UConn Health Center South Park 5K

                     UConn Health Center South Park 5K
                        September 22, 2018  9:30 AM
                        Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
                       Results at www.nestiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ==== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/12   Nick Blanchard        65  23 M Hartford        CT   16:00  5:10 
    2   1/15   Cory Loftis           64  28 M Plainville      CT   17:45  5:44 
    3   2/12   John Sullivan         55  24 M Trumbull        CT   18:26  5:57 
    4   1/2    Bill Thramann         62  57 M Avon            CT   19:29  6:18 
    5   1/12   Kathryn Topalis       51  25 F West Hartford   CT   20:04  6:29 
    6   2/12   Alexandria Plant      43  23 F Farmington      CT   21:01  6:47 
    7   3/12   Nadav Mortman         40  24 M Sharon          CT   21:21  6:54 
    8   4/12   Jeffrey O'Brien       18  25 M Farmington      CT   21:31  6:57 
    9   3/12   Ashleigh Stephan      24  25 F Avon            CT   21:46  7:02 
   10   2/15   Richard Sessa         69  28 M Revere          MA   21:50  7:03 
   11   5/12   Cody O'Brien          45  21 M Ansonia         CT   21:51  7:03 
   12   6/12   Vikram Lyall          39  24 M Cheshire        CT   22:35  7:17 
   13   7/12   Stephen Rakoczy        4  24 M Phoenixville    PA   22:36  7:18 
   14   3/15   Christian Schaufler   74  26 M Westport        CT   22:46  7:21 
   15   8/12   Andrew Stone          15  24 M Orange          CT   22:52  7:23 
   16   4/15   Nicholas Hamwey       19  27 M Acton           MA   23:07  7:28 
   17   4/12   Anna Pan              44  22 F Burlington      CT   24:28  7:54 
   18   9/12   Art Landry Iv         20  24 M Middlebury      CT   24:33  7:55 
   19   1/2    Aloys Nsereko         23  28 F Farmington      CT   24:39  7:58 
   20   5/15   John Zhou             60  26 M Farmington      CT   24:43  7:59 
   21   6/15   Joseph Keiser         42  34 M Cromwell        CT   25:21  8:11 
   22   2/2    Kaitin Kontyko         6  29 F West Hartford   CT   25:54  8:22 
   23   7/15   Albert Yu             59  29 M Hartford        CT   25:54  8:22 
   24   5/12   Allison Kulas         70  24 F South Glastonbu CT   26:08  8:26 
   25  10/12   Branden Rodgers       71  24 M Cambridge       MA   26:08  8:26 
   26   8/15   Daniel Lis            52  29 M West Hartford   CT   27:17  8:48 
   27   1/1    Mark Angelicola       57  38 M Middletown      CT   27:18  8:49 
   28   2/2    Wesley Byerly         27  61 M Farmington      CT   27:19  8:49 
   29   1/2    Tree Boyd             61  53 F West Hartford   CT   27:21  8:50 
   30   9/15   Kyle Kulas            28  26 M Glastonbury     CT   27:47  8:58 
   31   6/12   Alison Leecock        35  23 F Ludlow          MA   28:06  9:04 
   32  10/15   James Healy            8  34 M West Hartford   CT   28:50  9:18 
   33   7/12   Alexandra Duffy       47  22 F Los Angeles     CA   29:03  9:22 
   34   8/12   Carli Wallace         29  23 F Durham          CT   29:05  9:23 
   35  11/12   Dunkin Adams          68  23 M West Hartford   CT   29:08  9:24 
   36  12/12   Michael Chung          1  25 M New York        NY   29:25  9:30 
   37  11/15   John Dearborn         25  27 M Ansonia         CT   29:32  9:32 
   38  12/15   Jesse Kerouack        63  34 M Simsbury        CT   30:29  9:50 
   39   9/12   Fernie Cosgrove       14  23 F West Hartford   CT   30:59 10:00 
   40  13/15   Mary Freda            13  27 M West Hartford   CT   31:35 10:12 
   41  14/15   Zach Newcomb          49  28 M Newington       CT   31:43 10:14 
   42  15/15   Kendall Robinson      75  31 M New Britain     CT   31:51 10:17 
   43  10/12   Ashley Pacelli        11  25 F New Canaan      CT   31:55 10:18 
   44   1/2    Michael Rayel         50  55 M Farmington      CT   31:58 10:19 
   45  11/12   Andrea Geffin         22  23 F Cheshire        CT   42:03 13:34 
   46  12/12   Julie Lafen           36  25 F Farmington      CT   42:05 13:35 
   47   1/1    Damaris Rios          66  38 F Hartford        CT   42:58 13:52 
   48   1/2    Judi Orlando          53  64 F Farmington      CT   42:58 13:52 
   49   2/2    Gail Duffy            31  52 F Farmington      CT   44:49 14:28 
   50   2/2    Christopher Duffy     30  55 M Farmington      CT   44:50 14:28 
   51   2/2    Marilyn Fleming       77  80 F Glastonbury     CT   59:19 19:08 
                 
                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1     1 Nick Blanchard      23 Hartford           CT   16:00 
    2     3 John Sullivan       24 Trumbull           CT   18:26 
    3     7 Nadav Mortman       24 Sharon             CT   21:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 35
    1     2 Cory Loftis         28 Plainville         CT   17:45 
    2    10 Richard Sessa       28 Revere             MA   21:50 
    3    14 Christian Schaufler 26 Westport           CT   22:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 45
    1    27 Mark Angelicola     38 Middletown         CT   27:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  46 - 55
    1    44 Michael Rayel       55 Farmington         CT   31:58 
    2    50 Christopher Duffy   55 Farmington         CT   44:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 99
    1     4 Bill Thramann       57 Avon               CT   19:29 
    2    28 Wesley Byerly       61 Farmington         CT   27:19 
                    
                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25
    1     5 Kathryn Topalis     25 West Hartford      CT   20:04 
    2     6 Alexandria Plant    23 Farmington         CT   21:01 
    3     9 Ashleigh Stephan    25 Avon               CT   21:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 35
    1    19 Aloys Nsereko       28 Farmington         CT   24:39 
    2    22 Kaitin Kontyko      29 West Hartford      CT   25:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 45
    1    47 Damaris Rios        38 Hartford           CT   42:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  46 - 55
    1    29 Tree Boyd           53 West Hartford      CT   27:21 
    2    49 Gail Duffy          52 Farmington         CT   44:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 99
    1    48 Judi Orlando        64 Farmington         CT   42:58 
    2    51 Marilyn Fleming     80 Glastonbury        CT   59:19