Southington vs Farmington Dual Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2019 06:35 PM
               Southington vs. Farmington Dual Meet - 4/30/2019                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Southington H.S. - Southington, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Przybylski       12 Southington            13.41      13.03   1   5   
  2 Nina Muir                  9 Southington            13.43      13.42   1   3   
  3 Natalie Verderame         12 Southington            13.42      13.62   1   1   
  4 Erin O'Neill               9 Southington            13.75      13.63   2 
  5 Shannon Litchfield        10 Southington            13.52      13.71   2 
  6 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington            14.21      13.89   3 
  7 Carolyn Ives              11 Farmington             13.93      13.97   1 
  8 Riley Kofsuske             9 Southington            14.49      14.39   3 
  9 Monika Kryzanski           9 Southington            15.04      14.46   5 
 10 Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington            14.64      14.67   3  14.664
 11 Lindsey Smith             10 Farmington             14.71      14.67   1  14.668
 12 Maya Saade                 9 Farmington             14.73      14.81   1 
 13 Gillian Gereg             11 Farmington             15.15      14.83   2 
 14 Natalia Rivera            12 Southington            15.00      14.88   4 
 15 Mia June                   9 Southington            14.97      14.95   4 
 16 Mckenna Dunne             10 Southington            15.20      15.07   5 
 17 Veronika Gorski           10 Southington            15.04      15.23   5 
 18 Moriah Rosenfield          9 Farmington             15.76      15.24   3 
 19 Rose Raeburn               9 Farmington             15.43      15.27   2 
 20 Trudy Annor                9 Farmington             15.64      15.37   3 
 21 Emilia Vauter             10 Southington                       15.38   6 
 22 Unique Moore               9 Farmington             16.04      15.56   4 
 23 Janvi Biju                 9 Farmington                        15.78   6 
 24 Anusha Patel              12 Farmington             17.44      16.66   5 
 25 Alisa Llabani              9 Southington            16.71      16.86   6 
 26 Daniela Marius             9 Southington                       17.02   7 
 27 Elaisa Chappell            9 Farmington             17.64      17.30   5 
 28 Eve Randall               10 Farmington             16.26      17.46   4 
 29 Isabella Tabellione       10 Southington                       17.55   7 
 30 Marisha Pinto             10 Farmington             18.23      17.60   6 
 31 Rae Flores                 9 Farmington             16.84      18.64   4 
 -- Soonbee Kwon              10 Farmington                          DNS   6 
 -- Lindsey Catlin             9 Southington            13.96        DNS   2 
 -- Akshitha Viswanathan      10 Farmington                          DNS   7 
 -- Jillian Rohon             10 Southington            14.89        DNS   4 
 -- Megan Valentine            9 Farmington             15.12        DNS   2 
 -- Natalia Just               9 Farmington             17.74        DNS   5 
 -- Jenna Puskas               9 Southington            17.44        DNS   6 
 -- Angela Choe               10 Farmington                          DNS   7 
 -- Emma Serkosky              9 Farmington             15.56        DNS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Przybylski       12 Southington            27.43      26.73   1   5   
  2 Livvy Pizzitola           10 Southington            26.98      26.76   1   3   
  3 Shannon Litchfield        10 Southington            28.42      27.65   2   1   
  4 Natalie Verderame         12 Southington            27.54      28.34   1 
  5 Nina Muir                  9 Southington            27.83      28.41   2 
  6 Erin O'Neill               9 Southington            28.51      28.72   2 
  7 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington            29.86      28.93   3 
  8 Riley Kofsuske             9 Southington            30.36      29.80   3 
  9 Maya Saade                 9 Farmington             30.75      29.84   1 
 10 Monika Kryzanski           9 Southington            31.07      30.51   4 
 11 Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington            30.41      30.78   4 
 12 Lindsey Smith             10 Farmington             31.31      30.85   2 
 13 Heather Landino           11 Southington            31.49      31.32   4 
 14 Rose Raeburn               9 Farmington             32.33      31.54   2 
 15 Mia June                   9 Southington            31.47      31.72   4 
 16 Janvi Biju                 9 Farmington             31.00      31.82   1 
 17 Nyasia Hernandez          11 Southington            32.67      31.83   5 
 18 Emily Forcade             10 Southington            34.58      33.47   5 
 19 Anusha Patel              12 Farmington             35.34      33.57   3 
 20 Alexandra Schloesser      11 Southington                       34.37   6 
 21 Hailey Ryder              11 Southington            35.66      34.76   5 
 22 Eve Randall               10 Farmington             37.84      35.11   3 
 23 Marisha Pinto             10 Farmington             37.95      36.95   4 
 24 Daniela Marius             9 Southington                       37.20   5 
