Sloper Relays

                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 21, 2018
                Boys Middle School Race  5:00 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jake Nafis           457 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    8:41  5:47 
    2    2 Drew Nafis           456 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    8:54  5:56 
    3    3 Zachary Durant       488 Smith                    7    8:59  6:00 
    4    4 Alex Hernandez       490 Smith                    8    9:01  6:01 
    5    5 Cj  Pierce,          460 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:20  6:13 
    6    6 Vihaan Shah          502 Smith                    8    9:24  6:16 
    7    7 Maximus Augeri       516 St. John Paul II         8    9:25  6:17 
    8    8 Max McCurdy          497 Smith                    8    9:30  6:20 
    9    9 Luke  Penna,         458 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:33  6:22 
   10   10 Cody Kiesman         493 Smith                    7    9:34  6:23 
   11   11 Parker Hoffman       491 Smith                    8    9:40  6:27 
   12   12 Ben Roper            423 John F. Kennedy          8    9:48  6:32 
   13   13 Brady Stone          503 Smith                    8    9:51  6:34 
   14      Braeden Saunders     501 Smith                    7    9:59  6:39 
   15   14 Aaron Borkowski      433 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:00  6:40 
   16   15 Alex Ushchak         525 St. John Paul II         8   10:01  6:41 
   17   16 William Flanigan     407 John F. Kennedy          6   10:04  6:43 
   18   17 Pj Mackey            510 St. Bridget              8   10:10  6:47 
   19      Joshua Cooper        483 Smith                    8   10:12  6:48 
   20   18 Timothy Terry        427 John F. Kennedy          7   10:14  6:50 
   21   19 Mathew Siwek         425 John F. Kennedy          7   10:18  6:52 
   22      Andrew Stranko       504 Smith                    7   10:22  6:55 
   23      Harrison Krause      495 Smith                    8   10:23  6:56 
   24   20 Jack Silano          409 John F. Kennedy          7   10:28  6:59 
   25   21 William Reeves       421 John F. Kennedy          8   10:31  7:01 
   26   22 Grady Ruth           424 John F. Kennedy          8   10:32  7:01 
   27   23 Aiden Halpin         443 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:33  7:02 
   28      Gabriel Mohr         415 John F. Kennedy          8   10:33  7:02 
   29   24 Josh Allard          506 St. Bridget              8   10:34  7:03 
   30      Colton Thorpe        428 John F. Kennedy          6   10:35  7:04 
   31   25 Raymond Hackett      509 St. Bridget              8   10:36  7:04 
   32      Nick Bonaiuto        480 Smith                    7   10:36  7:04 
   33      Christopher Brown    481 Smith                    8   10:37  7:05 
   34      Jack Pfalzgraf       500 Smith                    7   10:42  7:08 
   35   26 Carson Zielinski     470 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:43  7:09 
   36   27 Alek Rencurrel       533 St. Joseph               7   10:44  7:10 
   37   28 Tristan Donnelly     520 St. John Paul II         7   10:46  7:11 
   38      Trevor  Clark,       436 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   10:47  7:12 
   39      Tyler Blumetti       401 John F. Kennedy          8   10:48  7:12 
   40      Peyton Mullins       417 John F. Kennedy          8   10:49  7:13 
   41      Brendan Lasbury      450 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:49  7:13 
   42      Justin Soccodato     467 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   10:49  7:13 
   43      Dylan Vincelette     505 Smith                    7   10:50  7:13 
   44      Connor Keegan        412 John F. Kennedy          7   10:50  7:14 
   45      Jason Matthews       453 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   10:56  7:17 
   46   29 Walker Massey        511 St. Bridget              5   10:56  7:18 
   47   30 Daniel Benzi         517 St. John Paul II         7   11:11  7:28 
   48      Dominic Pena         499 Smith                    8   11:13  7:29 
   49   31 Liam Spring          515 St. Bridget              7   11:19  7:33 
   50      Cameron Colletti     482 Smith                    8   11:19  7:33 
   51   32 Daniel Wilson        537 St. Joseph               8   11:27  7:38 
   52   33 William Despres      519 St. John Paul II         7   11:31  7:41 
   53      Dan  Antoniani,      431 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:42  7:48 
   54      Trenton  Davis,      439 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:42  7:48 
   55   34 Hunor Bartis         471 Saint Paul               7   11:43  7:49 
   56      Andrew Morikis       416 John F. Kennedy          6   11:44  7:49 
   57      Ryan Ogren           418 John F. Kennedy          6   11:46  7:51 
   58      Jordan Hallett       408 John F. Kennedy          8   11:46  7:51 
   59   35 Jakob Pytel          524 St. John Paul II         8   11:49  7:53 
   60      Jack  Wu,            469 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:50  7:54 
   61   36 Dan Drumski          472 Saint Paul               8   11:51  7:54 
   62   37 Andrew Kim           474 Saint Paul               7   11:55  7:57 
   63      Lukas Haas           489 Smith                    7   11:55  7:57 
   64   38 Jack Soudier         478 Saint Paul               8   12:01  8:01 
   65   39 Luke Frommelt        508 St. Bridget              7   12:05  8:03 
   66      Owen Tokarzewski     468 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:05  8:04 
   67      Parker Faye          441 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:08  8:06 
   68      Jacob Martinez       496 Smith                    8   12:12  8:08 
   69   40 Michael Haddon       528 St. Joseph               6   12:16  8:11 
   70      Jonathan  Putnam,    463 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:17  8:12 
   71   41 Brian Wilson         536 St. Joseph               8   12:22  8:15 
   72      Andrew Percival,     459 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:28  8:19 
   73      Joseph Dipace        403 John F. Kennedy          7   12:29  8:19 
   74   42 Matthew McDevitt     475 Saint Paul               7   12:29  8:20 
   75      Jacob Clemente       437 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:32  8:21 
   76      Nick  Hulten,        445 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:38  8:26 
   77      Rocco Pizzatola,     461 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:42  8:28 
   78   43 Mark Poole           513 St. Bridget              6   12:48  8:32 
   79      Christopher Regalbu  465 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   12:52  8:35 
   80      Connor  Crist,       438 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:53  8:35 
   81      Joshua Polverari     410 John F. Kennedy          6   12:53  8:36 
   82      Reid Famiglietti     405 John F. Kennedy          8   12:56  8:37 
   83      Shawn Kaufhold       492 Smith                    7   13:10  8:47 
   84      Bogdan  Douchkov,    440 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:11  8:47 
   85      Nate Cotter          484 Smith                    7   13:17  8:51 
   86      Blake Makowski       414 John F. Kennedy          6   13:21  8:54 
   87      Angelo Fioriello     406 John F. Kennedy          6   13:26  8:57 
   88      Liam  Hermann,       444 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:28  8:59 
