Southington vs Conard Dual Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/23/19 09:20 PM
                  Southington vs. Conard Dual Meet - 04/23/19                  
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Southington H.S. - Southington, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Livvy Pizzitola           10 Southington            12.95      13.18   1   5   
  2 Samantha Przybylski       12 Southington            13.41      13.41   1   3   
  3 Nina Muir                  9 Southington            13.43      13.62   1   1   
  4 Clare Gillis               9 Conard                            13.90   5 
  5 Shannon Litchfield        10 Southington            13.52      13.94   2 
  6 Lindsey Catlin             9 Southington            14.29      13.96   3 
  7 Bridget Bronsdon           9 Conard                 13.74      13.99   1 
  8 Erin O'Neill               9 Southington            13.75      14.05   2 
  9 Brynn Sherry              11 Conard                            14.14   4 
 10 Samirah Alexander         10 Conard                 14.44      14.17   1 
 11 Maeve D'Arcy              10 Conard                            14.19   5 
 12 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington            14.23      14.21   3 
 13 Danielle Flynn            11 Southington            14.16      14.29   2 
 14 Emma Plourde              11 Southington            14.20      14.36   3 
 15 Riley Kofsuske             9 Southington            14.54      14.49   4 
 16 Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                 14.14      14.60   1 
 17 Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington            14.84      14.64   4 
 18 Maddie Hepp               11 Southington            14.84      14.81   4 
 19 Jillian Rohon             10 Southington            14.95      14.89   5 
 20 Natalia Rivera            12 Southington            15.08      15.00   5 
 21 Mia June                   9 Southington            14.97      15.11   5 
 22 Samyukta Natarajan         9 Conard                 15.04      15.17   2 
 23 Mckenna Dunne             10 Southington            15.54      15.20   6 
 24 Abigail Hughes            10 Conard                 15.84      15.72   2 
 25 Mia Jaworski              11 Conard                 15.84      15.79   3 
 26 Elizabeth LaMarco         10 Conard                 15.54      16.04   2 
 27 Jade Fraioli              11 Conard                 16.44      16.08   3 
 28 Brooke Armstrong           9 Conard                            16.21   5 
 29 Erika Cangro              10 Conard                 16.34      16.42   3 
 30 Alisa Llabani              9 Southington            16.71      17.00   6 
 31 Cheili Bond                9 Conard                 17.94      17.17   4 
 32 Jenna Puskas               9 Southington            17.44      17.54   6 
 33 Emma Kramer               10 Conard                 17.84      17.95   4 
 -- Emily Forcade             10 Southington            17.54        DNS   6 
 -- Alexa Caron               10 Southington            15.94        SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livvy Pizzitola           10 Southington            26.98      27.49   1   5   
  2 Samantha Przybylski       12 Southington            27.43      28.00   1   3   
  3 Natalie Verderame         12 Southington            27.54      28.38   1   1   
  4 Shannon Litchfield        10 Southington            28.64      28.42   2 
  5 Nina Muir                  9 Southington            27.83      28.99   2 
  6 Bridget Bronsdon           9 Conard                 33.74      29.18   3 
  7 Erin O'Neill               9 Southington            28.51      29.21   2 
  8 Brynn Sherry              11 Conard                 28.64      29.32   1 
  9 Clare Gillis               9 Conard                 28.44      29.38   1 
 10 Samirah Alexander         10 Conard                 31.24      29.84   2 
 11 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington            29.86      29.91   4 
 12 Lindsey Catlin             9 Southington            28.72      30.04   3 
 13 Maeve D'Arcy              10 Conard                 29.44      30.14   1 
 14 Emma Plourde              11 Southington            29.24      30.22   3 
 15 Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                 30.94      30.57   2 
 16 Riley Kofsuske             9 Southington            30.36      30.60   4 
 17 Danielle Flynn            11 Southington            29.15      30.61   3 
 18 Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington                       30.63   6 
 19 Samyukta Natarajan         9 Conard                 31.64      31.15   2 
 20 Natalia Rivera            12 Southington            29.44      31.46   4 
 21 Heather Landino           11 Southington                       31.49   7 
 22 Madison Block             10 Southington            32.33      31.90   5 
 23 Abigail Hughes            10 Conard                 32.64      32.24   3 
 24 Nyasia Hernandez          11 Southington                       32.67   7 
 25 Jillian Rohon             10 Southington            31.77      33.77   5 
 26 Brooke Armstrong           9 Conard                            34.26   7 
 27 Jade Fraioli              11 Conard                            34.47   4 
 28 Alisa Llabani              9 Southington            35.51      36.13   6 
 29 Cheili Bond                9 Conard                 35.94      36.34   4 
 30 Hailey Ryder              11 Southington            35.66      36.55   6 
 31 Jenna Puskas               9 Southington            36.04      37.53   6 
 32 Emma Kramer               10 Conard                 39.24      38.57   4 
 -- Emily Forcade             10 Southington            34.58        DNS   6 
