Springfield College Massasoit Classic



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 06:57 PM
               Springfield College Massasoit Classic - 1/27/2018               
                          RESULTS: www.nestiming.com                           
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Luscier          SR Springfield             7.70       7.90q  2 
  2 Tiandra Robinson          FR American Int            7.93       7.99q  3 
  2 Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                  8.06       7.99q  1 
  4 Kiara Felix               FR American Int            7.98       8.09q  1 
  5 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                  8.09       8.13q  3 
  6 Wahjerjay Blango          SO American Int            7.97       8.18q  4 
  6 Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                  8.14       8.18q  3 
  8 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                  8.23       8.28q  1 
  9 Emma Buckley              FR Trinity                 8.06       8.29   4 
 10 Lusmer Quintana           JR Ithaca                  7.97       8.30   3 
 11 Katie Lazur               SO Trinity                 8.23       8.33   4 
 12 Ashley Craig              SR Westfield St            8.33       8.36   2 
 13 Shannon Gay               SR Bryant                  8.50       8.42   2 
 14 Ahriyan Brown             SO Eastern Conn            8.32       8.47   2 
 14 Emily Frazier             FR Springfield             8.53       8.47   1 
 16 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity                 8.46       8.61   4 
 17 Jaime Sheppard            FR Ithaca                             8.63   2 
 18 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                  7.89       8.65   4 
 19 Sidilene Pereira Da Veig  FR Westfield St            8.39       8.67   4 
 20 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                 8.49       8.69   1 
 21 Alissa Beedle             JR Eastern Conn            8.00       8.72   2 
 22 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn            8.00       8.77   2 
 23 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                  8.87       8.87   3 
 24 Alexandra Bieling         JR Trinity                 8.42       8.88   3 
 25 Kathryn O'Connor          FR Bryant                  9.09       8.99   3 
 26 Kamalia Warren            FR Eastern Conn            8.50       9.04   2 
 26 Dayna Vadala              FR Trinity                 8.59       9.04   4 
 28 Maeve Rabbit              SO Trinity                 9.33       9.29   1 
 -- Morgan Hallow             JR Trinity                 8.36         FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Luscier          SR Springfield             7.90       7.89  
  2 Tiandra Robinson          FR American Int            7.99       7.99  
  3 Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                  7.99       8.03  
  4 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                  8.13       8.06  
  5 Kiara Felix               FR American Int            8.09       8.10  
  6 Wahjerjay Blango          SO American Int            8.18       8.17  
  7 Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                  8.18       8.29  
  8 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                  8.28       8.34  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexa Popp                JR Westfield St           26.50      26.29   1 
  2 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SO Trinity                25.92      26.55   1 
  3 Emma Buckley              FR Trinity                26.72      27.06   2 
  4 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                 26.90      27.28   2 
  5 Morgan Hallow             JR Trinity                27.03      27.35   3 
  6 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St           26.00      27.44   1 
  7 Ahriyan Brown             SO Eastern Conn           28.00      27.74   4 
  8 Tiandra Robinson          FR American Int           26.70      27.80   2 
  9 Hayley Brodeur            SO Eastern Conn           28.00      28.01   4 
 10 Tara Shayler              JR Eastern Conn           28.50      28.24   5 
 11 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                 27.43      28.37   3 
 12 Biancha Aime              FR American Int           28.07      28.61   4 
 13 Fanta Faro                JR Eastern Conn           27.00      28.69   2 
 14 Lusmer Quintana           JR Ithaca                 26.52      28.73   1 
 15 Emily Frazier             FR Springfield            29.00      28.78   6 
 16 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           28.03      28.89   4 
 16 Isabelle Wholin           FR Mount Holyok                      28.89   8 
 18 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                 28.90      28.95   5 
 19 Victoria Sparages         SO Westfield St           28.56      29.14   5 
 20 Dayna Vadala              FR Trinity                28.42      29.48   5 
 21 Danielle Wood             FR Springfield            29.29      29.52   6 
 22 Kaitlyn Martin            FR Westfield St           29.34      29.57   7 
 23 Alexandra Bieling         JR Trinity                27.97      29.97   3 
 24 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                27.89      30.26   3 
 25 Emily Carmichael          FR Ithaca                 29.01      30.27   6 
 26 Kanisha Jeantillorme      FR American Int           29.10      30.30   6 
 27 Raquel Romano             JR Eastern Conn           29.00      30.34   6 
 28 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn           29.72      30.46   7 
 29 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                29.32      31.10   7 
 30 Katarina Frazier          SR Springfield                       31.15   8 
 31 Emsie Cronin              JR Mount Holyok           31.52      31.44   8 
 32 Brianna Starkey           JR Eastern Conn           30.00      31.73   7 
 33 Jasmine Conduah           FR Eastern Conn           28.00      31.85   4 
 34 Kamalia Warren            FR Eastern Conn           29.00      32.10   5 
 35 Julia Criscione           SR Mount Holyok           32.53      34.27   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaime Sheppard            FR Ithaca               1:00.00    1:01.81   1 
  2 Olivia Magni              SR American Int         1:03.00    1:02.95   2 
  3 Hayley Brodeur            SO Eastern Conn         1:02.00    1:03.25   1 
  4 Ananda Burnard            FR American Int         1:01.20    1:03.87   1 
  5 Fanta Faro                JR Eastern Conn         1:03.00    1:04.13   1 
  6 Ashley Consolini          SO Springfield          1:06.90    1:04.14   4 
  7 Katie Evans               SO Springfield          1:03.00    1:04.26   2 
  8 Erin Giugno               FR Westfield St         1:03.72    1:04.51   2 
  9 Margaret DaMotta          SO Westfield St         1:03.00    1:04.57   2 
 10 Hannah Neufeld            SO Trinity              1:03.08    1:04.84   2 
 11 Haja Donzo                JR American Int         1:02.70    1:05.14   1 
 12 Abigail Tantorski         JR Springfield          1:06.29    1:06.40   3 
 13 Raquel Romano             JR Eastern Conn         1:06.00    1:07.93   3 
