Springfield College Classic



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/23/17 04:40 PM
                    Springfield College Classic - 04/22/17                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                              Springfield College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston                      12.23   1.2  6 
  2 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield                       12.29   1.2  1 
  3 Sara Velleca              JR WPI                               12.69   1.2  1 
  4 Katie Rowe                FR Springfield                       12.93   1.2  1 
  5 Alexandra Jacques         JR Oneonta                           12.94   1.2  1 
  6 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                               13.09   1.2  1 
  7 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         JR Oneonta                           13.10   1.6  3 
  8 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston                      13.17   1.2  1 
  9 Sheila Ramos              SR Oneonta                           13.24   1.6  3 
 10 Kayla Clohessy            JR Oneonta                           13.25   1.2  1 
 11 Ayumi Ranucci             SR Lasell                            13.36   1.2  1 
 12 Katie Evans               FR Springfield                       13.37   1.6  2 
 13 Tiffany Tenney            SO Springfield                       13.38   1.6  2 
 14 Megan Hoyt                FR Springfield                       13.54   1.6  2 
 15 Marguerite Carey          SR WPI                               13.73   0.6  4 
 16 Zaya Clark                FR Elms                              13.82   1.6  3 
 17 Lauren Bower              SO Oneonta                           13.91   1.6  2 
 18 Ashley Hernandez          FR UMass Boston                      13.92   1.6  2 
 19 Annie Appolon             FR UMass Boston                      13.96   1.6  2 
 20 Stephanie Reyes           FR Oneonta                           13.99   1.2  6 
 21 Christa Decker            SO Oneonta                           14.04   1.6  2 
 22 Jenna Murray              SO Westfield St                      14.08   1.6  3 
 23 Emma Reichheld            SO Williams                          14.11   1.6  3 
 24 Victoria Nascembeni       FR Springfield                       14.12   0.6  4 
 25 Heaven Bailey             FR Coast Guard                       14.33   1.6  3 
 25 Sam Wegiel                FR Elms                              14.33   0.6  4 
 27 Taylor Rowles             FR Coast Guard                       14.58   0.6  4 
 28 Megan Stella              FR Lasell                            14.59   0.6  4 
 29 Raven Kelsey              JR UMass Boston                      14.60   1.6  3 
 30 Nyjah Turner              FR Coast Guard                       14.91   0.6  4 
 31 Tishina Russell           FR Lehman                            15.08   0.8  5 
 32 Rachel Connell            SO Elms                              15.28   0.8  5 
 33 Sarah Tatgenhorst         JR Elms                              15.35   0.8  5 
 34 Meg Ballentine            FR Elms                              15.87   0.8  5 
 35 Lily Friedrich            FR Hampshire                         16.10   0.8  5 
 36 Amanda Rotberg            SO Elms                              16.28   1.2  6 
 37 Nyad Roufai               FR Lehman                            17.36   0.8  5 
 38 Leslie Juanacio           FR Lehman                            18.43   1.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            26.15      25.97   0.5  1 
  2 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                    27.02      26.42   1.1  2 
  3 Olivia Burnes             FR UMass Boston           27.32      26.46   1.1  2 
  4 Alexandra Jacques         JR Oneonta                26.70      26.63   0.5  1 
  5 Katie Rowe                FR Springfield            26.86      26.64   0.5  1 
  6 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St           26.88      26.77   0.5  1 
  7 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           26.81      27.00   0.5  1 
  8 Nicole De Almeida         FR Keene State            27.24      27.18   1.1  2 
  9 Haja Donzo                SO American Int           26.28      27.25   0.5  1 
 10 Rachel Hurst              SO Williams               27.00      27.37   1.1  2 
 11 Ayumi Ranucci             SR Lasell                 27.20      27.43   1.1  2 
 12 Katie Evans               FR Springfield            27.91      27.56   2.8  3 
 13 Kimberlee Kocienski       SR WPI                    28.17      27.71   2.8  3 
 14 Megan Hoyt                FR Springfield            29.11      28.06   1.4  4 
 15 Taylor Bisaillon          FR Keene State            28.10      28.34   2.8  3 
 16 Margaret DaMotta          FR Westfield St                      28.41   0.6  7 
 17 Annie Appolon             FR UMass Boston           28.73      28.43   1.4  4 
 18 Marguerite Carey          SR WPI                    28.29      28.47   2.8  3 
 19 Telliah Bursie            FR Oneonta                27.62      28.56   1.1  2 
 20 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St           28.56      28.63   2.8  3 
 21 Cayman Brown              FR Springfield            29.80      28.74   0.5  5 
 22 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St           28.64      28.76   1.4  4 
 23 Seneca Warren             FR WPI                    28.59      28.80   1.4  4 
 24 Amanda Roney              SO Oneonta                28.53      28.96   2.8  3 
 25 Victoria Nascembeni       FR Springfield            29.47      29.04   0.5  5 
 26 Zaya Clark                FR Elms                   29.38      29.13   0.5  5 
 27 Sam Wegiel                FR Elms                   29.65      29.20   0.5  5 
 28 Emma Reichheld            SO Williams               29.59      29.63   0.5  5 
 29 Christina Hitchman        FR Lehman                 31.54      29.91   1.4  6 
 30 Heaven Bailey             FR Coast Guard            29.58      30.18   0.5  5 
 31 Megan Stella              FR Lasell                 29.40      30.26   0.5  5 
 32 Taylor Rowles             FR Coast Guard            30.50      30.78   1.4  6 
 33 Alexandra Pratt           FR Springfield                       31.34   0.5  8 
 34 Nyjah Turner              FR Coast Guard            31.33      31.56   1.4  6 
 35 Trisha Doret              JR Elms                   31.46      31.64   1.4  6 
 36 Victoria Theodore         SO Lehman                 30.52      31.89   1.4  6 
 37 Latisha Rocke             JR Elms                   33.84      32.08   0.6  7 
 38 Gwyn Burns                FR Hampshire                         32.43   0.5  8 
 39 Tishina Russell           FR Lehman                 33.84      32.54   0.6  7 
 40 Meg Ballentine            FR Elms                   32.86      32.86   1.4  6 
 41 Lily Friedrich            FR Hampshire              33.95      32.96   0.6  7 
 42 Lindsey Reno              JR Castleton              33.21      33.02   0.6  7 
 43 Alex Derosia              JR Castleton              33.18      33.16   1.4  6 
 44 Amanda Rotberg            SO Elms                   34.58      34.27   0.6  7 
 45 Nyad Roufai               FR Lehman                 36.26      36.82   0.6  7 
 46 Leslie Juanacio           FR Lehman                 40.25      39.07   0.6  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Packard            FR WPI                    58.78      58.62   1 
  2 Katie Nugent              SO WPI                    59.35      58.91   1 
  3 Lea Strangio              JR WPI                    58.94      59.75   1 
  4 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         JR Oneonta              1:00.15      59.94   1 
  5 Sarah Cummings            SR Coast Guard          1:00.39    1:00.58   1 
  6 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St         1:01.77    1:00.87   2 
  7 Madeline Colwell          SO Coast Guard          1:00.27    1:01.28   1 
  8 Sheila Ramos              SR Oneonta              1:01.50    1:01.72   2 
  9 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St         1:01.48    1:02.13   2 
 10 Lauren Bower              SO Oneonta              1:01.20    1:02.46   2 
 11 Rachel Venditti           FR Oneonta              1:03.59    1:03.24   3 
 12 Amanda Iasparo            FR Oneonta              1:04.00    1:03.28   3 
 13 Alexandria Papadimoulis   FR Keene State                     1:04.08   4 
 14 Stephanie Amato           FR Lasell               1:01.00    1:04.14   2 
 15 Lauren Lenahan            JR Lasell               1:04.50    1:04.33   3 
 16 Abbie McCann              SO Springfield          1:03.85    1:04.34   3 
 17 Margaret DaMotta          FR Westfield St         1:05.95    1:04.86   3 
 18 Seneca Warren             FR WPI                  1:05.80    1:06.67   3 
 19 Haley Burgmyer            FR Springfield          1:07.00    1:07.52   3 
 19 Cayman Brown              FR Springfield          1:05.00    1:07.52   3 
 21 Victoria Theodore         SO Lehman               1:08.77    1:13.57   4 
 22 Gwyn Burns                FR Hampshire                       1:15.01   4 
 23 Trisha Doret              JR Elms                 1:16.00    1:19.21   4 
 24 Emma Morton               FR Elms                 1:16.00    1:20.40   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Terry             SR Keene State          2:15.38    2:15.36   1 
  2 Rachael Shine             SR Oneonta              2:10.25    2:17.71   1 
  3 Adora Lawrence            FR Coast Guard          2:20.13    2:17.78   1 
  4 Leah Rosenfeld            FR Williams             2:20.98    2:18.96   1 
  5 Maggie LaRoche            JR WPI                  2:17.79    2:20.54   1 
  6 Lizzy Jewiss              SR Oneonta              2:16.74    2:20.88   1 
  7 Lindsey Terry             SR Keene State          2:22.50    2:22.67   1 
  8 Ashley Monahan            SR Westfield St         2:17.00    2:24.95   1 
  9 Katie Spence              JR Williams             2:21.00    2:25.07   1 
 10 Morgan Garrett            SO Coast Guard          2:25.17    2:25.09   2 
 11 Brittany Gravallese       SO Keene State          2:23.35    2:26.42   1 
 12 Macayla LaChance          SO Springfield          2:26.00    2:26.62   2 
 13 Lauren Izabel             JR Westfield St         2:25.59    2:26.94   2 
 14 Elizabeth Bassette        JR Castleton            2:26.01    2:27.24   2 
 15 Lindsey Wassung           SO Westfield St         2:28.51    2:27.79   2 
 16 Nicole Lanoie             SR Westfield St         2:26.00    2:28.11   2 
 17 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     JR Westfield St         2:34.00    2:30.69   3 
 18 Julia Smith               SR WPI                  2:29.77    2:30.97   2 
 19 Sarah Tatgenhorst         JR Elms                 2:28.90    2:31.98   2 
 20 Kelsey Sheehan            JR Keene State          2:39.24    2:33.19   3 
 21 Payton Montague           JR American Int         2:28.00    2:33.41   2 
 22 Lynne Hebert              FR Keene State          2:30.78    2:34.94   3 
 23 Adrianna Fredo            JR UMass Boston         2:44.87    2:36.59   3 
 24 Aimee Krafft              FR Keene State          2:45.67    2:38.66   3 
 25 Campbell Day              FR Williams             2:35.00    2:39.32   3 
 26 Sarah Panteleos           JR St. Anselm                      2:41.30   4 
 27 Katie Benoit              SR Springfield          2:47.34    2:43.72   3 
 28 Beatrice Donoghue         FR Framingham St        2:42.00    2:45.37   3 
 29 Kara Penney               SO Westfield St         2:30.00    2:49.16   2 
 30 Alana Olendorf            SO Keene State          2:46.85    2:49.73   3 
 31 Siobhan Senier            FR Framingham St        2:55.60    2:51.75   4 
 32 Katie Fitzgerald          JR Westfield St         2:57.00    2:52.77   4 
