Springfield College T&F Meet #3



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04.Feb.13 02:39 PM
              Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 - 02.Feb.13               
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                 7.96       7.95Q  3 
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                 8.13       8.02Q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield             7.95       8.05Q  4 
  4 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                 8.07       8.10Q  1 
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                 8.25       8.16q  4 
  6 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield             8.23       8.23q  3 
  7 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil            8.42       8.27q  4 
  8 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                    8.40       8.46q  3 
  9 Winkle, Kimeisha          FR Springfield             8.33       8.49   3 
  9 Dailey, Darian            FR Springfield             8.10       8.49   1 
  9 Schlangen, Abbey          FR Trinity                 8.38       8.49   2 
 12 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                    8.32       8.51   4 
 13 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                 8.80       8.63   2 
 14 Carmichael, Tyshia        JR Springfield             8.40       8.65   1 
 15 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                    8.45       8.70   3 
 16 Tierney, Lauren           FR Trinity                 8.39       8.75   1 
 17 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley               8.50       8.82   1 
 18 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                 8.40       8.85   4 
 19 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley               8.45       8.88   2 
 20 Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield             8.40       8.97   2 
 21 Harris, Nia               JR Amherst                 9.00       9.07   3 
 22 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                    9.07       9.08   4 
 23 Bedrossian, Katharine     SO Springfield             9.18       9.24   4 
 24 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree     SR Mount Holyok            8.80       9.25   1 
 25 Bejaran, Ivana            FR Manhattanvil                      11.16   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                 7.95       7.89   10   
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                 8.02       8.04    8   
  3 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                 8.10       8.05    6   
  4 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield             8.05       8.07    5   
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                 8.16       8.16    4   
  6 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil            8.27       8.23    3   
  7 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield             8.23       8.32    2   
  8 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                    8.46       8.43    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Lane 1 not to be used.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                26.41      26.24   6  10   
  2 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                26.82      26.72   6   8   
  3 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil           27.30      27.27   5   6   
  4 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                   27.58      27.65   5   5   
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                26.86      27.87   6   4   
  6 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst                28.00      27.99   4   3   
  7 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                   27.00      28.48   6   2   
  8 Carmichael, Tyshia        JR Springfield            28.00      28.82   4   1   
  9 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley              28.56      28.94   3 
 10 Rivera, Debbie            FR Manhattanvil           29.65      29.22   3 
 11 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                28.70      29.40   3 
 12 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                28.00      29.56   4 
 13 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley              28.90      29.85   3 
 14 Harris, Nia               JR Amherst                29.90      30.44   2 
 15 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                   31.85      31.31   1 
 16 Stanislaw, Kate           FR Usmma                  31.50      31.37   2 
 17 Ballinger, Sarah          JR Trinity                29.67      31.39   3 
 18 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            32.00      31.41   1 
 19 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  31.50      31.71   1 
 20 Darnley, Megan            SO Trinity                30.45      32.22   2 
 21 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley              27.40      32.42   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield            58.29    1:00.45   4  10   
  2 Winkle, Kimeisha          FR Springfield          1:01.00    1:04.56   4   8   
  3 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst              1:03.97    1:05.18   4   6   
  4 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield          1:01.00    1:05.79   4   5   
  5 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                 1:06.63    1:06.14   2   4   
  6 Lyons, Elizabeth          SO Trinity              1:05.50    1:06.20   3   3   
  7 Gilronan, Sherry          FR Eastern Conn                    1:06.38   1   2   
  8 Bryant, Tacia             JR Eastern Conn         1:03.39    1:07.19   4   1   
  9 Doumas, Jennifer          FR CCNY                 1:05.89    1:08.05   3 
 10 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok         1:06.00    1:08.36   3 
 11 Bedrossian, Katharine     SO Springfield          1:05.00    1:08.69   3 
 12 Ballinger, Sarah          JR Trinity              1:05.94    1:09.53   3 
 13 Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok         1:10.00    1:12.25   1 
 14 Stanislaw, Kate           FR Usmma                1:08.00    1:12.66   2 
 15 Trinkle, Andrea           JR Mount Holyok         1:10.00    1:19.53   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McElveen, Akaya           JR Eastern Conn         1:20.52    1:21.11   2  10   
  2 Kapinos, Jenn             JR Springfield          1:17.15    1:22.50   2   8   
  3 Hensley, Victoria         FR Amherst              1:20.00    1:23.45   2   6   
  4 Moehl, Keelin             FR Amherst              1:20.00    1:23.79   2   5   
  5 Angileri, Jennifer        JR Mount Saint          1:30.00    1:24.38   1   4   
  6 Tyack, Jessica            SR Usmma                1:24.00    1:25.79   1   3   
  7 Lanzillotti, Alexis       SO Manhattanvil         1:21.34    1:27.55   2   2   
  8 Hurt, Katie               SO Amherst              1:23.00    1:28.19   1   1   
  9 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                 1:27.58    1:30.44   1 
 10 Mahoney, Gloria           FR Usmma                1:27.00    1:30.88   1 
 11 Tripathi, Jaya            JR Amherst              1:22.00    1:30.94   2 
 12 Roundy, Sarah             JR Wellesley            1:26.00    1:35.83   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Almeida, Lauren           SR Amherst              2:18.00    2:20.22   2  10   
  2 Pomroy, Samantha          FR Springfield          2:20.00    2:23.56   2   8   
  3 Ng, Sharon                FR Wellesley            2:21.00    2:25.88   2   6   
  4 Wright, Abigail           FR Springfield          2:25.00    2:27.56   2   5   
