Tinsel Fun Run

                        33rd Annual Tinsel Fun Run
                               Presented by
                 Berlin Park & Rec Dept. & NB-Berlin YMCA
                    December 2, 2017  11:00 AM  2 Miles
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    Michael Vesci        1090  18 M Newington       CT   10:52  5:26 
    2   2/6    Michael Parzych      1058  15 M Berlin          CT   11:01  5:31 
    3   3/6    Nicholas Parzych     1059  15 M Berlin          CT   11:56  5:58 
    4   4/6    Christopher Bantle   1083  14 M Kensington      CT   12:19  6:10 
    5   1/6    Taylor Kosakowski    1006  30 M Middletown      CT   12:31  6:16 
    6   2/6    William Nowitzke     1097  31 M Berlin          CT   12:42  6:21 
    7   1/7    Ben Fisher           1128  12 M Berlin          CT   12:43  6:22 
    8   1/11   Adam Osmond           188  50 M Farmington      CT   12:43  6:22 
    9   2/11   Michael Perkowski    1137  52 M Plantsville     CT   12:44  6:22 
   10   1/5    Kevin MacDonald      1115  61 M Norwich         CT   12:47  6:24 
   11   3/11   John Minervino        169  54 M Higganum        CT   12:55  6:28 
   12   1/10   Elizabeth Mashiak    1007  25 F Middletown      CT   12:59  6:29 
   13   2/7    Austin Vale Da Serr  1075  12 M Berlin          CT   13:03  6:32 
   14   3/7    Sean Colello         1134  12 M Berlin          CT   13:24  6:42 
   15   1/9    Jake Fisher          1130  43 M Berlin          CT   13:32  6:46 
   16   2/9    Witold Parzych       1100  48 M Berlin          CT   13:34  6:47 
   17   1/23   Marie Schweitzer     1085  37 F Berlin          CT   13:41  6:51 
   18   4/7    Elijah Burgos        1026  12 M Berlin          CT   13:43  6:52 
   19   5/7    Ryan Brown           1023  11 M Berlin          CT   13:46  6:53 
   20   4/11   Andrew Barton        1118  52 M Bristol         CT   13:47  6:54 
   21   3/9    John Gonski          1122  45 M Sandy Hook      CT   13:56  6:58 
   22   4/9    Kevin Riedel         1138  42 M Berlin          CT   13:58  6:59 
   23   1/21   Sarah Ferrero        1041  44 F Berlin          CT   13:59  7:00 
   24   6/7    William Turgeon      1029  12 M Berlin          CT   14:03  7:02 
   25   1/3    Freddie Martin        162  10 M Kensington      CT   14:04  7:02 
   26   5/9    Stephen Hunt         1136  48 M Avon            CT   14:20  7:10 
   27   2/10   Laura Crowley        1112  25 F Plantsville     CT   14:21  7:11 
   28   1/10   Daniel Smith         1049  41 M Berlin          CT   14:28  7:14 
   29   1/9    Paige Kemish          167  11 F Berlin          CT   14:43  7:22 
   30   1/14   Tulsi Patel          1038  26 F Berlin          CT   14:46  7:23 
   31   2/23   Salena Chatman       1147  40 F Middletown      CT   14:48  7:24 
   32   2/3    Alex Fisher          1129   9 M Berlin          CT   14:54  7:27 
   33   1/2    Cole Prato           1092  24 M Windsor         CT   15:08  7:34 
   34   1/6    Joe Heffernan         190  73 M Portland        CT   15:14  7:37 
   35   1/7    Gabby Foster          196  15 F Berlin          CT   15:16  7:38 
   36   2/9    Briana Ashton        1003  13 F Mansfield Ctr   CT   15:26  7:43 
   37   3/23   Heather Vocke        1009  41 F Kensington      CT   15:29  7:45 
   38   6/9    Chris Throwe         1113  45 M Burlington      CT   15:36  7:48 
   39   5/11   Peter Marshall        200  52 M Andover         CT   15:41  7:51 
   40   3/6    Brian Brinsmade      1101  32 M Huntington      CT   15:55  7:58 
   41   2/21   Suzette Reading      1015  45 F Columbia        CT   15:58  7:59 
   42   2/5    Bernie Gillis        1048  61 M East Haddam     CT   15:59  8:00 
