Tinsel Fun Run

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ==== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/5    Anthony Gonsalves    154  26 M Berlin          CT   10:53  5:27 
    2   1/6    Michael Vesci        978  17 M Newington       CT   11:02  5:31 
    3   2/6    Michael Parzych      534  14 M Berlin          CT   11:33  5:47 
    4   1/6    Chris McCormack      986  34 M Bristol         CT   11:37  5:49 
    5   2/5    Taylor Kosakowski    952  29 M Middletown      CT   12:10  6:05 
    6   3/6    Nicholas Parzych     533  14 M Berlin          CT   12:15  6:08 
    7   4/6    Gianni Fanelli       969  15 M Berlin          CT   12:33  6:17 
    8   2/6    Michael Delgrego     998  37 M Plantsville     CT   12:38  6:19 
    9   1/13   Christopher Bantle   574  13 M Kensington      CT   12:38  6:19 
   10   1/10   Paul Baldini         935  45 M North Haven     CT   12:45  6:23 
   11   1/10   Michael Perkowski    996  51 M Plantsville     CT   12:47  6:24 
   12   3/6    Casey Liebler        938  40 M Glastonbury     CT   12:48  6:24 
   13   3/5    Garrett Ash          919  33 M New Haven       CT   12:51  6:26 
   14   2/10   Kurt Bauer           923  49 M Kensington      CT   12:56  6:28 
   15   2/13   Ben Fisher           992  12 M Berlin          CT   13:09  6:35 
   16   3/10   Jake Fisher          993  42 M Berlin          CT   13:15  6:38 
   17   4/10   Witold Parzych       596  47 M Berlin          CT   13:16  6:38 
   18   5/10   Kurt Ogren           917  47 M Seymour         CT   13:19  6:40 
   19   1/2    Elizabeth Mashiak    557  24 F Middletown      CT   13:27  6:44 
   20   3/13   Cole Primo           983  13 M Berlin          CT   13:32  6:46 
   21   4/13   Ryan Brockel         971  13 M Berlin          CT   13:32  6:46 
   22   5/13   Austin Vale Da Serr  568  11 M Berlin          CT   13:44  6:52 
   23   6/13   Marino Fanelli       970  12 M Berlin          CT   13:52  6:56 
   24   4/5    Daniel Michalak      939  27 M Newington       CT   13:57  6:59 
   25   1/15   Sarah Ferrero        536  43 F Berlin          CT   14:04  7:02 
   26   1/24   Bobbi Fedeli         931  34 F Cromwell        CT   14:08  7:04 
   27   2/10   Edward Szkoda        153  54 M East Hampton    CT   14:14  7:07 
   28   3/10   James Vasil          545  57 M Berlin          CT   14:22  7:11 
   29   5/5    Aaron Edelson        549  26 M Berlin          CT   14:24  7:12 
   30   1/7    Nicole Vasil         547  17 F Berlin          CT   14:26  7:13 
   31   1/5    Alexander Fisher     994   8 M Berlin          CT   14:39  7:20 
   32   1/9    Brent Stratton       552  60 M Middletown      CT   14:40  7:20 
   33   5/6    Matthew Tierney      947  14 M Berlin          CT   14:45  7:23 
   34   2/7    Juliana Cancellieri  937  14 F Kensington      CT   14:49  7:25 
   35   3/7    Audrey Jankovich     946  14 F Berlin          CT   14:50  7:25 
   36   4/10   Stanley Rembisz      991  59 M Rocky Hill      CT   14:59  7:30 
   37   1/5    Lauren McBride       932  12 F Berlin          CT   15:00  7:30 
   38   1/3    Joe Fragomeni        584  23 M Enfield         CT   15:08  7:34 
   39   2/5    Michael Tutoli       944  10 M Southbury       CT   15:09  7:35 
   40   2/15   Megan Johnson        541  42 F Berlin          CT   15:13  7:37 
   41   7/13   Sean Colello         522  11 M Berlin          CT   15:15  7:38 
   42   2/24   Hilda Heck           974  38 F Lyme            CT   15:18  7:39 
   43   2/9    Andrew Mechlinski    516  61 M New Britain     CT   15:20  7:40 
   44   8/13   Terrence Dornfried   572  11 M Kensington      CT   15:28  7:44 
   45   1/18   Katherine Stallfort  564  56 F Wilton          CT   15:30  7:45 
   46   3/5    Ethan Went           942   9 M Cromwell        CT   15:40  7:50 
   47   2/5    Claudia Jankovich    561  11 F Berlin          CT   15:40  7:50 
   48   5/10   Michael Paulhus      975  50 M Willamantic     CT   15:52  7:56 