  5 Foster, Sarah             FR Amherst              2:32.00    2:30.59   2   4   
  6 Duong, Rachel             FR Amherst              2:50.00    2:33.56   1   3   
  7 Ewing, Lindsay            SO Amherst              2:35.00    2:35.83   2   2   
  8 Emerson, Chloe            SO Wellesley            2:29.74    2:39.66   2   1   
  9 Wodenshek, Haley          SO Trinity              2:37.89    2:40.22   2 
 10 Barrett, Abigail          FR Trinity              2:36.78    2:40.69   2 
 11 Morsey, Chelsea           FR Eastern Conn                    2:42.11   1 
 12 Brown, Christine          FR Mount Saint          2:41.00    2:43.17   1 
 13 Kirkham, Brooke           JR Amherst              2:52.00    2:43.37   1 
 14 Chelius, Carolyn          FR Wellesley            2:40.00    2:46.18   1 
 15 Labanara, Kelly           SO Eastern Conn         2:47.44    2:47.89   1 
 16 Tenner, Nicole            FR Springfield                     2:51.27   1 
 17 Saravia, Zulena           FR CCNY                 2:49.12    2:51.49   1 
 18 Doumas, Jennifer          FR CCNY                 2:45.50    2:58.27   1 
 19 Bull, Emily               FR Usmma                3:03.00    3:07.85   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Mary                SO Trinity              3:10.50    3:08.19   10   
  2 Holoubek, Gretchen        SR Usmma                3:08.00    3:09.43    8   
  3 Berglund, Anna            FR Amherst              3:12.00    3:09.92    6   
  4 DeCristoforo, Nicole      SR Springfield          3:11.79    3:11.74    5   
  5 Black, Betsy              FR Amherst              3:17.00    3:16.49    4   
  6 Pandzic, Monika           JR Trinity              3:15.78    3:17.52    3   
  7 Rothman, Alissa           SO Amherst              3:23.00    3:21.61    2   
  8 Maguire, Bridget          SO Trinity              3:14.67    3:23.13    1   
  9 McCartney, Kylie          FR Eastern Conn                    3:27.71  
 10 Cunningham, Nicole        FR Mount Saint          3:25.00    3:36.25  
 11 Stevens, Amber            FR Mount Saint          3:25.00    3:36.89  
 12 Tapper, Chelsea           JR Usmma                3:45.00    3:46.68  
 13 Cocco, Alexandra          FR Trinity              3:37.78    3:53.16  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boots, Randelle           SR Wellesley            5:03.39    5:07.60   10   
  2 Dao, Amy                  JR Amherst              5:20.00    5:16.54    8   
  3 Lucas, Cristina           SR Wellesley            5:07.67    5:18.06    6   
  4 Black, Betsy              FR Amherst              5:22.00    5:29.61    5   
  5 Tarantino, Olivia         SO Amherst              5:22.00    5:30.04    4   
  6 Saravia, Zulena           FR CCNY                 5:39.79    5:41.32    3   
  7 Zazzero, Nicole           JR Mount Saint          5:38.80    5:43.05    2   
  8 Brindley, Laura           FR Wellesley            5:35.00    5:57.26    1   
  9 Labanara, Kelly           SO Eastern Conn         6:07.77    6:09.53  
 10 Bernard, Lindsey          FR Springfield                     6:13.68  
 11 Rund, Emily               SO Springfield                     6:13.90  
 12 Hu, Christin              SO CCNY                 6:24.20    6:32.60  
 13 Bull, Emily               FR Usmma                           6:38.19  
 14 Breen, Rachel             SO Springfield          6:05.00    6:57.24  
 15 Sosa, Katiuska            FR CCNY                            7:58.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah               SR Amherst             11:00.00   10:58.86   10   
  2 Hopper, Abby              SR Amherst             11:00.00   11:02.25    8   
  3 Bickford, Taylor          SO Wellesley           10:45.00   11:03.14    6   
  4 Moulton, Kristen          SR Amherst             11:05.00   11:05.46    5   
  5 Rose, Caroline            FR Amherst             11:10.00   11:05.69    4   
  6 Walker, Lisa              JR Amherst             11:10.00   11:06.74    3   
  7 Penfield-Cyr, Annie       SR Trinity             10:42.45   11:08.40    2   
  8 Fisher, Erica             SR Springfield         11:20.00   11:15.93    1   
  9 Burns, Katie              SR Springfield         11:20.00   11:32.38  
 10 Alizzi, Rebecca           SR Amherst             11:15.00   11:35.22  
 11 Cowell, Jessica           JR Mount Saint         12:12.00   11:41.84  
 12 Odeh, Jamila              SR Amherst             12:00.00   11:47.19  
 13 Palasky, Alexa            JR Eastern Conn        11:45.00   11:51.73  
 14 Letendre, Nora            SO Springfield                    11:57.19  
 15 Preysner, Elizabeth       SR Trinity             11:30.67   11:59.21  
 16 Grzywna, Ali              JR Wellesley           12:15.00   12:11.96  
 17 Maciolek, Alex            SO Eastern Conn        12:40.66   12:24.36  
 18 Santiago, Laura           SR Mount Saint         12:10.00   12:34.99  
 19 Moore, Alexis             JR Manhattanvil                   13:20.86  
 20 Bouton, Wendy             JR Eastern Conn        12:56.37   13:25.24  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri             SR Amherst             17:45.00   17:07.04   10   
  2 Kaliski, Jessica          SO Amherst             19:09.26   18:49.85    8   
  3 Wilkins, Vanessa          SO Wellesley           18:42.00   18:59.52    6   
  4 Sinclair, Lexi            FR Amherst             18:45.00   19:55.12    5   
  5 France, Katie             JR Eastern Conn        19:40.58   20:32.77    4   
  6 Hu, Christin              SO CCNY                21:57.51   22:11.99    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    9.66       9.58Q  2 
  2 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield                        9.90Q  1 
  3 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                10.29      10.41q  1 
  4 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield             9.99      10.47q  1 
  5 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst                10.09      10.78q  2 
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   10.18      11.12q  2 
  7 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  11.05      11.24q  1 
  8 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            11.10      11.56q  2 
  9 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                              13.44   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield             9.90       9.80   10   
  2 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield            10.47      10.04    8   
  3 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst                10.78      10.06    6   
  4 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                10.41      10.16    5   
  5 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  11.24      11.03    4   
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   11.12      11.24    3   
  7 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            11.56      11.41    2   
 -- Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    9.58         FS  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  1:47.67    1:50.28   2  10   
     1) Davis, Crystal SR               2) Gaudreault, Gabriella JR       
     3) Miller, Jessica FR              4) Jenkins, Laurie SR             
     5) Winkle, Kimeisha FR             6)                                
  2 Ccny  'A'                                         1:54.78    1:52.16   2   8   
     1) Ravello, Stephanie SR           2) Brown, Asha JR                 
     3) Haynes, Leandra FR              4) Clarke, Roxon FR               
     5) Bonnick-Carter, Danniella FR    6) Dawkins, Leah JR               
  3 Trinity  'A'                                      1:50.06    1:53.08   2   6   
     1) Reny, Olivia FR                 2) Wilborne, Jenna SO             
     3) Tierney, Lauren FR              4) Ballinger, Sarah JR            