   43   3/21   Christine Vale Da S  1076  47 F Berlin          CT   16:00  8:00 
   44   2/2    Daniel Santos         198  23 M Waterford       CT   16:08  8:04 
   45   4/6    Andrew Dipietranton   164  26 M Norwalk         CT   16:09  8:05 
   46   3/9    Lauren McBride       1073  13 F Berlin          CT   16:10  8:05 
   47   2/10   Mike Schweitzer      1086  37 M Berlin          CT   16:17  8:09 
   48   3/10   Frank Papparazzo      172  36 M Woodbury        CT   16:18  8:09 
   49   5/6    Ben Schulz            199  15 M Berlin          CT   16:25  8:13 
   50   6/6    Jacob Paulhus        1056  14 M East Hartford   CT   16:26  8:13 
   51   6/11   Tom Walsh            1155  59 M Wethersfield    CT   16:29  8:15 
   52   2/7    Sarah Perrotta       1027  14 F Berlin          CT   16:29  8:15 
   53   1/8    Maureen Gillis       1078  61 F East Haddam     CT   16:35  8:18 
   54   4/9    Jenna Borselle       1109  11 F Berlin          CT   16:38  8:19 
   55   7/11   Mark Harris          1094  51 M Berlin          CT   16:41  8:21 
   56   4/10   Shane Phillips       1107  37 M Cheshire        CT   16:46  8:23 
   57   5/10   Doug Zigmunds        1089  37 M Prospect        CT   16:46  8:23 
   58   3/10   Krystyna Gancoss     1132  25 F Oxford          CT   16:47  8:24 
   59   4/21   Lisa Gardiner        1060  48 F Vernon          CT   16:48  8:24 
   60   4/23   Jessica Colellc      1135  41 F Berlin          CT   16:54  8:27 
   61   1/16   Madisen McBride      1072  10 F Berlin          CT   16:56  8:28 
   62   5/21   Maria Depaola        1149  43 F North Branford  CT   17:10  8:35 
   63   8/11   Dennis Deschaine     1042  51 M Berlin          CT   17:11  8:36 
   64   9/11   Matt Odishoo         1102  56 M Kensington      CT   17:18  8:39 
   65   5/9    Claudia Jankovich     193  12 F Berlin          CT   17:20  8:40 
   66   6/21   Deb Willis           1030  45 F Stratford       CT   17:21  8:41 
   67   2/6    Stephen Tolman       1051  71 M Vernon Rockvill CT   17:25  8:43 
   68   7/21   Dorota Parzych       1091  45 F Berlin          CT   17:35  8:48 
   69   3/6    Tom Baker             175  74 M Oakdale         CT   17:36  8:48 
   70   8/21   Leslie Carlson       1010  42 F Berlin          CT   17:39  8:50 
   71   1/14   Heidi Pope           1016  57 F Moodus          CT   17:40  8:50 
   72   2/8    Keith Hall           1141  62 F New Britain     CT   17:44  8:52 
   73   2/14   Sarah Dupuis         1108  32 F Kensington      CT   17:45  8:53 
   74   9/21   Valerie Hyde          192  46 F Berlin          CT   17:48  8:54 
   75   4/6    James Tebo            195  70 M Southington     CT   17:51  8:56 
   76   2/16   Charley Carlson      1011  10 F Kensington      CT   17:57  8:59 
   77   5/23   Lindsay Fanelli       191  41 F Berlin          CT   18:06  9:03 
   78   6/10   Peter Swiatek        1040  41 M Berlin          CT   18:08  9:04 
   79   7/9    Andrew Ritchie       1140  47 M Berlin          CT   18:12  9:06 
   80   3/7    Megan Perrotta       1028  14 F Berlin          CT   18:19  9:10 
   81   4/7    Noelle Konlor        1144  14 F Berlin          CT   18:20  9:10 
   82   4/10   Nicole McComic        197  22 F Waterford       CT   18:22  9:11 
   83  10/21   Caitlin Dunlap       1014  44 F Tolland         CT   18:22  9:11 
   84   7/10   Smith Kidkarndee     1046  34 M Glastonbury     CT   18:23  9:12 
   85   3/14   Kelli Frusciante     1018  27 F Meriden         CT   18:27  9:14 
   86   3/16   Jessica Vale Da Ser  1077   9 F Berlin          CT   18:30  9:15 
   87   4/14   Chelsea Ferranti     1050  26 F Wallingford     CT   18:46  9:23 
