
 53 Elaina Morosky             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.16   8 
 54 Ava Evison                 7 Portland               17.37      17.18   3 
 55 Courtney Santiago          7 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.21   7 
 56 Nora Kulmann               6 Old Saybrook           16.00      17.22  11 
 57 Camille Kopacz             7 Portland               16.31      17.23   3 
 58 Gavin Gersz                6 Jared Eliot                       17.28   1 
 59 Julia White                6 Jared Eliot                       17.29  15 
 60 Kayla Deckelman            7 Portland               16.35      17.39   3 
 60 Glenda Zhiminai            6 Jared Eliot                       17.39  13 
 62 Gianna Salpietro           6 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.41  12 
 63 Chloe Jackson              6 Jared Eliot                       17.45  15 
 64 Ellen Colwell              6 Old Saybrook           17.70      17.56  15 
 65 Victoria O’neill         6 Jared Eliot                       17.57   2 
 66 Ava Vaughn Kaluski         7 Westbrook                         17.63   9 
 67 Mari Mather                7 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.67  14 
 68 Kyra Savage                8 Jared Eliot                       17.68   2 
 69 Emma Warshaw               7 Portland               17.40      17.72   3 
 70 Julia Kelly                6 Jared Eliot                       17.79   5 
 71 Jordan Dunn                7 Jared Eliot                       17.85   4 
 72 Ariana Mitchell            8 Old Saybrook           17.63      17.89   3 
 73 Hannah McKeown             7 Old Saybrook           16.00      18.24  11 
 74 Fiona Huffort              8 Lyme-Old Lym                      18.36  13 
 75 Sara Carey                 7 Jared Eliot                       18.41   8 
 76 Erin Brennan               7 John Winthro                      18.57  13 
 77 Kirsten Amendola           7 Jared Eliot                       18.60   1 
 78 Maggie West                6 Jared Eliot                       18.67   5 
 79 Sophia Morello             7 Jared Eliot                       18.89  12 
 80 Kaylee Mullen              7 John Winthro                      21.17   8 
 -- Lily Tanner                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS  15 
 -- Libby Stuart               8 Old Saybrook           15.00        DNS  10 
 -- Calla Gilson               6 Old Saybrook           16.00        DNS  11 
 -- Madeline Jacaruso          8 John Winthro                        DNS   2 
 -- Ava O’rourke             6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   4 
 -- Sophia Pacileo             7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey Baclaski            8 Catherine Mc           28.60      29.24   4  10   
  2 Ali Kyle                   8 Lyme-Old Lym                      29.93   6   8   
  3 Alexis Hetrick             7 Portland               31.50      30.80   4   6   
  4 Julia Salina               6 Catherine Mc           30.20      30.83   4   4   
  5 Laura Day                  7 Old Saybrook           32.40      31.74   3   2   
  6 Riley Metcalfe             8 Westbrook                         32.14   2   1   
  7 Alyssa Spooner             7 Lyme-Old Lym                      32.78   5 
  8 Olivia Baldwin             7 John Winthro                      32.92   6 
  9 Madison Szymaszek          7 Portland               33.25      33.10   3 
 10 Siena Schaller             7 John Winthro                      33.31   2 
 11 Isabella Cloutier          8 Catherine Mc           31.00      33.33   4 
 12 Rachael Brown              7 Portland               34.20      33.35   3 
 13 Juliette Condulis          7 Old Saybrook           34.00      33.85   3 
 14 Ella Curtiss-Reardon       6 Lyme-Old Lym                      33.99   5 
 15 Elizabeth Allen            7 John Winthro                      34.01   6 
 16 Raya Morin                 7 Portland               34.48      34.28   7 
 17 Calla Gilson               6 Old Saybrook           36.00      34.46   2 
 18 Hannah Britt               8 Lyme-Old Lym                      34.70   5 
 19 Sydney Siefkin             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      34.88   1 
 20 Luisa Raby                 6 Lyme-Old Lym                      35.27   1 
 20 Lauren Dobratz             6 Old Saybrook           35.00      35.27   7 
 22 Jessica Flanagan           8 Jared Eliot                       35.56   5 
 23 Sophia Palma               8 Portland               34.68      35.69   7 
 24 Gretchen Burgess           7 Lyme-Old Lym                      35.84   6 
 25 Ava Evison                 7 Portland               35.02      35.89   7 
 26 Gavin Gersz                6 Jared Eliot                       36.02   6 
 27 Kayla Deckelman            7 Portland               36.80      37.10   2 
 28 Ella Saranich              6 Jared Eliot                       37.22   6 
 29 Aggie Hunt                 6 Lyme-Old Lym                      37.46   5 
 30 Emma Warshaw               7 Portland               35.20      37.51   7 
 31 Ariana Franco              7 Jared Eliot                       38.39   2 
 32 Erin Brennan               7 John Winthro                      39.13   1 
 33 Gianna Salpietro           6 Lyme-Old Lym                      39.49   1 
 34 Sara Carey                 7 Jared Eliot                       40.57   5 
 -- Mackenzie Kapp             8 Old Saybrook           32.00        DNS   3 
 -- Liz Ryan                   7 Old Saybrook           34.34        DNS   3 
 -- Kendra Schoeps             7 Portland               29.55        DNS   4 
 -- Avery Rueckert             7 Old Saybrook           31.13        DNS   4 
 -- Maggie West                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Ellen Colwell              6 Old Saybrook           37.70        DNS   2 
 -- Reagan Furgueson           8 John Winthro                        DNS   1 
 -- Leah Masal                 7 Portland               35.62        DNS   7 
 -- Abby Manthous              8 Lyme-Old Lym                        SCR     
 -- Emerson Cook               8 Old Saybrook           33.50        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali Kyle                   8 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:06.43   1  10   
  2 Julia Palmese              6 Catherine Mc         1:09.00    1:09.93   4   8   
  3 Julia Farnoli              8 Westbrook                       1:10.19   3   6   
  4 Julia Nadolski             7 Portland             1:11.00    1:11.05   4   4   
  5 Lily Larsen                7 Portland             1:10.00    1:11.33   4   2   
  6 Rose Fas                   6 Catherine Mc         1:08.00    1:11.78   4   1   
  7 Shawn Laverty              8 Portland             1:14.00    1:12.57   4 
  8 Alyssa Spooner             7 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:13.42   3 
  9 Iris Dunham                7 Jared Eliot                     1:13.45   2 
 10 Lauren McBride             8 Catherine Mc         1:12.00    1:13.58   4 
 11 Gianna Low                 7 Portland             1:16.00    1:13.87   2 
 12 Molly Nygard               8 Old Saybrook         1:16.00    1:16.40   2 
 13 Louisa Warlitz             6 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:20.15   3 
