25th Annual Tinsel Fun Run

                        25th ANNUAL TINSEL FUN RUN
                               PRESENTED BY
                   BERLIN PARK & REC DEPT. & BERLIN YMCA
               SPONSORED BY WEBSTER BANK & CZEPIGA LAW GROUP
                    DECEMBER 4, 2010  11:00 AM  2 MILES
                       OFFICIAL TIMEPIECE   "OMEGA"
                      RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Ag S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ==== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   Brian Graca          467 32 M Rocky Hill      CT   10:07  5:04 
    2   1/11   Jason Dascher        357    M Berlin          CT   11:09  5:35 
    3   1/18   David Ricciuti       462 42 M Bristol         CT   11:21  5:41 
    4   2/18   Michael Perkowski    380    M Plantsville     CT   11:34  5:47 
    5   2/11   Michael Delgrego     464 31 M Hamden          CT   11:37  5:49 
    6   1/12   Brendan McLarty      335    M Berlin          CT   11:40  5:50 
    7   2/12   James Dwyer          331    M Berliin         CT   11:40  5:50 
    8   3/11   Terry Grant          445 31 M Rocky Hill      CT   11:51  5:56 
    9   3/18   Kurt Bauer           369    M Kensington      CT   11:54  5:57 
   10   4/18   Mike Halasinski      437 47 M Plantsville     CT   12:05  6:03 
   11   3/12   Anthony Gallo        459 16 M Rocky Hill      CT   12:06  6:03 
   12   1/18   Paul Kusek           387    M Kensington      CT   12:28  6:14 
   13   4/12   Ryan Kliszewski      333    M Kensington      CT   12:33  6:17 
   14   1/13   Chloe Ezzo           316    F Kensington      CT   12:40  6:20 
   15   5/12   Matthew Kall         491 15 M Kensington      CT   12:42  6:21 
   16   2/11   Witold Parzych       413 41 M Berlin          CT   12:45  6:23 
   17   6/12   Benjamin Tencza      342    M Kensington      CT   13:04  6:32 
   18   1/5    Bob Dacey            394    M Vernon          CT   13:07  6:34 
   19   7/12   Peter Kohanski       468 14 M Rocky Hill      CT   13:15  6:38 
   20   1/8    Alex Curtin          314    M Kensington      CT   13:16  6:38 
   21   4/11   Sean Flynn           350    M Salt Lake City  UT   13:16  6:38 
   22   2/18   Neal Maciag          415 50 M Kensington      CT   13:17  6:39 
   23   3/18   Peter Drakopoulos    435 50 M Rocky Hill      CT   13:24  6:42 
   24   4/18   John Rosenberger     429 51 M Plantsville     CT   13:25  6:43 
   25   5/18   Andrew Mechlinski    389    M New Britain     CT   13:43  6:52 
   26   6/18   James Vasil          392    M Kensington      CT   13:45  6:53 
   27   8/12   Jack Myers           337    M Southington     CT   13:45  6:53 
   28   2/13   Taylor Lupini        418 13 F Kensington      CT   13:47  6:54 
   29   3/11   Chris Zduniak        477 40 M New Britain     CT   13:49  6:55 
   30   9/12   Christian Lincoln    334    M East Berlin     CT   13:52  6:56 
   31   3/13   Maya McCann          321    F Berlin          CT   13:55  6:58 
   32   5/18   Daniel Curtin        370    M Kensington      CT   14:00  7:00 
   33   4/11   Mike Dehoff          358    M Moab            UT   14:01  7:01 
   34   1/23   Paige Young          436 15 F Berlin          CT   14:08  7:04 
   35   1/12   Luke Wininger        311    M Kensington      CT   14:18  7:09 
   36   6/18   Mark Harris          372    M Berlin          CT   14:18  7:09 
   37   2/23   Abigail Foxen        443 18 F Rocky Hill      CT   14:18  7:09 
   38   5/11   Will Ferguson        348    M Berlin          CT   14:28  7:14 
   39   6/11   William Delgrego     497 32 M Vernon          CT   14:32  7:16 
   40   4/13   Olivia Curtin        315    F Kensington      CT   14:33  7:17 
   41   2/8    Jake Harris          318    M Berlin          CT   14:34  7:17 
   42   3/23   Stefanie Parillo     433 15 F Berlin          CT   14:35  7:18 
   43  10/12   Christopher Von Ach  405 15 M Berlin          CT   14:41  7:21 
   44   4/23   Jessica Naples       338    F Kensington      CT   14:44  7:22 