   88   5/14   Riley Jacko          1152  28 F Cromwell        CT   18:47  9:24 
   89   5/6    Joel Burgos          1151  28 M Cromwell        CT   18:47  9:24 
   90  10/11   Raymond Kasper        189  55 M Manchester      CT   18:54  9:27 
   91   6/9    Naomi Oliver         1103  12 F Portland        CT   18:55  9:28 
   92  11/21   Tracina Burgos       1025  47 F Berlin          CT   18:59  9:30 
   93   2/14   Kate Morrison        1037  59 F Kensington      CT   19:04  9:32 
   94   5/10   Megan Morrison       1145  22 F Berlin          CT   19:04  9:32 
   95   7/9    Emma Tommell          194  12 F Meriden         CT   19:05  9:33 
   96   8/9    Cadence Browne        179  12 F Meriden         CT   19:06  9:33 
   97   4/16   Avelinn Browne        180  10 F Meriden         CT   19:07  9:34 
   98   3/14   Shelley Olm           187  54 F Pomfret         CT   19:10  9:35 
   99  12/21   Christy Billings      163  47 F Wallingford     CT   19:13  9:37 
  100   7/7    Tomas Maldonado      1154  13 M Meriden         CT   19:15  9:38 
  101   6/14   Andrea Bouchard      1002  26 F Farmington      CT   19:16  9:38 
  102   4/14   Lynne Forbotnick     1053  51 F Plainville      CT   19:20  9:40 
  103   6/23   Tara Borden          1087  41 F New London      CT   19:29  9:45 
  104   7/14   Allison Thurston      181  27 F Wethersfield    CT   19:41  9:51 
  105   3/5    Bruce Grisafe         174  64 M Salem           CT   19:44  9:52 
  106   6/10   Kayla Cronin          165  25 F Norwalk         CT   19:49  9:55 
  107   7/23   Ghoufran Allababidi  1064  40 F Berlin          CT   20:06 10:03 
  108   8/23   Beth Coltart         1017  35 F East Haddam     CT   20:07 10:04 
  109  13/21   Christy Pappas       1052  44 F Danbury         CT   20:20 10:10 
  110   5/14   Ann Oliver           1104  50 F Portland        CT   20:21 10:11 
  111   8/14   Codi Alberti         1093  26 F Somers          CT   20:21 10:11 
  112   6/14   Julie Aresco          184  51 F Middletown      CT   20:26 10:13 
  113  14/21   Celeste Fong         1153  42 F Middletown      CT   20:27 10:14 
  114   5/7    Amelia Geist          178  15 F Mansfield       CT   20:29 10:15 
  115   7/10   Kaylee Alberti       1061  24 F Somers          CT   20:30 10:15 
  116   9/9    Katie Geist          1096  12 F Mansfield Ctr   CT   20:36 10:18 
  117   7/14   Andrea Mashiak       1066  53 F Somers          CT   20:38 10:19 
  118   5/6    Wayne Hapgood        1123  70 M Middletown      CT   20:53 10:27 
  119   8/9    Brian Stevens        1131  43 M Berlin          CT   20:54 10:27 
  120   9/23   Ashley Russell       1081  34 F Berlin          CT   20:54 10:27 
  121   5/16   Mackenzie Baker      1032   9 F Wallingford     CT   21:01 10:31 
  122   6/6    Tyler Baker          1031  33 M Wallingford     CT   21:08 10:34 
  123  10/23   Jess Reed            1074  37 F Vernon          CT   21:08 10:34 
  124   6/16   Grace Alger          1054   8 F Kensington      CT   21:15 10:38 
  125  11/23   Lisa Alger           1055  37 F Kensington      CT   21:20 10:40 
  126  15/21   Kristen Poulin       1071  44 F Berlin          CT   21:20 10:40 
  127  12/23   Arletta Greenwald    1127  39 F Berlin          CT   21:20 10:40 
  128   8/10   Sean Burns           1146  36 M Rocky Hill      CT   21:23 10:42 
  129   7/16   Katie Tierney        1001  10 F Berlin          CT   21:25 10:43 
  130  13/23   Julie Burns          1106  36 F Rocky Hill      CT   21:25 10:43 
  131   8/16   Kiera Colello        1133  10 F Berlin          CT   21:26 10:43 
  132   9/16   Gabriella Didomenic  1117   8 F Berlin          CT   21:26 10:43 