   89      Matthew  Marek,      452 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:30  9:00 
   90   44 Andrew Shamper       535 St. Joseph               8   13:34  9:03 
   91   45 Luke Kelly           473 Saint Paul               5   13:39  9:06 
   92   46 Joey Dibiaso         527 St. Joseph               8   13:39  9:06 
   93   47 Elijah Munson        522 St. John Paul II         8   13:43  9:09 
   94      Nicholas Feola       507 St. Bridget              5   13:45  9:10 
   95      Patrick Dipace       404 John F. Kennedy          6   13:46  9:11 
   96   48 Seth Ostrowski       476 Saint Paul               7   13:54  9:16 
   97      Brian Kalwat         411 John F. Kennedy          7   13:57  9:18 
   98      John Tanucci         426 John F. Kennedy          6   14:00  9:20 
   99      Alexander Leclair    451 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:03  9:22 
  100      Joseph  Sabino,      466 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:18  9:32 
  101      Evan  Cartwright,    435 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:20  9:33 
  102      Carson Landino       448 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:30  9:40 
  103      Joey White           446 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:42  9:48 
  104   49 Joe Morelli          532 St. Joseph               6   14:47  9:51 
  105      Dylan Lanci          447 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:48  9:52 
  106      Timothy Kjar         494 Smith                    8   14:51  9:54 
  107      Michael Keegan       521 St. John Paul II         6   14:54  9:56 
  108      Jake Jensen          529 St. Joseph               5   15:02 10:02 
  109      Jonathan Pillsbury   419 John F. Kennedy          7   15:06 10:04 
  110      Noah  Landry,        449 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   15:57 10:38 
  111      Shane Barry          400 John F. Kennedy          6   16:02 10:41 
  112      Owen Plourde         420 John F. Kennedy          6   16:13 10:49 
  113      Jackson Pugliese     462 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   16:21 10:54 
  114      Roland Massicotte    530 St. Joseph               8   16:39 11:06 
  115      Spencer Mongillo     512 St. Bridget              8   16:47 11:11 
  116      Carter  McKinstry,   454 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   17:24 11:36 
  117      Davis (dj) Lord      413 John F. Kennedy          8   20:49 13:53 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith                  
            3    4    6    8   10  (11) (13) =    31
         Zachary Durant, Alex Hernandez, Vihaan Shah, Max McCurdy, Cody Kiesman,
         Parker Hoffman, Brady Stone
  2. Joseph A. Depaolo      
            1    2    5    9   14  (23) (26) =    31
         Jake Nafis, Drew Nafis, Cj  Pierce,, Luke  Penna,, Aaron Borkowski,
         Aiden Halpin, Carson Zielinski
  3. John F. Kennedy        
           12   16   18   19   20  (21) (22) =    85
         Ben Roper, William Flanigan, Timothy Terry, Mathew Siwek, Jack Silano,
         William Reeves, Grady Ruth
  4. St. John Paul II       
            7   15   28   30   33  (35) (47) =   113
         Maximus Augeri, Alex Ushchak, Tristan Donnelly, Daniel Benzi, William
         Despres, Jakob Pytel, Elijah Munson
  5. St. Bridget            
           17   24   25   29   31  (39) (43) =   126
         Pj Mackey, Josh Allard, Raymond Hackett, Walker Massey, Liam Spring,
         Luke Frommelt, Mark Poole
  6. St. Joseph             
           27   32   40   41   44  (46) (49) =   184
         Alek Rencurrel, Daniel Wilson, Michael Haddon, Brian Wilson, Andrew
         Shamper, Joey Dibiaso, Joe Morelli
  7. Saint Paul             
           34   36   37   38   42  (45) (48) =   187
         Hunor Bartis, Dan Drumski, Andrew Kim, Jack Soudier, Matthew McDevitt,
         Luke Kelly, Seth Ostrowski


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
             8:41    8:54    9:20    9:33   10:00 (  10:33) (  10:43) =   46:28
         Jake Nafis, Drew Nafis, Cj  Pierce,, Luke  Penna,, Aaron Borkowski,
         Aiden Halpin, Carson Zielinski
   1.  Smith                  
             8:59    9:01    9:24    9:30    9:34 (   9:40) (   9:51) =   46:28
         Zachary Durant, Alex Hernandez, Vihaan Shah, Max McCurdy, Cody Kiesman,
         Parker Hoffman, Brady Stone
   3.  John F. Kennedy        
             9:48   10:04   10:14   10:18   10:28 (  10:31) (  10:32) =   50:52
         Ben Roper, William Flanigan, Timothy Terry, Mathew Siwek, Jack Silano,
         William Reeves, Grady Ruth
   4.  St. John Paul II       
             9:25   10:01   10:46   11:11   11:31 (  11:49) (  13:43) =   52:54
         Maximus Augeri, Alex Ushchak, Tristan Donnelly, Daniel Benzi, William
         Despres, Jakob Pytel, Elijah Munson
   5.  St. Bridget            
            10:10   10:34   10:36   10:56   11:19 (  12:05) (  12:48) =   53:35
         Pj Mackey, Josh Allard, Raymond Hackett, Walker Massey, Liam Spring,
         Luke Frommelt, Mark Poole
   6.  Saint Paul             
            11:43   11:51   11:55   12:01   12:29 (  13:39) (  13:54) =   59:59
         Hunor Bartis, Dan Drumski, Andrew Kim, Jack Soudier, Matthew McDevitt,
         Luke Kelly, Seth Ostrowski
   7.  St. Joseph             
            10:44   11:27   12:16   12:22   13:34 (  13:39) (  14:47) = 1:00:23
         Alek Rencurrel, Daniel Wilson, Michael Haddon, Brian Wilson, Andrew
         Shamper, Joey Dibiaso, Joe Morelli


                               Sloper Relays
                 YMCA Camp Sloper      September 21, 2018
               Girls Middle School Race  5:20 PM  1.5 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Abigail Johnston     538 Litchfield Track         8    9:47  6:31 
    2    1 Sofia Scalise        589 Joseph A. Depaolo        8    9:59  6:39 
    3    2 Alyssa Healy         627 Smith                    8   10:05  6:43 
    4    3 Jocelyn Wolf         646 Smith                    8   10:07  6:45 
    5    4 Riley Carroll        616 Smith                    8   10:15  6:50 
    6    5 Sofia Rincon         641 Smith                    7   10:23  6:55 
    7    6 Emily Moskal         552 John F. Kennedy          8   10:23  6:55 
    8    7 Jackie Dudus         620 Smith                    7   10:28  6:59 
    9    8 Caitlyn Healy        628 Smith                    8   10:35  7:03 
   10    9 Lucy Bergin          615 Smith                    8   10:36  7:04 
   11   10 Francesca Riccio     586 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:37  7:05 
   12   11 Jessica Lombardo     551 John F. Kennedy          7   10:38  7:06 
   13      Annika Paluska       634 Smith                    7   10:41  7:07 
   14   12 Kylee Johnston       549 John F. Kennedy          8   10:41  7:08 
   15      Maeve Curtin         617 Smith                    7   10:45  7:10 
   16      Brooke Sowka         644 Smith                    8   10:45  7:10 
   17   13 Ella Nadeau          584 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:52  7:15 
   18   14 Claire  Tardif,      591 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   10:59  7:19 
   19      Riley Kudlac         630 Smith                    8   11:00  7:20 
   20   15 Emma Quint           560 John F. Kennedy          8   11:01  7:21 
   21   16 Mariam Labadze       550 John F. Kennedy          6   11:02  7:21 
   22   17 Ava Egan             575 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:06  7:24 