 -- Mia June                   9 Southington            31.47        DNS   5 
 -- Elizabeth LaMarco         10 Conard                 34.64        DNS   3 
 -- Mia Jaworski              11 Conard                              DNS   5 
 -- Allison Schneider         11 Conard                              DNS   5 
 -- Erika Cangro              10 Conard                              DNS   5 
 -- Alexa Caron               10 Southington                         SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Binder              12 Conard               1:03.94    1:02.58   1   5   
  2 Kate Kemnitz              12 Southington          1:03.00    1:03.30   1   3   
  3 Liana Eisler              12 Conard                          1:04.47   2   1   
  4 Ava Johnson               10 Conard                          1:08.61   1 
  5 Bethany Andrews           10 Southington          1:08.34    1:08.63   1 
  6 Grace Flynn                9 Conard               1:13.04    1:10.10   1 
  7 Heather Landino           11 Southington          1:12.71    1:11.71   2 
  8 Sera Altomari             10 Southington          1:11.15    1:12.42   2 
  9 Madison Block             10 Southington          1:10.92    1:12.61   2 
 10 Camila Connolly           10 Southington          1:17.80    1:13.68   3 
 11 Danielle Flynn            11 Southington          1:08.42    1:14.01   1 
 12 Lily Kluskiewicz           9 Conard                          1:18.22   3 
 13 Gracie Iwersen            11 Conard                          1:21.39   3 
 14 Olivia Marcella           11 Conard                          1:21.97   3 
 15 Hailey Ryder              11 Southington          1:21.15    1:22.08   3 
 16 Kyleigh Rogers            10 Southington          1:20.85    1:23.36   3 
 17 Helen Garde               11 Conard               1:38.64    1:40.45   2 
 18 Morgan Jones              12 Conard               1:48.14    2:00.01   2 
 -- Abigail Rocktaschel       11 Conard               1:27.14        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anny Moquete Volquez      11 Southington          2:32.59    2:35.47   1   5   
  2 Ava Johnson               10 Conard               2:52.30    2:46.14   1   3   
  3 Jordyn Rogala             10 Southington          2:44.14    2:46.53   1   1   
  4 Grace Flynn                9 Conard               2:54.80    2:48.17   1 
  5 Katherine Flaherty         9 Conard                          2:48.48   2 
  6 Isabelle Hoffman           9 Southington          2:46.56    2:48.80   1 
  7 Anna McGrail              10 Southington          2:49.66    2:49.03   1 
  8 Jenna Morgan              10 Southington          2:47.66    2:49.15   1 
  9 Jenna Famiglietti         10 Southington          2:49.24    2:49.20   1 
 10 Sophie Miranda             9 Southington          2:49.34    2:49.64   1 
 11 Faith Kosior              10 Southington          2:52.30    2:51.07   1 
 12 Erin Famiglietti          10 Southington          2:49.82    2:54.14   1 
 13 Julia Prescott            12 Conard                          2:55.96   2 
 14 Jasmine Hallett           10 Southington          2:54.13    2:57.52   1 
 15 Avery Pollicita           10 Conard               2:54.10    2:58.37   1 
 16 Elisa Likaxhiu            10 Southington          2:55.25    2:59.07   1 
 17 Melaina Coleman            9 Southington          2:58.86    3:00.88   2 
 18 Claire Cavanaugh           9 Southington          3:03.50    3:02.07   2 
 19 Caroline Kumpa            11 Conard               3:19.20    3:03.03   2 
 20 Mary Miller               10 Southington          3:09.70    3:05.95   2 
 21 Bogna Prusak               9 Southington          3:29.23    3:25.86   2 
 22 Liberty Bednarz           12 Conard               3:27.60    3:26.05   2 
 23 Abigail Rocktaschel       11 Conard                          3:27.66   2 
 24 Shana Wesley              10 Southington          3:20.71    3:32.86   2 
 -- Ivy Nguyen                11 Conard               3:40.70        DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Mack               11 Conard               3:37.60        DNS   2 
 -- Audrey Cantillon          10 Southington          2:54.52        DNS   1 
 -- Liana Eisler              12 Conard                              DNS   1 
 -- Kitana Park               11 Conard               3:17.90        DNS   2 
 -- Olivia Marcella           11 Conard               3:21.90        DNS   2 
 -- Mary Grace Policelli      11 Conard               3:36.30        DNS   2 
 -- Ella Tanis                 9 Conard               2:56.20        SCR     
 -- Amanda Sagers             10 Conard               3:02.70        SCR     
 -- Gracie Iwersen            11 Conard               3:08.40        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Izzo            9 Southington          5:48.86    5:38.50    5   
  2 Grace Michaud             10 Southington          5:53.96    5:43.54    3   
  3 Katherine Flaherty         9 Conard               6:11.70    6:06.03    1   
  4 Ella Tanis                 9 Conard                          6:30.71  
  5 Julia Marcella            12 Conard               6:34.30    6:42.31  
  6 Amanda Sagers             10 Conard                          6:54.14  
  7 Fallon Hemingway          12 Conard                          6:55.22  
  8 Margaret Drummey          12 Conard                          7:02.53  
 -- Ava Johnson               10 Conard               6:42.70        SCR  
 -- Julia Prescott            12 Conard               6:17.80        SCR  
 -- Emma Swindon               9 Southington                         SCR  
 -- Avery Pollicita           10 Conard               6:45.10        SCR  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Scrimgeour          10 Conard                         11:32.17    5   