  133  14/23   Stefania Didomenico  1116  36 F Berlin          CT   21:43 10:52 
  134   6/7    Catharine Ritchie    1139  14 F Berlin          CT   21:55 10:58 
  135   8/14   Jaci Lewis           1043  52 F Berlin          CT   22:26 11:13 
  136   3/8    Lesley Fearnley      1004  61 F Middletown      CT   22:27 11:14 
  137  16/21   Jess Brown           1024  42 F Berlin          CT   22:38 11:19 
  138   9/14   Karen Otterson        182  50 F Branford        CT   22:40 11:20 
  139  11/11   Mark Otterson         183  53 M Branford        CT   22:47 11:24 
  140  15/23   Lindsay Swiatek      1039  37 F Berlin          CT   23:02 11:31 
  141  10/16   Daphne Smith         1119  10 F Kensington      CT   23:03 11:32 
  142   9/14   Jenn Raub            1088  27 F Preston         CT   23:08 11:34 
  143  10/14   Kelly Wilcox         1105  26 F Berlin          CT   23:15 11:38 
  144  10/14   Anne Cella           1126  58 F Wallingford     CT   23:30 11:45 
  145  16/23   Traci Kissane        1110  41 F Berlin          CT   23:37 11:49 
  146  11/16   Bailey Kissane       1111   7 F Berlin          CT   23:37 11:49 
  147   4/8    Denise Dinsmore       186  62 F East Lyme       CT   23:47 11:54 
  148  12/16   Shea Carlson         1013   8 F Kensington      CT   23:48 11:54 
  149   9/10   Drew Carlson         1012  38 M Kensington      CT   23:49 11:55 
  150  11/14   Colleen Teevan       1036  31 F West Hartford   CT   23:50 11:55 
  151  17/21   Robin Grant          1035  49 F Kensington      CT   23:55 11:58 
  152  17/23   Julie Smith          1062  39 F Berlin          CT   24:27 12:14 
  153  18/21   Rebecca Spencer      1022  44 F Berlin          CT   24:32 12:16 
  154  12/14   Kristina Larsen      1080  30 F New Britain     CT   24:34 12:17 
  155  13/16   Fiona Smith          1120   8 F Kensington      CT   24:50 12:25 
  156   5/8    Jane Carlozzi        1005  61 F Farmington      CT   24:56 12:28 
  157  11/14   Wilma Jones           185  56 F Niantic         CT   24:58 12:29 
  158   8/10   Sarah Froehlich      1124  23 F Woodstock       CT   25:02 12:31 
  159  18/23   Jessica Youngs       1057  41 F East Hartford   CT   25:43 12:52 
  160   6/6    Lucian Slepski       1067  70 M Kensington      CT   26:02 13:01 
  161  14/16   Claire Vocke         1008   8 F Kensington      CT   26:04 13:02 
  162  12/14   Darlene Hardy         177  56 F Middletown      CT   26:09 13:05 
  163   6/8    Cynthia Backhaus     1065  63 F Windsor         CT   26:11 13:06 
  164  15/16   Callie Baker         1033   5 F Wallingford     CT   26:19 13:10 
  165  13/14   Brooke Baker         1034  32 F Wallingford     CT   26:20 13:10 
  166  19/21   Kate Maldonado       1095  42 F Meriden         CT   26:22 13:11 
  167  19/23   Kristina Watrous     1079  36 F Killingworth    CT   26:37 13:19 
  168   9/9    David Goldwerd       1045  42 M Glastonbury     CT   26:52 13:26 
  169   3/3    Rocco Iovene          170   8 M Berlin          CT   27:40 13:50 
  170  20/23   Jean Iovene           171  41 F Berlin          CT   27:41 13:51 
  171  13/14   Catherine Burgess    1070  55 F Wethersfield    CT   29:39 14:50 
  172  14/14   Lori Riley           1068  53 F Storrs          CT   29:42 14:51 
  173   7/7    Justin Gurekovich    1150  14 F New Britain     CT   29:43 14:52 
  174  21/23   Heather Elsinger     1047  34 F New Britain     CT   29:48 14:54 
  175   1/2    Janit Romayko        1099  72 F East Hartford   CT   29:50 14:55 
  176   4/5    Bruce Laroche         161  65 M Berlin          CT   29:54 14:57 
  177   7/8    Karen Rogers         1125  67 F Clinton         CT   31:42 15:51 
