Sloper Relays XC Meet

                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 22, 2017
               Girls Middle School Race  5:20 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Brynn Bergin         399 Litchfield Track Club   13    9:20  6:13 
    2    1 Jacqueline Izzo      340 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:39  6:26 
    3    2 Molly Harding        445 Smith                    8    9:44  6:29 
    4    3 Abbie Flannigan      260 John F. Kennedy          8    9:46  6:31 
    5    4 Sofia Scalise        354 Joseph A. Depaolo        7    9:49  6:33 
    6    5 Alyssa Healey        447 Smith                    7    9:50  6:33 
    7    6 Emily Moskal         273 John F. Kennedy          7   10:04  6:43 
    8    7 Megan Bissoni        333 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:10  6:47 
    9    8 Elise Gottlieb       504 St. Bridget              6   10:13  6:49 
   10    9 Riley Carroll        440 Smith                    7   10:14  6:50 
   11   10 Makayla Winegar      357 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:15  6:50 
   12   11 Caitlyn Healey       448 Smith                    7   10:23  6:55 
   13   12 Hailey Zaczynski     288 John F. Kennedy          7   10:24  6:56 
   14   13 Olivia Weir          644 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:25  6:57 
   15   14 Lucy Bergin          435 Smith                    7   10:26  6:57 
   16   15 Grace Pfalzgraf      457 Smith                    8   10:30  7:00 
   17   16 Kaitlyn Asido        331 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:30  7:00 
   18   17 Brooke Sowka         460 Smith                    7   10:31  7:01 
   19   18 Samantha Ralston     630 Dag Hammarskjold         7   10:32  7:01 
   20   19 Kylee Johnston       268 John F. Kennedy          7   10:39  7:06 
   21   20 Emma Quint           277 John F. Kennedy          7   10:45  7:10 
   22      Jocelyn Wolf         461 Smith                    7   10:53  7:15 
   23      Annika Hurley        449 Smith                    8   10:55  7:17 
   24      Riley Kudlac         451 Smith                    7   10:56  7:17 
   25   21 Emma Swindon         283 John F. Kennedy          8   10:59  7:20 
   26   22 Megan Wadman         286 John F. Kennedy          8   11:00  7:20 
   27   23 Emily Chase          576 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:01  7:21 
   28   24 Rose Szeghy          414 Saint Paul               6   11:02  7:21 
   29   25 Riley Jachym         404 Saint Paul               5   11:03  7:22 
   30      Jessica Lombardo     271 John F. Kennedy          6   11:07  7:25 
   31   26 Madalyne Bielecki    401 Saint Paul               5   11:09  7:26 
   32   27 Isabelle Hoffman     339 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:15  7:30 
   33      Madelyn Bergin       436 Smith                    8   11:16  7:31 
   34   28 Fiona Gallagher      545 St. Joseph               8   11:20  7:33 
   35      Rachel Davis         441 Smith                    8   11:20  7:34 
   36      Leila Espirito Sant  443 Smith                    7   11:21  7:34 
   37   29 Emily Leblanc        527 St. John Paul II         6   11:25  7:37 
   38      Annie Lynch          455 Smith                    7   11:26  7:38 
   39   30 Cindy Pino           506 St. Bridget              8   11:29  7:40 
   40   31 Abigail Angelillo    330 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:32  7:41 
   41   32 Callie Chordas       577 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:34  7:43 
   42      Francesca Riccio     352 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:35  7:44 
   43   33 Julia Burkacki       402 Saint Paul               8   11:37  7:45 
   44      Samantha Kania       269 John F. Kennedy          8   11:38  7:46 
   45      Elise Ryan           278 John F. Kennedy          7   11:40  7:47 
   46      Alyssa Polverari     276 John F. Kennedy          7   11:42  7:48 
   47   34 Lauren Cretella      581 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:42  7:48 
   48      Megan Daley          257 John F. Kennedy          8   11:42  7:48 
   49      Ava Egan             338 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:43  7:49 
   50      Anika Ahilan         433 Smith                    7   11:44  7:49 
   51      Samantha Colwick     253 John F. Kennedy          8   11:44  7:49 
   52   35 Ella Sirois          638 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:46  7:51 
   53      Natalie Harrison     446 Smith                    7   11:48  7:52 
   54   36 Ally Wilson          646 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:48  7:52 
   55   37 Bella Peterson       549 St. Joseph               8   11:49  7:53 
   56      Sophia Laplante      608 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:49  7:53 
   57      Tatum MacDonald      456 Smith                    8   11:49  7:53 
   58      Emma Draghi          591 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:50  7:53 
   59      Ella Nadeau          348 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:51  7:54 
   60   38 Sophia Kuselias      407 Saint Paul               7   11:53  7:55 
   61      Auria Mullins        274 John F. Kennedy          6   11:54  7:56 
   62      Jessica Palladino    349 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:57  7:58 
   63   39 Mariana Duong-Vasqu  524 St. John Paul II         8   11:58  7:59 
   64      Annee Bess Blair     437 Smith                    8   12:00  8:00 
   65      Mia Leahy            342 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:05  8:04 
   66   40 Charlotte Taddei     507 St. Bridget              6   12:06  8:04 
   67      Report To Computer     0                              12:09  8:06 
   68      Molly Doherty        442 Smith                    7   12:11  8:08 
   69      Emma Jekubovich      267 John F. Kennedy          7   12:14  8:09 
   70      Anastasiya Andriyas  434 Smith                    8   12:15  8:10 
   71      Kylie Majchizak-Bri  345 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:16  8:11 
   72      Victoria MacMullen   344 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:17  8:12 
   73   41 Elizabeth Leblanc    526 St. John Paul II         8   12:18  8:12 
   74      Morgan Garry         263 John F. Kennedy          7   12:18  8:12 
   75   42 Natalie Votto        508 St. Bridget              5   12:19  8:13 
   76   43 Reiyako Pigeon       413 Saint Paul               7   12:19  8:13 
   77      Katelynn Duffy       337 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:23  8:16 
   78      Hannah Cooley        254 John F. Kennedy          7   12:28  8:19 
   79      Grace Saunders       459 Smith                    7   12:30  8:20 
   80   44 Brenna Zbikowski     509 St. Bridget              5   12:30  8:20 
   81      Marcella Delucia     587 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:35  8:24 
   82      Eliza Vecchio        252 John F. Kennedy          7   12:38  8:25 
   83      Mia Jones            450 Smith                    8   12:39  8:26 
   84   45 Carly Choi           523 St. John Paul II         6   12:41  8:28 
   85   46 Annaliese Rhoden     530 St. John Paul II         7   12:42  8:28 
   86   47 Roxie Rodriguez      554 St. Joseph               6   12:43  8:29 
   87      Sophia Caballero     334 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:43  8:29 
   88      Natalie Daponte      336 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:47  8:31 
   89      Heather Bronzi       439 Smith                    8   12:49  8:33 
   90      Sofia Rutigliano     632 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:49  8:33 
   91      Kayla Wilonski       645 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:57  8:38 
   92   48 Maddie Pikiel        550 St. Joseph               6   13:02  8:41 
   93   49 Kaya Kowal           405 Saint Paul               8   13:05  8:44 
   94      Haileigh Orzel       412 Saint Paul               7   13:06  8:44 
   95      Catherine Milewska   411 Saint Paul               7   13:08  8:45 
   96      Gabriella Czuprynsk  256 John F. Kennedy          6   13:09  8:46 
   97      Olivia Bogdan        438 Smith                    8   13:10  8:47 
   98      Aniela Carlson       251 John F. Kennedy          6   13:13  8:49 
   99      Rachel Surveski      282 John F. Kennedy          7   13:14  8:49 
  100   50 Acadia Lynch-Raymon  548 St. Joseph               6   13:14  8:49 
  101   51 Quinn Burns          541 St. Joseph               6   13:14  8:50 
  102      Alexis Tierpack      415 Saint Paul               8   13:17  8:52 