     5) Lyons, Elizabeth SO             6) Nongera, Tanya JR              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            1:54.47    1:55.68   2   5   
     1) Bryant, Tacia JR                2) Gilronan, Sherry FR            
     3) Huhn, Amy JR                    4) Chambers, Nicole SO            
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             1:59.21    2:01.41   1   4   
     1) Angileri, Jennifer JR           2) O' Donnell, Mikyla SO          
     3) Pfister, Amanda JR              4) Trotter, Maggie FR             
     5) Taitt, Diamond SR               6) Cunningham, Nicole FR          
  6 Manhattanville  'A'                               1:57.76    2:01.77   1   3   
     1) Roberts, Shannon FR             2) Rivera, Debbie FR              
     3) Pleasant, Kayla FR              4) Lanzillotti, Alexis SO         
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        2:00.00    2:03.73   1   2   
     1) Tyack, Jessica SR               2) Mautino, Nicole FR             
     3) Stanislaw, Kate FR              4) Tapper, Chelsea JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:21.72    4:29.31   10   
     1) Guild, Mia FR                   2) Kissane, Emma FR               
     3) Ng, Sharon FR                   4) Gavin, Alessandra FR           
     5) Lodwick, Jane JR                6)                                
  2 Amherst  'A'                                      4:20.10    4:30.75    8   
     1) Hensley, Victoria FR            2) Moehl, Keelin FR               
     3) Rothman, Alissa SO              4) Ewing, Lindsay SO              
  3 Ccny  'A'                                         4:23.49    4:37.66    6   
     1) Doumas, Jennifer FR             2) Haynes, Leandra FR             
     3) Ravello, Stephanie SR           4) Brown, Asha JR                 
     5) Clarke, Roxon FR                6) Bah, Ramatulai JR              
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             4:40.00    4:38.24    5   
     1) Angileri, Jennifer JR           2) Trotter, Maggie FR             
     3) Cunningham, Nicole FR           4) Brown, Christine FR            
     5) Cowell, Jessica JR              6) Stevens, Amber FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:21.80   10   
     1) Almeida, Lauren SR              2) Foster, Sarah FR               
     3) Dao, Amy JR                     4) Black, Betsy FR                
  2 Trinity  'A'                                     13:00.34   13:26.35    8   
     1) Maguire, Bridget SO             2) Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR         
     3) Wilborne, Jenna SO              4) Lyons, Elizabeth SO            
     5) Wodenshek, Haley SO             6) Pandzic, Monika JR             
  3 Springfield  'A'                                 13:20.00   13:26.54    6   
     1) Wright, Abigail FR              2) Pomroy, Samantha FR            
     3) DeCristoforo, Nicole SR         4) Fisher, Erica SR               
     5) Footit, Elizabeth SO            6) Kapinos, Jenn JR               
  4 Usmma  'A'                                       13:45.00   14:05.58    5   
     1) Holoubek, Gretchen SR           2) Tyack, Jessica SR              
     3) Mahoney, Gloria FR              4) Tapper, Chelsea JR             
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                            14:17.69   14:13.88    4   
     1) Zazzero, Nicole JR              2) Brown, Christine FR            
     3) Cunningham, Nicole FR           4) Cowell, Jessica JR             
     5) Angileri, Jennifer JR           6) Pfister, Amanda JR             
  6 Springfield  'B'                                           x14:20.32  
  7 Ccny  'A'                                        13:51.77   15:37.42    3   
     1) Hu, Christin SO                 2) Sosa, Katiuska FR              
     3) Alexis, Vanessa FR              4) Saravia, Zulena FR             
     5) Brown, Asha JR                  6) Ravello, Stephanie SR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst                1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robitaille, Elizabeth     JR Springfield            1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree     SR Mount Holyok           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Rhian             SR Springfield            3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Huhn, Amy                 JR Eastern Conn           3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Darnley, Megan            SO Trinity                2.95m     J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield                       2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   2.45m     J2.30m    7-06.50   3   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXP 
  7 Vollkommer, Kelly         FR Springfield            2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50   2   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Trevena, Courtney         SO Springfield            2.30m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Majdalany, Sarah          SO Springfield            2.00m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                5.39m      5.58m   18-03.75  10   
      5.51m  5.58m  FOUL  5.25m  5.43m  FOUL
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                4.77m      4.86m   15-11.50   8   
      4.26m  FOUL  4.76m  4.35m  4.86m  4.52m
  3 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield                       4.83m   15-10.25   6   
      4.72m  4.73m  4.83m  4.75m  4.65m  4.70m
  4 Shaw, Alexandra           SO Springfield                       4.78m   15-08.25   5   
      4.44m  4.57m  4.38m  4.33m  4.67m  4.78m
  5 Bryant, Tacia             JR Eastern Conn           4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00   4   
      4.47m  4.58m  4.75m  FOUL  3.66m  PASS
  6 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                4.82m      4.69m   15-04.75   3   
      4.41m  4.57m  4.44m  4.26m  4.33m  4.69m
  7 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                4.93m      4.52m   14-10.00   2   
      4.10m  4.52m  4.34m  4.28m  4.49m  3.88m
  8 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley              4.59m      4.43m   14-06.50   1   
      4.43m  4.25m  4.24m  4.27m  FOUL  4.17m
  9 Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield            4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.34m  FOUL  4.09m  FOUL
 10 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   5.12m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.29m  4.35m  FOUL            
 11 Tenner, Nicole            FR Springfield                       4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  4.26m  4.32m            
 12 Trevena, Courtney         SO Springfield                       4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.86m  4.00m  4.21m           
 13 Trinkle, Andrea           JR Mount Holyok           4.44m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.96m  3.86m  3.97m            
 14 Spicola, Jenny            SO Mount Holyok           4.22m      3.51m   11-06.25 
      FOUL  3.51m  3.46m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilborne, Jenna           SO Trinity               11.35m     10.85m   35-07.25  10   
      10.37m  10.80m  10.85m  10.70m  10.52m  10.79m
  2 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst               10.43m     10.65m   34-11.25   8   
      10.31m  10.34m  10.65m  FOUL  10.39m  10.40m
  3 Hill, Brianna             SO Springfield           10.60m     10.31m   33-10.00   6    2nd Best 10.18m
      9.73m  9.93m  10.18m  9.80m  9.87m  10.31m
  4 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                  10.82m    J10.31m   33-10.00   5    2nd Best 9.98m
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  FOUL  8.87m