   45   3/8    Parker Mulholland    322    M Southington     CT   14:53  7:27 
   46   5/13   Mae Sefransky        325    F Mystic          CT   14:58  7:29 
   47   7/18   Chuck Tencza         471 54 M Kensington      CT   15:00  7:30 
   48   8/18   Ben Mattheis         432 57 M Cheshire        CT   15:01  7:31 
   49   5/11   Neil McCarthy        361    M Berlin          CT   15:04  7:32 
   50   2/5    Sam Lewbel           447 60 M Stafford Spring CT   15:09  7:35 
   51   1/9    Georgia Panagopoulo  474 52 F Berlin          CT   15:13  7:37 
   52   6/13   Nicole Vasil         329    F Belrlin         CT   15:15  7:38 
   53   5/23   Emily Miehlke        441 15 F Rocky Hill      CT   15:16  7:38 
   54   6/23   Emily Thompson       442 16 F Rocky Hill      CT   15:17  7:39 
   55   7/23   Loren Gutowski       431 15 F Kensington      CT   15:21  7:41 
   56   7/13   Cassie Simonides     326    F Kensington      CT   15:23  7:42 
   57   2/12   Matthew Violette     457 10 M Plainville      CT   15:23  7:42 
   58   7/18   Frank Naples         377    M Kensington      CT   15:25  7:43 
   59   1/15   Vonda Jean Tencza    383    F Kensington      CT   15:27  7:44 
   60   7/11   Mark Jesudowich      416 31 M Litchfield      CT   15:27  7:44 
   61   3/12   Jackson Zduniak      476 10 M New Britain     CT   15:28  7:44 
   62   8/13   Lauren Perkowski     324    F Plantsville     CT   15:29  7:45 
   63   1/12   Amy Ciccarillo       346    F New Britain     CT   15:30  7:45 
   64   2/12   Tham Nguyen          353    F West Haven      CT   15:31  7:46 
   65   1/1    Matthew Guy          344    M Kensington      CT   15:38  7:49 
   66   3/12   Meghan Flynn         349    F Moab            UT   15:39  7:50 
   67   4/12   Parker Bernier       461 10 M Plainville      CT   15:44  7:52 
   68  11/12   Matthew Heimlich     451 14 M East Berlin     CT   15:46  7:53 
   69   5/12   Michael Constantine  408 10 M Berlin          CT   15:47  7:54 
   70   4/8    alex klimkoski       319    M manchester      CT   15:54  7:57 
   71   8/23   Rebecca Joyce        440 17 F Rocky Hill      CT   15:59  8:00 
   72   9/23   Megan Morrison       336    F Berlin          CT   16:11  8:06 
   73  10/23   Emily Russo          340    F Berlin          CT   16:11  8:06 
   74   8/18   Michael Bartley      449 45 M Plainville      CT   16:12  8:06 
   75   1/7    Kate Flood           343    F Salt Lake City  UT   16:17  8:09 
   76   9/18   Eric Rahn            419 57 M Harwinton       CT   16:18  8:09 
   77   2/9    Sharin Kusek         388    F Kensington      CT   16:19  8:10 
   78  10/18   Gary Ezzo            448 50 M Kensington      CT   16:20  8:10 
   79   3/5    Richard Guy          396    M Kensington      CT   16:20  8:10 
   80  11/18   John Myers           390    M Southington     CT   16:26  8:13 
   81  11/23   Carolyn Dobmeier     444 18 F Rocky Hill      CT   16:30  8:15 
   82   2/15   Dominique Kall       490 46 F Kensington      CT   16:30  8:15 
   83   6/11   matt Bourque         356    M Berlin          CT   16:32  8:16 
   84   3/15   Melissa Pepin        465 42 F Middletown      CT   16:35  8:18 
   85  12/12   Brett Kennedy        421 15 M Rocky Hill      CT   16:45  8:23 
   86   5/8    Zachary Pampuro      323    M Berlin          CT   16:48  8:24 
   87   7/11   Michael Sullivan     487 36 M New Britain     CT   16:52  8:26 
   88   1/11   Jodi Roderick        475 39 F New Britain     CT   16:53  8:27 
   89   9/13   Alyssa Vasil         328    F Belrlin         CT   16:59  8:30 
   90  12/18   Thomas Wichrowski    393    M Plainville      CT   17:02  8:31 
   91   4/15   Susan Lewis          430 46 F Berlin          CT   17:03  8:32 
   92   6/8    Benjamin Kall        492 11 M Kensington      CT   17:12  8:36 
   93   9/18   Matthew Mahoney      232 45 M Berlin          CT   17:15  8:38 
   94   4/12   Keryn Felder         466 31 F Kensington      CT   17:15  8:38 