   49   3/15   Donna M Klimkoski    583  46 F Bristol         CT   16:06  8:03 
   50   4/15   Stacy Levy           562  48 F Wilton          CT   16:07  8:03 
   51   2/18   Marty Paglialunga    582  52 F Fairfield       CT   16:10  8:05 
   52   4/6    Michael Schweitzer   556  36 M Berlin          CT   16:12  8:06 
   53   5/15   Christine Vale Da S  567  46 F Berlin          CT   16:12  8:06 
   54   3/24   Alison Went          941  40 F Cromwell        CT   16:15  8:08 
   55   4/7    Samantha Bengiovann  548  17 F Kensington      CT   16:23  8:12 
   56   6/10   Mark Harris          953  50 M Berlin          CT   16:26  8:13 
   57   6/15   Dorota Parzych       595  44 F Berlin          CT   16:27  8:14 
   58   4/24   Jessica Colello      521  40 F Berlin          CT   16:33  8:17 
   59   3/9    Tom Walsh            988  61 M Wethersfield    CT   16:47  8:24 
   60   1/7    Bridget Teevan       936  27 F Smithfield      RI   16:55  8:28 
   61   1/5    Teri Michaud         920  60 F West Hartford   CT   17:13  8:36 
   62   3/18   Judi Barber          565  57 F Glastonbury     CT   17:15  8:38 
   63   5/7    Eleanor Doolittle    977  14 F Berlin          CT   17:18  8:39 
   64   1/9    Madisen McBride      933   9 F Berlin          CT   17:19  8:40 
   65   6/10   Benjamin Doolittle   976  48 M Berlin          CT   17:22  8:41 
   66   7/15   Cassandra Day        537  48 F Middletown      CT   17:31  8:46 
   67   7/10   Matthew Mahoney      593  51 M Berlin          CT   17:31  8:46 
   68   4/18   Diana Mahoney        594  51 F Berlin          CT   17:35  8:47 
   69   8/15   Christine Reeves     945  45 F Terryville      CT   17:37  8:49 
   70   9/13   Dylan Brockel        972  11 M Berlin          CT   17:44  8:52 
   71   1/3    Larry Chaves         959  72 M West Hartford   CT   17:48  8:54 
   72   4/5    Anthony Mongillo     592   8 M Berlin          CT   17:51  8:56 
   73   2/7    Meredith Ward        570  28 F New Britain     CT   17:53  8:57 
   74   2/3    Stephen Tolman       960  70 M Vernon          CT   18:13  9:07 
   75   5/18   Susan Kasznay        518  50 F Middletown      CT   18:44  9:22 
   76   6/18   Lynne Forbotnick     530  50 F Plainville      CT   18:52  9:26 
   77  10/13   Connor Peltier       528  11 M Windsor Locks   CT   19:05  9:33 
   78   3/5    Hailey Williams      525  11 F Vernon          CT   19:05  9:33 
   79   5/24   Carol Jin            515  34 F Meriden         CT   19:10  9:35 
   80  11/13   Kacper Smiarowski    558  11 M New Britain     CT   19:11  9:36 
   81   6/24   Truc Diep            973  39 F Madison         CT   19:27  9:44 
   82   3/7    Tiffany Williams     535  28 F Berlin          CT   19:31  9:46 
   83   7/24   Melissa Daiello      524  38 F South Windsor   CT   19:33  9:47 
   84   7/18   Annie Groom          575  56 F Southington     CT   19:36  9:48 
   85   4/9    Robert Parzych       532  62 M Berlin          CT   19:38  9:49 
   86   8/18   Joanne Deming        957  59 F West Hartford   CT   19:46  9:53 
   87   8/24   Celeste Fong         955  41 F Middletown      CT   19:48  9:54 
   88   9/15   Kate Vogel           979  44 F Middletown      CT   19:48  9:54 
   89   9/18   Laurie Adams         961  57 F Southington     CT   19:48  9:54 
   90   9/24   Brandy Graham        980  41 F Berlin          CT   19:48  9:54 
   91  10/15   Angela Petitti       569  48 F Shelton         CT   19:49  9:55 
   92   4/7    Diana Govola         531  32 F Meriden         CT   19:50  9:55 
   93   3/3    Lee Bradley          553  74 M Newington       CT   19:51  9:56 
   94  10/18   Virginia Petersen    997  57 F East Haddam     CT   20:01 10:01 
   95   5/6    Isaac Cymrot         526  36 M South Windsor   CT   20:04 10:02 
   96   2/9    Jessica Vale Da Ser  934   8 F Berlin          CT   20:08 10:04 
   97   5/7    Chelsea Rizzo Adams  555  29 F Newington       CT   20:15 10:08 
   98   2/2    Patrycja Ferenc      940  24 F New Britain     CT   20:15 10:08 
