Sloper Relays XC Meet

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1 Southington A          Conner Leone           Shane Leone            Mark Murdy             Tom Murdy                31:49 
    2 Newington A            Thomas Doyle           Aiden Toth                                                             32:47 
    3 Terryville A           Chris Deforest         Corey Picard                                                           33:01 
    4 Bristol Central A      Hunter Damon-Smith     Matt Roy                                                               33:21 
    5 Kennedy A              Donald Cianciolo       Kyle Hotchkiss         Christian Milian       Alex Brites              33:46 
    6 Bristol Central C      Devin Flores           Brendan Varnum                                                         34:33 
    7 Plainville A           Cole McNamara          Connor McNamara                                                        34:34 
    8 Wethersfield B         David Adams            Alec Arnold            Brandon Domonkos       Michael Dunn             34:43 
    9 Newington B            Jason Goldstein        Jason Marques                                                          34:45 
   10 Bristol Central B      Simon Andrews          Ben Funk                                                               34:48 
   11 Southington A          Ryan Slesinski         Adam Theriault                                                         35:00 
   12 Bristol Central F      Mark Petrosky          Benjamin Stafford                                                      35:42 
   13 Platt Techinal A       Mike Jensen            Owen Phelan            Sean Rescsanski        Carlos Texidor           35:56 
   14 Platt Techinal A       Nick Raffone           Joe Smith                                                              36:08 
   15 Southington B          Dylan Breutzmann       Mike Dorsey            Nick Kelly             Luke Tedeschi            36:12 
   16 Portland A             Mark Matera            Kevin Rodriguez                                                        36:43 
   17 Wethersfield A         Allison Appel          Sam Lemaire            Isabella Schroeder     Garrett Tougas           36:57 
   18 Southington B          Jacob Mohr             Ben Palladino                                                          37:05 
   19 Bristol Central E      Pacifico Flores        Ian Kreciglowa                                                         37:05 
   20 Newington C            Sean Oushana           Jeremy Ripple                                                          37:09 
   21 Southington A          Ryan Asido             Nick Breutzmann        Matthew Penna          Lucca Riccio             37:14 
   22 Bacon Academy B        Kyle Burzycki          Patrick Doyle          David Lund             Thomas Praisner          37:24 
   23 Southington B          Natalia Adamczyk       Jeffrey Hannigan       Amanda Perkowski       Sean Young               37:35 
   24 Southington A          Jordan McMeans         Catherine Myers                                                        37:36 
   25 Wethersfield B         Gaelen Brodeur         Joe Coleman            Andrew Desrochers      Evan McNeice             37:36 
   26 Newington D            Mitchell Coia          Salvatore Scata                                                        37:37 
   27 Kennedy B              Alex Robinson          Sergio Guevara         Aaron Lamar            Arlen Milian             37:42 
   28 Southington D          James Weil             Tanner Sperry                                                          37:49 
   29 Bristol Central G      Christopher Ganavage   Steven Suon                                                            37:56 
   30 Bristol Central A      Leo Kavanaugh          Jose Ramirez           Dominic Rowland        Luke Schilling           37:58 
   31 Plainville A           Bert Goldsnider        Julia Restelli                                                         38:00 
   32 Plainville A           Peter Bienasz          Nick Costantini        Jacob Newton           Luke San Juan            38:01 
   33 Bacon Academy A        David Ashley           Owen Day               Connor Elmy            Conor McCourt            38:03 
   34 Bacon Academy C        Christian Bevilacqua   Ryan Fries             Kyle Krystofik         Noah Mocksfield          38:04 
   35 Newington E            Joseph Bohlke          Andriy Grynyk                                                          38:08 
   36 Housatonic Valley Re A Mari Cullerton         Eve Cullerton          Kyra Cullerton         Emily Sullivan           38:08 
   37 Bristol Eastern A      Adam Carter            Garrod Clute           Jacob Kustra           Devon Plourde            38:21 
   38 Bristol Central D      Paige Hinton           Kenny Knox                                                             38:26 
   39 Bacon Academy A        Anne Hageman           Eli Healy              Ryan Krystofik         Thea Sousa               38:27 
   40 Maloney B              Hector Orellana        Simon Santos           Jeff Dobensky          Isaac Betts              38:42 
   41 Bristol Eastern E      Harrison Dayton        Wyatt Doyon            Jillian Lebeau         Tejal Monteiro           38:45 
   42 Rockville A            Kyleigh Percy          Elijah Wiggins                                                         38:53 
   43 Bacon Academy B        Michael Bear           Ethan Moores           Sarah Praisner         Taylor Rochette          38:56 
   44 Wethersfield B         Hannah Desrochers      Molly Desrochers       Griffin Grabowski      Matt Pazdziora           39:03 
   45 Newington F            Serhiy Demyanov        Justin Gogluicci                                                       39:10 
   46 Bristol Central H      Trevor Damon-Smith     Stephen Pittman                                                        39:10 
   47 Woodstock Academy A    Sylvia Lawrence        Stasia Czernicki       Hannah Matas           Shai-Lin Gothreau        39:44 
   48 Kennedy C              Davon Alvarez          Matthew Farley         Adrian Rivera          Wayne Snow               39:45 
   49 Wethersfield C         Cameron Corazzo        Anthony Guerrera       Tai Huynh              Connor Wallowitz         39:45 
   50 Southington C          Zachary Christensen    Ben Hoffman            Jack Kastner           Ethan Rathbun            40:01 
   51 Bristol Eastern D      Noah Hickey            Santo Roy              Sean Sullivan          Ben Wadowski             40:01 
   52 Bristol Eastern B      Aiden Krok             Paul Lapaan            Niko Provenzano        Lewis Sinche             40:23 
   53 Housatonic Valley Re A Paul Bannister         Aiden Dillon           Jordan Santiago        Jace Tomaino             40:29 
   54 Hartford Public A      Angel Alvarez          Javier Gonzalez                                                        40:33 
   55 Wethersfield A         Ben Cholewa            Christian Galain       Andrew Pace            Aidan Stec               40:39 
   56 Plainville B           Taegan Brochu          Andrew Kane            Dan Szymula            Brandon Zheng            40:40 
   57 Plainville A           Somer Abdelsame        Bryan Buckley          Jared Demmons          Amy Muller               40:46 
   58 Platt Techinal B       Brandon Kling          Lenny Samatulski                                                       40:52 
   59 Southington A          Marisa Matthews        Maggie Meehan          Sarah Minkiewicz       Isabella Scalise         40:52 
   60 Portland A             Gianni Digennaro       Jacob Durkin           Bradley Feldman        Matt Major               40:54 
   61 Bristol Central A      Benjamin Frechette     Paul Kjornrattanawa    Jake Leone             Jacob Roloff             41:02 
   62 Oh Platt A             Jackson Hills          Kevin Perez                                                            41:06 
   63 Bacon Academy A        Ethan Cuadro           Meghan Gallacher       Astrid Lorensen        Erin Mathieu             41:10 
   64 Southington A          Kate Kemnitz           Laini Pizzitola                                                        41:11 
   65 Portland A             Shannon Dolan          Erin Springer                                                          41:18 
   66 Glastonbury A          Kelly Eagan            Xia Maxwell            Amanda Naylor          Hannah Pierson           41:18 
   67 Oh Platt A             Isaiah Arce            Carson Coon            Aaron Gray             Pamela Karabeinikoff     41:20 
   68 Bristol Eastern B      Josh Donaghy           Rohan Koshy                                                            42:01 
   69 Bristol Central A      Hannah Jones           Christi Peabody                                                        42:02 
   70 Terryville A           Jordan Conklin         John Grimes                                                            42:10 
   71 Rockville A            Chelsea Chatterton     Laura Dawson                                                           42:11 
   72 Housatonic Valley Re B Matthew Holderman      James Jimenez          Dean Saccardi          Benjamin Upson           42:12 
   73 Kennedy D              Cody Bassett           Rashan Batson          Nick Bianchi           Orin Mhando              42:17 
   74 Rockville A            Lucas Boothroyd        Chris Galat            Devon Miville          Mason Titus              42:29 
   75 Maloney A              Hunter Bernbucci       Dominic Pulcinella                                                     42:56 
   76 Newington B            Patrick Boucher        Moses Clark-Devost     Ed Lund                Dylan Taylor             42:57 
   77 Portland A             Madeline Brunk         Morgan Lasky           Isaack Niyorotundo     Jack Wright              43:05 
   78 Southington A          Zach Burleigh          Teagan Duffy           Ashley Kane            Anna Shugrue             43:06 
   79 Rockville B            Justin Collins         Maddy Hernes                                                           43:10 
   80 Hartford Public A      Emilio Figueroa        Carlos Munoz-Cruz      Deandre Richardson     Jaques Robinson          43:20 