 14 Anne Colangelo             8 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:21.38   3 
 15 Gretchen Burgess           7 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:24.05   2 
 16 Milana Koji                7 Portland             1:27.00    1:26.64   2 
 -- Dakota Kotzan              6 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS   1 
 -- Kayla LaMalfa              8 Portland             1:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kate Robinson              8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Trinity Micaela Walton-F   6 Westbrook                           SCR     
 -- Emerson Cook               8 Old Saybrook         1:19.00        SCR     
 -- Lilly Sigersmith           8 Old Saybrook                        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Wenzel               7 Catherine Mc         2:40.00    2:41.75   10   
  2 Alina Asatourian           6 Catherine Mc         2:51.00    2:48.20    8   
  3 Elizabeth Klomp            8 John Winthro                    2:49.31    6   
  4 Taylor Desmarais           8 Catherine Mc         2:55.00    2:55.16    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Tripp              8 Portland             2:55.00    3:02.08    2   
  6 Jessica Kidd               7 Old Saybrook         3:13.00    3:07.32    1   
  7 Jodie Pickle               8 Portland             3:05.00    3:07.54  
  8 Livvie Bass                7 Lyme-Old Lym                    3:11.75  
  9 Anastasia Luke             6 Jared Eliot                     3:20.36  
 10 Allison Mailhot            8 Portland             3:16.00    3:23.18  
 11 Lauren Eckert              7 Portland             3:21.00    3:35.47  
 12 Dana Pierce                8 Portland             3:56.00    3:49.84  
 13 Caitlyn Robertson          7 Portland             4:30.00    3:56.40  
 -- Mary Wholean               8 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Caitlin Wiley              7 Old Saybrook         2:41.00        SCR  
 -- Lilly Sigersmith           8 Old Saybrook         3:19.00        SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Minegar          7 Old Saybrook         5:48.00    5:40.55   10   
  2 Ava Cunningham             8 John Winthro                    6:05.81    8   
  3 Aliana Wicik               6 Catherine Mc         6:52.00    6:11.98    6   
  4 Paige Kemish               6 Catherine Mc         6:15.00    6:12.59    4   
  5 Joanne Wimler              7 Portland             6:03.00    6:14.84    2   
  6 Kaitlyn Tripp              8 Portland             6:09.00    6:18.54    1   
  7 Livvie Bass                7 Lyme-Old Lym                    6:36.08  
  8 Jodie Pickle               8 Portland             6:57.00    6:38.42  
  9 Claudia Jankovich          7 Catherine Mc         6:30.00    6:44.58  
 10 Kim Cordova                7 Jared Eliot                     6:49.60  
 11 Callie Bass                7 Lyme-Old Lym                    7:02.56  
 12 Allison Mailhot            8 Portland             7:00.00    7:06.85  
 13 Mary Wholean               8 Lyme-Old Lym                    7:35.80  
 14 Ruby Tuccitto              7 Jared Eliot                     7:58.60  
 15 Dana Pierce                8 Portland             8:26.00    8:13.96  
 -- Alexis Grasdock            6 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Natalia Comiskey           8 Jared Eliot                         SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guiliana Discenza          7 Portland                9.78      10.37   5  10   
  2 Avery Nosal                8 Old Saybrook           10.00      10.84   5   8   
  3 Sanai Baker                6 Old Saybrook           11.50      11.10   8   6   
  4 Joanne Wimler              7 Portland               10.26      11.11   5   4   
  5 Weston Richards            7 Old Saybrook           10.66      11.19   5   2   
  6 Eileen Russell             7 John Winthro                      11.28   3   1   
  7 Olivia Marolda             8 Catherine Mc           10.90      11.44   5 
  7 Elise DeBernardo           8 Lyme-Old Lym                      11.44   1 
  9 Hannah Dolan               7 John Winthro                      11.47   3 
 10 Bella LaMotte              8 Old Saybrook           10.74      11.48   5 
 11 Hannah Dorothy Freund      6 Westbrook                         11.60   3 
 12 Lauren Dobratz             6 Old Saybrook           12.00      11.78   2 
 13 Raya Morin                 7 Portland               11.47      11.97   8 
 14 Siena Schaller             7 John Winthro                      12.02   3 
 15 Nora Kulmann               6 Old Saybrook           12.00      12.09   2 
 16 Sara Morrissey             6 Jared Eliot                       12.12   4 
 17 Adriana Gabrielle Strani   7 Westbrook                         12.22   6 
 18 Reagan Furgueson           8 John Winthro                      12.23   1 
 19 Diya Patel                 6 Catherine Mc           11.50      12.40   8 
 20 Sophie Scrivo              7 John Winthro                      12.41   6 
 21 Camille Kopacz             7 Portland               11.05      12.50   8 
 22 Samantha Geshel            8 Lyme-Old Lym                      12.58   4 
 23 Olivia Baldwin             7 John Winthro                      12.68   6 
 24 Scarlett Pauloski          6 Old Saybrook           14.00      12.72   2 
 25 Sydney Siefkin             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      12.91   4 
 26 Brianna DeMorais           7 Catherine Mc           11.30      12.93   8 
 27 Aggie Hunt                 6 Lyme-Old Lym                      13.32   4 
 28 Remedy Jones               6 Lyme-Old Lym                      13.55   1 
 29 Emma Mavery Baxter         7 Westbrook                         13.99   6 
 30 Allison Jane Brajczewski   7 Westbrook                         14.05   6 
 31 Elaina Morosky             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.20   3 
 32 Lily Tanner                6 Jared Eliot                       17.12   6 
 -- Sydney Goulding            6 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS   3 
 -- Beatrice Hunt              6 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS   2 
 -- Dakota Kotzan              6 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS   2 
 -- Chloe Jackson              6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Amelia Whelan              7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Julia Kelly                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Jordan Dunn                7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Sarah McNickle             7 Portland               11.01        DNS   8 
 -- Kaydence Koloskie          7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Ellie Cost                 8 John Winthro                        DNS   4 
 -- Loretta Cecchini           8 John Winthro                        DNS   4 
 -- Kate Robinson              8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Glenda Zhiminai            6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Ava Vaughn Kaluski         7 Westbrook                           SCR     
 -- Kelly Walsh                6 Old Saybrook           14.00        SCR     