 33 Olivia Pappalardo         JR Westfield St         2:44.72    2:54.00   3 
 34 Eleanor Baldauf           FR Castleton            2:58.84    2:56.04   4 
 35 Michaela Grady            FR Westfield St         2:54.43    2:56.33   3 
 36 Caroline Mullen           SO UMass Boston         2:59.93    2:59.84   4 
 37 Theresa Inzerillo         SR WPI                  3:10.27    3:03.15   4 
 38 Molly Mulcahy             SO Westfield St         3:08.67    3:12.25   4 
 39 Meagan Kohlenberger       FR Framingham St        3:47.21    3:33.13   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Victoria Kingham          JR Williams             4:50.00    4:48.51   1 
  2 Emily Newman              JR WPI                  4:46.03    4:50.00   1 
  3 Yvonne Bungei             SR Williams             4:47.40    4:54.67   1 
  4 Megan Holzwarth           JR Oneonta              4:52.00    4:57.35   1 
  5 Jada Atchison             SR Oneonta              4:53.71    4:58.33   1 
  6 Jillian Manfredi          FR Oneonta              5:08.00    5:00.00   1 
  7 Kaylyn Crompton           FR Castleton            5:05.54    5:01.27   1 
  8 Emily Giardino            JR Springfield          4:55.00    5:02.63   1 
  9 Jennifer Haley            SR Coast Guard          5:02.13    5:04.60   1 
 10 Jennifer Fannon           SR American Int         5:01.86    5:10.25   1 
 11 Autumn Brown              JR Westfield St         5:14.00    5:12.63   2 
 12 Emma MacIntyre            JR WPI                  5:14.72    5:14.39   2 
 13 Olivia Suski              FR Coast Guard          5:08.00    5:15.12   1 
 14 Kassandra Lamb            FR Springfield          5:18.00    5:18.87   2 
 15 Julie Carroll             FR Westfield St         5:30.00    5:21.06   2 
 16 Liberty Gendron           SO St. Anselm           5:21.31    5:28.52   2 
 17 Patriciah Mulinge         FR UMass Boston         5:31.80    5:29.90   2 
 18 Kathrine Leahy            JR Westfield St         5:38.00    5:32.21   2 
 19 Alana Olendorf            SO Keene State          5:40.41    5:33.76   2 
 20 Katie Benoit              SR Springfield          5:25.00    5:34.57   2 
 21 Molly Lewis               SO Westfield St         5:38.00    5:38.47   2 
 22 Jackie Caffarelli         FR Westfield St         5:47.44    5:44.98   2 
 23 Mikaela Ranahan           SR Framingham St        5:56.00    5:45.41   3 
 24 Maggie Hale               SO UMass Boston                    5:51.94   3 
 25 Karli Manship             FR Lasell               6:00.00    5:54.06   3 
 26 Lindsay Stoldt            JR Westfield St         6:00.99    5:54.97   3 
 27 Ash Lamoreaux             FR Hampshire                       5:55.37   3 
 28 Stephanie Seedorf         SO Lasell               6:00.00    6:02.78   3 
 29 Dana Arburr               FR Framingham St        5:59.00    6:21.95   3 
 30 Meghan McGarry            SR Hampshire                       6:36.38   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Lombardi           SR Keene State         10:53.22   10:58.66  
  2 Emily Tibbetts            FR Williams            10:45.00   11:22.08  
  3 Audrey Boraski            SO Keene State         11:43.74   11:38.29  
  4 Lauren Perkowski          FR Keene State         11:23.06   11:58.16  
  5 Liberty Gendron           SO St. Anselm                     12:01.84  
  6 Anna Barrell              SO St. Anselm                     12:10.08  
  7 Emma Morton               FR Elms                           12:32.56  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                 18:15.00   17:55.08  
  2 Nina Pande                SR Williams            19:05.00   18:37.04  
  3 Callie Schadt             FR WPI                 18:49.42   18:38.80  
  4 Bonny Turnage             SR Coast Guard         18:16.61   18:41.61  
  5 Hannah Wunderlich         SO Springfield         19:39.79   18:42.43  
  6 Rachel Burchill           JR Coast Guard         18:54.21   18:44.66  
  7 Samantha Plunkett         FR Oneonta             19:00.00   18:44.84  
  8 Ari Rozen                 FR WPI                 18:45.72   19:03.96  
  9 Emily Giardino            JR Springfield         19:22.19   19:13.53  
 10 Carly Neeld               SO WPI                 19:38.94   19:43.90  
 11 Nina Ragle                SO Coast Guard         19:28.34   20:04.20  
 12 Brandee Schiller          FR Coast Guard         20:30.25   20:10.96  
 13 Julia Maturo              JR Springfield         20:28.97   20:40.23  
 14 Bethany McMeekin          JR Westfield St        21:22.00   20:53.94  
 15 Erin McManus              JR Springfield         22:41.07   22:37.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.71      15.01q  0.6  1 
  2 Telliah Bursie            FR Oneonta                15.76      16.15q  1.5  2 
  3 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard            15.89      16.62q  1.5  2 
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                    16.29      16.87q  0.6  1 
  5 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           17.67      17.29q  0.6  1 
  6 Mary Sims                 FR Coast Guard            17.39      17.36q  1.5  2 
  7 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               17.80      17.44q  1.5  2 
  8 Christiana Carmichael     JR Castleton              17.91      17.50q  1.5  2 
  9 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           17.50      17.59   0.6  1 
 10 Amanda Roney              SO Oneonta                17.00      17.63   0.6  1 
 11 Lauren Olton              SO UMass Boston           18.17      18.17   0.6  1 
 12 Katherine Strain          FR Springfield            17.24      18.35   1.5  2 
 13 Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield                       18.72   1.5  2 
 14 Meghan Liuzzo             FR Keene State            18.06      18.76   0.6  1 
 15 Alex Derosia              JR Castleton                         21.17   0.6  1 
 16 Tishina Russell           FR Lehman                 22.66      22.87   1.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           15.01      14.82   1.4 
  2 Telliah Bursie            FR Oneonta                16.15      16.24   1.4 
  3 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard            16.62      16.61   1.4 
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                    16.87      16.69   1.4 
  5 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               17.44      17.42   1.4 
  6 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           17.29      17.57   1.4 
  7 Mary Sims                 FR Coast Guard            17.36      17.77   1.4 
  8 Christiana Carmichael     JR Castleton              17.50      29.15   1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard          1:07.47    1:07.81   1 
  2 Honour Butler             JR Oneonta              1:05.80    1:08.24   1 
  3 Elizabeth Walfield        SR WPI                  1:11.43    1:10.10   2 
  4 Anna Fitch                SO Williams             1:07.24    1:10.49   1 
  5 Alexandra Cobb            JR Coast Guard          1:09.46    1:11.77   1 
  6 Molly Yuan                SO Coast Guard          1:10.81    1:12.18   1 
  7 Stephanie Reyes           FR Oneonta              1:09.50    1:12.40   1 
  8 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                  1:16.72    1:13.12   2 
  9 Haley Kennedy             SO Castleton            1:11.43    1:14.15   2 
 10 Meghan Liuzzo             FR Keene State          1:15.74    1:14.86   2 
 11 Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield          1:16.40    1:15.42   2 
 12 Kathrine Paltz            JR Westfield St         1:10.34    1:16.97   1 
 13 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St         1:16.31    1:17.78   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Popovitch          SR Oneonta             11:20.00   11:28.33  
  2 Ivy Chepyegon             SR American Int        11:35.00   11:34.86  
  3 Jamie Keown               FR American Int        12:15.00   12:24.78  
  4 Erin Connolly             FR Westfield St                   13:46.77  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                            50.56      50.12  
     1) Krystal Grant FR                2) Elizabeth Walfield SR          
     3) Taylor Teed JR                  4) Sara Velleca JR                
     5) Michelle Gencorelli SO          6)                                
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    49.70      50.17  
     1) Katie Rowe FR                   2) Courtney Luscier JR            
     3) Katie Evans FR                  4) Rachel Kaliff SR               
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                49.63      50.44  
     1) Valdemira Fernandes SO          2) Lexi Popp SO                   
     3) Kerri Long SO                   4) Sabrina Pray JR                
  4 Elms  'A'                                           57.35      58.74  
     1) Zaya Clark FR                   2) Sam Wegiel FR                  
     3) Rachel Connell SO               4) Trisha Doret JR                
     5) Latisha Rocke JR                6) Meg Ballentine FR              
  5 Hampshire  'A'                                    1:02.39    1:03.59  
     1) Lara Matthias SO                2) Lily Friedrich FR              
     3) Gwyn Burns FR                   4) Ash Lamoreaux FR               
     5) Madeline Picard FR              6) Chloe Omelchuck SO             
     7) Meghan McGarry SR               8)                                
  6 Lehman  'A'                                       1:05.00    1:06.16  
     1) Aileen Pelegrin FR              2) Sheavonnie Wright FR           
     3) Jervoni Charles FR              4) Cindy Matthew FR               
     5) Nadia Baba FR                   6) Tishina Russell FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          4:00.00    3:55.65   1 
     1) Katie Nugent SO                 2) Kimberlee Kocienski SR         
     3) Lea Strangio JR                 4) Sydney Packard FR              
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  3:59.04    3:59.91   1 
     1) Katelyn Terry SR                2) Lindsey Terry SR               
     3) Brittany Gravallese SO          4) Nicole De Almeida FR           
  3 UMass Boston  'A'                                 4:07.72    4:11.70   1 
     1) Adrianna Fredo JR               2) Wadeline Jonathas FR           
     3) Ashley Hernandez FR             4) Olivia Burnes FR               
     5) Lexy Bean JR                    6) Taylor Driggers JR             
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:12.64   1 
     1) Sarah Cummings SR               2) Madeline Colwell SO            
     3) Alexandra Cobb JR               4) Molly Yuan SO                  
     5) Abigail Ferrara FR              6)                                
  5 Keene State  'B'                                  4:24.00   x4:30.16   1 
     1) Taylor Bisaillon FR             2) Lynne Hebert FR                
     3) Meghan Liuzzo FR                4) Kelsey Sheehan JR              
  6 Hampshire  'A'                                    5:03.74    5:01.30   2 
     1) Lara Matthias SO                2) Lily Friedrich FR              
     3) Gwyn Burns FR                   4) Meghan McGarry SR              
     5) Ash Lamoreaux FR                6) Madeline Picard FR             
     7) Chloe Omelchuck SO              8)                                
  7 Framingham St.  'A'                               4:56.00    5:10.39   2 
     1) Beatrice Donoghue FR            2) Allie Flood SO                 
     3) Siobhan Senier FR               4) Mikaela Ranahan SR             
     5) Morgan Perry JR                 6) Dana Arburr FR                 
  8 Lehman  'A'                                       5:00.00    5:14.34   2 
     1) Victoria Theodore SO            2) Bolanle Olatunji FR            