  103   52 Kassandra Howe       525 St. John Paul II         8   13:20  8:53 
  104      Anna Skotnicki       639 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:22  8:55 
  105      Giana Pye            629 Dag Hammarskjold         6   13:27  8:58 
  106   53 Olivia Dahn          542 St. Joseph               6   13:30  9:00 
  107      Anna Kronen          546 St. Joseph               6   13:36  9:04 
  108      Annette Rodriguez    553 St. Joseph               8   13:38  9:06 
  109      Maddie Kronen        547 St. Joseph               8   13:41  9:07 
  110      Jenna Hart           403 Saint Paul               8   13:52  9:15 
  111      Madison Brauch       573 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:05  9:24 
  112      Jaina Geisler        600 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:06  9:24 
  113      Bree Foucault        597 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:12  9:28 
  114      Brooke Foucault      596 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:13  9:29 
  115      Avery Looby          454 Smith                    7   14:17  9:32 
  116      Izabel Lawrence      609 Dag Hammarskjold         8   14:20  9:33 
  117      Maddy Kurnik         406 Saint Paul               8   14:22  9:35 
  118      Vivian Pawloski      625 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:23  9:36 
  119      Tiffany Maraday      612 Dag Hammarskjold         8   14:24  9:36 
  120      Gabriella Saraceno   353 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:24  9:36 
  121      Julie Fredricksen    598 Dag Hammarskjold         8   14:26  9:37 
  122      Bogna Prusak         351 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   14:28  9:39 
  123      Kyra-Thien Hoang     266 John F. Kennedy          6   14:32  9:41 
  124      Amy Dognin           544 St. Joseph               5   14:32  9:42 
  125      Maggie Hamel         444 Smith                    7   14:47  9:51 
  126      Abigail Galvin       262 John F. Kennedy          7   14:48  9:52 
  127      Mataya McGirr        614 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:53  9:56 
  128      Rylee Leclair        343 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   14:56  9:57 
  129      Kara Trutnau         642 Dag Hammarskjold         7   14:59 10:00 
  130      Lyanne Trieu         641 Dag Hammarskjold         7   15:13 10:09 
  131   54 Molly Bowman         503 St. Bridget              5   15:17 10:12 
  132   55 Juliana Jaramillo    505 St. Bridget              5   15:18 10:12 
  133      Julia Cirino         580 Dag Hammarskjold         6   15:19 10:13 
  134      Gillian Smith        355 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   15:23 10:15 
  135      Meaghan Bertolami    400 Saint Paul               8   15:24 10:16 
  136      Lily Talon           356 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   15:25 10:17 
  137   56 Ava Milardo          529 St. John Paul II         8   15:27 10:18 
  138      Skye Daelyn          584 Dag Hammarskjold         6   15:35 10:23 
  139      Katie Gagne          261 John F. Kennedy          8   15:54 10:36 
  140      Brayden Santagata    531 St. John Paul II         7   15:54 10:36 
  141      Sarah Roberts        552 St. Joseph               7   15:54 10:36 
  142      Valerie Torres       640 Dag Hammarskjold         8   15:58 10:39 
  143      Brea Aldi            540 St. Joseph               8   16:02 10:41 
  144      Isabella Dauphanias  543 St. Joseph               8   16:02 10:41 
  145      Grace McKenna        528 St. John Paul II         6   16:04 10:43 
  146      Lilly Laporte        408 Saint Paul               6   16:18 10:52 
  147      Ava Fernicola        595 Dag Hammarskjold         6   16:26 10:58 
  148      Leah Herpok          604 Dag Hammarskjold         7   16:31 11:01 
  149      Elisabeth Appell     522 St. John Paul II         8   16:37 11:05 
  150      Zoe Krane            341 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   17:55 11:57 
  151      Laela Zilinski       649 Dag Hammarskjold         6   18:28 12:19 
  152      Isabella Deek        586 Dag Hammarskjold         8   18:45 12:30 
  153      Heather Loaiza       410 Saint Paul               6   20:44 13:49 
  154      Gabriella Milo       347 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   27:48 18:32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joseph A. Depaolo      
            1    4    7   10   16  (27) (31) =    38
         Jacqueline Izzo, Sofia Scalise, Megan Bissoni, Makayla Winegar,
         Kaitlyn Asido, Isabelle Hoffman, Abigail Angelillo
  2. Smith                  
            2    5    9   11   14  (15) (17) =    41
         Molly Harding, Alyssa Healey, Riley Carroll, Caitlyn Healey, Lucy
         Bergin, Grace Pfalzgraf, Brooke Sowka
  3. John F. Kennedy        
            3    6   12   19   20  (21) (22) =    60
         Abbie Flannigan, Emily Moskal, Hailey Zaczynski, Kylee Johnston, Emma
         Quint, Emma Swindon, Megan Wadman
  4. Dag Hammarskjold       
           13   18   23   32   34  (35) (36) =   120
         Olivia Weir, Samantha Ralston, Emily Chase, Callie Chordas, Lauren
         Cretella, Ella Sirois, Ally Wilson
  5. Saint Paul             
           24   25   26   33   38  (43) (49) =   146
         Rose Szeghy, Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Julia Burkacki, Sophia
         Kuselias, Reiyako Pigeon, Kaya Kowal
  6. St. Bridget            
            8   30   40   42   44  (54) (55) =   164
         Elise Gottlieb, Cindy Pino, Charlotte Taddei, Natalie Votto, Brenna
         Zbikowski, Molly Bowman, Juliana Jaramillo
  7. St. John Paul II       
           29   39   41   45   46  (52) (56) =   200
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vasquez, Elizabeth Leblanc, Carly Choi,
         Annaliese Rhoden, Kassandra Howe, Ava Milardo
  8. St. Joseph             
           28   37   47   48   50  (51) (53) =   210
         Fiona Gallagher, Bella Peterson, Roxie Rodriguez, Maddie Pikiel,
         Acadia Lynch-Raymond, Quinn Burns, Olivia Dahn


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
             9:39    9:49   10:10   10:15   10:30 (  11:15) (  11:32) =   50:23
         Jacqueline Izzo, Sofia Scalise, Megan Bissoni, Makayla Winegar,
         Kaitlyn Asido, Isabelle Hoffman, Abigail Angelillo
   2.  Smith                  
             9:44    9:50   10:14   10:23   10:26 (  10:30) (  10:31) =   50:37
         Molly Harding, Alyssa Healey, Riley Carroll, Caitlyn Healey, Lucy
         Bergin, Grace Pfalzgraf, Brooke Sowka
   3.  John F. Kennedy        
             9:46   10:04   10:24   10:39   10:45 (  10:59) (  11:00) =   51:38
         Abbie Flannigan, Emily Moskal, Hailey Zaczynski, Kylee Johnston, Emma
         Quint, Emma Swindon, Megan Wadman
   4.  Dag Hammarskjold       
            10:25   10:32   11:01   11:34   11:42 (  11:46) (  11:48) =   55:14
         Olivia Weir, Samantha Ralston, Emily Chase, Callie Chordas, Lauren
         Cretella, Ella Sirois, Ally Wilson
   5.  Saint Paul             
            11:02   11:03   11:09   11:37   11:53 (  12:19) (  13:05) =   56:44
         Rose Szeghy, Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Julia Burkacki, Sophia
         Kuselias, Reiyako Pigeon, Kaya Kowal
   6.  St. Bridget            
            10:13   11:29   12:06   12:19   12:30 (  15:17) (  15:18) =   58:37
         Elise Gottlieb, Cindy Pino, Charlotte Taddei, Natalie Votto, Brenna
         Zbikowski, Molly Bowman, Juliana Jaramillo
   7.  St. John Paul II       
            11:25   11:58   12:18   12:41   12:42 (  13:20) (  15:27) = 1:01:04
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vasquez, Elizabeth Leblanc, Carly Choi,
         Annaliese Rhoden, Kassandra Howe, Ava Milardo
   8.  St. Joseph             
            11:20   11:49   12:43   13:02   13:14 (  13:14) (  13:30) = 1:02:08
         Fiona Gallagher, Bella Peterson, Roxie Rodriguez, Maddie Pikiel,
         Acadia Lynch-Raymond, Quinn Burns, Olivia Dahn


                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 22, 2017
                Boys Middle School Race  5:00 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Matthew Whitaker     329 John F. Kennedy          7    8:40  5:47 
    2    2 John McCarthy        487 Smith                    8    8:45  5:50 
    3    3 Anthony Sena         322 John F. Kennedy          8    8:55  5:57 
    4    4 Grayson Borla        290 John F. Kennedy          8    8:58  5:59 
    5    5 Judd Gourley         473 Smith                    8    9:10  6:07 
    6    6 Drew Nafis           387 Joseph A. Depaolo        7    9:10  6:07 