 -- Julia Tanner               8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Sophia Pacileo             7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine McGee                                     56.20      56.93   2  10   
     1) Bailey Baclaski 8               2) Margaret Taylor 8              
     3) Julia Salina 6                  4) Isabelle Peter 7               
  2 Portland                                            56.70      57.81   2   8   
     1) Ava Noviello 8                  2) Guiliana Discenza 7            
     3) Melina Ford 7                   4) Kendra Schoeps 7               
  3 Old Saybrook                                      1:02.00      59.87   2   6   
     1) Madelyn Beaudoin 7              2) Avery Nosal 8                  
     3) Mackenzie Kapp 8                4) Sanai Baker 6                  
  4 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                1:00.30   1   4   
     1) Grace Arnold 8                  2) Abby Speckhals 8               
     3) Abby Manthous 8                 4) Stephanie Mauro 8              
     5) Lauren Presti 8                 6)                                
  5 Jared Eliot                                                  1:01.21   1   2   
     1) Angelina Comiskey 8             2) Emilia O’neill 8             
     3) Maggie O'Donnell 8              4) Jessica Flanagan 8             
  6 John Winthrop                                     1:05.00    1:03.04   1   1   
     1) Sophie Scrivo 7                 2) Hannah Riebold 7               
     3) Riley Burch 8                   4) Brooke Rankin 7                
  7 Westbrook                                           59.00    1:05.30   2 
     1) Emily Downie 6                  2) Hannah Dorothy Freund 6        
     3) Kayla Prisley 6                 4) Emma Katherine Bransfield 6    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine McGee                                   4:34.00    4:40.52   10   
     1) Rose Fas 6                      2) Christiannna Morely 8          
     3) Alina Asatourian 6              4) Jenna Wenzel 7                 
  2 Old Saybrook                                                 4:54.29    8   
     1) Anna Brodeur 8                  2) Caitlin Wiley 7                
     3) Catherine Minegar 7             4) Molly Nygard 8                 
  3 Portland                                          4:45.00    4:59.06    6   
     1) Julia Nadolski 7                2) Shawn Laverty 8                
     3) Lily Larsen 7                   4) Ava Noviello 8                 
  4 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                5:13.33    4   
     1) Sydney Goulding 6               2) Anne Colangelo 8               
     3) Callie Bass 7                   4) Megan Loflin 8                 
     5) Courtney Santiago 7             6)                                
  5 Jared Eliot                                                  5:40.49    2   
     1) Natalie Hynek 6                 2) Maeve Madura 6                 
     3) Ella Saranich 6                 4) Kyra Savage 8                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madelyn Beaudoin           7 Old Saybrook         3-06.00    4-02.00   10   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Megan Loflin               8 Lyme-Old Lym                    4-00.00    8   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Abby Speckhals             8 Lyme-Old Lym                    3-10.00    5   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nina Gernhardt             7 Old Saybrook         3-08.00    3-10.00    5   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ali LaMotte                7 Old Saybrook         3-08.00   J3-10.00    2   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kathryn Molesky            7 Old Saybrook         3-10.00    3-06.00    0.50
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Liz Ryan                   7 Old Saybrook         3-10.00    3-06.00    0.50
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Remedy Jones               6 Lyme-Old Lym                   J3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Nicolette Hallahan         8 Lyme-Old Lym                   J3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessica Kidd               7 Old Saybrook         3-06.00    3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hannah McKeown             7 Old Saybrook         3-08.00    3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ava Jacqueline Ciarcia     7 Westbrook                           DNS  
 -- Simone Claire Morris       6 Westbrook                           DNS  
 -- Kelly Walsh                6 Old Saybrook         3-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nina Gernhardt             7 Old Saybrook        11-07.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Margaret Jacaruso          8 John Winthro                   11-09.00    8   
  3 Rachael Brown              7 Portland            11-04.00   11-08.00    6   
  4 Caroline Huchinson         8 John Winthro                   11-05.50    4   
  5 Julia Palmese              6 Catherine Mc        13-06.00   11-04.75    2   
  6 Grace Jacaruso             8 John Winthro                   11-00.75    1   
  7 Riley Burch                8 John Winthro                   10-10.00  
  8 Olivia Marolda             8 Catherine Mc        13-04.00   10-09.00  
  9 Ellie Cost                 8 John Winthro                   10-08.50  
 10 Julia Tanner               8 Jared Eliot                    10-08.00  
 11 Victoria Bailey            7 Portland            11-00.00   10-05.50  
 12 Gianna Low                 7 Portland             9-07.00   10-00.25  
 13 Elizabeth Allen            7 John Winthro                   10-00.00  
 13 Gabrielle Marie Walker     6 Westbrook                      10-00.00  
 15 Scarlett Pauloski          6 Old Saybrook         9-03.00    9-10.00  
 16 Leah Masal                 7 Portland            10-06.00    9-09.50  
 17 Julia White                6 Jared Eliot                     9-07.25  
 18 Lauren Presti              8 Lyme-Old Lym                    9-05.75  
 19 Hannah Riebold             7 John Winthro                    9-05.00  
 20 Samantha Geshel            8 Lyme-Old Lym                    9-04.00  
 21 Amelia Sigersmith          6 Old Saybrook         9-03.00    9-03.00  
 22 Hannah Dolan               7 John Winthro                    9-01.50  
 23 Madeline Jacaruso          8 John Winthro                    9-01.00  
 24 Eva D'Onofrio              6 Lyme-Old Lym                    9-00.00  
 24 Madison Krol               7 Lyme-Old Lym                    9-00.00  
 26 Elise DeBernardo           8 Lyme-Old Lym                    8-11.00  
 27 Langley Marshall           8 Lyme-Old Lym                    8-04.00  
 28 Milana Koji                7 Portland             9-02.50    7-05.00  
 29 Kirsten Amendola           7 Jared Eliot                     7-01.50  
 30 Mari Mather                7 Lyme-Old Lym                    6-10.75  
 31 Sophia Morello             7 Jared Eliot                     6-09.50  
 32 Ava O’rourke             6 Jared Eliot                     6-00.75  
 33 Grace Haskins              8 John Winthro                    1-00.50  