 14 Molly Ryan                SR Trinity              1:04.02    1:08.01   3 
 15 Kaitlyn Martin            FR Westfield St                    1:09.35   5 
 16 Maeve Rabbit              SO Trinity              1:07.32    1:09.61   4 
 17 Shai Gothreau             FR Eastern Conn         1:05.00    1:10.67   3 
 18 Victoria Pike             FR Westfield St         1:11.41    1:11.63   5 
 19 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn         1:08.00    1:12.90   4 
 20 Kaitlyn Grimshaw          SO American Int         1:05.00    1:13.37   3 
 21 Alyssa Berkowsky          FR Eastern Conn         1:10.00    1:15.23   4 
 22 Jennifer Grabrill         SO Eastern Conn         1:10.00    1:16.66   4 
 -- Biancha Aime              FR American Int         1:04.00         DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- Kiara Felix               FR American Int         1:03.00         DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Barnes               JR Trinity              2:19.73    2:20.99   1 
  2 Jessie Cardin             SR Westfield St         2:15.00    2:21.57   1 
  3 Britney Swarthout         JR Ithaca               2:28.00    2:21.90   1 
  4 Samantha McKosky          JR Eastern Conn         2:30.00    2:27.44   1 
  5 Brianna Hayes             SR Ithaca               2:28.22    2:32.97   1 
  6 Lauren Izabel             JR Westfield St         2:29.00    2:34.96   1 
  7 Lauren Bresson            FR Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:36.30   2 
  8 Jennifer Fannon           JR American Int         2:28.00    2:36.78   1 
  9 Christina Gosselin        JR Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:37.45   2 
 10 Holly Dulak               SO Eastern Conn         2:38.00    2:42.40   2 
 11 Rachel Berkowsky          SR Eastern Conn         2:32.70    2:43.43   1 
 12 Victoria Nascembeni       SO Springfield          2:56.46    2:47.06   2 
 13 Michelle Serrano          SO Mount Holyok         2:50.00    2:49.24   2 
 14 Mia Barnes                SR Mount Holyok         2:50.00    3:01.81   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley Knox                JR Eastern Conn         3:09.91    3:13.09   1 
  2 Rachel Scheub             JR Trinity              3:11.78    3:14.55   1 
  3 Caroline Sullivan         JR Trinity              3:12.78    3:15.48   1 
  4 Rachael Farley            FR Westfield St         3:13.70    3:16.28   1 
  5 Sarah Lapham              SR Bryant               3:10.00    3:16.70   1 
  6 Autumn Brown              SR Westfield St         3:18.53    3:17.50   1 
  7 Kassandrah Banks          SR Eastern Conn         3:15.00    3:20.97   1 
  8 Lauren Duggan             FR Springfield                     3:21.21   2 
  9 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     SR Westfield St         3:15.43    3:24.08   1 
 10 Maggie Dulak              SO Eastern Conn         3:25.00    3:26.64   2 
 11 Elizabeth Goyette         FR Bryant               3:25.00    3:27.37   2 
 12 Deanna Carlone            FR Springfield                     3:29.38   2 
 13 Kierstin Lock             FR Bryant               2:25.00    3:34.49   1 
 14 Erin Madden               FR Westfield St         3:31.66    3:36.65   2 
 15 Kathrine Leahy            SR Westfield St         3:40.00    3:40.07   2 
 16 Olivia Wrobleski          FR Mount Holyok         3:39.00    3:42.72   2 
 17 Erin Connolly             SO Westfield St         3:40.00    3:45.51   2 
 18 Kara Penney               JR Westfield St         3:26.90    3:47.33   2 
 19 Katie Fitzgerald          SR Westfield St         3:40.00    3:47.67   2 
 20 Julia Criscione           SR Mount Holyok         3:40.00    3:55.02   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Barnes               JR Trinity              5:06.52    5:17.48   1 
  2 Samantha McKosky          JR Eastern Conn         5:25.09    5:22.60   1 
  3 Lauren Barrett            JR Trinity              5:40.56    5:34.20   1 
  4 Sara Curtis               SR Trinity              5:30.67    5:34.22   1 
  5 Nina Bourgeois            SO Trinity              5:30.34    5:36.72   1 
  6 Jennifer Fannon           JR American Int         5:27.80    5:38.62   1 
  7 Andrea Noland             SO Westfield St         5:45.15    5:41.56   2 
  8 Breann Campise            SO Bryant               5:35.40    5:46.65   1 
  9 Simone Jacob              FR Mount Holyok         5:55.00    5:46.69   2 
 10 Caroline Meizen           FR Bryant               5:35.00    5:52.51   1 
 11 Julia Burdulis            FR Trinity              5:35.56    5:52.78   1 
 12 Samara Johnson            SO Eastern Conn         5:44.93    5:55.56   2 
 13 Avery Hayes               SR Trinity              5:55.67    5:56.27   2 
 14 Emma Casey                FR Trinity              5:45.90    5:58.68   2 
 15 Emsie Cronin              JR Mount Holyok         6:00.00    5:59.94   2 
 16 Kerry O'Neil              SR Westfield St         5:50.00    6:03.48   2 
 17 Michelle Serrano          SO Mount Holyok         5:55.00    6:05.66   2 
 18 Mia Barnes                SR Mount Holyok         6:00.00    6:07.63   2 
 19 Allison Gunter            FR Springfield                     6:17.61   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briana Daley              SR Trinity             10:43.37   10:43.50  
  2 Samantha Feenstra         SO Trinity             10:55.00   10:50.68  
  3 Grace Harrison            SO Trinity             10:59.00   10:53.85  
  4 Hannah Ells               SR Trinity             11:03.00   11:19.24  
  5 Rachel Osak               SO Eastern Conn        11:14.28   11:25.39  
  6 Emma Raney                SO Mount Holyok        12:00.00   11:32.16  
  7 Ariel Smith               SR Eastern Conn        11:20.00   11:35.89  
  8 Amanda Terenzi            SR Eastern Conn        11:20.00   11:37.70  
  9 Lauren Fitzgerald         JR Westfield St        11:34.45   11:38.24  
 10 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Westfield St        11:36.03   11:48.20  
 11 Kayla Dillon              SO Mount Holyok        12:25.00   12:22.33  
 12 Brigit Wolf               SO Mount Holyok        12:25.00   12:22.52  
 13 Jackie Caffarelli         SO Westfield St        12:42.02   12:34.33  
 14 Maya Sterett              SO Mount Holyok        13:00.00   12:53.34  
 15 Erin McManus              SR Springfield         12:51.93   12:56.96  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                  9.00       9.11q  1 
  2 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St            8.99       9.23q  2 
  3 Alexis Johnson            SR American Int            9.06       9.32q  3 
  4 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                  9.42       9.84q  1 
  5 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield             9.72      10.01q  2 
  6 Elizabeth Gee             SO Ithaca                  9.90      10.10q  3 
  7 Isabelle Wholin           FR Mount Holyok            9.41      10.17q  3 
  8 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                 10.16      10.23q  1 
  9 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                 10.08      10.31   2 
 10 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn           10.50      10.33   1 
 11 Christina Thebado         FR Westfield St           10.57      10.43   2 
 12 Emily LaPlante            FR Springfield            10.44      10.59   3 