    7    7 Nicholas Ribeiro     521 St. Bridget              8    9:12  6:08 
    8    8 Brian Pawlowski      489 Smith                    8    9:12  6:08 
    9    9 Christian Watson     396 Joseph A. Depaolo        7    9:15  6:10 
   10   10 Mitchell Wollen      647 Dag Hammarskjold         8    9:21  6:14 
   11   11 Jake Nafis           388 Joseph A. Depaolo        7    9:22  6:15 
   12   12 Cole Cummings        468 Smith                    8    9:27  6:18 
   13   13 Kyle Kirejczyk       422 Saint Paul               8    9:31  6:21 
   14   14 Matthew Harding      477 Smith                    8    9:35  6:23 
   15   15 Max Augeri           532 St. John Paul II         7    9:36  6:24 
   16   16 Ryan Delmonte        369 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:37  6:25 
   17   17 Alex Hernandez       478 Smith                    7    9:41  6:28 
   18   18 Flynn Doherty        470 Smith                    8    9:42  6:28 
   19      Jackson Stone        497 Smith                    8    9:42  6:28 
   20   19 Nathan Cofrancesco   365 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:44  6:29 
   21   20 Tristan Donnelly     534 St. John Paul II         7    9:45  6:30 
   22   21 Colin Reilly         320 John F. Kennedy          7    9:46  6:31 
   23      Joshua Cooper        466 Smith                    7    9:47  6:31 
   24      Drew Curto           469 Smith                    7    9:54  6:36 
   25   22 Minh Tran            327 John F. Kennedy          8    9:55  6:37 
   26   23 Jason Fisher         297 John F. Kennedy          8   10:00  6:40 
   27   24 Gabriel Goodwin      601 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:04  6:43 
   28   25 Charles Ennis        594 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:04  6:43 
   29   26 Jackson Mailhot      611 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:05  6:43 
   30   27 Niko Morikis         310 John F. Kennedy          8   10:06  6:44 
   31   28 Aydan Durant         592 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:06  6:44 
   32      Christopher Brown    464 Smith                    7   10:07  6:44 
   33   29 Jacob Kirejczyk      421 Saint Paul               8   10:08  6:46 
   34      Kevin Graziosi       474 Smith                    8   10:09  6:46 
   35   30 Kevin Sevigny        636 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:09  6:46 
   36      Josh Souder          494 Smith                    8   10:11  6:47 
   37   31 Dylan Cirino         579 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:15  6:50 
   38      Cole Debaise         585 Dag Hammarskjold         7   10:18  6:52 
   39      John McArdle         486 Smith                    8   10:18  6:52 
   40      Brady Stone          495 Smith                    7   10:19  6:53 
   41   32 Alex Ushchak         539 St. John Paul II         7   10:19  6:53 
   42      Paul Giliberto       472 Smith                    8   10:21  6:54 
   43      Alex Sabo            633 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:23  6:55 
   44      Grady Youker         648 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:24  6:56 
   45      Chris Andriole       462 Smith                    8   10:24  6:56 
   46      Gabriel Mohr         309 John F. Kennedy          7   10:27  6:58 
   47      Cody Stone           496 Smith                    8   10:27  6:58 
   48      Mathew Siwek         323 John F. Kennedy          6   10:28  6:59 
   49      Connor Keegan        303 John F. Kennedy          6   10:29  6:59 
   50      Will Haddad          476 Smith                    8   10:30  7:00 
   51      Kyle Mitchell        617 Dag Hammarskjold         7   10:31  7:01 
   52      Cameron Kaplan       606 Dag Hammarskjold         6   10:33  7:02 
   53      Patrick Quinn        490 Smith                    8   10:36  7:04 
   54   33 Jacob Degumbia       368 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:37  7:05 
   55      Peyton Mullins       311 John F. Kennedy          7   10:38  7:06 
   56      Charles Tennysan     499 Smith                    8   10:39  7:06 
   57      Daniel Messner       307 John F. Kennedy          8   10:40  7:07 
   58      James Lynch          610 Dag Hammarskjold         6   10:40  7:07 
   59   34 Luke Burger          533 St. John Paul II         7   10:41  7:08 
   60   35 Brendan Coppola      366 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:42  7:08 
   61      Luke Poirier         390 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:42  7:08 
   62      Justin Chiulli       386 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:43  7:09 
   63      Cody Lefkovich       304 John F. Kennedy          8   10:46  7:11 
   64      Joshua Howard        300 John F. Kennedy          6   10:46  7:11 
   65      William Reeves       319 John F. Kennedy          7   10:47  7:11 
   66      Thomas Ryen          491 Smith                    8   10:48  7:12 
   67      Vladik Kearney       483 Smith                    8   10:48  7:12 
   68      Alexander Roy        321 John F. Kennedy          8   10:49  7:13 
   69   36 Daniel Gaffney       416 Saint Paul               8   10:50  7:13 
   70      Henry Murphy         619 Dag Hammarskjold         6   10:50  7:14 
   71      Aiden Januario       481 Smith                    8   10:51  7:14 
   72      Harrison Krause      484 Smith                    7   10:52  7:15 
   73      Charles Kaufmann     375 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:52  7:15 
   74      Tyler Hudson         605 Dag Hammarskjold         7   10:52  7:15 
   75   37 Josh Allard          510 St. Bridget              7   10:52  7:15 
   76   38 Adam Kordalski       424 Saint Paul               8   10:54  7:16 
   77   39 Daniel Wilson        567 St. Joseph               7   10:55  7:17 
   78   40 Robert Roach         563 St. Joseph               8   10:56  7:17 
   79      Aj Cricco            582 Dag Hammarskjold         8   10:57  7:18 
   80      Braden Thomas        500 Smith                    8   10:58  7:19 
   81      Josh Patermo         488 Smith                    8   10:59  7:19 
   82   41 Alek Rencurrel       561 St. Joseph               6   10:59  7:20 
   83   42 Chase Mendella       559 St. Joseph               6   11:01  7:21 
   84   43 Brody Santagata      538 St. John Paul II         8   11:01  7:21 
   85      Griffin Walsh        501 Smith                    8   11:03  7:22 
   86      Ryan Parker          622 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:04  7:23 
   87      Eric Orsini          314 John F. Kennedy          8   11:07  7:25 
   88      Jonathan Porier      628 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:11  7:27 
   89      Logan Miceli         385 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:11  7:27 
   90      Peyton Durant        593 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:12  7:28 
   91   44 Will Kurnik          425 Saint Paul               8   11:12  7:28 
   92      Owen Tokarzewski     395 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:15  7:30 
   93      Timothy Terry        326 John F. Kennedy          6   11:17  7:31 
   94   45 Johnny Gaffney       417 Saint Paul               8   11:17  7:32 
   95      Thomas Buonanni      291 John F. Kennedy          8   11:18  7:32 
   96      Parker Faye          370 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:18  7:32 
   97      Dean Robinson        393 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:19  7:33 
   98      Charlie Vath         328 John F. Kennedy          6   11:22  7:35 
   99   46 Raymond Hackett      514 St. Bridget              7   11:22  7:35 
  100   47 Aiden Moreno         519 St. Bridget              7   11:22  7:35 
  101      Ryan Christopoulos   578 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:23  7:35 
  102      Colin Hersom         479 Smith                    8   11:24  7:36 
  103      Aaron Borkowski      360 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:24  7:36 
  104      Christopher Regalbu  392 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:24  7:36 
  105   48 Mike Heddon          557 St. Joseph               5   11:26  7:37 
  106      Zachary Pettit       627 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:26  7:38 
  107   49 Jake Puorro          536 St. John Paul II         7   11:28  7:39 
  108      Justin Soccodato     394 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:31  7:41 
  109   50 John Newman          427 Saint Paul               8   11:32  7:42 
  110      Jakub Kepa           420 Saint Paul               8   11:33  7:42 