   81 Housatonic Valley Re C Ben Foster             Ikuto Iwasa            Dean Saccardi          Jack Scarpa              43:33 
   82 Rockville B            Adam Brandt            Jack Krupienski        Zachary Palizza        Kevin Zheng              43:34 
   83 Southington D          Tyler Bade             Ryan Klinzman          Robert Sisto           Matthew Tumolo           43:44 
   84 Foran A                Jenna French           Lily Stiffler                                                          43:49 
   85 Foran B                Emma Cote              Maggie Cummings                                                        43:51 
   86 Bristol Central C      Ashley Cummings        Isabella Tedesco                                                       43:56 
   87 Newington A            Alexa Freitas          Angelina Zacharias                                                     44:01 
   88 Bristol Central A      Kaynan Conrod          Natalia Jesionka       Joana Lalaj            Colin Savino             44:24 
   89 Hartford Public C      Christian Rodriguez    Nathan Serrano                                                         44:31 
   90 Housatonic Valley Re B Grace Beddingfield     Sammantha Starr        Alison Holmes          Katherine Starr          44:31 
   91 Wethersfield C         Victoria Chrostowski   Matt Domonkos          Scott Giannini         Jillian Ziudema          44:49 
   92 Wethersfield C         Alex Chodorowski       Joe Meredith           Cameron Partridge      Joe Porriello            44:50 
   93 Woodstock Academy B    Aria Gionfriddo        Jordyn Woodland        Brittany Eber          Kelly Trivella           44:58 
   94 Glastonbury A          Emily Barnett          Vivian Krause          Giselle Martins        Devin Mulready           45:07 
   95 Maloney G              Dominic Oliveri        Zachary Trowbridge     Jadon McCormick        Zach Weiss               45:29 
   96 Glastonbury B          Angela Braga           Kelly Franklin         Alison Guy             Christina Hart           45:38 
   97 Portland B             Keira Kopchyak         Emily Tran                                                             45:51 
   98 Bristol Eastern C      Kyle Chamberland       Parker Dayton          Keagan Mullin          Anthony Selvaggi         45:51 
   99 Newington B            Alicia Abrahams        Jevin Calma            Nicholas Goegel        Stanley Parker McGrath   45:52 
  100 Rockville A            Kelly Collopy          Megan Lueckel          Grace Schauster        Shay Cordtsen            46:15 
  101 Southington C          Anthony Riccio         Tyler Strong                                                           46:19 
  102 Platt Techinal B       Isaac Dagraca          Keaton Jalbert         Kevin Kandetzki        Nazaire Waller           46:34 
  103 Newington A            Lucia Visconti         Mark Walsh                                                             46:57 
  104 Glastonbury C          Tess Barton            Alyson Maye            Jessica Stebbins       Kaitlyn Vigeant          46:58 
  105 Glastonbury B          Katie Bengtson         Euann Gu               Megan Shiring          Selina Soule             46:59 
  106 Bacon Academy D        Victoria Benoit        Richie Linane          Tyler Tuttle           Tyler Tuttle             47:08 
  107 Terryville B           Conor Garrity          Kaitlyn Craighill                                                      47:16 
  108 Wethersfield A         Waverly Brown          Amina Kuljancic        Maria Moldovan         Morgan O'Donnell         47:23 
  109 Foran D                Meghan Dunn            Allison Jezierney                                                      47:27 
  110 Bristol Eastern D      Jarrod Doucette        Josh Doucette          Cody Plourde           Cora Thurston            47:29 
  111 Woodstock Academy A    Alexia Bourbeau        Danielle Chaput        Cassidy Fortier        Megan Gohn               47:40 
  112 Foran A                Charlotte Ardrey       Courtney Olenski       Claudia Ross           Erynn Zak                47:42 
  113 Bristol Eastern C      Jacob Chamberland      Krista Malenfant       Jenna Roy              Diego Sanmartin          47:48 
  114 Wethersfield A         Alex Bobin             Gabriel Perdomo        Luciano Quagliaroli    Lucas Whittles           47:54 
  115 Southington B          Cicily Balachandar     Kayleigh Carmichall    Lily McKinstry         Kim Stafko               48:11 
  116 Bristol Eastern A      Kasey Buchas           Justin Lacouture       Trevor Mays            Paulina Serafin          48:24 
  117 Bristol Eastern B      Delaney Campisano      Zach Martin            Tori Serafin           Logan Zdun               48:25 
  118 Portland A             Bryce Cote             Jacob Kostraba         Autumn Tewksbury       Heidi Valk               48:31 
  119 Newington A            Madelyn Gentile        Tam Nguyen             Konrad Sadowniczyk     Carly Saindon            48:41 
  120 Terryville C           Travis Bellemare       Bella Christiana                                                       48:59 
  121 Portland C             Amelia Cooper          Abigail Dillon                                                         49:01 
  122 Glastonbury D          Lindsay Curto          Micaela Czapla         Emilia Driscoll        Caroline Romano          49:15 
  123 Housatonic Valley Re C Konnor Curtis          Nicole Gorat           Brierley Lloyd         Johanna Spencer          49:17 
  124 Woodstock Academy C    Leah Randolph          Eden Law               Emma Dio               Summer Chaponis          49:17 
  125 Platt Techinal A       Sara Beedle            Joe Fonck              Faith Pawlicki         Jasmine Rivera           49:29 
  126 Portland A             Emily Kerr             Abigail McNickle       Bridgett Reddington    Allison Tewksbury        49:32 
  127 Portland D             Ashley Benham          Gracie Berthiaume                                                      49:32 
  128 Plainville A           Kaycee Newberry        Teagan Russell         Kelly Russell          Helena Yawin             49:54 
  129 Bristol Central B      Amanda Brothwell       Kyle Cassidy           Benjamin Jabs          Nicole Pizzaro           50:47 
  130 Wethersfield B         Rachel Amaruso         Grace Amoruso          Grace Detrick          Emma Murray              50:58 
  131 Wethersfield D         Alli Ayers             Alli Ayers             Julie Chrostowski      Lauren Christie          50:59 
  132 Bristol Eastern A      Maggie Santacroce      Kelsie St. Germain                                                     51:00 
  133 Newington C            Jennifer Gagnon        Jonathan Soler         William Weidlich       Jessica Zacharias        51:11 
  134 Plainville B           Olivia Cretella        Jason Demmons          Ricky Freitas          Shalina Mancarella       51:25 
  135 Maloney A              Hannah Abele           Brenna Dimella         Charlise Levesque      Annelise Montari         51:25 
  136 Kennedy A              Herta Sufka            Risper Githinji        Ashley Lamb            Bernadette Sufka         51:33 
  137 Bristol Central D      Heidy Luis-Fuentes     Kiara Suazo                                                            51:36 
  138 Newington B            Alexandra Brysgel      Kaelynh Ruiz                                                           51:39 
  139 Foran B                Julia Harrington       Kelly Kuryla           Abby Licata            Ariel Magowan            51:44 
  140 Oh Platt A             Aiden Annino           Alias Cabreja          Kimberly Mendoza       Jacob Parker             51:45 
  141 Bristol Eastern A      Adam Beaudet           Jamie Jeske                                                            51:49 
  142 Foran E                Genevievse Jaser       Kelly Strom                                                            51:56 
  143 Glastonbury C          Sarah Benkoussa        Celina Figueroa        Samantha Hubert        Alexa Thompson           53:51 
  144 Bristol Central A      Anthony Fasci          Katherine Funk         Tyna Lyons             Jordan Odess             53:52 
  145 Newington D            Abigail Buslewicz      Alan Chow              Michelle Duong         Alex Stolarczyk          54:38 
  146 Platt Techinal B       Anne Marie Allen       Domenic Lapuglia       Jon Pederson           Briana Scarantino        54:49 
  147 Platt Techinal A       Julia Duprey           Taylor Jensen          Suri Lainez            Mila Ramirez             55:08 
  148 Hartford Public A      Joaneshly Marquez-Sant Genesis Rivera         Malik Sharp            Edwin Vega               55:31 
  149 Kennedy B              Amelis Evangelista     Allison Rivera         Rayn Lang              Christina Capozzi        55:41 
  150 Portland B             Lisa Agogliati         Alicia Archuleta       Emma Fantoli           Molly Kidd               56:00 
  151 Kennedy C              Denzel Dellaghelfa     Haley Graham           Julianna Pratts        Lamnya Sultana           56:22 
  152 Housatonic Valley Re B Kristen Galgano        Trevor Hampson         Abbey Hansell-Baumga   Olivia Wadsworth         57:26 
  153 Terryville E           Devin Girch            Devon McLellan                                                         58:49 
  154 Bristol Eastern A      Chrissy Boyce          Alivia Castle          Lori Chen              Daphne Dibgolongo      1:00:28 
  155 Hartford Public A      Angelina Gomez         Paola Sulsona          Qiarra Williams        T'Ira Williams         1:01:44 
  156 Foran A                Zoe Eichner            Caroline Galaburri     Cassie Harrington      Anna Jani              1:02:00 
                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR TWO GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    64 Southington A          Kate Kemnitz           Laini Pizzitola                                                        41:11 
    2    65 Portland A             Shannon Dolan          Erin Springer                                                          41:18 
    3    69 Bristol Central A      Hannah Jones           Christi Peabody                                                        42:02 
    4    71 Rockville A            Chelsea Chatterton     Laura Dawson                                                           42:11 