  2 Lauren Verrilli           10 Southington                    12:13.38    3   
  3 Natalia Adamczyk          12 Southington         12:50.20   12:28.65    1   
 -- Margaret Drummey          12 Conard              15:08.10        DNS  
 -- Diane Pillsbury           10 Southington                         DNS  
 -- Julia Prescott            12 Conard              13:26.00        DNS  
 -- Liana Eisler              12 Conard              12:47.50        DNS  
 -- Amanda Sagers             10 Conard              15:07.70        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabela Glynn             11 Conard                 16.84      16.72    5   
  2 Gabriella Urso            12 Conard                            19.07    3   
  3 Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                            19.41    1   
  4 Maddie Hepp               11 Southington            20.01      20.26  
  5 Kailey Keegan             10 Southington            22.75      21.53  
  6 Brianna Harris            11 Southington            22.50      21.74  
 -- Lily Scalise              11 Southington            17.99        SCR  
 -- Marisa Imme               10 Southington                         SCR  
 -- Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington            22.51        SCR  
 -- Monika Kryzanski           9 Southington            21.96        SCR  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabela Glynn             11 Conard                 49.74      49.41    5   
  2 Gabriella Urso            12 Conard                 53.34      54.64    3   
  3 Maddie Hepp               11 Southington            58.46      56.36    1   
  4 Veronika Gorski           10 Southington          1:00.54    1:02.06  
  5 Kailey Keegan             10 Southington            58.64    1:03.82  
 -- Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                 54.04        DNS  
 -- Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington                         SCR  
 -- Monika Kryzanski           9 Southington                         SCR  
 -- Lily Scalise              11 Southington            50.08        SCR  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                    51.00      51.03    5   
     1) Livvy Pizzitola 10              2) Shannon Litchfield 10          
     3) Samantha Przybylski 12          4) Natalie Verderame 12           
  2 Conard  'A'                                         52.94      53.10  
     1) Maeve D'Arcy 10                 2) Bridget Bronsdon 9             
     3) Clare Gillis 9                  4) Brynn Sherry 11                
  3 Conard  'B'                                                    59.29  
     1) Elizabeth LaMarco 10            2) Samirah Alexander 10           
     3) Mia Jaworski 11                 4) Jade Fraioli 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:20.19    5   
     1) Kate Kemnitz 12                 2) Meghan Sheline 11              
     3) Megan Wadman 9                  4) Natalie Verderame 12           
  2 Conard  'A'                                       4:31.80    4:24.32  
     1) Gabriella Urso 12               2) Isabela Glynn 11               
     3) Molly Binder 12                 4) Clare Gillis 9                 
 -- Conard  'B'                                                      DNS  
     1) Helen Garde 11                  2) Katherine Flaherty 9           
     3) Brooke Armstrong 9              4) Fallon Hemingway 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:29.11    5   
     1) Kailey Schmarr 12               2) Megan Wadman 9                 
     3) Meghan Sheline 11               4) Amanda Perkowski 12            
  2 Conard  'A'                                      10:50.60   12:15.45  
     1) Amanda Sagers 10                2) Liberty Bednarz 12             
     3) Fallon Hemingway 12             4) Julia Prescott 12              
  3 Conard  'B'                                                 13:45.17  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington          5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Allison Schneider         11 Conard               5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenna Kopp                11 Conard               4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington          4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nyasia Hernandez          11 Southington          4-02.00    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Veronika Gorski           10 Southington          4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mia Jaworski              11 Conard               4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Julia Yanosy              12 Conard               4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Ittleson           12 Conard               9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  2 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington          8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kayla Markette            11 Southington          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lindsey Catlin             9 Southington          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ella Shamus-Udicious      11 Southington          8-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Grace Cronin              12 Conard               6-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Maya Barlow               12 Conard               6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Therese Maloney           10 Conard               6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Caroline Smith            12 Conard               6-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Schneider         11 Conard              14-10.00   16-02.50    5   