  111      Matthew McDevitt     426 Saint Paul               6   11:33  7:42 
  112      Michael Kalinowski   419 Saint Paul               8   11:37  7:45 
  113      Lance Dominick       471 Smith                    8   11:37  7:45 
  114      Blair Denegris       588 Dag Hammarskjold         8   11:39  7:46 
  115      Evan Samson          493 Smith                    7   11:39  7:46 
  116      Ryan Hoffman         480 Smith                    8   11:39  7:46 
  117      Aiden Halpin         373 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:44  7:49 
  118      Joseph Dipace        294 John F. Kennedy          6   11:44  7:49 
  119      Martin Sirois        637 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:46  7:51 
  120   51 Sammy Vasille        566 St. Joseph               8   11:50  7:53 
  121      Noah Barnhart        572 Dag Hammarskjold         6   11:50  7:54 
  122      Jesse Januario       482 Smith                    7   11:52  7:55 
  123   52 Maddox Leite         516 St. Bridget              5   11:52  7:55 
  124      Johnathan Passmore   623 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:53  7:56 
  125      Carson Zielinski     397 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:54  7:56 
  126      Cooper Michael       615 Dag Hammarskjold         7   11:56  7:57 
  127      Tyler Lombardo       305 John F. Kennedy          8   11:57  7:58 
  128      Ryan Kaufmann        376 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:58  7:59 
  129   53 Luke Frommelt        513 St. Bridget              6   12:06  8:04 
  130      Jacob Martinez       485 Smith                    7   12:08  8:05 
  131      Nicholas Kirejczyk   423 Saint Paul               8   12:10  8:07 
  132      Aaron Buxton         292 John F. Kennedy          8   12:11  8:07 
  133      Kory Dowling         590 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:14  8:09 
  134      Dylan Massores       613 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:15  8:10 
  135   54 Mark Poole           520 St. Bridget              5   12:18  8:12 
  136      Nathan Caballero     363 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:22  8:15 
  137      Jacob Burke          362 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:23  8:15 
  138      Daniel Pettit        626 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:24  8:16 
  139      Alec Brockett        574 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:31  8:21 
  140      Jack Soudier         429 Saint Paul               7   12:33  8:22 
  141   55 D'Andre Hayes        535 St. John Paul II         7   12:42  8:28 
  142      Javier Dominguez     589 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:45  8:30 
  143      Andrew Bacchiocchi   571 Dag Hammarskjold         8   12:47  8:31 
  144      Mohammed Al Khuzaie  568 Dag Hammarskjold         7   12:48  8:32 
  145      Francesco Vesci      431 Saint Paul               8   12:50  8:33 
  146      Conner Mills         616 Dag Hammarskjold         6   12:50  8:34 
  147      Griffin O'Neill      313 John F. Kennedy          6   12:57  8:38 
  148      Jordan Hallett       299 John F. Kennedy          7   13:02  8:41 
  149      Logan Bassett        358 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:04  8:43 
  150      Jonathan Sartori     635 Dag Hammarskjold         7   13:07  8:45 
  151      Reid Famiglietti     295 John F. Kennedy          7   13:08  8:45 
  152      Tyler Smith          324 John F. Kennedy          8   13:08  8:46 
  153      Tyler Murphy         618 Dag Hammarskjold         6   13:09  8:46 
  154      Carson Landino       379 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:11  8:47 
  155   56 Christian Roach      562 St. Joseph               6   13:20  8:54 
  156      Jakub Zukowski       398 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:23  8:56 
  157      Jesse Cote           367 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:24  8:56 
  158      Lachlan Hardy        515 St. Bridget              5   13:28  8:59 
  159      Alexander Leclair    382 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:36  9:04 
  160      Jakob Pytel          537 St. John Paul II         7   13:38  9:05 
  161      Aiden Staus          430 Saint Paul               7   13:40  9:07 
  162      Anthony Matusik      518 St. Bridget              6   13:50  9:14 
  163      Dylan Lanci          378 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:54  9:16 
  164      Andrew Shamper       564 St. Joseph               7   14:02  9:21 
  165      Joe Morelli          560 St. Joseph               5   14:10  9:27 
  166      Jonathan Pillsbury   315 John F. Kennedy          6   14:15  9:30 
  167      Kyle Criscuolo       583 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:16  9:31 
  168      Ansul Patel          624 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:23  9:35 
  169      Cameron Muttitt      620 Dag Hammarskjold         6   14:27  9:38 
  170      Jacob Clemente       364 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:30  9:40 
  171      Brian Kalwat         302 John F. Kennedy          6   14:33  9:42 
  172      Evan Graff           372 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:38  9:46 
  173      Devin Wojcicki       432 Saint Paul               6   14:41  9:47 
  174      Jacob Berger         359 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   14:46  9:51 
  175      Gavin Khongdy        377 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:55  9:57 
  176      Rodge Rebeca         318 John F. Kennedy          8   14:59 10:00 
  177      Cadence Arnold       569 Dag Hammarskjold         7   15:02 10:01 
  178      Austin Mancuso-Cerm  383 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   15:06 10:04 
  179      Jackson Pugliese     391 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   15:37 10:25 
  180      David Calendrillo    512 St. Bridget              5   15:55 10:37 
  181      Cadence Arnold       570 Dag Hammarskjold         6   15:58 10:39 
  182      Logan Buscarello     511 St. Bridget              8   16:30 11:00 
  183      Joey Dibiosi         556 St. Joseph               7   16:35 11:04 
  184      Nilan Kathir         517 St. Bridget              5   16:48 11:12 
  185      Jordan Mancuso-Cerm  384 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   17:06 11:24 
  186      Nick Verrilli        643 Dag Hammarskjold         8   17:34 11:43 
  187      Davis (dj) Lord      306 John F. Kennedy          7   17:59 11:59 
  188      George Gutierrez     603 Dag Hammarskjold         7   22:52 15:15 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith                  
            2    5    8   12   14  (17) (18) =    41
         John McCarthy, Judd Gourley, Brian Pawlowski, Cole Cummings, Matthew
         Harding, Alex Hernandez, Flynn Doherty
  2. John F. Kennedy        
            1    3    4   21   22  (23) (27) =    51
         Matthew Whitaker, Anthony Sena, Grayson Borla, Colin Reilly, Minh Tran,
         Jason Fisher, Niko Morikis
  3. Joseph A. Depaolo      
            6    9   11   16   19  (33) (35) =    61
         Drew Nafis, Christian Watson, Jake Nafis, Ryan Delmonte, Nathan
         Cofrancesco, Jacob Degumbia, Brendan Coppola
  4. Dag Hammarskjold       
           10   24   25   26   28  (30) (31) =   113
         Mitchell Wollen, Gabriel Goodwin, Charles Ennis, Jackson Mailhot,
         Aydan Durant, Kevin Sevigny, Dylan Cirino
  5. St. John Paul II       
           15   20   32   34   43  (49) (55) =   144
         Max Augeri, Tristan Donnelly, Alex Ushchak, Luke Burger, Brody
         Santagata, Jake Puorro, D'Andre Hayes
  6. Saint Paul             
           13   29   36   38   44  (45) (50) =   160
         Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Daniel Gaffney, Adam Kordalski, Will
         Kurnik, Johnny Gaffney, John Newman
  7. St. Bridget            
            7   37   46   47   52  (53) (54) =   189
         Nicholas Ribeiro, Josh Allard, Raymond Hackett, Aiden Moreno, Maddox
         Leite, Luke Frommelt, Mark Poole
  8. St. Joseph             
           39   40   41   42   48  (51) (56) =   210
         Daniel Wilson, Robert Roach, Alek Rencurrel, Chase Mendella, Mike
         Heddon, Sammy Vasille, Christian Roach


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smith                  
             8:45    9:10    9:12    9:27    9:35 (   9:41) (   9:42) =   46:09
         John McCarthy, Judd Gourley, Brian Pawlowski, Cole Cummings, Matthew
         Harding, Alex Hernandez, Flynn Doherty
   2.  John F. Kennedy        