   99  10/24   Rosemarie Mongillo   591  40 F Berlin          CT   20:18 10:09 
  100  11/18   Julie Aresco         982  50 F Middletown      CT   20:19 10:10 
  101  11/15   Erica Ruggerio       151  43 F Seymour         CT   20:20 10:10 
  102   2/5    Barbara Nieman       540  60 F Berlin          CT   20:29 10:15 
  103   4/5    Naomi Oliver         928  11 F Portland        CT   20:31 10:16 
  104   7/10   Vern Oliver          927  45 M Portland        CT   20:32 10:16 
  105   3/9    Katie Tierney        948   9 F Berlin          CT   20:32 10:16 
  106  12/18   Louise Melanson      590  56 F Bloomfield      CT   20:43 10:22 
  107   4/9    Zoey Pajor           539   9 F Berlib          CT   20:49 10:25 
  108  13/18   Susan Satlin         538  51 F West Hartford   CT   20:50 10:25 
  109  11/24   Lisa Adriani         600  40 F Shelton         CT   20:51 10:26 
  110   8/10   Warren Weigel        566  58 M Rocky Hill      CT   20:52 10:26 
  111  14/18   Jean Koziol          929  58 F Kensington      CT   20:58 10:29 
  112   2/3    Hannah Koziol        514  21 M Berlin          CT   20:58 10:29 
  113   6/7    Alyssa Vasil         546  18 F Berlin          CT   21:09 10:35 
  114   8/10   Richard Jankovich    560  48 M Berlin          CT   21:16 10:38 
  115   5/9    Larry Stub           981  68 M Kensington      CT   21:20 10:40 
  116   6/6    Kurt Bauer           925  15 M Kensington      CT   21:22 10:41 
  117   5/5    Kerstin Bauer        924  12 F Kensington      CT   21:22 10:41 
  118  12/24   Jess Reed            578  36 F Vernon          CT   21:31 10:46 
  119   9/10   Joseph Bajorski      995  50 M Berlin          CT   21:43 10:52 
  120   6/6    Jason Interlande     964  41 M Southington     CT   21:45 10:53 
  121   5/9    Ava Interlande       967   6 F Southington     CT   21:46 10:53 
  122  13/24   Lindsay Fanelli      968  40 F Berlin          CT   21:49 10:55 
  123   6/9    Dennis Dowd          954  60 M Berlin          CT   21:55 10:58 
  124  10/10   Kevin Johnston       589  58 M Marion          CT   22:05 11:03 
  125  14/24   Malinda Johnston     588  39 F South Windsor   CT   22:11 11:06 
  126  12/15   Amy Fitzgerald       949  43 F Meriden         CT   22:21 11:11 
  127   6/7    Chelsea Slade       1000  29 F Berlin          CT   22:31 11:16 
  128   3/3    Gregory Bransfield   581  25 M Berlin          CT   22:42 11:21 
  129  12/13   Blake Blackwood      579  12 M Berlin          CT   22:46 11:23 
  130   6/9    Kiera Colello        523   9 F Berlin          CT   22:50 11:25 
  131   7/9    Katie Bauer          922  10 F Kensington      CT   22:56 11:28 
  132  13/15   Terri Bauer          926  47 F Kensington      CT   23:00 11:30 
  133   9/10   Andrew Kasznay       519  49 M Middletown      CT   23:01 11:30 
  134  15/18   Andrea Mashiak       918  52 F Somers          CT   23:08 11:34 
  135  15/24   Bree Previti         550  37 F Berlin          CT   23:11 11:36 
  136  16/18   Cathleen Hinsch      554  52 F Middlefield     CT   23:28 11:44 
  137   1/2    Patty Carton         999  78 F Stratford       CT   24:20 12:10 
  138  17/18   Ann Harper           984  50 F Windsor         CT   24:44 12:22 
  139  10/10   Timothy Kablick      598  47 M Wolcott         CT   24:44 12:22 
  140   7/9    Lucian Slepski       573  69 M Kensington      CT   24:55 12:28 
  141  16/24   Laura Tutoli         943  39 F Southbury       CT   25:31 12:46 
  142  13/13   Peter Priester       958  12 M West Hartford   CT   26:11 13:06 
  143  17/24   Rachel Priester      956  41 F Waterford       CT   26:11 13:06 
  144  18/24   Sarah Interlande     966  35 F Southington     CT   26:23 13:12 
  145   8/9    Ella Interlande      965   9 F Southington     CT   26:23 13:12 
  146  19/24   Traci Kissane        951  40 F Berlin          CT   26:34 13:17 
  147   5/5    Bailey Kissane       950   6 M Berlin          CT   26:34 13:17 
  148   7/7    Madeline Kasznay     520  16 F Middletown      CT   26:50 13:25 