 25 Jonoya Simpson            10 Farmington                        38.10   6 
 26 Elaisa Chappell            9 Farmington                        38.42   6 
 -- Isabella Tabellione       10 Southington                         DNS   6 
 -- Emilia Vauter             10 Southington                         DNS   6 
 -- Jillian Rohon             10 Southington            31.77        DNS   4 
 -- Moriah Rosenfield          9 Farmington             31.96        DNS   2 
 -- Natalia Rivera            12 Southington            29.44        DNS   3 
 -- Megan Valentine            9 Farmington             31.17        DNS   1 
 -- Alisa Llabani              9 Southington            35.51        DNS   5 
 -- Jenna Puskas               9 Southington            36.04        DNS   5 
 -- Emma Serkosky              9 Farmington             32.94        DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Verderame         12 Southington          1:01.50    1:03.86   1   5   
  2 Anny Moquete Volquez      11 Southington          1:05.00    1:04.31   1   3   
  3 Emma Plourde              11 Southington          1:08.00    1:06.01   2   1   
  4 Alexa Scott               11 Farmington           1:09.65    1:08.57   1 
  5 Danielle Flynn            11 Southington          1:08.42    1:08.82   2 
  6 Livvy Pizzitola           10 Southington          1:06.00    1:09.38   1 
  7 Isabelle Hoffman           9 Southington          1:10.00    1:10.10   2 
  8 Ellie Erickson            10 Farmington           1:10.54    1:10.71   1 
  9 Heather Landino           11 Southington          1:11.71    1:10.81   2 
 10 Madison Block             10 Southington          1:10.92    1:11.12   2 
 11 Jenna Morgan              10 Southington                     1:11.15   3 
 12 Emily Forcade             10 Southington          1:19.79    1:19.91   3 
 13 Alexandra Schloesser      11 Southington                     1:23.06   3 
 -- Maya Bolles                9 Farmington           1:11.64        DNS   1 
 -- Kate Leary                10 Farmington           1:14.94        DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meghan Sheline            11 Southington          2:36.00    2:37.94   1   5   
  2 Ilona Csoka                9 Farmington           2:38.95    2:40.67   1   3   
  3 Megan Wadman               9 Southington          2:40.13    2:41.03   1   1   
  4 Kailey Schmarr            12 Southington          2:39.18    2:43.25   1 
  5 Sarah Hennig              11 Farmington           2:51.56    2:48.29   1 
  6 Natalia Adamczyk          12 Southington                     2:48.37   1 
  7 Amanda Perkowski          12 Southington          2:44.00    2:49.18   1 
  8 Anna McGrail              10 Southington          2:49.03    2:49.41   1 
  9 Grace McKenzie            10 Farmington           2:47.54    2:53.96   1 
 10 Sophie Miranda             9 Southington          2:49.34    3:00.09   1 
 11 Faith Kosior              10 Southington          2:51.07    3:01.93   1 
 12 Melaina Coleman            9 Southington          2:58.86    3:04.24   2 
 13 Kyleigh Rogers            10 Southington          3:04.65    3:16.36   2 
 14 Shana Wesley              10 Southington          3:20.71    3:27.67   2 
 -- Taylor Starr              11 Southington          3:30.91        DNS   2 
 -- Arianna Jones             11 Southington          3:30.41        DNS   2 
 -- Bethany Andrews           10 Southington                         DNS   2 
 -- Sera Altomari             10 Southington                         DNS   2 
 -- Elisa Likaxhiu            10 Southington          2:55.25        DNS   1 
 -- Mary Miller               10 Southington          3:05.95        DNS   2 
 -- Audrey Cantillon          10 Southington          2:54.52        DNS   1 
 -- Camila Connolly           10 Southington          3:15.76        DNS   2 
 -- Madison Block             10 Southington          3:14.37        DNS   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackie Izzo                9 Southington          5:38.50    5:35.91    5   
  2 Lauren Verrilli           10 Southington          5:45.74    5:37.19    3   
  3 Grace Michaud             10 Southington          5:43.54    5:53.41    1   
  4 Jasmine Hallett           10 Southington          6:19.00    6:21.93  
  5 Faith Kosior              10 Southington          6:14.93    6:29.34  
  6 Claire Cavanaugh           9 Southington                     6:45.70  
  7 Erin Famiglietti          10 Southington          6:20.83    6:45.99  
 -- Sia Goel                  11 Farmington           6:45.30        DNS  
 -- Hannah Zink               11 Farmington           6:44.09        DNS  
 -- Diane Pillsbury           10 Southington          5:47.32        DNS  
 -- Katrina Wiegmann          11 Farmington           5:44.43        DNS  
 -- Jenna Famiglietti         10 Southington          6:17.44        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Kemnitz              12 Southington         11:47.00   11:56.21    5   
  2 Katrina Wiegmann          11 Farmington          11:52.10   12:05.24    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia D'Allesio          12 Farmington             18.18      18.05   1   5    18.045
  2 Victoria D'Allesio        12 Farmington             17.94      18.05   1   3    18.047
  3 Maddie Hepp               11 Southington            20.01      20.63   1   1   