    5    84 Foran A                Jenna French           Lily Stiffler                                                          43:49 
    6    85 Foran B                Emma Cote              Maggie Cummings                                                        43:51 
    7    86 Bristol Central C      Ashley Cummings        Isabella Tedesco                                                       43:56 
    8    87 Newington A            Alexa Freitas          Angelina Zacharias                                                     44:01 
    9    97 Portland B             Keira Kopchyak         Emily Tran                                                             45:51 
   10   109 Foran D                Meghan Dunn            Allison Jezierney                                                      47:27 
   11   121 Portland C             Amelia Cooper          Abigail Dillon                                                         49:01 
   12   127 Portland D             Ashley Benham          Gracie Berthiaume                                                      49:32 
   13   132 Bristol Eastern A      Maggie Santacroce      Kelsie St. Germain                                                     51:00 
   14   137 Bristol Central D      Heidy Luis-Fuentes     Kiara Suazo                                                            51:36 
   15   138 Newington B            Alexandra Brysgel      Kaelynh Ruiz                                                           51:39 
   16   142 Foran E                Genevievse Jaser       Kelly Strom                                                            51:56 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                               *********RESULTS FOR TWO BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1     2 Newington A            Thomas Doyle           Aiden Toth                                                             32:47 
    2     3 Terryville A           Chris Deforest         Corey Picard                                                           33:01 
    3     4 Bristol Central A      Hunter Damon-Smith     Matt Roy                                                               33:21 
    4     6 Bristol Central C      Devin Flores           Brendan Varnum                                                         34:33 
    5     7 Plainville A           Cole McNamara          Connor McNamara                                                        34:34 
    6     9 Newington B            Jason Goldstein        Jason Marques                                                          34:45 
    7    10 Bristol Central B      Simon Andrews          Ben Funk                                                               34:48 
    8    11 Southington A          Ryan Slesinski         Adam Theriault                                                         35:00 
    9    12 Bristol Central F      Mark Petrosky          Benjamin Stafford                                                      35:42 
   10    14 Platt Techinal A       Nick Raffone           Joe Smith                                                              36:08 
   11    16 Portland A             Mark Matera            Kevin Rodriguez                                                        36:43 
   12    18 Southington B          Jacob Mohr             Ben Palladino                                                          37:05 
   13    19 Bristol Central E      Pacifico Flores        Ian Kreciglowa                                                         37:05 
   14    20 Newington C            Sean Oushana           Jeremy Ripple                                                          37:09 
   15    26 Newington D            Mitchell Coia          Salvatore Scata                                                        37:37 
   16    28 Southington D          James Weil             Tanner Sperry                                                          37:49 
   17    29 Bristol Central G      Christopher Ganavage   Steven Suon                                                            37:56 
   18    35 Newington E            Joseph Bohlke          Andriy Grynyk                                                          38:08 
   19    45 Newington F            Serhiy Demyanov        Justin Gogluicci                                                       39:10 
   20    46 Bristol Central H      Trevor Damon-Smith     Stephen Pittman                                                        39:10 
   21    54 Hartford Public A      Angel Alvarez          Javier Gonzalez                                                        40:33 
   22    58 Platt Techinal B       Brandon Kling          Lenny Samatulski                                                       40:52 
   23    62 Oh Platt A             Jackson Hills          Kevin Perez                                                            41:06 
   24    68 Bristol Eastern B      Josh Donaghy           Rohan Koshy                                                            42:01 
   25    75 Maloney A              Hunter Bernbucci       Dominic Pulcinella                                                     42:56 
   26    89 Hartford Public C      Christian Rodriguez    Nathan Serrano                                                         44:31 
   27   101 Southington C          Anthony Riccio         Tyler Strong                                                           46:19 
   28   141 Bristol Eastern A      Adam Beaudet           Jamie Jeske                                                            51:49 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                           *********RESULTS FOR ONE BOY/ONE GIRL DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    24 Southington A          Jordan McMeans         Catherine Myers                                                        37:36 
    2    31 Plainville A           Bert Goldsnider        Julia Restelli                                                         38:00 
    3    38 Bristol Central D      Paige Hinton           Kenny Knox                                                             38:26 
    4    42 Rockville A            Kyleigh Percy          Elijah Wiggins                                                         38:53 
    5    70 Terryville A           Jordan Conklin         John Grimes                                                            42:10 
    6    79 Rockville B            Justin Collins         Maddy Hernes                                                           43:10 
    7   103 Newington A            Lucia Visconti         Mark Walsh                                                             46:57 
    8   107 Terryville B           Conor Garrity          Kaitlyn Craighill                                                      47:16 
    9   120 Terryville C           Travis Bellemare       Bella Christiana                                                       48:59 
   10   153 Terryville E           Devin Girch            Devon McLellan                                                         58:49 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    36 Housatonic Valley Re A Mari Cullerton         Eve Cullerton          Kyra Cullerton         Emily Sullivan           38:08 
    2    47 Woodstock Academy A    Sylvia Lawrence        Stasia Czernicki       Hannah Matas           Shai-Lin Gothreau        39:44 
    3    59 Southington A          Marisa Matthews        Maggie Meehan          Sarah Minkiewicz       Isabella Scalise         40:52 
    4    66 Glastonbury A          Kelly Eagan            Xia Maxwell            Amanda Naylor          Hannah Pierson           41:18 
    5    90 Housatonic Valley Re B Grace Beddingfield     Sammantha Starr        Alison Holmes          Katherine Starr          44:31 
    6    93 Woodstock Academy B    Aria Gionfriddo        Jordyn Woodland        Brittany Eber          Kelly Trivella           44:58 
    7    96 Glastonbury B          Angela Braga           Kelly Franklin         Alison Guy             Christina Hart           45:38 
    8   104 Glastonbury C          Tess Barton            Alyson Maye            Jessica Stebbins       Kaitlyn Vigeant          46:58 
    9   108 Wethersfield A         Waverly Brown          Amina Kuljancic        Maria Moldovan         Morgan O'Donnell         47:23 
   10   112 Foran A                Charlotte Ardrey       Courtney Olenski       Claudia Ross           Erynn Zak                47:42 
   11   115 Southington B          Cicily Balachandar     Kayleigh Carmichall    Lily McKinstry         Kim Stafko               48:11 
   12   122 Glastonbury D          Lindsay Curto          Micaela Czapla         Emilia Driscoll        Caroline Romano          49:15 
   13   124 Woodstock Academy C    Leah Randolph          Eden Law               Emma Dio               Summer Chaponis          49:17 
   14   126 Portland A             Emily Kerr             Abigail McNickle       Bridgett Reddington    Allison Tewksbury        49:32 
   15   130 Wethersfield B         Rachel Amaruso         Grace Amoruso          Grace Detrick          Emma Murray              50:58 
   16   131 Wethersfield D         Alli Ayers             Alli Ayers             Julie Chrostowski      Lauren Christie          50:59 
   17   135 Maloney A              Hannah Abele           Brenna Dimella         Charlise Levesque      Annelise Montari         51:25 
   18   136 Kennedy A              Herta Sufka            Risper Githinji        Ashley Lamb            Bernadette Sufka         51:33 
   19   139 Foran B                Julia Harrington       Kelly Kuryla           Abby Licata            Ariel Magowan            51:44 
   20   147 Platt Techinal A       Julia Duprey           Taylor Jensen          Suri Lainez            Mila Ramirez             55:08 
   21   149 Kennedy B              Amelis Evangelista     Allison Rivera         Rayn Lang              Christina Capozzi        55:41 
   22   150 Portland B             Lisa Agogliati         Alicia Archuleta       Emma Fantoli           Molly Kidd               56:00 
   23   154 Bristol Eastern A      Chrissy Boyce          Alivia Castle          Lori Chen              Daphne Dibgolongo      1:00:28 
   24   155 Hartford Public A      Angelina Gomez         Paola Sulsona          Qiarra Williams        T'Ira Williams         1:01:44 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1     1 Southington A          Conner Leone           Shane Leone            Mark Murdy             Tom Murdy                31:49 