  149  20/24   Karen Hoang          930  36 F Berlin          CT   26:51 13:26 
  150   9/9    Avery Kumnick        962   4 F Berlin          CT   27:09 13:35 
  151  21/24   Jennifer Kumnick     963  36 F Berlin          CT   27:10 13:35 
  152   7/7    Sharon Kibbe         599  32 F Vernon          CT   28:17 14:09 
  153  22/24   Stefanie Ozga        597  36 F Middletown      CT   28:19 14:10 
  154   2/2    Janit Romayko        563  71 F East Hartford   CT   28:29 14:15 
  155   8/9    Edward Perkowski     921  62 M Stratford       CT   28:54 14:27 
  156  23/24   Tham Svejk           587  35 F Cromwell        CT   32:12 16:06 
  157  14/15   Ally Riedel          576  45 F Kensington      CT   32:13 16:07 
  158   3/5    Berta Reis           585  60 F Kensington      CT   32:39 16:20 
  159   4/5    Susan Grau           586  67 F Kensington      CT   32:40 16:20 
  160   5/5    Kinh Hoang           989  60 F Manchester      CT   32:59 16:30 
  161  15/15   Tyra Knight          987  45 F Meriden         CT   33:38 16:49 
  162  24/24   Leah Peltier         527  34 F Windsor Locks   CT   33:58 16:59 
  163  18/18   Stephanie Jones      985  51 F Hartford        CT   34:28 17:14 
  164   9/9    Peter Hoang          990  60 M Manchester      CT   37:23 18:42 
                        32nd Annual Tinsel Fun Run
                               Presented by
                 Berlin Park & Rec Dept. & NB-Berlin YMCA
         Sponsored by Community Foundation of Greater New Britain
                    December 3, 2016  11:00 AM  2 Miles
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1    31 Alexander Fisher     8 Berlin             CT   14:39 
    2    39 Michael Tutoli      10 Southbury          CT   15:09 
    3    46 Ethan Went           9 Cromwell           CT   15:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1     9 Christopher Bantle  13 Kensington         CT   12:38 
    2    15 Ben Fisher          12 Berlin             CT   13:09 
    3    20 Cole Primo          13 Berlin             CT   13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1     2 Michael Vesci       17 Newington          CT   11:02 
    2     3 Michael Parzych     14 Berlin             CT   11:33 
    3     6 Nicholas Parzych    14 Berlin             CT   12:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    38 Joe Fragomeni       23 Enfield            CT   15:08 
    2   112 Hannah Koziol       21 Berlin             CT   20:58 
    3   128 Gregory Bransfield  25 Berlin             CT   22:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1     1 Anthony Gonsalves   26 Berlin             CT   10:53 
    2     5 Taylor Kosakowski   29 Middletown         CT   12:10 
    3    13 Garrett Ash         33 New Haven          CT   12:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1     4 Chris McCormack     34 Bristol            CT   11:37 
    2     8 Michael Delgrego    37 Plantsville        CT   12:38 
    3    12 Casey Liebler       40 Glastonbury        CT   12:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1    10 Paul Baldini        45 North Haven        CT   12:45 
    2    14 Kurt Bauer          49 Kensington         CT   12:56 
    3    16 Jake Fisher         42 Berlin             CT   13:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    11 Michael Perkowski   51 Plantsville        CT   12:47 
    2    27 Edward Szkoda       54 East Hampton       CT   14:14 
    3    28 James Vasil         57 Berlin             CT   14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    32 Brent Stratton      60 Middletown         CT   14:40 
    2    43 Andrew Mechlinski   61 New Britain        CT   15:20 
    3    59 Tom Walsh           61 Wethersfield       CT   16:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    71 Larry Chaves        72 West Hartford      CT   17:48 
    2    74 Stephen Tolman      70 Vernon             CT   18:13 
    3    93 Lee Bradley         74 Newington          CT   19:51 
