Old Saybrook Running Rams Middle School Inv.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 06:49 PM
       Old Saybrook Running Rams Middle School Invitational - 5/17/2019        
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                           Old Saybrook High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery Rueckert             8 Old Saybrook           13.60      13.85  16  10   
  2 Julia Salina               7 McGee                  13.90      14.15  16   8   
  3 Rose Fas                   7 McGee                  13.60      14.21  16   6   
  4 Sanai Baker                7 Old Saybrook           14.01      14.22  16   4   
  5 Brooke Rankin              8 John Winthrop          14.00      14.38  16   2   
  6 Hanna Smola                7 McGee                  14.20      14.64  17   1   
  7 Eileen Russell             8 John Winthrop                     14.82  15 
  8 Allison Safran             8 John Winthrop          17.80      14.85  11 
  9 Grace Reilly               7 Adams                             14.89  10 
 10 Ashlee Brown               6 Jared Eliot                       14.97   1 
 11 Emmerson Kaye              7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.04   8 
 12 Grace Abderhalden          8 John Winthrop          14.80      15.05  17 
 13 Megan Bresch               8 McGee                  14.20      15.10  17 
 14 Louisa Warlitz             7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.15   6 
 15 Mia Quesnel                7 Portland                          15.16  15 
 16 Rowan Bell                 8 Portland                          15.25   3 
 17 McKenzie LaMalfa           7 Portland                          15.26   1 
 18 Rachael Brown              8 Portland                          15.27   3 
 19 Laura Day                  8 Old Saybrook           13.60      15.43  16 
 20 Madison Szymaszek          8 Portland                          15.46   6 
 21 Tianna Harley              7 Portland                          15.50  12 
 22 Morgan Toth                7 John Winthrop          15.70      15.52   5 
 23 Alex Benni                 7 Old Saybrook           14.99      15.53   9 
 24 Luisa Raby                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.55   2 
 25 Nikki Johnson              8 Adams                             15.57  15 
 26 Stella Baron               8 Adams                             15.58  12 
 27 Willa Hoerauf              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.59   8 
 28 Madison Harrington         7 Adams                             15.63   2 
 29 Lilly Clark                7 Portland                          15.77   6 
 30 Alice Jean-Pierre          7 John Winthrop          15.00      15.80   9 
 31 Phoebe Lampos              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.82  10 
 32 Talia Bauer                6 Old Saybrook           16.40      15.84   4 
 33 Juliette Condulis          8 Old Saybrook           15.67      15.85   5 
 34 Joanna Petrone             7 John Winthrop          15.00      15.89   9 
 35 Calla Gilson               7 Old Saybrook           15.74      15.90   5 
 36 Sahana Gopal               7 John Winthrop          15.30      15.92   5 
 37 Jenna Borselle             8 McGee                  14.30      15.93  17 
 38 Isabelle McClelland        7 Portland                          15.98  14 
 39 McKayla Wilk               7 Portland                          15.99   7 
 40 Isabella Giuliano          8 John Winthrop          15.60      16.01   5 
 41 Reagan Doyon               8 John Winthrop          14.80      16.07  17 
 42 Julia Kelly                7 Jared Eliot                       16.15   6 
 43 Sophie Scrivo              8 John Winthrop          15.77      16.24   4  16.235
 44 Leah VanDeventer           7 Portland                          16.24   1  16.239
 45 Samantha Fiske             6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     16.30   6 
 46 Hannah DePuma              6 Old Saybrook           16.46      16.35   4 
 47 Rachel Spaziano            6 Jared Eliot                       16.40  12 
 48 Milana Koji                8 Portland                          16.45  14 
 49 Samara Shankar             8 John Winthrop          16.30      16.47   4 
 50 Gavin Gersz                7 Jared Eliot                       16.50   3  16.495
 51 Erin Nygard                6 Old Saybrook           16.55      16.50  11  16.498
 52 Cora Dunham                6 Jared Eliot                       16.52  15 
 53 Hannah Riebold             8 John Winthrop          15.00      16.54   9 
 54 Meghan McPhee              7 Portland                          16.64   3 
 55 Emily Myslinski            7 Old Saybrook           16.55      16.68  11 
 56 Julia White                7 Jared Eliot                       16.69  12 
 57 Leah Masal                 8 Portland                          16.70   3 
 58 Gianna Salpietro           7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     16.73  13 
 59 Leah Scoppa                7 Jared Eliot                       16.75  15 
 60 Elizabeth Kelly            6 Jared Eliot                       16.96   8 
 61 Raquel Farray              8 John Winthrop          15.00      17.00   9 
 62 Rachael Mailhot            7 Portland                          17.02  13 
 63 Olivia Siciliano           6 Jared Eliot                       17.11   2 
 64 Gabbie Franco              7 Jared Eliot                       17.20  14 
 65 Clare Bankoski             7 Portland                          17.31  10 
 66 Abby Griffith              6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     17.35  10 
 67 Sara Austin                7 Portland                          17.42   8  17.413
 68 Ruby Witkowski             6 Jared Eliot                       17.42   7  17.417
 69 Paige Monty                6 Jared Eliot                       17.46   3 
 70 Liliana Luciani            6 Jared Eliot                       17.53  14 
 71 Grace Ferman               6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     17.64   6 
 72 Hannah Schwartzman         7 John Winthrop          16.00      17.85   4 
 73 Ava O’rourke             7 Jared Eliot                       17.95   8 
 74 Katie Schafer              7 John Winthrop          17.00      18.15  11 
 75 Iris Dunham                8 Jared Eliot                       18.18  12 
 76 Ashley Smith               7 Old Saybrook           18.10      18.39  11 
 77 Ada LaConti                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     18.41   7  18.404
 78 Tess Vallas                6 Jared Eliot                       18.41  14  18.407
 79 Sophie Pennie              6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     18.44  13 
 80 Marissa Astur              7 Old Saybrook           18.79      18.51  11 
 81 Morgan Standish            6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     19.84  14 
 82 Andrea DeBernardo          6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     24.69  15 
 -- Camyrn DiMauro             7 Portland                            DNS  13 
 -- Belle West                 6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Mari Mather                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS  10 
 -- Meghan Wilcox              7 Old Saybrook           15.00        DNS   9 
 -- Ava Maselek                7 Portland                            DNS  12 
 -- Samantha Vile              7 John Winthrop          15.60        DNS   5 
 -- Zoey Michel                7 John Winthrop          16.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sara Morrissey             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS  13 
 -- Kyana Lopez                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Sophia Pacileo             8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   8 
 -- Collette Marchant          6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 -- Camryn Coffey              8 Jared Eliot                         DNS  10 
 -- Kaydence Koloskie-Phelps   8 Jared Eliot                         DNS  13 
 -- Bailey Hilliar             8 John Winthrop          14.40        DNS  17 
 -- Victoria Bailey            8 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Madison Stec               7 McGee                  14.30        SCR     
 -- Ariana Franco              8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Riley Schmidt              7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Gabi Navarra               6 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Salina               7 McGee                  29.20      29.04   5  10   
  2 Lyla Powers                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     29.58  11   8   
  3 Rose Fas                   7 McGee                  27.20      29.76   5   6   
  4 Maya Howard                  Polson                            29.90   6   4   
  5 Brooke Rankin              8 John Winthrop          34.30      30.83   8   2   