    2     5 Kennedy A              Donald Cianciolo       Kyle Hotchkiss         Christian Milian       Alex Brites              33:46 
    3     8 Wethersfield B         David Adams            Alec Arnold            Brandon Domonkos       Michael Dunn             34:43 
    4    13 Platt Techinal A       Mike Jensen            Owen Phelan            Sean Rescsanski        Carlos Texidor           35:56 
    5    15 Southington B          Dylan Breutzmann       Mike Dorsey            Nick Kelly             Luke Tedeschi            36:12 
    6    22 Bacon Academy B        Kyle Burzycki          Patrick Doyle          David Lund             Thomas Praisner          37:24 
    7    27 Kennedy B              Alex Robinson          Sergio Guevara         Aaron Lamar            Arlen Milian             37:42 
    8    32 Plainville A           Peter Bienasz          Nick Costantini        Jacob Newton           Luke San Juan            38:01 
    9    33 Bacon Academy A        David Ashley           Owen Day               Connor Elmy            Conor McCourt            38:03 
   10    34 Bacon Academy C        Christian Bevilacqua   Ryan Fries             Kyle Krystofik         Noah Mocksfield          38:04 
   11    37 Bristol Eastern A      Adam Carter            Garrod Clute           Jacob Kustra           Devon Plourde            38:21 
   12    40 Maloney B              Hector Orellana        Simon Santos           Jeff Dobensky          Isaac Betts              38:42 
   13    48 Kennedy C              Davon Alvarez          Matthew Farley         Adrian Rivera          Wayne Snow               39:45 
   14    49 Wethersfield C         Cameron Corazzo        Anthony Guerrera       Tai Huynh              Connor Wallowitz         39:45 
   15    50 Southington C          Zachary Christensen    Ben Hoffman            Jack Kastner           Ethan Rathbun            40:01 
   16    51 Bristol Eastern D      Noah Hickey            Santo Roy              Sean Sullivan          Ben Wadowski             40:01 
   17    52 Bristol Eastern B      Aiden Krok             Paul Lapaan            Niko Provenzano        Lewis Sinche             40:23 
   18    53 Housatonic Valley Re A Paul Bannister         Aiden Dillon           Jordan Santiago        Jace Tomaino             40:29 
   19    55 Wethersfield A         Ben Cholewa            Christian Galain       Andrew Pace            Aidan Stec               40:39 
   20    56 Plainville B           Taegan Brochu          Andrew Kane            Dan Szymula            Brandon Zheng            40:40 
   21    60 Portland A             Gianni Digennaro       Jacob Durkin           Bradley Feldman        Matt Major               40:54 
   22    61 Bristol Central A      Benjamin Frechette     Paul Kjornrattanawa    Jake Leone             Jacob Roloff             41:02 
   23    72 Housatonic Valley Re B Matthew Holderman      James Jimenez          Dean Saccardi          Benjamin Upson           42:12 
   24    73 Kennedy D              Cody Bassett           Rashan Batson          Nick Bianchi           Orin Mhando              42:17 
   25    74 Rockville A            Lucas Boothroyd        Chris Galat            Devon Miville          Mason Titus              42:29 
   26    76 Newington B            Patrick Boucher        Moses Clark-Devost     Ed Lund                Dylan Taylor             42:57 
   27    80 Hartford Public A      Emilio Figueroa        Carlos Munoz-Cruz      Deandre Richardson     Jaques Robinson          43:20 
   28    81 Housatonic Valley Re C Ben Foster             Ikuto Iwasa            Dean Saccardi          Jack Scarpa              43:33 
   29    82 Rockville B            Adam Brandt            Jack Krupienski        Zachary Palizza        Kevin Zheng              43:34 
   30    83 Southington D          Tyler Bade             Ryan Klinzman          Robert Sisto           Matthew Tumolo           43:44 
   31    95 Maloney G              Dominic Oliveri        Zachary Trowbridge     Jadon McCormick        Zach Weiss               45:29 
   32    98 Bristol Eastern C      Kyle Chamberland       Parker Dayton          Keagan Mullin          Anthony Selvaggi         45:51 
   33   102 Platt Techinal B       Isaac Dagraca          Keaton Jalbert         Kevin Kandetzki        Nazaire Waller           46:34 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    17 Wethersfield A         Allison Appel          Sam Lemaire            Isabella Schroeder     Garrett Tougas           36:57 
    2    23 Southington B          Natalia Adamczyk       Jeffrey Hannigan       Amanda Perkowski       Sean Young               37:35 
    3    39 Bacon Academy A        Anne Hageman           Eli Healy              Ryan Krystofik         Thea Sousa               38:27 
    4    41 Bristol Eastern E      Harrison Dayton        Wyatt Doyon            Jillian Lebeau         Tejal Monteiro           38:45 
    5    43 Bacon Academy B        Michael Bear           Ethan Moores           Sarah Praisner         Taylor Rochette          38:56 
    6    44 Wethersfield B         Hannah Desrochers      Molly Desrochers       Griffin Grabowski      Matt Pazdziora           39:03 
    7    57 Plainville A           Somer Abdelsame        Bryan Buckley          Jared Demmons          Amy Muller               40:46 
    8    67 Oh Platt A             Isaiah Arce            Carson Coon            Aaron Gray             Pamela Karabeinikoff     41:20 
    9    78 Southington A          Zach Burleigh          Teagan Duffy           Ashley Kane            Anna Shugrue             43:06 
   10    88 Bristol Central A      Kaynan Conrod          Natalia Jesionka       Joana Lalaj            Colin Savino             44:24 
   11    91 Wethersfield C         Victoria Chrostowski   Matt Domonkos          Scott Giannini         Jillian Ziudema          44:49 
   12    99 Newington B            Alicia Abrahams        Jevin Calma            Nicholas Goegel        Stanley Parker McGrath   45:52 
   13   100 Rockville A            Kelly Collopy          Megan Lueckel          Grace Schauster        Shay Cordtsen            46:15 
   14   106 Bacon Academy D        Victoria Benoit        Richie Linane          Tyler Tuttle           Tyler Tuttle             47:08 
   15   110 Bristol Eastern D      Jarrod Doucette        Josh Doucette          Cody Plourde           Cora Thurston            47:29 
   16   113 Bristol Eastern C      Jacob Chamberland      Krista Malenfant       Jenna Roy              Diego Sanmartin          47:48 
   17   116 Bristol Eastern A      Kasey Buchas           Justin Lacouture       Trevor Mays            Paulina Serafin          48:24 
   18   117 Bristol Eastern B      Delaney Campisano      Zach Martin            Tori Serafin           Logan Zdun               48:25 
   19   118 Portland A             Bryce Cote             Jacob Kostraba         Autumn Tewksbury       Heidi Valk               48:31 
   20   119 Newington A            Madelyn Gentile        Tam Nguyen             Konrad Sadowniczyk     Carly Saindon            48:41 
   21   123 Housatonic Valley Re C Konnor Curtis          Nicole Gorat           Brierley Lloyd         Johanna Spencer          49:17 
   22   125 Platt Techinal A       Sara Beedle            Joe Fonck              Faith Pawlicki         Jasmine Rivera           49:29 
   23   129 Bristol Central B      Amanda Brothwell       Kyle Cassidy           Benjamin Jabs          Nicole Pizzaro           50:47 
   24   133 Newington C            Jennifer Gagnon        Jonathan Soler         William Weidlich       Jessica Zacharias        51:11 
   25   134 Plainville B           Olivia Cretella        Jason Demmons          Ricky Freitas          Shalina Mancarella       51:25 
   26   140 Oh Platt A             Aiden Annino           Alias Cabreja          Kimberly Mendoza       Jacob Parker             51:45 
   27   145 Newington D            Abigail Buslewicz      Alan Chow              Michelle Duong         Alex Stolarczyk          54:38 
   28   146 Platt Techinal B       Anne Marie Allen       Domenic Lapuglia       Jon Pederson           Briana Scarantino        54:49 
   29   151 Kennedy C              Denzel Dellaghelfa     Haley Graham           Julianna Pratts        Lamnya Sultana           56:22 
   30   152 Housatonic Valley Re B Kristen Galgano        Trevor Hampson         Abbey Hansell-Baumga   Olivia Wadsworth         57:26 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    94 Glastonbury A          Emily Barnett          Vivian Krause          Giselle Martins        Devin Mulready           45:07 
    2   105 Glastonbury B          Katie Bengtson         Euann Gu               Megan Shiring          Selina Soule             46:59 
    3   111 Woodstock Academy A    Alexia Bourbeau        Danielle Chaput        Cassidy Fortier        Megan Gohn               47:40 
    4   128 Plainville A           Kaycee Newberry        Teagan Russell         Kelly Russell          Helena Yawin             49:54 
    5   143 Glastonbury C          Sarah Benkoussa        Celina Figueroa        Samantha Hubert        Alexa Thompson           53:51 
    6   156 Foran A                Zoe Eichner            Caroline Galaburri     Cassie Harrington      Anna Jani              1:02:00 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                          *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    21 Southington A          Ryan Asido             Nick Breutzmann        Matthew Penna          Lucca Riccio             37:14 
    2    25 Wethersfield B         Gaelen Brodeur         Joe Coleman            Andrew Desrochers      Evan McNeice             37:36 
    3    30 Bristol Central A      Leo Kavanaugh          Jose Ramirez           Dominic Rowland        Luke Schilling           37:58 
    4    92 Wethersfield C         Alex Chodorowski       Joe Meredith           Cameron Partridge      Joe Porriello            44:50 
    5   114 Wethersfield A         Alex Bobin             Gabriel Perdomo        Luciano Quagliaroli    Lucas Whittles           47:54 

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 23, 2016  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED FRESHMEN DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                   Leg 1 Name             Leg 2 Name             Leg 3 Name             Leg 4 Name             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ====================== ======= 