   95  10/13   Kimberly Tencza      327    F Kensington      CT   17:19  8:40 
   96   5/15   Ann Oliver           472 43 F Portland        CT   17:19  8:40 
   97   8/11   Justin Ligas         470 27 M Kensington      CT   17:21  8:41 
   98   6/12   Jason Oostendorp     452 10 M Rocky Hill      CT   17:22  8:41 
   99   1/1    William Gagnon       400    M Old Sayborrok   CT   17:23  8:42 
  100  13/18   Paul Griswold        386    M Berlin          CT   17:30  8:45 
  101  14/18   Brent Stratton       406 54 M Middletown      CT   17:30  8:45 
  102   1/12   Madison Monroe       482  9 F Berlin          CT   17:31  8:46 
  103   8/11   Mark Monroe          480 41 M Berlin          CT   17:38  8:49 
  104   2/11   Robin Bernier        460 38 F Plainville      CT   17:39  8:50 
  105   9/11   Thomas Buikus        417 30 M Berlin          CT   17:40  8:50 
  106   9/11   Joe Willametz        366    M Kensington      CT   17:42  8:51 
  107  15/18   Robert Davis         412 59 M Naugatuck       CT   17:43  8:52 
  108   5/12   Amanda Dauphinais    469 29 F Wethersfield    CT   17:50  8:55 
  109  10/18   Robert Constantine   410 46 M Berlin          CT   17:54  8:57 
  110  11/18   David Kall           489 46 M Kensington      CT   18:08  9:04 
  111   6/12   Maryellen Pavasaris  355    F Kensington      CT   18:30  9:15 
  112   7/8    Matthew Lewis        426 11 M Berlin          CT   18:35  9:18 
  113   2/7    Jamison Lee          352 25 F Orange          CT   18:37  9:19 
  114   3/7    Lisan Do             463 25 F Danbury         CT   18:40  9:20 
  115   3/11   Michelle Violette    458 41 F Plainville      CT   18:41  9:21 
  116   7/12   Athina Loveland      438 30 F Newington       CT   18:58  9:29 
  117  12/18   Mark Kozon           376    M Kensington      CT   18:58  9:29 
  118   4/5    Wayne Hapgood        397    M Middletown      CT   18:59  9:30 
  119   6/15   Carol Von Achen      404 49 F Berlin          CT   19:07  9:34 
  120   7/15   Ellen Sefransky      381    F Mystic          CT   19:13  9:37 
  121   8/15   Mary Heimlich        450 43 F East Berlin     CT   19:14  9:37 
  122   9/15   Maryann Oostendorp   453 43 F Rocky Hill      CT   19:19  9:40 
  123  11/13   Emily Conticello     414 12 F Berlin          CT   19:40  9:50 
  124   8/8    Sam Papacoda         496 13 M East Berlin     CT   19:43  9:52 
  125   4/7    Madison Vestergaard  424 19 F Middletown      CT   19:45  9:53 
  126  12/23   Kellyn Goldberger    422 17 F Berlin          CT   19:45  9:53 
  127   4/11   Jennifer Renk        364    F Portland        CT   19:46  9:53 
  128  13/18   Matthew Tencza       384    M Kensington      CT   19:48  9:54 
  129  10/15   Barbara Salonia      427 49 F Kensington      CT   19:55  9:58 
  130   3/9    Virginia Katz        454 50 F Rocky Hill      CT   20:03 10:02 
  131  10/11   Christian Mulvey     493 30 M West Hartford   CT   20:04 10:02 
  132   4/9    April Regan          391    F Berlin          CT   20:16 10:08 
  133  13/23   April Regan          339    F Berlin          CT   20:20 10:10 
  134   5/11   Sarah Papacoda       495 35 F East Berlin     CT   20:21 10:11 
  135  11/15   Diane Houle          373    F Berlin          CT   20:23 10:12 
  136   2/12   Alexa Monroe         481  9 F Berlin          CT   20:40 10:20 
  137  12/15   Ellen Monroe         483 42 F Berlin          CT   20:44 10:22 
  138   5/9    Jayne Cluett         494 55 F Southington     CT   20:45 10:23 
  139  14/23   Angela Panagopoulos  473 15 F Berlin          CT   20:50 10:25 
  140  11/11   thaibinh dang        347    M berlin          CT   20:58 10:29 
  141   8/12   karen Hoang          351    F berlin          CT   21:00 10:30 
  142   5/7    Samantha Smolicz     423 20 F Berlin          CT   21:00 10:30 
  143   3/12   Gabriella Pattavina  308    F Berlin          CT   21:16 10:38 
  144   6/11   Mari Pattavina       363    F Berlin          CT   21:33 10:47 
  145   7/12   Justin Pattavina     226  6 M Berlin          CT   21:34 10:47 
  146  14/18   Rick Pattavina       379    M Berlin          CT   21:40 10:50 
  147   8/12   Mark Kozon           305    M Kensington      CT   21:40 10:50 
  148  12/13   Kelsey Kozon         320    F Kensington      CT   21:41 10:51 
  149  13/13   Victoria Giaccone    317    F Kensington      CT   21:42 10:51 
  150   6/9    Lesley Fearnley      385    F Middletown      CT   21:45 10:53 
  151   5/5    Lucian Slepski       398    M Berlin          CT   22:01 11:01 
  152   4/12   Emma Kasznay         302    F Middletown      CT   22:05 11:03 
  153  13/15   Susan Kasznay        375    F Middletown      CT   22:29 11:15 
  154   9/12   Sean Anderson        455 10 M Plainville      CT   22:30 11:15 
  155   7/11   Deanna Anderson      456 34 F Plainville      CT   22:48 11:24 
  156  15/23   Deanna Drakopoulos   434 15 F Rocky Hill      CT   22:48 11:24 
  157   5/12   Anastasia Houle      301    F Berlin          CT   23:07 11:34 
  158  10/11   Louis Houle          359    M Berlin          CT   23:13 11:37 
  159   8/11   melissa Urrunaga     365    F Kensington      CT   23:14 11:37 
  160  16/18   Mark Leuenberger     224 57 M Plainville      CT   23:29 11:45 
  161   1/1    Susan Grau           395    F Berlin          CT   23:31 11:46 
  162   6/12   Rita Sefransky       310    F Mystic          CT   23:31 11:46 
  163  15/18   Joel Sefransky       382    M Mystic          CT   23:51 11:56 
  164  16/23   Devon Bodey          225 16 F Southington     CT   23:54 11:57 
  165  17/23   Bridgett Begley      500 16 F West Hartford   CT   24:01 12:01 
  166  18/23   Caroline Carew       499 16 F Simsbury        CT   24:05 12:03 
  167  19/23   Ariane Leuenberger   498 16 F Plainville      CT   24:05 12:03 
  168   7/12   Diana Sefransky      309    F Mystic          CT   24:06 12:03 
  169   8/12   Maggie Yacovino      313    F Kensigton       CT   24:06 12:03 
  170  10/12   Nathan Lincoln       306    M East Berlin     CT   24:12 12:06 
  171  16/18   Christopher Regan    478 49 M Higganum        CT   24:13 12:07 
  172  11/11   John Yacovino        367    M Kensigton       CT   24:14 12:07 
  173   1/2    Marjorie Sasiela     401    F Newington       CT   24:17 12:09 
  174  17/18   Bruce Laroche        420 58 M Berlin          CT   24:17 12:09 
  175   9/12   Annmarie Musshorn    227 31 F Berlin          CT   25:02 12:31 
  176   9/12   Taylor Musshorn      228  4 F Berlin          CT   25:10 12:35 
  177  10/12   Heather Eisinger     439 27 F New Britain     CT   25:28 12:44 
  178  11/12   Rielly Pavasaris     229  6 M New Britain     CT   25:36 12:48 
  179  14/15   Doris Chiaro         428 49 F Berlin          CT   25:37 12:49 
  180  18/18   Donald Pavasaris     230 58 M Berlin          CT   25:38 12:49 
  181   2/2    Jeanette Cyr         399    F Berlin          CT   25:40 12:50 
  182  17/18   Todd Pampuro         378    M Berlin          CT   26:05 13:03 
  183  12/12   Matthew Pampuro      307    M Berlin          CT   26:17 13:09 
  184  20/23   Olivia Constantine   409 15 F Berlin          CT   26:18 13:09 
  185   7/9    Carol Goldberger     425 51 F Berlin          CT   26:37 13:19 
  186  21/23   Lex Regan            479 14 F Higganum        CT   26:40 13:20 
  187   8/9    Elaine Pavasaris     231 56 F Berlin          CT   26:42 13:21 
  188  10/12   Madeline Kasznay     303    F Middletown      CT   26:58 13:29 
  189  18/18   Andrew Kasznay       374    M Middletown      CT   26:59 13:30 
  190  22/23   Amber Sasiela        341    F Newington       CT   27:02 13:31 
  191  23/23   Ariel Hlavaty        332    F East Hartford   CT   27:11 13:36 
  192  11/12   Lynn Papacostas      354    F Kensington      CT   27:24 13:42 
  193   9/11   patti mrowiec        362    F Berlin          CT   27:36 13:48 
  194  11/12   Emma Yacovino        312    F Kensigton       CT   28:26 14:13 
  195  10/11   Rebecca Yacovino     368    F Kensigton       CT   28:26 14:13 