     3) Christina Hitchman FR           4) Tishina Russell FR             
     5) Lisa Fields FR                  6) Cindy Matthew FR               
     7) Aileen Pelegrin FR              8)                                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mia Facchini              FR Springfield            1.55m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXP 
  2 Brittney Lambert          JR WPI                    1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                    1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  4 Katherine Strain          FR Springfield            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Amanda Iasparo            FR Oneonta                1.40m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lauren Olton              SO UMass Boston           1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Laura Tynan               FR Oneonta                1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dina Pitsas               JR Springfield            1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Olivia Burnes             FR UMass Boston           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 -- Michaela McCarthy         SR Westfield St           1.53m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Flaxington         SR WPI                    3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Magni              JR American Int           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carlisle Ferguson         FR WPI                    2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  4 Shannon Wallace           SR Westfield St           2.90m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                    2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Muse                SR WPI                    3.20m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Consolini          FR Springfield            2.20m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Heather Selmer            SR WPI                    2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           2.30m         NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St           3.66m         NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kayla Clohessy            JR Oneonta                5.50m      5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.7) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.21m(0.7) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.2)
  2 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           5.21m      5.05m   1.5  16-07.00 
     4.92m(0.8) 5.05m(1.5) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  3 Rose Mwambayi             SO American Int           5.05m      4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
     4.87m(1.0) 4.80m(1.2) 4.95m(0.8) 4.78m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 4.54m(0.1)
  4 Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St           4.92m      4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
     4.94m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 4.78m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 4.82m(+0.0)
  5 Rachel Kaliff             SR Springfield                       4.90m   0.4  16-01.00 
     4.85m(1.4) 4.90m(0.4) 4.88m(1.6) 4.88m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           4.89m      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.19m(0.9) 4.60m(1.6) 4.63m(2.2) 4.58m(2.1) 4.78m(1.7) 4.84m(+0.0)
  7 Tiffany Tenney            SO Springfield            5.02m      4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
     4.66m(0.6) 4.80m(1.1) 4.79m(1.0) 4.66m(1.4) 4.66m(1.6) 4.54m(+0.0)
  8 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                    4.90m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.59m(1.9) 4.39m(0.1) PASS      4.61m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)
  9 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St           4.75m      4.46m   0.9  14-07.75 
     4.46m(0.9) 4.41m(1.1) 4.39m(+0.0)         
 10 Haley Arbour              SO Springfield            4.57m      4.43m   0.8  14-06.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.30m(1.2) 4.43m(0.8)         
 11 Annie Appolon             FR UMass Boston           4.49m      4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.6) 4.28m(0.5) 4.35m(1.7)         
 12 Alexandra Pratt           FR Springfield            4.90m      4.39m   1.9  14-05.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.39m(1.9) 3.95m(+0.0)         
 13 Jessica Cavallaro         JR Westfield St           4.62m      4.34m   2.5  14-03.00 
     4.26m(0.7) 4.34m(2.5) 4.29m(+0.0)         
 14 Lauren Olton              SO UMass Boston           4.34m      4.26m   1.0  13-11.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.26m(1.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 15 Rachel Connell            SO Elms                   4.35m      3.99m   0.6  13-01.25 
     3.99m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 15 Raven Kelsey              JR UMass Boston           4.15m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.99m(+0.0) 3.78m(0.9) 3.66m(0.5)         
 17 Tishina Russell           FR Lehman                 3.72m      3.96m   1.1  13-00.00 
     3.60m(+0.0) 3.96m(1.1) 3.91m(1.2)         
 18 Ashley Hernandez          FR UMass Boston                      3.94m   0.8  12-11.25 
     3.56m(+0.0) 3.94m(0.8) 3.74m(1.3)         
 19 Zaya Clark                FR Elms                   4.30m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
     3.63m(0.5) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.63m(0.7)         
 20 Jordan Immerman           SO Lasell                 4.20m      3.80m   0.7  12-05.75 
     3.43m(+0.0) 3.28m(0.7) 3.80m(0.7)         
 21 Sam Wegiel                FR Elms                   4.13m      3.78m   1.5  12-05.00 
     3.77m(1.1) 3.78m(1.5) 3.49m(0.7)         
 22 Nadia Baba                FR Lehman                            2.32m   0.8   7-07.50 
     2.32m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 2.22m(0.5)         
 23 Nyad Roufai               FR Lehman                            2.31m   0.9   7-07.00 
     2.31m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 2.17m(0.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St          10.48m     10.41m   1.7  34-02.00 
     9.89m(1.4) 10.21m(0.2) 9.91m(2.1) 9.93m(1.4) 10.34m(0.6) 10.41m(1.7)
  2 Rachel Kaliff             SR Springfield           10.26m     10.26m   1.4  33-08.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 10.13m(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.26m(1.4)
  3 Katarina Frazier          JR Springfield            9.66m     10.10m   1.4  33-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 9.94m(1.9) 9.89m(1.4) 9.86m(0.1) 10.10m(1.4) 10.10m(1.7)
  4 Ciana Belton              JR American Int          10.50m     10.00m   1.1  32-09.75 
     9.61m(0.8) 9.45m(+0.0) 9.46m(3.0) 9.50m(1.4) 9.55m(1.6) 10.00m(1.1)
  5 Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St          10.21m      9.86m   0.8  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.8) 9.70m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 9.32m(1.4) 9.36m(+0.0) 9.44m(0.5)
  6 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St          10.49m      9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
     9.81m(+0.0) 9.70m(1.9) 9.64m(2.1) 9.55m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jessica Cavallaro         JR Westfield St          10.11m      9.62m   1.5  31-06.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.51m(1.2) 9.10m(1.6) 9.42m(0.1) 9.62m(1.5) 9.60m(1.1)
  8 Christiana Carmichael     JR Castleton              9.68m      9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00 
     9.31m(1.2) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.32m(1.7) 8.81m(1.6) 9.14m(1.6) 9.38m(1.2)
  9 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           9.65m      9.28m   0.6  30-05.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.28m(0.6) FOUL(2.5)         
 10 Mary Sims                 FR Coast Guard            9.52m      8.90m   1.3  29-02.50 
     8.90m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Michaela McCarthy         SR Westfield St           9.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           12.37m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.18m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  10.17m  11.79m
  2 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           12.86m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  12.05m  11.27m
  3 Alyssa Guyon              JR American Int          12.02m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.87m  11.63m  11.48m  FOUL  11.48m  11.12m
  4 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           11.38m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.83m  10.73m  11.04m  10.71m  FOUL  10.93m
  5 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          10.86m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.47m  FOUL  10.99m  11.00m  10.83m
  6 Morgan Knowlton           FR Springfield           11.30m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.56m  10.92m  10.81m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL
  7 Amy Pereira               SO Keene State           10.79m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  FOUL
  8 Juliana Piemonte          SO Oneonta               11.86m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Aleye Momodu              FR WPI                   10.69m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.92m  10.19m  FOUL         
 10 Alexia Troise             JR Coast Guard           11.29m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  10.14m  FOUL         
 11 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton             10.67m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.60m  10.06m  10.08m         
 12 Emily Okon                SO Oneonta               10.03m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.84m  10.02m  FOUL         
 13 Taylor Bisaillon          FR Keene State            9.39m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nala Watson               FR Westfield St          10.67m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m         
 15 Taylor DeClerck           SR Oneonta               11.71m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.70m  FOUL         
 16 Ally Stearns              SO Castleton              9.94m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                 8.72m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Emily Cromie              FR Castleton              9.24m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           10.11m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Maria Travascio           SO Springfield            9.86m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Djeneba Traore            JR Lehman                10.00m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Marcelline LaRiccia       FR Springfield            9.34m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Carley Patch              FR Castleton              9.17m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kyla Leary                SR Castleton              8.53m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Aury Garcia               SO Lehman                 8.62m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Melissa Wydra             JR Keene State            9.82m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  7.98m  FOUL         