 12 Emily Carmichael          FR Ithaca                 10.00      10.59   2 
 14 Danielle Wood             FR Springfield            10.53      10.84   2 
 14 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                 10.79      10.84   3 
 16 Rebecca Varney            SR Bryant                  9.96      10.86   1 
 17 Ashley Consolini          SO Springfield            10.66      10.89   1 
 18 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                11.37      11.06   3 
 19 Jennifer Grabrill         SO Eastern Conn            9.80      11.11   1 
 20 Arlene Blackwell          FR Eastern Conn            9.80      11.30   3 
 21 Jasmine Conduah           FR Eastern Conn            9.50      12.35   2 
 22 Amanda Whitham            FR Bryant                 11.40      12.52   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                  9.11       9.06  
  2 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St            9.23       9.11  
  3 Alexis Johnson            SR American Int            9.32       9.27  
  4 Isabelle Wholin           FR Mount Holyok           10.17       9.64  
  5 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield            10.01       9.97  
  6 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                  9.84      10.00  
  7 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                 10.23      10.12  
  8 Elizabeth Gee             SO Ithaca                 10.10      10.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                              4:12.47    4:12.02  
     1) Alexa Popp JR                   2) Erin Giugno FR                 
     3) Margaret DaMotta SO             4) Lauren Izabel JR               
  2 Trinity  'A'                                      4:04.59    4:12.97  
     1) Anna Barnes JR                  2) Katherine Marlow-Benedick SO   
     3) Morgan Hallow JR                4) Emma Buckley FR                
     5) Hannah Neufeld SO               6) Molly Ryan SR                  
  3 American Int'l  'A'                               4:17.00    4:27.26  
     1) Kiara Felix FR                  2) Ananda Burnard FR              
     3) Biancha Aime FR                 4) Tiandra Robinson FR            
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:22.00    4:27.29  
     1) Hayley Brodeur SO               2) Alissa Beedle JR               
     3) Tara Shayler JR                 4) Fanta Faro JR                  
  5 Westfield State  'B'                              4:40.00    4:34.10  
     1) Mary Elizabeth Dignan SR        2) Autumn Brown SR                
     3) Rachael Farley FR               4) Jessie Cardin SR               
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            4:25.00    4:51.86  
     1) Christina Gosselin JR           2) Maggie Dulak SO                
     3) Holly Dulak SO                  4) Shai Gothreau FR               
     5) Lauren Bresson FR               6)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                      13:54.95  
     1) Haley Knox JR                   2) Rachel Berkowsky SR            
     3) Lauren Bresson FR               4) Kassandrah Banks SR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estelle Yedynak           SO Ithaca                 1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brianna Deloury           JR Westfield St           1.58m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield            1.59m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mia Facchini              SO Springfield            1.62m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
  5 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn                     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Emily LaPlante            FR Springfield            1.49m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jasmine Conduah           FR Eastern Conn           1.48m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Katie Everton             FR Springfield            1.49m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                 1.43m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brianna Hayes             SR Ithaca                 1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mikyala Ferrini           SO Westfield St           1.49m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Sarah Remy                FR Westfield St           1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Alexis Johnson            SR American Int           1.53m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Courtney Sullivan         FR Westfield St           1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 14 Raquel Romano             JR Eastern Conn           1.38m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 14 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                 1.50m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 17 Arlene Blackwell          FR Eastern Conn           1.38m     J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Rebecca Varney            SR Bryant                 1.52m     J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Grimshaw          SO American Int           1.40m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Craig              SR Westfield St           3.55m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Olivia Magni              SR American Int           3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  3 Paige Shaughnessy         FR Springfield            2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Melissa Gagnon            FR Westfield St           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brianna Starkey           JR Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leah Mills                FR Springfield            2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mackenzie Connor          FR Westfield St           2.44m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brooke McCardell          JR Springfield            3.05m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madeleine Dalberg         FR Eastern Conn           5.26m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.15m  5.10m  5.01m  5.17m  4.09m  5.25m
  2 Kerri Long                JR Westfield St           4.89m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.67m  4.73m  4.71m  4.84m
  3 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity                5.09m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.79m  4.74m  FOUL  4.59m  4.77m
  4 Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                 5.40m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.48m  4.72m  4.53m  4.83m  4.81m  4.82m
  5 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                 5.01m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.52m  4.65m  4.51m  4.47m
  6 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                 4.82m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.63m  4.73m  FOUL  4.35m  4.51m  4.70m
  7 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                4.64m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.58m  4.73m  4.44m  4.32m  4.55m  4.41m
  8 Alexandra Pratt           SO Springfield            4.65m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.61m  4.69m  4.48m  4.48m  3.91m  4.58m