             8:40    8:55    8:58    9:46    9:55 (  10:00) (  10:06) =   46:14
         Matthew Whitaker, Anthony Sena, Grayson Borla, Colin Reilly, Minh Tran,
         Jason Fisher, Niko Morikis
   3.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
             9:10    9:15    9:22    9:37    9:44 (  10:37) (  10:42) =   47:08
         Drew Nafis, Christian Watson, Jake Nafis, Ryan Delmonte, Nathan
         Cofrancesco, Jacob Degumbia, Brendan Coppola
   4.  Dag Hammarskjold       
             9:21   10:04   10:04   10:05   10:06 (  10:09) (  10:15) =   49:40
         Mitchell Wollen, Gabriel Goodwin, Charles Ennis, Jackson Mailhot,
         Aydan Durant, Kevin Sevigny, Dylan Cirino
   5.  St. John Paul II       
             9:36    9:45   10:19   10:41   11:01 (  11:28) (  12:42) =   51:22
         Max Augeri, Tristan Donnelly, Alex Ushchak, Luke Burger, Brody
         Santagata, Jake Puorro, D'Andre Hayes
   6.  Saint Paul             
             9:31   10:08   10:50   10:54   11:12 (  11:17) (  11:32) =   52:35
         Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Daniel Gaffney, Adam Kordalski, Will
         Kurnik, Johnny Gaffney, John Newman
   7.  St. Bridget            
             9:12   10:52   11:22   11:22   11:52 (  12:06) (  12:18) =   54:40
         Nicholas Ribeiro, Josh Allard, Raymond Hackett, Aiden Moreno, Maddox
         Leite, Luke Frommelt, Mark Poole
   8.  St. Joseph             
            10:55   10:56   10:59   11:01   11:26 (  11:50) (  13:20) =   55:17
         Daniel Wilson, Robert Roach, Alek Rencurrel, Chase Mendella, Mike
         Heddon, Sammy Vasille, Christian Roach


                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1 Bristol Central A      M Petrosky    M Roy                                       29:44 
    2 Kennedy A              A Brites      A Evangelista K Hotchkiss   I Meraz         29:46 
    3 Terryville A           C Deforest    C Picard                                    30:17 
    4 Plainville A           C McNamara    C McNamara                                  31:31 
    5 Bristol Central B      D Flores      P Flores                                    31:33 
    6 Newington A            J Bohlke      A Toth                                      32:14 
    7 Wethersfield A         D Adams       B Domonkos    O Gagne       B Heavren       32:25 
    8 Bristol Central C      I Kreciglowa  B Stafford                                  32:29 
    9 Southington A          B Palladino   L Riccio      T Sperry      T Strong        32:30 
   10                        R To Computer R To Computer R To Computer R To Computer   32:31 
   11 Southington E          C Leone       S Minkiewicz  I Scalise     S Young         32:40 
   12 Notre Dame-West Have A A Bruno       R O'Connor    R Reyes       O Shannon       33:10 
   13 Bristol Central G      N Deangelo    R Peters                                    33:46 
   14 Bristol Central D      J Leone       J Ramirez                                   33:47 
   15 Newington B            N Fittz       S Scata                                     33:50 
   16 Southington A          M Ditota      J Landino     K Le          C Rivera        33:53 
   17 Bristol Eastern G      N Hickey      C Mace        S Sullivan    B Wadowski      34:14 
   18 Southington F          J Hannigan    S Leone       J Michnowicz  L Pizzitola     34:17 
   19 Hartford Public A      A Alvarez     C Mulero                                    34:24 
   20 Kennedy B              N Bianchi     S Guerare     A Lamar       A Milian        34:35 
   21 Southington A          M Dorsey      J Mohr                                      34:42 
   22 Platt Tech A           B Kling       S Rescsanski  L Samatulsky  C Texidor       34:44 
   23 Bacon Academy B        A Janus       R Konon       K Krystofik   A Turner        35:00 
   24 Notre Dame-West Have B D Albright    L Nuttal      E Rodriquez   C Wyatt         35:06 
   25 Capital Prep A         A Hooker      A Rodriguez                                 35:09 
   26 Maloney A              D Oliveri     S Santos      S Santagata   J Flores        35:10 
   27 Bacon Academy A        D Ashley      O Day         C Elmy        C McCourt       35:22 
   28 Capital Prep B         K Portis      S Torres                                    35:26 
   29 Wethersfield A         A Appel       S Lemaire     I Schroeder   G Tougas        35:32 
   30 Notre Dame-West Have A J Carson      A Ozonoff     O Patel       J Tobin         35:32 
   31 Bacon Academy A        M Bear        E Moores      S Praisner    T Rochette      36:10 
   32 Bristol Eastern C      S Millare     C Mulcunry    C Ouellette   C Rodriguez     36:16 
   33 Wethersfield F         J Coleman     A Desrochers  M Domonkos    W Malizia       36:17 
   34 Bristol Eastern B      J Chamberland J Donaghy     R Koshy       M Poirier       36:18 
   35 Bristol Central F      B Frechette   L Schilling                                 36:19 
   36 Plainville A           P Bienasz     N Costantini  L San Juan    B Zheng         36:31 
   37 Bristol Central B      P Hinton      E Knox                                      36:33 
   38 Notre Dame-West Have C J Bracale     O Grantz      M Mancuso     A Shea          36:37 
   39 Rockville A            A Brandt      J Collins     A Fraiko      S Nguyen        36:42 
   40 Terryville B           J Ethier      N Zappone                                   36:44 
   41 Sha/ndwh A             R Joyce       T Minar                                     36:53 
   42 Bristol Eastern B      S Anderson    A Anulewicz   G Bartolome   T Martin        36:57 
   43 Bristol Central A      I Crandall    L Kavanaugh                                 37:05 
   44 Bacon Academy C        C Bevilacqua  T Chesnes     E Cuadro      R Fries         37:16 
   45 Bristol Central E      T Damon-Smith S Pittman                                   37:20 
   46 Plainville B           B Buckley     A Kane                                      37:20 
   47 Southington B          B Hoffman     M Maciejewski M Pratt       A Riccio        37:28 
   48 Housatonic Valley Re C A Dillon      C Harrington  A Holmes      J Tomaino       37:31 
   49 Terryville A           J Collette    E Dorso       Z Hamzy       M Tiscia        37:36 
   50 Wethersfield D         J Bradley     D Butler      B Kallajian   A Stec          37:39 
   51 Wethersfield B         A Ayers       M Dunn        J Griffin     I Samse         37:51 
   52 Bristol Eastern E      J Hardin      T Mays        J Rodriguez   S Roy           37:53 
   53 Newington B            J Field       B Henriques   J Villano     M Walsh         37:57 
   54 Bristol Eastern A      M Santacroce  L Zdun                                      38:01 
   55 Rockville A            G Goodwin     C Moreau      T Rose        J Taylor        38:03 
   56 Wethersfield B         A Guerrera    T Huynh       S Veilleux    C Wallowitz     38:07 
   57 Newington A            S Cianci      N D'Amato     S Demyanov    A Grynyk        38:13 
   58 Southington B          R Asido       K Koba        A Kuhr        A Schiffer      38:22 
   59 Housatonic Valley Re B P Bannister   K Curtis      K Zeng                        38:33 
   60 Bristol Eastern D      A Bartucca    J Boutote     B Johnsky     J Kosciukiewi   38:40 
   61 Hartford Public C      R Almonte     T Cross                                     38:42 
   62 Woodstock Academy A    S Dipippo     H Matsas                                    38:52 
   63 Southington A          N Adamczyk    T Borla       A Perkowski   K Schmarr       38:52 
   64 Terryville A           C Brown       J Conklin                                   38:55 
   65 Kennedy C              S Kee         R Lang        A Pena        L Sultana       39:11 
   66 Notre Dame-West Have E A Bergeron    J Fleisher    K Naylor      D Schwartz      39:13 
   67 Rockville B            L Boothroyd   D Miville     M Titus       K Zheng         39:15 
   68 Maloney C              Z Trowbridge  Z Weisz       E Pulaski     J McCormack     39:17 
   69 Bacon Academy A        N Paggioli    K Paparella   J Prinano     A Smith         39:20 
   70 Kennedy C              C Bassett     D Dellaghelfa H Garcia      J Solberg       39:23 
   71 Wethersfield C         L Amoroso     M Malizia     J Meredith    L Quagliaroli   39:25 
   72 Newington A            S Asar        C Dewitt      S Geisler     A Schneider     39:36 
   73 Plainville B           J Demmons     J Demmons     D Palaia      M Smith         39:42 
   74 Terryville B           S Evanoski    C Garrity                                   39:50 
   75 Bacon Academy A        A Hageman     A Lorensen    E Mathieu     G Reilly        40:08 