  178  20/21   Tracy Parkin         1148  49 F Monroe          CT   31:42 15:51 
  179   9/10   Kellyn Goldberger    1142  23 F Berlin          CT   31:49 15:55 
  180  10/10   Molly Goldberger     1143  22 F Berlin          CT   31:50 15:55 
  181  21/21   Jennifer Throwe      1114  43 F Burlington      CT   31:58 15:59 
  182  14/14   Jen Nowitzke         1098  31 F Berlin          CT   32:35 16:18 
  183   8/8    Cecella Grisafe       173  62 F Salem           CT   34:33 17:17 
  184   2/2    Pat Baker             176  72 F Oakdale         CT   34:34 17:17 
  185  16/16   Charlotte Henderson  1020   5 F Berlin          CT   36:16 18:08 
  186  22/23   Elizabeth Gurekovic  1021  34 F Berlin          CT   36:16 18:08 
  187  10/10   Scott Henderson      1019  34 M Berlin          CT   36:16 18:08 
  188  23/23   Genevieve Kosakowsk   168  39 F Berlin          CT   42:27 21:14 
  189   5/5    Michael Kosakowski    166  66 M Berlin          CT   42:27 21:14 
                 
 
                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1    25 Freddie Martin      10 Kensington         CT   14:04 
    2    32 Alex Fisher          9 Berlin             CT   14:54 
    3   169 Rocco Iovene         8 Berlin             CT   27:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1     7 Ben Fisher          12 Berlin             CT   12:43 
    2    13 Austin Vale Da Serr 12 Berlin             CT   13:03 
    3    14 Sean Colello        12 Berlin             CT   13:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1     1 Michael Vesci       18 Newington          CT   10:52 
    2     2 Michael Parzych     15 Berlin             CT   11:01 
    3     3 Nicholas Parzych    15 Berlin             CT   11:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    33 Cole Prato          24 Windsor            CT   15:08 
    2    44 Daniel Santos       23 Waterford          CT   16:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1     5 Taylor Kosakowski   30 Middletown         CT   12:31 
    2     6 William Nowitzke    31 Berlin             CT   12:42 
    3    40 Brian Brinsmade     32 Huntington         CT   15:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1    28 Daniel Smith        41 Berlin             CT   14:28 
    2    47 Mike Schweitzer     37 Berlin             CT   16:17 
    3    48 Frank Papparazzo    36 Woodbury           CT   16:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1    15 Jake Fisher         43 Berlin             CT   13:32 
    2    16 Witold Parzych      48 Berlin             CT   13:34 
    3    21 John Gonski         45 Sandy Hook         CT   13:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     8 Adam Osmond         50 Farmington         CT   12:43 
    2     9 Michael Perkowski   52 Plantsville        CT   12:44 
    3    11 John Minervino      54 Higganum           CT   12:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    10 Kevin MacDonald     61 Norwich            CT   12:47 
    2    42 Bernie Gillis       61 East Haddam        CT   15:59 
    3   105 Bruce Grisafe       64 Salem              CT   19:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    34 Joe Heffernan       73 Portland           CT   15:14 
    2    67 Stephen Tolman      71 Vernon Rockville   CT   17:25 
    3    69 Tom Baker           74 Oakdale            CT   17:36 
        
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1    61 Madisen McBride     10 Berlin             CT   16:56 
    2    76 Charley Carlson     10 Kensington         CT   17:57 
    3    86 Jessica Vale Da Ser  9 Berlin             CT   18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    29 Paige Kemish        11 Berlin             CT   14:43 