  9 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                4.65m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.51m  4.52m  4.34m  4.59m  4.37m
 10 Tiffany Tenney            JR Springfield            4.96m     J4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.44m  4.43m  4.57m  4.54m  4.52m
 11 Camryn Wesoloskie         FR Bryant                 4.77m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.58m         
 12 Jessica Rodriguez         FR American Int           5.10m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.53m  4.50m  4.62m         
 13 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St           5.14m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.50m  4.52m  4.59m         
 14 Tara Shayler              JR Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.13m  4.39m         
 15 Haley Arbour              JR Springfield            4.57m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.49m  4.39m         
 16 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.16m  4.13m  4.31m         
 17 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                 5.00m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.21m  4.29m  4.28m         
 18 Amanda Whitham            FR Bryant                 4.23m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.03m         
 19 Shai Gothreau             FR Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.81m  3.82m  4.17m           
 20 Kaitlyn Grimshaw          SO American Int           5.00m      4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.03m  4.13m  4.12m         
 -- Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                 5.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kerri Long                JR Westfield St           9.81m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.35m  10.08m  10.17m  9.88m  10.22m  10.13m
  2 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                10.50m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.77m  10.07m  FOUL         
  3 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.78m  9.78m  9.82m  FOUL  9.67m  10.06m
  4 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity               10.03m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.88m  10.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Camryn Wesoloskie         FR Bryant                 9.87m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.81m  9.94m  9.76m  9.92m  9.90m  9.82m
  6 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                10.11m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.59m  9.75m  9.78m  9.84m  9.65m  9.85m
  7 Meghan Howe               SR Westfield St          10.44m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.69m  9.35m  9.68m  9.63m  9.80m  9.71m
  8 Brianna Deloury           JR Westfield St           9.70m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.26m  9.35m  9.41m      
  9 Mikyala Ferrini           SO Westfield St           9.90m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.19m  8.77m           
 10 Katarina Frazier          SR Springfield            9.73m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.18m         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                11.54m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.15m  10.74m  9.95m  11.21m
  2 Lauren Gilderdale         SO Westfield St          12.01m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  11.15m  10.71m  10.54m  FOUL
  3 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                11.46m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.60m  11.30m  11.14m  FOUL
  4 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                11.18m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      9.84m  10.34m  10.92m  11.12m  11.14m  10.94m
  5 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                10.78m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.65m  10.23m  9.85m  10.26m  10.25m  11.12m
  6 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                11.00m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.30m  10.79m  9.63m  11.00m  11.05m  10.96m
  7 Mikaela LoPriore          SO Springfield           11.67m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.65m  10.23m  10.49m  9.55m  9.26m  10.90m
  8 D'Vine Davis              FR American Int          11.08m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.68m  10.36m  9.70m  10.39m
  9 Courtney Kelleher         FR Bryant                11.54m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.66m  10.29m  10.37m  10.67m  10.45m  10.00m
 10 Christina Johnson         FR American Int          10.67m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.40m  9.62m  9.92m         
 11 Elizabeth Gee             SO Ithaca                10.00m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      7.81m  9.27m  9.42m         
 12 Julianna Martin           FR Westfield St          10.22m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.25m  8.97m  9.40m           
 13 Marissa Yambao            FR Eastern Conn           9.30m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.45m  8.81m  8.99m           
 14 Larisa Bogomolov          SO Trinity                8.74m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.90m  8.95m  8.60m         
 15 Morgan Carpenter          SO Trinity                9.09m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.38m  8.83m  8.72m         
 16 Julia Hecking             JR Mount Holyok           8.82m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.17m  8.61m  8.77m         
 17 Marcelline LaRiccia       SO Springfield            9.43m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.03m  7.44m         
 18 Maria Travascio           JR Springfield           10.35m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.57m  8.29m         
 19 Rosie O'Donovan           JR Ithaca                 9.00m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  7.09m  7.88m         
 20 Madison Albright          SO Springfield            9.00m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  8.33m  8.24m         
 21 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                 8.40m      8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.09m  8.25m  7.65m         
 22 Vanessa Parmeggiani       SO Westfield St           8.20m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.75m  7.93m  7.58m         
 23 Molly Mulcahy             JR Westfield St           7.46m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.01m  7.81m  7.36m         
 24 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                7.46m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      6.92m  7.74m  7.17m         
 25 Madeline Joyle            SO Westfield St           8.26m      6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gilderdale         SO Westfield St          13.82m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      13.66m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL
  2 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                14.19m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.50m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL
  3 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                15.93m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.46m  14.00m  FOUL  14.40m  14.64m  14.72m
