Springfield College Massasoit Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 02:51 PM
            Springfield College Massasoit Invitational - 1/28/2017             
                          RESULTS: www.nestiming.com                           
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield             7.67       7.92q  2 
  2 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St                       8.28q  4 
  2 Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St            8.16       8.28q  3 
  4 Abigail Tantorski         SO Springfield             8.35       8.36q  4 
  4 Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St            8.23       8.36q  1 
  6 Kathryn Rowe              FR Springfield                        8.44q  1 
  7 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                 8.17       8.45q  4 
  7 Katherine Evans           FR Springfield             8.47       8.45q  2 
  9 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn            8.37       8.47   3 
 10 Jenna Murray              SO Westfield St            8.48       8.49   3 
 11 Minerva Veeer-Bobea       FR Mount Holyok            8.32       8.56   1 
 12 Alexandra Bieling         SO Trinity                 8.42       8.60   2 
 13 Hayley Brodeur            FR Eastern Conn                       8.61   3 
 14 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn            8.69       8.63   3 
 15 Emma England              FR Trinity                 8.64       8.71   1 
 16 Alexandra Pratt           FR Springfield             8.77       8.84   2 
 17 Hannah Neufield           FR Trinity                 8.67       8.88   4 
 18 Megan Hoyt                FR Springfield             8.63       8.89   1 
 19 Anna Coleman              FR Eastern Conn            8.90       8.90   2 
 20 Elena Brown               FR Trinity                 8.93       8.98   3 
 21 Raquel Romano             SO Eastern Conn            9.03       9.09   4 
 22 Brianna Starkey           SO Eastern Conn                       9.22   4 
 23 Haley Arbour              SO Springfield             9.32       9.23   1 
 24 Kayla Taylor              FR Mount Holyok                       9.25   2 
 25 Katarina Frazier          JR Springfield                        9.33   1 
 26 Nyad Roufai               FR Lehman                 10.96      10.39   2 
 27 Sophie Desnoyers          SO Mount Holyok           10.31      10.51   4 
 28 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                  9.63      10.87   1 
 29 Cindy Matthew             FR Lehman                 10.71      10.88   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield             7.92       7.86  
  2 Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St            8.28       8.30  
  3 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St            8.28       8.33  
  4 Abigail Tantorski         SO Springfield             8.36       8.35  
  5 Kathryn Rowe              FR Springfield             8.44      J8.35   +0.003
  6 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                 8.45       8.39  
  7 Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St            8.36       8.41  
  8 Katherine Evans           FR Springfield             8.45       8.53  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            26.23      27.12   1 
  2 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                27.17      27.34   1 
  3 Kathryn Rowe              FR Springfield            27.85      27.41   2 
  4 Charleen Theroux          FR Mount Holyok           28.01      27.50   3 
  5 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                26.67      27.62   1 
  6 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           27.77      27.66   2 
  7 Abigail Tantorski         SO Springfield            26.81      27.69   1 
  8 Minerva Veeer-Bobea       FR Mount Holyok           29.47      28.04   6 
  9 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           27.50      28.09   2 
 10 Katherine Evans           FR Springfield            27.91      28.17   3 
 11 Hayley Brodeur            FR Eastern Conn           28.91      28.22   4 
 12 Amanda Wright             SO Springfield            27.21      28.26   2 
 13 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           29.29      28.35   5 
 14 Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St           26.71      28.50   1 
 15 Hannah Neufield           FR Trinity                28.62      28.68   4 
 16 Alexandra Bieling         SO Trinity                27.70      28.83   2 
 17 Katie Lazur               FR Trinity                27.90      28.84   3 
 18 Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield            28.55      28.94   3 
 19 Emma England              FR Trinity                29.37      29.01   5 
 20 Donari Yahzid             SO Mount Holyok           28.64      29.02   4 
 21 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St           28.58      29.11   3 
 22 Megan Hoyt                FR Springfield            29.28      29.16   5 
 23 Jenna Murray              SO Westfield St           29.17      29.43   4 
 24 Katherine D'Orvillier     FR Eastern Conn           29.37      29.58   5 
 25 Anna Coleman              FR Eastern Conn                      29.72   7 
 25 Brittany Kriley           FR Eastern Conn           29.84      29.72   6 
 27 Cayman Brown              FR Springfield            29.89      29.80   6 
 28 Raquel Romano             SO Eastern Conn           29.14      30.04   4 
 29 Shante Henderson          JR Mount Holyok           29.30      30.17   5 
 30 Victoria Nascembeni       FR Springfield            30.31      31.25   6 
 31 Laura Mlondzinski         FR Eastern Conn           31.07      31.28   7 
 32 Victoria Theodore         SO Lehman                 30.52      31.30   7 
 33 Brianna Starkey           SO Eastern Conn           29.73      31.52   6 
 34 Jennifer Grabrill         FR Eastern Conn           32.17      32.10   7 