 -- Christiannna Morely        8 Catherine Mc        14-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Sarah McNickle             7 Portland            10-02.00        DNS  
 -- Camryn Coffey              7 Jared Eliot                         DNS  
 -- Kayla LaMalfa              8 Portland            11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Riley Schmidt              6 Jared Eliot                         DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Day                  7 Old Saybrook        25-06.00   24-02.00   10   
  2 Ali LaMotte                7 Old Saybrook        25-06.00   24-01.00    8   
  3 Reagan McGowan             7 Catherine Mc        23-02.00   23-00.00    6   
  4 Anna Butrimas              7 Catherine Mc        22-10.00   22-11.50    4   
  5 Gabby Pappa                7 Catherine Mc        22-06.00   21-11.50    2   
  6 Allison Scott              8 Portland            21-08.50   21-11.00    1   
  7 Katelin Benezewski         7 Portland            18-08.00   21-09.00  
  8 Caroline Carella           7 Portland            22-04.00   21-08.00  
  9 Megan Major                8 Portland            20-07.00   21-07.50  
 10 Hannah Britt               8 Lyme-Old Lym                   21-02.00  
 11 Sydney Scanlon             8 Jared Eliot                    19-09.00  
 12 Ginia Lin                  7 Portland            14-07.00   19-00.00  
 13 Jenna Converse             7 Portland            21-03.00   18-11.00  
 14 Julia Capello              8 Portland            19-00.00   18-06.00  
 15 Ariana Mitchell            8 Old Saybrook        23-00.00   18-05.00  
 16 Fiona Huffort              8 Lyme-Old Lym                   17-09.50  
 17 Langley Marshall           8 Lyme-Old Lym                   17-04.00  
 18 Ava Schmidt                6 Jared Eliot                    17-00.00  
 19 Sara Morrissey             6 Jared Eliot                    16-10.00  
 20 Emma Katherine Bransfiel   6 Westbrook                      16-06.50  
 21 Victoria O’neill         6 Jared Eliot                    16-05.00  
 22 Kayla Prisley              6 Westbrook                      15-10.00  
 23 Sarah Black                7 Portland            14-06.00   14-11.00  
 -- Trinity Micaela Walton-F   6 Westbrook                           DNS  
 -- Chloe Campbell             8 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Ava Hurley                 8 Portland            20-06.00        DNS  
 -- Lindsay Renk               7 Portland            17-04.00        DNS  
 -- Mia Lapinski               8 Portland            24-07.50        DNS  
 -- Ava Zirlis                 8 Jared Eliot                         DNS  
 -- Kylin Villegas             8 John Winthro                        DNS  
 -- Brynn Hennessey            7 Portland            17-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Lukaszewski          7 Catherine Mc           57-06      60-00   10   
  2 Lindsey Eckrote            7 Catherine Mc           60-02      58-02    8   
  3 Reagan McGowan             7 Catherine Mc           56-02      55-02    6   
  4 Ava Hurley                 8 Portland               46-04      52-06    4   
  5 Katelin Benezewski         7 Portland               46-04      50-00    2   
  6 Mia Lapinski               8 Portland               49-03      46-00    1   
  7 Caroline Carella           7 Portland               39-01      45-02  
  8 Julia Capello              8 Portland               37-04      44-10  
  9 Elizabeth Klomp            8 John Winthro                      41-01  
 10 Ava Cunningham             8 John Winthro                      37-08  
 11 Allison Scott              8 Portland               34-00      37-07  
 12 Jenna Converse             7 Portland               37-03      36-03  
 13 Ava Zirlis                 8 Jared Eliot                       35-09  
 14 Ginia Lin                  7 Portland               36-11      34-08  
 15 Libby Stuart               8 Old Saybrook           30-00      33-00  
 16 Sydney Scanlon             8 Jared Eliot                       31-07  
 17 Sarah Black                7 Portland               35-02      29-11  
 18 Erin Ward                  7 John Winthro                      29-05  
 19 Megan Major                8 Portland               34-00      27-06  
 20 Emily Downie               6 Westbrook                         25-08  
 -- Brynn Hennessey            7 Portland               31-03        DNS  
 -- Lindsay Renk               7 Portland               34-05        DNS  
 -- Kylin Villegas             8 John Winthro                        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John-Paul Runte            8 Portland               11.74      12.63  11  10   
  2 Mason Memery               7 Catherine Mc           12.50      13.02  11   8   
  3 Justin Michael Whitney     8 Westbrook                         13.22   9   6   
  4 Nate Colon                 7 John Winthro                      13.47   1   4   
  5 Alex Gallardo              8 Jared Eliot                       13.75   3   2   
  6 Nevin Joshy                8 Lyme-Old Lym                      14.07   3   1   
  7 Carter Hayash              7 Jared Eliot                       14.09   5 
  8 Rafael Stachelek           8 Catherine Mc           12.70      14.24  11 
  9 Dom Muce                   8 Jared Eliot                       14.34   1 
 10 William Vile               7 John Winthro                      14.46   5 
 11 Elijah Burgos              6 Catherine Mc           13.90      14.51  11 
 12 Declan Hayes               8 Jared Eliot                       14.53   7 
 13 Cole Hornyak               8 Jared Eliot                       14.68   9 
 14 Aidan Gilson               7 Old Saybrook           13.78      14.75  11 
 15 Jeremy Arnum               7 John Winthro                      14.81   1 
 16 Ethan Madura               8 Jared Eliot                       14.88   3 
 17 Sean Mazza                 8 Portland               14.40      14.91   2 
 18 David LaFave               7 Portland               14.20      14.96  11 
 18 Kevin King                 7 John Winthro                      14.96   8 
 20 Michael Valiante           7 Westbrook                         15.00   7 
 21 Ryan Michael Engels        7 Westbrook                         15.08   6 
 22 James Joseph Grace         7 Westbrook                         15.10   5 
 23 Mason Arborio              6 Catherine Mc           14.90      15.64   2 
 24 Nick Bausch                7 Jared Eliot                       15.69   6 
 25 McCoy Cutler               7 Jared Eliot                       15.71   5 
 26 Kyle David Malazzi         7 Westbrook                         15.72   9 
 27 Luke Legein                6 Lyme-Old Lym                      15.73  10 
 28 Jack Riley                 8 John Winthro                      15.76   6 
 28 Mike Pelletier             8 Jared Eliot                       15.76   1 
 30 Andre Santana              7 John Winthro                      15.83   8 
 31 Addison Auletta            7 Jared Eliot                       15.84   7 
 32 Nick Ciaio                 6 Jared Eliot                       15.87   6 
 33 Gabe Tooker                6 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.02   6 
 34 Jake Bardinelli            8 Jared Eliot                       16.04  10 