   23   18 Stella  Blanchard,   571 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:08  7:25 
   24   19 Elise Gottlieb       649 St. Bridget              7   11:11  7:27 
   25   20 Hailey Zaczynski     569 John F. Kennedy          8   11:14  7:29 
   26   21 Taylor  Foresi,      576 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:15  7:30 
   27   22 Lilli Doran          545 John F. Kennedy          6   11:16  7:31 
   28   23 Natalie Votto        655 St. Bridget              6   11:19  7:33 
   29      Auria Mullins        553 John F. Kennedy          7   11:27  7:38 
   30      Makayla Winegar      592 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:28  7:39 
   31   24 Emily Leblanc        661 St. John Paul II         7   11:30  7:40 
   32   25 Chase Ireland        650 St. Bridget              8   11:30  7:40 
   33      Kylie Majchizak-Bri  580 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:35  7:44 
   34   26 Riley Jachym         598 Saint Paul               6   11:36  7:44 
   35   27 Madalyne Bielecki    593 Saint Paul               6   11:36  7:44 
   36   28 Abby Costa           648 St. Bridget              5   11:36  7:44 
   37   29 Rose Szeghy          611 Saint Paul               7   11:37  7:45 
   38      Tori Grooms          625 Smith                    8   11:41  7:48 
   39      Elise Ryan           562 John F. Kennedy          8   11:44  7:50 
   40      Alyssa Polverari     558 John F. Kennedy          8   11:47  7:51 
   41      Sydney Shaw          629 Smith                    7   11:49  7:53 
   42      May  Parzych,        585 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:54  7:56 
   43      Madison  Bafundo,    570 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   11:56  7:58 
   44   30 Brenna Zbikowski     656 St. Bridget              6   12:01  8:00 
   45      Aniela Carlson       540 John F. Kennedy          7   12:02  8:01 
   46      Mikayla Balatbat     614 Smith                    8   12:02  8:01 
   47   31 Sophia Kuselias      602 Saint Paul               8   12:03  8:02 
   48      Molly Doherty        618 Smith                    8   12:05  8:03 
   49      Bethany  Borges,     572 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:05  8:04 
   50   32 Carlin Jachym        597 Saint Paul               8   12:07  8:05 
   51      Anika Ahilan         612 Smith                    8   12:07  8:05 
   52   33 Charlotte Taddei     654 St. Bridget              7   12:09  8:06 
   53   34 Haileigh Orzel       606 Saint Paul               8   12:10  8:07 
   54   35 Reiyako Pigeon       607 Saint Paul               8   12:11  8:07 
   55      Julia  Ditota,       574 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:12  8:08 
   56      Morgan Garry         547 John F. Kennedy          8   12:14  8:10 
   57   36 Maddie Pikiell       675 St. Joseph               7   12:14  8:10 
   58      Maya Drelichowski    619 Smith                    7   12:15  8:10 
   59      Kendell Noonan       555 John F. Kennedy          8   12:15  8:10 
   60      Ava Gattinella       623 Smith                    7   12:16  8:11 
   61      Gabriella Algiere    613 Smith                    8   12:19  8:13 
   62      Anna Thorpe          566 John F. Kennedy          6   12:23  8:16 
   63      Alexandra Xu         647 Smith                    8   12:27  8:18 
   64      Elizabeth Evans      621 Smith                    7   12:29  8:20 
   65      Katelyn Papa         635 Smith                    7   12:31  8:21 
   66   37 Olivia Dahn          670 St. Joseph               7   12:31  8:21 
   67   38 Anna Kronen          673 St. Joseph               7   12:35  8:23 
   68      Riley Francis        546 John F. Kennedy          6   12:35  8:24 
   69      Emma Jekubovich      548 John F. Kennedy          8   12:36  8:24 
   70      Kaelynn McKinstry    581 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:37  8:24 
   71   39 Mariana Duong-Vazqu  659 St. John Paul II         8   12:37  8:25 
   72   40 Leilani Duong-Vazqu  658 St. John Paul II         6   12:38  8:25 
   73      Emily Patrick        636 Smith                    7   12:39  8:26 
   74      Emma Ruskowski       561 John F. Kennedy          6   12:45  8:30 
   75      Gianna Johnston      539 Litchfield Track         7   12:46  8:31 
   76      Kirsten  Laquerre,   577 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:52  8:35 
   77      Etta  Rocco,         587 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   12:53  8:35 
   78      Kyra-Thien Nguyen    554 John F. Kennedy          7   12:55  8:37 
   79      Haley Evans          643 Smith                    7   13:02  8:41 
   80      Julia Malz           604 Saint Paul               8   13:08  8:45 
   81      Mia Leahy            578 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:12  8:48 
   82      Lauren Patterson     637 Smith                    7   13:17  8:51 
   83   41 Juliana Jaramillo    651 St. Bridget              7   13:22  8:55 
   84      Ashley Tavano        645 Smith                    8   13:26  8:58 
   85      Gabriella Saraceno   588 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   13:29  9:00 
   86      Ella Fox             622 Smith                    7   13:33  9:02 
   87      Abby Hubert          596 Saint Paul               8   13:33  9:02 
   88      Amanda Leclair       631 Smith                    7   13:34  9:03 
   89      Rebecca Kelly        600 Saint Paul               7   13:34  9:03 
   90      Catherine Milewska   605 Saint Paul               8   13:35  9:04 
   91      Ally Petras          638 Smith                    7   13:35  9:04 
   92   42 Quinn Burns          669 St. Joseph               7   13:36  9:04 
   93      Lilly Laporte        603 Saint Paul               7   13:37  9:05 
   94   43 Annaliese Rhoden     666 St. John Paul II         8   13:41  9:07 
   95      Victoria Chandler    594 Saint Paul               8   13:44  9:10 
   96      Rachel Surveski      564 John F. Kennedy          8   13:47  9:11 
   97      Bailey Quigley       640 Smith                    8   13:48  9:12 
   98   44 Harleigh Godreau     671 St. Joseph               5   13:51  9:14 
   99   45 Ella Schatz          679 St. Joseph               5   13:52  9:15 
  100      Molly Poulos         559 John F. Kennedy          6   13:59  9:20 
  101      Aidan Daley          543 John F. Kennedy          6   14:01  9:21 
  102      Lily  Murawski-Talo  583 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:01  9:21 
  103      Ella Perillo         557 John F. Kennedy          6   14:02  9:21 
  104      Ava Mele             653 St. Bridget              5   14:06  9:24 
  105      Alexandria Meecham   652 St. Bridget              7   14:06  9:24 
  106   46 Roxie Rodriguez      677 St. Joseph               7   14:08  9:26 
  107      Jaletzex Arroyo      668 St. Joseph               6   14:12  9:28 
  108      Abigail Kim          601 Saint Paul               5   14:28  9:39 
  109      Phoebe Rotelli       642 Smith                    7   14:28  9:39 
  110      Emma Munson          633 Smith                    8   14:31  9:41 
  111      Rylee Dlugas         544 John F. Kennedy          8   14:34  9:43 
  112      Sophia  Lopresti,    579 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:43  9:49 
  113      Acadia Lynch-Raymon  674 St. Joseph               7   14:55  9:57 
  114      Jaelyn Ryan          678 St. Joseph               5   15:07 10:05 
  115      Sarah Roberts        676 St. Joseph               8   15:15 10:10 
  116   47 Ava McMurray         662 St. John Paul II         8   15:30 10:20 