 27 Oriana Barthelmes         JR American Int           9.25m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Vanessa Parmeggiani       FR Westfield St           8.00m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Jasmine White             SR American Int           9.52m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Madeline Joyle            SO Westfield St           7.50m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Christina Hitchman        FR Lehman                 7.49m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Guyon              JR American Int          39.10m     40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m  FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  38.65m  37.09m
  2 Alexia Troise             JR Coast Guard           40.84m     35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  35.16m  FOUL          
  3 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           35.25m     34.59m     113-06 
      31.89m  31.35m  33.21m  34.34m  32.00m  34.59m
  4 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           37.60m     34.51m     113-03 
      34.22m  34.51m  FOUL         
  5 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton             35.44m     34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  33.07m  31.38m  32.65m  34.30m  FOUL
  6 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           33.56m     33.98m     111-06 
      33.63m  29.59m  32.52m  33.98m  33.30m  30.92m
  7 Carley Patch              FR Castleton             31.31m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.22m  33.91m  32.98m  31.18m  32.46m  33.44m
  8 Sarah Coney               SR Oneonta               30.37m     33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  31.66m  28.72m  32.82m  32.47m  29.95m
  9 Meghan Serdock            SR Oneonta               36.12m     33.08m     108-06 
      27.69m  32.49m  FOUL  30.54m  33.08m  32.97m
 10 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           35.73m     31.28m     102-07 
      29.71m  28.86m  31.28m  27.87m  28.70m  30.28m
 11 Oriana Barthelmes         JR American Int          32.02m     31.17m     102-03 
      26.81m  FOUL  31.17m         
 12 Morgan Knowlton           FR Springfield           26.81m     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  25.52m  29.89m         
 13 Maria Travascio           SO Springfield           30.93m     29.68m      97-04 
      29.21m  29.68m  29.29m         
 14 Emily Cromie              FR Castleton             26.09m     29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  25.63m  29.46m         
 15 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          29.51m     27.56m      90-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.56m           
 16 Kristen Detloff           SO WPI                   29.09m     27.35m      89-09 
      26.50m  27.35m  26.65m         
 17 Samantha Liberty          SO Springfield           26.14m     26.57m      87-02 
      24.92m  26.57m  26.19m         
 18 Sarah Morenz              SO UMass Boston          30.60m     26.27m      86-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.27m           
 19 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           28.58m     26.04m      85-05 
      26.04m  24.40m  FOUL         
 20 Aleye Momodu              FR WPI                   26.45m     25.87m      84-10 
      25.27m  25.87m  FOUL         
 21 Taylor Bisaillon          FR Keene State           26.00m     25.21m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.21m  FOUL         
 22 Marcelline LaRiccia       FR Springfield           23.40m     24.86m      81-07 
      23.54m  FOUL  24.86m         
 23 Judae Norwood             SO Oneonta               24.88m     24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Maya Cooper               SO Oneonta               28.10m     24.64m      80-10 
      24.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Amy Pereira               SO Keene State           26.00m     23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Ally Stearns              SO Castleton             26.48m     22.99m      75-05 
      22.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Djeneba Traore            JR Lehman                24.85m     22.46m      73-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.46m         
 28 Kyla Leary                SR Castleton             20.30m     21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Jasmine White             SR American Int          24.34m     21.30m      69-10 
      21.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cara Cummings             FR Castleton             21.37m     21.26m      69-09 
      21.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Vanessa Huber             FR Coast Guard           22.88m     19.41m      63-08 
      19.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                21.11m     17.33m      56-10 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aury Garcia               SO Lehman                24.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           56.22m     54.33m     178-03 
      51.08m  54.33m  53.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meghan Serdock            SR Oneonta               57.14m     52.10m     170-11 
      50.00m  50.19m  52.10m  50.72m  50.76m  49.29m
  3 Faye Gauthier             FR WPI                   46.00m     48.83m     160-02 
      48.19m  44.90m  45.69m  48.83m  47.68m  FOUL
  4 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           48.94m     47.64m     156-03 
      44.96m  47.64m  46.23m  47.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor DeClerck           SR Oneonta               50.68m     47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  46.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.83m
  6 Kendra O'Malley           SO WPI                   42.14m     41.91m     137-06 
      40.33m  38.54m  41.91m  36.08m  FOUL  40.29m
  7 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           40.08m     41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  FOUL  40.14m  FOUL  39.34m
  8 Alexia Troise             JR Coast Guard           43.82m     41.49m     136-01 
      FOUL  40.67m  41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  38.74m
  9 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton             41.12m     41.32m     135-07 
      40.72m  41.32m  38.93m         
 10 Sarah Coney               SR Oneonta               44.44m     41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  41.13m  39.37m         
 11 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          46.07m     40.98m     134-05 
      37.97m  40.98m  FOUL         
 12 Sarah Morenz              SO UMass Boston          38.22m     39.74m     130-04 
      38.45m  37.42m  39.74m         
 13 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           38.05m     38.54m     126-05 
      37.92m  38.54m  FOUL         
 14 Judae Norwood             SO Oneonta               41.83m     38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  37.35m  38.53m         
 15 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           38.58m     37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  35.57m  36.65m         
 16 Maya Cooper               SO Oneonta               41.58m     37.90m     124-04 
      36.95m  37.90m  36.37m         
 17 Maria Travascio           SO Springfield           35.29m     36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  35.96m  33.97m         
 18 Ally Stearns              SO Castleton             38.92m     35.75m     117-03 
      34.84m  35.75m  33.07m         
 19 Aleye Momodu              FR WPI                   32.13m     33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  32.24m  32.80m         
 20 Kristen Detloff           SO WPI                   32.45m     32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  32.29m  FOUL         
 21 Emily Okon                SO Oneonta               33.04m     30.43m      99-10 
      30.30m  30.43m  FOUL          
 22 Marcelline LaRiccia       FR Springfield           30.94m     30.33m      99-06 
      29.37m  FOUL  30.33m         
 23 Vanessa Parmeggiani       FR Westfield St          27.29m     28.12m      92-03 
      28.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Emily Cromie              FR Castleton             19.26m     26.13m      85-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.13m           
 25 Aury Garcia               SO Lehman                25.52m     25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.28m  FOUL         
 26 Kelsey Seabold            SO Westfield St          33.44m     24.40m      80-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.40m         
 27 Djeneba Traore            JR Lehman                30.71m     23.67m      77-08 
      FOUL  23.67m  FOUL         
 28 Nala Watson               FR Westfield St          22.80m     21.97m      72-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.97m         
 29 Cara Cummings             FR Castleton             22.38m     19.75m      64-09 
      19.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                17.15m     14.06m      46-01 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           41.33m     38.61m     126-08 
      35.26m  35.00m  38.61m  38.43m  36.19m  34.23m
  2 Carley Moyher             FR Springfield           35.95m     36.22m     118-10 
      34.21m  29.50m  35.61m  34.35m  36.22m  33.40m
  3 Samantha Liberty          SO Springfield           34.22m     33.49m     109-10 
      27.53m  33.49m  31.37m  30.60m  30.76m  33.23m
  4 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St          35.32m     32.34m     106-01 
      30.76m  FOUL  32.34m  26.76m  30.86m  25.18m
  5 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton             31.64m     31.06m     101-11 
      28.81m  31.06m  28.39m  27.45m  28.51m  29.84m
  6 Hannah Lowe               FR WPI                   28.46m     30.29m      99-04 
      28.89m  30.29m  29.98m  29.83m  26.54m  28.24m
  7 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           32.22m     29.45m      96-07 
      25.51m  29.08m  29.45m  FOUL  28.40m  28.77m
  8 Taylor Bisaillon          FR Keene State           33.97m     29.14m      95-07 
      24.81m  28.65m  27.27m  23.01m  22.63m  29.14m
  9 Vanessa Huber             FR Coast Guard           31.11m     27.16m      89-01 
      26.41m  27.16m  26.87m         
 10 Madison Albright          FR Springfield           29.80m     26.17m      85-10 
      26.17m  24.87m  25.58m         
 11 Amy Pereira               SO Keene State           25.00m     24.88m      81-07 
      23.98m  24.88m  21.41m         
 12 Kelsey Magoon             FR Keene State           24.84m     23.31m      76-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.31m         
 13 Melissa Wydra             JR Keene State           30.47m     22.45m      73-08 
      22.45m  FOUL  20.16m         
 14 Madeline Joyle            SO Westfield St          22.80m     21.76m      71-05 
      FOUL  19.30m  21.76m           
 15 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          26.11m     20.57m      67-06 
      20.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Alison Mishou             SO Springfield           20.94m     19.37m      63-06 
      19.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Francesca Augustin        FR Lehman                20.09m     13.96m      45-10 
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Genny Paige               SO Elms                  14.63m     13.81m      45-04 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Leslie Juanacio           FR Lehman                14.43m     10.12m      33-02 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nyad Roufai               FR Lehman                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Mahar                 FR Oneonta                11.14      11.11   0.5  1 
  2 Eddie Cotton              SR Oneonta                10.89     J11.11   0.5  1  Delta +0.003
  3 Trif Bish                 SR Elms                   11.50      11.12   0.2  2 