  196  15/15   Lisa Constantine     411 45 F Berlin          CT   29:11 14:36 
  197   9/9    Diane Lepore         484 59 F Plainville      CT   29:51 14:56 
  198  12/12   Kelly Sullivan       488 31 F New Britain     CT   30:25 15:13 
  199   6/7    Stephanie Sadlowski  486 24 F Kensington      CT   30:26 15:13 
  200   7/7    Teresa Sadlowski     485 23 F Kensington      CT   30:26 15:13 
  201  12/12   Maizie King          304    F Berlin          CT   30:55 15:28 
  202  11/11   Kari King            360    F Berlin          CT   30:56 15:28 

                        25th ANNUAL TINSEL FUN RUN
                               PRESENTED BY
                   BERLIN PARK & REC DEPT. & BERLIN YMCA
               SPONSORED BY WEBSTER BANK & CZEPIGA LAW GROUP
                    DECEMBER 4, 2010  11:00 AM  2 MILES
                       OFFICIAL TIMEPIECE   "OMEGA"
                      RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
    1   102 Madison Monroe       9 Berlin             CT   17:31 
    2   136 Alexa Monroe         9 Berlin             CT   20:40 
    3   143 Gabriella Pattavina    Berlin             CT   21:16 
    4   152 Emma Kasznay           Middletown         CT   22:05 
    5   157 Anastasia Houle        Berlin             CT   23:07 
    6   162 Rita Sefransky         Mystic             CT   23:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    14 Chloe Ezzo             Kensington         CT   12:40 
    2    28 Taylor Lupini       13 Kensington         CT   13:47 
    3    31 Maya McCann            Berlin             CT   13:55 
    4    40 Olivia Curtin          Kensington         CT   14:33 
    5    46 Mae Sefransky          Mystic             CT   14:58 
    6    52 Nicole Vasil           Belrlin            CT   15:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    34 Paige Young         15 Berlin             CT   14:08 
    2    37 Abigail Foxen       18 Rocky Hill         CT   14:18 
    3    42 Stefanie Parillo    15 Berlin             CT   14:35 
    4    44 Jessica Naples         Kensington         CT   14:44 
    5    53 Emily Miehlke       15 Rocky Hill         CT   15:16 
    6    54 Emily Thompson      16 Rocky Hill         CT   15:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    75 Kate Flood             Salt Lake City     UT   16:17 
    2   113 Jamison Lee         25 Orange             CT   18:37 
    3   114 Lisan Do            25 Danbury            CT   18:40 
    4   125 Madison Vestergaard 19 Middletown         CT   19:45 
    5   142 Samantha Smolicz    20 Berlin             CT   21:00 
    6   199 Stephanie Sadlowski 24 Kensington         CT   30:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1    63 Amy Ciccarillo         New Britain        CT   15:30 
    2    64 Tham Nguyen            West Haven         CT   15:31 
    3    66 Meghan Flynn           Moab               UT   15:39 
    4    94 Keryn Felder        31 Kensington         CT   17:15 
    5   108 Amanda Dauphinais   29 Wethersfield       CT   17:50 
    6   111 Maryellen Pavasaris    Kensington         CT   18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1    88 Jodi Roderick       39 New Britain        CT   16:53 
    2   104 Robin Bernier       38 Plainville         CT   17:39 
    3   115 Michelle Violette   41 Plainville         CT   18:41 
    4   127 Jennifer Renk          Portland           CT   19:46 
    5   134 Sarah Papacoda      35 East Berlin        CT   20:21 
    6   144 Mari Pattavina         Berlin             CT   21:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1    59 Vonda Jean Tencza      Kensington         CT   15:27 
    2    82 Dominique Kall      46 Kensington         CT   16:30 
    3    84 Melissa Pepin       42 Middletown         CT   16:35 
    4    91 Susan Lewis         46 Berlin             CT   17:03 
    5    96 Ann Oliver          43 Portland           CT   17:19 
    6   119 Carol Von Achen     49 Berlin             CT   19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    51 Georgia Panagopoulo 52 Berlin             CT   15:13 
    2    77 Sharin Kusek           Kensington         CT   16:19 
    3   130 Virginia Katz       50 Rocky Hill         CT   20:03 
    4   132 April Regan            Berlin             CT   20:16 
    5   138 Jayne Cluett        55 Southington        CT   20:45 
    6   150 Lesley Fearnley        Middletown         CT   21:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   161 Susan Grau             Berlin             CT   23:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   173 Marjorie Sasiela       Newington          CT   24:17 
    2   181 Jeanette Cyr           Berlin             CT   25:40 

                        25th ANNUAL TINSEL FUN RUN
                               PRESENTED BY
                   BERLIN PARK & REC DEPT. & BERLIN YMCA
               SPONSORED BY WEBSTER BANK & CZEPIGA LAW GROUP
                    DECEMBER 4, 2010  11:00 AM  2 MILES
                       OFFICIAL TIMEPIECE   "OMEGA"
                      RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
                          MALE  AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
    1    35 Luke Wininger          Kensington         CT   14:18 
    2    57 Matthew Violette    10 Plainville         CT   15:23 
    3    61 Jackson Zduniak     10 New Britain        CT   15:28 
    4    67 Parker Bernier      10 Plainville         CT   15:44 
    5    69 Michael Constantine 10 Berlin             CT   15:47 
    6    98 Jason Oostendorp    10 Rocky Hill         CT   17:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    20 Alex Curtin            Kensington         CT   13:16 
    2    41 Jake Harris            Berlin             CT   14:34 
    3    45 Parker Mulholland      Southington        CT   14:53 
    4    70 alex klimkoski         manchester         CT   15:54 
    5    86 Zachary Pampuro        Berlin             CT   16:48 
    6    92 Benjamin Kall       11 Kensington         CT   17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1     6 Brendan McLarty        Berlin             CT   11:40 
    2     7 James Dwyer            Berliin            CT   11:40 
    3    11 Anthony Gallo       16 Rocky Hill         CT   12:06 
    4    13 Ryan Kliszewski        Kensington         CT   12:33 
    5    15 Matthew Kall        15 Kensington         CT   12:42 
    6    17 Benjamin Tencza        Kensington         CT   13:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1    65 Matthew Guy            Kensington         CT   15:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 33
    1     1 Brian Graca         32 Rocky Hill         CT   10:07 
    2     5 Michael Delgrego    31 Hamden             CT   11:37 
    3     8 Terry Grant         31 Rocky Hill         CT   11:51 
    4    21 Sean Flynn             Salt Lake City     UT   13:16 
    5    38 Will Ferguson          Berlin             CT   14:28 
    6    39 William Delgrego    32 Vernon             CT   14:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  34 - 41
    1     2 Jason Dascher          Berlin             CT   11:09 
    2    16 Witold Parzych      41 Berlin             CT   12:45 
    3    29 Chris Zduniak       40 New Britain        CT   13:49 
    4    33 Mike Dehoff            Moab               UT   14:01 
    5    49 Neil McCarthy          Berlin             CT   15:04 
    6    83 matt Bourque           Berlin             CT   16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  42 - 49
    1     3 David Ricciuti      42 Bristol            CT   11:21 
    2     4 Michael Perkowski      Plantsville        CT   11:34 
    3     9 Kurt Bauer             Kensington         CT   11:54 
    4    10 Mike Halasinski     47 Plantsville        CT   12:05 
    5    32 Daniel Curtin          Kensington         CT   14:00 