  4 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                14.42m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  12.45m  FOUL  11.40m
  5 Mikaela LoPriore          SO Springfield           12.78m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.58m  13.22m  FOUL  12.99m  12.92m  13.21m
  6 D'Vine Davis              FR American Int          11.22m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.48m  FOUL  11.97m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                11.11m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.32m  10.95m  11.81m  11.71m  11.74m  11.32m
  8 Maria Travascio           JR Springfield           12.60m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.49m  11.30m  11.63m  11.08m  11.07m  11.40m
  9 Christina Johnson         FR American Int          11.22m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.53m  FOUL  10.91m  FOUL
 10 Julia Hecking             JR Mount Holyok          11.68m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.41m  10.61m  11.05m         
 11 Marissa Yambao            FR Eastern Conn           9.96m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.89m  10.69m  FOUL         
 12 Marcelline LaRiccia       SO Springfield           10.89m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  9.39m         
 13 Rosie O'Donovan           JR Ithaca                 9.84m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  9.45m  9.96m         
 14 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                10.17m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.28m  10.10m  10.09m         
 15 Charlotte Robbins         SO Trinity                           9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.43m  9.02m         
 16 Julianna Martin           FR Westfield St           9.55m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.18m  8.92m  9.46m           
 17 Morgan Carpenter          SO Trinity                           9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  8.22m         
 18 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                 9.02m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.40m  8.87m         
 19 Vanessa Parmeggiani       SO Westfield St           9.78m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Larisa Bogomolov          SO Trinity                8.31m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  8.47m  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Smith                JR Bryant                  7.10       7.17q  4 
  2 Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                  7.14       7.20q  2 
  3 Mitchel Maslowski         FR Westfield St            7.11       7.25q  5 
  4 Williem Van Zyl           FR Springfield             7.31       7.30q  4 
  4 Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity                 7.22       7.30q  1 
  6 Paul James                JR Westfield St            7.19       7.31q  6 
  7 Elliott Place             JR Ithaca                  7.14       7.33q  3 
  8 John Meade                SO Eastern Conn            7.22       7.34q  6 
  9 Eric Foster               FR Springfield             7.26       7.35   2 
 10 Deshaun Dias              SO Springfield             7.17       7.40   1 
 11 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 7.33       7.43   4 
 12 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                  7.28       7.44   5 
 12 Jake Dombek               JR Ithaca                  7.22       7.44   3 
 12 Blake Weekly              JR Ithaca                  7.33       7.44   5 
 15 Eric McCracken            SO Springfield             7.43       7.48   3 
 15 Evan Tryon                SO Springfield                        7.48   3 
 17 Dorian Johnson            JR Westfield St                       7.50   2 
 18 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                  7.43       7.52   1 
 19 Thomas Gitchell           JR Trinity                 7.52       7.55   5 
 20 Aaron Weisberg            JR Springfield             7.44       7.56   6 
 21 Joel Urizar               FR Bryant                  7.56       7.59   4 
 22 Nicholas Ieng             FR Westfield St            7.58       7.60   5 
 23 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                  7.36       7.62   2 
 24 Joseph Dibacco            SO Trinity                 7.59       7.64   1 
 25 Roussel Jerome            FR Eastern Conn                       7.67   5 
 26 Alexander Rachmaciej      JR Springfield             7.86       7.68   1 
 27 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                  7.55       7.72   4 
 28 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                  7.50       7.73   2 
 29 Daniel Abu Boatang        FR Westfield St            7.58       7.74   2 
 30 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                  7.61       7.77   6 
 31 Deven Roberts             JR Trinity                 7.86       7.83   3 
 31 Joshua Rocco              SO Trinity                            7.83   1 
 33 Nicholas Alessandro       FR Bryant                  7.80       7.98   6 
 34 Austin Beaudin            FR Ithaca                  7.59       8.01   3 
 35 Ryan Lynch                SO Springfield             7.46       8.06   6 
 35 Vail Cote                 SO Westfield St            7.88       8.06   2 
 37 Erick Pena                SO Trinity                 7.47       8.09   1 
 38 Justin Lipscomb           JR American Int            8.18       8.57   4 
 39 Troy Cronin               SO Westfield St            9.53       9.64   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Smith                JR Bryant                  7.17       7.12  
  2 Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                  7.20       7.17  
  3 Paul James                JR Westfield St            7.31       7.27  
  4 Mitchel Maslowski         FR Westfield St            7.25       7.28  
  4 Elliott Place             JR Ithaca                  7.33       7.28  
  6 Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity                 7.30       7.33  
  7 John Meade                SO Eastern Conn            7.34       7.45  
 -- Williem Van Zyl           FR Springfield             7.30         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                 22.11      22.52   1 
  2 Evan Smith                JR Bryant                 22.96      23.54   1 
  3 Jake Dombek               JR Ithaca                 23.20      23.61   2 
  4 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                 23.06      23.65   2 
  5 Evan Jones                SO Ithaca                 22.86      23.67   1 
  6 Dorian Johnson            JR Westfield St           23.57      23.77   2 
  7 Kristian Rhim             FR Springfield            24.28      23.95   6 
  8 Eric McCracken            SO Springfield            23.72      24.15   3 
  9 Williem Van Zyl           FR Springfield            24.82      24.19   7 
 10 Esteafan Jack             JR Westfield St           23.88      24.28   4 
 11 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                 24.59      24.30   6 
 12 Aaron Weisberg            JR Springfield            23.60      24.34   3 
 13 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                 23.84      24.39   4 