  4 Kailey Keegan             10 Southington            21.53      20.98   1 
  5 Stella Daniel              9 Farmington             22.27      21.85   2 
  6 Jacueline Wiegard          9 Farmington             23.07      22.10   2 
  7 Alana Harty                9 Farmington             22.74      22.17   2 
 -- Jonoya Simpson            10 Farmington             24.00        DNF   2 
 -- Brianna Harris            11 Southington            21.74        DNS   1 
 -- Anna Mastrogiovanni       10 Farmington             21.04        DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Hepp               11 Southington            56.12      54.77    5   
  2 Gillian Gereg             11 Farmington             57.04      56.95    3   
  3 Daria Fournier             9 Farmington             56.98      58.91    1   
  4 Kailey Keegan             10 Southington            58.64    1:01.46  
  5 Veronika Gorski           10 Southington          1:00.54    1:05.17  
 -- Megan Valentine            9 Farmington             58.84        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                    53.00      52.64    5   
     1) Livvy Pizzitola 10              2) Nina Muir 9                    
     3) Lindsey Catlin 9                4) Erin O'Neill 9                 
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     54.70      55.27  
     1) Lindsey Smith 10                2) Maya DeGrand 10                
     3) Carolyn Ives 11                 4) Daria Fournier 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:51.89    5   
     1) Bethany Andrews 10              2) Danielle Flynn 11              
     3) Heather Landino 11              4) Emma Plourde 11                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                   4:50.00    5:00.53  
     1) Alexa Scott 11                  2) Ellie Erickson 10              
     3) Grace McKenzie 10               4) Sarah Hennig 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                  10:53.00   10:55.30    5   
     1) Ellie Erickson 10               2) Sarah Hennig 11                
     3) Grace McKenzie 10               4) Ilona Csoka 9                  
  2 Southington  'A'                                 10:01.50   11:03.61  
     1) Jordyn Rogala 10                2) Jenna Morgan 10                
     3) Erin Famiglietti 10             4) Jenna Famiglietti 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington          5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  2 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington          4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  3 Veronika Gorski           10 Southington          4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
  4 Nyasia Hernandez          11 Southington          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  4 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 Olivia Burt               12 Farmington           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Emily Kirkpatrick         12 Farmington           4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Gillian Fulton            11 Farmington           4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington                         SCR  
 -- Kailey Keegan             10 Southington                         SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Markette            11 Southington          8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington          9-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  3 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  3 Ella Shamus-Udicious      11 Southington          8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  5 Lindsey Catlin             9 Southington          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington         15-10.00   14-11.00    5   
  2 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington         15-02.00   14-07.50    3   
  3 Carolyn Ives              11 Farmington          15-01.00   14-04.50    1   
  4 Ella Shamus-Udicious      11 Southington         14-08.50   14-01.50  
  5 Daria Fournier             9 Farmington          13-06.00   13-11.00  
  6 Natalie Reeves            10 Southington         14-09.50   13-00.50  
  7 Moriah Rosenfield          9 Farmington                     12-10.00  
  8 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington         14-06.00   12-08.00  
  9 Anna Czerkiewicz          10 Farmington                     12-05.00  
 10 Jeannie Pham               9 Farmington          13-07.50  J12-05.00  
 -- Sophia Shack              11 Farmington          15-01.00        SCR  
 -- Soonbee Kwon              10 Farmington          12-02.50        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Ives              11 Farmington          32-02.50   30-07.00    5   
  2 Kelly Perrotti            10 Southington         29-11.50   30-05.00    3   
  3 Sydney Garrison           11 Southington         30-08.00   30-03.00    1   
  4 Daria Fournier             9 Farmington          27-06.50   28-02.50  
  5 Gillian Fulton            11 Farmington          28-07.00   27-11.00  
 -- Jeannie Pham               9 Farmington          28-09.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington         39-07.00   40-04.00    5   
  2 Alexandra Padden          11 Southington         27-03.50   28-08.50    3   
  3 Hannah Cutter             12 Farmington          28-06.00   26-09.00    1   