  117   48 Brayden Santagata    667 St. John Paul II         8   15:32 10:21 
  118      Maggie Hamel         626 Smith                    8   15:35 10:23 
  119      Avery Looby          632 Smith                    8   15:36 10:24 
  120      Lily Gilbert         624 Smith                    7   15:38 10:26 
  121      Abby Jensen          672 St. Joseph               5   15:50 10:34 
  122      Brianna Wood         680 St. Joseph               7   15:51 10:34 
  123   49 Emma Caruso          657 St. John Paul II         6   16:29 11:00 
  124      Taylor Snow          610 Saint Paul               5   16:46 11:11 
  125      Daisy Ruiz           608 Saint Paul               5   16:52 11:15 
  126      Kauren Howe          660 St. John Paul II         6   17:05 11:23 
  127      Kayla Jones          590 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   17:07 11:25 
  128      Olivia Michel        663 St. John Paul II         6   20:09 13:26 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith                  
            2    3    4    5    7   (8)  (9) =    21
         Alyssa Healy, Jocelyn Wolf, Riley Carroll, Sofia Rincon, Jackie Dudus,
         Caitlyn Healy, Lucy Bergin
  2. Joseph A. Depaolo      
            1   10   13   14   17  (18) (21) =    55
         Sofia Scalise, Francesca Riccio, Ella Nadeau, Claire  Tardif,, Ava
         Egan, Stella  Blanchard,, Taylor  Foresi,
  3. John F. Kennedy        
            6   11   12   15   16  (20) (22) =    60
         Emily Moskal, Jessica Lombardo, Kylee Johnston, Emma Quint, Mariam
         Labadze, Hailey Zaczynski, Lilli Doran
  4. St. Bridget            
           19   23   25   28   30  (33) (41) =   125
         Elise Gottlieb, Natalie Votto, Chase Ireland, Abby Costa, Brenna
         Zbikowski, Charlotte Taddei, Juliana Jaramillo
  5. Saint Paul             
           26   27   29   31   32  (34) (35) =   145
         Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Carlin
         Jachym, Haileigh Orzel, Reiyako Pigeon
  6. St. John Paul II       
           24   39   40   43   47  (48) (49) =   193
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vazquez, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Annaliese
         Rhoden, Ava McMurray, Brayden Santagata, Emma Caruso
  7. St. Joseph             
           36   37   38   42   44  (45) (46) =   197
         Maddie Pikiell, Olivia Dahn, Anna Kronen, Quinn Burns, Harleigh
         Godreau, Ella Schatz, Roxie Rodriguez


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smith                  
            10:05   10:07   10:15   10:23   10:28 (  10:35) (  10:36) =   51:18
         Alyssa Healy, Jocelyn Wolf, Riley Carroll, Sofia Rincon, Jackie Dudus,
         Caitlyn Healy, Lucy Bergin
   2.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
             9:59   10:37   10:52   10:59   11:06 (  11:08) (  11:15) =   53:33
         Sofia Scalise, Francesca Riccio, Ella Nadeau, Claire  Tardif,, Ava
         Egan, Stella  Blanchard,, Taylor  Foresi,
   3.  John F. Kennedy        
            10:23   10:38   10:41   11:01   11:02 (  11:14) (  11:16) =   53:45
         Emily Moskal, Jessica Lombardo, Kylee Johnston, Emma Quint, Mariam
         Labadze, Hailey Zaczynski, Lilli Doran
   4.  St. Bridget            
            11:11   11:19   11:30   11:36   12:01 (  12:09) (  13:22) =   57:37
         Elise Gottlieb, Natalie Votto, Chase Ireland, Abby Costa, Brenna
         Zbikowski, Charlotte Taddei, Juliana Jaramillo
   5.  Saint Paul             
            11:36   11:36   11:37   12:03   12:07 (  12:10) (  12:11) =   58:59
         Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Carlin
         Jachym, Haileigh Orzel, Reiyako Pigeon
   6.  St. Joseph             
            12:14   12:31   12:35   13:36   13:51 (  13:52) (  14:08) = 1:04:47
         Maddie Pikiell, Olivia Dahn, Anna Kronen, Quinn Burns, Harleigh
         Godreau, Ella Schatz, Roxie Rodriguez
   7.  St. John Paul II       
            11:30   12:37   12:38   13:41   15:30 (  15:32) (  16:29) = 1:05:56
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vazquez, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Annaliese
         Rhoden, Ava McMurray, Brayden Santagata, Emma Caruso


                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

Place Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1 Bristol Central C      N Deangelo    J Ramirez                                   30:55 
    2 Bristol Central A      M Petrosky    B Stafford                                  31:08 
    3 Terryville A           C Brown       C Deforest                                  31:18 
    4 Plainville A           C McNamara    C McNamara                                  31:47 
    5 Wethersfield A         A Arnold      M Dunn        O Gagne       E McNeice       31:59 
    6 Southington D          L Riccio      R Slesinski                                 32:20 
    7 Bristol Central B      D Flores      P Flores                                    32:45 
    8 Bristol Eastern A      Z Martin      N Provenzano  S Sullivan    B Wadowski      32:52 
    9 Notre Dame-West Have A A Bruno       J Katz        T Minar       O Patel         32:55 
   10 Hartford Public A      A Adam        S Adam                                      33:35 
   11 Kennedy A              A Brites      D Yates       S Guevara     A Lamar         33:38 
   12 Terryville B           C Garrity     C Hart                                      33:59 
   13 Southington A          J Landino     K Le                                        33:59 
   14 Bacon Academy B        D Ashley      M Bear        R Konon       C McCourt       34:33 
   15 Notre Dame-West Have B J Carson      O Grantz      B Locicero    E Rodriguez     34:48 
   16 Southington A          G Michaud     M Penna                                     34:58 
   17 Bacon Academy A        A Janus       J Malloy      E Moores      S Praisner      35:02 
   18 Bristol Central D      J Leone       R Peters                                    35:28 
   19 Southington A          B Hoffman     N Le          B Palladino   T Strong        35:44 
   20 Southington D          N Adamczyk    R Asido                                     36:25 
   21 Notre Dame-West Have C N Agir        C Coppola     A Ozonoff     A Shea          36:27 
   22 Terryville C           J Collette    N Fusco                                     36:38 
   23 Bristol Central B      I Kreciglowa  A Sirko                                     36:39 
   24 Rockville A            S Hollworth   K Percy                                     36:39 
   25 Southington A          J Izzo        K Kemnitz                                   36:41 
   26 Bacon Academy D        C Bevilacqua  K Burzycki    T Chesnes     J Luizzi        36:43 
   27 Bristol Eastern B      G Bartolome   P Dayton      J Kosciukiewi L Sinche        36:45 
   28 Southington H          R Nadile      C Rivera                                    36:48 
   29 Bristol Eastern C      J Boutote     N Hickey      B Johnsky     C Mace          36:58 
   30 Terryville D           N McCoy       N Zappone                                   37:13 
   31 Southington A          G Borla       B Leone       E Swindon     M Wadman        37:47 
   32 Notre Dame-West Have D J Fleisher    M Mancuso     K Naylor      D Schwartz      38:06 
   33 Bristol Central F      N Morrison    J Zhu                                       38:15 
   34 Wethersfield C         B Arnold      B Klatt       J Meredith    A Stec          38:16 