 35 Sophie Desnoyers          SO Mount Holyok           34.44      36.71   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Monahan            SR Westfield St         1:01.16    1:01.91   1 
  2 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St                    1:02.19   3 
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity              1:00.96    1:02.21   1 
  4 Katie Lazur               FR Trinity              1:02.92    1:02.82   1 
  5 Fanta Faro                SO Eastern Conn         1:01.27    1:04.56   1 
  6 Abbie McCann              SO Springfield          1:03.85    1:05.01   1 
  7 Katherine D'Orvillier     FR Eastern Conn         1:05.00    1:05.75   2 
  8 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St         1:08.95    1:08.53   3 
  9 Morgan McKeown            FR Trinity              1:07.40    1:09.28   2 
 10 Elena Brown               FR Trinity              1:08.24    1:09.34   2 
 11 Victoria Nascembeni       FR Springfield          1:10.54    1:09.64   3 
 12 Kelsey Seabold            SO Westfield St         1:05.77    1:10.49   2 
 13 Kayla Taylor              FR Mount Holyok         1:23.46    1:11.20   3 
 14 Kathrine Paltz            JR Westfield St         1:03.99    1:11.27   2 
 15 Victoria Theodore         SO Lehman               1:08.77    1:11.37   3 
 16 Laura Mlondzinski         FR Eastern Conn         1:07.00    1:13.31   2 
 17 Oba Yaa Anin-Yeboah       FR Mount Holyok                    1:20.58   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Skillin             SR Springfield          2:22.91    2:25.99  
  2 Lauren Izabel             SO Westfield St         2:26.48    2:29.15  
  3 Autumn Brown              JR Westfield St         2:24.00    2:30.39  
  4 Macayla LaChance          SO Springfield          2:37.69    2:35.09  
  5 Kassandrah Banks          JR Eastern Conn         2:34.62    2:35.64  
  6 Kristen Madeia            SO Springfield          2:24.09    2:41.54  
  7 Holly Dulak               FR Eastern Conn         2:44.69    2:44.26  
  8 Emily Giardino            JR Springfield                     2:49.45  
  9 Katie Benoit              SR Springfield                     2:50.03  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Barnes               SO Trinity              3:02.43    3:01.59   1 
  2 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     JR Westfield St         3:17.00    3:16.75   1 
  3 Haley Knox                SO Eastern Conn         3:23.79    3:16.77   1 
  4 Lindsey Wassung           SO Westfield St                    3:24.57   2 
  5 Christina Gosselin        SO Eastern Conn                    3:25.07   2 
  6 Mia Barnes                JR Mount Holyok         3:32.00    3:26.46   1 
  7 Maggie Dulak              FR Eastern Conn         3:30.44    3:26.64   1 
  8 Rachel Berkowsky          JR Eastern Conn         3:16.83    3:30.45   1 
  9 Corrin Moss               SO Mount Holyok         3:28.00    3:32.88   1 
 10 Bethany McMeekin          JR Westfield St         3:34.08    3:35.45   1 
 11 Michelle Serrano          FR Mount Holyok                    3:37.44   2 
 12 Hannah Gershone           JR Mount Holyok         3:34.00    3:37.69   1 
 13 Molly Lewis               SO Westfield St                    3:38.26   2 
 14 Jackie Caffarelli         FR Westfield St                    3:39.63   2 
 15 Erin Connolly             FR Westfield St         3:48.85    3:40.63   2 
 16 Emma Raney                FR Mount Holyok         3:35.00    3:42.08   1 
 17 Katie Fitzgerald          JR Westfield St         3:37.33    3:43.05   1 
 18 Julia Criscione           JR Mount Holyok                    3:47.26   2 
 19 Olivia Pappalardo         SO Westfield St         4:04.05    3:49.71   2 
 20 Caitlin Lynch             FR Mount Holyok         4:00.53    3:52.52   2 
 21 Molly Mulcahy             SO Westfield St         4:13.03    4:13.19   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Barrett            SO Trinity              5:23.01    5:26.89   1 
  2 Briana Daley              JR Trinity              5:21.73    5:28.11   1 
  3 Grace Harrison            FR Trinity              5:35.95    5:32.78   1 
  4 Hannah Wunderlich         JR Springfield          5:42.18    5:39.18   1 
  5 Sophie Long               SR Trinity              5:41.76    5:42.42   1 
  6 Mariah McPhee             SR Eastern Conn         5:46.04    5:43.87   1 
  7 Mia Barnes                JR Mount Holyok         5:41.36    5:45.78   1 
  8 Kara Penney               SO Westfield St         6:04.04    5:47.18   2 
  9 Corrin Moss               SO Mount Holyok         5:47.54    5:47.57   1 
 10 Emily Giardino            JR Springfield          5:44.05    5:50.47   1 
 11 Hannah Gershone           JR Mount Holyok         5:50.05    5:50.82   1 
 12 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield St                    5:53.03   2 
 13 Samara Johnson            FR Eastern Conn         6:21.91    5:53.66   2 
 14 Maddy Scott               FR Westfield St                    6:04.71   2 
 15 Jane Provost              SO Trinity              6:03.33    6:04.78   2 
 16 Kathrine Leahy            JR Westfield St         6:06.40    6:06.02   2 
 17 Michelle Serrano          FR Mount Holyok         6:10.00    6:07.43   2 
 18 Emma Raney                FR Mount Holyok         6:03.00    6:08.07   2 
 19 Julie Carroll             FR Westfield St         5:45.00    6:11.43   1 
 20 Julia Criscione           JR Mount Holyok         6:00.00    6:16.71   2 
 21 Katie Benoit              SR Springfield          6:19.36    6:20.98   2 
 22 Patricia Novelli          FR Lehman                          6:36.83   2 
 23 Caitlin Lynch             FR Mount Holyok         6:14.59    6:42.89   2 
 24 Megan Albert              SO Eastern Conn         6:30.00    6:53.80   2 
 25 Mollie Fierston           FR Trinity              6:51.81    7:10.40   2 
 -- Rachel Osak               FR Eastern Conn         5:49.88        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Sullivan         SO Trinity             10:29.09   10:41.62  
  2 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield         11:11.72   11:02.20  