  4 Mercy Adekola             10 Farmington          24-06.00   25-03.00  
  5 Sara Lafontaine           10 Southington         24-00.00   23-10.00  
  6 Delaney Farr              11 Southington         23-06.00   23-06.00  
  7 Chloe Bauman               9 Southington         21-05.00   21-07.50  
  8 Katie Benson              10 Farmington          20-00.00   20-02.00  
 -- Taylor Ellef              10 Farmington          18-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington           123-08     101-00    5   
  2 Hannah Cutter             12 Farmington             81-01      74-05    3   
  3 Sara Lafontaine           10 Southington            70-10      69-09    1   
  4 Alexandra Padden          11 Southington            75-06      69-05  
  5 Jillian Zitofsky          11 Southington            59-02      56-09  
  6 Emily Barry                9 Southington            51-02      54-00  
  7 Samantha Kilduff          10 Farmington             62-07      46-07  
 -- Aleesha Siddiqui          11 Farmington          45-11.50        DNS  
 -- Lily Fitzhebert           12 Farmington             56-04        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alijah Vega               12 Southington           104-09     101-01    5   
  2 Alexah Zaczynski          10 Southington            90-04      99-00    3   
  3 Marisa Imme               10 Southington            99-09      86-05    1   
  4 Samantha Kilduff          10 Farmington             68-05      69-10  
  5 Isabell Myrick            11 Southington            60-02      61-04  
  6 Lily Feng                 10 Farmington             71-08      61-01  
 -- Lily Fitzhebert           12 Farmington             90-08        DNS  
 -- Emma Serkosky              9 Farmington             58-04        DNS  
 -- Anna McGrail              10 Southington            65-00        DNS  
 -- Taylor Ellef              10 Farmington             62-05        DNS  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Asido              9 Southington                     4-02.00  
  2 Kailey Keegan             10 Southington                     4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melaina Coleman            9 Southington          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington          6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Cutter              10 Farmington          10-02.50   11-07.50  
  2 Bridget Fleming            9 Farmington          10-04.25   11-05.00  
  3 Ellie Diver               10 Farmington          10-11.00   10-06.00  
  4 Amy Jia                   12 Farmington          10-04.50   10-04.50  
  5 Olivia Urban              12 Farmington           8-01.50    8-11.00  
  6 Nicole Pietraszewski      12 Farmington           9-01.00    8-10.00  
 -- Akshitha Viswanathan      10 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Anushka Jami              12 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Moriah Rosenfield          9 Farmington          11-09.00        DNS  
 -- Anna Czerkiewicz          10 Farmington          11-10.50        DNS  
 -- Angela Choe               10 Farmington           9-04.00        DNS  
 -- Jennifer Carpino          12 Farmington          10-02.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jillian Zitofsky          11 Southington         20-00.50   19-08.00  
  2 Mckenna Dunne             10 Southington         19-00.50   18-06.00  
  3 Emily Barry                9 Southington         19-05.50   18-05.00  
  4 Sydney Cusson             11 Southington         19-11.50   18-01.50  
  5 Denette Belu-John Belu-J   9 Southington         21-02.00   17-06.00  
  6 Annalise Cook              9 Southington         18-07.00   17-04.00  
  7 Sarah Selinske            10 Southington         19-06.00   16-04.00  
  8 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington         18-07.00   16-03.00  
  9 Haley Gregoire            10 Southington         15-00.00   16-02.00  
 10 Alexandra Carabetta       10 Southington         15-11.00   15-05.00  
 11 Kathryn Clynes            10 Southington         15-09.00   14-05.50  
 12 Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington         14-02.50   14-03.00  
 13 Elyse Cain                10 Southington         15-09.50   14-00.50  
 -- Skylar Sterling           10 Southington         21-04.00        DNS  
 -- Camila Connolly           10 Southington         19-02.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denette Belu-John Belu-J   9 Southington            46-10      48-10  
  2 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington            32-09      44-06  
  3 Sydney Cusson             11 Southington            41-04      44-05  
  4 Elyse Cain                10 Southington            41-11      40-04  
  5 Alexandra Carabetta       10 Southington            37-10      29-08  
 -- Skylar Sterling           10 Southington            36-02        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haley Gregoire            10 Southington            55-02      60-03  
  2 Delaney Farr              11 Southington            59-03      59-02  
  3 Kathryn Clynes            10 Southington            52-11      58-01  
  4 Lindsay Stublarec          9 Southington            49-08      57-02  
  5 Jennifer Verrilli         10 Southington            49-06      48-09  