   35 Southington B          M Ditota      D Pillsbury                                 38:30 
   36 Bristol Eastern A      L Crowley     F Jones III   D Marciano    J Moore         38:39 
   37 Notre Dame-West Have A J Finnegan    T Knotwell                                  38:40 
   38 Kennedy B              S Rosario     J Solberg     W Zhang       E Martinez-Ma   38:42 
   39 Wethersfield A         K Jordan      C Peak        C Pratt       L Stec          38:53 
   40 Plainville A           M Anderson    B Davidson    O Davidson    O Leander       38:54 
   41 Plainville A           J Debellis    D Correa      J Courter     T Lavigne       38:58 
   42 Bacon Academy A        K Krystofik   L Maynard     K Paparella   A Smith         39:01 
   43 Wethersfield E         C Corazzo     M Domonkos    A Guerrera    T Huynh         39:11 
   44 Southington E          J Alfano      A Bafuma      C Cahill      J Wu            39:12 
   45 Sda-Ndwh A             S Sullivan    O Shannon     A Vessicchio  J Torres        39:18 
   46 Southington C          S Maslinski   E Schmarr                                   39:21 
   47 Platt Tech A           K Bonfietti   B Kling       I Nodiff      S Nodiff        39:22 
   48 Bristol Central E      B Jabs        S Pittman                                   39:25 
   49 Thomaston C            J Field       B Grecco                                    39:25 
   50 New Britain A          S Gonzalez    C Williams                                  39:25 
   51 Bristol Eastern H      K Chamberland A Krok        A Lavan       M Millare       39:33 
   52 Platt Tech B           J Eairheart   I Gorski      J Sanders     J Zempoalteca   39:37 
   53 Hartford Public B      J Cotto       M Flores                                    39:41 
   54 Platt Tech E           J Art         K Jalbert     J Profetto    N Waller        39:43 
   55 Southington A          A Buxton      J Cahill      L Poirier     M Tran          39:53 
   56 Rockville A            R Harvey      M Lindahl     T Szegda      J Taylor        40:00 
   57 Bristol Central A      N Conrod      T Pechenan    T Wilson      A Zarick        40:01 
   58 Wamogo A               E Cook        J Lockton                                   40:04 
   59 Bristol Eastern F      S Anderson    K Miskell     E Newman      J Rodriguez     40:05 
   60 Bristol Central A      J Barreau     N Sinclair    A Ortiz       S Pion          40:06 
   61 Bristol Eastern D      M Crisafulli  J Hardin      J Lacouture   S Roy           40:14 
   62 Thomaston D            J Buchanan    M Desmarais                                 40:19 
   63 Wethersfield D         A Amado       L Amoroso     D Dominguez   J Kulpa         40:20 
   64 Wamogo A               S Hudson      M Keneston    M Keppler     B Roy           40:22 
   65 Thomaston E            K Daigle      K Sundell                                   40:23 
   66 Platt Tech D           T Bernard     Z Scott       C Smith       J Torres        40:40 
   67 Housatonic Valley Re C E Murphy      B Stampfle    S Stampfle                    40:44 
   68 Bacon Academy A        J Banks       D Blanda      W Girard      A Running       40:47 
   69 Notre Dame-West Have E A Bergeron    J Cummings    C Shea        J Tobin         40:47 
   70 Plainville A           A Kane        A Muller      K Newberry    B Zheng         40:49 
   71 Bristol Eastern A      A Braccia     F Gallagher   P McLaughlin  K St. Germain   41:03 
   72 Sacred Heart Academy A E Birney      M Cameron     M Cotjanle    C Pienkos       41:11 
   73 Southington A          T Borla       J Michnowicz  A Perkowski   K Schmarr       41:16 
   74 Wethersfield G         T Aglieco     A Bobin       D Butler      J Griffin       41:27 
   75 Wethersfield A         M Gregorski   I Samse                                     41:28 
   76 Hartford Public C      A Valentine   C Viera                                     41:30 
   77 Bristol Central B      M Heller      L Schilling                                 41:37 
   78 Sda-Ndwh A             D Rodriguez   K Signify     E Forbes      J Sievers       41:41 
   79 Southington B          A Penta       T Porter      C Selinske    J Verderame     41:53 
   80 Plainville B           J Demmons     E Lopez       D Szymula     H Yawin         41:58 
   81 Wethersfield F         A Carbo       M Sargis      J Velecela    X White         41:59 
   82 Southington C          M Maciejewski E Schmidt                                   42:04 
   83 New Britain B          T Maestri                                                 42:09 
   84 Bristol Central A      I Crandall    N Dube                                      42:19 
   85 Thomaston A            M Guay        J McMahon                                   42:22 
   86 Hartford Public A      T Htoo        J Marquez-San                               42:32 
   87 Southington C          T Bade        R Cantillon   Z Christensen J Kastner       42:35 
   88 Bacon Academy A        C Davids      A Hageman     A Lorenzen    T Rochette      42:37 
   89 Bacon Academy C        J Filloramo   J Praisner    J Prignano    N Putorti       42:43 
   90 Bristol Eastern A      C Ouellette   L Zdun                                      42:55 
   91 Rockville B            M Carangelo   J Rice                                      42:59 
   92 Platt Tech F           J Borgensen   M Bzdzikot    A Garcia      A Panico        42:59 
   93 Housatonic Valley Re B B Foster      D Mullens     B Sorrell     J Vanicky       43:05 
   94 Wethersfield C         A Appel       C Sisson                                    43:06 
   95 Bristol Central C      T Damon-Smith K Suazo                                     43:27 
   96 Plainville B           D Bucci       K Koc         D Sozanski    J Stanczwkiew   43:30 
   97 Kaynor Tech A          S Dalesio     J Morales     M Sanchez     M Stephenson    43:49 
   98 Wamogo B               B Dipaolo     P Wright                                    43:54 
   99 Housatonic Valley Re D C Clulow      G Tomaino     J Tomaino                     43:59 
  100 Rockville A            L Boothroyd   A Brandt      F Luginbuhl   A Sirianni      44:01 
  101 Wethersfield B         C Blake       B Cox                                       44:07 
  102 Wethersfield B         J Bradley     A Karamanaj   L Tilton      S Veilleux      44:21 
  103 Southington B          E Koxda       B Lynch       L McKinstry   M Sheline       44:29 
  104 Thomaston B            B Knox        G Rodriguez                                 44:30 
  105 Platt Tech C           B Clini       W Schmidheini I Valeta      B Villafane     44:39 
  106 Wethersfield A         A Czarnecki   S Hoon        A Moyer       K Vu            44:41 
  107 Bristol Central C      M Clement     H Luis-Fuente                               45:00 
  108 Terryville A           S Evanoski    E Morgan                                    45:01 
  109 Kaynor Tech B          D Dimbo       K Diouf       J Juca        M Marzano       45:26 
  110 Plainville C           B Barrette    C Mizerek     N Grabowski   K Prempeh       45:51 
  111 Plainville B           J Demmons     A Sargis                                    45:52 
  112 Notre Dame-West Have F J Copolla     T Delos       D Downs       C MacLean       45:54 
  113 Thomaston A            P Chesanek    P Ross                                      45:56 
  114 Rockville A            J Bellman     J Bellman                                   46:01 
  115 Southington C          J Berger      C Cavanaugh   A Cianchetti  I Hoffman       46:27 