  5 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                  10.51m      9.80m   32-02.00   4   
      FOUL  9.70m  9.33m  9.74m  9.80m  9.68m
  6 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield           10.50m      9.74m   31-11.50   3   
      9.65m  9.74m  8.83m  9.09m  9.21m  9.41m
  7 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                9.80m      9.52m   31-03.00   2   
      9.12m  9.41m  9.12m  9.00m  9.52m  9.03m
 -- Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield           10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                  10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok          10.55m     10.12m   33-02.50  10   
      9.58m  9.61m  9.92m  10.12m  10.10m  9.98m
  2 Kohn, Emily               FR Eastern Conn           9.67m      9.77m   32-00.75   8   
      9.70m  9.08m  8.36m  8.74m  9.59m  9.77m
  3 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                   9.51m      9.75m   32-00.00   6   
      8.15m  9.02m  PASS  FOUL  8.56m  9.75m
  4 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity                9.73m      9.65m   31-08.00   5   
      8.61m  9.65m  9.03m  8.90m  9.14m  8.36m
  5 Gavrun, Amanda            SR Usmma                  9.65m      9.57m   31-04.75   4   
      9.57m  9.29m  9.34m  8.66m  9.17m  8.78m
  6 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok           8.58m      9.44m   30-11.75   3   
      FOUL  8.39m  9.44m  8.94m  8.75m  9.05m
  7 Jones-McCarthy, Samone    FR Eastern Conn           9.67m      9.41m   30-10.50   2   
      9.41m  9.30m  9.32m  8.97m  9.19m  FOUL
  8 Ellis, Makita             SO CCNY                   9.53m      9.37m   30-09.00   1   
      9.31m  9.37m  8.92m  8.70m  9.11m  9.14m
  9 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint            9.00m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.48m  8.98m  8.87m  8.87m  8.87m  FOUL
 10 Terranova, Catherine      SO Mount Saint            9.30m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.33m  8.95m  FOUL           
 11 Pleasant, Kayla           FR Manhattanvil           8.43m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  8.59m  FOUL            
 12 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   9.36m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Mulligan, Tara            SR Usmma                  9.19m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.13m  8.32m  8.19m            
 13 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                   8.59m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  7.35m  8.09m            
 15 Jobinpicard, Emma         SO Mount Holyok           8.10m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.98m  7.98m  8.27m            
 16 Simmons, Elizabeth        SO Usmma                  7.58m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.94m  7.99m  7.87m           
 17 Finucane, Shannon         SO CCNY                   7.78m      7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.05m  PASS  7.42m            
 18 Mines, Kim                SR Eastern Conn           6.80m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.49m  FOUL            
 19 Bejaran, Ivana            FR Manhattanvil                      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.56m  4.76m  4.52m          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara            SR Usmma                 12.88m     13.22m   43-04.50  10   
      12.09m  13.22m  FOUL  12.35m  11.88m  12.56m
  2 Brague, Colleen           SR Springfield           13.80m     13.05m   42-09.75   8   
      12.10m  11.91m  13.05m  FOUL  12.00m  12.29m
  3 Ellis, Makita             SO CCNY                  11.72m     11.96m   39-03.00   6   
      11.10m  11.27m  11.96m  11.01m  11.53m  11.21m
  4 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                  12.43m     11.89m   39-00.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL
  5 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                  11.10m     11.86m   38-11.00   4   
      FOUL  10.80m  11.46m  10.42m  11.86m  FOUL
  6 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity               11.25m     10.72m   35-02.00   3   
      10.72m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.67m
  7 Talesnick, Lily           SO Trinity                9.00m     10.69m   35-01.00   2   
      10.64m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint            9.57m     10.30m   33-09.50   1   
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Finucane, Shannon         SO CCNY                  10.97m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.46m  9.88m  PASS  10.20m  9.85m  PASS
 10 Jones-McCarthy, Samone    FR Eastern Conn           8.84m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.76m  9.41m  8.76m            
 11 Jobinpicard, Emma         SO Mount Holyok           8.18m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.35m  8.99m  8.76m            
 12 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok          10.04m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  8.15m            
 13 Kohn, Emily               FR Eastern Conn           9.43m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.44m  8.60m  8.56m           
 14 London, Jillian           SR Mount Holyok           8.26m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok          10.13m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  7.45m            
 -- Mines, Kim                SR Eastern Conn          10.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield            2:39.10     583
  2 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn           2:39.70     576
  3 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn           2:54.20     421
  4 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint            2:56.20     401
  5 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                   2:58.55     379
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                   3:44.93      63
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                      9.62   2    785
  2 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              10.16   1    682
  3 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             10.19   1    677
  4 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             10.39   2    641
  5 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              10.84   2    563
  6 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              11.76   2    418
  7 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     12.64   1    298
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                     1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.80m  4.75m  4.82m            
  2 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                     4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.64m  4.76m  4.81m            
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              4.75m   15-07.00    492
      4.57m  4.74m  4.75m            
  4 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.63m  4.65m  PASS            
  5 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.56m  4.47m  4.62m            
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     4.35m   14-03.25    391
      4.22m  4.35m  4.10m            
  7 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              4.08m   13-04.75    326
      4.00m  4.04m  4.08m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.47m  9.76m  10.02m            
  2 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.02m  8.38m  8.06m            
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              8.14m   26-08.50    408
      8.10m  8.14m  7.96m            
  4 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  7.18m  FOUL            
  5 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.79m  6.99m  7.19m            