  2 Isabela Glynn             11 Conard              15-02.00   15-06.00    3   
  3 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington         15-10.00   15-03.50    1   
  4 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington         15-02.00   14-06.50  
  5 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington         14-04.00   14-06.00  
  6 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington         14-09.50   14-05.00  
  7 Jenna Kopp                11 Conard              12-08.50   12-08.50  
  8 Julia Yanosy              12 Conard              12-08.00   12-08.00  
  8 Ella Shamus-Udicious      11 Southington         14-08.50   12-08.00  
 10 Brynn Sherry              11 Conard                         12-06.50  
 11 Jade Fraioli              11 Conard              12-01.00   12-01.50  
 12 Bridget Walsh             12 Conard                         10-03.00  
 -- Nyasia Hernandez          11 Southington                        FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Schneider         11 Conard              33-08.00   35-10.00    5   
  2 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington                    30-08.00    1   
  3 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington                    29-11.50    3   
  4 Jenna Kopp                11 Conard              27-11.00   28-04.50  
  5 Maya Barlow               12 Conard                         24-04.50  
 -- Chloe Scrimgeour          10 Conard              28-05.00        DNS  
 -- Julia Yanosy              12 Conard              26-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Padden          11 Southington         26-00.50   27-03.50    5   
  2 Delaney Farr              11 Southington         23-06.00   23-03.50    3   
  3 Sara Lafontaine           10 Southington         24-00.00   22-05.00    1   
  4 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington         21-05.00   21-01.00  
  5 Aarya Gautam              11 Conard              20-08.00   20-10.50  
  6 Fallon Moore              11 Conard              20-03.25   20-07.00  
 -- Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington         38-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Lafontaine           10 Southington            66-08      70-10    5   
  2 Alexandra Padden          11 Southington            75-06      63-02    3   
  3 Aarya Gautam              11 Conard                 61-00      60-08    1   
  4 Jillian Zitofsky          11 Southington            59-02      58-07  
  5 Fallon Moore              11 Conard                 57-07      57-07  
  6 Julia Yanosy              12 Conard                            44-00  
  7 Bridget Walsh             12 Conard                            36-03  
 -- Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington           123-08       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alijah Vega               12 Southington           104-09      98-03    5   
  2 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington            73-11      90-04    3   
  3 Brianna Harris            11 Southington            88-07      87-08    1   
  4 Marisa Imme               10 Southington            99-09      83-09  
  5 Isabell Myrick            11 Southington            60-02      58-11  
  6 Julia Yanosy              12 Conard                 55-08      58-06  
  7 Bridget Walsh             12 Conard                 45-10      38-10  
 -- Jenna Kopp                11 Conard                 46-00        DNS  
 -- Aarya Gautam              11 Conard                 56-01        DNS  
 -- Fallon Moore              11 Conard                 56-03        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melaina Coleman            9 Southington                     6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Mello              10 Conard               5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  3 Cassidy Olechna           12 Conard               6-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Elena Rezende             12 Conard               6-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pei Hei Lo                10 Conard                               NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Manning            12 Conard                               NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington          6-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Wright               11 Conard               6-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skylar Sterling           10 Southington         21-03.00   21-04.00  
  2 Denette Belu-John Belu-J   9 Southington         21-02.00   20-08.50  
  3 Jillian Zitofsky          11 Southington         18-09.50   20-00.50  
  4 Sydney Cusson             11 Southington         19-10.50   19-11.50  
  5 Emily Barry                9 Southington         19-03.00   19-05.50  
  6 Camila Connolly           10 Southington         17-00.00   19-02.00  
  7 Mckenna Dunne             10 Southington         17-06.00   19-00.50  
  8 Annalise Cook              9 Southington         18-07.00   17-11.50  
  9 Sarah Selinske            10 Southington         19-06.00   17-10.00  
 10 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington         18-07.00   17-09.00  
 11 Haley Gregoire            10 Southington         14-04.00   15-00.00  
 12 Elyse Cain                10 Southington         15-09.50   14-03.00  
 13 Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington         14-01.50   14-02.50  
 14 Alexandra Carabetta       10 Southington         15-11.00   13-10.50  
 -- Kathryn Clynes            10 Southington         15-09.00        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Barry                9 Southington            51-02      48-05  