  4 Brian D'Amore             SR WPI                    11.16     J11.12   0.5  1  Delta +0.005
  5 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield            11.04      11.13   0.5  1 
  6 Bless Amedoadzi           SO UMass Boston           11.58      11.30   0.2  2 
  7 Mykel Roche               SR Oneonta                11.20      11.34   0.5  1 
  8 Kelly Desane              SR UMass Boston           11.45      11.42   0.2  2 
  9 Elijaun Diaz              JR Westfield St           11.35      11.43   0.2  2 
 10 Ben Lane                  SO Lasell                 11.18      11.54   0.5  1 
 11 Eric McCracken            FR Springfield            11.50      11.55   0.2  2 
 11 Deshaun Dias              FR Springfield            11.65      11.55  -0.6  3 
 13 Erik King                 FR Springfield            11.60      11.64   0.2  2 
 14 Nick Dalton               SR WPI                    11.61      11.66  -0.6  3 
 15 Ryan Barry                SO Castleton              11.67      11.78  -0.6  3 
 16 Aaron Weisberg            SO Springfield            11.73      11.98  -0.6  3 
 17 Massimo Cugno             FR Lasell                 12.49      12.02   2.0  5 
 18 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                 12.00      12.04   0.5  4 
 19 Christopher Fleurima      FR UMass Boston           11.97      12.05  -0.6  3 
 20 Nick Reca                 FR Castleton              12.06      12.08   0.5  4 
 21 Ryan Lynch                FR Springfield            12.03      12.11   0.5  4 
 21 Stefone Cobb              SO Lehman                 11.86      12.11  -0.6  3 
 21 Ty Veno                   JR Springfield            11.89      12.11  -0.6  3 
 21 Robert Bordieri           FR Springfield            11.81      12.11  -0.6  3 
 25 Matt Lavallee             FR Hampshire              12.11      12.13   0.5  4 
 26 Kyle MacNeil              SO Springfield                       12.15   1.2  6 
 27 David Frederick           JR WPI                    12.04      12.24   0.5  4 
 28 Mike Campos               FR Elms                   12.29      12.33   2.0  5 
 29 Adam Acevedo              SO Lehman                 12.12      12.41   0.5  4 
 30 Alexander Rachmaciej      FR Springfield            12.69      12.56   2.0  5 
 31 Robert Novobilsky         SR Castleton              12.34      12.63   2.0  5 
 32 Darian Livingston         SR Lehman                 11.23      13.31   0.2  2 
 33 Justin Lipscomb           SO American Int           12.90      13.46   2.0  5 
 34 Tony Luciani              JR Elms                   13.91      13.57   1.2  6 
 35 William Marin-Vidals      FR Lehman                            14.99   1.2  6 
 36 Jeremy Cruz               JR Elms                   13.70      16.97   2.0  5 
 -- Troy Cronin               FR Westfield St           14.14        DNF   1.2  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                    22.88      22.36   0.6  1 
  2 Darian Livingston         SR Lehman                 22.11      22.41   0.6  1 
  3 Sam Mahar                 FR Oneonta                22.10      22.43   0.6  1 
  4 Alex Rus                  FR WPI                    22.25     J22.43   0.6  1  Delta +0.003
  5 Warren Staver             JR WPI                    22.58      22.60   0.6  1 
  6 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield            22.35      22.62   0.6  1 
  7 Bless Amedoadzi           SO UMass Boston           23.26      22.98   0.1  3 
  8 Kelly Desane              SR UMass Boston           23.30      23.00   0.1  3 
  9 Stefan Powell             FR UMass Boston           22.88      23.05   0.3  2 
 10 Garth Miriyoga            SR UMass Boston           22.86      23.09   0.6  1 
 11 Ben Lane                  SO Lasell                 22.60      23.10   0.6  1 
 12 Erik King                 FR Springfield            23.19      23.13   0.3  2 
 13 Patrick Boua              JR UMass Boston           23.14      23.24   0.3  2 
 14 Nick Santangelo           SR WPI                    23.90      23.26  -0.2  4 
 15 Henley Pimentel           SO American Int           23.40      23.39   0.1  3 
 16 Nick Dalton               SR WPI                    23.55      23.44   0.1  3 
 17 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           23.44      23.48   0.1  3 
 18 Matthew Olaniyi           SR Lehman                 23.24      23.52   0.3  2 
 19 Ryan Barry                SO Castleton              23.90      23.53  -0.2  4 
 20 Adrian Higgins            SO UMass Boston           22.88      23.69   0.3  2 
 21 Deshaun Dias              FR Springfield            23.21      23.74   0.3  2 
 22 Cristofer Sanyet          SO UMass Boston           23.89      23.78  -0.2  4 
 23 Anthony Jennings          SO Keene State            23.96      23.98  -0.2  4 
 24 Nolan Rice                FR No. Essex CC           24.93      24.03   0.7  6 
 25 Matt Clark                SO Castleton              24.49      24.04   1.1  5 
 26 Robert Bordieri           FR Springfield            23.83      24.12  -0.2  4 
 26 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           22.92      24.12   0.3  2 
 28 Matthew Blanchette        FR Springfield            24.77      24.25   0.7  6 
 29 Aaron Weisberg            SO Springfield            23.38      24.26   0.1  3 
 30 Jarod Authier             SO Springfield            23.81      24.28  -0.2  4 
 31 Rokas Piragis             SR UMass Boston           24.11      24.29   1.1  5 
 32 Kyle MacNeil              SO Springfield            25.27      24.31   1.8  7 
 33 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                 24.61      24.34   0.7  6 
 34 Jordan Joe                FR Springfield Tech                  24.48   1.6  9 
 35 Christopher Fleurima      FR UMass Boston           24.24      24.49   1.1  5 
 36 Connor Strain             SO Springfield            23.79      24.67   0.1  3 
 37 Alex Medina               SO Keene State            24.48      24.68   1.1  5 
 38 Ty Veno                   JR Springfield            24.84      24.75   0.7  6 
 38 Ryan Lynch                FR Springfield            24.48      24.75   1.1  5 
 40 Stefone Cobb              SO Lehman                 24.29      24.78   1.1  5 
 40 Massimo Cugno             FR Lasell                 24.67      24.78   0.7  6 
 42 Adam Acevedo              SO Lehman                 24.98      24.84   1.8  7 
 43 Dante Curry               SO Springfield            24.95      25.04   1.8  7 
 44 Brendan Cacciola          FR Keene State            25.83      25.17   1.8  7 
 45 Bilal Suraj               FR Lehman                 30.32      27.05   2.2  8 
 46 Matthew Carter            FR Oneonta                26.50      27.09   1.8  7 
 47 Troy Cronin               FR Westfield St           27.09      27.30   1.8  7 
 48 Tony Luciani              JR Elms                   29.01      27.66   2.2  8 
 49 Justin Lipscomb           SO American Int           24.50      28.53   0.7  6 
 50 Nick Bergstrom            JR Elms                   28.32      28.86   1.8  7 
 51 Raini Helmstadter         FR Hampshire                         29.73   1.6  9 
 52 Anthony Boucher           NA UNAT-Maine M           36.00      29.78   2.2  8 
 53 William Marin-Vidals      FR Lehman                            30.57   2.2  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                    50.47      50.69   1 
  2 Ryan Wittenberg           SO WPI                    51.45      51.15   1 
  3 Jared Hannon              SO Keene State            52.25      51.21   2 
  4 Darian Livingston         SR Lehman                 50.76      51.90   1 
  5 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           50.87      51.99   1 
  6 Gene Footman              FR Springfield            53.01      52.01   2 
  7 Mike Engesser             SR Oneonta                50.50      52.11   1 
  8 Matthew Perlich           SO Coast Guard            52.72      52.13   2 
  9 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           51.34      52.17   1 
 10 James Stergis-Cox         JR Keene State            51.68      52.51   2 
 11 Justin LeAndre            JR Williams               52.00      52.99   2 
 12 Alex Jung                 FR Coast Guard            51.25      53.23   1 
 13 Matthew Olaniyi           SR Lehman                 52.44      53.38   2 
 14 Patrick Leahy             FR Coast Guard            53.25      53.50   3 
 15 Andres Hernandez          FR Westfield St           54.05      53.81   3 
 16 Kyle Vonick               JR Lasell                 52.00      54.16   2 
 17 Rokas Piragis             SR UMass Boston           51.58      54.53   1 
 18 Matt Clark                SO Castleton              54.95      54.81   3 
 19 Marquise Stewart          FR Coast Guard            53.97      55.11   3 
 20 Chris Jacques             FR Coast Guard            54.25      55.20   3 
 21 Brendan Cacciola          FR Keene State            56.38      55.45   4 
 22 Lloyd Richards            FR Lehman                            56.26   5 
 23 Richard Linley            FR Springfield            55.44      56.45   3 
 23 Robert Novobilsky         SR Castleton              54.99      56.45   3 
 25 Adam Acevedo              SO Lehman                 58.56      57.49   4 
 26 Paul Ferreira             NA UNAT-Maine M           57.98      57.79   4 
 27 Stefone Cobb              SO Lehman                 55.89      58.41   3 
 28 Sebastian Crowell         SO Castleton              56.40      58.66   4 
 29 Giovanni Thompson         SO American Int           52.70    1:00.44   2 
 30 Bilal Suraj               FR Lehman               1:01.18    1:04.17   4 
 31 Raini Helmstadter         FR Hampshire                       1:07.84   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack Pinho                JR Springfield          1:56.24    1:54.87   1 
  2 Brett Foster              JR Coast Guard          1:56.57    1:55.37   1 
  3 Grandon Smith             JR Castleton            1:57.65    1:56.99   1 
  4 Conner Gottzmann          SO Westfield St         1:59.33    1:57.59   1 
  5 Will Klein                SR Coast Guard          1:59.23    1:57.64   1 
  6 Austin Scott              SR WPI                  1:56.02    1:57.69   1 
  7 Tom Hanlon                FR WPI                  1:58.44    1:57.77   1 
  8 Ethan McDonald            FR Oneonta              2:01.00    1:58.15   2 
  9 Robert Delfeld            FR Williams             2:00.00    1:58.54   2 
 10 David Goodrich            SR WPI                  2:00.61    1:58.76   2 
 11 Warren Staver             JR WPI                  1:57.49    1:59.05   1 
 12 Matt Palmer               FR Oneonta              2:01.00    1:59.66   2 
 13 Sydney Johnson            SO Coast Guard          1:59.51    2:00.42   1 
 14 Aidan Smith               FR Oneonta              2:01.00    2:01.34   2 
 15 Benjamin Hearon           FR Williams             2:01.00    2:01.65   2 
 16 Patrick Brett             SO Westfield St         2:02.89    2:02.23   2 
 17 Eugene Cho                FR Williams             2:01.00    2:02.42   2 
 18 Sean Ryan                 FR Oneonta              1:59.94    2:02.69   1 
 19 Remi Gaetjens             SO WPI                  2:06.02    2:03.54   2 
 20 James Doty                JR WPI                  2:07.06    2:04.80   3 
 21 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          2:02.00    2:06.54   2 
 22 Francis Olsson            SO Westfield St         2:12.41    2:08.61   3 
 23 Kevin O'Driscoll          FR WPI                  1:59.23    2:08.89   1 
 24 Ryan Cunningham           SO Westfield St         2:10.57    2:08.98   3 
 25 Matt Holden               FR Lasell               2:07.00    2:09.90   3 
 26 Andrew Simons             SO Westfield St         2:09.00    2:10.75   3 
 27 Daniel Burke              FR Castleton            2:25.95    2:19.93   3 