  6 Melina Ford                8 Portland                          30.88   2   1   
  7 Gabriella Esposito         8 Adams                             31.04   6 
  8 Isabelle Peter             8 McGee                  30.40      31.14   5 
  9 McKenzie LaMalfa           7 Portland                          31.31   6 
 10 Olivia Baldwin             8 John Winthrop          30.50      31.48   5 
 11 Jenna Borselle             8 McGee                  30.20      31.57   5 
 12 Alyssa Spooner             8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     31.60   1 
 13 Raya Morin                 8 Portland                          31.68   9 
 14 Mia Quesnel                7 Portland                          31.81  11 
 15 Willa Hoerauf              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     32.02  10 
 16 Madison Szymaszek          8 Portland                          32.05   2 
 17 Ella Curtiss-Reardon       7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     32.23   1 
 18 Kelsey O'Donell            7 John Winthrop          33.00      32.33   4 
 19 Ursula Adams               8 Adams                             32.38   6 
 20 Eva D'Onofrio              7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     32.47  10 
 21 Tianna Harley              7 Portland                          32.63   2 
 22 Rachael Brown              8 Portland                          32.67  11 
 23 Ella Heudorfer             7 Adams                             32.69   2 
 24 Alyssa Wenzel              7 McGee                  31.20      32.84   3 
 25 Arianna Palumbo            7 Adams                             32.90  10 
 26 Lilly Clark                7 Portland                          33.10   2 
 27 Ashlyn Garrick             8 Adams                             33.15   6 
 28 Emma Lavoie                7 McGee                  31.20      33.20   3 
 29 Gianna Low                 8 Portland                          33.40  10 
 30 Leah VanDeventer           7 Portland                          33.92  11 
 31 Nora Kulmann               7 Old Saybrook           31.00      33.95   3 
 32 Talia Bauer                6 Old Saybrook           33.67      34.13   4 
 33 Calla Gilson               7 Old Saybrook           33.87      34.25   8 
 34 Reagan Doyon               8 John Winthrop          32.00      34.35   4 
 35 Hannah DePuma              6 Old Saybrook           34.15      34.38   8 
 36 Sahana Gopal               7 John Winthrop          32.71      34.49   4 
 37 Ava Maselek                7 Portland                          34.53   9 
 38 Linette Spanner            7 John Winthrop          32.70      34.90   4 
 39 Zoey Michel                7 John Winthrop          34.50      35.07   8 
 40 Molly Szazesniak           8 McGee                  34.20      35.14   8 
 41 Sophia Pacileo             8 Jared Eliot                       35.16   1 
 42 Elaina Morosky             7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     35.20  10 
 43 Ava Evison                 8 Portland                          35.27   9 
 44 Scarlett Pauloski          7 Old Saybrook           32.00      35.30   4 
 45 Leah Masal                 8 Portland                          35.51   7 
 46 Rachael Mailhot            7 Portland                          35.81   1 
 47 Magdelena Ashe             8 Old Saybrook           31.00      37.10   3 
 48 Grace Desmond              6 Old Saybrook           35.35      37.29  11 
 49 Elizabeth Kelly            6 Jared Eliot                       37.63   9 
 50 Sara Austin                7 Portland                          37.75   7 
 51 Ruby Witkowski             6 Jared Eliot                       38.68   9 
 -- Lilly Carroll              7 Portland                            DNS   6 
 -- Meghan McPhee              7 Portland                            DNS  10 
 -- Camyrn DiMauro             7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Camryn Coffey              8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Marissa Astur              7 Old Saybrook           33.80        DNS   8 
 -- Sara Carey                 8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   7 
 -- Alivia Halkias             8 McGee                  31.20        DNS   3 
 -- Avery Rueckert             8 Old Saybrook           28.66        DNS   5 
 -- Isabella Kmita             8 McGee                  31.70        DNS   3 
 -- Emmerson Kaye              7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS  11 
 -- Grace Colwell              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Milana Koji                8 Portland                            DNS   9 
 -- Gabi Navarra               6 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Ariana Franco              8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Jordan Dunn                8 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 -- Madeleine Gasparini        7 Adams                               SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lily Larsen                8 Portland                        1:07.34   2  10   
  2 Maya Howard                  Polson                          1:08.85   6   8   
  3 Lyla Powers                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:08.90   5   6   
  4 Julia Palmese              7 McGee                1:04.00    1:09.06   1   4   
  5 Kailyn Scott               8 Adams                           1:09.86   5   2   
  6 Catherine Minegar          8 Old Saybrook         1:10.00    1:10.55   1   1   
  7 Clara Gahm                 7 Adams                           1:11.08   5 
  8 Scout Climie               8 Adams                           1:11.34   3 
  9 Alina Asatourian           7 McGee                1:08.00    1:11.38   1 
 10 Ella Curtiss-Reardon       7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:11.92   3 
 11 Lauren Wallace             7 John Winthrop        1:13.00    1:12.34   1 
 12 Alyssa Spooner             8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:12.42   5 
 13 Bronwyn Kyle               6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:13.10   5 
 14 Shaely Alicia              7 McGee                1:13.00    1:13.26   1 
 15 Gianna Low                 8 Portland                        1:13.49   6 
 16 Isabelle McClelland        7 Portland                        1:13.62   6 
 17 McKayla Wilk               7 Portland                        1:15.68   2 
 18 Lily Frese                 8 John Winthrop        1:18.00    1:15.73   4 
 19 Julia Pelc                 8 McGee                1:14.00    1:15.99   1 
 20 Anastasia Luke             7 Jared Eliot                     1:16.00   3 
 21 Jessica Kidd               8 Old Saybrook         1:18.00    1:16.04   4 
 22 Linette Spanner            7 John Winthrop        1:17.00    1:17.67   4 
 23 Calla Gilson               7 Old Saybrook         1:18.00    1:18.95   4 
 24 Ruby Tuccitto              8 Jared Eliot                     1:20.22   2 
 25 Paige Monty                6 Jared Eliot                     1:23.00   6 
 26 Grace Desmond              6 Old Saybrook         1:19.00    1:23.87   4 
 27 Liliana Luciani            6 Jared Eliot                     1:24.01   2 
 28 Rachel Spaziano            6 Jared Eliot                     1:24.19   2 
 29 Eva D'Onofrio              7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:24.91   6 
 30 Gabbie Franco              7 Jared Eliot                     1:26.62   6 
 31 Kyana Lopez                6 Jared Eliot                     1:27.29   2 
 -- Juliette Condulis          8 Old Saybrook         1:28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ava Maselek                7 Portland                            DNS   5 
 -- Ella Young                 7 Adams                               SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Wenzel               8 McGee                2:35.00    2:34.30   2  10   
  2 Alexa Suchy                8 Adams                           2:45.00   1   8   
  3 Emilee Surber              7 John Winthrop        2:58.00    2:45.65   2   6   
  4 Brielle Dumont             8 McGee                2:50.00    2:45.77   2   4   
  5 Joanne Wimler              8 Portland                        2:46.43   2   2   
  6 Alina Asatourian           7 McGee                2:45.00    2:48.43   2   1   
  7 Nadia Malec                6 McGee                           2:50.34   1 
  8 Brianna DeMorais           8 McGee                2:48.00    2:50.85   2 
  9 Ella Beesley               8 Adams                           2:51.71   1 
 10 Iris Dunham                8 Jared Eliot                     2:52.94   1 
 11 Madison Flynn              7 Portland                        2:54.58   1 
 12 Natalia Kmita              6 McGee                2:53.00    2:55.07   2 
 13 Emmi Piironen              7 Adams                           2:56.87   2 
 14 Katelyn Tierney            6 McGee                           2:59.67   1 
 15 Erin Nygard                6 Old Saybrook                    2:59.70   1 