  2 Denette Belu-John Belu-J   9 Southington            46-10      45-08  
  3 Elyse Cain                10 Southington            39-09      41-11  
  4 Sydney Cusson             11 Southington            41-04      38-02  
  5 Alexandra Carabetta       10 Southington            36-03      37-10  
  6 Skylar Sterling           10 Southington            36-02      35-07  
  7 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington            32-09      32-09  
 -- Annalise Cook              9 Southington            41-03        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaney Farr              11 Southington            41-01      59-03  
  1 Anna McGrail              10 Southington            65-00      59-03  
  3 Haley Gregoire            10 Southington            47-10      55-02  
  4 Emily Barry                9 Southington            43-04      50-05  
  5 Annalise Cook              9 Southington            43-11      49-05  
  6 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington            47-09      45-09  
  7 Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington            49-06      44-07  
  8 Lindsay Stublarec          9 Southington            49-08      40-09  
 -- Kathryn Clynes            10 Southington            52-11        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brenden Hill              10 Conard                 11.34      11.43   1   5   
  2 Anthony Penta             11 Southington            11.47      11.73   1   3   
  3 Johnny Carreiro           11 Southington            12.09      11.93   2   1   
  4 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington            11.76      12.03   1 
  5 Frank Nobou               11 Conard                 11.84      12.15   1 
  6 Brendan Kiyak             10 Southington            12.21      12.16   2 
  7 Tyler Salzillo            12 Southington            12.04      12.19   1 
  8 John Gabinelle            11 Conard                 12.14      12.22   2 
  9 Keeshawn Lewinson         12 Conard                 12.74      12.31   2 
 10 Antonio Gordon            11 Conard                 11.94      12.45   1 
 11 Mark Colaccino            11 Southington            13.01      12.60   3 
 12 Noah Bernier               9 Southington            13.04      12.93   4 
 13 Ryan St.John              10 Southington            12.93      13.08   3 
 14 Landon Lagana              9 Conard                 12.24      13.10   2 
 15 Clayton Campbell          10 Conard                 13.44      13.17   3 
 16 Daniel Bouteiller         10 Southington            13.12      13.20   4 
 17 Sean Lafontaine           10 Southington            14.02      13.27   5 
 18 Maxwell Hotchkiss          9 Southington            12.92      13.44   3 
 19 Richard Seecharran        12 Conard                 13.24      13.56   3 
 20 William McPherson          9 Conard                 13.64      13.57   3 
 21 Luke Yanosy               10 Conard                 13.64      13.60   4 
 22 Charles Kaufmann           9 Southington                       13.62   5 
 23 Ryan Salzillo              9 Southington            13.74      13.67   5 
 24 Cody Lefkovich             9 Southington            13.58      13.88   4 
 25 Jasea Amchok              10 Conard                            14.13   6 
 26 Neil Hoskins               9 Conard                 13.84      14.47   4 
 27 Ryan Lafferty             10 Conard                 14.34      14.49   5 
 28 Johnny Hoang              11 Conard                 14.54      14.51   5 
 29 Mark Pham                 10 Conard                 14.54      14.57   5 
 30 Steve Torres               9 Conard                 14.64      14.86   6 
 31 Max Tian                  11 Conard                 13.64      15.74   4 
 32 Alessandro Gaudio          9 Conard                 17.24      16.94   6 
 -- Jason Aviles              11 Conard                              DNS   6 
 -- Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington            12.25        DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Murillo            11 Conard                 14.74        DNS   6 
 -- Aundray Latiff            12 Southington                         SCR     
 -- Carlos Velez              11 Southington            13.31        SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brenden Hill              10 Conard                 23.34      23.34   1   5   
  2 Trevor Porter             12 Southington            23.58      23.45   1   3   
  3 Johnny Carreiro           11 Southington            23.83      23.85   1   1   
  4 Nathan Rinaldi            11 Conard                 23.94      23.89   1 
  5 Joseph Verderame          12 Southington            24.05      24.31   1 
  6 Tyler Salzillo            12 Southington            24.44      24.60   2 
  6 Samuel Baker              12 Conard                 24.74      24.60   1 
  8 John Gabinelle            11 Conard                 25.24      24.67   2 
  9 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington            24.31      24.76   2 
 10 Keeshawn Lewinson         12 Conard                 26.94      25.12   3 
 11 Frank Nobou               11 Conard                 26.74      25.37   3 
 12 Mark Colaccino            11 Southington            25.44      25.97   2 
 13 Noah Bernier               9 Southington            26.50      26.05   3 
 14 Landon Lagana              9 Conard                 25.74      26.69   2 
 15 Maxwell Hotchkiss          9 Southington            26.90      27.29   3 
 16 Clayton Campbell          10 Conard                 27.94      27.34   4 
 17 Ryan St.John              10 Southington            26.44      27.37   3 
 18 Ryan Salzillo              9 Southington            28.34      27.94   4 