 28 Leland Schon              JR Hampshire            2:34.61    2:22.99   3 
 29 Anthony Boucher           NA UNAT-Maine M         2:30.00    2:26.89   3 
 30 Daniel Cox                NA UNAT-Maine M         2:26.86    2:27.23   3 
 31 James Szkobel-Wolff       FR Hampshire                       2:31.36   3 
 32 Jorge Lara                FR Lehman               2:35.63    2:35.98   3 
 33 Adrian Wong               FR Elms                 2:41.23    2:45.61   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin Scott              SR WPI                  3:56.53    3:58.78   1 
  2 Nick Gannon               FR Williams             4:00.00    4:01.37   1 
  3 Benjamin Hearon           FR Williams             4:02.00    4:01.64   1 
  4 Jacob Kahrs               SO Williams             4:00.00    4:03.09   1 
  5 Jackson Ennis             FR Williams             4:02.00    4:07.92   1 
  6 John O'Hanlon             JR Springfield          4:06.00    4:08.37   1 
  7 Michael Brady             SO WPI                  4:08.41    4:10.24   1 
  8 Isaac Goodman             FR Williams             4:02.00    4:11.24   1 
  9 Timothy O'Loughlin        JR Coast Guard          4:06.00    4:12.89   1 
 10 Tyler Dechane             SO Keene State          4:16.00    4:15.12   2 
 11 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          4:10.00    4:15.37   1 
 12 Benjamin Malin            SR Springfield          4:12.00    4:15.97   1 
 13 Jeffrey Noyes             SR UMass Boston         4:17.35    4:16.72   2 
 14 James Rimmele             SR Coast Guard          4:14.27    4:17.17   1 
 15 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf          SO Keene State          4:24.07    4:19.23   2 
 16 Ian Connell               JR Keene State          4:18.00    4:19.78   2 
 17 Matt Dolan                FR Oneonta              4:25.96    4:20.71   2 
 18 Casey Dieter-Leeds        SR Coast Guard          4:15.43    4:21.01   2 
 19 Timothy Forrest           SO Westfield St         4:27.06    4:21.14   2 
 20 Owen Ross                 JR Springfield          4:12.00    4:22.02   1 
 21 Christian Fields          JR Coast Guard          4:22.11    4:22.18   2 
 22 Michael George            SO Oneonta              4:19.52    4:26.13   2 
 23 Anthony Galasso           FR St. Anselm           4:31.13    4:27.75   3 
 24 Caleb Patton              FR Coast Guard          4:32.27    4:28.37   3 
 25 Ryan Dalaba               SO Lasell               4:30.00    4:29.32   2 
 26 Yuta Suzuki               SO Westfield St         4:20.00    4:29.72   2 
 27 Kevin Rayner              FR Westfield St         4:34.00    4:30.99   3 
 28 Johnathon Rivera          FR American Int         4:35.72    4:35.20   3 
 29 Thomas Jordon             FR Coast Guard          4:24.00    4:37.22   2 
 30 Shea Hiltz                FR Westfield St         4:37.00    4:39.36   3 
 31 Dan Stevens               SR Framingham St        4:39.31    4:41.87   3 
 32 Anthony Boucher           NA UNAT-Maine M         5:06.41    4:55.52   3 
 33 Joseph Bernstein          FR Hampshire            5:02.22    5:02.47   3 
 34 Timothy Stap              SO St. Anselm           4:59.37    5:06.88   3 
 35 Jorge Lara                FR Lehman               5:19.27    5:08.09   3 
 36 Francis Magai             FR Hampshire            5:11.14    5:09.84   3 
 37 Kevin Wallin              FR Lasell               5:49.00    5:46.04   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philip Parent             SO Keene State          8:51.34    9:16.83  
  2 Matt Dudley               JR Keene State          9:39.74    9:24.95  
  3 Walker Knauss             SO Williams             9:05.33    9:25.34  
  4 Ben MacDonald             SO Keene State          9:38.14    9:37.65  
  5 Gavin Thomas              SO Keene State          9:50.52    9:43.57  
  6 Victor Skorapa            NA UNAT-Maine M        10:45.00   10:11.49  
  7 Rich Hernandez            FR Elms                10:45.37   10:43.80  
  8 Tristram Patoine          SO Keene State         10:35.14   11:21.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avery Ingegneri           FR WPI                 15:57.52   15:35.22  
  2 Daniel Mortimer           SR WPI                 15:35.13   15:37.73  
  3 Nathan Stomberg           SR WPI                 15:52.43   15:39.24  
  4 Kenneth Marshall          FR Williams            15:25.00   15:41.68  
  5 Nick Berglin              SO Oneonta             15:49.28   15:47.18  
  6 Jake Scarponi             FR WPI                 15:31.87   15:47.72  
  7 Jacob Panning             FR Coast Guard         15:58.33   15:51.40  
  8 Jenks Hehmeyer            FR Williams            15:50.36   15:51.45  
  9 Andre Gallant             FR Coast Guard         15:58.71   15:53.61  
 10 Colton Atkinson           SO Coast Guard         15:50.84   16:03.27  
 11 William Hurlbut           SO Westfield St        17:22.00   16:14.58  
 12 Alex Kearney              SO Coast Guard         15:52.17   16:15.83  
 13 Ryan Brumm                SO Coast Guard         16:28.30   16:25.70  
 14 Kyle Hansen               FR Coast Guard         16:30.79   16:28.40  
 15 Tyler Cronin              SO Springfield         16:46.12   16:34.38  
 16 Christopher Tringali      FR Springfield         16:38.71   16:38.94  
 17 Jacob McGlumphy           FR Coast Guard         17:09.81   16:44.59  
 18 Ryan Condon               JR Coast Guard         16:55.00   16:48.13  
 19 Andrew Segalla            FR Coast Guard         16:43.41   16:55.86  
 20 Spencer Boonstra          NA UNAT-Maine M        17:04.14   16:56.71  
 21 Oliver Johnson            SO Springfield         17:17.87   17:25.81  
 22 Ruben Santa-Waldron       FR No. Essex CC        17:19.09   17:26.42  
 23 Victor Skorapa            NA UNAT-Maine M        17:50.00   17:49.77  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                    15.81      15.63q +0.0  1 
  2 Edison Perez              JR Westfield St           14.60      15.94q +0.0  1 
  3 Jevon Smith               SO American Int           15.70      16.03q  0.6  2 
  4 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St           16.04      16.38q +0.0  1 
  5 David Bergin              JR Westfield St           15.61      16.48q  0.6  2 
  6 Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard            16.51      16.72q  0.6  2 
  7 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            16.94      17.05q +0.0  1 
  8 Quinton Schimmel          FR WPI                    16.61      17.10q +0.0  1 
  9 Austin Beauregard         SO Castleton              16.15      17.17   0.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Perez              JR Westfield St           15.94      15.42   1.7 
  2 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                    15.63      15.91   1.7 
  3 Jevon Smith               SO American Int           16.03      16.06   1.7 
  4 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            17.05      16.55   1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jerome Pabulayan          SR Oneonta                           57.31   1 
  2 Nick Santangelo           SR WPI                    58.81      59.29   1 
  3 Benjamin Malin            SR Springfield            58.56      59.42   1 
  4 Kurt Lungrin              JR American Int           56.50      59.58   1 
  5 Prosper Lubega            FR UMass Boston         1:00.00      59.64   2 
  6 David Bergin              JR Westfield St           57.52     J59.64   1  Delta +0.002
  7 Quinton Schimmel          FR WPI                  1:00.44    1:00.29   2 
  8 James Potter              SO Springfield            59.88    1:00.91   2 
  9 Zachary Zolotarevsky      SO WPI                  1:01.24    1:01.16   2 
 10 Austin Beauregard         SO Castleton            1:01.59    1:04.05   2 
 11 James Simpson             JR Springfield          1:02.69    1:04.68   3 
 12 Edison Perez              JR Westfield St           54.81    1:04.90   1 
 13 Xavier Hill               SO UMass Boston           59.61    1:05.16   2 
 14 Francis Magai             FR Hampshire                       1:13.61   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Poitras              FR Springfield         10:20.02   10:14.42  
  2 Phillip Inguanta          SO Oneonta             10:18.62   10:16.14  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UMass Boston  'A'                                   42.09      41.94  
     1) Bless Amedoadzi SO              2) Garth Miriyoga SR              
     3) Dominic Nda JR                  4) Stefan Powell FR               
     5) Kelly Desane SR                 6)                                
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    42.53      42.66  
     1) Deshaun Dias FR                 2) Tyler Hansen FR                
     3) Eric McCracken FR               4) Alexander Niemiec JR           
  3 WPI  'A'                                            43.17     J42.66   Delta +0.002
     1) Nick Fleury FR                  2) Alex Rus FR                    
     3) Brian D'Amore SR                4) Hugh Whelan SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 UMass Boston  'A'                                 3:28.60    3:29.70   1 
     1) Patrick Boua JR                 2) Rokas Piragis SR               
     3) Stefan Powell FR                4) Adrian Higgins SO              
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:30.21   1 
     1) Mike Engesser SR                2) Jerome Pabulayan SR            
     3) Brendan Collins SO              4) Daniel Westman SO              
     5) Jeffrey Mahar JR                6)                                
  3 Keene State  'A'                                  3:25.44    3:32.57   1 
     1) Alex Medina SO                  2) Tyler Dechane SO               
     3) Anthony Jennings SO             4) Jared Hannon SO                
  4 WPI  'A'                                          3:30.00    3:33.28   2 
     1) Thomas Mackintosh SO            2) Kevin O'Driscoll FR            
     3) David Goodrich SR               4) Zachary Zolotarevsky SO        
  5 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:23.75    3:34.36   1 
     1) Brett Foster JR                 2) Matthew Perlich SO             
     3) Alex Jung FR                    4) Marquise Stewart FR            
     5) Chris Jacques FR                6)                                
  6 Castleton University  'A'                         3:39.33    3:39.66   2 
     1) Robert Novobilsky SR            2) Matt Clark SO                  
     3) Grandon Smith JR                4) Ryan Barry SO                  
     5) Sebastian Crowell SO            6) Matt Donlon SR                 
     7) Austin Beauregard SO            8)                                
  7 Lehman  'A'                                       3:26.62    3:39.89   1 
     1) Stefone Cobb SO                 2) Darian Livingston SR           
     3) Lloyd Richards FR               4) Matthew Olaniyi SR             
     5) Andre Cohen JR                  6)                                
  8 Springfield  'A'                                  3:25.44    3:43.99   1 
     1) Erik King FR                    2) Jack Pinho JR                  
     3) Kyle MacNeil SO                 4) Robert Bordieri FR             
  9 Maine Maritime  'A'                               4:16.00    4:07.12   2 
     1) Daniel Cox NA                   2) Anthony Boucher NA             
     3) Victor Skorapa NA               4) Spencer Boonstra NA            
     5) Paul Ferreira NA                6)                                
 10 Hampshire  'A'                                    4:30.60    4:19.97   2 
     1) Luis Guevara FR                 2) James Szkobel-Wolff FR         
     3) Joseph Bernstein FR             4) Raini Helmstadter FR           