  6 Skylar Michaud            11 Southington            47-09      48-01  
  7 Maya DeGrand              10 Farmington                        47-01  
  8 Emily Barry                9 Southington            50-05      45-10  
  9 Sasha Davis               10 Farmington             38-04      43-01  
 10 Isabella McElligott-Ciro  10 Farmington             30-03      42-04  
 11 Annalise Cook              9 Southington            49-05      40-10  
 -- Victoria Bouchard         12 Farmington             47-01        DNS  
 -- Meera Neelati             12 Farmington             33-05        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Penta             11 Southington            11.47      11.73   1   5   
  2 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington            11.76      11.79   1   3   
  3 Brian Green               11 Farmington             11.75      11.80   1   1   
  4 Trevor Porter             12 Southington            11.86      11.82   2 
  5 Tyler Salzillo            12 Southington            12.04      12.06   2 
  6 Joseph Verderame          12 Southington            12.25      12.18   3 
  7 William Jackson           10 Farmington             12.08      12.20   1 
  8 Clyde Wiafe               12 Farmington                        12.33   4  12.323
  9 Johnny Carreiro           11 Southington            11.93      12.33   2  12.325
 10 Gustavo Rueco             12 Farmington             12.34      12.33   1  12.329
 11 Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington            12.25      12.35   3 
 12 Garret Cooke              12 Farmington             12.64      12.37   2 
 13 Mark Colaccino            11 Southington            12.60      12.57   4 
 14 Casey Selinske            12 Southington            12.10      12.61   3 
 15 Ryan St.John              10 Southington            12.93      12.89   4 
 16 Abhinav Gadangi           11 Farmington             12.88      12.91   2 
 17 Noah Bernier               9 Southington            12.93      13.10   5 
 18 Lucas Salles              11 Farmington             13.16      13.23   2 
 19 Tyler Rouse               10 Farmington             13.54      13.27   3 
 20 Maxwell Hotchkiss          9 Southington            12.92      13.30   4 
 21 Angel Velez               12 Farmington             13.30      13.40   3 
 22 Sean Lafontaine           10 Southington            13.27      13.52   5 
 23 Ryan Salzillo              9 Southington            13.67      13.72   6 
 24 Cody Lefkovich             9 Southington            13.58      13.74   6 
 25 Billy McAuliffe            9 Farmington                        14.48   4 
 26 William Alberts            9 Farmington             14.60      14.62   3 
 27 Bruno Da Silva             9 Farmington                        14.76   5 
 28 Vincent Malinowski        10 Farmington             14.86      15.18   4 
 -- John Ruot                 12 Farmington                          DNS   5 
 -- George Saade              12 Farmington                          DNS   5 
 -- Justin Zitofsky            9 Southington            11.80        DNS   1 
 -- Daniel Bouteiller         10 Southington            13.12        DNS   5 
 -- Demetrios Sapounas         9 Farmington                          DNS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Porter             12 Southington            23.45      23.27   1   5   
  2 Brian Green               11 Farmington             24.48      23.66   1   3   
  3 Joseph Verderame          12 Southington            24.05      24.11   1   1   
  4 Johnny Carreiro           11 Southington            23.83      24.88   1 
  5 Trevor Francis            10 Southington            26.33      25.05   3 
  6 William Jackson           10 Farmington                        25.10   5 
  7 Mark Colaccino            11 Southington            25.44      25.88   2 
  8 Noah Bernier               9 Southington            26.05      26.15   2 
  9 Clyde Wiafe               12 Farmington             26.14      26.22   1 
 10 Jack Freyler               9 Southington            24.50      26.23   2 
 11 Maxwell Hotchkiss          9 Southington            26.90      26.49   3 
 12 Charles Kaufmann           9 Southington            28.02      27.10   4 
 13 Ryan St.John              10 Southington            26.44      27.17   3 
 14 Ryan Salzillo              9 Southington            27.94      27.23   4 
 15 Angel Velez               12 Farmington             27.27      27.53   2 
 16 Lucas Salles              11 Farmington             27.86      27.96   2 
 17 William Alberts            9 Farmington             30.00      29.06   3 
 18 Billy McAuliffe            9 Farmington                        29.86   5 
 19 Bruno Da Silva             9 Farmington                        31.05   4 
 -- Kyle Starr                 9 Southington                         DNS   4 
 -- Abhinav Gadangi           11 Farmington                          DNS   5 
 -- Garret Cooke              12 Farmington                          DNS   4 
 -- Cameron Leed              11 Farmington                          DNS   5 
 -- Tyler Rouse               10 Farmington             27.40        DNS   2 
 -- George Saade              12 Farmington             28.84        DNS   3 
 -- Gustavo Rueco             12 Farmington             25.84        DNS   1 
 -- Demetrios Sapounas         9 Farmington                          DNS   4 