 14 Elijaun Diaz              SR Westfield St           23.55      24.40   2 
 15 Daniel Lane               JR Springfield            24.30      24.51   6 
 16 Logan Winningham          SO Ithaca                 23.81      24.55   4 
 17 Julian Beltran            FR Westfield St                      24.76   9 
 18 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                 24.79      25.06   7 
 19 Dante Egizi               FR Springfield                       25.21   9 
 20 Andres Hernandez          SO Westfield St           23.96      25.23   5 
 21 Deshaun Dias              SO Springfield            23.74      25.29   3 
 22 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn           23.50      25.36   2 
 23 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                 24.00      25.40   5 
 24 Eric Foster               FR Springfield            24.56      25.43   6 
 25 Brian Moura               FR Westfield St           23.70      25.48   3 
 26 Thomas Gitchell           JR Trinity                24.83      25.67   7 
 27 Zach Islam                FR Ithaca                 25.32      25.72   8 
 28 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                 24.11      25.85   5 
 29 Joseph Dibacco            SO Trinity                25.32      25.87   8 
 30 Austin Beaudin            FR Ithaca                 24.20      25.97   5 
 31 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                 24.74      26.09   7 
 32 Joshua Rocco              SO Trinity                25.88      26.10   8 
 33 Roussel Jerome            FR Eastern Conn           24.00      26.44   5 
 34 Ryan Lynch                SO Springfield            24.48      26.59   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerardo Munoz-Celada      SR Ithaca                 50.51      51.92   1 
  2 Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity                51.76      52.89   1 
  3 Kristian Rhim             FR Springfield            53.19      53.10   2 
  4 Aaron Smith               JR Ithaca                 51.14      53.40   1 
  5 Esteafan Jack             JR Westfield St           55.00      54.02   4 
  6 Nicklas Brink             FR Eastern Conn           53.00      54.11   1 
  7 Ben Feola                 JR Trinity                51.59      54.32   1 
  8 Kyle MacNeil              JR Springfield            54.50      54.34   3 
  9 Robert Gardner            FR Westfield St           55.27      54.43   4 
 10 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                 53.71      54.59   2 
 11 Conner LaBreck            SO Eastern Conn           55.00      54.94   3  Dead heat
 11 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                 54.34      54.94   3  Dead heat
 13 Alexander Laferriere      SR Trinity                54.29      55.51   3 
 14 Drew Dickinson            FR Springfield            55.78      55.85   4 
 15 Cole Hollis               SO Bryant                 53.08      56.25   2 
 16 Andres Hernandez          SO Westfield St           53.05      56.53   2 
 17 Julian Beltran            FR Westfield St           56.90      56.76   4 
 18 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                 53.95      56.91   3 
 19 Zach Islam                FR Ithaca                 53.75      57.05   2 
 20 Francis Olsson            JR Westfield St           54.65      57.24   3 
 21 Lucian Afragola           SO Eastern Conn           56.00      57.81   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hart               JR Ithaca               1:56.00    1:59.89   1 
  2 Zac Bentley               FR Westfield St         2:03.32    2:03.06   1 
  3 Conner Gottzmann          JR Westfield St         2:00.00    2:03.95   1 
  4 Colin Ferreira            FR Westfield St         2:05.00    2:04.89   1 
  5 Weyessa McAlister         SO Trinity              2:01.01    2:05.19   1 
  6 Erkin Verbeek             FR Trinity              2:03.98    2:05.75   1 
  7 Richard Linley            SO Springfield          2:02.70    2:06.50   1 
  8 Connor Grady              FR Westfield St                    2:07.00   2 
  9 Joseph Suita              JR Bryant               2:06.00    2:07.50   2 
 10 Sam Harding               SO Westfield St         2:08.00    2:09.35   2 
 11 Jack Culhane              FR Ithaca               1:59.80    2:10.26   1 
 12 Dominic Rizzitano         JR Eastern Conn         2:09.43    2:13.62   2 
 13 Justin Gomez-Stafford     FR Eastern Conn         2:14.49    2:13.78   2 
 14 Sean Bodnar               SR Eastern Conn         2:07.00    2:14.23   2 
 15 Seth Munn                 FR Bryant               2:10.00    2:15.25   2 
 16 Matthew Viarengo          SO Eastern Conn         2:10.00    2:21.86   2 
 17 Kyle Bean                 SR American Int         2:12.00    2:27.48   2 
 -- Alec Hofer                FR Ithaca               1:59.75        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Larsson              SR Trinity              2:31.50    2:36.01  
  2 Stephen Tyler             FR Trinity              2:31.97    2:38.00  
  3 Cooper Goslin             SR Eastern Conn         2:40.00    2:38.63  
  4 Shea Hiltz                SO Westfield St         2:46.91    2:48.94  
  5 Matthew Rogler            SO Westfield St         2:57.82    2:52.42  
  6 Cameron Bean              FR Westfield St                    2:56.47  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weyessa McAlister         SO Trinity              4:22.12    4:33.52  
  2 Owen Ross                 JR Springfield                     4:35.93  
  3 Timothy Forrest           JR Westfield St         4:40.00    4:37.85  
  4 Cormac Tolan              FR Springfield          4:41.49    4:39.16  
  5 Brandon Leclair           SO Westfield St         4:39.12    4:42.13  
  6 Christopher Tringali      SO Springfield          4:46.96    4:45.15  
  7 Tyler Cronin              JR Springfield          4:45.00    4:48.95  
  8 Ryan Vermette             FR Springfield                     4:51.58  
  9 Liam Murphy               FR Springfield          5:09.51    4:56.11  
 10 Zachary Joachim           JR Trinity              4:40.67    5:01.17  
 11 Al Viglione               SO Eastern Conn         5:05.00    5:03.47  
 12 Kyle Bean                 SR American Int         4:40.00    5:16.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Ruggiero           JR Trinity              8:45.55    9:03.69  
  2 Patrick Brett             JR Westfield St         9:00.00    9:17.83  
  3 Timothy Bogomolov         SO Trinity              9:15.32    9:18.01  
  4 William Estony            FR Trinity              9:35.00    9:31.67  
  5 Brian Balkus              FR Eastern Conn         9:29.02    9:35.30  
  6 Kevin Rayner              SO Westfield St         9:49.16    9:42.14  
  7 Ryan LaFrance             FR American Int         9:10.00    9:54.85  
  8 Christopher Leclair       FR Westfield St        10:25.13   10:45.21  
 -- Zachary Guptill           SR Springfield          9:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 8.51       8.60q  1 
  2 Shayne Coley              FR American Int            8.59       8.76q  2 
  3 Brent Kane                SR Westfield St            8.74       8.90q  1 
  4 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  8.88       8.94q  1 
  5 John Cruz                 FR Springfield             9.19       9.08q  2 