                        32nd Annual Tinsel Fun Run
                               Presented by
                 Berlin Park & Rec Dept. & NB-Berlin YMCA
         Sponsored by Community Foundation of Greater New Britain
                    December 3, 2016  11:00 AM  2 Miles
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1    64 Madisen McBride      9 Berlin             CT   17:19 
    2    96 Jessica Vale Da Ser  8 Berlin             CT   20:08 
    3   105 Katie Tierney        9 Berlin             CT   20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    37 Lauren McBride      12 Berlin             CT   15:00 
    2    47 Claudia Jankovich   11 Berlin             CT   15:40 
    3    78 Hailey Williams     11 Vernon             CT   19:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    30 Nicole Vasil        17 Berlin             CT   14:26 
    2    34 Juliana Cancellieri 14 Kensington         CT   14:49 
    3    35 Audrey Jankovich    14 Berlin             CT   14:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    19 Elizabeth Mashiak   24 Middletown         CT   13:27 
    2    98 Patrycja Ferenc     24 New Britain        CT   20:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1    60 Bridget Teevan      27 Smithfield         RI   16:55 
    2    73 Meredith Ward       28 New Britain        CT   17:53 
    3    82 Tiffany Williams    28 Berlin             CT   19:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1    26 Bobbi Fedeli        34 Cromwell           CT   14:08 
    2    42 Hilda Heck          38 Lyme               CT   15:18 
    3    54 Alison Went         40 Cromwell           CT   16:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1    25 Sarah Ferrero       43 Berlin             CT   14:04 
    2    40 Megan Johnson       42 Berlin             CT   15:13 
    3    49 Donna M Klimkoski   46 Bristol            CT   16:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    45 Katherine Stallfort 56 Wilton             CT   15:30 
    2    51 Marty Paglialunga   52 Fairfield          CT   16:10 
    3    62 Judi Barber         57 Glastonbury        CT   17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    61 Teri Michaud        60 West Hartford      CT   17:13 
    2   102 Barbara Nieman      60 Berlin             CT   20:29 
    3   158 Berta Reis          60 Kensington         CT   32:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   137 Patty Carton        78 Stratford          CT   24:20 
    2   154 Janit Romayko       71 East Hartford      CT   28:29 
                                                                      Page 1
                        32nd Annual Tinsel Fun Run
                               Presented by
                 Berlin Park & Rec Dept. & NB-Berlin YMCA
         Sponsored by Community Foundation of Greater New Britain
                    December 3, 2016  11:00 AM  2 Miles
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
              ******Berlin/Kensington/E. Berlin Results******

Place O'All Name                No.  Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== ==== === = ======= ===== 
    1     1 Anthony Gonsalves    154  26 M   10:53  5:27 
    2     3 Michael Parzych      534  14 M   11:33  5:47 
    3     6 Nicholas Parzych     533  14 M   12:15  6:08 
    4     7 Gianni Fanelli       969  15 M   12:33  6:17 
    5     9 Christopher Bantle   574  13 M   12:38  6:19 
    6    14 Kurt Bauer           923  49 M   12:56  6:28 
    7    15 Ben Fisher           992  12 M   13:09  6:35 
    8    16 Jake Fisher          993  42 M   13:15  6:38 
    9    17 Witold Parzych       596  47 M   13:16  6:38 
   10    20 Cole Primo           983  13 M   13:32  6:46 
   11    21 Ryan Brockel         971  13 M   13:32  6:46 
   12    22 Austin Vale Da Serr  568  11 M   13:44  6:52 
   13    23 Marino Fanelli       970  12 M   13:52  6:56 
   14    25 Sarah Ferrero        536  43 F   14:04  7:02 