     5) Leland Schon JR                 6) Francis Magai FR               
     7) Matt Lavallee FR                8)                                
 11 Lehman  'B'                                       3:26.62   x4:36.22   1 
     1) Kuwayne Constable FR            2) Kashon Guilford FR             
     3) Emeka Mbazor FR                 4) Bilal Suraj FR                 
     5) Edwin Zorrilla FR               6)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Niemiec         JR Springfield            2.09m      2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sawyer Stanton            JR Coast Guard            1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brandon Hoghaug           JR WPI                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St           1.99m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O 
  6 Jason Laramee             JR Springfield            1.99m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.98 
       XO    O   XX 
  7 Jacob Clements            SR Westfield St           1.99m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
  8 Ian Kagame                SO Williams               1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Kublbeck             FR Springfield            1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Garth Hull                FR WPI                    1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Connor Strain             SO Springfield            1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nolan Rice                FR No. Essex CC           1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Matthew Goldsmith         FR Oneonta                1.84m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Israel Dudley             SO Castleton              1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Frederick Moffa           FR Springfield            1.73m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell Pacetti           JR Springfield            1.80m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Lavallee             FR Hampshire              1.73m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard            1.83m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Frederick           JR WPI                    4.30m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.80 
       XO   XO    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Michael Frick             SO Coast Guard            4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.60 4.86 
        O    P  XXX 
  3 Naquan Smith              JR American Int           4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jack Sheerin              FR Springfield            4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Riley Moore               FR Westfield St           3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jason Cho                 FR Coast Guard            3.65m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zack Crickmore            SR American Int           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Matt Donlon               SR Castleton              3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Anton Dotson              FR Westfield St           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Parker Cronin             FR Springfield            3.80m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Trif Bish                 SR Elms                   7.07m      7.53m   1.1  24-08.50 
     7.21m(0.6) 6.99m(1.6) 7.53m(1.1) 7.13m(1.9) 7.11m(1.3) 6.98m(1.2)
  2 Jared Hannon              SO Keene State            6.86m      6.85m   1.5  22-05.75 
     6.85m(1.5) 6.84m(1.9) 6.67m(0.8) 6.75m(1.5) 6.66m(1.2) PASS     
  3 Donny Whittle             JR Elms                   7.05m      6.71m   1.1  22-00.25 
     6.71m(1.1) 6.67m(1.2) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.8) 6.58m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 William Canty             FR Westfield St           6.09m      6.46m   1.7  21-02.50 
     6.46m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Jarod Authier             SO Springfield            6.15m      6.41m   0.5  21-00.50 
     6.41m(0.5) 6.24m(0.6) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.21m(0.7) 6.18m(0.2) 6.32m(+0.0)
  6 Dominic Nda               JR UMass Boston           6.25m      6.38m   0.6  20-11.25 
     6.09m(1.3) 6.38m(0.6) 6.18m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Kevin Pawlak              SO WPI                    6.48m      6.31m   1.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.16m(0.9) 6.31m(1.1) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Billy Kopellas            FR WPI                    6.37m      6.30m   0.9  20-08.00 
     6.10m(1.7) 6.30m(0.9) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.14m(0.6)
  9 Mykel Roche               SR Oneonta                6.55m     J6.30m   1.9  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(-0.2)
 10 Dante Curry               SO Springfield            5.81m      6.25m   1.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.01m(1.3)         
 11 Xavier Hill               SO UMass Boston           6.06m      6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
     6.14m(1.5) 5.93m(1.2) 5.96m(1.6)         
 12 Timothy Harvey            JR Springfield                       6.11m   1.6  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.6) PASS      PASS              
 13 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                    6.58m      6.03m   1.5  19-09.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.03m(1.5) 5.90m(1.6)         
 14 Lloyd Richards            FR Lehman                 5.91m      5.85m   0.8  19-02.50 
     5.62m(1.2) 5.85m(0.8) 4.90m(0.5)         
 15 Frederick Moffa           FR Springfield                       5.76m   1.9  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.52m(2.1)         
 16 Babba Jaden               FR Elms                   5.78m      5.63m   1.1  18-05.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.63m(1.1) 5.57m(1.3)         
 17 Anton Dotson              FR Westfield St           5.49m      5.42m   1.1  17-09.50 
     5.40m(2.2) 5.42m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 18 Matt Lavallee             FR Hampshire              6.03m      5.38m   1.5  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 19 Edwin Burgos              FR Elms                   5.64m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 5.29m(+0.0)         
 19 Alexander Rachmaciej      FR Springfield            5.28m      5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.8) 5.29m(1.6)         
 21 Jordan Baker              FR Springfield            5.20m      5.28m   0.7  17-04.00 
     5.06m(1.5) 5.28m(0.7) 5.11m(1.3)         
 22 Joshua Nixon-Daily        JR Lasell                 6.00m      4.91m   0.8  16-01.50 
     PASS      4.91m(0.8) PASS              
 23 Matthew Carter            FR Oneonta                5.41m      4.90m   0.7  16-01.00 
     4.89m(2.0) 4.90m(0.7) 4.79m(0.9)         
 24 Bilal Suraj               FR Lehman                 5.23m      4.40m   1.9  14-05.25 
     4.40m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 4.12m(1.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Trif Bish                 SR Elms                  14.71m     14.35m   1.7  47-01.00 
     13.87m(1.0) 12.97m(2.4) 14.26m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 13.97m(2.6) 14.35m(1.7)
  2 Jevon Smith               SO American Int          13.80m     13.26m   1.6  43-06.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.26m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 12.75m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 12.99m(2.3)
  3 Logan Mitchell            JR UMass Boston          13.38m     12.66m   0.3  41-06.50 
     11.95m(+0.0) 12.66m(0.3) 12.52m(1.2) 12.07m(1.7) PASS      FOUL(2.4)
  4 Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard           11.92m     12.31m   1.0  40-04.75 
     12.07m(3.4) FOUL(1.6) 12.31m(1.0) 11.62m(1.7) 11.64m(1.2) 11.39m(1.8)
  5 Kevin Pawlak              SO WPI                   12.49m    J12.31m   1.1  40-04.75 
     12.31m(1.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 11.22m(1.3)
  6 Frederick Moffa           FR Springfield                      12.23m   1.9  40-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 12.23m(1.9) 11.17m(0.2) 11.48m(1.8) 11.22m(1.0)
  7 Babba Jaden               FR Elms                  12.95m     12.20m   1.1  40-00.50 
     11.97m(1.5) 12.20m(1.1) 11.93m(1.4) 11.50m(0.5) 11.98m(1.2) 11.82m(1.4)
  8 Billy Kopellas            FR WPI                   12.77m     12.07m   1.1  39-07.25 
     11.56m(1.2) 11.90m(1.1) 12.07m(1.1) 11.98m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.0)
  9 David Bergin              JR Westfield St          12.00m     11.95m   0.2  39-02.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.95m(0.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 10 Joshua Nixon-Daily        JR Lasell                11.30m     11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
     11.16m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Ant Romei                 SO Elms                  10.32m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Jordan Baker              FR Springfield           11.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                10.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Jankowski            FR WPI                   13.57m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.75m  13.04m  12.95m  12.36m  12.29m  FOUL
  2 John Davis                SO Oneonta               12.97m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.40m  12.92m  FOUL  12.84m  12.31m  12.83m
  3 Chad DellaPorta           SR WPI                   13.93m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.19m  12.57m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  12.53m
  4 Stephen Stahlbush         SO Oneonta               13.26m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.09m  12.47m  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan Rainville          FR Castleton             12.29m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.25m
  6 Griffin Arcuri            FR Oneonta               12.44m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.01m  11.67m  FOUL  11.81m
  7 Jason Bigler              FR UMass Boston          13.65m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
  8 Tayler Larmie             SO Castleton             12.99m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.67m  11.91m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m
  9 Mykel Miller              FR Williams              11.58m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.28m  11.21m         
 10 Patrick Wang              JR WPI                   11.48m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.80m  FOUL         
 11 Kyle Kublbeck             FR Springfield           10.91m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.16m  FOUL          
 12 Dante Roberts             FR Coast Guard           12.03m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.03m  11.08m  FOUL         
 13 Zachary Peterson          FR Oneonta               11.15m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.11m  11.05m  11.03m         
 14 James Oliver              JR Lehman                12.12m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.63m  FOUL         
 15 Julian Collins            JR UMass Boston          12.05m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.70m         
 16 Jonathan Weaver           JR Springfield            9.96m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.50m         
 17 Anthony Liriano           FR Lasell                10.66m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.13m  10.64m  10.51m         