 -- Vincent Malinowski        10 Farmington             31.40        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Verderame          12 Southington            51.70      53.09   1   5   
  2 Ryan Slesinski            12 Southington            52.74      53.46   1   3   
  3 Trevor Porter             12 Southington            52.50      53.73   1   1   
  4 Brendan Kiyak             10 Southington            53.56      54.94   2 
  5 Jacob Banasiak            12 Farmington             54.94      57.94   1 
  6 Jeremiah Segrue           12 Southington          1:01.26    1:00.02   2 
  7 Abhinav Gadangi           11 Farmington                      1:02.43   3 
  8 Timothy Arnold            10 Farmington           1:06.74    1:04.22   1 
  9 Charles Kaufmann           9 Southington          1:05.75    1:05.21   2 
 10 Noah Watson               10 Southington          1:11.25    1:10.35   3 
 11 Kevin Gabree              12 Farmington                      1:12.83   1 
 12 Kyle Starr                 9 Southington          1:09.13    1:13.85   2 
 -- Joshua Starr               9 Southington                         DNS   2 
 -- Garret Cooke              12 Farmington                          DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Penna                11 Southington          2:08.00    2:05.10   1   5   
  2 Ryan Asido                11 Southington          2:12.58    2:13.07   1   3   
  3 Alen Joseph               10 Farmington           2:14.90    2:16.50   1   1   
  4 Kyle Wogelius             11 Farmington                      2:16.89   2 
  5 Nick Zimmerman            12 Farmington                      2:17.78   2 
  6 Andrew Van De Mark        10 Farmington                      2:21.68   2 
  7 Benjamin Hoffman          12 Southington          2:19.87    2:22.99   1 
  8 Anthony Sena               9 Southington          2:26.18    2:27.12   1 
  9 Jared Rivera              10 Southington          2:18.30    2:28.38   1 
 10 Braeden Laframboise       10 Southington          2:20.91    2:30.25   1 
 11 Arnav Singh               11 Farmington           2:33.70    2:30.32   2 
 12 Swetabh Singh             11 Farmington           2:35.10    2:32.94   2 
 13 Sebastian Maslinski       10 Southington          2:21.63    2:33.78   1 
 14 Evan Schmarr              10 Southington          2:33.93    2:34.06   2 
 15 Jackson Alfano            10 Southington          2:35.89    2:37.21   2 
 16 James Frechette           10 Southington                     2:37.65   2 
 17 Michael Ditota            10 Southington          2:27.37    2:38.98   1 
 18 Jeff Wu                   10 Southington          2:41.00    2:39.65   2 
 19 Adam Pilon                10 Farmington           2:30.04    2:41.98   1 
 20 Aaron Buxton               9 Southington          2:38.67    2:44.94   2 
 21 Jayden Cahill              9 Southington          2:45.11    2:47.77   2 
 -- Grayson Borla              9 Southington          2:19.76        DNS   1 
 -- Kian Siadat               12 Southington                         DNS   2 
 -- Evan Kristopik            10 Southington          2:19.60        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacAlister Stambaugh      10 Farmington           4:43.70    4:44.74    5   
  2 Michael Ditota            10 Southington          5:05.81    5:02.50    3   
  3 Jared Rivera              10 Southington          5:05.12    5:03.29    1   
  4 Grayson Borla              9 Southington          5:07.18    5:08.39  
  5 Ethan Grubelich           12 Farmington                      5:10.83  
  6 Benjamin Hoffman          12 Southington          5:26.90    5:11.09  
  7 Braeden Laframboise       10 Southington          5:33.00    5:19.58  
  8 Sebastian Maslinski       10 Southington          5:26.20    5:20.05  
  9 Aidan Dolan               10 Southington          5:36.11    5:34.99  
 10 Joseph Scully             10 Farmington                      5:41.40  
 11 Christian Cahill          11 Southington          5:39.30    5:46.47  
 12 Jackson Alfano            10 Southington          5:39.00    5:46.48  
 13 Aaron Buxton               9 Southington          5:55.43    5:53.16  
 14 Luke Poirier               9 Southington          6:00.90    6:06.46  
 15 Alex Piteo                10 Farmington           6:28.00    6:21.95  
 -- Nathan Landry             12 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Justin Choung             12 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Evan Kristopik            10 Southington          5:04.10        DNS  
 -- Nathan Capodiferro        10 Farmington           5:55.30        DNS  
 -- Evan Schmarr              10 Southington          5:43.80        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Le                  10 Southington                    11:15.82    5   
  2 Charlie Driscoll          10 Farmington          11:12.12   11:23.53    3   
  3 Brendan Leone              9 Southington         11:18.00   11:26.36    1   
  4 Cameron Turnbull          10 Farmington                     12:23.96  
  5 Daryl D'Souza             12 Farmington          12:35.80   12:27.80  
  6 Josh LaRoche              10 Southington                    12:38.57  
 -- Joseph Scully             10 Farmington                          SCR  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salvatore Farrell          9 Farmington             19.34      19.40    5   