 35 Jack Forrestt              7 Old Saybrook           15.44      16.22   4 
 36 Kristopher Sirico          8 Old Saybrook           15.88      16.24   4 
 36 Zach Shaw                  6 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.24   6 
 38 Bardh Thaci                6 Old Saybrook           15.00      16.32   2 
 39 Marco Supersano            7 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.42   1 
 40 Aidan Madura               8 Jared Eliot                       16.48   3 
 41 Eli Ryan                   7 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.50   9 
 42 Andrew Julius              7 Old Saybrook           15.24      16.61   2 
 42 Tyler Feberiello           6 Jared Eliot                       16.61  10 
 44 Maddox Guillet             6 Lyme-Old Lym                      16.64  10 
 45 Jacob Speed                6 Old Saybrook           15.70      16.71   4 
 46 Drew Kulmann               6 Old Saybrook           16.87      16.77   8 
 47 Nick D'Angelo              8 Portland               16.18      16.79   4 
 48 Michael Kapij              7 Old Saybrook           16.30      16.88   4 
 49 Zack Powers                6 Jared Eliot                       17.11   5 
 50 Aiden Garrity              7 John Winthro                      17.21   9 
 51 Jack Porter                6 Lyme-Old Lym                      17.41   1 
 52 Colby Guptill              6 Jared Eliot                       17.48   3 
 53 Peter Kelly                6 Jared Eliot                       17.55   7 
 54 Connor Cassella            6 Old Saybrook           16.44      17.79   8 
 54 Taylor Zachary             6 Old Saybrook           15.33      17.79   2 
 56 Tyler Ives                 7 Portland               16.81      17.80   8 
 57 Holden Buckley             7 Jared Eliot                       17.89  10 
 58 Brett Warner               6 Jared Eliot                       18.76   9 
 59 Evan Visgilio              8 Lyme-Old Lym                      27.76   7 
 -- Parker Cook                6 Old Saybrook           15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Duncan Rider               8 John Winthro                        DNS   3 
 -- Patrick Sheahan            6 Old Saybrook           15.62        DNS   4 
 -- David Enerson              7 Jared Eliot                         DNS  10 
 -- Elijah Ackley              7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Aiden Ladd                 6 Old Saybrook           22.48        DNS   8 
 -- Owen Ingersoll-Bonsack     7 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS   5 
 -- Aiden Ellsworth            6 Catherine Mc           14.50        SCR     
 -- Xander Gabor               7 Catherine Mc           14.60        SCR     
 -- Cameron DeAngelo           7 Old Saybrook           15.41        SCR     
 -- Luca Iglesias              6 Old Saybrook           15.00        SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon Nihezagire           8 Portland               26.37      26.98   1  10   
  2 Jack Hartan                8 Catherine Mc           28.00      27.12   1   8   
  3 Conner Lunz                8 John Winthro                      27.63   2   6   
  4 Drew StLouis               8 Lyme-Old Lym                      29.11   7   4   
  5 Ben Safran                 8 John Winthro                      29.29   5   2   
  6 William Vile               7 John Winthro                      30.21   4   1   
  7 Elijah Burgos              6 Catherine Mc           29.50      30.44   1 
  8 Vincent James Naccarato    7 Westbrook                         31.36   5 
  9 Douglas Erwin Marusz Per   6 Westbrook                         32.04   4 
 10 Ethan Madura               8 Jared Eliot                       32.12   3 
 11 Edgar Cordova              8 Old Saybrook           30.79      32.25   1 
 12 Mason Arborio              6 Catherine Mc           32.00      32.34   6 
 13 Ryan Brown                 7 Catherine Mc           31.00      32.41   1 
 14 Nicholas Vignone           7 Catherine Mc           31.00      32.83   1 
 15 Dylon Marshall             6 Jared Eliot                       32.94   5 
 16 Nick Bausch                7 Jared Eliot                       33.39   2 
 17 Will Larson                8 Lyme-Old Lym                      33.67   7 
 18 Nick Ciaio                 6 Jared Eliot                       33.94   5 
 19 Reece Whitney              8 John Winthro                      34.23   3 
 20 Trevor Edward Jones        6 Westbrook                         34.46   2 
 21 Elliott Hurdis             6 Old Saybrook           35.00      35.22   6 
 22 Zach Shaw                  6 Lyme-Old Lym                      35.28   7 
 23 Aiden Goiangos             8 Lyme-Old Lym                      35.32   4 
 24 Bardh Thaci                6 Old Saybrook           35.00      35.61   6 
 25 John Ethan Freund          6 Westbrook                         35.92   4 
 26 Jack Porter                6 Lyme-Old Lym                      38.16   3 
 -- Holden Buckley             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   4 
 -- Jack Forrestt              7 Old Saybrook           34.00        DNS   6 
 -- Zach Le                    6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   4 
 -- Tyler Feberiello           6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   5 
 -- Colby Guptill              6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   5 
 -- Gabe Baldi                 8 Old Saybrook           34.00        DNS   6 
 -- Jake Burdick               8 John Winthro                        DNS   3 
 -- Brian Sousa                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Brent Ling                 7 Old Saybrook           36.41        DNS   6 
 -- Tyler Mucha                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Ben Snow                   7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Sajed Allababidi           7 Catherine Mc           31.00        SCR     
 -- Nick Spaargaren            8 Old Saybrook           31.00        SCR     
 -- Carter Hayash              7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kain Lardestimar           8 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:03.40   2  10   
  2 Owen Delisle               8 Portland             1:10.00    1:06.05   4   8   
  3 Alex Hair                  7 Portland             1:05.00    1:06.19   3   6   
  4 Ian Malespini              7 Catherine Mc         1:07.00    1:06.37   3   4   
  5 Dominic Mongillo           7 Catherine Mc         1:09.00    1:07.10   3   2   
  6 Jacob Levesque             8 Portland             1:07.00    1:07.91   3   1   
  7 David LaFave               7 Portland             1:12.00    1:09.06   4 
  8 John Baczewski             8 John Winthro                    1:09.89   1 
  9 Ryan Brown                 7 Catherine Mc         1:10.00    1:10.39   3 
 10 Jace Cillizza              7 Catherine Mc         1:15.00    1:10.64   4 
 11 Aiden Russell              8 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:11.22   2 
 12 James Joseph Grace         7 Westbrook                       1:11.28   1 
 13 Felipe De Mauro            7 Old Saybrook         1:20.00    1:12.02   4 
 14 Tommy Lewis                7 Catherine Mc         1:10.00    1:12.61   3 
 15 Zachary Nichols            8 Old Saybrook         1:18.09    1:13.06   4 