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.06m  5.87m  5.38m            
  7 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              5.86m   19-02.75    262
      5.86m  5.65m  5.45m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    2959       2766   10   
  2 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn            2859       2734    8   
  3 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn            2685       2686    6   
  4 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield                        2580    5   
  5 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint                        1836    4   
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                               1444    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diessongo, Thierry        SO CCNY                    7.01       6.95Q  3 
  2 Dehazya, Peter            SO CCNY                    7.13       7.15Q  2 
  3 McGann, Mickel            JR Usmma                   7.00       7.25Q  4 
  4 Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                    7.24       7.27Q  1 
  5 Tatum, James              FR Manhattanvil            7.29       7.30q  2 
  5 Alexander, Jemaal         JR CCNY                    7.21       7.30q  1 
  7 Vanterpool, Garnet        FR CCNY                    7.40       7.31q  2 
  8 Swartout, Adam            JR Springfield             7.33       7.32q  3 
  9 Gijima, Persie            JR Amherst                 7.41       7.36   4 
 10 Toal, Ken                 SO Springfield             7.40       7.39   4 
 11 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                 7.38       7.45   3 
 12 Williamson, Carlton       FR Springfield             7.45       7.46   3 
 13 DiStefano, Rocco          FR Springfield             7.40       7.50   3 
 14 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                 7.40       7.51   2 
 15 Bien-Aime, Robens         SR CCNY                    7.40       7.53   1 
 16 Etherton, Steve           JR Mount Saint             7.61       7.58   3 
 17 Brown, Marcus             JR Springfield             7.54       7.59   1 
 18 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint             7.60       7.62   1 
 18 Bocobo, Geoffrey          FR Trinity                 7.36       7.62   4 
 18 McDaniel, Tyler           JR Usmma                   7.40       7.62   1 
 21 Brown, Christopher        FR Eastern Conn            7.61       7.68   2 
 22 Motherway, Billy          SR Manhattanvil            7.54       7.75   2 
 23 Waterburry, Alex          FR Usmma                   7.35       7.77   4 
 24 Galpin, Duncan            FR Springfield             7.75       7.84   4 
 25 Gill, David               JR Usmma                   7.80       7.94   3 
 25 Gallagher, Steven         JR Springfield             7.64       7.94   4 
 27 Allen, Andre              FR Springfield             8.00       7.97   1 
 28 Amavisca, Antonio         SO Usmma                   8.93       8.68   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diessongo, Thierry        SO CCNY                    6.95       6.92   10   
  2 Dehazya, Peter            SO CCNY                    7.15       7.04    8   
  3 McGann, Mickel            JR Usmma                   7.25       7.11    6   
  4 Tatum, James              FR Manhattanvil            7.30       7.25    5   
  5 Alexander, Jemaal         JR CCNY                    7.30       7.31    4   
  6 Swartout, Adam            JR Springfield             7.32       7.32    3   
  7 Vanterpool, Garnet        FR CCNY                    7.31       7.34    2   
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                    7.27         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Lanes 1 and 2 not to be used.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diessongo, Thierry        SO CCNY                   22.80      22.96   9  10   
  2 Vanterpool, Garnet        FR CCNY                   23.30      23.15   8   8   
  3 Hewett, Fred              SO Eastern Conn           22.25      23.32   9   6   
  4 Dehazya, Peter            SO CCNY                   22.83      23.33   9   5   
  5 Barnes, Anthony           SO CCNY                   23.60      23.75   7   4   
  6 Gijima, Persie            JR Amherst                24.25      24.09   5   3   
  7 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                23.90      24.12   7   2   
  8 Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                   24.00      24.18   6   1   
  9 Bocobo, Geoffrey          FR Trinity                23.34      24.24   8 
 10 Williamson, Carlton       FR Springfield            23.98      24.26   6 
 11 Boissette, John           FR Eastern Conn           23.00      24.31   8 
 11 Tatum, James              FR Manhattanvil           23.87      24.31   7 
 13 Duncan, Thomas            FR Usmma                  24.25      24.37   4 
 14 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                24.04      24.39   5 
 15 Swartout, Adam            JR Springfield            24.00      24.49   6 
 16 McDaniel, Tyler           JR Usmma                  24.25      24.56   5 
 17 Galpin, Duncan            FR Springfield            25.00      24.60   3 
 18 Waterburry, Alex          FR Usmma                  24.00      24.64   6 
 19 Brown, Marcus             JR Springfield            24.96      24.69   3 
 20 Biancur, Patrick          SO Springfield            24.96      24.96   4 
 21 Timmons, Jordan           FR Usmma                  27.50      25.29   1 
 22 Price, Eric               FR Eastern Conn           26.49      26.00   2 
 23 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint            24.90      26.19   4 
 24 Ferrazzani, Robert        JR Springfield            25.00      26.29   3 
 25 Hiltz, Michael            FR Springfield            24.88      26.30   4 
 26 Gallagher, Steven         JR Springfield            23.97      26.41   7 
 27 Gill, David               JR Usmma                  26.29      26.55   2 
 28 Allen, Connor             FR Eastern Conn           26.86      26.68   1 
 29 Banker, Preston           SO Usmma                  26.00      26.76   2 
 30 Amavisca, Antonio         SO Usmma                  26.79      27.82   2 
 31 Rodriguez, Francis        FR Usmma                  27.01      27.93   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hewett, Fred              SO Eastern Conn           49.80      51.44   4  10   
  2 Barnes, Anthony           SO CCNY                   52.31      52.73   4   8   
  3 Weaver, Jacob             FR Usmma                  52.80      52.97   4   6   
  4 Kennelly, Dennis          FR Amherst                53.99      53.24   4   5   
  5 Reynolds, Andre           SO Eastern Conn                      54.17   2   4   
  6 Harrington, Alex          SR Springfield            52.44      54.67   4   3   
  7 Ireland, Shane            SO Springfield            54.41      54.88   3   2   
  8 Boissette, John           FR Eastern Conn                      55.12   1   1   
  9 Chambers, Dvonte          SO Eastern Conn           55.35      55.19   3 
 10 Biancur, Patrick          SO Springfield            54.61      55.52   3 
 11 Sullivan, Brandon         FR Eastern Conn           55.94      55.63   3 
 12 Dadzie, Chris             FR Manhattanvil           52.87      55.92   4 
 13 Rosseel II, Pat           FR Trinity                56.78      57.85   3 
 14 Zimmerman, Dylan          FR Eastern Conn           59.74      57.93   2 
 15 Price, Eric               FR Eastern Conn           58.42      58.79   2 
 16 Allen, Connor             FR Eastern Conn                      59.54   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Francis        FR Usmma                  58.50    1:03.57   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst              1:04.19    1:06.06   3  10   