    1    63 Bacon Academy A        Ethan Cuadro           Meghan Gallacher       Astrid Lorensen        Erin Mathieu             41:10 
    2    77 Portland A             Madeline Brunk         Morgan Lasky           Isaack Niyorotundo     Jack Wright              43:05 
    3   144 Bristol Central A      Anthony Fasci          Katherine Funk         Tyna Lyons             Jordan Odess             53:52 
    4   148 Hartford Public A      Joaneshly Marquez-Sant Genesis Rivera         Malik Sharp            Edwin Vega               55:31 

                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 23, 2016
                Boys Middle School Race  5:00 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alejandro Rincon     522 Smith MS                 8    8:18  5:32 
    2    2 Zach Gardner         500 Smith MS                 8    9:05  6:03 
    3    3 Aidan Weir           713 Dag Hammarskjold         8    9:09  6:06 
    4    4 Michael Ditota       250 DePaolo MS               8    9:09  6:06 
    5    5 Jack Murphy          710 Dag Hammarskjold         8    9:10  6:07 
    6    6 Paul Leahy           511 Smith MS                 8    9:10  6:07 
    7    7 Nicholas Ribeiro     558 St. Bridget MS           8    9:12  6:08 
    8    8 Bryan Feery          498 Smith MS                 7    9:14  6:09 
    9    9 Judd Gourley         501 Smith MS                 7    9:19  6:13 
   10   10 Krystian Pawlowski   518 Smith MS                 8    9:19  6:13 
   11   11 Reynaldo Torres      599 Washington MS            8    9:23  6:16 
   12   12 Matthew Guasta       503 Smith MS                 7    9:43  6:29 
   13   13 Rivera Jared         391 Kennedy MS               8    9:45  6:30 
   14      Cole Cummings        496 Smith MS                 7    9:47  6:31 
   15   14 Jack Tedone          289 DePaolo MS               8    9:49  6:33 
   16   15 Thomas Ralston       711 Dag Hammarskjold         8    9:50  6:33 
   17   16 Ricky Macioce        269 DePaolo MS               8    9:50  6:34 
   18      John McCarthy        513 Smith MS                 7    9:51  6:34 
   19      Deven Vincelette     530 Smith MS                 8    9:52  6:34 
   20   17 Rivera Christian     377 Kennedy MS               8    9:56  6:37 
   21   18 Kevin Stoddard       712 Dag Hammarskjold         8    9:57  6:38 
   22   19 Grayson Borla        373 Kennedy MS               7   10:01  6:41 
   23   20 Jake Nafis           276 DePaolo MS               6   10:08  6:45 
   24   21 Peter Dinatale       709 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:12  6:48 
   25   22 Ryan Delmonte        249 DePaolo MS               7   10:12  6:48 
   26      Matthew Harding      505 Smith MS                 7   10:13  6:49 
   27   23 Nathan Cofrancesco   247 DePaolo MS               7   10:15  6:50 
   28      Cody Stone           524 Smith MS                 7   10:22  6:55 
   29   24 Cameron Kuselias     455 Saint Paul MS            8   10:23  6:56 
   30      Will Haddad          504 Smith MS                 7   10:24  6:56 
   31   25 Josh Graikoski       254 DePaolo MS               8   10:26  6:57 
   32   26 Michael Cooper       679 Dag Hammarskjold         6   10:26  6:58 
   33      Patrick Quinn        521 Smith MS                 7   10:31  7:01 
   34   27 Eric Orsini          406 Kennedy MS               7   10:32  7:01 
   35      Will Tillinghast     529 Smith MS                 7   10:33  7:02 
   36      Darius Mangiafico    271 DePaolo MS               8   10:36  7:04 
   37      Drew Nafis           275 DePaolo MS               6   10:37  7:05 
   38   28 Thomas Baldini       567 St. Timothy MS           7   10:37  7:05 
   39   29 Robert Nadile        403 Kennedy MS               8   10:37  7:05 
   40   30 Cory Alissi          566 St. Timothy MS           7   10:38  7:05 
   41   31 Naveen Sekaran       579 St. Timothy MS           7   10:40  7:07 
   42      Jackson Landino      264 DePaolo MS               8   10:40  7:07 
   43   32 Carter Bouchard      304 JFK MS                   7   10:41  7:07 
   44      Zachary Booth        494 Smith MS                 8   10:43  7:09 
   45      Brandon Velez        291 DePaolo MS               8   10:44  7:10 
   46   33 Alex Gounaris        695 Dag Hammarskjold         7   10:45  7:10 
   47   34 Jacob Kirejczyk      451 Saint Paul MS            7   10:48  7:12 
   48      Luke Poirier         279 DePaolo MS               7   10:49  7:13 
   49   35 Caden Sirois         416 Kennedy MS               6   10:52  7:15 
   50   36 Jackson Bouchard     305 JFK MS                   6   10:53  7:16 
   51   37 Trent D'Aniello      430 Lincoln MS               7   10:54  7:16 
   52   38 Jordan Cyr           381 Kennedy MS               8   10:54  7:16 
   53   39 Matthew Brown        307 JFK MS                   7   10:55  7:17 
   54      Aidan Clingan        246 DePaolo MS               8   10:59  7:19 
   55   40 Dan Brennan          306 JFK MS                   8   11:02  7:21 
   56      Connor Hamlin        255 DePaolo MS               8   11:02  7:22 
   57      Aaron Pelletier      519 Smith MS                 8   11:06  7:24 
   58      Christian Watson     292 DePaolo MS               6   11:08  7:25 
   59      Graham McLaughlin    514 Smith MS                 8   11:08  7:26 
   60      Devin Moore          273 DePaolo MS               6   11:10  7:27 
   61      Kevin Sevigny        701 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:10  7:27 
   62      Jonathan Sartori     686 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:14  7:29 
   63      Daniel Messner       399 Kennedy MS               7   11:14  7:30 
   64   41 Mahmoud Elsabbal     309 JFK MS                   7   11:16  7:31 
   65      Gavin Baker          370 Kennedy MS               6   11:17  7:31 
   66   42 Patrick Kearney      310 JFK MS                   7   11:18  7:32 
   67      Tyler Lombardo       396 Kennedy MS               7   11:18  7:32 
   68   43 Maxwell Chipman      308 JFK MS                   8   11:19  7:33 
   69      Nicholas Feery       499 Smith MS                 7   11:20  7:34 
   70      Aydan Durant         694 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:21  7:34 
   71      Max Krom             261 DePaolo MS               6   11:23  7:36 
   72      Niko Morikis         402 Kennedy MS               7   11:24  7:36 
   73      John McArdle         512 Smith MS                 7   11:24  7:36 
   74      Kevin Graziosi       502 Smith MS                 7   11:25  7:37 
   75   44 Jaedan Spellman      435 Lincoln MS               7   11:25  7:37 
   76      Saimir Kaja          259 DePaolo MS               8   11:26  7:37 
   77      Preston Hunt         507 Smith MS                 7   11:31  7:41 
   78   45 Andrew Cherrone      550 St. Bridget MS           7   11:31  7:41 
   79      Tyler Blumetti       372 Kennedy MS               6   11:34  7:43 
   80      Ryan Bowman          241 DePaolo MS               8   11:35  7:44 
   81      Justin Soccodato     287 DePaolo MS               6   11:42  7:48 
   82      Alexander Roy        413 Kennedy MS               7   11:42  7:48 
   83      Byronn Rodriguez     412 Kennedy MS               8   11:44  7:49 
   84      Charles Ennis        688 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:44  7:50 
   85      Anthony Cricco       692 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:45  7:50 
   86      Joseph Radziewicz    313 JFK MS                   7   11:45  7:50 
   87      Ryan Hoffman         506 Smith MS                 7   11:46  7:51 
   88      Robert Lasbury       267 DePaolo MS               8   11:47  7:51 
   89      Eddie Quinn          520 Smith MS                 8   11:50  7:53 
   90      Michael Furgalack    389 Kennedy MS               8   11:50  7:54 
   91      Evan Schmarr         283 DePaolo MS               8   11:51  7:54 
   92      Manuel Lopes         683 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:53  7:56 
   93   46 Agam Grover          449 Saint Paul MS            6   11:54  7:56 
   94      Alex Sabo            700 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:55  7:57 
   95      Blair Denegris       693 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:56  7:58 
   96      Lucas Kim            509 Smith MS                 8   11:58  7:59 
   97   47 Jack Curry           590 Washington MS            7   12:01  8:01 
   98      Jackson Stone        525 Smith MS                 7   12:03  8:02 
   99      Braden Thomas        527 Smith MS                 7   12:04  8:03 
  100   48 John Gaffney         447 Saint Paul MS            7   12:06  8:04 
  101      Kyle Mitchel         684 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:11  8:07 
  102   49 Adam Kordalski       453 Saint Paul MS            7   12:16  8:11 
  103      Jake Higgins         714 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:16  8:11 
  104   50 Seamus Culligan      570 St. Timothy MS           7   12:17  8:12 
  105   51 J.J. Hurley          572 St. Timothy MS           7   12:18  8:12 
  106      Matt Luponio         397 Kennedy MS               8   12:19  8:13 
  107   52 Sam Peters           576 St. Timothy MS           7   12:20  8:14 
  108      Mina Abdeisied       715 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:22  8:15 
  109      Sean Lafontaine      263 DePaolo MS               8   12:26  8:18 
  110   53 Logan Barnes         442 Saint Paul MS            8   12:27  8:18 
  111   54 Nicholas Kirejczyk   452 Saint Paul MS            7   12:29  8:19 
  112      Marc Davis           382 Kennedy MS               7   12:30  8:20 
  113      Tyler Hubeny         390 Kennedy MS               7   12:31  8:21 
  114      Daniel Beverage      707 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:32  8:21 
  115      Gage Labak           311 JFK MS                   6   12:33  8:22 
  116      Kory Dowling         681 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:37  8:25 
  117      Anthony Micacci      400 Kennedy MS               8   12:38  8:25 
  118      Michael Lanzo        265 DePaolo MS               8   12:38  8:26 
  119   55 John Depalma         591 Washington MS            7   12:39  8:26 
  120      Brendan Borkowski    240 DePaolo MS               7   12:39  8:26 
  121      Aiden Labarre        262 DePaolo MS               6   12:40  8:27 