  2 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington            18.50      19.72    3   
  3 Nithin Joshy              10 Farmington             21.24      21.35    1   
  4 William Handi             10 Southington            20.00      21.50  
 -- Craig McPherson           12 Southington            20.73        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington            49.00      45.82   1   5   
  2 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington                        46.67   1   3   
  3 Craig McPherson           12 Southington            47.91      47.43   1   1   
  4 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington            47.67      48.79   1 
  5 Nithin Joshy              10 Farmington             52.54      51.60   1 
  6 Salvatore Farrell          9 Farmington             54.44      53.79   1 
 -- Christian Cahill          11 Southington                         DNS   2 
 -- William Handi             10 Southington            51.03        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                     45.64      45.63    5   
     1) Gustavo Rueco 12                2) Brian Green 11                 
     3) William Jackson 10              4) Clyde Wiafe 12                 
  2 Southington  'A'                                    45.00      45.73  
     1) Casey Selinske 12               2) Johnny Carreiro 11             
     3) Brendan Kiyak 10                4) Tyler Salzillo 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                   3:49.60         NT   Camera blocked
     1) MacAlister Stambaugh 10         2) Nick Zimmerman 12              
     3) Jacob Banasiak 12               4) Andrew Van De Mark 10          
  2 Southington  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:50.3h    5    Camera blocked
     1) Johnny Carreiro 11              2) Trevor Francis 10              
     3) Brendan Kiyak 10                4) Tyler Salzillo 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                  8:29.74    8:48.54    5   
     1) Ryan Asido 11                   2) Jackson Landino 10             
     3) Lucca Riccio 11                 4) Matt Penna 11                  
  2 Farmington  'A'                                   8:55.30    8:58.04  
     1) Charlie Driscoll 10             2) Nick Zimmerman 12              
     3) Kyle Wogelius 11                4) Alen Joseph 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jehvanni Morgan           12 Southington                     5-10.00    5   
  2 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington           5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 John Ruot                 12 Farmington                     J5-04.00    1   
  4 Devin Wagor               11 Farmington           4-10.00    5-00.00  
  5 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington          5-02.00    4-10.00  
  6 William Handi             10 Southington                    J4-10.00  
 -- Logan Maccrone            11 Farmington                           NH  
 -- Craig McPherson           12 Southington          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Ditson              11 Farmington           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Owen Ward                 11 Farmington           4-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Selinske            12 Southington         12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Aiden Chesanow            10 Southington         11-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  3 Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington          9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  4 Jeremiah Segrue           12 Southington          9-00.00    8-06.00  
  5 Brenden Wahl              11 Farmington                      7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington         19-08.50   19-10.25    5   
  2 Anthony Penta             11 Southington         20-00.00   19-06.50    3   
  3 Christopher Geer          11 Farmington          16-08.00   17-07.50    1   
  4 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington          17-10.50   17-05.00  
  5 Justin Zitofsky            9 Southington                    16-03.00  
  6 Ben Ragozzine             11 Southington         17-02.50   15-06.00  
  7 Devin Wagor               11 Farmington          15-07.25   14-08.00  
  8 Logan Maccrone            11 Farmington                     14-07.00  
  9 Brenden Wahl              11 Farmington                     12-08.50  
 -- Tyler Rouse               10 Farmington          15-01.25        DNS  
 -- Kevin Gabree              12 Farmington          18-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Penta             11 Southington         39-01.50   38-07.00    5   
  2 Kolby Rogers              12 Southington         36-05.00   34-09.00    3   
  3 Will Bartholomay          10 Farmington                     27-07.00    1   
 -- Christopher Geer          11 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Kevin Gabree              12 Farmington          35-09.50        DNS  
 -- Tyler Rouse               10 Farmington                          DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Andrews              10 Southington         37-00.00   39-08.00    5   
  2 Max Bartholomay           12 Farmington          39-09.00   36-04.00    3   
  3 Thomas Nardi              10 Southington         33-08.00   31-08.00    1   