  2 Nunan, Sean               SR Springfield          1:06.47    1:08.16   3   8   
  3 Tack, Dylan               FR Usmma                1:06.88    1:08.44   3   6   
  4 Liebman, Judd             FR Amherst              1:06.75    1:08.97   3   5   
  5 Codola, Nick              SO Amherst              1:07.50    1:09.11   2   4   
  6 Dibari, Donald            FR CCNY                 1:07.16    1:09.14   3   3   
  7 Gustafson, James          FR Trinity              1:11.67    1:09.25   2   2   
  8 Gilfeather, Steven        SR Springfield          1:08.00    1:10.47   2   1   
  9 Kruppa, Dylan             SO Eastern Conn                    1:10.50   1 
 10 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint          1:10.00    1:10.56   2 
 11 Rosado, Luis              SO Eastern Conn                    1:12.62   1 
 12 Helis, Ian                FR Usmma                1:12.00    1:13.39   1 
 13 Franklin, Ryan            SR Eastern Conn         1:10.00    1:16.29   2 
 14 Allen, Johnny             SO Usmma                1:14.00    1:16.83   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oubida, Bertrand          JR CCNY                 1:54.71    1:59.16   10   
  2 Newkirk, Kinser           FR Usmma                2:03.00    2:07.34    8   
  3 Piccirillo, Evan          SO Trinity              2:07.78    2:08.87    6   
  4 Gemmell-Davis, Scott      FR Amherst              2:06.00    2:11.40    5   
  5 Bushey, Scott             SO Springfield          2:07.00    2:11.71    4   
  6 Sherry, Michael           SO Springfield          2:01.00    2:12.39    3   
  7 Hawkins, Cole             FR Amherst              2:07.50    2:12.55    2   
  8 Klein, David              JR Eastern Conn         2:07.00    2:13.70    1   
  9 Driscoll, Christian       FR Trinity              2:10.92    2:14.89  
 10 Singletary, Michael       SO Eastern Conn         2:10.00    2:17.10  
 11 Sylvester, Cole           SO Trinity              2:17.86    2:17.70  
 12 Flores, Kevin             SO CCNY                 2:11.47    2:18.51  
 13 Goidell, Matt             FR Manhattanvil         2:25.00    2:30.13  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sklar, Romey              SO Amherst              2:34.00    2:35.59   10   
  2 Walsh, Andrew             FR Usmma                2:32.00    2:36.19    8   
  3 Woop, Matt                SO Amherst              2:35.00    2:36.76    6   
  4 Gauthier, Brendan         SO Trinity              2:38.89    2:39.59    5   
  5 Russell, Clayton          SO Trinity              2:42.56    2:41.43    4   
  6 Geelan, Ryan              SO Trinity              2:38.23    2:42.49    3   
  7 Perkins, Jonathan         FR Springfield          2:45.00    2:49.10    2   
  8 Ellenoff, Nick            FR Amherst              2:44.50    2:51.01    1   
  9 Brinkerhoff, Marcellus    JR Springfield          2:45.00    2:53.70  
 10 Conine, Brad              SO Springfield          3:10.00    3:23.53  
 -- Howe, Eli                 SR Amherst              2:36.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Patrick         FR Trinity              4:38.97    4:34.07   2  10   
  2 Baxter, Dan               SR Usmma                4:28.00    4:34.91   2   8   
  3 Ellenoff, Nick            FR Amherst              4:34.00    4:41.51   2   6   
  4 Oubida, Bertrand          JR CCNY                 4:30.00    4:43.23   2   5   
  5 Bushey, Scott             SO Springfield          4:36.00    4:43.51   2   4   
  6 Gemmell-Davis, Scott      FR Amherst              4:34.00    4:43.75   2   3   
  7 Sherry, Michael           SO Springfield          4:38.00    4:46.49   2   2   
  8 Venanzi, Matt             FR Usmma                4:45.00    4:48.36   2   1   
  9 Simons, Jacob             FR Springfield          4:30.00    4:48.93   2 
 10 Archambault, Eric         SR Springfield          4:38.00    4:48.95   2 
 11 Pastuszak, Matt           SO Usmma                4:46.00    4:56.08   1 
 12 Wisneiski, Mark           FR Usmma                4:51.00    4:56.63   1 
 13 Klein, David              JR Eastern Conn         4:45.00    4:58.65   2 
 14 Hill, Thomas              FR Usmma                5:00.00    5:07.13   1 
 15 Willand, Stat             JR Mount Saint          5:00.00    5:07.82   1 
 16 Flores, Kevin             SO CCNY                            5:23.16   1 
 17 Goidell, Matt             FR Manhattanvil         5:21.37    5:23.37   1 
 18 Dolde, Michael            FR Eastern Conn         5:40.96    5:37.05   1 
 19 Ali, Usman                FR CCNY                 5:21.26    5:54.27   1 
 20 Winston, Evan             FR Manhattanvil         5:52.39    5:59.40   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erskine, Andrew           SR Amherst              8:42.39    8:42.84   2  10   
  2 Reighard, Charlie         JR Amherst              8:45.00    8:43.86   2   8   
  3 Salvucci, Anthony         SR Springfield          8:38.25    8:45.20   2   6   
  4 Crowley, Dan              FR Amherst              9:00.00    8:46.14   2   5   
  5 Morales, Alvaro           JR Amherst              8:45.00    8:51.76   2   4   
  6 Turissini, Greg           SO Amherst              8:38.99    8:53.30   2   3   
  7 Buckley, Dillon           SR Amherst              8:49.58    8:54.10   2   2   
  8 Fussell, KC               SO Amherst              8:47.12    8:56.28   2   1   
  9 Lebovitz, Lucas           SO Amherst              9:05.00    9:17.20   2 
 10 Dooley, Brendan           FR Usmma                9:05.00    9:28.35   2 
 11 Black, Jason              FR Usmma                9:18.00    9:43.23   1 
 12 Miller, Nick              JR Eastern Conn         9:23.44    9:44.20   1 
 13 Dittmer, Michael          FR Usmma                9:35.00    9:48.49   1 
 14 Hamel, Corey              JR Springfield          9:35.06    9:48.78   1 
 15 Fonseca, Mason            SR Usmma                9:35.00    9:50.18   1 
 16 Leahy, Tyler              SO Springfield         10:00.00    9:52.38   1 
 17 Lowry, Nathan             SO Trinity              9:45.89    9:56.66   1 
 18 Glaude, Evan              JR Eastern Conn         9:55.00   10:06.36   1 
 19 Caggiano, Dan             JR Manhattanvil        10:10.53   10:12.76   1 
 20 Brink, Ian                JR Mount Saint         12:00.00   10:21.15   1 
 21 Beauvais, William         FR Springfield         10:20.00   10:27.11   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Erich            JR Springfield         15:29.77   16:07.56   10   
  2 Weldon, John              FR Usmma               16:30.00   16:45.98    8   
  3 Szarkowicz, Mike          SR Manhattanvil        16:43.11   17:16.91    6   
  4 Woloszyk, Kevin           SR Usmma               17:30.00   18:06.20    5   
  5 Smith, Ben                JR Manhattanvil        17:28.72   18:29.26    4   
  6 LaFlamme, Steven          FR Eastern Conn                   18:32.45    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Tony                SR Trinity                 8.78       8.76q 
  2 Reynolds, Andre           SO Eastern Conn            8.78       8.79q 
  3 Rosado, Luis              SO Eastern Conn            9.01       9.36q 
  4 Bien-Aime, Robens         SR CCNY                    9.69       9.73q 
  5 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                   9.49       9.89q 
  6 Wright, Matthew           FR Springfield             9.66      10.28q 
  7 Zimmerman, Dylan          FR Eastern Conn           11.52      11.69q 
  8 Elysee, Jonathan          FR CCNY                   12.00      11.90q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Tony                SR Trinity                 8.76       8.75   10   
  2 Reynolds, Andre           SO Eastern Conn            8.79       8.89    8   
  3 Rosado, Luis              SO Eastern Conn            9.36       9.08    6   
  4 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                   9.89       9.56    5   