   76 Bristol Eastern F      C Deltano     J Doucette    M Girard      C Plourde       40:10 
   77 Terryville C           C Hart        N McCoy                                     40:12 
   78 Southington C          K Carmichall  Z Christensen R Klinzmann   M Sheline       40:23 
   79 Bristol Central A      M Heller      A Sirko                                     40:33 
   80 Housatonic Valley Re A C Clulow      B Foster      R Murtagh     B Stampfle      40:34 
   81 Southington D          N Le          L McKinstry   A Shugrue     M Tumolo        40:35 
   82 Rockville B            A Brucker     D Keegan                                    40:43 
   83 Newington C            J Gagnon      K Onofrio     D Pantano     A Pena-Cuddeb   40:49 
   84 Wethersfield H         A Bobin       S Giannini    R Santiago    J Scheuerman    40:54 
   85 Bristol Eastern A      N Abitabilo   S Huffman     J Taillon     N Woodford      40:56 
   86 Bristol Eastern B      K Chamberland M Crisafulli  K Rivera      K St. Germain   40:58 
   87 Platt Tech B           K Bonfietti   I Dagraca     K Jalbert     N Waller        41:16 
   88 SHA/NDWH B             A Segal       B Bell        J Torres      B Locierro      41:18 
   89 Platt Tech A           T Jensen      I Nodiff      S Nodiff      S Nodiff        41:23 
   90 Woodstock Academy A    S D'Alessandr C Fortier     A Gianfriddo  E McClure       41:28 
   91 Southington B          R Bowman      S Maslinski   E Schmarr     J Wu            41:28 
   92 Plainville C           T Brochu      R Freitas     W Lacombe     K Pempeh        41:29 
   93 Rockville A            S Cordtsen    J Krupienski                                41:31 
   94 Maloney B              J Dobensky    I Betts       J Martinez    D Santiago      41:32 
   95 Notre Dame-West Have D C Call        B Hassen      M Murillo     R Shrestha      41:33 
   96 Bristol Central A      J Canela      B Jabs        N Sinclair    J Wynn          41:37 
   97 SHA/NDWH A             E Bishop      J Dente       M Crotta      J Katz          41:54 
   98 Southington E          T Bade        R Cantillon   J Kastner     A Le            42:08 
   99 Foran A                S Casey       M Lam         S Moustafa    C Wrigley       42:17 
  100 Platt Tech C           Z Alhelebi    A Garcia      A Panico      J Zheng         42:22 
  101 Wethersfield G         A Amado       A Carbo       T Huynh       M Sargis        42:24 
  102 Foran A                J French      C Stiffler                                  42:25 
  103 Foran B                E Cote        M Cummings                                  42:34 
  104 Hartford Public B      T Htoo        C Viera                                     42:41 
  105 Bristol Eastern A      S Andrade     A Braccia     A Kehler      A Perry         42:47 
  106 Hartford Public D      D Edwards     C Hernandez                                 43:03 
  107 Bristol Eastern A      D Braccia     G Clute       A Krok        K Mullin        43:06 
  108 Bacon Academy A        V Benoit      G Collin                                    43:07 
  109 Newington C            K Flores      D Taylor      M Weidlich    W Weidlich      43:38 
  110 Bacon Academy B        J Filloramo   J Praisner    N Putorti     A Weddall       43:41 
  111 Kennedy B              C Capozzi     S Pomaquiza   B Sufka       H Sufka         43:47 
  112 Newington C            H Bernardino  W Darna       W Le          J Tracey        43:50 
  113 Plainville D           D Correa      J Derosiers   N Lentni      A Sargis        43:51 
  114 Sacred Heart Academy A C Casper      M Cotjanle    M Klarman     G Voiturno      43:59 
  115 Bristol Central B      K Suazo       K Yurko                                     44:09 
  116 Plainville A           E Lopez       K Newberry    J Restelli    H Yawin         44:14 
  117 Plainville A           A Chambrello  A Muller      T Russell     D Szymula       44:18 
  118 Newington B            S Gorski      J Grande      G Paxi        V Seguro        44:32 
  119 Woodstock Academy B    I Bazinet     S Chaponis    E Law         L Randolph      44:37 
  120 Kennedy A              A Evangelista H Ginorio     D Yates       Y Vega          44:46 
  121 Newington B            J Gionfriddo  A Guion       N Karapanos   M Poulin        44:47 
  122 Maloney A              A Montuori    C Levesque    M Kicklighter H Kennedy       45:10 
  123 Woodstock Academy C    J Pan         A Pressel     N Ruiz-Garrid K Zhou          45:27 
  124 Sacred Heart Academy B S Anastasio   E Birney      E Duarte      T Molloy        45:38 
  125 Wethersfield E         E Bucknam     A Karamanaj   A Pace        J Porriello     45:44 
  126 Capital Prep C         C Hawkins     J Roberts                                   46:02 
  127 Hartford Public B      L Fontanez    B Gulcharan   W Rivera      H Torres        46:29 
  128 Wethersfield A         G Amoruso     R Amoruso     G Detrick     E Murray        46:32 
  129 Foran C                S Inthapanhya K Strom                                     46:34 
  130 Bacon Academy B        S Chantres    B Crowell     O Guinness    K Zeng          46:49 
  131 Bristol Eastern A      K Buchas      J Lacouture   Z Martin      T Serafin       46:51 
  132 Hartford Public A      J Marquez     P Sulsona                                   46:53 
  133 Bristol Central A      A Camacho     K Cassidy     P Jimenez     W Rivera-Orti   47:00 
  134 Wethersfield D         V Chrostowski L Gaunt       E Reardon     A Toner         47:04 
  135 Kennedy A              M Delarosa    C Feliciano   R Githinji    F Reale         47:17 
  136 Rockville A            M Carangelo   G Schauster                                 47:21 
  137 Sacred Heart Academy E N Bacchiocchi R Ekeb        C O'Neill     A Vessicchio    47:46 
  138 Housatonic Valley Re C N Grant       N Nestler     D Ouellette   P Tindall       47:50 
  139 Terryville A           B Christiana  D Girch       E Morgan      S Wallingfor    47:51 
  140 Wethersfield A         C Blake       S Detrick     A Padilla     J Toce          47:57 
  141 Sacred Heart Academy C S Colossale   K Crowell     E Dunne       V Wang          48:22 
  142 Bristol Central A      K Funk        H Luis-Fuente S Poulin      S Suon          48:30 
  143 Newington A            A Freitas     M Gentile     J Robinson    A Zacharias     48:33 
  144 Foran A                M Alderman    C Galaburri   A Jani        K Utreras       48:38 
  145 Capital Prep A         T Maestri     K Perry                                     49:03 
  146 Foran D                I Chen        C Olenski                                   49:07 
  147 Foran B                C Ardrey      J Harrington  L Larese      C Ross          49:07 
  148 Maloney C              K McCormack   E Rhee        J Fermaint    S Castro        49:17 
  149 Wethersfield B         L Christie    A Dizes       M O'Donnell   T Slesinski     49:18 
  150 Housatonic Valley Re A E Foster      K Galgano     O McCarthy    G Schuster      49:24 
  151 Capital Prep D         E Gentles     D Jones                                     49:41 
  152 Wethersfield C         M Gregorski   T Mantilla    A Sargent     P To            49:46 
  153 Southington A          J Graikoski   J Laroche     D Pillsbury   M Zabel         49:55 
  154 Platt Tech A           J Duprey      M Razzaia     J Rivera      B Scarantino    50:09 
  155 Rockville A            K Collopy     F Luginbuhl   H Mohammed    B West          50:22 
  156 Capital Prep B         L Bell        V Torres                                    50:36 
  157 Terryville A           A Schein      R Cook        J Machowski   N Piccirillo    50:53 
  158 Southington B          J Cahill      M Jones       E Koxda       H Sousa         51:13 
  159 Hartford Public A      D Alejandro   Y Alvarado    V Velez       Q Williams      53:20 
  160 Maloney B              J Burness     B Dimella     H Able        H Cloutier      53:29 
  161 Platt Tech C           D Aguilar     T Bernard     M Novack      E Ramirez       53:31 
  162 Sacred Heart Academy F J Danehy      J Gonzalez    C Perez       S Peters        53:54 
  163 Platt Tech B           D Orsini      J Profetto    M Ramirez     B Woznack       54:01 
  164 Sacred Heart Academy A C Dobbins     T Donovan     M Dunn        S Ekeh          55:05 
  165 Bristol Eastern A      L Chen        J Gao         A Lavoie      M Moliengo      56:34 
  166 Sacred Heart Academy D A Amarante    S Baldino     M Dubay       H Pinchot     1:03:08 
  167 Hartford Public B      A Deleon      K Quiles      J White       T Williams    1:06:35 
              
                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR TWO GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    62 Woodstock Academy A    S Dipippo     H Matsas                                    38:52 
    2    79 Bristol Central A      M Heller      A Sirko                                     40:33 
    3   102 Foran A                J French      C Stiffler                                  42:25 
    4   103 Foran B                E Cote        M Cummings                                  42:34 
    5   115 Bristol Central B      K Suazo       K Yurko                                     44:09 
    6   129 Foran C                S Inthapanhya K Strom                                     46:34 
    7   132 Hartford Public A      J Marquez     P Sulsona                                   46:53 
    8   136 Rockville A            M Carangelo   G Schauster                                 47:21 
    9   146 Foran D                I Chen        C Olenski                                   49:07 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                               *********RESULTS FOR TWO BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1     1 Bristol Central A      M Petrosky    M Roy                                       29:44 
    2     3 Terryville A           C Deforest    C Picard                                    30:17 
    3     4 Plainville A           C McNamara    C McNamara                                  31:31 
    4     5 Bristol Central B      D Flores      P Flores                                    31:33 
    5     6 Newington A            J Bohlke      A Toth                                      32:14 
    6     8 Bristol Central C      I Kreciglowa  B Stafford                                  32:29 
    7    13 Bristol Central G      N Deangelo    R Peters                                    33:46 
    8    14 Bristol Central D      J Leone       J Ramirez                                   33:47 
    9    15 Newington B            N Fittz       S Scata                                     33:50 
   10    19 Hartford Public A      A Alvarez     C Mulero                                    34:24 
   11    21 Southington A          M Dorsey      J Mohr                                      34:42 
   12    25 Capital Prep A         A Hooker      A Rodriguez                                 35:09 
   13    28 Capital Prep B         K Portis      S Torres                                    35:26 
   14    35 Bristol Central F      B Frechette   L Schilling                                 36:19 
   15    40 Terryville B           J Ethier      N Zappone                                   36:44 
   16    45 Bristol Central E      T Damon-Smith S Pittman                                   37:20 
   17    46 Plainville B           B Buckley     A Kane                                      37:20 
   18    61 Hartford Public C      R Almonte     T Cross                                     38:42 
   19    77 Terryville C           C Hart        N McCoy                                     40:12 
   20    82 Rockville B            A Brucker     D Keegan                                    40:43 
   21    93 Rockville A            S Cordtsen    J Krupienski                                41:31 
   22   104 Hartford Public B      T Htoo        C Viera                                     42:41 
   23   106 Hartford Public D      D Edwards     C Hernandez                                 43:03 
   24   126 Capital Prep C         C Hawkins     J Roberts                                   46:02 
   25   151 Capital Prep D         E Gentles     D Jones                                     49:41 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                           *********RESULTS FOR ONE BOY/ONE GIRL DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    37 Bristol Central B      P Hinton      E Knox                                      36:33 
    2    41 Sha/ndwh A             R Joyce       T Minar                                     36:53 
    3    43 Bristol Central A      I Crandall    L Kavanaugh                                 37:05 
    4    54 Bristol Eastern A      M Santacroce  L Zdun                                      38:01 
    5    64 Terryville A           C Brown       J Conklin                                   38:55 
    6    74 Terryville B           S Evanoski    C Garrity                                   39:50 
    7   108 Bacon Academy A        V Benoit      G Collin                                    43:07 
    8   145 Capital Prep A         T Maestri     K Perry                                     49:03 
    9   156 Capital Prep B         L Bell        V Torres                                    50:36 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    63 Southington A          N Adamczyk    T Borla       A Perkowski   K Schmarr       38:52 
    2    65 Kennedy C              S Kee         R Lang        A Pena        L Sultana       39:11 
    3    75 Bacon Academy A        A Hageman     A Lorensen    E Mathieu     G Reilly        40:08 
    4    83 Newington C            J Gagnon      K Onofrio     D Pantano     A Pena-Cuddeb   40:49 
    5    90 Woodstock Academy A    S D'Alessandr C Fortier     A Gianfriddo  E McClure       41:28 
    6   111 Kennedy B              C Capozzi     S Pomaquiza   B Sufka       H Sufka         43:47 
    7   114 Sacred Heart Academy A C Casper      M Cotjanle    M Klarman     G Voiturno      43:59 
    8   116 Plainville A           E Lopez       K Newberry    J Restelli    H Yawin         44:14 
    9   118 Newington B            S Gorski      J Grande      G Paxi        V Seguro        44:32 
   10   119 Woodstock Academy B    I Bazinet     S Chaponis    E Law         L Randolph      44:37 
   11   122 Maloney A              A Montuori    C Levesque    M Kicklighter H Kennedy       45:10 
   12   123 Woodstock Academy C    J Pan         A Pressel     N Ruiz-Garrid K Zhou          45:27 
   13   124 Sacred Heart Academy B S Anastasio   E Birney      E Duarte      T Molloy        45:38 
   14   128 Wethersfield A         G Amoruso     R Amoruso     G Detrick     E Murray        46:32 
   15   130 Bacon Academy B        S Chantres    B Crowell     O Guinness    K Zeng          46:49 
   16   134 Wethersfield D         V Chrostowski L Gaunt       E Reardon     A Toner         47:04 
   17   135 Kennedy A              M Delarosa    C Feliciano   R Githinji    F Reale         47:17 
   18   137 Sacred Heart Academy E N Bacchiocchi R Ekeb        C O'Neill     A Vessicchio    47:46 
   19   139 Terryville A           B Christiana  D Girch       E Morgan      S Wallingfor    47:51 
   20   141 Sacred Heart Academy C S Colossale   K Crowell     E Dunne       V Wang          48:22 
   21   142 Bristol Central A      K Funk        H Luis-Fuente S Poulin      S Suon          48:30 
   22   143 Newington A            A Freitas     M Gentile     J Robinson    A Zacharias     48:33 
   23   144 Foran A                M Alderman    C Galaburri   A Jani        K Utreras       48:38 
   24   147 Foran B                C Ardrey      J Harrington  L Larese      C Ross          49:07 
   25   148 Maloney C              K McCormack   E Rhee        J Fermaint    S Castro        49:17 
   26   149 Wethersfield B         L Christie    A Dizes       M O'Donnell   T Slesinski     49:18 
   27   150 Housatonic Valley Re A E Foster      K Galgano     O McCarthy    G Schuster      49:24 
   28   152 Wethersfield C         M Gregorski   T Mantilla    A Sargent     P To            49:46 
   29   154 Platt Tech A           J Duprey      M Razzaia     J Rivera      B Scarantino    50:09 
   30   155 Rockville A            K Collopy     F Luginbuhl   H Mohammed    B West          50:22 
   31   158 Southington B          J Cahill      M Jones       E Koxda       H Sousa         51:13 
   32   159 Hartford Public A      D Alejandro   Y Alvarado    V Velez       Q Williams      53:20 
   33   160 Maloney B              J Burness     B Dimella     H Able        H Cloutier      53:29 
   34   162 Sacred Heart Academy F J Danehy      J Gonzalez    C Perez       S Peters        53:54 
   35   165 Bristol Eastern A      L Chen        J Gao         A Lavoie      M Moliengo      56:34 
   36   166 Sacred Heart Academy D A Amarante    S Baldino     M Dubay       H Pinchot     1:03:08 
   37   167 Hartford Public B      A Deleon      K Quiles      J White       T Williams    1:06:35 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1     2 Kennedy A              A Brites      A Evangelista K Hotchkiss   I Meraz         29:46 
    2     7 Wethersfield A         D Adams       B Domonkos    O Gagne       B Heavren       32:25 
    3     9 Southington A          B Palladino   L Riccio      T Sperry      T Strong        32:30 
    4    12 Notre Dame-West Have A A Bruno       R O'Connor    R Reyes       O Shannon       33:10 
    5    17 Bristol Eastern G      N Hickey      C Mace        S Sullivan    B Wadowski      34:14 
    6    20 Kennedy B              N Bianchi     S Guerare     A Lamar       A Milian        34:35 
    7    22 Platt Tech A           B Kling       S Rescsanski  L Samatulsky  C Texidor       34:44 
    8    23 Bacon Academy B        A Janus       R Konon       K Krystofik   A Turner        35:00 
    9    24 Notre Dame-West Have B D Albright    L Nuttal      E Rodriquez   C Wyatt         35:06 
   10    26 Maloney A              D Oliveri     S Santos      S Santagata   J Flores        35:10 
   11    27 Bacon Academy A        D Ashley      O Day         C Elmy        C McCourt       35:22 
   12    32 Bristol Eastern C      S Millare     C Mulcunry    C Ouellette   C Rodriguez     36:16 
   13    33 Wethersfield F         J Coleman     A Desrochers  M Domonkos    W Malizia       36:17 
   14    34 Bristol Eastern B      J Chamberland J Donaghy     R Koshy       M Poirier       36:18 
   15    36 Plainville A           P Bienasz     N Costantini  L San Juan    B Zheng         36:31 
   16    38 Notre Dame-West Have C J Bracale     O Grantz      M Mancuso     A Shea          36:37 
   17    39 Rockville A            A Brandt      J Collins     A Fraiko      S Nguyen        36:42 
   18    44 Bacon Academy C        C Bevilacqua  T Chesnes     E Cuadro      R Fries         37:16 
   19    47 Southington B          B Hoffman     M Maciejewski M Pratt       A Riccio        37:28 
   20    49 Terryville A           J Collette    E Dorso       Z Hamzy       M Tiscia        37:36 
   21    50 Wethersfield D         J Bradley     D Butler      B Kallajian   A Stec          37:39 
   22    52 Bristol Eastern E      J Hardin      T Mays        J Rodriguez   S Roy           37:53 
   23    53 Newington B            J Field       B Henriques   J Villano     M Walsh         37:57 
   24    56 Wethersfield B         A Guerrera    T Huynh       S Veilleux    C Wallowitz     38:07 
   25    57 Newington A            S Cianci      N D'Amato     S Demyanov    A Grynyk        38:13 
   26    59 Housatonic Valley Re B P Bannister   K Curtis      K Zeng                        38:33 
   27    60 Bristol Eastern D      A Bartucca    J Boutote     B Johnsky     J Kosciukiewi   38:40 
   28    66 Notre Dame-West Have E A Bergeron    J Fleisher    K Naylor      D Schwartz      39:13 
   29    67 Rockville B            L Boothroyd   D Miville     M Titus       K Zheng         39:15 
   30    68 Maloney C              Z Trowbridge  Z Weisz       E Pulaski     J McCormack     39:17 
   31    70 Kennedy C              C Bassett     D Dellaghelfa H Garcia      J Solberg       39:23 
   32    71 Wethersfield C         L Amoroso     M Malizia     J Meredith    L Quagliaroli   39:25 
   33    73 Plainville B           J Demmons     J Demmons     D Palaia      M Smith         39:42 
   34    76 Bristol Eastern F      C Deltano     J Doucette    M Girard      C Plourde       40:10 
   35    84 Wethersfield H         A Bobin       S Giannini    R Santiago    J Scheuerman    40:54 
   36    87 Platt Tech B           K Bonfietti   I Dagraca     K Jalbert     N Waller        41:16 
   37    92 Plainville C           T Brochu      R Freitas     W Lacombe     K Pempeh        41:29 
   38    94 Maloney B              J Dobensky    I Betts       J Martinez    D Santiago      41:32 
   39    95 Notre Dame-West Have D C Call        B Hassen      M Murillo     R Shrestha      41:33 
   40    96 Bristol Central A      J Canela      B Jabs        N Sinclair    J Wynn          41:37 
   41    98 Southington E          T Bade        R Cantillon   J Kastner     A Le            42:08 
   42   100 Platt Tech C           Z Alhelebi    A Garcia      A Panico      J Zheng         42:22 
   43   101 Wethersfield G         A Amado       A Carbo       T Huynh       M Sargis        42:24 
   44   107 Bristol Eastern A      D Braccia     G Clute       A Krok        K Mullin        43:06 
   45   109 Newington C            K Flores      D Taylor      M Weidlich    W Weidlich      43:38 
   46   113 Plainville D           D Correa      J Derosiers   N Lentni      A Sargis        43:51 
   47   125 Wethersfield E         E Bucknam     A Karamanaj   A Pace        J Porriello     45:44 
   48   127 Hartford Public B      L Fontanez    B Gulcharan   W Rivera      H Torres        46:29 
   49   157 Terryville A           A Schein      R Cook        J Machowski   N Piccirillo    50:53 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    11 Southington E          C Leone       S Minkiewicz  I Scalise     S Young         32:40 
    2    18 Southington F          J Hannigan    S Leone       J Michnowicz  L Pizzitola     34:17 
    3    29 Wethersfield A         A Appel       S Lemaire     I Schroeder   G Tougas        35:32 
    4    31 Bacon Academy A        M Bear        E Moores      S Praisner    T Rochette      36:10 
    5    48 Housatonic Valley Re C A Dillon      C Harrington  A Holmes      J Tomaino       37:31 
    6    51 Wethersfield B         A Ayers       M Dunn        J Griffin     I Samse         37:51 
    7    58 Southington B          R Asido       K Koba        A Kuhr        A Schiffer      38:22 
    8    78 Southington C          K Carmichall  Z Christensen R Klinzmann   M Sheline       40:23 
    9    80 Housatonic Valley Re A C Clulow      B Foster      R Murtagh     B Stampfle      40:34 
   10    81 Southington D          N Le          L McKinstry   A Shugrue     M Tumolo        40:35 
   11    86 Bristol Eastern B      K Chamberland M Crisafulli  K Rivera      K St. Germain   40:58 
   12    88 SHA/NDWH B             A Segal       B Bell        J Torres      B Locierro      41:18 
   13    89 Platt Tech A           T Jensen      I Nodiff      S Nodiff      S Nodiff        41:23 
   14    97 SHA/NDWH A             E Bishop      J Dente       M Crotta      J Katz          41:54 
   15   117 Plainville A           A Chambrello  A Muller      T Russell     D Szymula       44:18 
   16   120 Kennedy A              A Evangelista H Ginorio     D Yates       Y Vega          44:46 
   17   131 Bristol Eastern A      K Buchas      J Lacouture   Z Martin      T Serafin       46:51 
   18   133 Bristol Central A      A Camacho     K Cassidy     P Jimenez     W Rivera-Orti   47:00 
   19   138 Housatonic Valley Re C N Grant       N Nestler     D Ouellette   P Tindall       47:50 
   20   161 Platt Tech C           D Aguilar     T Bernard     M Novack      E Ramirez       53:31 
   21   163 Platt Tech B           D Orsini      J Profetto    M Ramirez     B Woznack       54:01 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    99 Foran A                S Casey       M Lam         S Moustafa    C Wrigley       42:17 
    2   105 Bristol Eastern A      S Andrade     A Braccia     A Kehler      A Perry         42:47 
    3   140 Wethersfield A         C Blake       S Detrick     A Padilla     J Toce          47:57 
    4   164 Sacred Heart Academy A C Dobbins     T Donovan     M Dunn        S Ekeh          55:05 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                          *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    16 Southington A          M Ditota      J Landino     K Le          C Rivera        33:53 
    2    30 Notre Dame-West Have A J Carson      A Ozonoff     O Patel       J Tobin         35:32 
    3    42 Bristol Eastern B      S Anderson    A Anulewicz   G Bartolome   T Martin        36:57 
    4    55 Rockville A            G Goodwin     C Moreau      T Rose        J Taylor        38:03 
    5    69 Bacon Academy A        N Paggioli    K Paparella   J Prinano     A Smith         39:20 
    6    72 Newington A            S Asar        C Dewitt      S Geisler     A Schneider     39:36 
    7    85 Bristol Eastern A      N Abitabilo   S Huffman     J Taillon     N Woodford      40:56 
    8    91 Southington B          R Bowman      S Maslinski   E Schmarr     J Wu            41:28 
    9   110 Bacon Academy B        J Filloramo   J Praisner    N Putorti     A Weddall       43:41 
   10   112 Newington C            H Bernardino  W Darna       W Le          J Tracey        43:50 
   11   121 Newington B            J Gionfriddo  A Guion       N Karapanos   M Poulin        44:47 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 22, 2017  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED FRESHMEN DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1   153 Southington A          J Graikoski   J Laroche     D Pillsbury   M Zabel         49:55