   15    28 James Vasil          545  57 M   14:22  7:11 
   16    29 Aaron Edelson        549  26 M   14:24  7:12 
   17    30 Nicole Vasil         547  17 F   14:26  7:13 
   18    31 Alexander Fisher     994   8 M   14:39  7:20 
   19    34 Juliana Cancellieri  937  14 F   14:49  7:25 
   20    35 Audrey Jankovich     946  14 F   14:50  7:25 
   21    37 Lauren McBride       932  12 F   15:00  7:30 
   22    40 Megan Johnson        541  42 F   15:13  7:37 
   23    41 Sean Colello         522  11 M   15:15  7:38 
   24    44 Terrence Dornfried   572  11 M   15:28  7:44 
   25    47 Claudia Jankovich    561  11 F   15:40  7:50 
   26    52 Michael Schweitzer   556  36 M   16:12  8:06 
   27    53 Christine Vale Da S  567  46 F   16:12  8:06 
   28    55 Samantha Bengiovann  548  17 F   16:23  8:12 
   29    56 Mark Harris          953  50 M   16:26  8:13 
   30    57 Dorota Parzych       595  44 F   16:27  8:14 
   31    58 Jessica Colello      521  40 F   16:33  8:17 
   32    63 Eleanor Doolittle    977  14 F   17:18  8:39 
   33    64 Madisen McBride      933   9 F   17:19  8:40 
   34    65 Benjamin Doolittle   976  48 M   17:22  8:41 
   35    67 Matthew Mahoney      593  51 M   17:31  8:46 
   36    68 Diana Mahoney        594  51 F   17:35  8:47 
   37    70 Dylan Brockel        972  11 M   17:44  8:52 
   38    72 Anthony Mongillo     592   8 M   17:51  8:56 
   39    82 Tiffany Williams     535  28 F   19:31  9:46 
   40    85 Robert Parzych       532  62 M   19:38  9:49 
   41    90 Brandy Graham        980  41 F   19:48  9:54 
   42    96 Jessica Vale Da Ser  934   8 F   20:08 10:04 
   43    99 Rosemarie Mongillo   591  40 F   20:18 10:09 
   44   102 Barbara Nieman       540  60 F   20:29 10:15 
   45   105 Katie Tierney        948   9 F   20:32 10:16 
   46   107 Zoey Pajor           539   9 F   20:49 10:25 
   47   111 Jean Koziol          929  58 F   20:58 10:29 
   48   112 Hannah Koziol        514  21 M   20:58 10:29 
   49   113 Alyssa Vasil         546  18 F   21:09 10:35 
   50   114 Richard Jankovich    560  48 M   21:16 10:38 



                                                                      Page 2
                        32nd Annual Tinsel Fun Run
                               Presented by
                 Berlin Park & Rec Dept. & NB-Berlin YMCA
         Sponsored by Community Foundation of Greater New Britain
                    December 3, 2016  11:00 AM  2 Miles
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
              ******Berlin/Kensington/E. Berlin Results******

Place O'All Name                No.  Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== ==== === = ======= ===== 
   51   115 Larry Stub           981  68 M   21:20 10:40 
   52   116 Kurt Bauer           925  15 M   21:22 10:41 
   53   117 Kerstin Bauer        924  12 F   21:22 10:41 
   54   119 Joseph Bajorski      995  50 M   21:43 10:52 
   55   122 Lindsay Fanelli      968  40 F   21:49 10:55 
   56   123 Dennis Dowd          954  60 M   21:55 10:58 
   57   127 Chelsea Slade       1000  29 F   22:31 11:16 
   58   128 Gregory Bransfield   581  25 M   22:42 11:21 
   59   129 Blake Blackwood      579  12 M   22:46 11:23 
   60   130 Kiera Colello        523   9 F   22:50 11:25 
   61   131 Katie Bauer          922  10 F   22:56 11:28 
   62   132 Terri Bauer          926  47 F   23:00 11:30 
   63   135 Bree Previti         550  37 F   23:11 11:36 
   64   140 Lucian Slepski       573  69 M   24:55 12:28 
   65   146 Traci Kissane        951  40 F   26:34 13:17 
   66   147 Bailey Kissane       950   6 M   26:34 13:17 
   67   149 Karen Hoang          930  36 F   26:51 13:26 
   68   150 Avery Kumnick        962   4 F   27:09 13:35 
   69   151 Jennifer Kumnick     963  36 F   27:10 13:35 
   70   157 Ally Riedel          576  45 F   32:13 16:07 
   71   158 Berta Reis           585  60 F   32:39 16:20 
   72   159 Susan Grau           586  67 F   32:40 16:20