  5 Wright, Matthew           FR Springfield            10.28       9.57    4   
  6 Zimmerman, Dylan          FR Eastern Conn           11.69      11.08    3   
  7 Elysee, Jonathan          FR CCNY                   11.90      11.48    2   
 -- Bien-Aime, Robens         SR CCNY                    9.73         DQ   Invalid Attempt
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ccny  'A'                                         1:32.17    1:32.69   10   
     1) Alexander, Jemaal JR            2) Vanterpool, Garnet FR          
     3) Dehazya, Peter SO               4) Diessongo, Thierry SO          
     5) Sandru, Alin SO                 6) Barnes, Anthony SO             
  2 Usmma  'A'                                        1:33.80    1:34.72    8   
     1) McGann, Mickel JR               2) Weaver, Jacob FR               
     3) McDaniel, Tyler JR              4) Duncan, Thomas FR              
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            1:35.91    1:35.38    6   
     1) Kruppa, Dylan SO                2) Boissette, John FR             
     3) Sullivan, Brandon FR            4) Chambers, Dvonte SO            
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             1:39.00    1:41.76    5   
     1) Colello, Scott JR               2) Collymore, Daryl JR            
     3) Etherton, Steve JR              4) Willand, Stat JR               
     5) Soltis, Matt JR                 6) Brink, Ian JR                  
 -- Springfield  'A'                                  1:34.00         DQ   Interference
     1) Gower, Ryan JR                  2) Toal, Ken SO                   
     3) Smith, Walker SO                4) DiStefano, Rocco FR            
     5) Swartout, Adam JR               6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ccny  'A'                                         3:24.81    3:32.53   2  10   
     1) Barnes, Anthony SO              2) Dibari, Donald FR              
     3) Oubida, Bertrand JR             4) Sandru, Cosmin SO              
     5) Alexander, Jemaal JR            6) Diessongo, Thierry SO          
  2 Trinity  'A'                                      3:36.89    3:33.39   2   8   
     1) Geelan, Ryan SO                 2) Gustafson, James FR            
     3) Russell, Clayton SO             4) Bocobo, Geoffrey FR            
     5) Dunn, Sean FR                   6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:30.77    3:35.04   2   6   
     1) Gower, Ryan JR                  2) Smith, Walker SO               
     3) Harrington, Alex SR             4) Nunan, Sean SR                 
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        3:30.55    3:39.30   2   5   
     1) McGann, Mickel JR               2) Weaver, Jacob FR               
     3) Helis, Ian FR                   4) Tack, Dylan FR                 
  5 Usmma  'B'                                        3:42.00   x3:48.16   1 
     1) Brandt, Trevor SO               2) McDaniel, Tyler JR             
     3) Duncan, Thomas FR               4) Dwyer, Chase FR                
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             3:47.91    3:49.20   1   4   
     1) Colello, Scott JR               2) Etherton, Steve JR             
     3) Willand, Stat JR                4) Brink, Ian JR                  
     5) Soltis, Matt JR                 6)                                
  7 Usmma  'C'                                        3:54.00   x4:08.49   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Francis FR           2) Banker, Preston SO             
     3) Allen, Johnny SO                4) Tischler, Bryan SO             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                     10:20.00   10:41.72   10   
     1) Woop, Matt SO                   2) Liebman, Judd FR               
     3) Melton, Matt JR                 4) Grimes, Patrick SR             
  2 Springfield  'A'                                 11:00.00   10:57.48    8   
     1) Gilfeather, Steven SR           2) DiStefano, Rocco FR            
     3) Archambault, Eric SR            4) Salvucci, Anthony SR           
     5) Sherry, Michael SO              6)                                
  3 Usmma  'A'                                       10:34.00   11:00.79    6   
     1) Dooley, Brendan FR              2) Newkirk, Kinser FR             
     3) Walsh, Andrew FR                4) Baxter, Dan SR                 
  4 Amherst  'B'                                     10:35.00  x11:03.42  
     1) Sklar, Romey SO                 2) Washington, Ralph FR           
     3) Codola, Nick SO                 4) Howe, Eli SR                   
  5 Trinity  'A'                                     10:45.89   11:27.36    5   
     1) Gauthier, Brendan SO            2) Hoagland, Patrick FR           
     3) Dunn, Sean FR                   4) Geelan, Ryan SO                
     5) Piccirillo, Evan SO             6) Lowry, Nathan SO               
  6 Usmma  'B'                                       11:10.00  x11:54.94  
     1) Pastuszak, Matt SO              2) Wisneiski, Mark FR             
     3) Venanzi, Matt FR                4) Dittmer, Michael FR            
  7 Ccny  'A'                                        10:47.89   12:47.04    4   
     1) Barnes, Anthony SO              2) Flores, Kevin SO               
     3) Ali, Usman FR                   4) Vanterpool, Garnet FR          
     5) Nkama, Samuel SR                6) Malam, Bassit FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Motherway, Billy          SR Manhattanvil           1.91m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Baker, Sam                FR Springfield            1.87m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Salvucci, Nicholas        FR Springfield            1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ferguson, William         JR Springfield            1.82m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Dedewo, Paul              SR CCNY                   1.69m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                  1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Flores, Kevin             SO CCNY                   1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00   2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O   XO  PPP  PPP 
  8 Malam, Bassit             FR CCNY                   1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Timmons, Jordan           FR Usmma                  1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Elysee, Jonathan          FR CCNY                             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                   1.75m         NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Trevor            SO Usmma                  3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aronne, Andrew            FR Springfield            3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tischler, Bryan           SO Usmma                  3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dehazya, Peter            SO CCNY                   6.64m      6.60m   21-08.00  10   
      6.60m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Kruppa, Dylan             SO Eastern Conn           6.42m      6.33m   20-09.25   8   
      FOUL  6.33m  6.12m  6.16m  6.24m  5.79m
  3 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint            6.00m     J6.33m   20-09.25   6   
      6.03m  6.22m  6.33m  6.12m  6.17m  5.93m
  4 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                  6.69m      6.05m   19-10.25   5   
      5.79m  6.05m  5.95m  4.15m  PASS  5.87m
  5 Dwyer, Chase              FR Usmma                  6.15m     J6.05m   19-10.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m  5.79m  6.05m  FOUL
  6 Faber, Ryan               SO Usmma                  6.50m      6.03m   19-09.50   3   