  122      Josh Laroche         395 Kennedy MS               8   12:42  8:28 
  123   56 Jake Ali             547 St. Bridget MS           7   12:43  8:29 
  124      Fiyn Adeniyan        369 Kennedy MS               7   12:44  8:29 
  125      Ben Nagle            404 Kennedy MS               7   12:44  8:30 
  126      Ben Taylor           288 DePaolo MS               6   12:44  8:30 
  127      Zack Petit           699 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:45  8:30 
  128      Cole Debaise         680 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:49  8:33 
  129      Neison Homar         257 DePaolo MS               6   12:55  8:37 
  130      Nick Couillard       443 Saint Paul MS            8   13:00  8:40 
  131      Andrew Bacchiocchi   706 Dag Hammarskjold         8   13:03  8:42 
  132      Logan Miceli         272 DePaolo MS               7   13:03  8:42 
  133      Patrick Sullivan     526 Smith MS                 8   13:03  8:42 
  134      Josh Paterno         516 Smith MS                 7   13:06  8:44 
  135      Brendan Lasbury      266 DePaolo MS               6   13:08  8:45 
  136      Landon Colby         248 DePaolo MS               7   13:10  8:47 
  137      Bartosz Giza         252 DePaolo MS               6   13:11  8:48 
  138      Daniel Petit         698 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:13  8:49 
  139      Owen Bradley         242 DePaolo MS               7   13:13  8:49 
  140      Jacob Burke          243 DePaolo MS               7   13:15  8:50 
  141      Josh Tyler           315 JFK MS                   6   13:15  8:50 
  142      Griffin Prushinski   408 Kennedy MS               7   13:16  8:51 
  143   57 Joseph Hadziutko     553 St. Bridget MS           6   13:18  8:52 
  144      John Newman          456 Saint Paul MS            7   13:19  8:53 
  145   58 Christopher Rochefo  559 St. Bridget MS           5   13:19  8:53 
  146      Gavin Crowley        380 Kennedy MS               7   13:20  8:54 
  147      Daniel Gaffney       446 Saint Paul MS            7   13:23  8:56 
  148      Vinny Fioriello      384 Kennedy MS               7   13:28  8:59 
  149   59 Doug Geoffry         431 Lincoln MS               6   13:29  9:00 
  150      Nathan Defranco      444 Saint Paul MS            8   13:35  9:03 
  151      Tyler Mearkle        398 Kennedy MS               6   13:38  9:06 
  152      Trey Focault         716 Dag Hammarskjold         6   13:39  9:06 
  153      Daniel Bergin        437 Litchfield TC            5   13:43  9:09 
  154      Zachary Myrick       274 DePaolo MS               6   13:44  9:09 
  155      Dean Robinson        411 Kennedy MS               7   13:46  9:11 
  156      Michael Kalinowski   450 Saint Paul MS            7   13:46  9:11 
  157      William Kurnik       454 Saint Paul MS            7   13:49  9:13 
  158      David Laszewski      268 DePaolo MS               7   13:50  9:13 
  159      Matthew Findley      383 Kennedy MS               6   13:52  9:15 
  160   60 George Hall          592 Washington MS            7   13:52  9:15 
  161      Adrian George        448 Saint Paul MS            8   13:55  9:16 
  162      William Handi        256 DePaolo MS               8   13:56  9:18 
  163   61 James Mullarkey      574 St. Timothy MS           8   13:58  9:19 
  164      Taylor Clem          678 Dag Hammarskjold         6   13:59  9:20 
  165      Ryan Parker          685 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:00  9:20 
  166   62 Charlie Puckhaber    556 St. Bridget MS           7   14:04  9:23 
  167      Joshua Silva         284 DePaolo MS               8   14:07  9:25 
  168      Joe Sabia            578 St. Timothy MS           7   14:08  9:25 
  169      Ryan Micari          573 St. Timothy MS           7   14:09  9:26 
  170      Kyle Aldieri         238 DePaolo MS               6   14:10  9:27 
  171      Josh Higgins         696 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:12  9:28 
  172      Walker Vaughn        702 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:14  9:29 
  173      Joshua Starr         419 Kennedy MS               7   14:14  9:30 
  174      Brody Watson         422 Kennedy MS               6   14:15  9:30 
  175      Matthew Niro         277 DePaolo MS               6   14:16  9:31 
  176      Jacob Clemente       245 DePaolo MS               6   14:16  9:31 
  177      Jackson Rafferty     410 Kennedy MS               6   14:17  9:31 
  178      Aaron Buxton         374 Kennedy MS               7   14:19  9:33 
  179      Devin Sargent        282 DePaolo MS               7   14:26  9:37 
  180   63 Giovanni Rosado      597 Washington MS            7   14:26  9:38 
  181   64 Josh Gonzalez        432 Lincoln MS               7   14:28  9:39 
  182      Patrick Sullivan     580 St. Timothy MS           7   14:30  9:40 
  183      Oliver Roy           577 St. Timothy MS           8   14:31  9:41 
  184   65 Connor Bennett       589 Washington MS            7   14:31  9:41 
  185      Joey Cashman         569 St. Timothy MS           7   14:34  9:43 
  186      Jackson Buckley      568 St. Timothy MS           7   14:49  9:53 
  187      Nathan Smole         286 DePaolo MS               7   14:55  9:57 
  188   66 Jacob Torres         598 Washington MS            7   15:00 10:00 
  189      Scott Sandulli       281 DePaolo MS               8   15:03 10:02 
  190   67 Anthony Matusik      554 St. Bridget MS           5   15:04 10:03 
  191      Raymond Hackett      552 St. Bridget MS           6   15:07 10:05 
  192      Cameron Stanton      418 Kennedy MS               7   15:09 10:06 
  193      Matthew Kaplan       508 Smith MS                 7   15:31 10:21 
  194      Julian Scalise       415 Kennedy MS               6   15:34 10:23 
  195      Nicholas Hulten      258 DePaolo MS               6   15:41 10:27 
  196      Jobbagy Nathan       405 Kennedy MS               7   15:54 10:36 
  197   68 Joel Lazarus         433 Lincoln MS               7   16:06 10:44 
  198      Douglas Doyle        571 St. Timothy MS           8   16:08 10:45 
  199   69 Brandon Cahill       429 Lincoln MS               7   16:09 10:46 
  200      Michael Reed         280 DePaolo MS               6   16:26 10:58 
  201      Logan Buscarello     549 St. Bridget MS           7   16:56 11:18 
  202      Joshua Mitchell      595 Washington MS            6   17:06 11:24 
  203      Jack Frioni          551 St. Bridget MS           5   17:15 11:30 
  204      Nicholas Sisto       285 DePaolo MS               6   17:18 11:32 
  205      Jacob Berger         239 DePaolo MS               7   17:31 11:41 
  206      Jack Soudier         458 Saint Paul MS            6   17:32 11:41 
  207      Rj Smith             457 Saint Paul MS            6   17:39 11:46 
  208      Matthew Gouin        253 DePaolo MS               6   18:11 12:07 
  209      Nick Verrilli        703 Dag Hammarskjold         7   18:18 12:12 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith MS               
            1    2    6    8    9  (10) (12) =    26
         Alejandro Rincon, Zach Gardner, Paul Leahy, Bryan Feery, Judd Gourley,
         Krystian Pawlowski, Matthew Guasta
  2. Dag Hammarskjold       
            3    5   15   18   21  (26) (33) =    62
         Aidan Weir, Jack Murphy, Thomas Ralston, Kevin Stoddard, Peter
         Dinatale, Michael Cooper, Alex Gounaris
  3. DePaolo MS             
            4   14   16   20   22  (23) (25) =    76
         Michael Ditota, Jack Tedone, Ricky Macioce, Jake Nafis, Ryan Delmonte,
         Nathan Cofrancesco, Josh Graikoski
  4. Kennedy MS             
           13   17   19   27   29  (35) (38) =   105
         Rivera Jared, Rivera Christian, Grayson Borla, Eric Orsini, Robert
         Nadile, Caden Sirois, Jordan Cyr
  5. JFK MS                 
           32   36   39   40   41  (42) (43) =   188
         Carter Bouchard, Jackson Bouchard, Matthew Brown, Dan Brennan, Mahmoud
         Elsabbal, Patrick Kearney, Maxwell Chipman
  6. St. Timothy MS         
           28   30   31   50   51  (52) (61) =   190
         Thomas Baldini, Cory Alissi, Naveen Sekaran, Seamus Culligan, J.J.
         Hurley, Sam Peters, James Mullarkey
  7. Saint Paul MS          
           24   34   46   48   49  (53) (54) =   201
         Cameron Kuselias, Jacob Kirejczyk, Agam Grover, John Gaffney, Adam
         Kordalski, Logan Barnes, Nicholas Kirejczyk
  8. St. Bridget MS         
            7   45   56   57   58  (62) (67) =   223
         Nicholas Ribeiro, Andrew Cherrone, Jake Ali, Joseph Hadziutko,
         Christopher Rochefort, Charlie Puckhaber, Anthony Matusik
  9. Washington MS          
           11   47   55   60   63  (65) (66) =   236
         Reynaldo Torres, Jack Curry, John Depalma, George Hall, Giovanni
         Rosado, Connor Bennett, Jacob Torres
 10. Lincoln MS             
           37   44   59   64   68  (69)      =   272
         Trent D'Aniello, Jaedan Spellman, Doug Geoffry, Josh Gonzalez, Joel
         Lazarus, Brandon Cahill


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smith MS               
             8:18    9:05    9:10    9:14    9:19 (   9:19) (   9:43) =   45:06
         Alejandro Rincon, Zach Gardner, Paul Leahy, Bryan Feery, Judd Gourley,
         Krystian Pawlowski, Matthew Guasta
   2.  Dag Hammarskjold       
             9:09    9:10    9:50    9:57   10:12 (  10:26) (  10:45) =   48:18
         Aidan Weir, Jack Murphy, Thomas Ralston, Kevin Stoddard, Peter
         Dinatale, Michael Cooper, Alex Gounaris
   3.  DePaolo MS             
             9:09    9:49    9:50   10:08   10:12 (  10:15) (  10:26) =   49:08
         Michael Ditota, Jack Tedone, Ricky Macioce, Jake Nafis, Ryan Delmonte,
         Nathan Cofrancesco, Josh Graikoski
   4.  Kennedy MS             
             9:45    9:56   10:01   10:32   10:37 (  10:52) (  10:54) =   50:51
         Rivera Jared, Rivera Christian, Grayson Borla, Eric Orsini, Robert
         Nadile, Caden Sirois, Jordan Cyr
   5.  JFK MS                 
            10:41   10:53   10:55   11:02   11:16 (  11:18) (  11:19) =   54:47
         Carter Bouchard, Jackson Bouchard, Matthew Brown, Dan Brennan, Mahmoud
         Elsabbal, Patrick Kearney, Maxwell Chipman
   6.  St. Timothy MS         
            10:37   10:38   10:40   12:17   12:18 (  12:20) (  13:58) =   56:30
         Thomas Baldini, Cory Alissi, Naveen Sekaran, Seamus Culligan, J.J.