 16 Vincent James Naccarato    7 Westbrook                       1:13.14   2 
 17 Gavin Foster               6 Catherine Mc         1:20.00    1:14.55   4 
 18 Reece Whitney              8 John Winthro                    1:14.80   1 
 19 Dylan Hovey                7 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:18.19   1 
 20 Brent Ling                 7 Old Saybrook         1:20.48    1:19.33   2 
 21 Ben Roth                   7 Lyme-Old Lym                    1:20.25   1 
 -- Matt Hynek                 8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Jeremy Arnum               7 John Winthro                        DNS   1 
 -- Jason Dombkowski           8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Thompson              8 Portland             2:33.00    2:38.47   10   
  2 Matt Menacho               8 Jared Eliot                     2:39.52    8   
  3 Austin Vale da Serra       7 Catherine Mc         2:40.00    2:39.83    6   
  4 Jace Cillizza              7 Catherine Mc         2:56.00    2:48.43    4   
  5 George Williams            7 Lyme-Old Lym                    2:53.06    2   
  6 Gregory Araya              8 Westbrook                       2:53.29    1   
  7 Dylan Mazzarella           7 Jared Eliot                     2:53.36  
  8 Jack Turecek               8 Portland             2:48.00    2:56.17  
  9 Caleb Uliasz               7 Catherine Mc         3:05.00    3:00.43  
 10 Ryan Clarke                7 Portland             2:58.00    3:05.10  
 11 Marino Fanelli             7 Catherine Mc         2:56.00    3:07.96  
 12 Michael Klier              8 Lyme-Old Lym                    3:23.90  
 -- Aiden Russell              8 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Mason France               8 Portland             2:45.00        DNS  
 -- Mike Marino                8 John Winthro                        DNS  
 -- Liam DeYoung               7 Portland             3:43.00        DNS  
 -- Derek Tewksbury            8 Portland             2:45.00        SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Thompson              8 Portland             5:21.00    5:23.24   2  10   
  2 Ben Fisher                 8 Catherine Mc         5:30.00    5:28.24   2   8   
  3 Matt Menacho               8 Jared Eliot                     5:48.67   1   6   
  4 Sam Mullany                8 Lyme-Old Lym                    5:52.63   1   4   
  5 Sean Colello               7 Catherine Mc         5:57.00    5:54.96   2   2   
  6 Mike Marino                8 John Winthro                    5:57.89   1   1   
  7 Aiden Miller               8 John Winthro                    5:58.33   1 
  8 Shane Brown                7 Jared Eliot                     6:00.11   1 
  9 Mike Fragola               8 Jared Eliot                     6:12.09   1 
 10 Will Turgeon               7 Catherine Mc         6:15.00    6:12.54   2 
 11 Eric Dagher                6 Lyme-Old Lym                    6:16.08   1 
 12 Gavin Foster               6 Catherine Mc         6:30.00    6:16.76   2 
 13 Caleb Uliasz               7 Catherine Mc         6:30.00    6:22.07   2 
 14 Marino Fanelli             7 Catherine Mc         6:20.00    6:32.64   2 
 15 Ryan Clarke                7 Portland             6:45.00    6:38.96   2 
 16 Matt Hynek                 8 Jared Eliot                     6:52.67   2 
 17 Michael Klier              8 Lyme-Old Lym                    6:57.58   1 
 18 Zach Le                    6 Jared Eliot                     7:27.84   1 
 19 Will Saunders              6 Jared Eliot                     7:43.36   1 
 20 Ryder Watson               6 Jared Eliot                     7:43.87   1 
 21 Liam DeYoung               7 Portland             7:57.00    7:56.67   2 
 22 Dylan Jensen               7 Portland             7:45.00    8:29.81   2 
 -- Cole Hornyak               8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Jack Baclaski              6 Catherine Mc         6:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ben Auletta                7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- AJ Supik                   8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Derek Tewksbury            8 Portland             5:56.00        SCR     
 -- Vinny Graham               8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Talerico             8 Portland                9.68       9.38   1  10   
  2 Jack Turecek               8 Portland                9.77       9.82   1   8   
  3 Mitchell DePalma           8 Old Saybrook            9.52      10.25   1   6   
  4 Nicholas Vignone           7 Catherine Mc           11.00      10.61   1   4   
  5 Cameron DeAngelo           7 Old Saybrook           10.44      10.66   1   2   
  6 DiAngelo Jean-Pierre       7 John Winthro                      10.88   6   1   
  7 Nikolai Stephens-Zumbaum   8 Lyme-Old Lym                      11.11   3 
  8 Michael Valiante           7 Westbrook                         11.23   6 
  9 Harry Whitten              7 Lyme-Old Lym                      11.44   5 
 10 Jake Bardinelli            8 Jared Eliot                       11.63   6 
 11 Evan Perrone-Gray          7 Westbrook                         11.65   6 
 12 Tommy Lewis                7 Catherine Mc           12.00      11.73   4 
 13 John Baczewski             8 John Winthro                      11.76   6 
 14 McCoy Cutler               7 Jared Eliot                       11.79   5 
 15 Will Turgeon               7 Catherine Mc           12.00      11.85   4 
 16 Matt Roscoe                7 John Winthro                      11.96   2 
 17 Nick D'Angelo              8 Portland               14.54      12.00   4 
 18 Elliott Hurdis             6 Old Saybrook           11.36      12.01   4 
 19 Kyle Guibord               7 Portland               13.34      12.06   4 
 20 Benjamin Owen Wallace      8 Westbrook                         12.09   2 
 21 Aiden Garrity              7 John Winthro                      12.22   5 
 22 AJ Supik                   8 Jared Eliot                       12.31   3 
 23 Zack Powers                6 Jared Eliot                       12.50   5 
 24 Dylon Marshall             6 Jared Eliot                       12.59   2 
 25 Hayden Lombardi            8 John Winthro                      12.67   2 
 26 Peter Kelly                6 Jared Eliot                       15.51   5 
 -- Patrick Sheahan            6 Old Saybrook           11.35        DNS   4 
 -- Duncan Rider               8 John Winthro                        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Donahue             7 Old Saybrook           10.29        DNS   1 
 -- Brett Warner               6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   6 
 -- Brian Sousa                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   5 
 -- Jason Dombkowski           8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   3 
 -- Juan Quevedo Arciniegas    7 Old Saybrook           10.05        SCR     
 -- Aiden Ellsworth            6 Catherine Mc           11.50        SCR     
 -- Trevor Tewksbury           8 Portland               11.34        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portland                                            49.84      49.43   1  10   
     1) Simon Nihezagire 8              2) Jack DeToro 8                  