  4 Matthew Geary             10 Southington         33-07.00   30-09.00  
  5 Dev Patel                 12 Farmington          32-04.00   30-08.00  
  6 Marco Sagnella            10 Southington         32-08.50   28-08.50  
  7 Paul Nadeau               11 Farmington          26-05.00   25-10.50  
 -- Benjamin Kintner          11 Farmington          29-10.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Geer          11 Farmington            104-04     103-08    5   
  2 John McGuire              11 Farmington          91-11.50      97-11    3   
  3 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington          07-11.50      96-06    1   
  4 Max Bartholomay           12 Farmington             94-11      96-02  
  5 Ryan Andrews              10 Southington            99-07      93-02  
  6 Matthew Geary             10 Southington            83-00      79-04  
  7 Thomas Nardi              10 Southington            87-01      76-05  
  8 Marco Sagnella            10 Southington            72-10      70-05  
 -- Paul Nadeau               11 Farmington             55-10        DNS  
 -- Brendan Borkowski          9 Southington            74-10        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Albert           12 Farmington            141-04     132-03    5   
  2 Jack Freyler               9 Southington           117-10     130-07    3   
  3 Christopher Geer          11 Farmington            117-08     110-06    1   
  4 Ryan DelMonte              9 Southington            96-11     107-07  
  5 John McGuire              11 Farmington            104-03     101-00  
  6 Trenton Lord               9 Southington            90-06      96-03  
  7 Kyle Martin                9 Southington            82-05      77-02  
  8 Kaden Maccrone             9 Farmington             83-10      73-02  
 -- Chris Peters              12 Farmington            124-08        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Orsini                9 Southington          7-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Trenton Lord               9 Southington                     7-06.00  
  3 Connor Faye                9 Southington                     6-06.00  
 -- Theresa Messner            9 Southington                         DNS  
 -- Kian Siadat               12 Southington          8-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jehvanni Morgan           12 Southington                    19-00.00  
  2 John Ruot                 12 Farmington                     15-08.00  
  3 Tyler Ditson              11 Farmington          12-11.00   14-02.00  
  4 Eric Orsini                9 Southington         14-02.00   14-00.00  
  5 Cody Lefkovich             9 Southington         15-11.00   13-03.00  
  6 Will Bartholomay          10 Farmington          12-11.00   12-04.00  
 -- Tomasz Lukaszczyk         11 Farmington          10-09.50        DNS  
 -- William Handi             10 Southington         12-09.50        DNS  
 -- Brenden Wahl              11 Farmington          14-05.50        DNS  
 -- Sean Lafontaine           10 Southington         16-04.00        DNS  
 -- Owen Ward                 11 Farmington          13-04.00        DNS  
 -- Logan Maccrone            11 Farmington          13-11.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Mirisola          10 Southington                    33-10.50  
  2 Spencer Laframboise       10 Southington         27-10.00   26-11.00  
  3 Kyle Martin                9 Southington         25-02.50   25-05.50  
  4 Isaiah Jones              10 Southington         23-11.75   22-08.00  
  5 Gavin Malone              10 Southington         23-02.50   21-00.00  
  6 William Perry             10 Southington                    20-01.00  
  7 Alexander Lantieri        10 Southington         18-09.50   19-08.00  
 -- Tim Robinson              12 Southington                         DNS  
 -- Alex Lantieri             10 Southington         28-11.00        DNS  
 -- Brendan Borkowski          9 Southington         27-10.00        DNS  
 -- Daniel Bouteiller         10 Southington         24-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer Laframboise       10 Southington            65-06      74-10  
  2 Matthew Mirisola          10 Southington                       70-02  
  3 Kyle Martin                9 Southington         62-10.50      68-05  
  4 Gavin Malone              10 Southington            41-07      52-09  
  5 Isaiah Jones              10 Southington         49-07.50      49-04  
  6 Alexander Lantieri        10 Southington            55-01      46-10  
  7 Connor Faye                9 Southington            32-04      35-11  
 -- Alex Lantieri             10 Southington            41-01        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeff Wu                   10 Southington            67-08      59-00  
  2 Cameron Leed              11 Farmington             52-02      51-01  
 -- Logan Maccrone            11 Farmington             75-02        DNS  
 -- Brenden Wahl              11 Farmington             84-06        DNS  
 -- Devin Wagor               11 Farmington             77-04        DNS  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southington                116        2) Farmington                 33   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southington                 99        2) Farmington                 51