      5.81m  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  5.70m
  7 Hiltz, Michael            FR Springfield            5.74m      5.89m   19-04.00   2   
      5.57m  5.44m  5.65m  5.89m  5.81m  5.83m
  8 Bocobo, Geoffrey          FR Trinity                6.45m      5.72m   18-09.25   1   
      5.27m  5.41m  5.65m  PASS  5.72m  5.57m
  9 Bien-Aime, Robens         SR CCNY                   6.13m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.28m  5.60m  3.72m  PASS  5.28m  3.73m
 10 Brown, Christopher        FR Eastern Conn           5.82m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.24m  5.55m  5.41m            
 11 Bolden, Kyle              FR Eastern Conn           5.43m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  5.28m            
 12 delSolar, Julian          SR Springfield            5.38m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.07m  5.42m  5.28m          
 13 Franklin, Ryan            SR Eastern Conn           5.40m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.30m  5.20m  5.32m         
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                  13.72m     12.76m   41-10.50  10   
      FOUL  12.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  2 Dwyer, Chase              FR Usmma                 12.88m     12.35m   40-06.25   8   
      12.35m  11.96m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hetterich, Stephen        SO Amherst               12.25m     12.11m   39-08.75   6   
      FOUL  12.11m  12.11m  FOUL  10.45m  11.36m
  4 Bien-Aime, Robens         SR CCNY                  11.98m     12.09m   39-08.00   5   
      11.20m  FOUL  12.09m  11.79m  11.97m  11.34m
  5 delSolar, Julian          SR Springfield           11.88m     12.07m   39-07.25   4   
      12.07m  11.92m  12.03m  11.56m  1.75m  11.91m
  6 Bolden, Kyle              FR Eastern Conn          12.03m     12.05m   39-06.50   3   
      12.05m  12.01m  11.73m  FOUL  11.75m  PASS
  7 Faber, Ryan               SO Usmma                 12.39m     11.81m   38-09.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Flores, Kevin             SO CCNY                  11.94m     10.68m   35-00.50   1   
      9.86m  9.62m  10.36m  10.36m  10.27m  10.68m
  9 McDonald, James           FR Springfield           10.66m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.36m  10.40m  10.63m  FOUL  10.45m  10.50m
 10 Malam, Bassit             FR CCNY                  12.00m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.26m         
 11 Elysee, Jonathan          FR CCNY                  11.00m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.91m  FOUL  8.94m         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rayder, Cameron           FR Trinity               12.18m     13.10m   42-11.75  10   
      12.11m  FOUL  12.47m  13.10m  11.11m  12.62m
  2 Hammerstrom, Brandon      FR Springfield           13.36m     13.09m   42-11.50   8   
      12.55m  12.52m  12.33m  13.09m  11.96m  12.75m
  3 Andrews, Peter            FR Springfield           11.65m     12.14m   39-10.00   6   
      12.14m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                  10.96m     11.66m   38-03.25   5   
      FOUL  9.34m  10.61m  11.57m  11.66m  11.09m
  5 Giblin, Jay               SR Usmma                 12.11m     11.23m   36-10.25   4   
      10.48m  11.02m  10.51m  11.11m  10.79m  11.23m
  6 David, Jung               JR Trinity               11.51m     11.12m   36-05.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  11.12m  10.79m  10.86m
  7 Malam, Bassit             FR CCNY                  10.84m     10.85m   35-07.25   2   
      9.61m  10.14m  10.85m  FOUL  9.27m  10.41m
  8 Alves, Brandon            FR Springfield           11.58m     10.83m   35-06.50   1   
      10.83m  9.81m  10.66m  10.69m  10.76m  10.60m
  9 Ray, Allen                FR Usmma                 10.60m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.20m  10.24m  10.68m  10.25m  9.87m  10.10m
 10 Kuritzkes, James          SO Trinity                9.84m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  9.65m  9.96m         
 11 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst               10.22m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.49m  10.19m         
 12 Sessoms, Giovanni         FR Usmma                 11.50m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL         
 13 Baker, Steve              FR CCNY                  10.39m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.65m  9.21m  10.04m         
 14 Liporace, James           JR Mount Saint            9.66m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.53m  9.29m  9.85m         
 15 Lorusso, Mike             SO Eastern Conn           9.42m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      8.85m  8.70m  9.72m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dayton, John              JR Springfield           18.05m     17.11m   56-01.75  10   
      14.60m  17.01m  17.11m  FOUL  16.38m  16.78m
  2 Andrews, Peter            FR Springfield           14.30m     14.82m   48-07.50   8   
      13.86m  14.44m  14.82m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  3 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst               13.14m     14.54m   47-08.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  14.25m  14.54m
  4 Brown, Royce              SR Trinity               13.80m     13.43m   44-00.75   5   
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Giblin, Jay               SR Usmma                 12.59m     13.31m   43-08.00   4   
      13.31m  12.69m  FOUL  11.81m  11.99m  12.46m
  6 Baker, Steve              FR CCNY                  12.80m     12.82m   42-00.75   3   
      12.82m  12.21m  PASS  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL
  7 Nkama, Samuel             SR CCNY                  11.00m     12.36m   40-06.75   2   
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  11.04m  12.36m  PASS
  8 Li, John                  JR Trinity               13.13m     11.62m   38-01.50   1   
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
  9 Kuritzkes, James          SO Trinity               11.06m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 David, Jung               JR Trinity               10.54m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.97m  10.62m  9.98m            
 11 Sessoms, Giovanni         FR Usmma                  8.91m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.19m  FOUL  9.69m            
 12 Pluhowski, Mike           SR Usmma                  9.82m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.18m  9.06m  9.64m            
 13 Lorusso, Mike             SO Eastern Conn           9.96m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  8.38m  9.58m            
 14 Alves, Brandon            FR Springfield           10.66m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      7.30m  8.29m  9.45m            
 15 Malam, Bassit             FR CCNY                  10.00m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  FOUL  7.43m            
 -- Greco, Peter              FR Mount Saint           11.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                    228        2) Springfield               151   
    3) CCNY                        90.50     4) Trinity                    75   
    5) Eastern Conn. St.           58        6) Wellesley                  47   
    7) USMMA                       36        8) Mount Saint Mary           26   
    9) Mount Holyoke               22.50    10) Manhattanville             14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CCNY                       149        2) Springfield               132   
    3) USMMA                      129        4) Amherst                   117   
    5) Trinity                     73        6) Eastern Conn. St.          59   
    7) Manhattanville              25        8) Mount Saint Mary           15