     3) Brady Talerico 8                4) John-Paul Runte 8              
  2 John Winthrop                                       54.00      51.54   1   8   
     1) Nate Colon 7                    2) Jake Burdick 8                 
     3) DiAngelo Jean-Pierre 7          4) Conner Lunz 8                  
     5) Aiden Miller 8                  6)                                
  3 Westbrook                                           56.00      52.44   1   6   
     1) Brandon James Naccarato 7       2) Jesse James Whitney 8          
     3) Justin Michael Whitney 8        4) Evan Caleb Migdole 8           
  4 Catherine McGee                                     54.00      52.78   1   4   
     1) Jack Hartan 8                   2) Ian Malespini 7                
     3) Mason Memery 7                  4) Rafael Stachelek 8             
  5 Jared Eliot                                                    54.30   2   2   
     1) Tyler Mucha 8                   2) Alex Gallardo 8                
     3) Declan Hayes 8                  4) Vinny Graham 8                 
  6 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                  56.25   2   1   
     1) Kain Lardestimar 8              2) Will Larson 8                  
     3) Drew St.Lewis 8                 4) Nevin Joshy 8                  
     5) Mason Wells 6                   6)                                
  7 Old Saybrook                                      1:00.74    1:00.03   2 
     1) Juan Quevedo Arciniegas 7       2) Joshua Kapp 7                  
     3) John Henry Downes 7             4) Aidan Gilson 7                 
     5) Nick Spaargaren 8               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland                                          4:20.00    4:31.97   10   
     1) Alex Hair 7                     2) Jacob Levesque 8               
     3) Owen Delisle 8                  4) Emilian Burek 8                
  2 Catherine McGee                                   4:40.00    4:37.99    8   
     1) Dominic Mongillo 7              2) Austin Vale da Serra 7         
     3) Ben Fisher 8                    4) Sean Colello 7                 
  3 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                5:05.48    6   
     1) Lucas DaSilva 6                 2) Ben Roth 7                     
     3) George Williams 7               4) Sam Mullany 8                  
     5) Mason Wells 6                   6)                                
 -- Old Saybrook                                      5:07.00        DNS  
     1) Bradley Kulmann 7               2) Edgar Cordova 8                
     3) Felipe De Mauro 7               4) Jacob DeAngelo 6               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brett Metcalfe             8 Westbrook                       4-08.00   10   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Cox                   8 Lyme-Old Lym                    4-04.00    8   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Benjamin Owen Wallace      8 Westbrook                      J4-04.00    6   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nikolai Stephens-Zumbaum   8 Lyme-Old Lym                    4-02.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 John Henry Downes          7 Old Saybrook         3-08.00    4-00.00    2   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  6 Joseph Maselli             8 Old Saybrook         3-06.00   J4-00.00    1   
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  7 Eli Ryan                   7 Lyme-Old Lym                    3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Connor Brigham             6 Westbrook                      J3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O    O   XO   XX 
  9 Jacob DeAngelo             6 Old Saybrook         3-08.00    3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O   XX 
 10 Maddox Guillet             6 Lyme-Old Lym                    3-04.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jack Thomas Ford           6 Westbrook                           DNS  
 -- Joshua Kapp                7 Old Saybrook         3-06.00        DNS  
 -- Luca Iglesias              6 Old Saybrook         3-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elijah Ackley              7 Jared Eliot                    15-11.25   10   
  2 Emilian Burek              8 Portland            14-08.00   14-11.50    8   
  3 Kevin King                 7 John Winthro                   12-11.00    6   
  4 Dom Muce                   8 Jared Eliot                   J12-11.00    4   
  5 Andre Santana              7 John Winthro                   12-06.50    2   
  6 Ben Safran                 8 John Winthro                   12-01.00    1   
  7 Brett Metcalfe             8 Westbrook                      12-00.00  
  8 Gabe Tooker                6 Lyme-Old Lym                   11-08.25  
  9 Sean Mazza                 8 Portland            11-08.00   11-06.50  
  9 Ben Auletta                7 Jared Eliot                    11-06.50  
 11 Dylan Mazzarella           7 Jared Eliot                    11-04.50  
 12 Jack Baclaski              6 Catherine Mc        11-00.00   11-04.00  
 13 Kyle Guibord               7 Portland            12-10.00   11-00.50  
 14 Mike Fragola               8 Jared Eliot                    10-10.00  
 15 Marco Supersano            7 Lyme-Old Lym                   10-07.25  
 16 Eric Dagher                6 Lyme-Old Lym                   10-04.00  
 17 Tyler Ives                 7 Portland            10-01.00   10-01.50  
 18 Will Saunders              6 Jared Eliot                     9-09.00  
 19 Jack Riley                 8 John Winthro                    9-08.00  
 20 Ben Snow                   7 Jared Eliot                     8-08.50  
 21 Luke Legein                6 Lyme-Old Lym                    8-08.00  
 22 Daniel Steindl             6 Old Saybrook        11-00.00    8-05.00  
 23 Ryder Watson               6 Jared Eliot                     7-08.75  
 24 Shawn Grenier              8 Lyme-Old Lym                    6-08.00  
 -- Dylan Hovey                7 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Parker Cook                6 Old Saybrook        12-01.00        DNS  
 -- Owen Ingersoll-Bonsack     7 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Connor Cassella            6 Old Saybrook        11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Michael Kapij              7 Old Saybrook        10-02.00        DNS  
 -- Jonah Freund               8 Westbrook                           DNS  
 -- Zachary Nichols            8 Old Saybrook        12-06.00        DNS  
 -- Jacob Speed                6 Old Saybrook        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Harry Whitten              7 Lyme-Old Lym                        DNS  
 -- Addison Auletta            7 Jared Eliot                         DNS  
 -- Robert Johnson             8 Old Saybrook        12-09.00        DNS  
 -- Sajed Allababidi           7 Catherine Mc        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Andrew Julius              7 Old Saybrook        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Gabe Baldi                 8 Old Saybrook        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Xander Gabor               7 Catherine Mc        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Taylor Zachary             6 Old Saybrook         9-06.00        DNS  