  116 Bristol Eastern E      O Ahmed       S Huffman     S Huffman     T St. Germain   46:34 
  117 Bristol Central B      K Funk        N Popielarz                                 46:37 
  118 Wamogo A               H Fasano      T Hubbard     N Kupcho      B Steward       46:56 
  119 Plainville A           A Chambrello  J Restelli    E Roy         T Russell       46:59 
  120 Housatonic Valley Re A K Haaland     N Nestler     R Peirce      A Tripp         47:07 
  121 Bristol Eastern G      N Bernier     H Michele     J Stavens     J Taillon       47:13 
  122 Platt Tech B           T Jensen      J Zeng        W Jensen      J Neutrun       47:14 
  123 Hartford Public A      N Brito       D Crawford                                  47:16 
  124 Bristol Eastern B      S Andrade     A Fishbein    A Perry       A Sullivan      47:17 
  125 Wethersfield A         H Cicero      L McAlister   M Tranberg    N Zwick         47:28 
  126 Platt B                A Annino      D Krzos                                     47:36 
  127 Rockville B            A Brucker     J Krupienski                                48:09 
  128 Terryville A           R Cook        L Delpha      J Machowski   N Piccarillo    48:09 
  129 Rockville C            D Keegan      S Michaud     C Moreau      N Tolman        48:28 
  130 Bacon Academy C        B Crowell     O Guinness    A Kukula      S Nadeau        48:44 
  131 Wethersfield B         S Detrick     A Padilla     G Serrao      O Szymecki      48:49 
  132 Bristol Eastern A      E Belanger    T Mays        C Plourde     K Tedd          48:59 
  133 Rockville B            C Bouthet     A Gogol       E Gurrero     B Murphy        49:02 
  134 Housatonic Valley Re B E Abbott      N Gorat       S Starr       S Upson         49:06 
  135 Kennedy A              A Pena        C Capozzi     J Wilson      B Sufka         49:08 
  136 Sacred Heart Academy B C Casper      J Danehy      R Ekeh        V Wang          49:19 
  137 Wamogo A               S Brady       J Campbell    R Liistro     A Mucka         49:27 
  138 Bacon Academy A        S Prochorena  G Kane                                      49:41 
  139 Platt Tech A           D Aguilar     A Barajas     D Orsini      B Scarantino    50:11 
  140 Bristol Eastern C      M Fitzsimons  J Gao         K Lavigne     A Lavoie        50:21 
  141 Kaynor Tech D          E Domenchello N Grimsley    B Henry       K Maheu         50:45 
  142 Kaynor Tech C          J Mongelluzzo M Santiago    J Teasley     G Velez         50:46 
  143 Thomaston A            E Jackson     A Nolan       J Scheerer    M Stancavage    51:04 
  144 Bristol Central A      E Blanca      A Dell'aera   S Poulin      P Jimenez       51:27 
  145 Thomaston B            R Foell       E Passeck                                   51:55 
  146 Bristol Eastern D      K Buchas      B Clute       T Domingue    T Serafin       52:07 
  147 Wethersfield E         G Amoruso     A Ayers       L Christie    G Detrick       52:08 
  148 Wethersfield C         S Chaudhary   I Contreras   O Dizes       A Sargent       52:46 
  149 Sacred Heart Academy C C Dobbins     T Donovan     J Gonzalez    A Parente       53:05 
  150 Platt A                J Cordero     A Medina      K Perez       A Tran          54:18 
  151 Platt Tech A           T Jensen      R McCoullouch A Rowe        R Allan         54:23 
  152 Bristol Eastern E      I Fulton      M Moliengo    S Orozco      A Rodriguez     54:26 
  153 Terryville A           T Bellemare   K Deforest                                  54:47 
  154 Sacred Heart Academy A B Bell        A Segal                                     54:53 
  155 Hartford Public A      J Dacosta     M Diaz        M Jackson     L Torres        55:26 
  156 Platt C                J Gonzalez    G Montiel-Roj                               56:42 
  157 Wamogo C               H Hull        K Richardson                                56:47 
  158 Kennedy B              R Lang        H Graham      M Alcantara   S Grant         57:56 
  159 Platt Tech C           J Duprey      K Patrick     E Ramirez     M Razzaia       58:13 
  160 Hartford Public A      D Morrison    N Ortiz       D Sanchez     T Valentine   1:01:10 
  161 Hartford Public A      U Abdi        R Malendo                                 1:01:46 
  162 Hartford Public B      A Barnaby     Q Williams                                1:02:10 
  163 Kennedy C              A Rivera      A Pierre      E Acevedo     M Miranda     1:02:28 
  164 Platt Tech B           A Dones       T Orsini      M Ramirez     A Remy        1:02:52 
  165 Sacred Heart Academy D S Baldino     M Dubay       S Ekeh        I Giaquinto   1:03:04 
              
                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                              *********RESULTS FOR TWO GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    25 Southington A          J Izzo        K Kemnitz                                   36:41 
    2    75 Wethersfield A         M Gregorski   I Samse                                     41:28 
    3    84 Bristol Central A      I Crandall    N Dube                                      42:19 
    4    94 Wethersfield C         A Appel       C Sisson                                    43:06 
    5   101 Wethersfield B         C Blake       B Cox                                       44:07 
    6   107 Bristol Central C      M Clement     H Luis-Fuente                               45:00 
    7   108 Terryville A           S Evanoski    E Morgan                                    45:01 
    8   117 Bristol Central B      K Funk        N Popielarz                                 46:37 
    9   138 Bacon Academy A        S Prochorena  G Kane                                      49:41 
   10   145 Thomaston B            R Foell       E Passeck                                   51:55 
   11   154 Sacred Heart Academy A B Bell        A Segal                                     54:53 
   12   161 Hartford Public A      U Abdi        R Malendo                                 1:01:46 
   13   162 Hartford Public B      A Barnaby     Q Williams                                1:02:10 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                               *********RESULTS FOR TWO BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1     1 Bristol Central C      N Deangelo    J Ramirez                                   30:55 
    2     2 Bristol Central A      M Petrosky    B Stafford                                  31:08 
    3     3 Terryville A           C Brown       C Deforest                                  31:18 
    4     4 Plainville A           C McNamara    C McNamara                                  31:47 
    5     6 Southington D          L Riccio      R Slesinski                                 32:20 
    6     7 Bristol Central B      D Flores      P Flores                                    32:45 
    7    10 Hartford Public A      A Adam        S Adam                                      33:35 
    8    12 Terryville B           C Garrity     C Hart                                      33:59 
    9    13 Southington A          J Landino     K Le                                        33:59 
   10    18 Bristol Central D      J Leone       R Peters                                    35:28 
   11    22 Terryville C           J Collette    N Fusco                                     36:38 
   12    28 Southington H          R Nadile      C Rivera                                    36:48 
   13    30 Terryville D           N McCoy       N Zappone                                   37:13 
   14    33 Bristol Central F      N Morrison    J Zhu                                       38:15 
   15    37 Notre Dame-West Have A J Finnegan    T Knotwell                                  38:40 
   16    46 Southington C          S Maslinski   E Schmarr                                   39:21 
   17    48 Bristol Central E      B Jabs        S Pittman                                   39:25 
   18    53 Hartford Public B      J Cotto       M Flores                                    39:41 
   19    58 Wamogo A               E Cook        J Lockton                                   40:04 
   20    76 Hartford Public C      A Valentine   C Viera                                     41:30 
   21    90 Bristol Eastern A      C Ouellette   L Zdun                                      42:55 
   22    98 Wamogo B               B Dipaolo     P Wright                                    43:54 
   23   111 Plainville B           J Demmons     A Sargis                                    45:52 
   24   113 Thomaston A            P Chesanek    P Ross                                      45:56 
   25   114 Rockville A            J Bellman     J Bellman                                   46:01 
   26   126 Platt B                A Annino      D Krzos                                     47:36 
   27   127 Rockville B            A Brucker     J Krupienski                                48:09 
   28   156 Platt C                J Gonzalez    G Montiel-Roj                               56:42 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                           *********RESULTS FOR ONE BOY/ONE GIRL DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    16 Southington A          G Michaud     M Penna                                     34:58 
    2    20 Southington D          N Adamczyk    R Asido                                     36:25 
    3    23 Bristol Central B      I Kreciglowa  A Sirko                                     36:39 
    4    24 Rockville A            S Hollworth   K Percy                                     36:39 
    5    35 Southington B          M Ditota      D Pillsbury                                 38:30 
    6    49 Thomaston C            J Field       B Grecco                                    39:25 
    7    50 New Britain A          S Gonzalez    C Williams                                  39:25 
    8    62 Thomaston D            J Buchanan    M Desmarais                                 40:19 
    9    65 Thomaston E            K Daigle      K Sundell                                   40:23 
   10    77 Bristol Central B      M Heller      L Schilling                                 41:37 
   11    82 Southington C          M Maciejewski E Schmidt                                   42:04 
   12    85 Thomaston A            M Guay        J McMahon                                   42:22 
   13    86 Hartford Public A      T Htoo        J Marquez-San                               42:32 
   14    91 Rockville B            M Carangelo   J Rice                                      42:59 
   15    95 Bristol Central C      T Damon-Smith K Suazo                                     43:27 
   16   104 Thomaston B            B Knox        G Rodriguez                                 44:30 
   17   123 Hartford Public A      N Brito       D Crawford                                  47:16 
   18   153 Terryville A           T Bellemare   K Deforest                                  54:47 
   19   157 Wamogo C               H Hull        K Richardson                                56:47 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    71 Bristol Eastern A      A Braccia     F Gallagher   P McLaughlin  K St. Germain   41:03 
    2    72 Sacred Heart Academy A E Birney      M Cameron     M Cotjanle    C Pienkos       41:11 
    3    73 Southington A          T Borla       J Michnowicz  A Perkowski   K Schmarr       41:16 
    4    88 Bacon Academy A        C Davids      A Hageman     A Lorenzen    T Rochette      42:37 
    5   103 Southington B          E Koxda       B Lynch       L McKinstry   M Sheline       44:29 
    6   119 Plainville A           A Chambrello  J Restelli    E Roy         T Russell       46:59 
    7   124 Bristol Eastern B      S Andrade     A Fishbein    A Perry       A Sullivan      47:17 
    8   125 Wethersfield A         H Cicero      L McAlister   M Tranberg    N Zwick         47:28 
    9   130 Bacon Academy C        B Crowell     O Guinness    A Kukula      S Nadeau        48:44 
   10   131 Wethersfield B         S Detrick     A Padilla     G Serrao      O Szymecki      48:49 
   11   135 Kennedy A              A Pena        C Capozzi     J Wilson      B Sufka         49:08 
   12   136 Sacred Heart Academy B C Casper      J Danehy      R Ekeh        V Wang          49:19 
   13   139 Platt Tech A           D Aguilar     A Barajas     D Orsini      B Scarantino    50:11 
   14   140 Bristol Eastern C      M Fitzsimons  J Gao         K Lavigne     A Lavoie        50:21 
   15   144 Bristol Central A      E Blanca      A Dell'aera   S Poulin      P Jimenez       51:27 
   16   146 Bristol Eastern D      K Buchas      B Clute       T Domingue    T Serafin       52:07 
   17   147 Wethersfield E         G Amoruso     A Ayers       L Christie    G Detrick       52:08 
   18   148 Wethersfield C         S Chaudhary   I Contreras   O Dizes       A Sargent       52:46 
   19   149 Sacred Heart Academy C C Dobbins     T Donovan     J Gonzalez    A Parente       53:05 
   20   150 Platt A                J Cordero     A Medina      K Perez       A Tran          54:18 
   21   152 Bristol Eastern E      I Fulton      M Moliengo    S Orozco      A Rodriguez     54:26 
   22   158 Kennedy B              R Lang        H Graham      M Alcantara   S Grant         57:56 
   23   159 Platt Tech C           J Duprey      K Patrick     E Ramirez     M Razzaia       58:13 
   24   160 Hartford Public A      D Morrison    N Ortiz       D Sanchez     T Valentine   1:01:10 
   25   163 Kennedy C              A Rivera      A Pierre      E Acevedo     M Miranda     1:02:28 
   26   164 Platt Tech B           A Dones       T Orsini      M Ramirez     A Remy        1:02:52 
   27   165 Sacred Heart Academy D S Baldino     M Dubay       S Ekeh        I Giaquinto   1:03:04 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1     5 Wethersfield A         A Arnold      M Dunn        O Gagne       E McNeice       31:59 
    2     8 Bristol Eastern A      Z Martin      N Provenzano  S Sullivan    B Wadowski      32:52 
    3     9 Notre Dame-West Have A A Bruno       J Katz        T Minar       O Patel         32:55 
    4    11 Kennedy A              A Brites      D Yates       S Guevara     A Lamar         33:38 
    5    14 Bacon Academy B        D Ashley      M Bear        R Konon       C McCourt       34:33 
    6    15 Notre Dame-West Have B J Carson      O Grantz      B Locicero    E Rodriguez     34:48 
    7    19 Southington A          B Hoffman     N Le          B Palladino   T Strong        35:44 
    8    21 Notre Dame-West Have C N Agir        C Coppola     A Ozonoff     A Shea          36:27 
    9    26 Bacon Academy D        C Bevilacqua  K Burzycki    T Chesnes     J Luizzi        36:43 
   10    27 Bristol Eastern B      G Bartolome   P Dayton      J Kosciukiewi L Sinche        36:45 
   11    29 Bristol Eastern C      J Boutote     N Hickey      B Johnsky     C Mace          36:58 
   12    32 Notre Dame-West Have D J Fleisher    M Mancuso     K Naylor      D Schwartz      38:06 