  6 Michael McInnis Jr.       JR Trinity                 8.55       9.23q  2 
  7 Daniel Lane               JR Springfield             9.00       9.45q  2 
  8 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                  9.15       9.69q  1 
  9 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                  9.71       9.82   2 
 10 Nicholas Knudsen          FR Trinity                 9.04       9.83   1 
 11 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                 10.47      10.20   1 
 12 Lucian Afragola           SO Eastern Conn            9.00      10.69   2 
 13 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                 11.37      11.77   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 8.60       8.56  
  2 Michael McInnis Jr.       JR Trinity                 9.23       8.89  
  3 John Cruz                 FR Springfield             9.08       8.96  
  4 Brent Kane                SR Westfield St            8.90       8.99  
  5 Daniel Lane               JR Springfield             9.45       9.07  
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  8.94       9.20  
  7 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                  9.69       9.58  
 -- Shayne Coley              FR American Int            8.76         FS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                              3:24.94    3:31.08   1 
     1) Mitchel Maslowski FR            2) Connor Grady FR                
     3) Conner Gottzmann JR             4) Dorian Johnson JR              
  2 Trinity  'A'                                      3:28.89    3:34.15   1 
     1) Ben Feola JR                    2) Kyle Larsson SR                
     3) Luke Mayer JR                   4) Stephen Tyler FR               
     5) Alexander Laferriere SR         6) Zachary Joachim JR             
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:24.28    3:36.56   1 
     1) Kristian Rhim FR                2) Daniel Lane JR                 
     3) Kyle MacNeil JR                 4) Drew Dickinson FR              
     5) Cormac Tolan FR                 6)                                
  4 Westfield State  'C'                              3:35.00    3:43.42   2 
     1) Shea Hiltz SO                   2) Cameron Bean FR                
     3) Zac Bentley FR                  4) Colin Ferreira FR              
     5) Timothy Forrest JR              6)                                
  5 Westfield State  'B'                              3:35.00    3:47.51   1 
     1) Nicholas Ieng FR                2) Julian Beltran FR              
     3) Brent Kane SR                   4) Robert Gardner FR              
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            3:40.00    3:47.98   2 
     1) Justin Gomez-Stafford FR        2) Sean Bodnar SR                 
     3) Cooper Goslin SR                4) Dominic Rizzitano JR           
  7 Bryant  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:53.80   1 
     1) Cole Hollis SO                  2) Joel Urizar FR                 
     3) Ryan Dumont FR                  4) Jacob Borgia FR                
  8 Westfield State  'D'                              3:35.00    3:59.88   2 
     1) Francis Olsson JR               2) Brandon Leclair SO             
     3) Matthew Rogler SO               4) Elijaun Diaz SR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                            11:26.74  
     1) Christopher Tringali SO         2) Richard Linley SO              
     3) Cormac Tolan FR                 4) Owen Ross JR                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Kublbeck             SO Springfield                       1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dereck Stone              SR Westfield St           1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                 1.80m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 John Cruz                 FR Springfield            1.84m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Connor Strain             JR Springfield            1.93m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Deven Roberts             JR Trinity                1.75m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 William Canty             SO Westfield St           1.88m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
  7 Emmanuel Kalamu           SR Springfield            1.88m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                 1.70m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                 1.79m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Paul James                JR Westfield St           1.84m         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Turner Davis              SO Bryant                 1.72m         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Pomer               SR Ithaca                 1.80m         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn           1.88m         NH            
     1.79 
       XX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riley Moore               SO Westfield St           3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.27 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                 3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anton Dotson              SO Westfield St           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Paul Barron               FR Eastern Conn           3.96m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Parker Cronin             SO Springfield            3.95m         NH            
     3.65 
        X 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dereck Stone              SR Westfield St           6.92m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.88m  6.18m  6.00m  5.89m  6.17m   
  2 Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn           6.41m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.98m  4.81m  5.87m  5.88m  6.14m  6.03m
  3 Kyle Jackson              SO American Int           6.48m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  6.06m  6.04m  6.09m  6.05m   
  4 Hunter Bowers             FR Springfield            6.04m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.16m  5.96m  5.67m  5.77m  5.58m  6.08m
  5 Williem Van Zyl           FR Springfield            6.20m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.05m  5.25m  5.15m  5.18m  FOUL  6.07m
  6 Owen Ortiz                FR Westfield St           6.14m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.91m            
  7 Stefan Porter             FR Springfield                       5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.97m  FOUL  5.63m  5.84m
  8 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                 6.16m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.39m  5.76m  5.80m  5.77m  5.90m  5.74m
  9 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                 6.28m     J5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.52m  5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Evan Tryon                SO Springfield            5.81m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.80m         
 11 Blake Weekly              JR Ithaca                 5.93m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.54m  5.77m  5.71m         