  3 Samantha McKosky          SO Eastern Conn        11:09.37   11:02.32  
  4 Samantha Feenstra         FR Trinity             11:22.49   11:09.29  
  5 Ariel Smith               JR Eastern Conn        11:06.15   11:18.11  
  6 Andrea Noland             FR Westfield St                   11:24.18  
  7 Kassandrah Banks          JR Eastern Conn        11:30.00   11:29.04  
  8 Amanda Terenzi            JR Eastern Conn        11:39.97   11:31.77  
  9 Hannah Ells               SO Trinity             11:20.70   11:34.43  
 10 Lauren Fitzgerald         SO Westfield St        11:42.32   11:42.71  
 11 Hannah Wunderlich         JR Springfield                    11:43.89  
 12 Sara Curtis               JR Trinity             11:22.63   11:44.36  
 13 Laura Volan               FR Springfield         11:30.60   11:49.70  
 14 Nicole Lanoie             SR Westfield St                   12:04.34  
 15 Samara Johnson            FR Eastern Conn                   12:05.48  
 16 Julia Maturo              JR Springfield         12:40.04   12:14.42  
 17 Avery Hayes               JR Trinity             12:19.30   12:15.17  
 18 Patricia Novelli          FR Lehman              12:52.63   13:00.63  
 19 Erin McManus              JR Springfield                    13:01.72  
 20 Taylor Surrette           SR Westfield St        12:04.60   13:49.68  
 -- Grace Harrison            FR Trinity             11:18.36        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Wager                FR Springfield            10.38      10.27q 
  2 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           10.47      10.62q 
  3 Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield            10.70      10.69q 
  4 Jennifer Grabrill         FR Eastern Conn           10.91      10.71q 
  5 Brittany Kriley           FR Eastern Conn           10.97      10.82q 
  6 Katherine Strain          FR Springfield            10.34      10.89q 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Wager                FR Springfield            10.27      10.19  
  2 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           10.62      10.41  
  3 Jennifer Grabrill         FR Eastern Conn           10.71      10.79  
  4 Brittany Kriley           FR Eastern Conn           10.82      10.82  
 -- Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield            10.69        DNF  
 -- Katherine Strain          FR Springfield            10.89        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:14.90    4:25.94  
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Fanta Faro SO                  
     3) Haley Knox SO                   4) Rachel Berkowsky JR            
     5) Katherine D'Orvillier FR        6)                                
  2 Trinity  'B'                                      4:12.08    4:35.50  
     1) Briana Daley JR                 2) Sophie Long SR                 
     3) Morgan Sullivan JR              4) Hannah Neufield FR             
     5) Hannah Ells SO                  6)                                
  3 Trinity  'A'                                      4:12.08    4:35.56  
     1) Lauren Barrett SO               2) Emma England FR                
     3) Jane Provost SO                 4) Anna Barnes SO                 
     5) Kathareeya Tonyai SR            6) Katie Lazur FR                 
  4 Springfield  'A'                                             4:37.53  
     1) Cayman Brown FR                 2) Victoria Nascembeni FR         
     3) Abbie McCann SO                 4) Megan Hoyt FR                  
     5) Katherine Evans FR              6)                                
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            4:14.90    4:45.99  
     1) Maggie Dulak FR                 2) Christina Gosselin SO          
     3) Holly Dulak FR                  4) Mariah McPhee SR               
  6 Lehman  'A'                                       5:10.00    5:38.30  
     1) Victoria Theodore SO            2) Francesca Augustin FR          
     3) Nyad Roufai FR                  4) Cindy Matthew FR               
     5) Bolanie Olatunji FR             6)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                            13:17.03  
     1) Sarah Skillin SR                2) Macayla LaChance SO            
     3) Kristen Madeia SO               4) Marie Harrington SR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mia Facchini              FR Springfield                       1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St           1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katherine Strain          FR Springfield            1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  6 Brittany Kriley           FR Eastern Conn           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  8 Michaela McCarthy         SR Westfield St           1.53m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Raquel Romano             SO Eastern Conn           1.43m         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St           3.66m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Adams               FR Westfield St                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brianna Starkey           SO Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shannon Wallace           SR Westfield St           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anna Coleman              FR Eastern Conn           2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kathrina Slater           JR Trinity                3.05m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donari Yahzid             SO Mount Holyok           5.15m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.50m  5.00m  4.40m  4.83m  4.73m  FOUL
  2 Charleen Theroux          FR Mount Holyok                      4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.77m  4.64m  FOUL  4.76m
  3 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           5.21m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.83m  4.86m  PASS  4.84m  FOUL