    6    36 Mark Harris            Berlin             CT   14:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    12 Paul Kusek             Kensington         CT   12:28 
    2    22 Neal Maciag         50 Kensington         CT   13:17 
    3    23 Peter Drakopoulos   50 Rocky Hill         CT   13:24 
    4    24 John Rosenberger    51 Plantsville        CT   13:25 
    5    25 Andrew Mechlinski      New Britain        CT   13:43 
    6    26 James Vasil            Kensington         CT   13:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    18 Bob Dacey              Vernon             CT   13:07 
    2    50 Sam Lewbel          60 Stafford Springs   CT   15:09 
    3    79 Richard Guy            Kensington         CT   16:20 
    4   118 Wayne Hapgood          Middletown         CT   18:59 
    5   151 Lucian Slepski         Berlin             CT   22:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    99 William Gagnon         Old Sayborrok      CT   17:23 

                      ******Berlin/Kensington/E. Berlin Results******

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Ag S Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ==== == = ======= ===== 
    1   1/8    Jason Dascher        357    M   11:09  5:35 
    2   1/8    Brendan McLarty      335    M   11:40  5:50 
    3   2/8    James Dwyer          331    M   11:40  5:50 
    4   1/11   Kurt Bauer           369    M   11:54  5:57 
    5   1/8    Paul Kusek           387    M   12:28  6:14 
    6   3/8    Ryan Kliszewski      333    M   12:33  6:17 
    7   1/11   Chloe Ezzo           316    F   12:40  6:20 
    8   4/8    Matthew Kall         491 15 M   12:42  6:21 
    9   2/8    Witold Parzych       413 41 M   12:45  6:23 
   10   5/8    Benjamin Tencza      342    M   13:04  6:32 
   11   1/6    Alex Curtin          314    M   13:16  6:38 
   12   2/8    Neal Maciag          415 50 M   13:17  6:39 
   13   3/8    James Vasil          392    M   13:45  6:53 
   14   2/11   Taylor Lupini        418 13 F   13:47  6:54 
   15   6/8    Christian Lincoln    334    M   13:52  6:56 
   16   3/11   Maya McCann          321    F   13:55  6:58 
   17   2/11   Daniel Curtin        370    M   14:00  7:00 
   18   1/10   Paige Young          436 15 F   14:08  7:04 
   19   1/6    Luke Wininger        311    M   14:18  7:09 
   20   3/11   Mark Harris          372    M   14:18  7:09 
   21   1/4    Will Ferguson        348    M   14:28  7:14 
   22   4/11   Olivia Curtin        315    F   14:33  7:17 
   23   2/6    Jake Harris          318    M   14:34  7:17 
   24   2/10   Stefanie Parillo     433 15 F   14:35  7:18 
   25   7/8    Christopher Von Ach  405 15 M   14:41  7:21 
   26   3/10   Jessica Naples       338    F   14:44  7:22 
   27   4/8    Chuck Tencza         471 54 M   15:00  7:30 
   28   3/8    Neil McCarthy        361    M   15:04  7:32 
   29   1/5    Georgia Panagopoulo  474 52 F   15:13  7:37 
   30   5/11   Nicole Vasil         329    F   15:15  7:38 
   31   4/10   Loren Gutowski       431 15 F   15:21  7:41 
   32   6/11   Cassie Simonides     326    F   15:23  7:42 
   33   4/11   Frank Naples         377    M   15:25  7:43 
   34   1/10   Vonda Jean Tencza    383    F   15:27  7:44 
   35   1/1    Matthew Guy          344    M   15:38  7:49 
   36   8/8    Matthew Heimlich     451 14 M   15:46  7:53 
   37   2/6    Michael Constantine  408 10 M   15:47  7:54 
   38   5/10   Megan Morrison       336    F   16:11  8:06 
   39   6/10   Emily Russo          340    F   16:11  8:06 
   40   2/5    Sharin Kusek         388    F   16:19  8:10 
   41   5/8    Gary Ezzo            448 50 M   16:20  8:10 
   42   1/2    Richard Guy          396    M   16:20  8:10 
   43   2/10   Dominique Kall       490 46 F   16:30  8:15 
   44   4/8    matt Bourque         356    M   16:32  8:16 
   45   3/6    Zachary Pampuro      323    M   16:48  8:24 
   46   7/11   Alyssa Vasil         328    F   16:59  8:30 
   47   3/10   Susan Lewis          430 46 F   17:03  8:32 
   48   4/6    Benjamin Kall        492 11 M   17:12  8:36 