 12 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                 6.28m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.68m  5.53m  5.72m         
 13 Alexander Rachmaciej      JR Springfield            5.64m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.48m  5.63m  5.67m         
 14 Paul Barron               FR Eastern Conn           5.48m     J5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.43m  5.49m  5.67m         
 15 Thanousone Sourignamath   JR Eastern Conn           5.90m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.56m  5.45m  5.64m         
 16 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                 6.06m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.14m  FOUL  5.56m         
 17 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                 6.00m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  FOUL              
 18 Turner Davis              SO Bryant                 5.50m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.38m  5.26m  5.49m         
 19 Kyle Ivanov               JR Bryant                 5.63m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.35m  5.20m         
 20 Nicholas Ieng             FR Westfield St           6.10m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL         
 21 Brian Moura               FR Westfield St           6.15m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.04m  5.22m  5.13m         
 22 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn           5.95m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.91m  5.11m  5.17m         
 23 JahDey Wright             SO Eastern Conn           6.00m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.86m  5.10m  4.83m         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stefan Porter             FR Springfield           13.28m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  12.62m  13.13m   
  2 Dereck Stone              SR Westfield St          13.00m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m   
  3 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                11.64m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.11m  12.32m  12.29m  12.26m  12.53m  12.43m
  4 JahDey Wright             SO Eastern Conn          13.00m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.04m  12.46m  11.85m  12.29m
  5 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                12.62m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.29m  12.16m  12.35m  12.25m  11.82m  FOUL
  6 Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn          13.15m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                11.66m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.91m  11.55m  12.08m  12.12m  11.96m  11.88m
  8 Thanousone Sourignamath   JR Eastern Conn          13.00m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.92m  12.02m  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 William Canty             SO Westfield St          12.38m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 David Lackard             SO Bryant                11.34m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m         
 11 Shayne Coley              FR American Int          13.15m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.65m         
 12 Dante Egizi               FR Springfield           11.95m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL         
 -- Nate Robarge              FR Westfield St          11.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Pinney               JR Eastern Conn          13.58m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.91m  13.45m  14.01m  13.02m  13.89m  14.08m
  2 Thomas Callis             FR Springfield           14.51m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.63m  12.62m  FOUL  14.06m  13.94m  12.99m
  3 David Drigo               SR Westfield St          13.43m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  12.64m  12.55m
  4 Kevin Joyce               SO Westfield St                     12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.86m  12.35m  12.65m  12.68m  12.47m  12.44m
  5 Brett Cloutier            FR Bryant                12.69m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  11.35m  12.00m  12.54m
  6 Daniel Stevenson          FR Springfield           13.10m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.99m  11.94m  FOUL  12.02m  11.91m  12.28m
  7 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                12.79m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.33m  11.63m  11.73m  11.62m  11.23m  11.63m
  8 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                11.50m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.76m  11.36m  11.57m  11.23m  11.46m  FOUL
  9 Timothy Croteau           JR Westfield St          10.78m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.18m  10.39m  FOUL  10.26m  10.11m
 10 Thomas Mcneil             FR Bryant                10.20m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.15m           
 11 Scott Phillips            FR Westfield St           9.63m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.06m            
 12 Joshua Rocco              SO Trinity                           8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  8.89m  FOUL           
 13 Carson Gedon              FR American Int          10.67m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  8.72m         
 14 Kevin Oleskewicz          JR Trinity               11.89m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.79m  8.83m  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Drigo               SR Westfield St          15.46m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.64m  13.93m  15.29m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                14.93m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  3 Timothy Croteau           JR Westfield St          13.94m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.44m  13.26m  13.06m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nick Blood                SR Springfield           13.50m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.01m  13.21m  12.50m  12.57m  12.50m  13.33m
  5 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                13.21m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.53m  12.33m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m
  6 Kevin Oleskewicz          JR Trinity               10.32m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.97m  12.23m  11.53m  11.76m  11.11m  12.27m
  7 Daniel Stevenson          FR Springfield           10.87m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.42m  11.78m  11.95m  11.61m  FOUL
  8 Matthew Blanchette        SR Springfield           11.08m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.80m  FOUL  10.58m  11.36m  11.31m  11.87m
  9 Myles Walsh               JR Trinity               11.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.00m  11.82m  10.57m  11.33m  FOUL  10.58m
 10 David Lackard             SO Bryant                12.06m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  10.22m         
 11 Bill Conlan               FR Bryant                11.29m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.18m  11.33m  10.89m         
 12 Carson Gedon              FR American Int           9.43m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL