St. Joseph/Warde/McMahon Tri Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019
                St. Joseph, McMahon, Warde Tri-Meet - 4/29/2019                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                          St. Joseph H.S. - Trumbull                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 17                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                 Brien McMahon  105.50     37.50 Fairfield Warde               
                 Brien McMahon  101.00     43.00 St. Joseph                    
                    St. Joseph   86.00     58.00 Fairfield Warde               



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 06:40 PM
                St. Joseph, McMahon, Warde Tri-Meet - 4/29/2019                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                          St. Joseph H.S. - Trumbull                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton McNamara           11 Brien McMaho           12.84      13.06   1 
  2 Kailynn Ortiz             10 Brien McMaho           13.26      13.33   1 
  3 Mallory Elliott           12 Fairfield Wa           13.44      13.43   1 
  4 Nina Pelletier             9 St. Joseph             13.25      13.45   2 
  5 Jade Ferdinand             9 Brien McMaho           13.44      13.54   2 
  6 Hailey Vechiarelli        11 St. Joseph             13.21      13.81   1 
  7 Anya Yaverski             10 Fairfield Wa           13.64      13.85   1 
  8 Tatyana Lyles             11 Fairfield Wa           13.84      14.06   2 
  9 Kathleen Tokar            10 St. Joseph             13.66      14.10   2 
 10 Ella Cummings              9 Fairfield Wa           13.94      14.19   2  14.190
 10 Shaniya Young              9 Brien McMaho           14.04      14.19   3  14.190
 12 Annie Stook                9 St. Joseph             13.20      14.27   1 
 13 Aliana Whittle            10 Fairfield Wa           15.04      14.52   5 
 14 Veronica Ayen              9 Brien McMaho           14.14      14.60   3 
 15 Abigail Robert            10 Brien McMaho           14.24      14.83   4 
 16 Kerona Moore               9 Brien McMaho           15.13      14.85   6 
 17 Madelaine Simms           10 St. Joseph             14.66      14.93   3 
 18 Gabby Russo               10 St. Joseph             14.99      14.98   4 
 19 Diana Stage                9 St. Joseph             15.20      15.07   5 
 20 Nyla Mullings              9 Brien McMaho           14.84      15.10   6 
 21 Emily Haverl              10 St. Joseph             14.90      15.14   4 
 22 Hanna Felber              11 Brien McMaho           14.37      15.17   4  15.170
 22 Hanna Osterberg           10 St. Joseph             14.24      15.17   3  15.170
 24 Virginia Falco            10 Brien McMaho           15.14      15.32   7 
 25 Clare Middleton           10 Fairfield Wa           14.94      15.34   4 
 26 Gillian Rasmussen          9 Fairfield Wa           15.54      15.42   6 
 27 Julia Ciraulo              9 Fairfield Wa           14.76      15.46   4 
 28 Marissa Coletti           10 Fairfield Wa           15.24      15.88   5 
 29 Emily Gutierrez            9 Brien McMaho           15.87      15.99   7 
 30 gabriella DaSilva          9 St. Joseph             16.11      16.24   6 
 31 Ariana Chiriac             9 Fairfield Wa           16.14      16.40   7 
 32 Arianna Pena Martinez      9 Brien McMaho           16.34      16.61   8 
 33 Nadiya Lim                 9 Brien McMaho           16.34      16.82   7 
 34 Joy Grillo                10 Fairfield Wa           15.34      17.08   6 
 35 Zoe Sussman               10 Fairfield Wa           17.14      17.69   7 
 36 Emma Lopes                 9 Fairfield Wa           17.84      17.80   8 
 37 Michelle Alva-Flores       9 Brien McMaho           17.84      18.73   9 
 -- Alexa Cruz                10 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Elianny Ramirez           10 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Camila Balderrama         10 Brien McMaho           16.74        DNS   8 
 -- Andrea Mandujano          10 Brien McMaho           16.81        DNS   8 
 -- Aileen Perez              11 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Scarlette Cordero         10 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Soleil Sittol              9 Brien McMaho           16.84        DNS   9 
 -- Beverly Paul               9 Brien McMaho           14.64        DNS   5 
 -- Emilia Vella              12 Fairfield Wa           14.74        DNS   3 
 -- Sofia Cabrera              9 Brien McMaho           15.64        DNS   7 
 -- Elizabeth Simms           12 St. Joseph             15.17        DNS   5 
 -- Penelope Stewart           9 Fairfield Wa           14.49        DNS   3 
 -- Janeth Mena                9 Brien McMaho           16.54        DNS   8 
 -- Delaney Perez              9 Brien McMaho           14.84        DNS   5 
 -- Dhruvi Patel              11 Brien McMaho           16.64        DNS   8 
 -- Sydney Nelson             12 Brien McMaho           15.14        DNS   6 
 -- Viviana Luna              10 Brien McMaho           13.74        DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton McNamara           11 Brien McMaho           28.13      27.87   1 
  2 Kailynn Ortiz             10 Brien McMaho           29.09      28.27   2 
  3 Mallory Elliott           12 Fairfield Wa           28.14      28.55   1  28.545
  4 Niamh Linehan             10 Brien McMaho           28.04      28.55   1  28.550
  5 Anya Yaverski             10 Fairfield Wa           28.24      28.99   1 
  6 Hailey Vechiarelli        11 St. Joseph             27.17      29.21   1 
  7 Kathleen Tokar            10 St. Joseph             28.14      29.59   1 
  8 Ella Cummings              9 Fairfield Wa           29.44      29.87   2 
  9 Jade Ferdinand             9 Brien McMaho           29.34      29.97   3 
 10 Emilia Vella              12 Fairfield Wa           28.74      30.44   2 
 11 Shaniya Young              9 Brien McMaho           30.41      30.48   4 
 12 Madelaine Simms           10 St. Joseph             29.47      30.52   2 
 13 Kerona Moore               9 Brien McMaho           29.40      30.55   3 
 14 Veronica Ayen              9 Brien McMaho           30.24      30.62   4 
 15 Emma Montero               9 Fairfield Wa           31.24      31.13   5 
 16 Emma Fekete                9 Fairfield Wa           31.34      31.32   6 
 17 Clare Middleton           10 Fairfield Wa           30.64      31.67   3 
 18 Gabby Russo               10 St. Joseph             31.39      31.71   3 
 19 Nyla Mullings              9 Brien McMaho           31.54      31.82   6 
 20 Megan Frattaroli          10 St. Joseph             32.00      31.86   4 
 21 Hanna Osterberg           10 St. Joseph             29.73      32.17   2 
 22 Emily Haverl              10 St. Joseph             32.02      32.18   5 
 23 Diana Stage                9 St. Joseph             31.88      32.35   4 
 24 Abigail Robert            10 Brien McMaho           31.14      32.40   5 
 25 Virginia Falco            10 Brien McMaho           32.38      33.10   6 
 26 Elizabeth Simms           12 St. Joseph             29.90      33.20   3 
 27 gabriella DaSilva          9 St. Joseph             33.71      33.79   6 
 28 Anais DeJesus              9 St. Joseph             33.45      35.37   5 
 -- Elianny Ramirez           10 Brien McMaho           34.28        DNS   7 
 -- Riley Gulick               9 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Emily Gutierrez            9 Brien McMaho           33.64        DNS   7 
 -- Natalie Alecha Knowles    10 Fairfield Wa           34.20        DNS   7 
 -- Sofia Wilczek             10 Fairfield Wa           36.00        DNS   8 
 -- Sofia Cabrera              9 Brien McMaho           35.74        DNS   8 
 -- Emma Lopes                 9 Fairfield Wa           38.00        DNS   8 
 -- Camila Balderrama         10 Brien McMaho                        DNS   9 
 -- Gillian Rasmussen          9 Fairfield Wa           35.00        DNS   8 
 -- Ariana Chiriac             9 Fairfield Wa                        DNS   9 
 -- Emilia Kozeracki           9 Fairfield Wa           31.44        DNS   6 
 -- Taylor Lyles               9 Fairfield Wa           30.84        DNS   4 
 -- Penelope Stewart           9 Fairfield Wa           30.64        DNS   4 
 -- Jessica Trujillo          12 Brien McMaho           29.14        DNS   2 
 -- Kayla Shay                10 Fairfield Wa           31.24        DNS   5 
 -- Viviana Luna              10 Brien McMaho           30.94        DNS   5 
 -- Riley Terifay             11 Fairfield Wa           32.74        DNS   7 
 -- Marlyse Lazor             10 Fairfield Wa           32.64        DNS   7 
 -- Sienna Matregrano         10 Fairfield Wa           32.94        DNS   7 
 -- Tatyana Lyles             11 Fairfield Wa           29.94        DNS   3 
 -- Beverly Paul               9 Brien McMaho           32.60        DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Nash              10 Brien McMaho         1:04.26    1:03.69   1 
  2 Jessica Trujillo          12 Brien McMaho         1:05.36    1:06.01   1 
  3 Emilia Kozeracki           9 Fairfield Wa         1:06.00    1:07.14   1 
  4 Nina Pelletier             9 St. Joseph           1:07.16    1:08.80   1 
  5 Brooke Armas              11 Fairfield Wa         1:10.44    1:10.45   4 
  6 Julia Ciraulo              9 Fairfield Wa         1:10.14    1:11.07   1 
  7 Tara McVeigh              12 Fairfield Wa         1:12.00    1:12.24   2 
  8 Kathleen Tokar            10 St. Joseph           1:07.14    1:12.47   1 
  9 Emma Fekete                9 Fairfield Wa         1:13.24    1:13.15   2 
 10 Elizabeth Simms           12 St. Joseph           1:11.14    1:14.17   4 
 11 Taylor Lyles               9 Fairfield Wa         1:12.54    1:15.68   2 
 12 Hanna Osterberg           10 St. Joseph           1:15.20    1:16.07   2 
 13 Casey Gagner              10 Fairfield Wa         1:20.14    1:20.46   4 
 14 Joy Grillo                10 Fairfield Wa         1:20.64    1:21.41   4 
 15 Rachel Wolk               10 Fairfield Wa         1:20.00    1:24.58   3 
 -- Emily Gutierrez            9 Brien McMaho         1:16.25        DNS   2 
 -- Marlyse Lazor             10 Fairfield Wa         1:15.54        DNS   3 
 -- Sofia Wilczek             10 Fairfield Wa         1:35.34        DNS   4 
 -- Sofia Cabrera              9 Brien McMaho                        DNS   2 
 -- Ava Derbyshire            11 Fairfield Wa         1:14.04        DNS   3 
 -- Riley Terifay             11 Fairfield Wa         1:13.64        DNS   3 
 -- Kerona Moore               9 Brien McMaho         1:13.04        SCR     
 -- Gabby Russo               10 St. Joseph           1:11.00        SCR     
 -- Penelope Stewart           9 Fairfield Wa         1:12.00        SCR     
 -- Jocelyn Lister            11 Brien McMaho         1:05.84        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley Stenger              9 Brien McMaho         2:28.10    2:31.63   1 
  2 Tess Jordan               11 Brien McMaho         2:34.00    2:40.01   1 
  3 Taylor Treonze            10 Fairfield Wa         3:02.50    2:42.96   2 
  4 Annie Stook                9 St. Joseph           2:36.50    2:49.51   1 
  5 Ella Smith                10 St. Joseph           3:01.42    2:58.10   2 
  6 Tess Vocalina             11 St. Joseph           2:38.09    2:59.08   1 
  7 Anna Vilenski              9 Fairfield Wa         3:00.00    3:06.13   2 
  8 Riley Kudravy              9 St. Joseph           3:08.23    3:06.99   2 
  9 Ashly Tejeda Diaz         11 Brien McMaho         3:16.20    3:11.37   2 
 10 Rachel Wolk               10 Fairfield Wa         3:10.30    3:18.43   2 
 11 Casey Gagner              10 Fairfield Wa         3:21.70    3:34.49   2 
 12 Sarah Green                9 Fairfield Wa         3:00.00    3:34.51   1 
 13 Luana DaSilva             10 St. Joseph           3:45.85    3:44.61   2 
 -- Lauren Graham             10 Brien McMaho         2:46.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lana Kareem               12 Fairfield Wa         2:42.00        DNS   1 
 -- Amanda Graham             10 Brien McMaho         2:58.02        DNS   1 
 -- Amelia Douglas             9 St. Joseph           3:07.89        DNS   2 
 -- Caroline Egervari         12 Fairfield Wa         2:40.60        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Graham             10 Brien McMaho         5:38.21    5:34.99  
  2 Abigail Hart              11 Fairfield Wa         5:29.80    5:50.59  
  3 Tess Jordan               11 Brien McMaho         5:44.30    5:55.56  
  4 Allie Burt                 9 Fairfield Wa         6:16.40    6:14.94  
  5 Aryel Richards            11 Brien McMaho         6:26.47    6:21.09  
  6 Kathleen Naughton          9 St. Joseph           6:30.68    6:22.41  
  7 Ella Smith                10 St. Joseph           6:31.02    6:28.90  
  8 Riley Kudravy              9 St. Joseph           6:55.77    6:31.88  
 -- Amelia Douglas             9 St. Joseph           6:41.17        DNS  
 -- Caroline Egervari         12 Fairfield Wa         6:05.90        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Vogt                11 Fairfield Wa        12:31.20   12:31.26  
  2 Amanda Graham             10 Brien McMaho        12:48.88   12:53.55  
  3 Lauren Graham             10 Brien McMaho                   13:52.28  
  4 Kathleen Naughton          9 St. Joseph          14:34.85   13:58.66  
 -- Tess Jordan               11 Brien McMaho                        DNS  
 -- Caroline Egervari         12 Fairfield Wa        12:25.22        DNS  
 -- Aryel Richards            11 Brien McMaho        15:46.40        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Clark               11 St. Joseph             15.58      16.36   2 
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph             15.55      16.55   1 
  3 Olivia Johnson            12 St. Joseph             16.68      17.50   3 
  4 Bianca Espaillat          10 St. Joseph             17.60      18.03   3 
  5 Emily Fedor               12 St. Joseph             17.98      18.16   3 
  6 Marissa Coletti           10 Fairfield Wa           19.84      20.29   1 
  7 Jade Ferdinand             9 Brien McMaho           21.00      20.76   2 
  8 Anais DeJesus              9 St. Joseph             20.56      21.08   4 
  9 Megan Frattaroli          10 St. Joseph             20.75      21.59   4 
 10 Lauren Graham             10 Brien McMaho           20.24      21.60   1 
 11 Casey Gagner              10 Fairfield Wa           22.26      22.80   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Savannah Bromley          12 Brien McMaho           50.74      50.43   1 
  2 Emily Fedor               12 St. Joseph             50.22      51.74   1 
  3 Kayla Clark               11 St. Joseph             51.00      53.86   2 
  4 Bianca Espaillat          10 St. Joseph             54.22      54.57   2 
  5 Megan Frattaroli          10 St. Joseph             57.35      58.39   3 
  6 Lauren Graham             10 Brien McMaho           59.08      59.85   1 
  7 Anais DeJesus              9 St. Joseph           1:01.00    1:04.40   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  50.68         NT   Bad shell
     1) Niamh Linehan 10                2) Kailynn Ortiz 10               
     3) Jocelyn Lister 11               4) Peyton McNamara 11             
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                     52.45         NT   Bad shell
     1) Nia Christie 10                 2) Nina Pelletier 9               
     3) Annie Stook 9                   4) Olivia Johnson 12              
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              1:52.00         NT   Bad shell
     1) Emilia Vella 12                 2) Mallory Elliott 12             
     3) Anya Yaverski 10                4) Tatyana Lyles 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:12.90    4:28.17  
     1) Cassidy Nash 10                 2) Stenger Riley 9                
     3) Niamh Linehan 10                4) Jessica Trujillo 12            
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                   4:43.31    4:49.57  
     1) Madelaine Simms 10              2) Tess Vocalina 11               
     3) Emily Fedor 12                  4) Annie Stook 9                  
  3 Fairfield Warde  'B'                              4:30.00    4:53.07  
     1) Emilia Kozeracki 9              2) Abigail Hart 11                
     3) Emma Fekete 9                   4) Julia Ciraulo 9                
  4 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:50.00    5:08.09  
     1) Tara McVeigh 12                 2) Riley Terifay 11               
     3) Taylor Treonze 10               4) Emily Vogt 11                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Bromley          12 Brien McMaho         5-04.50    5-02.00  
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph           5-03.00    5-00.00  
  3 Kayla Clark               11 St. Joseph           5-02.00    4-08.00  
  4 Maeve McManus             11 Fairfield Wa         4-00.00    4-02.00  
  5 Jade Ferdinand             9 Brien McMaho         3-08.00    3-10.00  
  5 Melissa Knorr             11 Fairfield Wa         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Makayla Whittingham        9 Brien McMaho         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tess Vincent              11 Fairfield Wa         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Hanna Felber              11 Brien McMaho         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Melissa Knorr             11 Fairfield Wa         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  4 Madelaine Simms           10 St. Joseph           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Johnson            12 St. Joseph          17-10.50   16-10.00  
  2 Peyton McNamara           11 Brien McMaho        18-01.75   16-09.00  
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph          16-11.00   16-08.00  
  4 Mallory Elliott           12 Fairfield Wa        15-09.50   16-04.00  
  5 Savannah Bromley          12 Brien McMaho        16-04.50   16-00.00  
  6 Jocelyn Lister            11 Brien McMaho        16-08.50   15-05.00  
  7 Makayla Whittingham        9 Brien McMaho        15-03.00   15-01.00  
  8 Bianca Espaillat          10 St. Joseph          15-04.75   14-01.00  
  9 Hailey Vechiarelli        11 St. Joseph          15-01.00   13-03.00  
 10 Kerona Moore               9 Brien McMaho        11-02.50   12-11.00  
 11 Adrianna Louis             9 Brien McMaho        13-01.25   12-10.00  
 12 Emily Haverl              10 St. Joseph          13-08.00   12-06.00  
 13 Nyla Mullings              9 Brien McMaho        12-09.75   12-00.00  
 14 Hanna Osterberg           10 St. Joseph          13-00.00   10-04.00  
 15 Natalie Alecha Knowles    10 Fairfield Wa        11-00.00   10-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Bromley          12 Brien McMaho        35-10.00   35-07.00  
  2 Olivia Johnson            12 St. Joseph          36-09.00   32-03.00  
  3 Kayla Clark               11 St. Joseph          35-06.00  J32-03.00   No 2nd best
  4 Jocelyn Lister            11 Brien McMaho        31-02.25   31-04.00  
  5 Bianca Espaillat          10 St. Joseph          29-11.00   28-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiLayni Dorce             10 Brien McMaho        31-00.00   32-09.00   1 
  2 Kemberly Denerville       10 Brien McMaho        29-00.00   26-10.00   1 
  3 Natalie Alecha Knowles    10 Fairfield Wa        24-04.50   24-09.00   1 
  4 Sienna Matregrano         10 Fairfield Wa        23-07.00   24-01.00   1 
  5 Adrianna Louis             9 Brien McMaho        24-06.00   23-10.00   1 
  6 Makayla Whittingham        9 Brien McMaho        26-01.00   23-08.00   1 
  7 Katherine Pikulik         11 St. Joseph          23-01.00   23-07.00   2 
  8 Kayla Michaca             12 St. Joseph          24-10.50   23-06.00   1 
  9 Deja Johnson              10 Brien McMaho        23-11.00   23-02.00   1 
 10 Julia Simoes              10 Fairfield Wa        24-00.00   22-07.00   1 
 11 Brooke Eckardt            10 St. Joseph          22-06.00   20-10.00   2 
 12 jackie Palumbo            12 St. Joseph          20-07.00   20-07.00   2 
 13 Abigail Solomon           11 St. Joseph          20-08.00   20-06.00   2 
 14 Sarah Green                9 Fairfield Wa        18-11.00   18-03.00   2 
 15 Kayla Shay                10 Fairfield Wa        19-07.00   17-10.00   2 
 16 Isabella Fratino          10 Fairfield Wa        18-01.00   17-04.00   2 
 -- Alejandra Cruz            11 Brien McMaho        18-05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Xiomara Saravia Pineda    11 Brien McMaho        22-01.00        DNS   2 
 -- Geslene Etienne           11 Brien McMaho        23-09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Angela Dobyan             10 Fairfield Wa        20-00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Djene Sylla               10 Brien McMaho        29-02.50        DNS   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katherine Pikulik         11 St. Joseph             69-01      68-04   1 
  2 Sienna Matregrano         10 Fairfield Wa           73-01      65-11   1 
  3 Deja Johnson              10 Brien McMaho           43-01      56-02   2 
  4 Kayla Michaca             12 St. Joseph             53-01      54-04   1 
  5 Brooke Eckardt            10 St. Joseph             50-02      51-11   1 
  6 Kayla Shay                10 Fairfield Wa           50-08      50-04   1 
  6 Sarah Green                9 Fairfield Wa           47-00      50-04   2 
  8 jackie Palumbo            12 St. Joseph             46-06      50-01   2 
  9 DiLayni Dorce             10 Brien McMaho           48-00      47-11   2 
 10 Julia Simoes              10 Fairfield Wa           62-06      46-09   1 
 11 Rachel Iannazzo           11 St. Joseph             46-10      45-09   2 
 12 Abigail Solomon           11 St. Joseph             48-02      45-07   2 
 13 Isabella Fratino          10 Fairfield Wa           38-08      34-10   2 
 14 Adrianna Louis             9 Brien McMaho           28-07      34-07   2 
 -- Kemberly Denerville       10 Brien McMaho           67-07       FOUL   1 
 -- Angela Dobyan             10 Fairfield Wa           30-00        DNS   2 
 -- Xiomara Saravia Pineda    11 Brien McMaho           56-06        DNS   1 
 -- Djene Sylla               10 Brien McMaho           63-08        DNS   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley Gulick               9 Brien McMaho        69-09.50      71-11   1 
  2 Kayla Michaca             12 St. Joseph             74-01      68-02   1 
  3 Makayla Whittingham        9 Brien McMaho                      62-07   2 
  4 Brooke Eckardt            10 St. Joseph             60-07      61-01   1 
  5 jackie Palumbo            12 St. Joseph             49-03      55-04   1 
  6 Sarah Green                9 Fairfield Wa           51-03      53-00   1 
  7 Adrianna Louis             9 Brien McMaho           46-00      51-07   2 
  8 Kayla Shay                10 Fairfield Wa           54-04      49-09   1 
  9 Jessica Trujillo          12 Brien McMaho           55-10      47-03   1 
 10 Katherine Pikulik         11 St. Joseph             49-06      47-01   1 
 11 Kemberly Denerville       10 Brien McMaho           47-08      46-06   2 
 12 Rachel Iannazzo           11 St. Joseph             54-08      46-00   1 
 13 Natalie Alecha Knowles    10 Fairfield Wa           54-09      45-03   1 
 14 Sienna Matregrano         10 Fairfield Wa           54-00      43-03   1 
 15 Abigail Solomon           11 St. Joseph             38-08      43-02   2 
 16 DiLayni Dorce             10 Brien McMaho           44-00      42-07   2 
 17 Deja Johnson              10 Brien McMaho           48-05      42-04   2 
 18 Julia Simoes              10 Fairfield Wa           48-00      41-03   2 
 19 Isabella Fratino          10 Fairfield Wa           39-11      36-01   2 
 20 Deanna Dufour             10 Brien McMaho                      32-04   2 
 -- Djene Sylla               10 Brien McMaho           74-09        DNS   1 
 -- Angela Dobyan             10 Fairfield Wa           35-09        DNS   2 
 -- Scarlette Cordero         10 Brien McMaho           40-11        DNS   2 
 -- Anna Vladimirskaya        10 Brien McMaho           41-03        DNS   2 
 -- Aileen Perez              11 Brien McMaho           38-09        DNS   2