    2    36 Briana Ashton       13 Mansfield Ctr      CT   15:26 
    3    46 Lauren McBride      13 Berlin             CT   16:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    35 Gabby Foster        15 Berlin             CT   15:16 
    2    52 Sarah Perrotta      14 Berlin             CT   16:29 
    3    80 Megan Perrotta      14 Berlin             CT   18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    12 Elizabeth Mashiak   25 Middletown         CT   12:59 
    2    27 Laura Crowley       25 Plantsville        CT   14:21 
    3    58 Krystyna Gancoss    25 Oxford             CT   16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1    30 Tulsi Patel         26 Berlin             CT   14:46 
    2    73 Sarah Dupuis        32 Kensington         CT   17:45 
    3    85 Kelli Frusciante    27 Meriden            CT   18:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1    17 Marie Schweitzer    37 Berlin             CT   13:41 
    2    31 Salena Chatman      40 Middletown         CT   14:48 
    3    37 Heather Vocke       41 Kensington         CT   15:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1    23 Sarah Ferrero       44 Berlin             CT   13:59 
    2    41 Suzette Reading     45 Columbia           CT   15:58 
    3    43 Christine Vale Da S 47 Berlin             CT   16:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    71 Heidi Pope          57 Moodus             CT   17:40 
    2    93 Kate Morrison       59 Kensington         CT   19:04 
    3    98 Shelley Olm         54 Pomfret            CT   19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    53 Maureen Gillis      61 East Haddam        CT   16:35 
    2    72 Keith Hall          62 New Britain        CT   17:44 
    3   136 Lesley Fearnley     61 Middletown         CT   22:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   175 Janit Romayko       72 East Hartford      CT   29:50 
    2   184 Pat Baker           72 Oakdale            CT   34:34 
                                                                      
 
              ******Berlin/Kensington/E. Berlin Results******

Place O'All Name                No.   Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======= ===== 
    1     2 Michael Parzych      1058  15 M   11:01  5:31 
    2     3 Nicholas Parzych     1059  15 M   11:56  5:58 
    3     4 Christopher Bantle   1083  14 M   12:19  6:10 
    4     6 William Nowitzke     1097  31 M   12:42  6:21 
    5     7 Ben Fisher           1128  12 M   12:43  6:22 
    6    13 Austin Vale Da Serr  1075  12 M   13:03  6:32 
    7    14 Sean Colello         1134  12 M   13:24  6:42 
    8    15 Jake Fisher          1130  43 M   13:32  6:46 
    9    16 Witold Parzych       1100  48 M   13:34  6:47 
   10    17 Marie Schweitzer     1085  37 F   13:41  6:51 
   11    18 Elijah Burgos        1026  12 M   13:43  6:52 
   12    19 Ryan Brown           1023  11 M   13:46  6:53 
   13    22 Kevin Riedel         1138  42 M   13:58  6:59 
   14    23 Sarah Ferrero        1041  44 F   13:59  7:00 
   15    24 William Turgeon      1029  12 M   14:03  7:02 
   16    25 Freddie Martin        162  10 M   14:04  7:02 
   17    28 Daniel Smith         1049  41 M   14:28  7:14 
   18    29 Paige Kemish          167  11 F   14:43  7:22 
   19    30 Tulsi Patel          1038  26 F   14:46  7:23 
   20    32 Alex Fisher          1129   9 M   14:54  7:27 
   21    35 Gabby Foster          196  15 F   15:16  7:38 
   22    37 Heather Vocke        1009  41 F   15:29  7:45 
   23    43 Christine Vale Da S  1076  47 F   16:00  8:00 