         Hurley, Sam Peters, James Mullarkey
   7.  Saint Paul MS          
            10:23   10:48   11:54   12:06   12:16 (  12:27) (  12:29) =   57:27
         Cameron Kuselias, Jacob Kirejczyk, Agam Grover, John Gaffney, Adam
         Kordalski, Logan Barnes, Nicholas Kirejczyk
   8.  St. Bridget MS         
             9:12   11:31   12:43   13:18   13:19 (  14:04) (  15:04) = 1:00:03
         Nicholas Ribeiro, Andrew Cherrone, Jake Ali, Joseph Hadziutko,
         Christopher Rochefort, Charlie Puckhaber, Anthony Matusik
   9.  Washington MS          
             9:23   12:01   12:39   13:52   14:26 (  14:31) (  15:00) = 1:02:21
         Reynaldo Torres, Jack Curry, John Depalma, George Hall, Giovanni
         Rosado, Connor Bennett, Jacob Torres
  10.  Lincoln MS             
            10:54   11:25   13:29   14:28   16:06 (  16:09) = 1:06:22
         Trent D'Aniello, Jaedan Spellman, Doug Geoffry, Josh Gonzalez, Joel
         Lazarus, Brandon Cahill


                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 23, 2016
               Girls Middle School Race  5:20 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Brynn Bergin         436 Litchfield TC            7    9:39  6:26 
    2    1 Samantha Forrest     465 Smith MS                 8    9:45  6:30 
    3    2 Morgan Hubert        203 DePaolo MS               8    9:49  6:33 
    4    3 Kelly Queen          487 Smith MS                 8    9:50  6:34 
    5    4 Lauren Verrilli      233 DePaolo MS               8   10:17  6:52 
    6      Brooke Barry         560 St. Timothy MS           8   10:18  6:52 
    7    5 Jacqueline Izzo      204 DePaolo MS               7   10:32  7:02 
    8    6 Molly Harding        468 Smith MS                 7   10:42  7:08 
    9    7 Emily Moskal         344 Kennedy MS               6   10:43  7:09 
   10    8 Megan Bissoni        192 DePaolo MS               7   10:47  7:12 
   11    9 Brittany Leclair     477 Smith MS                 8   10:50  7:13 
   12   10 Jasmine Hallett      337 Kennedy MS               8   10:53  7:16 
   13   11 Abbie Flannigan      332 Kennedy MS               7   10:54  7:16 
   14   12 Sofia Scalise        227 DePaolo MS               6   10:55  7:16 
   15   13 Riley Wolf           366 Kennedy MS               6   10:56  7:18 
   16   14 Emma Swindon         360 Kennedy MS               7   11:05  7:24 
   17   15 Kaitlyn Asido        189 DePaolo MS               7   11:09  7:26 
   18   16 Olivia Weir          667 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:10  7:27 
   19   17 Joelle Solekia       490 Smith MS                 8   11:11  7:27 
   20   18 Mary Normand         483 Smith MS                 8   11:11  7:28 
   21   19 Tennaly Leclaire     478 Smith MS                 7   11:14  7:30 
   22   20 Shalyn Noble         218 DePaolo MS               8   11:15  7:30 
   23   21 Savannah Vasquez     587 Washington MS            7   11:20  7:34 
   24      Annika Hurley        472 Smith MS                 7   11:26  7:37 
   25      Isabelle Hoffman     202 DePaolo MS               7   11:31  7:41 
   26      Jordyn Rogala        226 DePaolo MS               8   11:33  7:42 
   27   22 Lauren Cretella      654 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:36  7:44 
   28      Grace Mooney         482 Smith MS                 7   11:39  7:46 
   29      Casey MacElhiney     480 Smith MS                 8   11:40  7:47 
   30      Grace Pfalzgraf      486 Smith MS                 7   11:40  7:47 
   31   23 Hailey Zaczynski     368 Kennedy MS               6   11:45  7:50 
   32   24 Nicole Szuba         361 Kennedy MS               6   11:47  7:51 
   33   25 Elise Gottlieb       534 St. Bridget MS           5   11:55  7:57 
   34      Makenzie Lebarron    208 DePaolo MS               6   12:00  8:00 
   35      Rachel Davis         463 Smith MS                 7   12:01  8:01 
   36   26 Caitlyn Velez        672 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:02  8:02 
   37   27 Charlotte Taddei     544 St. Bridget MS           5   12:04  8:03 
   38      Audrey Kefor         473 Smith MS                 8   12:05  8:03 
   39   28 Ella Sirois          666 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:05  8:04 
   40      Megan Wadman         365 Kennedy MS               7   12:11  8:08 
   41      Samantha Colwick     325 Kennedy MS               7   12:12  8:08 
   42      Diane Pillsbury      346 Kennedy MS               8   12:15  8:10 
   43      Grace Dellavecchia   327 Kennedy MS               8   12:16  8:11 
   44      Kylee Webster        491 Smith MS                 8   12:17  8:12 
   45      Alec Chinigo         376 Kennedy MS               8   12:19  8:13 
   46   29 Kirsten Strout       303 JFK MS                   7   12:19  8:13 
   47      Emma Quint           348 Kennedy MS               6   12:21  8:14 
   48      Grace Flynn          561 St. Timothy MS           8   12:21  8:14 
   49   30 Olivia Vegliante     671 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:22  8:15 
   50   31 Cindy Pino           541 St. Bridget MS           8   12:29  8:20 
   51      Samira Obbu          484 Smith MS                 8   12:37  8:25 
   52   32 Nicole Benard        653 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:39  8:26 
   53      Nina Goodwin         466 Smith MS                 8   12:43  8:29 
   54      Caitlyn Sheldrick    356 Kennedy MS               6   12:43  8:29 
   55   33 Jacqueline Perry     300 JFK MS                   6   12:45  8:30 
   56      Caroline Beattie     460 Smith MS                 8   12:47  8:31 
   57      Jenna Emery          464 Smith MS                 8   12:47  8:32 
   58      Hannah Hardy         469 Smith MS                 8   12:48  8:32 
   59   34 Xochilt Rangel       426 Lincoln MS               7   12:51  8:34 
   60      Abigail Angelillo    188 DePaolo MS               6   12:52  8:35 
   61   35 Kelsey Spencer       302 JFK MS                   6   12:53  8:35 
   62   36 Ashlyn McMahon-Egan  540 St. Bridget MS           6   12:54  8:36 
   63      Mia Leahy            207 DePaolo MS               6   12:54  8:36 
   64      Victoria MacMullen   212 DePaolo MS               7   12:55  8:37 
   65      Alyssa Polverari     347 Kennedy MS               6   12:56  8:37 
   66      Maia Vath            363 Kennedy MS               7   12:57  8:38 
   67   37 Abbie Benevides      294 JFK MS                   6   12:59  8:39 
   68      Ashley O'Brien       485 Smith MS                 8   13:01  8:41 
   69   38 Jahnyah Lumpkin      299 JFK MS                   6   13:03  8:42 
   70      Allison Carr         322 Kennedy MS               8   13:05  8:43 
   71      Makayla Winegar      235 DePaolo MS               6   13:05  8:44 
   72      Julia Berkacki       438 Saint Paul MS            7   13:07  8:45 
   73   39 Ally Wilson          668 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:07  8:45 
   74      Cara St. John        358 Kennedy MS               7   13:10  8:47 
   75      Katelynn Duffy       201 DePaolo MS               7   13:13  8:49 
   76      Caitlyn Hourigan     338 Kennedy MS               6   13:14  8:50 
   77      Callie Chordas       647 Dag Hammarskjold         6   13:15  8:50 
   78      Kylie Majchizak-Bri  213 DePaolo MS               6   13:15  8:50 
   79      Lindsay Brocket      673 Dag Hammarskjold         8   13:19  8:53 
   80      Samantha Kania       341 Kennedy MS               7   13:24  8:56 
   81      Sage Carmody         321 Kennedy MS               6   13:25  8:57 
   82      Madison Zabel        237 DePaolo MS               8   13:26  8:57 
   83      Corrie Bonomi        193 DePaolo MS               8   13:26  8:58 
   84      Rebecca Conforto     200 DePaolo MS               8   13:29  9:00 
   85      Elise Ryan           349 Kennedy MS               6   13:30  9:00 
   86   40 Trinity Leite        538 St. Bridget MS           8   13:31  9:01 
   87      Anastasiya Andriyas  459 Smith MS                 7   13:31  9:01 
   88      Michaela Martinez    564 St. Timothy MS           7   13:32  9:01 
   89      Hannah Cooley        326 Kennedy MS               6   13:32  9:02 
   90      Kathryn Clynes       198 DePaolo MS               8   13:33  9:02 
   91      Sammi Bray           194 DePaolo MS               8   13:35  9:04 
   92      Madison Sage         664 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:36  9:04 
   93      Rylee Dlugas         331 Kennedy MS               6   13:37  9:05 
   94      Flores Mileni        676 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:38  9:05 
   95      Morgan Garry         334 Kennedy MS               6   13:38  9:06 
   96      Ariana Prior         222 DePaolo MS               6   13:39  9:06 
   97      Julie Fredricksen    658 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:39  9:06 
   98      Sarah Selinski       352 Kennedy MS               8   13:40  9:07 
   99   41 Tatiana Robles       427 Lincoln MS               7   13:41  9:08 
  100      Amanda Zimmerman     492 Smith MS                 8   13:42  9:08 
  101      Emma Duarte          670 Dag Hammarskjold         8   13:46  9:11 
  102   42 Madalyn Plumberg     584 Washington MS            6   13:48  9:12 