 -- Joseph Donahue             7 Old Saybrook        12-07.00        DNS  
 -- Hayden Lombardi            8 John Winthro                        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eli Evison                 8 Portland            32-10.00   40-02.00   10   
  2 Mitchell DePalma           8 Old Saybrook        31-04.00   37-06.00    8   
  3 Caden Monte                7 Lyme-Old Lym                   36-07.50    6   
  4 Jacob Caffrey              7 Old Saybrook        29-07.00   34-00.00    4   
  5 Hamza Mourabit             7 Catherine Mc        28-00.00   33-09.00    2   
  6 Michael Dillon             8 Portland            30-04.00   33-00.00    1   
  7 Ben McKosky                8 Portland            30-05.00   32-10.50  
  8 Calvin Monte               7 Lyme-Old Lym                   32-10.00  
  9 Adam Metz                  7 John Winthro                   31-07.00  
 10 Raymond Picard             8 Portland            28-11.00   31-00.50  
 11 Maximilian Diamond         7 Westbrook                      30-03.50  
 12 Max Brown                  8 Old Saybrook        26-06.00   30-00.50  
 13 Will Schneider             8 Portland            37-10.00   29-09.00  
 14 Andy Zelek                 7 Lyme-Old Lym                   29-04.00  
 15 Ashton Oakliff             8 Portland            30-00.00   28-04.00  
 16 Ryan Wright                8 Portland            24-07.00   28-03.00  
 17 Robert Johnson             8 Old Saybrook        24-00.00   27-11.00  
 18 Caleb Norton               8 Catherine Mc        22-05.00   26-09.00  
 19 Joshua Linder              8 Old Saybrook        23-05.00   26-06.00  
 20 Ben Rose                   7 Old Saybrook        24-00.00   25-10.00  
 21 Jonah Freund               8 Westbrook                      25-06.50  
 22 Michael Odonnell           8 Lyme-Old Lym                   25-04.00  
 23 Aiden Goiangos             8 Lyme-Old Lym                   24-11.50  
 24 Jack Ancona                8 Old Saybrook        22-00.00   24-01.00  
 24 Patrick Shakun             7 John Winthro                   24-01.00  
 26 Matthew Hernandez          8 Portland            21-09.00   24-00.00  
 27 Demetrios Bochanis         7 Westbrook                      23-04.50  
 28 Matthew LaPila             7 Portland            19-04.00   23-00.00  
 29 Ashton Rambarose           7 Portland            17-10.00   22-00.00  
 30 Adam Dower                 7 Old Saybrook        16-07.00   21-10.50  
 31 Peter Tkaczuk              7 Lyme-Old Lym                   21-08.00  
 32 Mason Michaud              8 Catherine Mc        20-00.00   21-06.50  
 33 Douglas Erwin Marusz Per   6 Westbrook                      21-01.00  
 34 Jack Thomas Ford           6 Westbrook                      19-03.50  
 35 Trevor Edward Jones        6 Westbrook                      19-01.00  
 36 John Ethan Freund          6 Westbrook                      16-10.50  
 37 Dan Damiano                6 Lyme-Old Lym                   15-04.00  
 -- Dylan Jensen               7 Portland            24-00.00        DNS  
 -- Greg Ives                  7 Portland            20-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jack DeToro                8 Portland            34-08.00        DNS  
 -- Aidan Madura               8 Jared Eliot                         DNS  
 -- Nate Kagan                 7 Portland            19-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raymond Picard             8 Portland               85-01      92-07   10   
  2 Calvin Monte               7 Lyme-Old Lym                      81-01    8   
  3 Eli Evison                 8 Portland               89-00      80-05    6   
  4 Hamza Mourabit             7 Catherine Mc           65-05      77-06    4   
  5 Michael Dillon             8 Portland               73-04      77-00    2   
  6 Max Brown                  8 Old Saybrook           72-07      76-08    1   
  7 Will Schneider             8 Portland               79-05      73-08  
  8 Maximilian Diamond         7 Westbrook                         71-05  
  8 Caden Monte                7 Lyme-Old Lym                      71-05  
 10 Jacob Caffrey              7 Old Saybrook           54-09      65-11  
 11 Matt Roscoe                7 John Winthro                      65-08  
 12 Ben McKosky                8 Portland               62-08      64-07  
 13 Ben Rose                   7 Old Saybrook           75-00      63-09  
 14 Caleb Norton               8 Catherine Mc           52-00      63-06  
 14 Ryan Wright                8 Portland               79-04      63-06  
 16 Matthew LaPila             7 Portland               51-10      60-05  
 17 Adam Metz                  7 John Winthro                      57-07  
 18 Patrick Shakun             7 John Winthro                      56-05  
 19 Andy Zelek                 7 Lyme-Old Lym                      53-03  
 20 Joshua Linder              8 Old Saybrook           49-02      53-01  
 21 Demetrios Bochanis         7 Westbrook                         52-04  
 22 Ashton Oakliff             8 Portland               80-00      51-02  
 23 Kristopher Sirico          8 Old Saybrook           40-00      51-01  
 24 Drew Kulmann               6 Old Saybrook           40-00      50-04  
 25 Michael Odonnell           8 Lyme-Old Lym                      49-08  
 26 Adam Dower                 7 Old Saybrook           40-00      49-01  
 27 Mason Michaud              8 Catherine Mc           50-00      48-06  
 28 Alex Chrysoulakis          7 Lyme-Old Lym                      47-11  
 29 Joseph Maselli             8 Old Saybrook           53-05      47-10  
 30 Mason France               8 Portland               48-00      44-07  
 31 Shawn Grenier              8 Lyme-Old Lym                      36-09  
 32 Matthew Hernandez          8 Portland               26-00      26-00  
 33 Dan Damiano                6 Lyme-Old Lym                      13-09  
 -- Ashton Rambarose           7 Portland               45-00       FOUL  
 -- Nate Kagan                 7 Portland                            DNS  
 -- Bradley Kulmann            7 Old Saybrook           60-00        DNS  
 -- Greg Ives                  7 Portland               54-04        DNS  
 -- Trevor Tewksbury           8 Portland               68-00        DNS  
 -- Aiden Ladd                 6 Old Saybrook           40-00        DNS  
 -- Daniel Steindl             6 Old Saybrook           40-00        DNS  
 -- Jack Ancona                8 Old Saybrook           45-00        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Catherine McGee            113        2) Old Saybrook               95   
    3) Portland                    64        4) Lyme-Old Lyme              47   
    5) John Winthrop               29        6) Jared Eliot                16   
    7) Westbrook                    7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Portland                   130        2) Catherine McGee            64   
    3) Lyme-Old Lyme               54        4) Jared Eliot                32   
    4) John Winthrop               32        6) Westbrook                  29   
    7) Old Saybrook                24