 19 Luke Yanosy               10 Conard                 28.74      27.95   5 
 20 Richard Seecharran        12 Conard                 28.34      28.17   4 
 21 Charles Kaufmann           9 Southington            28.02      28.44   4 
 22 Cody Lefkovich             9 Southington            28.25      28.89   4 
 23 Jasea Amchok              10 Conard                 29.24      28.92   5 
 24 William McPherson          9 Conard                 28.64      29.06   4 
 25 Liam Switzer              10 Conard                            29.88   6 
 26 Ryan Lafferty             10 Conard                 30.24      29.96   5 
 27 Evan Ittleson             10 Conard                            30.33   6 
 28 Steve Torres               9 Conard                 31.24      30.46   6 
 29 Neil Hoskins               9 Conard                 29.44      30.83   5 
 30 Mark Pham                 10 Conard                 30.24      30.91   5 
 31 Max Tian                  11 Conard                 32.34      33.91   6 
 32 Alessandro Gaudio          9 Conard                 30.34      34.50   5 
 -- Joshua Sirman             10 Conard                              DNS   6 
 -- Jason Aviles              11 Conard                 27.44        DNS   3 
 -- Antonio Gordon            11 Conard                 24.94        DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Murillo            11 Conard                 31.84        DNS   6 
 -- Carlos Velez              11 Southington            27.25        SCR     
 -- Aundray Latiff            12 Southington                         SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rinaldi            11 Conard                 52.34      52.32   1   5   
  2 Jack Mello                12 Conard                 54.54      54.70   1   3   
  3 Samuel Louden             11 Conard                            55.50   2   1   
  4 Brendan Kiyak             10 Southington            53.56      55.69   1 
  5 Samuel Baker              12 Conard                 56.04      56.02   1 
  6 Tyler Salzillo            12 Southington            56.52      56.91   2 
  7 Matteo Braga              12 Conard                 59.04      57.95   2 
  8 Mark Colaccino            11 Southington          1:00.11    1:00.68   2 
  9 Matthew Sampt              9 Conard               1:00.44    1:00.86   2 
 10 Trevor Francis            10 Southington            56.22    1:01.74   1 
 11 Noah Watson               10 Southington                     1:11.25   2 
 -- Johnny Carreiro           11 Southington            55.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Slesinski            12 Southington          2:05.19    2:02.19   1   5   
  2 Gavin Sherry               9 Conard               2:04.40    2:02.97   1   3   
  3 Tyler Remigino            10 Conard               2:05.00    2:04.29   1   1   
  4 Ian Sagers                12 Conard               2:07.80    2:07.14   1 
  5 Federico Costantini       12 Conard               2:17.60    2:12.25   1 
  6 Braeden Laframboise       10 Southington          2:21.05    2:20.91   1 
  7 Sebastian Maslinski       10 Southington          2:21.63    2:22.24   1 
  8 Nicolas Martin             9 Conard               2:29.10    2:23.87   1 
  9 Benjamin Hoffman          12 Southington          2:19.87    2:25.51   1 
 10 Aidan Dolan               10 Southington          2:24.31    2:25.85   1 
 11 Anthony Sena               9 Southington          2:34.21    2:26.18   2 
 12 Matthew Sampt              9 Conard               2:32.30    2:26.41   2 
 13 Andres Ariza              12 Conard               2:29.40    2:27.90   1 
 14 Jonathan Murphy           11 Conard               2:28.70    2:29.10   1 
 15 Aidan Clingan             10 Southington          2:29.30    2:31.09   1 
 16 Eric Orsini                9 Southington          2:31.13    2:33.10   1 
 17 David Dynowski            12 Conard               2:41.10    2:34.38   2 
 18 Daniel Ferrer              9 Conard               2:38.20    2:34.93   2 
 19 Evan Schmarr              10 Southington          2:33.93    2:35.46   2 
 20 Jackson Alfano            10 Southington          2:35.89    2:37.36   2 
 21 Aaron Buxton               9 Southington                     2:38.67   2 
 22 Charles Lewis              9 Conard               2:46.90    2:38.79   2 
 23 Andrew Chen                9 Conard               2:53.50    2:40.88   2 
 24 Alexander Vietzke         11 Conard                          2:40.89   2 
 25 Jeff Wu                   10 Southington          2:41.00    2:42.91   2 
 26 Nikolaos Morikis           9 Southington          2:40.00    2:45.08   2 
 27 Luke Poirier               9 Southington          2:51.06    2:47.41   2 
 -- Eli Nanni                 12 Conard               2:17.90        DNS   1 
 -- Aaron Khan                12 Conard                              DNS   2 
 -- Logan Miceli               9 Southington          2:36.97        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavin Sherry               9 Conard               4:39.90    4:27.31    5   
  2 Tyler Remigino            10 Conard               4:40.20    4:29.94    3   
  3 Matt Penna                11 Southington          4:36.80    4:32.01    1   
  4 John Dalton               11 Conard               4:52.80    4:50.98  
  5 Evan Kristopik            10 Southington          5:04.10    5:05.95  
  6 Grayson Borla              9 Southington          5:08.90    5:07.18  
  7 Justin Goldstein          11 Conard               5:17.80    5:09.64  
  8 Benjamin Hardesty         10 Conard                          5:09.95  
  9 Augustine Bacon           12 Conard               5:15.30    5:12.45  
 10 Brendan Leone              9 Southington          5:18.00    5:17.82  
 11 Jonathan Golden           11 Conard               5:40.00    5:17.96  