  4 Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St           4.59m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.53m  4.58m  4.60m  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL
  5 Katherine Bullock         FR Trinity                4.58m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  4.64m
  6 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                5.04m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.48m  4.67m  4.19m  2.94m  FOUL  4.31m
  7 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           4.66m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  4.22m  4.34m  4.40m  4.23m
  8 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           4.52m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.05m  4.20m  4.49m  4.27m  4.39m
  9 Rachel Kaliff             SR Springfield            4.68m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.40m  4.31m         
 10 Haley Arbour              SO Springfield            4.57m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  FOUL  4.19m         
 11 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St           4.75m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katarina Frazier          JR Springfield                       4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.10m  4.25m  4.28m           
 13 Alexandra Pratt           FR Springfield            4.81m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m         
 14 Oba Yaa Anin-Yeboah       FR Mount Holyok           4.37m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  3.95m  3.80m         
 15 Shante Henderson          JR Mount Holyok           4.44m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  FOUL  3.45m         
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St          10.48m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.80m  FOUL  10.03m  10.03m  10.09m  10.04m
  2 Jessica Cavallaro         JR Westfield St          10.11m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.32m  9.46m  9.85m  8.81m  9.31m  9.63m
  3 Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St          10.21m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.13m  8.93m  9.63m  FOUL  9.61m  9.82m
  4 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity               10.32m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.47m  9.69m  9.57m  9.64m  9.32m  9.75m
  5 Mia Facchini              FR Springfield                       9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.47m  FOUL  9.63m  FOUL  9.37m
  6 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           9.95m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  8.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Katherine Bullock         FR Trinity                9.72m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.02m  9.54m  FOUL  9.39m  9.48m
  8 Jennifer Croteau          SO Eastern Conn           8.97m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  9.07m  8.85m  8.84m  8.98m  FOUL
  9 Katarina Frazier          JR Springfield                       9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.94m  9.04m  FOUL           
 10 Haley Arbour              SO Springfield            9.05m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  PASS  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           12.25m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.95m  12.17m  11.90m  11.59m  12.05m  12.05m
  2 Morgan Knowlton           FR Springfield           11.10m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.37m  11.26m  FOUL  10.42m  10.68m  10.82m
  3 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           11.38m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.69m  10.43m  9.91m  10.93m
  4 Lauren Polansky           SR Eastern Conn          10.06m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.98m  9.85m  FOUL  FOUL  10.07m
  5 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          10.85m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.12m  10.22m  9.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shante Henderson          JR Mount Holyok           9.54m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.12m  10.18m  8.42m  8.58m  9.53m  9.25m
  7 Djeneba Traore            JR Lehman                 9.49m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.37m  9.49m  9.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nala Watson               FR Westfield St           9.38m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.66m  8.54m  6.84m  9.14m  9.71m  8.88m
  9 Larisa Bogomolov          FR Trinity                7.77m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  7.98m  8.07m         
 10 Marcelline LaRiccia       FR Springfield            9.34m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.00m  9.16m  9.19m         
 11 Julia Hecking             SO Mount Holyok           9.31m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.58m  8.19m         
 12 Cindy Matthew             FR Lehman                 7.03m      8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  6.74m  7.57m         
 13 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                 8.18m      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.58m  7.87m  7.55m         
 14 Aury Garcia               SO Lehman                 7.83m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.52m  7.59m  6.37m         
 15 Madeline Joyle            FR Westfield St           6.94m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.82m  7.42m  7.50m         
 16 Vanessa Parmeggiani       FR Westfield St           7.12m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.11m  7.28m  7.18m         
 17 Emma Tolerton             SR Mount Holyok           6.98m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  5.69m  5.58m         
 18 Molly Mulcahy             SO Westfield St           6.91m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.42m         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           16.50m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      13.97m  FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  15.72m  FOUL