   13    34 Wethersfield C         B Arnold      B Klatt       J Meredith    A Stec          38:16 
   14    38 Kennedy B              S Rosario     J Solberg     W Zhang       E Martinez-Ma   38:42 
   15    41 Plainville A           J Debellis    D Correa      J Courter     T Lavigne       38:58 
   16    42 Bacon Academy A        K Krystofik   L Maynard     K Paparella   A Smith         39:01 
   17    43 Wethersfield E         C Corazzo     M Domonkos    A Guerrera    T Huynh         39:11 
   18    44 Southington E          J Alfano      A Bafuma      C Cahill      J Wu            39:12 
   19    47 Platt Tech A           K Bonfietti   B Kling       I Nodiff      S Nodiff        39:22 
   20    51 Bristol Eastern H      K Chamberland A Krok        A Lavan       M Millare       39:33 
   21    52 Platt Tech B           J Eairheart   I Gorski      J Sanders     J Zempoalteca   39:37 
   22    54 Platt Tech E           J Art         K Jalbert     J Profetto    N Waller        39:43 
   23    56 Rockville A            R Harvey      M Lindahl     T Szegda      J Taylor        40:00 
   24    59 Bristol Eastern F      S Anderson    K Miskell     E Newman      J Rodriguez     40:05 
   25    60 Bristol Central A      J Barreau     N Sinclair    A Ortiz       S Pion          40:06 
   26    61 Bristol Eastern D      M Crisafulli  J Hardin      J Lacouture   S Roy           40:14 
   27    63 Wethersfield D         A Amado       L Amoroso     D Dominguez   J Kulpa         40:20 
   28    66 Platt Tech D           T Bernard     Z Scott       C Smith       J Torres        40:40 
   29    69 Notre Dame-West Have E A Bergeron    J Cummings    C Shea        J Tobin         40:47 
   30    74 Wethersfield G         T Aglieco     A Bobin       D Butler      J Griffin       41:27 
   31    79 Southington B          A Penta       T Porter      C Selinske    J Verderame     41:53 
   32    81 Wethersfield F         A Carbo       M Sargis      J Velecela    X White         41:59 
   33    87 Southington C          T Bade        R Cantillon   Z Christensen J Kastner       42:35 
   34    89 Bacon Academy C        J Filloramo   J Praisner    J Prignano    N Putorti       42:43 
   35    92 Platt Tech F           J Borgensen   M Bzdzikot    A Garcia      A Panico        42:59 
   36    93 Housatonic Valley Re B B Foster      D Mullens     B Sorrell     J Vanicky       43:05 
   37   102 Wethersfield B         J Bradley     A Karamanaj   L Tilton      S Veilleux      44:21 
   38   105 Platt Tech C           B Clini       W Schmidheini I Valeta      B Villafane     44:39 
   39   112 Notre Dame-West Have F J Copolla     T Delos       D Downs       C MacLean       45:54 
   40   116 Bristol Eastern E      O Ahmed       S Huffman     S Huffman     T St. Germain   46:34 
   41   121 Bristol Eastern G      N Bernier     H Michele     J Stavens     J Taillon       47:13 
   42   128 Terryville A           R Cook        L Delpha      J Machowski   N Piccarillo    48:09 
   43   143 Thomaston A            E Jackson     A Nolan       J Scheerer    M Stancavage    51:04 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                              *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    17 Bacon Academy A        A Janus       J Malloy      E Moores      S Praisner      35:02 
    2    45 Sda-Ndwh A             S Sullivan    O Shannon     A Vessicchio  J Torres        39:18 
    3    64 Wamogo A               S Hudson      M Keneston    M Keppler     B Roy           40:22 
    4    67 Housatonic Valley Re C E Murphy      B Stampfle    S Stampfle                    40:44 
    5    70 Plainville A           A Kane        A Muller      K Newberry    B Zheng         40:49 
    6    80 Plainville B           J Demmons     E Lopez       D Szymula     H Yawin         41:58 
    7    83 New Britain B          T Maestri                                                 42:09 
    8    97 Kaynor Tech A          S Dalesio     J Morales     M Sanchez     M Stephenson    43:49 
    9    99 Housatonic Valley Re D C Clulow      G Tomaino     J Tomaino                     43:59 
   10   100 Rockville A            L Boothroyd   A Brandt      F Luginbuhl   A Sirianni      44:01 
   11   109 Kaynor Tech B          D Dimbo       K Diouf       J Juca        M Marzano       45:26 
   12   110 Plainville C           B Barrette    C Mizerek     N Grabowski   K Prempeh       45:51 
   13   120 Housatonic Valley Re A K Haaland     N Nestler     R Peirce      A Tripp         47:07 
   14   122 Platt Tech B           T Jensen      J Zeng        W Jensen      J Neutrun       47:14 
   15   129 Rockville C            D Keegan      S Michaud     C Moreau      N Tolman        48:28 
   16   132 Bristol Eastern A      E Belanger    T Mays        C Plourde     K Tedd          48:59 
   17   133 Rockville B            C Bouthet     A Gogol       E Gurrero     B Murphy        49:02 
   18   134 Housatonic Valley Re B E Abbott      N Gorat       S Starr       S Upson         49:06 
   19   141 Kaynor Tech D          E Domenchello N Grimsley    B Henry       K Maheu         50:45 
   20   142 Kaynor Tech C          J Mongelluzzo M Santiago    J Teasley     G Velez         50:46 
   21   151 Platt Tech A           T Jensen      R McCoullouch A Rowe        R Allan         54:23 
   22   155 Hartford Public A      J Dacosta     M Diaz        M Jackson     L Torres        55:26 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN GIRLS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1   137 Wamogo A               S Brady       J Campbell    R Liistro     A Mucka         49:27 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                          *********RESULTS FOR FOUR FRESHMEN BOYS DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    36 Bristol Eastern A      L Crowley     F Jones III   D Marciano    J Moore         38:39 
    2    40 Plainville A           M Anderson    B Davidson    O Davidson    O Leander       38:54 
    3    55 Southington A          A Buxton      J Cahill      L Poirier     M Tran          39:53 
    4    57 Bristol Central A      N Conrod      T Pechenan    T Wilson      A Zarick        40:01 
    5    68 Bacon Academy A        J Banks       D Blanda      W Girard      A Running       40:47 
    6    96 Plainville B           D Bucci       K Koc         D Sozanski    J Stanczwkiew   43:30 
    7   106 Wethersfield A         A Czarnecki   S Hoon        A Moyer       K Vu            44:41 
    8   118 Wamogo A               H Fasano      T Hubbard     N Kupcho      B Steward       46:56 
              

                                                                Sloper Relays
                                                  Camp Sloper  September 21, 2018  4:00 PM
                                                        Official Timepiece    "OMEGA"
                                                         Results: www.nestiming.com

                                         *********RESULTS FOR FOUR CO-ED FRESHMEN DIVISION*********

Place O'All Team                     1st Leg       2nd Leg       3rd Leg       4th Leg     Time       
===== ===== ====================== = =========== = =========== = =========== = =========== ======= 
    1    31 Southington A          G Borla       B Leone       E Swindon     M Wadman        37:47 
    2    39 Wethersfield A         K Jordan      C Peak        C Pratt       L Stec          38:53 
    3    78 Sda-Ndwh A             D Rodriguez   K Signify     E Forbes      J Sievers       41:41 
    4   115 Southington C          J Berger      C Cavanaugh   A Cianchetti  I Hoffman       46:27