 12 Christian Cahill          11 Southington          5:39.30    5:47.97  
 -- Ryan Daddona              11 Southington                         DNS  
 -- Jackson Landino           10 Southington          4:58.37        SCR  
 -- Logan Miceli               9 Southington          5:36.70        SCR  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callum Sherry              9 Conard              10:41.10   10:02.38    5   
  2 Sophonias Dires           11 Conard              10:42.20   10:23.30    3   
  3 Lucca Riccio              11 Southington         10:20.60   10:37.24    1   
  4 Jackson Landino           10 Southington                    10:37.47  
  5 Benjamin Roach            10 Conard              10:46.50   10:53.12  
  6 Ryan Asido                11 Southington         10:45.40   11:00.28  
  7 David Newman              12 Conard                         11:08.68  
 -- Eric Himmelstein          12 Conard                              DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Newman              12 Conard                 18.54      19.12    5   
  2 Ethan Smith               12 Conard                            20.97    3   
  3 Craig McPherson           12 Southington            20.73      21.05    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Newman              12 Conard                 46.34      45.32    5   
  2 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington            48.31      47.67    3   
  3 Craig McPherson           12 Southington            48.65      48.67    1   
  4 William Handi             10 Southington            51.03      52.82  
 -- Elijah Rodriguez          12 Southington            43.61        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                    44.80      45.30    5   
     1) Kolby Rogers 12                 2) Joseph Verderame 12            
     3) Anthony Penta 11                4) Trevor Porter 12               
  2 Conard  'A'                                         45.00      46.30  
     1) Landon Lagana 9                 2) Nathan Rinaldi 11              
     3) John Gabinelle 11               4) Brenden Hill 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:33.0h    5   
     1) Trevor Porter 12                2) Joseph Verderame 12            
     3) Brendan Kiyak 10                4) Ryan Slesinski 12              
  2 Conard  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:38.06  
     1) Samuel Baker 12                 2) Jack Mello 12                  
     3) Nathan Rinaldi 11               4) Gavin Sherry 9                 
  3 Conard  'B'                                       4:00.00    4:06.52  
     1) Matteo Braga 12                 2) Andres Ariza 12                
     3) Matthew Sampt 9                 4) Federico Costantini 12         
  4 Conard  'C'                                       4:20.00    4:14.69  
     1) Augustine Bacon 12              2) Nicolas Martin 9               
     3) Jonathan Golden 11              4) Benjamin Hardesty 10           
  5 Conard  'D'                                       4:40.00    4:41.14  
     1) Daniel Ferrer 9                 2) Andrew Chen 9                  
     3) Alexander Vietzke 11            4) Charles Lewis 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                       8:50.00    8:50.61    5   
     1) Sophonias Dires 11              2) Ian Sagers 12                  
     3) Federico Costantini 12          4) Callum Sherry 9                
  2 Conard  'B'                                       9:10.00    9:11.13  
     1) Eli Nanni 12                    2) Andres Ariza 12                
     3) Eric Himmelstein 12             4) Matteo Braga 12                
  3 Southington  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:14.73  
     1)                                 2) Trevor Francis 10              
     3) Kevin Le 10                     4) Jared Rivera 10                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady Paulus              12 Conard               6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington          5-10.00    5-06.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 David Malugen             11 Conard               5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kyle Bridgman             12 Conard               5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 William Handi             10 Southington                     4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Craig McPherson           12 Southington          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sean Lafontaine           10 Southington                          NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Jehvanni Morgan           12 Southington          5-08.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Selinske            12 Southington         11-06.00   12-00.00    5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O 
  2 Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington         11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Alexander Barnard         11 Conard               9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington          7-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jeremiah Segrue           12 Southington          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Evan Ittleson             10 Conard               8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 John Zehr                 11 Conard               8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Liam Switzer              10 Conard               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Penta             11 Southington         20-00.00   20-00.00    5   
  2 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington         19-06.00   19-08.50    3   