  2 Lauren Polansky           SR Eastern Conn          11.84m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  12.66m  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           11.39m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.26m  FOUL  9.71m  10.38m  10.36m
  4 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          10.80m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.75m  10.82m  FOUL  8.90m
  5 Julia Hecking             SO Mount Holyok           9.55m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.85m  10.11m  FOUL  8.33m  9.86m  10.67m
  6 Djeneba Traore            JR Lehman                12.10m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.27m  10.42m  FOUL  10.42m  10.52m  10.32m
  7 Aury Garcia               SO Lehman                 9.68m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.51m  9.58m  9.72m  9.59m  8.66m  8.55m
  8 Marcelline LaRiccia       FR Springfield           10.07m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.91m  FOUL  9.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kelsey Seabold            SO Westfield St          10.28m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Emma Tolerton             SR Mount Holyok           8.95m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.06m  8.26m  6.90m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deshaun Dias              FR Springfield             7.27       7.22q  3 
  1 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                 7.13       7.22q  1 
  3 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield             7.09       7.25q  2 
  4 Elijah Ngbokoli           FR Amherst                 7.23       7.27q  3 
  5 Gene Footman              FR Springfield             7.30       7.28q  2 
  6 Jason Bindner             SR Eastern Conn            7.40       7.34q  3 
  7 Mayowa Tinubu             FR Amherst                 7.29       7.35q  1 
  8 Timothy Harvey            JR Springfield             7.41       7.40q  3 
  9 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St                       7.43   2 
 10 Biafra Okoronkwo          FR Amherst                 7.30       7.48   2 
 11 Eric McCracken            FR Springfield             7.43       7.50   1 
 12 Ryan Lynch                FR Springfield             7.51       7.53   2 
 13 Christopher Santana       JR Lehman                  7.65       7.54   1 
 14 Aaron Weisberg            SO Springfield                        7.56   3 
 15 Jarod Authier             SO Springfield             7.59       7.57   3 
 16 Matthew Blanchette        FR Springfield             7.53       7.61   2 
 17 Stefone Cobb              FR Lehman                  7.58       7.63   3 
 18 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                  7.72       7.76   2 
 19 Alexander Rachmaciej      FR Springfield                        7.86   1 
 20 Dante Curry               SO Springfield             7.91       7.89   2 
 21 Caleb Nielsen             FR Springfield             8.49       7.97   1 
 22 Troy Cronan               FR Westfield St                       9.53   3 
 -- Daniel Hughes             JR Trinity                 7.31         FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deshaun Dias              FR Springfield             7.22       7.17  
  2 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                 7.22      J7.17   +0.003
  3 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield             7.25       7.21  
  4 Elijah Ngbokoli           FR Amherst                 7.27       7.24  
  5 Gene Footman              FR Springfield             7.28       7.32  
  6 Jason Bindner             SR Eastern Conn            7.34       7.33  
  7 Mayowa Tinubu             FR Amherst                 7.35       7.41  
  8 Timothy Harvey            JR Springfield             7.40       7.43  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elijah Ngbokoli           FR Amherst                23.65      23.43   2 
  2 Paul James                SO Westfield St           23.25      23.45   1 
  3 Darian Livingston         SR Lehman                 22.11      23.47   1 
  4 Deshaun Dias              FR Springfield            23.66      23.49   3 
  5 Gene Footman              FR Springfield            23.70      23.53   3 
  6 Eric McCracken            FR Springfield            24.18      23.86   4 
  7 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           23.44      23.91   2 
  8 Biafra Okoronkwo          FR Amherst                24.46      24.19   4 
  9 Jason Bindner             SR Eastern Conn           23.80      24.26   3 
 10 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                23.57      24.28   2 
 11 Matthew Olaniyi           JR Lehman                 23.24      24.55   1 
 12 Aaron Weisberg            SO Springfield                       24.71   6 
 13 Ryan Lynch                FR Springfield                       24.93   6 
 14 Christopher Santana       JR Lehman                 24.55      24.99   4 
 15 John Meade                FR Eastern Conn           25.29      25.04   5 
 16 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                 25.04      25.19   5 
 17 Matthew Blanchette        FR Springfield            25.26      25.20   5 
 18 Stefone Cobb              FR Lehman                 24.83      25.33   4 
 19 Adam Pzczolkowski         SR Eastern Conn           25.11      25.63   5 
 20 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield            23.44      26.18   1 
 21 Erick Pena                FR Trinity                25.96      26.25   5 
 22 Shaffiou Assoumanou       FR Lehman                 27.35      26.81   6 
 23 Harrison Haigood          JR Amherst                23.90      26.83   3 
 24 Alexander Rachmaciej      FR Springfield                       27.15   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence McGill           SR Eastern Conn           51.45      52.27   1 
  2 David Ingraham            JR Amherst                52.00      52.38   1 
  3 Darian Livingston         SR Lehman                 50.76      52.49   1 