   49   5/11   Matthew Mahoney      232 45 M   17:15  8:38 
   50   1/5    Keryn Felder         466 31 F   17:15  8:38 
   51   8/11   Kimberly Tencza      327    F   17:19  8:40 
   52   2/4    Justin Ligas         470 27 M   17:21  8:41 
   53   6/8    Paul Griswold        386    M   17:30  8:45 
   54   1/8    Madison Monroe       482  9 F   17:31  8:46 
   55   5/8    Mark Monroe          480 41 M   17:38  8:49 
   56   3/4    Thomas Buikus        417 30 M   17:40  8:50 
   57   6/8    Joe Willametz        366    M   17:42  8:51 
   58   6/11   Robert Constantine   410 46 M   17:54  8:57 
   59   7/11   David Kall           489 46 M   18:08  9:04 
   60   2/5    Maryellen Pavasaris  355    F   18:30  9:15 
   61   5/6    Matthew Lewis        426 11 M   18:35  9:18 
   62   8/11   Mark Kozon           376    M   18:58  9:29 
   63   4/10   Carol Von Achen      404 49 F   19:07  9:34 
   64   5/10   Mary Heimlich        450 43 F   19:14  9:37 
   65   9/11   Emily Conticello     414 12 F   19:40  9:50 
   66   6/6    Sam Papacoda         496 13 M   19:43  9:52 
   67   7/10   Kellyn Goldberger    422 17 F   19:45  9:53 
   68   9/11   Matthew Tencza       384    M   19:48  9:54 
   69   6/10   Barbara Salonia      427 49 F   19:55  9:58 
   70   3/5    April Regan          391    F   20:16 10:08 
   71   8/10   April Regan          339    F   20:20 10:10 
   72   1/6    Sarah Papacoda       495 35 F   20:21 10:11 
   73   7/10   Diane Houle          373    F   20:23 10:12 
   74   2/8    Alexa Monroe         481  9 F   20:40 10:20 
   75   8/10   Ellen Monroe         483 42 F   20:44 10:22 
   76   9/10   Angela Panagopoulos  473 15 F   20:50 10:25 
   77   4/4    thaibinh dang        347    M   20:58 10:29 
   78   3/5    karen Hoang          351    F   21:00 10:30 
   79   1/3    Samantha Smolicz     423 20 F   21:00 10:30 
   80   3/8    Gabriella Pattavina  308    F   21:16 10:38 
   81   2/6    Mari Pattavina       363    F   21:33 10:47 
   82   3/6    Justin Pattavina     226  6 M   21:34 10:47 
   83  10/11   Rick Pattavina       379    M   21:40 10:50 
   84   4/6    Mark Kozon           305    M   21:40 10:50 
   85  10/11   Kelsey Kozon         320    F   21:41 10:51 
   86  11/11   Victoria Giaccone    317    F   21:42 10:51 
   87   2/2    Lucian Slepski       398    M   22:01 11:01 
   88   4/8    Anastasia Houle      301    F   23:07 11:34 
   89   7/8    Louis Houle          359    M   23:13 11:37 
   90   3/6    melissa Urrunaga     365    F   23:14 11:37 
   91   1/1    Susan Grau           395    F   23:31 11:46 
   92   5/8    Maggie Yacovino      313    F   24:06 12:03 
   93   5/6    Nathan Lincoln       306    M   24:12 12:06 
   94   8/8    John Yacovino        367    M   24:14 12:07 
   95   7/8    Bruce Laroche        420 58 M   24:17 12:09 
   96   4/5    Annmarie Musshorn    227 31 F   25:02 12:31 
   97   6/8    Taylor Musshorn      228  4 F   25:10 12:35 
   98   9/10   Doris Chiaro         428 49 F   25:37 12:49 
   99   8/8    Donald Pavasaris     230 58 M   25:38 12:49 
  100   1/1    Jeanette Cyr         399    F   25:40 12:50 
  101  11/11   Todd Pampuro         378    M   26:05 13:03 
  102   6/6    Matthew Pampuro      307    M   26:17 13:09 
  103  10/10   Olivia Constantine   409 15 F   26:18 13:09 
  104   4/5    Carol Goldberger     425 51 F   26:37 13:19 
  105   5/5    Elaine Pavasaris     231 56 F   26:42 13:21 
  106   5/5    Lynn Papacostas      354    F   27:24 13:42 
  107   4/6    patti mrowiec        362    F   27:36 13:48 
  108   7/8    Emma Yacovino        312    F   28:26 14:13 
  109   5/6    Rebecca Yacovino     368    F   28:26 14:13 
  110  10/10   Lisa Constantine     411 45 F   29:11 14:36 
  111   2/3    Stephanie Sadlowski  486 24 F   30:26 15:13 
  112   3/3    Teresa Sadlowski     485 23 F   30:26 15:13 
  113   8/8    Maizie King          304    F   30:55 15:28 
  114   6/6    Kari King            360    F   30:56 15:28