  103      Madison Greig        336 Kennedy MS               7   13:49  9:13 
  104   43 Jazlynn Aponte-Lee   293 JFK MS                   7   13:50  9:13 
  105      Mikaela Bogoslofski  319 Kennedy MS               8   13:51  9:14 
  106      Karoline Barrett     191 DePaolo MS               7   13:52  9:15 
  107   44 Lana David           533 St. Bridget MS           8   13:53  9:15 
  108      Nicole Depodesta     329 Kennedy MS               6   13:54  9:16 
  109      Emma Draghi          656 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:55  9:17 
  110      Emma Jekubovich      340 Kennedy MS               6   13:56  9:17 
  111   45 Ashley Case          581 Washington MS            6   13:56  9:17 
  112      Kendell Noonan       345 Kennedy MS               6   13:59  9:20 
  113      Kelsie Hourigan      339 Kennedy MS               6   14:00  9:20 
  114   46 Jaliz Codero         423 Lincoln MS               7   14:00  9:20 
  115      Anna Udicious-Shamu  362 Kennedy MS               6   14:01  9:21 
  116      Emily Derek          330 Kennedy MS               7   14:03  9:22 
  117   47 Juliana Murcia       583 Washington MS            7   14:08  9:26 
  118      Mataya McGirr        648 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:09  9:26 
  119      Heather Blier        646 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:10  9:27 
  120      Sera Altomari        187 DePaolo MS               8   14:19  9:33 
  121   48 Danailya Mendoza     582 Washington MS            8   14:20  9:33 
  122      Kayla Depodesta      328 Kennedy MS               6   14:28  9:39 
  123      Kaylie McComb        662 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:29  9:39 
  124      Trinity Sharron      665 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:30  9:40 
  125      Andie Nadeau         217 DePaolo MS               8   14:33  9:42 
  126      Lily Talon           230 DePaolo MS               6   14:33  9:42 
  127      Kaya Kowal           440 Saint Paul MS            7   14:41  9:47 
  128      Lorin Boucher        674 Dag Hammarskjold         8   14:41  9:48 
  129      Evelyn Lewis         211 DePaolo MS               6   14:43  9:49 
  130      Payton Turnquist     231 DePaolo MS               8   14:44  9:50 
  131      Hope Scalise         351 Kennedy MS               6   14:45  9:50 
  132      Ellery Campbell      669 Dag Hammarskjold         8   14:45  9:50 
  133   49 Elana Puszka         542 St. Bridget MS           8   14:46  9:51 
  134      Adjoa Yeboah         546 St. Bridget MS           8   14:46  9:51 
  135      Allison Byland       677 Dag Hammarskjold         6   15:02 10:02 
  136      Rylee Leclair        210 DePaolo MS               7   15:03 10:02 
  137      Tralee Shea          354 Kennedy MS               6   15:04 10:03 
  138      Eliza Vecchio        364 Kennedy MS               6   15:11 10:07 
  139      Lily Kenefick        342 Kennedy MS               7   15:25 10:17 
  140      Farah Lebrun         209 DePaolo MS               6   15:31 10:21 
  141      Maddy Kurnik         441 Saint Paul MS            7   15:31 10:21 
  142      Izabel Lawrence      659 Dag Hammarskjold         7   15:36 10:24 
  143      Kaelynn McKinstry    215 DePaolo MS               6   15:37 10:25 
  144      Livia Taddei         545 St. Bridget MS           8   15:40 10:27 
  145      Madison Gorneault    335 Kennedy MS               8   15:40 10:27 
  146      Olivia Conforto      199 DePaolo MS               8   15:48 10:32 
  147      Gillian Smith        229 DePaolo MS               7   15:49 10:33 
  148      Philomena Krane      205 DePaolo MS               8   15:50 10:33 
  149      Bogna Prusak         223 DePaolo MS               7   15:55 10:37 
  150      Shana Wesley         234 DePaolo MS               8   16:10 10:47 
  151      Noonan Cassie        324 Kennedy MS               8   16:11 10:48 
  152      Sydney Shea          353 Kennedy MS               6   16:15 10:50 
  153      Sarah Sisto          228 DePaolo MS               8   16:28 10:59 
  154      Delany Rafferty      488 Smith MS                 8   16:28 10:59 
  155      Rylie McGill         481 Smith MS                 8   16:31 11:01 
  156      Leela Robins         650 Dag Hammarskjold         6   17:18 11:32 
  157      Bethany Andrews      318 Kennedy MS               8   17:36 11:44 
  158      Maliah Ryan          350 Kennedy MS               8   17:37 11:45 
  159   50 Ellen Scruggs        301 JFK MS                   6   17:38 11:45 
  160      Kayleigh McHale      214 DePaolo MS               6   17:39 11:46 
  161      Michaela Ceruti      197 DePaolo MS               8   17:40 11:47 
  162      Rachel Surveski      359 Kennedy MS               6   17:42 11:48 
  163      Lyanne Trieu         652 Dag Hammarskjold         6   17:46 11:51 
  164      Anna Skotnicki       651 Dag Hammarskjold         6   17:57 11:58 
  165      Leah Herpok          649 Dag Hammarskjold         6   17:59 11:59 
  166   51 Abrielle Dibble      424 Lincoln MS               7   18:13 12:09 
  167      Hailey Mutcherson    216 DePaolo MS               6   18:23 12:16 
  168   52 Ryann Sweeney        428 Lincoln MS               6   18:25 12:17 
  169      Zoe Krane            206 DePaolo MS               7   18:37 12:25 
  170      Sage Desrosiers      296 JFK MS                   7   18:44 12:30 
  171   53 Jenna Talento        586 Washington MS            7   18:45 12:30 
  172      Anshula Kumar        537 St. Bridget MS           7   19:01 12:41 
  173      Isabella Deek        675 Dag Hammarskjold         7   19:18 12:52 
  174      Jada Vercosa-Bennet  232 DePaolo MS               8   19:53 13:16 
  175      Shea Barry           663 Dag Hammarskjold         7   20:30 13:40 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DePaolo MS             
            2    4    5    8   12  (15) (20) =    31
         Morgan Hubert, Lauren Verrilli, Jacqueline Izzo, Megan Bissoni, Sofia
         Scalise, Kaitlyn Asido, Shalyn Noble
  2. Smith MS               
            1    3    6    9   17  (18) (19) =    36
         Samantha Forrest, Kelly Queen, Molly Harding, Brittany Leclair, Joelle
         Solekia, Mary Normand, Tennaly Leclaire
  3. Kennedy MS             
            7   10   11   13   14  (23) (24) =    55
         Emily Moskal, Jasmine Hallett, Abbie Flannigan, Riley Wolf, Emma
         Swindon, Hailey Zaczynski, Nicole Szuba
  4. Dag Hammarskjold       
           16   22   26   28   30  (32) (39) =   122
         Olivia Weir, Lauren Cretella, Caitlyn Velez, Ella Sirois, Olivia
         Vegliante, Nicole Benard, Ally Wilson
  5. St. Bridget MS         
           25   27   31   36   40  (44) (49) =   159
         Elise Gottlieb, Charlotte Taddei, Cindy Pino, Ashlyn McMahon-Egan,
         Trinity Leite, Lana David, Elana Puszka
  6. JFK MS                 
           29   33   35   37   38  (43) (50) =   172
         Kirsten Strout, Jacqueline Perry, Kelsey Spencer, Abbie Benevides,
         Jahnyah Lumpkin, Jazlynn Aponte-Lee, Ellen Scruggs
  7. Washington MS          
           21   42   45   47   48  (53)      =   203
         Savannah Vasquez, Madalyn Plumberg, Ashley Case, Juliana Murcia,
         Danailya Mendoza, Jenna Talento
  8. Lincoln MS             
           34   41   46   51   52            =   224
         Xochilt Rangel, Tatiana Robles, Jaliz Codero, Abrielle Dibble, Ryann
         Sweeney


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smith MS               
             9:45    9:50   10:42   10:50   11:11 (  11:11) (  11:14) =   52:18
         Samantha Forrest, Kelly Queen, Molly Harding, Brittany Leclair, Joelle
         Solekia, Mary Normand, Tennaly Leclaire
   2.  DePaolo MS             
             9:49   10:17   10:32   10:47   10:55 (  11:09) (  11:15) =   52:20
         Morgan Hubert, Lauren Verrilli, Jacqueline Izzo, Megan Bissoni, Sofia
         Scalise, Kaitlyn Asido, Shalyn Noble
   3.  Kennedy MS             
            10:43   10:53   10:54   10:56   11:05 (  11:45) (  11:47) =   54:31
         Emily Moskal, Jasmine Hallett, Abbie Flannigan, Riley Wolf, Emma
         Swindon, Hailey Zaczynski, Nicole Szuba
   4.  Dag Hammarskjold       
            11:10   11:36   12:02   12:05   12:22 (  12:39) (  13:07) =   59:15
         Olivia Weir, Lauren Cretella, Caitlyn Velez, Ella Sirois, Olivia
         Vegliante, Nicole Benard, Ally Wilson
   5.  St. Bridget MS         
            11:55   12:04   12:29   12:54   13:31 (  13:53) (  14:46) = 1:02:53
         Elise Gottlieb, Charlotte Taddei, Cindy Pino, Ashlyn McMahon-Egan,
         Trinity Leite, Lana David, Elana Puszka
   6.  JFK MS                 
            12:19   12:45   12:53   12:59   13:03 (  13:50) (  17:38) = 1:03:59
         Kirsten Strout, Jacqueline Perry, Kelsey Spencer, Abbie Benevides,
         Jahnyah Lumpkin, Jazlynn Aponte-Lee, Ellen Scruggs
   7.  Washington MS          
            11:20   13:48   13:56   14:08   14:20 (  18:45) = 1:07:32
         Savannah Vasquez, Madalyn Plumberg, Ashley Case, Juliana Murcia,
         Danailya Mendoza, Jenna Talento
   8.  Lincoln MS             
            12:51   13:41   14:00   18:13   18:25 = 1:17:10
         Xochilt Rangel, Tatiana Robles, Jaliz Codero, Abrielle Dibble, Ryann
         Sweeney