  4 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           52.19      52.55   2 
  5 Harrison Haigood          JR Amherst                55.27      53.09   4 
  6 Ben Feola                 SO Trinity                51.24      53.17   1 
  7 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           48.84      53.22   1 
  8 Erik King                 FR Springfield            53.45      53.32   3 
  9 Mike Braley               FR Eastern Conn           54.96      53.84   3 
 10 John Boisette             SR Eastern Conn           52.00      53.88   2 
 11 Jay Drain                 JR Amherst                53.00      54.00   2 
 12 Matthew Olaniyi           JR Lehman                 52.44      54.27   2 
 13 Daniel Hughes             JR Trinity                53.65      54.52   3 
 14 Kevin Russell             FR Eastern Conn           55.36      54.59   4 
 15 Kyle MacNeil              SO Springfield            55.47      55.10   4 
 16 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            52.75      55.57   2 
 17 James Simpson             JR Springfield            57.33      57.45   4 
 18 Erick Pena                FR Trinity                57.96      57.53   4 
 19 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                54.80      59.73   3 
 20 Shaffiou Assoumanou       FR Lehman                          1:07.91   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vernon Espinoza           SO Amherst              2:00.00    1:58.01   1 
  2 Ermias Kebede             SO Amherst              2:00.00    1:58.37   1 
  3 Kyle Larsson              JR Trinity              1:54.27    1:59.98   1 
  4 Cooper Goslin             JR Eastern Conn         2:04.00    2:04.18   1 
  5 Alexander Mangiafico      FR Amherst              2:08.43    2:07.67   2 
  6 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          2:04.07    2:07.84   1 
  7 Greg Schroeder            JR Eastern Conn         2:01.10    2:09.27   1 
  8 John Poitras              FR Springfield          2:07.38    2:10.09   1 
  9 Elijaun Diaz              JR Westfield St                    2:10.52   2 
 10 Jeff Ewing                JR Amherst              2:08.00    2:11.12   2 
 11 Dominic Rizzitano         SO Eastern Conn         2:10.45    2:13.76   2 
 12 Ryan Cunningham           FR Westfield St                    2:19.20   2 
 13 Andres Hernandes          FR Westfield St                    2:28.57   2 
 14 Bilal Suraj               FR Lehman               2:37.25    2:38.96   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristian Sogaard          SO Amherst              2:32.00    2:31.26  
  2 Caleb Wright              JR Trinity              2:32.24    2:34.99  
  3 Tevin Cintron             SR Westfield St         2:34.12    2:35.41  
  4 Conner Gottzmann          SO Westfield St         2:35.75    2:37.48  
  5 Sam Harding               FR Westfield St         2:40.14    2:43.02  
  6 Michael Underwood         SR Eastern Conn         2:42.98    2:43.51  
  7 Shea Hiltz                FR Westfield St         2:46.91    2:54.13  
  8 Kevin Dooley              SO Amherst              2:38.00    2:55.53  
  9 Francis Olsson            SO Westfield St                    2:59.25  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Connors             SR Amherst              4:22.00    4:22.75   1 
  2 Ralph Skinner             FR Amherst              4:28.00    4:26.77   1 
  3 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   FR Amherst              4:25.00    4:28.04   1 
  4 Estevan Velez             FR Amherst              4:30.00    4:28.80   1 
  5 Joseph Ruggiero           SO Trinity              4:29.40    4:29.73   1 
  6 John O'Hanlon             JR Springfield          4:25.54    4:35.53   1 
  7 Yuta Suzuki               SO Westfield St         4:38.80    4:37.60   2 
  8 Jack Wesley               JR Amherst              4:30.00    4:40.04   1 
  9 John Poitras              FR Springfield          4:47.29    4:43.62   2 
 10 Patrick Brett             SO Westfield St         4:38.00    4:44.02   2 
 11 Gabriel Julien            SO Trinity              4:34.25    4:44.55   1 
 12 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield                     4:46.76   2 
 13 Christopher Tringali      FR Springfield                     4:52.08   2 
 14 Chris Armstrong           SR Eastern Conn         4:50.00    4:53.04   2 
 15 Noah Hallisey             JR Eastern Conn         4:40.00    5:02.08   2 
 16 Al Viglione               FR Eastern Conn         5:01.91    5:02.38   2 
 17 Joshua Roman              SO Lehman               4:59.48    5:13.54   2 
 18 Jorge Lara                FR Lehman               5:45.58    5:57.16   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cosmo Brossy              SO Amherst              8:45.00    8:51.76   1 
  2 Ben Fiedler               SR Amherst              8:55.00    8:52.98   1 
  3 Zachary Joachim           SO Trinity              8:52.92    8:59.77   1 
  4 Tucker Meijer             SO Amherst              8:55.00    9:03.59   1 
  5 Justin Barry              JR Amherst              8:55.00    9:04.93   1 
  6 Raymond Meijer            SR Amherst              8:50.00    9:13.29   1 
  7 Timothy Forrest           SO Westfield St         9:20.74    9:13.36   1 
  8 Derik Noland              SR Westfield St         9:43.99    9:18.25   2 
  9 Lucas Duros               SO Trinity              9:15.58    9:20.23   1 
 10 Timothy Bogomolov         FR Trinity              9:15.32    9:23.37   1 
 11 Chris Stone               FR Amherst              9:05.00    9:24.01   1 
 12 Brandon Leclair           FR Westfield St         9:16.82    9:26.75   1 
 13 Spencer Brown             FR Trinity              9:15.00    9:29.60   1 
 14 Tyler Cronin              SO Springfield          9:43.81    9:39.03   2 
 15 Chris Armstrong           SR Eastern Conn         9:41.40    9:40.83   2 
 16 Christopher Tringali      FR Springfield          9:48.00    9:53.33   2 
 17 Kevin Rayner              FR Westfield St        10:03.43    9:54.15   2 