  3 Brady Paulus              12 Conard              18-10.50   19-00.50    1   
  4 Jack Mello                12 Conard              18-04.25   18-11.00  
  5 Nolan Butler              12 Conard              17-10.00   18-08.50  
  6 Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington         18-06.00   18-05.00  
  7 David Malugen             11 Conard              16-08.00   17-06.50  
  8 Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington         17-02.50   16-11.50  
  9 Sean Lafontaine           10 Southington                    16-02.00  
 10 Kyle Bridgman             12 Conard              16-05.50   16-01.00  
 11 Cody Lefkovich             9 Southington                    14-06.00  
 -- Jehvanni Morgan           12 Southington         17-01.50        SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady Paulus              12 Conard              40-11.00   41-11.50    5   
  2 Nolan Butler              12 Conard              39-07.00   41-08.50    3   
  3 Anthony Penta             11 Southington                    39-01.50    1   
  4 David Malugen             11 Conard              34-06.00   35-05.00  
  5 Kyle Bridgman             12 Conard              34-07.00   34-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Andrews              10 Southington         37-00.00   35-06.00    5   
  2 Thomas Nardi              10 Southington         33-01.00   33-08.00    3   
  3 Devin Krisst              12 Conard              31-02.00   32-08.50    1   
  4 Marco Sagnella            10 Southington         31-05.50  J32-08.50  
  5 Matthew Geary             10 Southington         33-07.00   32-02.50  
  6 Alexander Boehm           12 Conard              33-01.00   31-09.50  
  7 Ethan Smith               12 Conard              31-07.00   30-07.00  
 -- James Christ              12 Conard              28-01.00        DNS  
 -- Timothy Licht             12 Conard              27-04.00        DNS  
 -- Alex Lantieri             10 Southington         28-11.00        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Andrews              10 Southington            98-09      99-07    5   
  2 Alexander Boehm           12 Conard                 92-07      99-02    3   
  3 Devin Krisst              12 Conard                 99-00      98-03    1   
  4 Thomas Nardi              10 Southington            87-01      81-03  
  5 Matthew Geary             10 Southington            83-00      80-10  
  6 Ethan Smith               12 Conard                 79-06      69-03  
  7 Marco Sagnella            10 Southington            72-10      66-08  
  8 Spencer Laframboise       10 Southington            63-03      65-06  
  9 Timothy Licht             12 Conard                 93-09      61-09  
 10 James Christ              12 Conard                 80-11      60-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Krisst              12 Conard                118-05     127-01    5   
  2 Alexander Boehm           12 Conard                130-09     126-03    3   
  3 Jack Freyler               9 Southington           117-10     116-03    1   
  4 Ethan Smith               12 Conard                120-03     102-06  
  5 Casey Selinske            12 Southington           108-11      95-00  
  6 Trenton Lord               9 Southington            90-06      88-06  
  7 Kyle Martin                9 Southington            81-05      82-05  
  8 James Christ              12 Conard                 72-00      66-07  
  9 Timothy Licht             12 Conard                 70-04      62-05  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kian Siadat               12 Southington          7-06.00    8-00.00  
  2 Eric Orsini                9 Southington          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Connor Faye                9 Southington                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Richard Seecharran        12 Conard                              SCR     
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer Laframboise       10 Southington         25-00.00   27-10.00  
  1 Brendan Borkowski          9 Southington         23-00.50   27-10.00  
  3 William Carson            11 Conard              24-11.25   26-04.00  
  4 Daniel Bouteiller         10 Southington         21-02.00   24-04.00  
  5 Kyle Martin                9 Southington         25-02.50   24-01.50  
  6 William Kuhnly             9 Conard              21-02.00   22-01.50  
  7 Gavin Malone              10 Southington         23-02.50   21-04.00  
  8 Alexander Lantieri        10 Southington         18-08.00   18-09.50  
  9 Jeffery Hubbard            9 Conard              17-05.00   17-03.50  
 -- Isaiah Jones              10 Southington         23-11.75        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brendan Borkowski          9 Southington         63-02.50      74-10  
  2 Kyle Martin                9 Southington         62-10.50      62-07  
  3 Alexander Lantieri        10 Southington            55-01      46-00  
  4 Gavin Malone              10 Southington            41-07      40-06  
 -- Alex Lantieri             10 Southington            41-01        DNS  
 -- Isaiah Jones              10 Southington         49-07.50        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan DelMonte              9 Southington            72-01      96-11  
  2 William Kuhnly             9 Conard                 66-02      66-07  
  3 Jeff Wu                   10 Southington            67-08      65-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southington                 95        2) Conard                     55   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Conard                      86        2) Southington                64