 16 Lilly Tabellione           7 Portland                        3:01.58   1 
 17 Amelia Ciarleglio          8 Portland                        3:02.04   1 
 18 Joslyn Smulski             8 McGee                3:03.00    3:03.84   2 
 19 Ruby Tuccitto              8 Jared Eliot                     3:21.59   1 
 20 Ivana Abarca               6 Jared Eliot                     3:23.82   2 
 21 Kiera Hassett              7 Portland                        3:25.73   2 
 -- Dakota Kotzan              7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 -- Kim Cordova                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Lilly Carroll              7 Portland                            DNS   2 
 -- Callie Bass                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Nadolski             8 Portland                        6:01.29   10   
  2 Claudia Jankovich          8 McGee                6:10.00    6:02.07    8   
  3 Olivia Ziegenhagen         7 Adams                           6:02.88    6   
  4 Kelsey O'Donell            7 John Winthrop        6:05.00    6:04.58    4   
  5 Madison Flynn              7 Portland                        6:10.96    2   
  6 Nadia Malec                6 McGee                6:15.00    6:13.71    1   
  7 Elizabeth Fitzsimmons      6 McGee                6:12.00    6:18.35  
  8 Paige Kemish               7 McGee                6:15.00    6:22.45  
  9 Eliza Chamberlain          7 Adams                           6:23.78  
 10 Amelia Ciarleglio          8 Portland                        6:26.72  
 11 Lilly Tabellione           7 Portland                        6:27.61  
 12 Sadie Battipaglia          8 Adams                           6:31.53  
 13 Kate Walsh                 6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   6:32.31  
 14 Aliana Wicik               7 McGee                6:30.00    6:33.38  
 15 Livvie Bass                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   6:36.41  
 16 Katelyn Tierney            6 McGee                6:10.00    6:48.54  
 17 Madison McBride            8 McGee                6:20.00    6:55.60  
 18 Kim Cordova                8 Jared Eliot                     7:08.99  
 19 Kiera Hassett              7 Portland                        7:25.73  
 20 Ashley Smith               7 Old Saybrook                    7:49.16  
 -- Catherine Minegar          8 Old Saybrook         5:52.00        SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joanne Wimler              8 Portland                          10.13   3  10   
  2 Morgan Toth                7 John Winthrop          11.33      11.32   4   8   
  3 Raya Morin                 8 Portland                          11.35   2   6   
  4 Rowan Bell                 8 Portland                          11.38   5   4   
  5 Isabella Giuliano          8 John Winthrop          11.96      11.41   4   1.50 11.401
  5 Sophia Pacileo             8 Jared Eliot                       11.41   5   1.50 11.401
  7 Megan Bresch               8 McGee                  10.20      11.43   7 
  8 Eileen Russell             8 John Winthrop          10.60      11.50   7 
  9 Anastasia Luke             7 Jared Eliot                       11.54   6 
 10 Sydney Goulding            7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     11.58   3 
 11 Kaydence Koloskie-Phelps   8 Jared Eliot                       11.62   8  11.620
 11 Amelia Whelan              8 Jared Eliot                       11.62   3  11.620
 13 Camille Kopacz             8 Portland                          11.67   1 
 14 Louisa Warlitz             7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     11.72   6 
 15 Ashlee Brown               6 Jared Eliot                       11.75   5 
 16 Lilly Grow                 8 John Winthrop          11.60      11.76   4 
 17 Elaina Morosky             7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     11.77   1 
 18 Lily Frese                 8 John Winthrop          11.50      11.80   4 
 19 Scarlett Pauloski          7 Old Saybrook           11.20      11.82   7 
 20 Sanai Baker                7 Old Saybrook           11.20      11.85   7 
 21 Olivia Marolda             8 McGee                  10.70      11.92   7 
 22 Stella Baron               8 Adams                             12.00   2 
 23 Diya Patel                 7 McGee                  11.60      12.28   4 
 24 Tea Davison                7 Adams                             12.34   6  12.340
 24 Nora Kulmann               7 Old Saybrook           10.96      12.34   7  12.340
 26 Sarah McNickle             8 Portland                          12.39   2 
 27 Ursula Adams               8 Adams                             12.40   1 
 28 Sahana Gopal               7 John Winthrop          12.30      12.44   8 
 29 Remedy Jones               7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     12.53   5 
 30 Raquel Farray              8 John Winthrop          14.80      12.60   8 
 31 Sophie Scrivo              8 John Winthrop          12.20      12.63   4 
 32 Julia Kelly                7 Jared Eliot                       12.67   2 
 33 Isabelle O'Conner          7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     12.86   5 
 34 Riley Burch                8 John Winthrop          14.90      12.91   8 
 35 Olivia Weekes              8 Adams                             13.25   1 
 36 Samara Shankar             8 John Winthrop          13.50      13.42   8 
 37 Leah Scoppa                7 Jared Eliot                       13.48   2 
 38 Paige Monty                6 Jared Eliot                       13.54   6 
 39 Emily Myslinski            7 Old Saybrook           12.63      13.56   8 
 40 Gabi Navarra               6 Jared Eliot                       16.21   3 
 -- Riley Schmidt              7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   5 
 -- Jordan Dunn                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Alessa Strunjo             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Sara Morrissey             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portland                                            55.60      55.35   2  10   
     1) Lily Larsen 8                   2) Melina Ford 8                  
     3) Raya Morin 8                    4) Joanne Wimler 8                
  2 Catherine McGee                                     59.20      55.89   2   8   
     1) Hanna Smola 7                   2) Rose Fas 7                     
     3) Julia Salina 7                  4) Julia Palmese 7                
  3 John Winthrop                                                  58.06   1   6   
     1) Brooke Rankin 8                 2) Grace Abderhalden 8            
     3) Eileen Russell 8                4) Lilly Grow 8                   
  4 Jared Eliot                                                    59.04   1   4   
     1) Anastasia Luke 7                2) Iris Dunham 8                  
     3) Amelia Whelan 8                 4) Ashlee Brown 6                 
  5 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                  59.05   1   2   
     1) Emmerson Kaye 7                 2) Luisa Raby 7                   
     3) Louisa Warlitz 7                4) Bronwyn Kyle 6                 
     5) Zoe Eastman-Grossell 6          6)                                
  6 E. C. Adams                                         59.68      59.33   2   1   
     1) Gabriella Esposito 8            2) Nikki Johnson 8                
     3) Olivia Weekes 8                 4) Grace Reilly 7                 
     5) Arianna Palumbo 7               6) Madison Harrington 7           
  7 Old Saybrook                                      1:01.53    1:01.12   2 
     1) Meghan Wilcox 7                 2) Kathryn Molesky 8              
     3) Emily Sundara 8                 4) Alex Benni 7                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine McGee                                   4:30.00    4:41.58   10   
     1) Jenna Wenzel 8                  2) Brielle Dumont 8               
     3) Alina Asatourian 7              4) Julia Palmese 7                
  2 Portland                                          5:06.00    4:48.82    8   
     1) Julia Nadolski 8                2) Isabelle McClelland 7          
     3) McKayla Wilk 7                  4) Lily Larsen 8                  
  3 E. C. Adams                                       4:56.68    4:50.14    6   
     1) Clara Gahm 7                    2) Madeleine Gasparini 7          
     3) Olivia Ziegenhagen 7            4) Alexa Suchy 8                  
     5) Emmi Piironen 7                 6) Scout Climie 8                 
  4 Old Saybrook                                      5:03.80    5:00.64    4   
     1) Laura Day 8                     2) Jessica Kidd 8                 
     3) Madelyn Beaudoin 8              4) Catherine Minegar 8            
  5 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                5:05.73    2   
     1) Ella Curtiss-Reardon 7          2) Livvie Bass 8                  
     3) Kate Walsh 6                    4) Lyla Powers 8                  
     5) Maddie McCulloch 8              6) Eva D'Onofrio 7                
  6 John Winthrop                                                5:36.09    1   
     1) Olivia Baldwin 8                2) Hannah Riebold 8               
     3) Sophie Scrivo 8                 4) Riley Burch 8                  
     5) Grace Abderhalden 8             6) Emilee Surber 7                
     7) Lauren Wallace 7                8)                                
 -- Jared Eliot                                                      SCR  
     1) Jordan Dunn 8                   2) Gavin Gersz 7                  
     3) Ruby Tuccitto 8                 4) Kim Cordova 8                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alivia Halkias             8 McGee                4-03.00    4-06.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sanai Baker                7 Old Saybrook         4-03.00    4-02.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Magdelena Ashe             8 Old Saybrook         4-03.00    4-00.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sydney Goulding            7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   4-00.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Scarlett Pauloski          7 Old Saybrook                    3-10.00    1.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Kidd               8 Old Saybrook                    3-10.00    1.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Isabella Kmita             8 McGee                3-08.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXO 
  8 Madelyn Beaudoin           8 Old Saybrook         4-03.00    3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Raquel Farray              8 John Winthrop                   3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Nora Kulmann               7 Old Saybrook                    3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ella Beesley               8 Adams                          J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lilly Grow                 8 John Winthrop                        NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ashlyn Garrick             8 Adams                                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kathryn Molesky            8 Old Saybrook                        DNS  
 -- Remedy Jones               7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS  
 -- Bailey Hilliar             8 John Winthrop                       DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alivia Halkias             8 McGee               13-02.00   13-11.00   4  10   
  2 Amelia Whelan              8 Jared Eliot                    13-05.00   2   8   
  3 Zoe Eastman-Grossell       6 Lyme-Old Lyme                  13-00.00   3   6   
  4 Isabella Kmita             8 McGee               12-08.00   12-04.00   4   4   
  5 Lily Frese                 8 John Winthrop       11-05.00  J12-04.00   4   2   
  6 Isabella Giuliano          8 John Winthrop        9-07.00   12-02.00   4   1   
  7 Joanna Petrone             7 John Winthrop                 J12-02.00   1 
  8 Leah Masal                 8 Portland                       11-08.00   2 
  9 Kate Walsh                 6 Lyme-Old Lyme                  11-04.00   3 
 10 Lilly Clark                7 Portland                       11-02.00   2 
 11 Olivia Marolda             8 McGee               11-00.00   11-00.00   4 
 12 Madelyn Beaudoin           8 Old Saybrook                   10-10.00   1 
 12 Reagan Doyon               8 John Winthrop                  10-10.00   3 
 14 Talia Bauer                6 Old Saybrook                   10-08.00   2 
 15 Joslyn Smulski             8 McGee               11-00.00   10-05.00   4 
 15 Emma Lavoie                7 McGee               12-10.00   10-05.00   4 
 17 Esme Filardi               8 Adams                          10-01.00   1 
 18 Victoria Bailey            8 Portland                        9-11.00   2 
 19 Hannah DePuma              6 Old Saybrook                    9-10.00   1 
 19 Ruby Witkowski             6 Jared Eliot                     9-10.00   3 
 21 Tea Davison                7 Adams                           9-09.00   2 
 21 Samara Shankar             8 John Winthrop        9-10.00    9-09.00   4 
 23 Arianna Palumbo            7 Adams                           9-08.00   2 
 23 Magdelena Ashe             8 Old Saybrook                    9-08.00   1 
 25 Hannah Riebold             8 John Winthrop       10-00.00    9-07.00   4 
 26 Rachael Mailhot            7 Portland                        9-05.00   2 
 26 Isabelle O'Conner          7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   9-05.00   1 
 28 Julia White                7 Jared Eliot                     9-04.00   3 
 29 Riley Burch                8 John Winthrop       10-00.00    9-03.00   4 
 29 Alessa Strunjo             7 Jared Eliot                     9-03.00   1 
 29 Olivia Siciliano           6 Jared Eliot                     9-03.00   2 
 32 Grace Desmond              6 Old Saybrook                    8-11.00   3 
 33 Tabitha Colwell            6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   8-10.00   3 
 34 Elizabeth Kelly            6 Jared Eliot                     8-09.00   3 
 35 Natalie Barndt             6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   8-06.00   1 
 36 Phoebe Lampos              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   8-03.00   3 
 37 Abby O'Brien               6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   7-09.00   3 
 37 Ysabelle Rodriguez         6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   7-09.00   1 
 39 Clare Bankoski             7 Portland                        7-04.00   1 
 40 Gavin Gersz                7 Jared Eliot                     7-00.00   4 
 41 Tess Vallas                6 Jared Eliot                     6-04.00   1 
 42 Ariana Franco              8 Jared Eliot                     6-01.00   3 
 -- Erin Nygard                6 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 -- Rowan Bell                 8 Portland                            DNS   2 
 -- Alex Benni                 7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 -- Erin Shelton               8 Adams                               DNS   2 
 -- Marissa Astur              7 Old Saybrook         8-07.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ivana Abarca               6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   3 
 -- Sara Morrissey             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Morgan Toth                7 John Winthrop       10-00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Bailey Hilliar             8 John Winthrop       10-09.00        DNS   4 
 -- Emilee Surber              7 John Winthrop        9-08.00        DNS   4 
 -- Molly Boardman             6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   3 
 -- Gianna Salpietro           7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Erin Durant                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   3 
 -- Belle West                 6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Kyana Lopez                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   3 
 -- Hannah Schwartzman         7 John Winthrop                       DNS   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melina Ford                8 Portland                       32-11.00   1  10   
  2 Lindsey Eckrote            8 McGee               28-02.00   28-04.00   3   8   
  3 Hanna Smola                7 McGee               29-08.00   28-02.00   3   6   
  4 Megan Lukaszewski          8 McGee               28-08.00   27-11.00   3   4   
  5 Alice Jean-Pierre          7 John Winthrop       24-04.00   26-02.00   3   2   
  6 Laura Day                  8 Old Saybrook                   25-07.00   2   1   
  7 Reagan McGowan             8 McGee               27-01.00   23-06.00   3 
  8 Samantha Vile              7 John Winthrop       18-00.00   22-06.00   3 
  9 Rhyleigh Russell           8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  21-05.00   1 
 10 Sadie Huffman              8 Adams                          21-02.00   1 
 11 Emily Myslinski            7 Old Saybrook                   20-09.00   3 
 11 Nora Amer                  8 Adams                          20-09.00   1 
 11 Anushree Ajgaonkar         7 Adams                          20-09.00   2 
 14 Lauren Eckert              8 Portland                       20-05.00   2 
 15 Ginia Lin                  8 Portland                       19-09.00   1 
 16 Kayla Deckelman            8 Portland                       19-08.00   2 
 17 Brenna Tichy               7 Adams                          19-06.00   2 
 18 Sarah McNickle             8 Portland                       19-05.00   3 
 19 Julianna Clark             7 Portland                       19-04.00   2 
 20 Whitney Barbour            8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  19-01.00   2 
 21 Cora Dunham                6 Jared Eliot                    18-02.00   2 
 22 Allison Safran             8 John Winthrop       18-00.00   17-05.00   3 
 23 Kanon Oharu                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                  16-11.00   1 
 24 Shyla Jones                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                  16-05.00   1 
 25 Katie Schafer              7 John Winthrop       18-00.00   16-01.00   3 
 26 Ashley Smith               7 Old Saybrook                   12-06.00   1 
 -- Victoria Bailey            8 Portland                            DNS   2 
 -- Hoshena Gemme              6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Autumn Dionne              6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 -- Emily Sundara              8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   3 
 -- Sara Carey                 8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Ava O’rourke             7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Avery Rueckert             8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Meghan Wilcox              7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   3 
 -- Kathryn Molesky            8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Juliette Condulis          8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Vile              7 John Winthrop          55-06      66-01   2  10   
  2 Lindsey Eckrote            8 McGee                  59-01      62-00   2   8   
  3 Megan Lukaszewski          8 McGee                  60-00      57-06   2   6   
  4 Lauren Eckert              8 Portland                          57-01   2   4   
  5 Brenna Tichy               7 Adams                             55-03   1   2   
  6 Nora Amer                  8 Adams                             53-00   2   1   
  7 Reagan McGowan             8 McGee                  58-00      52-02   2 
  8 Kayla Deckelman            8 Portland                          52-00   1 
  9 Ella Kiem                  6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     51-03   1 
 10 Anna Butrimas              8 McGee                  54-00      50-08   2 
 11 Luisa Raby                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     45-01   1 
 12 Linette Spanner            7 John Winthrop          38-00      42-10   2 
 12 Alice Jean-Pierre          7 John Winthrop          37-00      42-10   2 
 14 Katie Schafer              7 John Winthrop          35-04      40-10   2 
 15 Zoey Michel                7 John Winthrop          35-00      36-09   2 
 16 Sarah McNickle             8 Portland                          36-00   1 
 17 Allison Safran             8 John Winthrop          34-00      35-03   2 
 18 Julianna Clark             7 Portland                          33-07   1 
 19 Sadie Huffman              8 Adams                             32-10   1 
 20 Caeli Edmed                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     32-05   1 
 21 Ginia Lin                  8 Portland                          28-01   1 
 22 Anushree Ajgaonkar         7 Adams                             24-00   1 
 -- Cora Dunham                6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Collette Marchant          6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiAngelo Jean-Pierre       8 John Winthrop          12.40      12.31   9  10   
  2 Mason Memery               8 McGee                  12.30      12.35   9   8   
  3 Manny Leone                8 McGee                  12.60      13.21   9   6   
  4 Jeremy Arnum               8 John Winthrop          13.20      13.33   6   4   
  5 Elijah Burgos              7 McGee                  13.00      13.34   9   2   
  6 Joshua King                8 McGee                  12.80      13.50   9   1   
  7 Aidan Gilson               8 Old Saybrook           13.18      13.51   6 
  8 Joshua Clement             8 McGee                  12.90      13.52   9 
  9 Carter Hayash              8 Jared Eliot                       13.53   8 
 10 Andrew Yermenson           8 John Winthrop          13.60      13.54   6 
 11 Lawrence Nguyen            6 Jared Eliot                       13.78   4 
 12 Ryan Clarke                8 Portland                          13.81   7 
 13 Damian Steele              7 Portland                          13.82   4 
 14 Jared Leite                8 McGee                  13.30      13.88   6 
 15 Eliot Stack                7 John Winthrop          13.80      14.26   5 
 16 Aiden Ellsworth            7 McGee                  13.30      14.33   6 
 17 James LaFrance             8 Adams                             14.47   7 
 18 Cole Bates                 7 Portland                          14.57   7 
 19 Kyle Guibord               8 Portland                          14.59   8 
 20 Addison Auletta            8 Jared Eliot                       14.61   1 
 21 Gianni Dicenza             7 Portland                          14.65   7 
 22 Joshua Kapp                8 Old Saybrook           14.22      14.69   5 
 23 Eli Ryan                   8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     14.94   4 
 24 Erik Medvecky              7 Portland                          15.03   7 
 25 Nate Nadolski              7 Portland                          15.08   1 
 26 Luke Legein                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.16   4 
 27 Marco Supersano            8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.24   4 
 28 Bardh Thaci                7 Old Saybrook           15.30      15.27   3 
 29 Will Danes                 8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.38   8 
 30 Oliver Avelange            6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     15.59   8 
 31 Aidan Campion              6 Jared Eliot                       15.74   8 
 32 Andrew Auletta             6 Jared Eliot                       15.76   1 
 33 Noah Santangelo            7 John Winthrop          15.00      15.79   5 
 34 Luca Iglesias              7 Old Saybrook           16.21      16.52   3 
 35 Tyler Wydo                 7 Portland                          17.19   1 
 36 Kendrick Larabee           7 John Winthrop          14.50      17.26   5 
 37 Daniel Steindl             7 Old Saybrook           16.00      17.70   3 
 38 Luviss Ofarroll            8 Portland                          18.30   4 
 39 Andy Chacha                7 Old Saybrook           17.81      18.49   2 
 40 Duncan Wrightsman          6 Old Saybrook           18.65      18.90   2 
 41 Jake Walsh                 6 Old Saybrook           16.00      19.26   3 
 42 Justin Yeung               6 Old Saybrook           17.97      20.33   2 
 -- Tyler Quinn                7 Portland                            DNS   7 
 -- Ryan Kerr                  7 Portland                            DNS   8 
 -- Holden Lemire              7 Old Saybrook           15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Patrick Sheahan            7 Old Saybrook           14.90        DNS   5 
 -- Quinn Bransfield           7 Old Saybrook           15.30        DNS   3 
 -- Nicholas Vignone           8 McGee                  13.30        DNS   6 
 -- Jake McKenna               8 John Winthrop          14.70        DNS   5 
 -- Dan Damiano                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Caffrey              8 Old Saybrook           19.82        DNS   2 
 -- Adam Dower                 8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Duke Diamond               7 Old Saybrook           18.50        DNS   2 
 -- Max Diamond                8 Old Saybrook           18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Griffin Schafer            7 Portland                            SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiAngelo Jean-Pierre       8 John Winthrop          26.30      26.13   7  10   
  2 Joshua Chen                8 Adams                             26.97   4   8   
  3 Manny Leone                8 McGee                  27.00      26.99   7   6   
  4 Jeremy Arnum               8 John Winthrop          27.80      27.07   7   4   
  5 Elijah Burgos              7 McGee                  28.00      27.44   7   2   
  6 Joshua King                8 McGee                  28.00      27.86   7   1   
  7 Aidan Staunton             8 Jared Eliot                       27.90   3 
  8 Eric Eltman                8 McGee                  29.00      28.35   6 
  9 Dylon Marshall             7 Jared Eliot                       28.47   3 
 10 Andrew Johnson             7 Portland                          28.73   2 
 11 Andrew Yermenson           8 John Winthrop          28.60      28.95   6 
 12 Joshua Clement             8 McGee                  28.00      29.32   7 
 13 Jared Leite                8 McGee                  30.00      29.57   5 
 14 Ben Auletta                8 Jared Eliot                       29.61   1 
 15 Aiden Ellsworth            7 McGee                  30.00      30.01   5 
 16 Eliot Stack                7 John Winthrop          29.90      30.34   6 
 17 Jack Fusco                 8 Adams                             30.52   1 
 18 Jace Cillizza              8 McGee                  30.00      30.60   6 
 19 Erik Medvecky              7 Portland                          30.77   3 
 20 Nicholas Vignone           8 McGee                  29.50      30.89   6 
 21 Ryan Kerr                  7 Portland                          31.24   4 
 22 Jake Maruschock            8 Portland                          31.68   2 
 23 Nate Nadolski              7 Portland                          31.88   2 
 24 Matt Roscoe                8 John Winthrop          29.00      31.92   6 
 25 Zach Scott                 7 John Winthrop          33.60      33.65   5 
 26 Conner O'Rourke            7 John Winthrop          33.00      33.87   5 
 27 Elliot Bjornberg           7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     34.34   2 
 28 Quinn Bransfield           7 Old Saybrook                      34.56   2 
 29 Charlie Sahadi             7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     34.85   4 
 -- Luviss Ofarroll            8 Portland                            DNS   4 
 -- Bardh Thaci                7 Old Saybrook           31.00        DNS   5 
 -- Damian Steele              7 Portland                            DNS   4 
 -- Tyler Quinn                7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Gianni Dicenza             7 Portland                            DNS   2 
 -- Parker Cook                7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   4 
 -- Kendrick Larabee           7 John Winthrop          30.00        DNS   5 
 -- Luke Legein                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Hair                  8 Portland                          59.63   4  10   
  2 Mark Michna                8 Adams                           1:02.09   4   8   
  3 Jeremy Arnum               8 John Winthrop          59.50    1:02.82   3   6   
  4 Ian Malespini              8 McGee                1:05.00    1:04.80   3   4   
  5 Aidan Gilson               8 Old Saybrook         1:06.80    1:06.24   3   2   
  6 Alex Miloszewski           8 McGee                1:07.00    1:06.35   3   1   
  7 Liam Peterson              8 McGee                1:07.00    1:07.12   3 
  8 Andrew Yermenson           8 John Winthrop          57.20    1:07.38   3 
  9 Jack Fusco                 8 Adams                           1:07.90   2 
 10 Tommy Lewis                8 McGee                1:09.00    1:08.39   1 
 11 Liam Celic                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:08.70   4 
 12 Jace Cillizza              8 McGee                1:13.00    1:09.37   1 
 13 Gabe Tooker                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:09.40   2 
 14 Dylan Hovey                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:09.59   2 
 15 Elliott Hurdis             7 Old Saybrook                    1:10.08   4 
 16 Robbie Radicchi            7 John Winthrop        1:09.00    1:10.84   1 
 17 Sal Gencanelle             6 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:12.50   2 
 18 Kaleb Richardson           6 Jared Eliot                     1:15.03   2 
 19 John Henry Downes          8 Old Saybrook                    1:15.14   2 
 20 Eli Sahadi                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   1:16.45   4 
 21 Everett Miller             6 Old Saybrook         1:23.59    1:22.98   1 
 22 Duncan Wrightsman          6 Old Saybrook         1:23.00    1:32.10   1 
 -- London Sweeney             7 Old Saybrook         1:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- George Williams            8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bretton Garrick            8 Adams                           2:23.83   1  10   
  2 Xander Gabor               8 McGee                2:35.00    2:25.79   2   8   
  3 Austin Vale da Serra       8 McGee                2:35.00    2:29.91   2   6   
  4 Sean Colello               8 McGee                2:40.00    2:31.89   2   4   
  5 Zachary Pawelek            8 Adams                           2:34.38   1   2   
  6 Mason Soboleski            8 John Winthrop        2:50.00    2:40.90   2   1   
  7 Shane Brown                8 Jared Eliot                     2:41.05   1 
  8 Ryan Brown                 8 McGee                2:50.00    2:41.66   2 
  9 Felipe De Mauro            8 Old Saybrook         2:21.47    2:42.03   2 
 10 Will Turgeon               8 McGee                2:55.00    2:42.20   2 
 11 Tommy Lewis                8 McGee                2:45.00    2:45.29   2 
 12 Allesandro D'Arena         6 McGee                2:45.00    2:46.58   2 
 13 Jack Baclaski              7 McGee                2:50.00    2:47.42   2 
 14 Holden Soboleski           8 John Winthrop        2:39.00    2:47.75   2 
 15 Eric Dagher                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   2:47.99   1 
 16 Zach Scott                 7 John Winthrop        2:57.00    2:56.92   2 
 17 Matt Sobieski              7 Portland                        2:58.12   1 
 18 Dylan Hovey                8 Lyme-Old Lyme                   3:04.20   1 
 19 Ben McGrew                 7 Portland                        3:08.27   1 
 20 Michael Fitzsimmons        7 McGee                2:59.00    3:08.34   2 
 21 Jackson Urrunaga           6 McGee                2:59.00    3:15.43   2 
 22 Liam DeYoung               8 Portland                        3:23.19   1 
 23 Tyler Ives                 8 Portland                        3:23.68   1 
 24 Jon Allen                  6 Jared Eliot                     3:52.41   1 
 -- Alex Dawson                7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Auletta             6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Bryan Sousa                7 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Holden Lemire              7 Old Saybrook         2:52.00        DNS   2 
 -- Matt Menacho               8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Nick Ciaio                 7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Vale da Serra       8 McGee                5:40.00    5:24.81   2  10   
  2 Matt Menacho               8 Jared Eliot                     5:27.53   1   8   
  3 Sean McSweet               8 Adams                           5:28.08   1   6   
  4 Xander Gabor               8 McGee                5:45.00    5:29.88   2   4   
  5 Sean Colello               8 McGee                5:55.00    5:31.41   2   2   
  6 Devin Putnam               8 Adams                           5:36.03   1   1   
  7 Coleman Love               7 Adams                           5:40.04   1 
  8 Shane Brown                8 Jared Eliot                     5:45.91   2 
  9 Allesandro D'Arena         6 McGee                6:05.00    5:47.47   2 
 10 Eric Dagher                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   5:47.52   1 
 11 Matt Sobieski              7 Portland                        5:47.56   1 
 12 Will Turgeon               8 McGee                6:15.00    5:48.87   2 
 13 Ryan Brown                 8 McGee                6:15.00    5:50.68   2 
 14 Jack Baclaski              7 McGee                6:20.00    5:54.54   2 
 15 Alex Miloszewski           8 McGee                5:50.00    6:04.74   2 
 16 Logan Worman               8 Old Saybrook                    6:13.23   1 
 17 John Thompson              7 Portland                        6:18.51   1 
 18 Ben McGrew                 7 Portland                        6:25.34   1 
 19 Michael Fitzsimmons        7 McGee                6:30.00    6:47.99   2 
 20 Liam DeYoung               8 Portland                        7:03.60   1 
 21 Jackson Urrunaga           6 McGee                6:30.00    7:08.94   2 
 22 Ethan Lopez                6 Jared Eliot                     9:00.04   1 
 -- Parker Cook                7 Old Saybrook         5:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Alex Dawson                7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Nick Ciaio                 7 Jared Eliot                         SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiAngelo Jean-Pierre       8 John Winthrop           9.00       9.25   5  10   
  2 Nicholas Vignone           8 McGee                  10.50       9.66   5   8   
  3 Felipe De Mauro            8 Old Saybrook            9.56      10.50   5   6   
  4 Lawrence Nguyen            6 Jared Eliot                       10.54   4   4   
  5 Erik Medvecky              7 Portland                          10.63   4   2   
  6 Jake McKenna               8 John Winthrop          10.40      10.66   5   1   
  7 Andres Gutierrez           7 Adams                             10.72   2 
  8 Luke Celic                 8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     10.78   2 
  9 Griffin Schafer            7 Portland                          10.97   2 