 18 Aaron Zambrano            JR Amherst              9:10.00    9:54.54   1 
 19 Joshua Roman              SO Lehman               9:53.63   10:18.15   2 
 20 William Hurlbut           JR Westfield St                   10:21.54   2 
 21 Noah Hallisey             JR Eastern Conn        10:35.26   10:26.64   2 
 22 Ryan Adams                SO Eastern Conn                   10:53.10   2 
 23 Jorge Lara                FR Lehman              10:31.55   11:30.77   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                 8.83       8.77q  2 
  2 Theo Bates                FR Amherst                 8.99       8.85q  1 
  3 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St            8.99       8.91q  1 
  4 William Canty             FR Westfield St                       8.93q  2 
  5 Joshua Bonny              FR Westfield St                       8.94q  1 
  6 Maxim Doiron              SO Amherst                 8.81       8.96q  1 
  7 Hunter DuPont             FR Springfield             8.72       9.00q  1 
  8 Emmanuel Kalamu           JR Springfield             8.96       9.19q  2 
  9 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            10.03       9.24   1 
 10 Yonas Shiferaw            FR Amherst                 9.22       9.36   2 
 11 Kevin Russell             FR Eastern Conn            9.74      10.00   1 
 12 Christopher Santana       JR Lehman                 10.46      10.26   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Theo Bates                FR Amherst                 8.85       8.60  
  2 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                 8.77       8.64  
  3 William Canty             FR Westfield St            8.93       8.84  
  4 Emmanuel Kalamu           JR Springfield             9.19       8.94  
  5 Maxim Doiron              SO Amherst                 8.96       8.95  
  6 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St            8.91       8.96  
 -- Hunter DuPont             FR Springfield             9.00         DQ   Hurdle violation
 -- Joshua Bonny              FR Westfield St            8.94         DQ   Hurdle violation
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:28.79  
     1) Kristian Sogaard SO             2) Jay Drain JR                   
     3) Vernon Espinoza SO              4) David Ingraham JR              
  2 Trinity  'A'                                      3:30.78    3:36.90  
     1) Caleb Wright JR                 2) Kyle Larsson JR                
     3) Joseph Ruggiero SO              4) Luke Mayer SO                  
     5) Ben Feola SO                    6) Michael McInnis Jr. SO         
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:30.30    3:38.47  
     1) Lawrence McGill SR              2) Michael Underwood SR           
     3) Cooper Goslin JR                4) Greg Schroeder JR              
  4 Springfield  'A'                                             3:44.97  
     1) Erik King FR                    2) James Simpson JR               
     3) Matthew Blanchette FR           4) Emmanuel Kalamu JR             
  5 Lehman  'A'                                       3:26.62    3:45.34  
     1) Christopher Santana JR          2) Stefone Cobb FR                
     3) Darian Livingston SR            4) Matthew Olaniyi JR             
     5) Shamaree Graham FR              6) Bilal Suraj FR                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                      12:00.00   13:41.25  
     1) Shamaree Graham FR              2) Jorge Lara FR                  
     3) Joshua Roman SO                 4) Bilal Suraj FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jason Laramee             JR Springfield            1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Clements            SR Westfield St           1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jason Bindner             SR Eastern Conn           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chidebe Ndibe             SO Eastern Conn           1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Paul James                SO Westfield St                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Maxwell Pacetti           SR Springfield            1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kyle Kublbeck             FR Springfield            1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  8 Devon Roberts             SR Trinity                1.77m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Joshua Bonny              FR Westfield St                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Frederick Moffa           FR Springfield            1.73m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                 1.76m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Pzczolkowski         SR Eastern Conn           1.83m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Santana       JR Lehman                 1.62m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brad Deckel               FR Springfield            4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.70 4.86 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jack Sheerin              FR Springfield            3.45m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Parker Cronin             FR Springfield            3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Riley Moore               FR Westfield St           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 William Canty             FR Westfield St                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 
        O    O 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chidebe Ndibe             SO Eastern Conn           6.54m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      4.66m  5.88m  FOUL  6.24m  6.13m  6.04m
  2 Jason Bindner             SR Eastern Conn           6.71m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  6.13m  FOUL  5.83m  FOUL
  3 William Canty             FR Westfield St                      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.88m  5.57m  5.83m  6.09m  FOUL   