   24    46 Lauren McBride       1073  13 F   16:10  8:05 
   25    47 Mike Schweitzer      1086  37 M   16:17  8:09 
   26    49 Ben Schulz            199  15 M   16:25  8:13 
   27    52 Sarah Perrotta       1027  14 F   16:29  8:15 
   28    54 Jenna Borselle       1109  11 F   16:38  8:19 
   29    55 Mark Harris          1094  51 M   16:41  8:21 
   30    60 Jessica Colellc      1135  41 F   16:54  8:27 
   31    61 Madisen McBride      1072  10 F   16:56  8:28 
   32    63 Dennis Deschaine     1042  51 M   17:11  8:36 
   33    64 Matt Odishoo         1102  56 M   17:18  8:39 
   34    65 Claudia Jankovich     193  12 F   17:20  8:40 
   35    68 Dorota Parzych       1091  45 F   17:35  8:48 
   36    70 Leslie Carlson       1010  42 F   17:39  8:50 
   37    73 Sarah Dupuis         1108  32 F   17:45  8:53 
   38    74 Valerie Hyde          192  46 F   17:48  8:54 
   39    76 Charley Carlson      1011  10 F   17:57  8:59 
   40    77 Lindsay Fanelli       191  41 F   18:06  9:03 
   41    78 Peter Swiatek        1040  41 M   18:08  9:04 
   42    79 Andrew Ritchie       1140  47 M   18:12  9:06 
   43    80 Megan Perrotta       1028  14 F   18:19  9:10 
   44    81 Noelle Konlor        1144  14 F   18:20  9:10 
   45    86 Jessica Vale Da Ser  1077   9 F   18:30  9:15 
   46    92 Tracina Burgos       1025  47 F   18:59  9:30 
   47    93 Kate Morrison        1037  59 F   19:04  9:32 
   48    94 Megan Morrison       1145  22 F   19:04  9:32 
   49   107 Ghoufran Allababidi  1064  40 F   20:06 10:03 
   50   119 Brian Stevens        1131  43 M   20:54 10:27 
   51   120 Ashley Russell       1081  34 F   20:54 10:27 
   52   124 Grace Alger          1054   8 F   21:15 10:38 
   53   125 Lisa Alger           1055  37 F   21:20 10:40 
   54   126 Kristen Poulin       1071  44 F   21:20 10:40 
   55   127 Arletta Greenwald    1127  39 F   21:20 10:40 
   56   129 Katie Tierney        1001  10 F   21:25 10:43 
   57   131 Kiera Colello        1133  10 F   21:26 10:43 
   58   132 Gabriella Didomenic  1117   8 F   21:26 10:43 
   59   133 Stefania Didomenico  1116  36 F   21:43 10:52 
   60   134 Catharine Ritchie    1139  14 F   21:55 10:58 
   61   135 Jaci Lewis           1043  52 F   22:26 11:13 
   62   137 Jess Brown           1024  42 F   22:38 11:19 
   63   140 Lindsay Swiatek      1039  37 F   23:02 11:31 
   64   141 Daphne Smith         1119  10 F   23:03 11:32 
   65   143 Kelly Wilcox         1105  26 F   23:15 11:38 
   66   145 Traci Kissane        1110  41 F   23:37 11:49 
   67   146 Bailey Kissane       1111   7 F   23:37 11:49 
   68   148 Shea Carlson         1013   8 F   23:48 11:54 
   69   149 Drew Carlson         1012  38 M   23:49 11:55 
   70   151 Robin Grant          1035  49 F   23:55 11:58 
   71   152 Julie Smith          1062  39 F   24:27 12:14 
   72   153 Rebecca Spencer      1022  44 F   24:32 12:16 
   73   155 Fiona Smith          1120   8 F   24:50 12:25 
   74   160 Lucian Slepski       1067  70 M   26:02 13:01 
   75   161 Claire Vocke         1008   8 F   26:04 13:02 
   76   169 Rocco Iovene          170   8 M   27:40 13:50 
   77   170 Jean Iovene           171  41 F   27:41 13:51 
   78   176 Bruce Laroche         161  65 M   29:54 14:57 
   79   179 Kellyn Goldberger    1142  23 F   31:49 15:55 
   80   180 Molly Goldberger     1143  22 F   31:50 15:55 
   81   182 Jen Nowitzke         1098  31 F   32:35 16:18 
   82   185 Charlotte Henderson  1020   5 F   36:16 18:08 
   83   186 Elizabeth Gurekovic  1021  34 F   36:16 18:08 
   84   187 Scott Henderson      1019  34 M   36:16 18:08 
   85   188 Genevieve Kosakowsk   168  39 F   42:27 21:14