 10 Kyle Guibord               8 Portland                          11.26   3 
 11 Elliott Hurdis             7 Old Saybrook            9.88      11.30   5 
 12 Gabe Tooker                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     11.36   2 
 13 Marco Supersano            8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     11.51   6 
 14 Cooper Woods               7 Adams                             11.53   2 
 15 Tommy Lewis                8 McGee                  11.10      11.61   1 
 16 Matt Sobieski              7 Portland                          11.92   6 
 17 Mason Wells                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     12.01   3 
 18 Van Lampos                 8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     12.09   6 
 19 Elliot Bjornberg           7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     12.14   6 
 20 Tyler Wydo                 7 Portland                          12.20   6 
 21 Max Nickel                 7 John Winthrop          11.80      12.36   1 
 22 Aidan Campion              6 Jared Eliot                       12.80   3 
 23 Peter Kelly                7 Jared Eliot                       12.93   2 
 24 Andy Chacha                7 Old Saybrook           13.50      14.47   4 
 25 Paige Plyer                6 Old Saybrook           14.52      14.55   4 
 26 Ethan Lopez                6 Jared Eliot                       14.79   4 
 27 Jake Walsh                 6 Old Saybrook           13.79      15.02   4 
 28 Chase Calderon             6 Lyme-Old Lyme                     16.85   3 
 -- Joey Donohue               8 Old Saybrook           10.05        DNS   5 
 -- Will Turgeon               8 McGee                  11.30        DNS   1 
 -- Patrick Sheahan            7 Old Saybrook           10.57        DNS   1 
 -- Kalub Ames                 7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   6 
 -- McCoy Cutler               8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   3 
 -- Chris Rosario              7 Old Saybrook           13.11        DNS   1 
 -- Everett Miller             6 Old Saybrook           12.04        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine McGee                                     52.00      50.07   2  10   
     1) Joshua Clement 8                2) Joshua King 8                  
     3) Ian Malespini 8                 4) Mason Memery 8                 
  2 Portland                                            54.05      53.68   2   8   
     1) Cole Bates 7                    2) Ryan Clarke 8                  
     3) Andrew Johnson 7                4) Damian Steele 7                
  3 Jared Eliot                                                    55.26   1   6   
     1) Aidan Staunton 8                2) Dylon Marshall 7               
     3) Lawrence Nguyen 6               4) Carter Hayash 8                
     5) McCoy Cutler 8                  6)                                
  4 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                  58.35   1   4   
     1) Eli Ryan 8                      2) Will Danes 8                   
     3) Luke Legein 7                   4) George Williams 8              
     5) Mason Wells 7                   6)                                
  5 John Winthrop                                     1:00.00      58.38   2   2   
     1) Andre Santana 8                 2) Ben Costanzo 8                 
     3) Mason Soboleski 8               4) Holden Soboleski 8             
  6 Old Saybrook                                                   59.38   1   1   
     1) Felipe De Mauro 8               2) Joey Donohue 8                 
     3) John Henry Downes 8             4) Aidan Gilson 8                 
     5) Bardh Thaci 7                   6)                                
 -- E. C. Adams                                         53.48         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Cooper Woods 7                  2) Mark Michna 8                  
     3) James LaFrance 8                4) Devin Putnam 8                 
     5) Coleman Love 7                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 E. C. Adams                                       4:25.06    4:14.01   1  10   
     1) Bretton Garrick 8               2) Andres Gutierrez 7             
     3) Sean McSweet 8                  4) Joshua Chen 8                  
     5) Mark Michna 8                   6) Coleman Love 7                 
  2 Portland                                          4:25.00    4:24.27   1   8   
     1) Ryan Kerr 7                     2) Ryan Clarke 8                  
     3) Cole Bates 7                    4) Alex Hair 8                    
  3 Jared Eliot                                                  4:29.41   2   6   
     1) Dylon Marshall 7                2) Bryan Sousa 7                  
     3) Carter Hayash 8                 4) Matt Menacho 8                 
  4 Catherine McGee                                   4:35.00    4:29.45   1   4   
     1) Sean Colello 8                  2) Ian Malespini 8                
     3) Liam Peterson 8                 4) Austin Vale da Serra 8         
  5 Lyme-Old Lyme                                                4:41.47   2   2   
     1) Gabe Tooker 7                   2) Dylan Hovey 8                  
     3) Harry Whitten 8                 4) George Williams 8              
     5) Sal Gencanelle 6                6)                                
  6 John Winthrop                                                4:55.75   2   1   
     1) Eliot Stack 7                   2) Charley Whelan 8               
     3) Andre Santana 8                 4) Holden Soboleski 8             
     5) Mason Soboleski 8               6) Robbie Radicchi 7              
  7 Old Saybrook                                                 5:09.67   1 
     1) London Sweeney 7                2) Patrick Sheahan 7              
     3) Holden Lemire 7                 4) Elliott Hurdis 7               
     5) Logan Worman 8                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Kapp                8 Old Saybrook         4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ben Auletta                8 Jared Eliot                    J4-08.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Addison Auletta            8 Jared Eliot                     4-06.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Manny Leone                8 McGee                4-02.00    4-04.00    4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Eli Ryan                   8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  J4-04.00    2   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCoy Cutler               8 Jared Eliot                     4-00.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 John Henry Downes          8 Old Saybrook                    4-00.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 James LaFrance             8 Adams                          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Liam Celic                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                  J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bryan Sousa                7 Jared Eliot                     3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mason Wells                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                   3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Max Nickel                 7 John Winthrop        4-05.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Jon Allen                  6 Jared Eliot                          NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason Memery               8 McGee               15-00.00   19-05.00   3  10   
  2 Ben Auletta                8 Jared Eliot                    15-03.00   2   8   
  3 Seamus Staunton            8 Jared Eliot                   J15-03.00   2   6   
  4 Ben Costanzo               8 John Winthrop       12-09.00   14-11.00   3   4   
  5 Joey Donohue               8 Old Saybrook        14-06.00   14-08.00   3   2   
  6 Andre Santana              8 John Winthrop       12-05.00   14-06.00   3   1   
  7 Matt Roscoe                8 John Winthrop       12-00.00   14-05.00   3 
  7 Zachary Pawelek            8 Adams                          14-05.00   1 
  9 Kyle Guibord               8 Portland                       13-09.00   2 
 10 London Sweeney             7 Old Saybrook                   13-07.00   2 
 11 Jake McKenna               8 John Winthrop       13-05.00   13-05.00   3 
 12 Noah Santangelo            7 John Winthrop       11-03.00   12-10.00   3 
 13 Andrew Johnson             7 Portland                       12-07.00   1 
 14 Jace Cillizza              8 McGee               12-00.00   12-06.50   3 
 15 Van Lampos                 8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  12-03.50   2 
 15 Harry Whitten              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  12-03.50   3 
 17 Quinn Bransfield           7 Old Saybrook                   12-02.00   2 
 18 Griffin Schafer            7 Portland                       11-07.00   2 
 19 Conner O'Rourke            7 John Winthrop       10-00.00   10-11.00   3 
 20 Kendrick Larabee           7 John Winthrop       10-00.00   10-08.00   3 
 21 Everett Miller             6 Old Saybrook                   10-00.50   3 
 22 Kaleb Richardson           6 Jared Eliot                     9-10.00   1 
 23 Kalub Ames                 7 Old Saybrook                    9-09.50   2 
 24 Daniel Steindl             7 Old Saybrook                    9-00.00   1 
 25 Jon Allen                  6 Jared Eliot                     7-06.00   3 
 26 Aidan Ladd                 7 Old Saybrook                    7-05.00   1 
 -- Duncan Wrightsman          6 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Chris Rosario              7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Jared Leite                8 McGee               12-00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Robbie Radicchi            7 John Winthrop       11-02.00        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Quinn                7 Portland                            DNS   2 
 -- Justin Yeung               6 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Tyler Wydo                 7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Addison Auletta            8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Auletta             6 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Nate Morgan                6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Jake Caprio                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Aidan Staunton             8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Luca Iglesias              7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 -- Joshua Kapp                8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 -- Jake Walsh                 6 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Parker Cook                7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 -- Logan Worman               8 Old Saybrook                        DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Caffrey              8 Old Saybrook        35-10.00   33-08.00   3  10   
  2 Eric Eltman                8 McGee               24-00.00   32-10.00   3   8   
  3 Seamus Staunton            8 Jared Eliot                    30-10.00   2   6   
  4 Jake Maruschock            8 Portland                       30-05.00   1   4   
  5 Hamza Mourabit             8 McGee               28-00.00   30-00.00   3   2   
  6 David Wadstrup             8 McGee               23-05.00   29-11.00   3   1   
  7 Peter Tkaczuk              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  29-02.00   1 
  8 Harry Whitten              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  27-09.00   2 
  9 Charley Whelan             8 John Winthrop       28-00.00   27-06.00   3 
 10 Jack Magee                 8 Adams                          27-05.00   2 
 11 James Loughlin             8 McGee               23-00.00   27-01.00   3 
 12 Dario Adanti               8 Portland                       26-05.00   2 
 13 Allott Patterson           8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  26-04.00   2 
 14 Zachary Ellesio            8 Adams                          25-11.00   1 
 15 Adam Dower                 8 Old Saybrook        25-03.00   24-06.00   3 
 16 Yu Zheng                   8 Portland                       24-00.00   2 
 17 Ashton Rambarose           8 Portland                       23-06.00   1 
 18 Greg Ives                  8 Portland                       23-05.00   1 
 19 Thomas Moore               8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  22-09.00   1 
 20 Bryan Sousa                7 Jared Eliot                    22-06.00   2 
 21 Mason Tuttle               8 Portland                       22-00.00   1 
 22 Fernando Serrano           8 Jared Eliot                    20-09.00   2 
 23 Colin Kelly                8 Jared Eliot                    20-02.00   2 
 24 Riley Haworth              7 Old Saybrook                   19-09.00   1 
 25 Aidan Ladd                 7 Old Saybrook        23-10.00   19-07.00   3 
 26 Shane Eastman-Grossel      6 Lyme-Old Lyme                  19-03.00   2 
 27 Justin Yeung               6 Old Saybrook        45-00.00   18-06.00   3 
 28 Alex Chrysoulakis          8 Lyme-Old Lyme                  18-04.00   2 
 29 Kalub Ames                 7 Old Saybrook                   18-01.00   2 
 30 Will Favale                7 Portland                       17-08.00   3 
 31 Dan Damiano                7 Lyme-Old Lyme                  16-11.00   1 
 32 Peter Kelly                7 Jared Eliot                    15-03.00   1 
 33 Paige Plyer                6 Old Saybrook                   14-06.00   2 
 -- Sunny Lin                  7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Jake Caprio                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Duke Diamond               7 Old Saybrook        20-00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Max Nickel                 7 John Winthrop       20-05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Max Diamond                8 Old Saybrook        35-00.00        DNS   3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Hair                  8 Portland                          96-04   1  10   
  2 Jack Magee                 8 Adams                             93-03   1   8   
  3 Jake Maruschock            8 Portland                          92-00   2   6   
  4 Matt Roscoe                8 John Winthrop          82-00      79-00   3   4   
  5 Hamza Mourabit             8 McGee                  75-00      75-08   3   2   
  6 Eric Eltman                8 McGee                  65-00      74-03   3   1   
  7 Jacob Caffrey              8 Old Saybrook           65-00      68-10   3 
  8 Adam Dower                 8 Old Saybrook           54-07      66-02   3 
  9 James Loughlin             8 McGee                  50-00      64-10   3 
 10 Dario Adanti               8 Portland                          64-04   1 
 11 Zachary Ellesio            8 Adams                             58-10   1 
 12 Ashton Rambarose           8 Portland                          58-00   1 
 13 Greg Ives                  8 Portland                          56-09   1 
 14 Eli Sahadi                 7 Lyme-Old Lyme                     52-06   2 
 15 Yu Zheng                   8 Portland                          52-00   1 
 16 Colin Kelly                8 Jared Eliot                       51-10   1 
 17 David Wadstrup             8 McGee                  40-00      50-10   3 
 18 Riley Haworth              7 Old Saybrook                      50-08   3 
 19 Alex Chrysoulakis          8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     49-04   2 
 20 Thomas Moore               8 Lyme-Old Lyme                     48-11   2 
 21 Mason Tuttle               8 Portland                          48-06   2 
 22 Aidan Ladd                 7 Old Saybrook                      43-00   2 
 23 Noah Santangelo            7 John Winthrop          46-05      42-08   3 
 24 Will Favale                7 Portland                          38-10   3 
 25 Paige Plyer                6 Old Saybrook                      28-05   2 
 26 Zach Scott                 7 John Winthrop          44-08      15-03   3 
 -- John Thompson              7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Sunny Lin                  7 Portland                            DNS   1 
 -- Fernando Serrano           8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Seamus Staunton            8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   1 
 -- Jake Caprio                8 Jared Eliot                         DNS   2 
 -- Max Diamond                8 Old Saybrook           85-00        DNS   3 
 -- Duke Diamond               7 Old Saybrook           45-00        DNS   3 
 -- Allott Patterson           8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Steindl             7 Old Saybrook                        DNS   2 
 -- Peter Tkaczuk              8 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   2 
 -- Shane Eastman-Grossel      6 Lyme-Old Lyme                       DNS   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Catherine McGee            133        2) Portland                   77   
    3) John Winthrop               45.50     4) Old Saybrook               36   
    5) Lyme-Old Lyme               29        6) E. C. Adams                26   
    7) Jared Eliot                 13.50     8) Polson                     12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Catherine McGee            115        2) Jared Eliot                58.50
    3) John Winthrop               58        4) E. C. Adams                53   
    5) Portland                    48        6) Old Saybrook               31.50
    7) Lyme-Old Lyme                8