  4 Caleb Nielsen             FR Springfield            5.15m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.53m  5.55m  5.32m  5.55m  5.68m  5.91m
  5 Jarod Authier             SO Springfield            5.88m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.42m  5.50m  5.61m  5.19m  FOUL  5.55m
  6 Theo Bates                FR Amherst                6.33m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.57m  FOUL  5.57m   
  7 Dante Curry               SO Springfield            5.81m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.50m  5.44m  5.43m  FOUL
  8 Stefone Cobb              FR Lehman                 5.62m     J5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.15m  5.41m  5.42m  5.29m  5.27m
  9 Adam Pzczolkowski         SR Eastern Conn           6.09m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.00m         
 10 Paul James                SO Westfield St                      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.28m         
 11 Christopher Santana       JR Lehman                 5.15m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.84m  4.88m  4.87m         
 -- Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           5.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St          12.81m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.55m  13.24m  13.17m  12.26m  PASS  PASS
  2 Chidebe Ndibe             SO Eastern Conn          13.19m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  11.54m  12.62m  12.29m  FOUL  12.60m
  3 William Canty             FR Westfield St                     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.89m  11.88m  12.17m  11.97m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Yonas Shiferaw            FR Amherst               11.47m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.10m  11.23m  11.36m  11.27m  11.04m  10.81m
  5 Caleb Nielsen             FR Springfield                     J11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.95m  11.26m  11.36m  FOUL  11.17m  11.04m
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Pinney               SO Eastern Conn                     12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.97m
  2 Sam Amaka                 SO Amherst               12.05m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.79m  12.06m  11.40m  12.21m  12.87m  11.71m
  3 Corey Jean-Jacques        SO Trinity               13.00m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.53m  12.11m  12.05m  FOUL  11.64m  11.86m
  4 Adam Pzczolkowski         SR Eastern Conn          12.13m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.87m  10.73m  10.52m  10.81m  11.47m  11.06m
  5 Joseph Dieterle IV        SO Trinity               12.14m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.28m  11.44m  11.38m  FOUL  11.36m
  6 Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          11.05m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.55m  10.48m  10.64m  10.68m  11.10m  10.75m
  7 James Oliver              JR Lehman                12.12m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.87m  FOUL  10.88m  10.56m  10.43m
  8 Kevin Makie               SR Trinity               11.54m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  8.61m  9.73m  FOUL  10.64m  10.57m
  9 Kevin Oleskewicz          FR Trinity               10.42m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.84m  9.30m         
 10 Tony Valentino            FR Springfield                       9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.77m  9.70m         
 11 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          10.51m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m         
 12 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                 9.36m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.39m  FOUL  9.56m         
 13 Widsom Yevudza            SO Amherst                9.79m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.39m  9.48m  9.33m         
 14 Eddy Vittini              FR Lehman                 8.06m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.32m  9.41m  9.41m         
 15 Oleg Sosnovskiy           FR Lehman                 9.20m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.49m  9.04m         
 16 Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                10.96m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.07m  9.22m           
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          14.44m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.20m  12.38m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  2 James Oliver              JR Lehman                14.18m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  13.02m  13.27m  FOUL  13.01m  12.63m
  3 Sam Amaka                 SO Amherst               10.66m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      8.08m  9.17m  11.82m  11.49m  12.29m  13.04m
  4 Nick Blood                JR Springfield           12.48m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  11.21m  12.36m  12.92m
  5 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          12.28m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.48m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kevin Makie               SR Trinity               10.43m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      8.81m  FOUL  10.09m  10.63m  9.87m  9.03m
  7 Widsom Yevudza            SO Amherst                8.81m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.09m  10.10m  9.84m  10.58m
  8 Joseph Dieterle IV        SO Trinity               12.59m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.42m  FOUL  9.89m  10.07m
  9 Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                11.02m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.99m         
 10 Oleg Sosnovskiy           FR Lehman                            6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.21m  6.15m  6.32m         
 11 Eddy Vittini              FR Lehman                            5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.67m  FOUL  5.81m