 18 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           11.35m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.55m         
 19 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           11.65m    J10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Eddy Vittini              FR Lehman                10.42m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.25m  FOUL  10.43m         
 21 Thomas McNamee            FR Oneonta               11.39m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Tony Valentino            FR Springfield            9.89m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.40m  FOUL  10.16m         
 23 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          10.51m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  10.03m         
 24 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                 9.79m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m         
 25 Mathew Ocker              JR Castleton              9.61m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                10.96m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.67m         
 27 Daniel Cox                NA UNAT-Maine M          10.25m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kuron Williams            FR Lehman                            7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Shamaree Graham           FR Lehman                            6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alex Desharnais           FR Lasell                 9.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           43.40m     43.30m     142-01 
      40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.94m  43.30m
  2 John Davis                SO Oneonta               38.55m     42.02m     137-10 
      39.95m  40.25m  42.02m  36.05m  39.63m  39.57m
  3 Lucas Gagne               SO WPI                   39.85m     41.65m     136-08 
      41.65m  40.13m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jason Bigler              FR UMass Boston          41.54m     41.44m     135-11 
      39.46m  40.29m  FOUL  39.50m  41.44m  40.64m
  5 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           37.88m     40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m  39.33m  FOUL  40.15m
  6 James Oliver              JR Lehman                42.11m     37.60m     123-04 
      34.84m  37.60m  FOUL  34.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dante Roberts             FR Coast Guard           35.12m     36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  34.13m  35.77m  FOUL  33.45m  34.88m
  8 Patrick Wang              JR WPI                   36.38m     35.50m     116-06 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  34.95m  FOUL  35.50m
  9 Nikolai Christopherson    FR Williams              33.80m     34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.64m         
 10 Mykel Miller              FR Williams              34.40m     34.33m     112-07 
      31.96m  33.67m  34.33m         
 11 Zachary Peterson          FR Oneonta               34.37m     34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  33.80m  34.08m         
 12 Daniel Cox                NA UNAT-Maine M          35.12m     33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL           
 13 Thomas McNamee            FR Oneonta               34.52m     32.92m     108-00 
      31.13m  32.92m  32.38m         
 14 Morgan Rainville          FR Castleton             31.61m     32.67m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Jonathan Weaver           JR Springfield           31.93m     32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Nick Blood                JR Springfield           33.31m     31.48m     103-03 
      31.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Tayler Larmie             SO Castleton             35.12m     30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.55m         
 18 Tony Valentino            FR Springfield           27.48m     29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          28.50m     27.80m      91-02 
      27.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Eddy Vittini              FR Lehman                25.82m     26.38m      86-06 
      26.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Julian Smedley            SO Williams              28.74m     26.06m      85-06 
      26.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Matthew Carter            FR Oneonta               19.31m     22.37m      73-05 
      FOUL  22.37m  FOUL         
 23 Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                33.46m     22.14m      72-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.14m         
 24 Kuron Williams            FR Lehman                           21.34m      70-00 
      21.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brendan Johnson           SR WPI                   41.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Tanner Hotchkiss          FR Oneonta               34.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          37.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Julian Collins            JR UMass Boston          35.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           46.54m     46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.89m  FOUL  45.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brendan Johnson           SR WPI                   44.09m     43.63m     143-02 
      40.81m  43.63m  41.19m  FOUL  41.64m  41.63m
  3 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          41.80m     42.77m     140-04 
      37.23m  40.07m  42.77m  40.77m  FOUL  40.31m
  4 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           40.31m     42.10m     138-01 
      37.46m  40.52m  FOUL  42.10m  41.17m  FOUL
  5 Lucas Gagne               SO WPI                   43.10m     41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  40.32m  40.13m  FOUL  41.13m  38.54m
  6 Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          42.44m     41.10m     134-10 
      34.16m  39.18m  35.86m  FOUL  41.10m  40.31m
  7 Tayler Larmie             SO Castleton             38.39m     40.26m     132-01 
      38.42m  38.59m  40.22m  38.83m  37.07m  40.26m
  8 Julian Collins            JR UMass Boston          38.53m     38.21m     125-04 
      37.37m  35.86m  35.60m  38.21m  38.16m  FOUL
  9 Jason Bigler              FR UMass Boston          40.14m     37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Mykel Miller              FR Williams              35.10m     35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  FOUL  32.47m         
 11 James Oliver              JR Lehman                35.00m     33.75m     110-09 
      33.28m  FOUL  33.75m         
 12 Stephen Stahlbush         SO Oneonta               39.96m     33.25m     109-01 
      32.06m  33.25m  FOUL         
 13 Dante Roberts             FR Coast Guard           34.64m     31.91m     104-08 
      29.84m  FOUL  31.91m         
 14 Thomas McNamee            FR Oneonta               33.00m     31.83m     104-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  31.83m         
 15 Themo Liakopoulos         FR UMass Boston          31.72m     31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  31.06m  30.08m         
 16 Mathew Ocker              JR Castleton             20.56m     22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Anthony Liriano           FR Lasell                30.00m     21.85m      71-08 
      FOUL  21.85m  FOUL         
 18 Eddy Vittini              FR Lehman                           18.13m      59-06 
      FOUL  18.13m  FOUL         
 -- Julian Smedley            SO Williams              37.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick Blood                JR Springfield           38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patrick Wang              JR WPI                   42.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitton DeVaux            JR Springfield           59.49m     61.83m     202-10 
      53.85m  58.22m  58.42m  54.81m  60.76m  61.83m
  2 Aaron Weeks               JR WPI                   51.35m     55.57m     182-04 
      51.87m  50.27m  50.68m  49.30m  46.93m  55.57m
  3 Alex Magoon               SR Keene State           54.50m     52.58m     172-06 
      46.71m  FOUL  52.58m  51.12m  50.62m  51.82m
  4 Richard Williams          FR Springfield           54.28m     50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.55m  50.43m  49.09m  47.70m  FOUL
  5 Matthew Blanchette        FR Springfield           46.92m     50.22m     164-09 
      47.58m  48.05m  50.22m  46.42m  42.91m  48.11m
  6 David Drigo               JR Westfield St          60.69m     49.74m     163-02 
      49.74m  49.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Evan Bossio               SO WPI                   44.03m     48.67m     159-08 
      48.67m  45.64m  43.88m  44.22m  47.80m  46.39m
  8 Mike Corace               FR WPI                   51.30m     48.29m     158-05 
      44.70m  48.29m  43.99m  47.72m  46.79m  47.49m
  9 Ricardo Maldonado         JR UMass Boston          52.81m     47.57m     156-01 
      47.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Jacob Clements            SR Westfield St          43.24m     46.10m     151-03 
      41.70m  46.10m  FOUL         
 11 Andrew Dunne              SR WPI                   42.36m     43.53m     142-10 
      42.25m  43.23m  43.53m         
 12 Tony Valentino            FR Springfield           47.43m     42.70m     140-01 
      42.70m  40.18m  41.84m         
 13 Themo Liakopoulos         FR UMass Boston          42.61m     41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Logan Mitchell            JR UMass Boston          35.79m     40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  37.88m  FOUL         
 15 Clayton Bailey            SO Castleton             46.20m     40.31m     132-03 
      37.99m  39.15m  40.31m         
 16 Maxwell Pacetti           JR Springfield           47.84m     39.92m     131-00 
      39.92m  39.08m  39.47m         
 17 Jonathan Weaver           JR Springfield           41.65m     38.89m     127-07 
      36.59m  38.89m  FOUL         
 18 Jeremy Cruz               JR Elms                  35.80m     37.28m     122-04 
      37.28m  33.77m  33.50m         
 19 Joseph Lyons              FR Springfield Tech                 36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  35.53m  36.32m         
 20 Anthony Liriano           FR Lasell                38.00m     33.48m     109-10 
      FOUL  33.48m  33.33m         
 21 Kuron Williams            FR Lehman                           30.81m     101-01 
      30.26m  30.81m  FOUL           
 22 Matthew Olaniyi           SR Lehman                           28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Nick Bergstrom            JR Elms                  30.42m     28.08m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.08m  FOUL         
 24 Paul Ferraro              FR Elms                  24.45m     25.35m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.35m  FOUL         
 25 William Marin-Vidals      FR Lehman                           25.02m      82-01 
      25.02m  PASS  PASS         
 26 Shamaree Graham           FR Lehman                           22.72m      74-06 
      22.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Alex Desharnais           FR Lasell                28.00m     22.71m      74-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.71m         
 28 Massimo Cugno             FR Lasell                24.00m     22.08m      72-05 
      22.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Kashon Guilford           FR Lehman                22.15m     21.08m      69-02 
      PASS  FOUL  21.08m         
 -- Clavel Coleman            JR Lehman                38.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL