UMass Lowell Geo. Davis Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07.Apr.13
                George Davis Invitational T&F Meet - 06.Apr.13                 
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 40                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                        Bryant   79.00     68.00 Boston U.                     
                      Hartford   80.00     62.00 Boston U.                     
                  Northeastern   73.00     47.00 Boston U.                     
                     Boston U.   70.00     61.00 Quinnipiac                    
                      Hartford   83.00     74.00 Bryant                        
                        Bryant   81.00     71.00 Northeastern                  
                        Bryant   72.00     59.00 Quinnipiac                    
                      Hartford   85.00     67.00 Northeastern                  
                      Hartford   65.00     57.00 Quinnipiac                    
                  Northeastern   71.00     59.00 Quinnipiac                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                        Bryant   85.00     47.00 Boston U.                     
                     New Haven   67.00     50.00 Boston U.                     
                  Northeastern   86.00     40.00 Boston U.                     
                     Boston U.   58.00     10.00 Quinnipiac                    
                        Bryant   93.00     62.00 Hartford                      
                        Bryant   74.00     72.00 Northeastern                  
                        Bryant   93.00     10.00 Quinnipiac                    
                  Northeastern   82.00     65.00 Hartford                      
                      Hartford   99.00     14.00 Quinnipiac                    
                  Northeastern   92.00     14.00 Quinnipiac                    



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07.Apr.13 04:44 PM
                George Davis Invitational T&F Meet - 06.Apr.13                 
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noelia Figuereo           SO Merrimack              12.32      12.39   0.1  1 
  2 Taelour Murphy            SO Umass Lowell           12.11      12.41   0.1  1 
  3 Diamond Jones             JR Umass Lowell           12.10      12.65   0.1  1 
  4 Shameal Samuels           FR Quinnipiac             12.65      12.93  -0.8  2 
  5 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St           12.04      12.95   0.1  1 
  6 Marshae Holt              FR New Haven              12.25      12.97   0.1  1 
  7 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St           12.36      13.10   0.1  1 
  8 Alexis Harrison           FR Tufts                  12.60      13.15  -0.8  2 
  9 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai           12.60      13.17   0.1  1 
 10 Brittany Hodgerney        SO Worcester St           12.79      13.18  -0.8  2 
 11 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford               12.60      13.20   0.1  1 
 12 Mary Murphy               SO Merrimack              13.26      13.35   1.1  4 
 13 Nicole Dempsey            FR Bryant                 12.92      13.36  -1.4  3 
 14 Samantha Kroll            FR Umass Lowell           13.10      13.46  -1.4  3 
 15 Merrica Modeste           SO Hartford               12.90      13.47  -1.4  3 
 16 Melanie Lilly             SO Bentley                13.80      13.58   NWI  6 
 16 Christina Harvey          SO Tufts                  13.40      13.58   1.1  4 
 18 Nicki Zeigler             FR Franklin Pie           12.90      13.61  -0.8  2 
 19 Leisl Bard                FR Babson                 13.00      13.65  -1.4  3 
 19 Kendal Pratt              FR Bentley                14.00      13.65   NWI  6 
 21 Aika Aluc                 FR Hartford               12.80      13.69  -0.8  2 
 22 Elisabeth Bodensieck      SO Worcester St           13.00      13.70  -1.4  3 
 22 Desiree Deleon            SO Merrimack              13.40      13.70   1.1  4 
 24 Deonna Dasilva            FR Southern Mai           13.45      13.72   0.4  5 
 25 Mary Ellen Caruso         FR Tufts                  13.20      13.77   1.1  4 
 26 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St           13.41      13.81   1.1  4 
 26 Kalima Camara             FR Bryant                 13.50      13.81   0.4  5 
 28 Amanda Rindgen            FR New Haven                         13.83   NWI  8 
 29 Andrea Fanciullo          NA Unat-Umass L           13.15      13.86  -1.4  3 
 30 Stephanie Walker          SO Umass Lowell           13.23      13.88   1.1  4 
 31 Nichole Tillery           FR Worcester St           13.50      13.89   0.4  5 
 32 Heidi Bezemes-Turner      JR Worcester St           13.69      14.00   0.4  5 
 33 Katja Eliassen            JR Tufts                  13.50      14.01   0.4  5 
 34 Emily Matte                  St. Anselm                        14.04   NWI  8 
 35 Chardem Taylor            FR Worcester St           14.00      14.08   NWI  6 
 36 Kim Dvorak                FR Babson                 13.40      14.09   1.1  4 
 36 Megan Darcy               SO Husson                 13.75      14.09   NWI  6 
 38 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St           14.00      14.10  -2.5  7 
 39 Jocelyn Brantley          SO Hartford               13.00      14.16  -1.4  3 
 40 Kristen Lawrence          JR Husson                 13.41      14.18   1.1  4 
 41 Caitlin Keenan            FR Tufts                  13.50      14.32   0.4  5 
 42 Shannon Younge            FR New England            13.80      14.35   NWI  6 
 43 Brianna Stiklickas        SO Babson                 14.00      14.45   NWI  6 
 44 Alexandria Simon          FR Hartford               13.00      14.46  -1.4  3 
 45 Sanni Basirat             SR St. Anselm                        14.54   NWI  8 
 46 Leah Potter               FR Tufts                  13.50      14.71   0.4  5 
 47 Rachel Putorti            SR New Haven              15.10      14.77  -2.5  7 
 48 Jacqui Carpenter          FR Southern Mai           14.00      14.92   NWI  6 
 49 Taylor Overton            SR Worcester St           14.13      15.15  -2.5  7 
 50 Alexandra Ashburne           St. Anselm                        15.27   NWI  8 
 51 Julya Spadaccini          FR Husson                 14.90      15.50  -2.5  7 
 52 Olivia Ashburne           SR St. Anselm                        15.69  -2.5  7 
 53 Allison Leso              SR St. Anselm                        17.39   NWI  8 
 54 Nell Britten              SO Southern Mai           16.00      17.62  -2.5  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Noelia Figuereo           SO Merrimack              24.92      25.90  -3.3  1 
  2 Shameal Samuels           FR Quinnipiac             25.42      26.10  -3.3  1 
  3 Shannon Cunningham        SR Umass Lowell           25.42      26.20  -3.3  1 
  4 Marshae Holt              FR New Haven              25.20      26.57  -3.3  1 
  5 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford               26.47      26.64   0.2  3 
  6 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St           24.82      26.66  -3.3  1 
  7 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai           25.85      26.67  -0.1  2 
  8 Anya Kaufmann             JR Tufts                  26.30      27.04   0.2  3 
  9 Jessica Dunnigan          SO Northeastern           25.25      27.10  -3.3  1 
 10 Brittany Hodgerney        SO Worcester St           25.85      27.25  -0.1  2 
 11 Amber Muhammed            JR Boston U.              26.25      27.35  -0.1  2 
 12 Catherine Sampson         FR Boston U.              27.20      27.44   2.7  4 
 13 Shaniece Cola             SO Umass Lowell           26.57      27.53   0.2  3 
 14 Christine Manfra          SO Merrimack              27.71      27.58  -1.6  6 
 15 Merrica Modeste           SO Hartford               27.51      27.74   0.5  5 
 16 Kristen Hayes             FR Bryant                 27.00      27.79   2.7  4 
 16 Mary Murphy               SO Merrimack              28.45      27.79  -0.1  8 
 18 Meaghan Kelly             FR Merrimack              28.28      27.87  -0.1  8 
 19 Aika Aluc                 FR Hartford               26.79      27.91   0.2  3 
 20 Anna Whitaker             SO Southern Mai           27.15      27.92   2.7  4 
 21 Jasmine Bryant            SO Bryant                 27.40      27.95   0.5  5 
 22 Desiree Deleon            SO Merrimack              27.67      27.96  -1.6  6 
 23 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St           28.50      28.14  -0.1  8 
 24 Nicki Zeigler             FR Franklin Pie           27.36      28.17   0.5  5 
 25 Melanie Lilly             SO Bentley                27.71      28.18  -1.6  6 
 25 Jackie Price              FR Franklin Pie           27.90      28.18  -1.6  6 
 27 Christina Harvey          SO Tufts                  28.00      28.39  -0.3  7 
 28 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St           28.00      28.45  -0.3  7 
 29 Nichole Tillery           FR Worcester St           28.14      28.47  -0.3  7 
 30 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai           27.95      28.48  -1.6  6 
 31 Leisl Bard                FR Babson                 28.00      28.52  -0.3  7 
 32 Jocelyn Brantley          SO Hartford               27.37      28.54   0.5  5 
 33 Bethany Labossier         FR Merrimack              28.26      28.68  -0.3  7 
 33 Amanda Dilley             SR Bryant                 27.42      28.68   0.5  5 
 35 Rachel Surette            SO Umass Lowell           28.18      28.70  -0.3  7 
 36 Sarah May                 FR Merrimack              28.45      28.72  -0.1  8 
 37 Hannah Damron                Unattached             27.00      28.74   2.7  4 
 38 Katja Eliassen            JR Tufts                  28.50      28.86  -0.1  8 
 39 Kalima Camara             FR Bryant                 28.06      28.93  -0.3  7 
 40 Alyssa Corrigan           SR Tufts                  27.30      28.99   0.5  5 
 41 Tove Freeman              FR Brandeis               27.20      29.00   2.7  4 
 42 Deonna Dasilva            FR Southern Mai           28.43      29.02  -0.1  8 
 43 Kristen Lawrence          JR Husson                 28.90      29.11   1.2 10 
 44 Sheridan Adley            SO Umass Lowell           28.83      29.14   1.2 10 
 45 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St           28.85      29.17   1.2 10 
 46 Kimberly Gabriele         SO Umass Lowell           26.86      29.20   0.2  3 
 47 Chardem Taylor            FR Worcester St           29.00      29.23   1.2 10 
 48 Colleen Flanagan          JR Tufts                  27.20      29.27   2.7  4 
 49 Erika Shay                SO Umass Lowell           28.38      29.28  -0.1  8 
 50 Kate Madigan              JR Northeastern           26.90      29.31   2.7  4 
 51 Taren Kershaw             JR Bentley                28.79      29.32   1.8  9 
 52 Amanda Rindgen            FR New Haven                         29.42  -0.5 13 
 53 Megan Darcy               SO Husson                 29.14      29.70   2.2 11 
 54 Danielle Demers           FR Franklin Pie           28.60      29.73   1.8  9 
 55 Heidi Bezemes-Turner      JR Worcester St           29.37      29.95   2.2 11 
 56 Danielle Ringler          FR Umass Lowell           28.80      30.05   1.8  9 
 57 Hadley Doubleday          FR Franklin Pie           29.00      30.23   1.2 10 
 58 Brooke Madden             SR Southern Mai           29.15      30.28   2.2 11 
 59 Sarah Schiferl            SR Tufts                  28.72      30.37   1.8  9 
 60 Catrina Lougee            SR New England            29.00      30.41   1.2 10 
 61 Samantha Bureau           FR Franklin Pie           30.60      31.04   2.2 11 
 62 Chelsie Oldfield          FR Southern Mai           28.50      31.30   1.8  9 
 63 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai           31.31      31.33  -0.1 12 
 64 Alexandra Ashburne           St. Anselm             31.96      31.60  -0.1 12 
 65 Sanni Basirat             SR St. Anselm             30.72      32.04  -0.1 12 
 66 Kayla Digiantommaso       FR Franklin Pie           30.00      32.43   2.2 11 
 67 Julya Spadaccini          FR Husson                 31.43      32.94  -0.1 12 
 68 Doria Brown               FR Franklin Pie           32.00      34.01  -0.1 12 
 69 Nevart Varadian           SR Babson                 32.90      34.92  -0.1 12 
 70 Nell Britten              SO Southern Mai           33.00      36.42  -0.5 13 
 71 Allison Leso              SR St. Anselm                        37.89  -0.5 13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Cunningham        SR Umass Lowell           57.07      58.06   1 
  2 Ivy Watts                 SO New Haven              56.80      58.69   1 
  3 Priscilla Appiagyei       SR Hartford               57.66      58.89   1 
  4 Tiffany Harrison          SO Hartford               57.34      59.20   1 
  5 Shaniece Cola             SO Umass Lowell           59.65    1:00.31   2 
  6 Amber Muhammed            JR Boston U.              59.50    1:00.80   2 
  7 Hannah Daly               FR Umass Lowell         1:02.29    1:01.88   3 
  8 Jasmin Belcher            FR New Haven              59.70    1:01.92   2 
  9 Kristen Hayes             FR Bryant               1:00.00    1:02.20   2 
 10 Melissa Kimball           SR Bentley              1:01.62    1:02.42   3 
 11 Alyssa Corrigan           SR Tufts                  59.70    1:02.66   2 
 11 Casey McGown              SR Brandeis             1:01.00    1:02.66   2 
 13 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai         1:02.36    1:02.99   3 
 14 Andrea Fanciullo          NA Unat-Umass L         1:02.78    1:03.10   3 
 15 Emily Riehl               FR Worcester St         1:01.93    1:03.33   3 
 16 Kimberly Gabriele         SO Umass Lowell         1:01.27    1:03.50   2 
 17 Jannice Sundqvist         SO Franklin Pie           59.40    1:03.80   1 
 18 Kimberly West             SO Worcester St         1:01.50    1:04.27   3 
 19 Colleen Flanagan          JR Tufts                  59.70    1:04.66   2 
 20 Dalena Le                 FR Worcester St         1:07.00    1:05.71   5 
 21 Keshia Redhead            SR Hartford             1:03.85    1:06.03   3 
 22 Eva Bunszell              FR Worcester St         1:04.00    1:06.33   4 
 23 Chelsie Oldfield          FR Southern Mai         1:05.00    1:06.82   4 
 24 Olivia Tangney            FR New Haven            1:04.00    1:06.93   4 
 25 Julianne Amann            FR Merrimack            1:05.32    1:07.76   4 
 26 Mary Ellen Caruso         FR Tufts                1:02.50    1:08.17   3 
 27 Samantha Bureau           FR Franklin Pie         1:09.50    1:08.54   5 
 28 Alejandra Cortez          SO New Haven                       1:09.30   5 
 29 Sarah Schiferl            SR Tufts                1:07.00    1:10.05   5 
 30 Kendra Jackson            FR Husson               1:05.89    1:10.80   4 
 31 Sanni Basirat             SR St. Anselm                      1:11.56   5 
 32 Tania Bernardino          SR New Haven                       1:14.42   5 
 33 Tierney Dennehy              St. Anselm           1:04.00    1:19.35   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Fahey             SR Bentley              2:15.61    2:12.61   1 
  2 Karie Judge               JR Umass Lowell         2:15.90    2:16.54   1 
  3 Lauren Gormer             SO Tufts                2:17.68    2:18.62   1 
  4 Medinah Nabadduka         FR Quinnipiac           2:15.00    2:18.92   1 
  5 Kelly Walton              SR Umass Lowell         2:14.95    2:19.89   1 
  6 Chelsea Savage            FR Quinnipiac           2:15.00    2:20.19   1 
  7 Hanako Shigenobu          FR Tufts                2:17.50    2:20.36   1 
  8 Samantha Crisafulli       SO Hartford             2:16.66    2:21.33   1 
  9 Marina Capalbo            SO Babson               2:20.00    2:21.53   2 
 10 Kelsey Whitaker           FR Brandeis             2:19.00    2:21.58   1 
 11 Kelsey O'Driscoll         FR Umass Lowell         2:18.00    2:22.33   1 
 11 Hannah Damron                Unattached           2:28.00    2:22.33   3 
 13 Katy Petrie               SO Quinnipiac           2:17.00    2:22.94   1 
 14 Victoria Sanford          JR Brandeis             2:20.00    2:23.07   2 
 15 Brooke Tomasetti          SO Bryant               2:16.50    2:23.29   1 
 16 Amelia Lundkvist          JR Brandeis             2:20.00    2:24.86   2 
 17 Jennifer Flores           JR Hartford             2:20.00    2:27.01   2 
 18 Misha Patel               JR Tufts                2:22.50    2:27.07   2 
 19 Anna Whitaker             SO Southern Mai         2:29.00    2:27.85   3 
 20 Meaghan Dowd              FR Northeastern         2:17.00    2:28.38   1 
 21 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:29.02   2 
 22 Chrissy Larrabee          SO Husson               2:26.78    2:29.43   2 
 23 Alix Pettinella           SO Bentley              2:26.13    2:29.67   2 
 24 Megan Barry               JR Hartford             2:25.10    2:30.87   2 
 25 Christine Donnelly        SR Quinnipiac           2:29.00    2:32.29   3 
 26 Madeleine Carey           JR Tufts                2:28.00    2:32.88   3 
 27 Catherine Madden          SO Tufts                2:40.00    2:33.53   4 
 28 Amanda Faust              JR Quinnipiac           2:27.00    2:33.77   2 
 29 Dusty Sacco               FR Bentley              2:26.04    2:34.88   2 
 30 Erin Donohue              SR Worcester St         2:27.70    2:34.95   3 
 31 Ashley Romano             NA Unat-Umass L         2:30.00    2:35.27   3 
 32 Brittany Sarza            FR Bryant               2:25.00    2:35.71   2 
 33 Rebecca Smith             SR Quinnipiac           2:27.00    2:36.26   2 
 34 Kelly Malloy              JR Quinnipiac           2:29.00    2:37.92   3 
 35 Chelsey Peso              SO Worcester St         2:34.98    2:38.24   3 
 36 Sarah Cavalear            JR Hartford             2:30.00    2:38.74   3 
 37 Doria Brown               FR Franklin Pie         2:35.00    2:39.82   3 
 38 Courtney Swan             JR Bentley              2:45.00    2:41.23   4 
 39 Ashley Maresca            FR Franklin Pie         2:27.00    2:42.29   2 
 40 Arianne Bourgault         FR Bentley              2:40.00    2:43.38   4 
 41 Katie Donovan             FR Babson               2:32.00    2:43.99   3 
 42 Ali Dziubek               SO Hartford             2:37.00    2:44.44   4 
 43 April Goya                FR Babson               2:30.00    2:44.90   3 
 44 Brittany Baudier          SO Bentley              2:36.00    2:45.62   4 
 45 Kristin Schmidt           FR Merrimack            2:36.00    2:46.34   4 
 46 Hadley Doubleday          FR Franklin Pie         2:47.00    2:47.45   5 
 47 Gabriella Guillette       JR Brandeis             2:45.00    2:48.69   5 
 48 Kathleen Mooney           FR Merrimack            2:36.00    2:49.79   4 
 49 Kelsey Rayla              JR Quinnipiac           2:45.00    2:49.95   5 
 50 Lauren Lamothe            FR Hartford             2:40.00    2:52.12   4 
 51 Leslie Garabedian         JR Hartford             2:45.00    2:57.42   5 
 52 Catrina Lougee            SR New England          2:42.00    2:57.45   4 
 53 Maggie Ingraham           SO Worcester St         2:43.01    2:57.61   4 
 54 Kayla Digiantommaso       FR Franklin Pie         2:48.00    2:59.01   5 
 55 Kelsey Devlin             SO Franklin Pie         2:55.00    3:01.40   5 
 56 Rachel Ross               FR Franklin Pie         2:56.00    3:03.48   5 
 57 Katherine Medeiros        FR Husson               3:02.37    3:13.11   5 
 58 Irina Mesmer              SO New England          2:55.00    3:16.80   5 
 59 Maddie Boehm              SO Elms                 3:50.00    3:46.24   5 
 60 Steph Konstantinidis      JR Elms                 3:45.00    3:50.50   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walton              SR Umass Lowell         4:40.61    4:45.14   1 
  2 Marina Capalbo            SO Babson               4:46.00    4:46.07   1 
  3 Martha Reynolds           JR Bryant               4:40.00    4:49.94   1 
  4 Laura Coyne               SR Northeastern         4:45.00    4:53.67   1 
  5 Megan Barry               JR Hartford             4:54.23    4:58.14   1 
  6 Amy Varsell               SR Bentley              4:36.00    4:59.33   1 
  7 Chrissy Larrabee          SO Husson               4:57.05    5:00.13   1 
  8 Molly Mirhashem           JR Tufts                4:57.97    5:00.64   1 
  9 Madeleine Carey           JR Tufts                4:55.00    5:03.65   1 
 10 Christina Faust           JR Quinnipiac           5:08.00    5:05.18   2 
 11 Erin Pierce               FR Boston U.            4:58.00    5:05.20   1 
 12 Maggie Hensel             FR Brandeis             4:59.00    5:06.27   1 
 13 Kelsey Grimmer            FR Merrimack            5:08.00    5:08.49   2 
 14 Aleixa Diaz               FR Hartford             4:55.00    5:09.64   1 
 15 Cassie Harding            SO Umass Lowell         5:03.88    5:09.86   2 
 16 Jillian Rosati            SO Boston U.            5:08.00    5:12.95   2 
 17 Bethany Leidl             FR Tufts                5:05.00    5:13.88   2 
 18 Katherine McWilliams      SR Southern Mai         5:20.00    5:14.95   2 
 19 Valerie Zielinski         JR Quinnipiac           5:11.00    5:16.74   2 
 20 Brooke Madden             SR Southern Mai         5:09.21    5:17.23   2 
 21 Samantha Albanese         FR Bentley              5:20.00    5:17.74   3 
 22 Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai         5:20.00    5:18.60   3 
 23 Haley Rice                SO Hartford             5:05.00    5:18.80   2 
 24 Colleen Kennedy           SR Umass Lowell         5:04.00    5:19.84   2 
 25 Toby Crispin              SR Tufts                4:50.20    5:20.46   1 
 26 Caitlin Cloonan           FR Northeastern         5:00.00    5:21.82   1 
 27 Rachel Keller             FR Brandeis             5:18.00    5:22.56   2 
 28 Sarah Brennan             FR Bentley              5:25.00    5:30.32   3 
 29 Julie Binney              SR Merrimack            5:28.00    5:37.14   3 
 30 Nora Owens                FR Brandeis             5:18.00    5:37.64   2 
 31 Lauren Wardwell           JR Northeastern         5:10.00    5:39.50   2 
 32 Tayla Robbins             SO Southern Mai         6:00.00    5:40.45   3 
 33 Jasmin Medeiros           SR Umass Lowell         5:23.41    5:41.96   3 
 34 Courtney Armstrong        JR Quinnipiac           5:24.91    5:42.86   3 
 35 Jacqui Black              FR Southern Mai         6:00.00    5:54.11   3 
 36 Rachel Orlando            FR New England          5:40.00    6:00.77   3 
 37 Briana Goddard               St. Anselm                      6:14.51   3 
 38 Kerry Ashe                JR Elms                 6:20.00    6:19.92   3 
 39 Emma Bernard              FR Elms                 6:20.00    6:21.19   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rebecca White             NA Unat-Umass L        10:00.00   10:13.95   1 
  2 Jessica Soja              JR Quinnipiac          10:13.00   10:16.68   1 
  3 Lilly Fisher              SR Tufts               10:25.00   10:27.60   1 
  4 Brianna Faust             JR Quinnipiac          10:13.12   10:30.95   1 
  5 Alyse Rocco                  GBTC                10:08.00   10:34.11   1 
  6 Briana Devereaux          JR Merrimack           10:36.00   10:34.52   1 
  7 Rachel Morelli            SR Quinnipiac          10:30.00   10:36.18   1 
  8 Abby Barker               JR Tufts               10:25.00   10:36.60   1 
  9 Amanda Faust              JR Quinnipiac          10:15.00   10:39.76   1 
 10 Jill Humphreys            SR Quinnipiac          10:40.00   10:40.59   1 
 11 Audrey Gould              FR Tufts               10:15.00   10:41.19   1 
 12 Morgan Beede              JR Southern Mai        10:55.00   10:46.88   1 
 13 Hannah Donadio            SR Quinnipiac          10:40.00   10:48.59   1 
 14 Martha Santandreu         SR Quinnipiac          10:30.00   10:49.56   1 
 15 Lydia Jessup              SR Tufts               10:40.00   10:49.58   1 
 16 Meg Gillis                SO Tufts               10:46.00   10:50.88   1 
 17 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai        11:00.00   10:55.73   2 
 18 Erin Donohue              SR Worcester St        10:50.00   10:57.32   1 
 19 Ashley Carle              FR Quinnipiac          10:20.00   10:57.70   1 
 20 Alyssa Lambert            FR Franklin Pie        10:55.00   11:01.48   2 
 21 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan   SR Merrimack           11:01.00   11:06.65   2 
 22 Caroline Kimball-Katz     SO Tufts               10:45.00   11:09.45   1 
 23 Kelly Malloy              JR Quinnipiac          10:40.00   11:11.47   1 
 24 Kara Walsh                SO Bryant              10:45.00   11:12.88   1 
 25 Melanie Monroe            SR Tufts               10:50.00   11:14.70   1 
 26 Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai        11:31.78   11:17.18   2 
 27 Kristina Ketchum          FR Quinnipiac          10:55.00   11:19.64   1 
 28 Staci Rezendes            FR Bryant              10:56.61   11:21.66   2 
 29 Elissa Ladwig             FR Tufts               11:30.00   11:22.46   2 
 30 Danielle Koch             FR Franklin Pie        11:45.00   11:24.90   2 
 31 Lily Corcoran             FR Tufts               11:15.00   11:30.01   2 
 32 Fiona Coleman             JR Merrimack           11:29.00   11:33.31   2 
 33 Michele de Mars           FR Tufts               10:50.00   11:33.53   1 
 34 Bridget Meehan            SO Umass Lowell        11:20.86   11:36.39   2 
 35 Megan Mahoney             FR Umass Lowell                   11:40.41   2 
 36 Mary Hazen                SR Umass Lowell        11:20.64   11:40.65   2 
 37 Nikki Sirignano           SO Bentley             11:30.00   11:41.21   2 
 38 Evelyn Orlando            SR Tufts               11:30.00   11:44.05   2 
 39 Meghan Brophy             SO Merrimack           11:27.00   11:45.08   2 
 40 Leah Schiller             JR Bentley             11:26.11   11:48.16   2 
 41 Shannon Lozier            FR Franklin Pie        11:17.40   11:49.64   2 
 42 Denali Tietjen               Tufts               11:30.00   11:53.28   2 
 43 Catherine Carey           JR Hartford            11:18.40   11:54.45   2 
 44 Jenna Pickard             JR Worcester St        11:39.70   11:58.02   2 
 45 Lauren Ganim              JR Bryant              11:30.00   11:59.84   2 
 46 Lauren O'Grady            JR New England         12:00.00   12:25.04   2 
 47 Caisie Wynot              FR Merrimack           11:39.00   12:27.93   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy Campbell            FR Quinnipiac          18:00.00   18:04.42  
  2 Charlotte Margel          SR Babson              18:22.12   18:23.99  
  3 Gina Butler               JR Umass Lowell        19:23.25   18:59.86  
  4 Erin Svensen              FR Bryant              18:36.83   19:01.54  
  5 Caitlin Miller            JR Southern Mai        20:03.93   19:04.16  
  6 Rebecca Morse             FR Quinnipiac          19:15.00   19:07.70  
  7 Megan Robertson           SR Bryant              18:40.00   19:10.95  
  8 Danielle Sorrentino       SO New Haven           19:45.45   19:33.45  
  9 Molly Frankinburger       SO Husson              19:59.29   20:00.53  
 10 Kristi Bryer              SO Husson              22:51.97   22:42.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai           15.80      15.49   0.8  2 
  2 Monica Yanez              JR New Haven              15.00      15.58  -0.4  1 
  3 Jana Hieber               JR Tufts                  15.50      15.60  -0.4  1 
  4 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St           14.57      15.82  -0.4  1 
  5 Stephanie Walker          SO Umass Lowell           15.20      15.93  -0.4  1 
  6 Meredith O'Connor         SR New Haven              15.89      15.98   0.8  2 
  7 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St           15.95      16.09   0.8  2 
  8 Stephanie Muse            SR Umass Lowell           15.76      16.10   0.8  2 
  9 Caitlin Pohl              SO Tufts                  16.30      16.24   1.3  3 
  9 Jackie Price              FR Franklin Pie           15.90      16.24   0.8  2 
 11 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          FR Hartford               15.40      16.42  -0.4  1 
 12 Kate Madigan              JR Northeastern           15.55      16.60   0.8  2 
 13 Catherine Milledge        SR Boston U.              14.50      16.69   0.5  4 
 14 Rebecca Cheatham          JR Hartford               16.12      16.85   0.8  2 
 14 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St           16.50      16.85   1.3  3 
 16 Catherine Sampson         FR Boston U.              15.50      16.93  -0.4  1 
 17 Elise Ressa               JR Tufts                             17.01   0.5  4 
 18 Meaghan Kelly             FR Merrimack              17.10      17.11   1.3  3 
 19 Samantha Dee              FR Merrimack              17.26      17.46   1.3  3 
 20 Olivia Leahy              FR Bentley                17.46      17.56   1.3  3 
 21 Annie Pullen              SO Boston U.              14.80      17.90  -0.4  1 
 22 Emily Matte                  St. Anselm                        18.14   0.5  4 
 23 Bethanne Goldman          JR Tufts                  17.80      18.27   0.5  4 
 24 Samantha Barron           FR Worcester St           17.90      18.30   0.5  4 
 25 Sarah Schiferl            SR Tufts                  17.50      18.86   1.3  3 
 26 Maggie Fuller             FR Hartford               16.80      20.42   1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Monty           SO Umass Lowell         1:02.11    1:02.71   1 
  2 Antoinette Toussaint      SO Umass Lowell         1:02.00    1:03.61   1 
  3 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai         1:03.59    1:04.24   1 
  4 Jana Hieber               JR Tufts                1:02.50    1:04.98   1 
  5 Monica Yanez              JR New Haven            1:02.50    1:05.07   1 
  6 Rebecca Stabile           SO Quinnipiac           1:03.78    1:05.19   1 
  7 Victoria Perez            SO Boston U.            1:04.79    1:05.59   2 
  8 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamont  FR Umass Lowell         1:07.20    1:06.85   3 
  9 Caitlin Pohl              SO Tufts                1:06.50    1:07.22   2 
 10 Megan Taylor              JR Worcester St         1:05.03    1:07.53   2 
 11 Erika Shay                SO Umass Lowell         1:06.73    1:07.62   2 
 12 Samantha Otten            JR Umass Lowell         1:05.79    1:08.80   2 
 13 Natalie Bonham            SR Hartford             1:04.05    1:08.86   1 
 14 Alexandria McMahon        SO Worcester St         1:04.76    1:08.89   1 
 15 Rebecca Cheatham          JR Hartford             1:06.69    1:08.95   2 
 16 Imani Smith               JR Babson               1:07.00    1:09.60   3 
 17 Alexandria Simon          FR Hartford             1:09.01    1:09.73   3 
 18 Stephanie Muse            SR Umass Lowell         1:09.00    1:11.68   3 
 19 Bethanne Goldman          JR Tufts                1:10.61    1:12.17   4 
 20 Meredith O'Connor         SR New Haven            1:06.00    1:12.35   2 
 21 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          FR Hartford             1:08.56    1:15.91   3 
 22 Natalie Marchi            SR Worcester St         1:08.00    1:18.33   3 
 23 Samantha Makin            FR Hartford             1:10.80    1:25.49   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan Roche              NA Unat-Umass L        11:00.00   11:11.86  
  2 Andrea Szarkowicz         SR Quinnipiac          11:17.05   11:17.84  
  3 Laura Peterson            JR Tufts               11:22.78   11:31.66  
  4 Sarah Lagasse             NA Unat-Frankli        11:15.00   11:42.60  
  5 Olivia Beltrani           FR Tufts               11:50.00   12:05.58  
  6 Samantha Mathewson        SO New Haven           11:50.00   12:17.18  
  7 Alexandra Kiesling        FR Tufts               11:50.00   12:34.94  
  8 Alecia Palmer             SO Husson              12:57.98   12:43.96  
  9 Kateri Jeffery            FR Husson              13:11.00   13:20.78  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.42      48.61   1 
     1) Diamond Jones JR                2) Taelour Murphy SO              
     3) Arashana Yanes FR               4) Alexis Kitsakos SO             
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                      49.89      50.09   1 
     1) Desiree Deleon SO               2) Meaghan Kelly FR               
     3) Mary Murphy SO                  4) Noelia Figuereo SO             
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                48.93      50.12   1 
     1) Christy Deininger JR            2) Brittany Hodgerney SO          
     3) Elisabeth Bodensieck SO         4) Briana Wise SR                 
     5) Nichole Lemelin SR              6) Nichole Tillery FR             
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       48.31      50.78   1 
     1) Kafesha Thomas FR               2) Merrica Modeste SO             
     3) Jocelyn Brantley SO             4) Stephanie Hanson SR            
     5) Aika Aluc FR                    6)                                
  5 Tufts  'A'                                          49.26      51.02   1 
     1) Christina Harvey SO             2) Marilyn Allen FR               
     3) Anya Kaufmann JR                4) Alexis Harrison FR             
  6 New Haven  'A'                                      48.50      51.34   1 
     1) Briana Conyers SO               2) Marshae Holt FR                
     3) Jasmin Belcher FR               4) Alissa Howell SR               
  7 Bryant  'A'                                         50.88      51.50   2 
     1) Amanda Dilley SR                2) Jasmine Bryant SO              
     3) Kristen Hayes FR                4) Nicole Dempsey FR              
     5) Kalima Camara FR                6)                                
  8 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   48.90     x51.86   1 
     1) Shaniece Cola SO                2) Samantha Kroll FR              
     3) Kimberly Gabriele SO            4) Shannon Cunningham SR          
  9 Bentley  'A'                                        53.00      53.29   2 
     1) Heather Piscatelli FR           2) Melissa Kimball SR             
     3) Melanie Lilly SO                4) Kendal Pratt FR                
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 50.60      53.30   2 
     1) Nicole Kirk FR                  2) Alexandra O'Brien SO           
     3) Anna Whitaker SO                4) Emily Panciera SO              
     5) Peyton Dostie SO                6) Jacqui Carpenter FR            
 11 Worcester State  'C'                                52.00     x53.41   2 
     1) Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR         2) Chardem Taylor FR              
     3) Nichole Tillery FR              4) Alyssa Jasper SO               
     5) Maddison Benson FR              6) Taylor Overton SR              
 12 Worcester State  'B'                                50.00     x53.43   1 
     1) Megan Taylor JR                 2) Kimberly West SO               
     3) Emily Riehl FR                  4) Alexandria McMahon SO          
 13 Merrimack  'B'                                      53.32     x54.42   2 
     1) Christine Manfra SO             2) Sarah May FR                   
     3) Janelle Clarke SO               4) Bethany Labossier FR           
     5) Samantha Dee FR                 6)                                
 14 Babson  'A'                                         52.44      55.80   2 
     1) Brianna Stiklickas SO           2) Kim Dvorak FR                  
     3) Imani Smith JR                  4) Leisl Bard FR                  
     5) Amber Sime FR                   6)                                
 15 Husson  'A'                                         55.07      56.82   2 
     1) Julya Spadaccini FR             2) Megan Darcy SO                 
     3) Kendra Jackson FR               4) Kristen Lawrence JR            
 16 St. Anselm  'A'                                                59.53   2 
     1) Stephanie Kearsley SR           2) Sanni Basirat SR               
     3) Olivia Ashburne SR              4) Allison Leso SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                     3:53.17    3:59.38  
     1) Tiffany Harrison SO             2) Priscilla Appiagyei SR         
     3) Natalie Bonham SR               4) Opeyemi Osuntuyi FR            
     5) Rebecca Cheatham JR             6)                                
  2 Quinnipiac  'B'                                   4:04.00   x4:01.01  
     1) Hannah Donadio SR               2) Katy Petrie SO                 
     3) Medinah Nabadduka FR            4) Chelsea Savage FR              
     5) Kaitlyn Flynn JR                6)                                
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:08.57  
     1) Shannon Cunningham SR           2) Taelour Murphy SO              
     3) Elisabeth Monty SO              4) Antoinette Toussaint SO        
  4 New Haven  'A'                                    3:52.27    4:10.67  
     1) Monica Yanez JR                 2) Ivy Watts SO                   
     3) Jasmin Belcher FR               4) Marshae Holt FR                
     5) Meredith O'Connor SR            6)                                
  5 Hartford  'B'                                     4:15.00   x4:20.31  
     1) Megan Barry JR                  2) Samantha Crisafulli SO         
     3) Jennifer Flores JR              4) Aleixa Diaz FR                 
     5) Haley Rice SO                   6) Sarah Cavalear JR              
  6 Merrimack  'A'                                    4:19.30    4:22.24  
     1) Bethany Labossier FR            2) Sarah May FR                   
     3) Julianne Amann FR               4) Christine Manfra SO            
  7 Babson  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:24.84  
     1) Marina Capalbo SO               2) April Goya FR                  
     3) Katie Donovan FR                4) Imani Smith JR                 
     5) Leisl Bard FR                   6)                                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alana Kelley              FR Umass Lowell           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  2 Alyssa Otis               FR Merrimack              1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Stabile          JR Quinnipiac                       J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Victoria Rozumek          FR New Haven              1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Kristen Roberts           JR Tufts                  1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marissa Avery             SO Umass Lowell           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Janelle Clarkson          SO Umass Lowell           1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Leah Potter               FR Tufts                  1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bethany Labossier         FR Merrimack              1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Francesca Casasanta       FR Worcester St           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cayla Leinonen            FR Worcester St           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Casey Keedy               SO Worcester St           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maggie Fuller             FR Hartford               1.51m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamont  FR Umass Lowell           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Amanda Dilley             SR Bryant                 1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Danielle Ringler          FR Umass Lowell           1.55m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Megan Taylor              JR Worcester St           1.55m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Hannah Carlin             SO Tufts                  1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Jocelyn Davies            FR Bryant                 1.50m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St           1.42m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jillena Decarteret        SR Northeastern           3.82m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lauren Bennett            SR Northeastern           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacilyn Briggs            FR Northeastern           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kelly Benfey              JR Northeastern           3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dana Schweiger            SO Northeastern           3.40m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alexandra O'Brien         SO Southern Mai           2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Calina Glynn              FR Boston U.              2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Julia Rogers              FR Tufts                  2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Colleen Flanagan          JR Tufts                  2.95m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shannon Hall              SR New Haven              2.45m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bridget Persico           FR Umass Lowell           2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Annie Pullen              SO Boston U.              2.80m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Marissa Brown             FR Boston U.              2.80m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jacqui Carpenter          FR Southern Mai           2.60m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jana Hieber               JR Tufts                  5.33m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.7) 5.24m(0.4) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.45m(-0.3)
  2 Georgia Pingue            JR Northeastern           5.50m      5.46m   0.4  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.4) 5.10m(-1.0) 5.26m(0.2) 5.04m(1.4) 4.38m(-0.1) 5.02m(0.4)
  3 Jessica Dunnigan          SO Northeastern           5.55m      5.42m   0.3  17-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(0.3) 5.25m(0.1) 4.95m(-1.1) 5.08m(1.3) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Antoinette Toussaint      SO Umass Lowell           5.67m      5.38m  -0.7  17-08.00 
     5.25m(-0.1) 5.38m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2) 5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St           5.34m      5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
     4.98m(-0.2) 5.16m(0.1) 5.05m(-0.4) 4.76m(0.2) 5.12m(0.1) 4.98m(0.8)
  6 Nicole Dempsey            FR Bryant                 5.23m      5.12m   0.2  16-09.75 
     5.00m(-0.2) 5.12m(0.2) 4.74m(-0.1) 5.03m(1.4) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.5)
  7 Briana Conyers            SO New Haven              5.63m      5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.96m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.3) 4.82m(0.6) 5.04m(0.5) 4.64m(-0.1)
  8 Alissa Howell             SR New Haven              5.51m      5.02m  -0.2  16-05.75 
     5.01m(1.0) 4.81m(-0.5) 5.02m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 4.90m(-0.5)
  9 Anya Kaufmann             JR Tufts                  5.03m      4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(1.1) 4.53m(0.2) 4.75m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 4.77m(0.5) 4.70m(0.8)
 10 Sheridan Adley            SO Umass Lowell           5.03m      4.91m   1.6  16-01.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.91m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Kalima Camara             FR Bryant                 4.85m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.0) 4.80m(0.2) 4.78m(-0.5)         
 12 Olivia Stevens            JR Northeastern           5.19m      4.84m   0.7  15-10.50 
     4.44m(-1.0) 4.84m(0.7) 4.80m(-0.3)         
 13 Alexis Harrison           FR Tufts                  5.05m      4.81m   1.0  15-09.50 
     4.63m(-0.0) 4.81m(1.0) 4.81m(0.1)         
 14 Alexandria McMahon        SO Worcester St           4.90m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.78m(0.2) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)         
 15 Janelle Clarke            SO Merrimack              4.72m      4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
     4.64m(-0.2) 4.56m(0.6) 4.78m(1.0)         
 16 Samantha Dee              FR Merrimack              4.73m      4.72m  -0.5  15-06.00 
     4.72m(-0.5) 4.41m(0.5) 4.62m(0.3)         
 17 Diamond Jones             JR Umass Lowell                      4.71m   1.6  15-05.50 
     4.65m(0.2) 4.71m(1.6) 4.37m(0.2)         
 18 Rachel Surette            SO Umass Lowell           4.80m      4.65m   0.3  15-03.25 
     4.48m(-0.4) 4.51m(-0.3) 4.65m(0.3)         
 19 Annie Pullen              SO Boston U.              5.20m      4.59m   0.2  15-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.59m(0.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 20 Angelique Nurse           FR Worcester St           4.60m      4.54m  -0.8  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-0.8) 4.01m(1.4) 4.32m(0.5)         
 21 Kaeley Ferguson           FR Boston U.              5.20m      4.52m  -0.2  14-10.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.2)         
 22 Bethanne Goldman          JR Tufts                  4.42m      4.51m   1.2  14-09.75 
     4.05m(1.5) 4.51m(1.2) 4.15m(0.2)         
 23 Kim Dvorak                FR Babson                 4.27m      4.34m   0.6  14-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.34m(0.6) 4.31m(0.1)         
 24 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai           4.33m      4.30m   0.2  14-01.25 
     4.30m(0.2) 4.13m(0.4) 4.11m(0.1)         
 25 Rachel Putorti            SR New Haven                         4.28m   1.0  14-00.50 
     4.28m(1.0) 4.10m(0.1) 4.01m(0.2)         
 26 Chayna McDermott          FR Bentley                4.11m      4.26m  -2.9  13-11.75 
     4.19m(0.6) 4.26m(-2.9) 4.17m(0.1)         
 27 Leisl Bard                FR Babson                 4.45m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     3.86m(0.2) 4.25m(-0.0) 3.68m(-0.2)         
 28 Kailey Barszcz            FR New Haven              5.00m      4.24m   1.4  13-11.00 
     4.24m(1.4) 3.86m(1.2)            
 29 Nicki Zeigler             FR Franklin Pie           4.50m      4.09m   0.7  13-05.00 
     4.09m(0.7) 3.75m(-1.2)            
 30 Katja Eliassen            JR Tufts                  4.50m      3.89m  -1.2  12-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 3.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5)         
 31 Brianna Stiklickas        SO Babson                 3.70m      3.61m  -1.6  11-10.25 
     3.50m(-0.8) 3.03m(0.1) 3.61m(-1.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Briana Conyers            SO New Haven             12.34m     11.67m   0.4  38-03.50 
     11.67m(0.4) FOUL      11.21m(0.2) 10.54m(-0.1) 11.04m(-0.2) 11.50m(0.3)
  2 Georgia Pingue            JR Northeastern          12.14m     11.48m   0.1  37-08.00 
     11.18m(+0.0) 11.48m(0.1) 11.43m(+0.0) 10.99m(0.4) 11.25m(-1.3) 11.39m(0.1)
  3 Diamond Jones             JR Umass Lowell          11.77m     11.30m  -0.6  37-01.00 
     11.04m(0.1) FOUL      11.30m(-0.6) 10.65m(-0.3) 10.59m(-0.6) 10.83m(0.3)
  4 Tiara Mitchell            SO New Haven             12.23m     11.22m   0.2  36-09.75 
     11.13m(+0.0) FOUL      11.22m(0.2) FOUL      10.78m(-0.1) 10.80m(0.3)
  5 Alissa Howell             SR New Haven             11.08m     10.76m  -0.2  35-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.33m(-0.8) 9.97m(-0.3) 10.76m(-0.2) 10.59m(-0.2)
  6 Olivia Stevens            JR Northeastern          11.41m     10.68m   0.4  35-00.50 
     10.49m(0.1) FOUL      10.68m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.47m(0.1)
  7 Jackie Price              FR Franklin Pie           9.50m     10.59m   1.0  34-09.00 
     9.82m(1.1) 10.31m(0.5) 10.59m(1.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.37m(-0.1) 10.33m(-0.9)
  8 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai          10.60m     10.55m   1.8  34-07.50 
     FOUL      10.55m(1.8) 10.37m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Rachel Surette            SO Umass Lowell          10.58m     10.44m   0.9  34-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.44m(0.9) 10.12m(1.7) FOUL      9.86m(-0.3)
 10 Caitlin Keenan            FR Tufts                 10.66m     10.19m   0.8  33-05.25 
     FOUL      10.19m(0.8) 9.96m(-1.1)         
 11 Janelle Clarke            SO Merrimack             10.42m     10.18m   1.8  33-04.75 
     9.88m(1.8) FOUL      10.18m(1.8)         
 12 Kaeley Ferguson           FR Boston U.             10.85m     10.12m  -0.8  33-02.50 
     FOUL      10.01m(0.4) 10.12m(-0.8)         
 13 Alicia Tripoli            FR Hartford              10.27m      9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
     9.96m(+0.0) 9.46m(0.9) PASS              
 14 Victoria Rozumek          FR New Haven                         9.75m  -0.3  32-00.00 
     9.75m(-0.3) 9.72m(-0.4) 9.51m(1.5)         
 15 Francesca Casasanta       FR Worcester St           9.82m      9.72m   0.1  31-10.75 
     9.50m(-0.4) 9.57m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.1)         
 16 Jasmine Bryant            SO Bryant                10.49m      9.71m   1.1  31-10.25 
     9.71m(1.1) FOUL      9.60m(0.6)         
 17 Angelique Nurse           FR Worcester St          10.34m      9.68m   0.1  31-09.25 
     9.68m(0.1) FOUL      9.54m(-0.3)         
 18 Alyssa Otis               FR Merrimack              9.57m      9.32m   0.7  30-07.00 
     9.32m(0.7) 9.22m(0.9) 9.06m(0.6)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Candace Greene            JR Umass Lowell          14.73m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  13.84m  13.44m  13.32m  13.58m
  2 Ronke Oyekunle            SR Tufts                 13.74m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.70m  11.67m  11.91m  12.20m  12.13m
  3 Kelly Allen               SR Tufts                 13.87m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.47m  12.24m  12.17m  12.59m  FOUL
  4 Grace Demyan              SO Tufts                 12.41m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.67m  10.97m  11.90m  10.47m  10.91m  11.07m
  5 Stacey Connor                GBTC                  12.00m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.20m  11.41m  11.37m  11.12m  11.29m  10.09m
  6 Jenna Serunian            FR Northeastern          12.85m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.16m  11.29m  10.67m  10.72m  FOUL  11.12m
  7 Nicole Genard             FR Northeastern          11.37m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.48m  10.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Robyn Ciriello            SR Umass Lowell          11.63m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.43m  11.08m  11.06m  10.54m  10.99m  10.14m
  9 Kyla Higgins              JR Umass Lowell          11.36m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.20m  10.23m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  9.97m
 10 Sabienne Brutus           SR Tufts                 11.17m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  9.83m  10.26m  10.65m  9.81m  10.58m
 11 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St          11.61m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.33m  10.48m  10.40m         
 12 Brynnan Farrington        SO Bentley               11.48m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.21m  9.80m  10.47m         
 13 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai          11.28m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.03m  10.34m  10.41m         
 14 Alexandra Rose            FR Northeastern          11.82m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.08m  9.35m  10.15m         
 15 Molly Downing             FR Worcester St          10.08m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.03m  8.54m  9.67m         
 16 Hanna Carson              FR Worcester St          10.20m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.53m  9.43m  9.60m         
 17 Nadine Hyde               FR Franklin Pie          11.02m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.19m  9.08m  9.32m         
 18 Sarah LaPlante            SO Husson                 9.52m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.99m  8.55m  9.14m         
 19 Sarah Schiferl            SR Tufts                  9.80m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.24m  8.61m  8.27m         
 20 Micaila Olson             SO Franklin Pie           9.31m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.06m  8.05m  8.48m         
 21 Diana Kruszewski          JR Husson                 9.19m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.77m  8.46m  8.21m         
 22 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai           9.44m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.06m  8.08m  7.64m         
 23 Brianna Austin            FR Husson                 8.32m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.44m  7.52m  7.88m          
 24 Shauna Randall            FR Husson                 7.32m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.11m  7.33m  7.22m         
 25 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai                      7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  6.85m  6.47m         
 26 Sara Hofmann              FR Husson                 6.61m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      5.99m  6.41m  6.71m         
 27 Laura Whittick            FR Southern Mai                      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.53m  6.48m  6.54m         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Allen               SR Tufts                 49.85m     44.08m     144-07 
      38.63m  FOUL  43.17m  44.08m  41.98m  41.55m
  2 Stacey Connor                GBTC                  45.00m     40.04m     131-04 
      38.97m  37.46m  34.63m  40.04m  37.27m  36.37m
  3 Shraya Manick             SR New Haven             41.33m     39.41m     129-03 
      35.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.41m  FOUL
  4 Jenna Serunian            FR Northeastern          41.00m     37.54m     123-02 
      34.96m  36.23m  FOUL  37.09m  FOUL  37.54m
  5 Nadine Hyde               FR Franklin Pie          38.20m     36.73m     120-06 
      34.77m  34.75m  35.40m  36.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarah Dillard             JR Boston U.             43.41m     36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katelyn Kelleher          JR Bryant                36.35m     33.86m     111-01 
      31.59m  32.35m  31.06m  FOUL  33.86m  30.02m
  8 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai          24.95m     32.21m     105-08 
      24.92m  FOUL  32.21m           
  9 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St          34.40m     31.91m     104-08 
      27.05m  30.15m  31.91m  30.73m  30.08m  30.92m
 10 Tatiana Froehlich         SO Bentley               34.08m     30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Robyn Ciriello            SR Umass Lowell          30.69m     29.53m      96-10 
      29.23m  29.53m  28.92m            
 12 Aubrey Batzinger          JR Bentley               33.12m     29.34m      96-03 
      29.13m  27.84m  29.34m           
 13 Samantha Dee              FR Merrimack             31.49m     28.48m      93-05 
      27.98m  28.48m  26.99m            
 14 Samantha Puckett          FR Bryant                30.00m     28.25m      92-08 
      FOUL  26.55m  28.25m            
 15 Candace Greene            JR Umass Lowell          31.72m     27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  26.70m  27.93m           
 16 Molly Downing             FR Worcester St          32.00m     26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  26.63m  26.02m           
 17 Hanna Carson              FR Worcester St          32.00m     26.21m      86-00 
      22.81m  FOUL  26.21m           
 18 Susan Ottey               SR Boston U.             33.29m     25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.77m            
 19 Shannon Trybus            SO Worcester St          28.97m     25.43m      83-05 
      FOUL  22.96m  25.43m            
 20 Marlene Christenson       JR Worcester St          29.33m     25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m  24.43m  FOUL            
 21 Ronke Oyekunle            SR Tufts                 33.32m     24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.48m            
 22 Theresa Howe              FR Worcester St          30.00m     22.99m      75-05 
      20.15m  21.18m  22.99m           
 23 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai          26.08m     21.85m      71-08 
      FOUL  19.69m  21.85m            
 24 Alexa Wallace             FR Franklin Pie          20.00m     18.63m      61-01 
      FOUL  18.63m  FOUL           
 25 Alexandra Ashburne           St. Anselm                       18.45m      60-06 
      18.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brynnan Farrington        SO Bentley               24.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexandra Rose            FR Northeastern          37.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Allen               SR Tufts                 51.84m     49.82m     163-05 
      48.82m  46.76m  FOUL  48.55m  FOUL  49.82m
  2 Sabienne Brutus           SR Tufts                 54.43m     49.67m     162-11 
      49.67m  48.90m  FOUL  46.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Shraya Manick             SR New Haven             50.96m     46.97m     154-01 
      46.44m  46.97m  FOUL  45.47m  FOUL  46.21m
  4 Ronke Oyekunle            SR Tufts                 49.00m     44.53m     146-01 
      44.27m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.53m
  5 Susan Ottey               SR Boston U.             44.92m     41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  38.67m  40.35m  37.71m  41.63m  FOUL
  6 Sarah Dillard             JR Boston U.             43.00m     40.75m     133-08 
      38.86m  FOUL  40.75m  38.93m  40.71m  37.53m
  7 Grace Demyan              SO Tufts                 43.12m     40.15m     131-09 
      37.41m  38.18m  FOUL  38.10m  40.15m  40.05m
  8 Alexandra Rose            FR Northeastern          41.91m     39.23m     128-08 
      38.28m  36.38m  FOUL  39.23m  FOUL  38.19m
  9 Katelyn Kelleher          JR Bryant                38.33m     37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  36.81m  34.55m  35.26m  36.14m
 10 Shannon Trybus            SO Worcester St          36.80m     37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.11m  FOUL           
 11 Samantha Puckett          FR Bryant                35.55m     37.05m     121-07 
      35.34m  36.96m  37.05m         
 12 Brianna Stoney            SO Worcester St          35.51m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St          34.68m     34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL         
 14 Hannah Murphy             SO Bryant                34.84m     33.98m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.98m  FOUL         
 15 Marlene Christenson       JR Worcester St          38.38m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  31.76m  FOUL         
 16 Brittney Bussiere         JR New Haven             38.96m     32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.01m         
 17 April O'Donnell           JR Umass Lowell          28.51m     31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  30.75m  31.13m         
 18 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai          30.04m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.22m  FOUL  31.39m         
 19 Marissa Avery             SO Umass Lowell          35.13m     31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.06m         
 20 Alana Fish                SO Worcester St          34.26m     29.90m      98-01 
      29.85m  29.90m  FOUL         
 21 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai          29.00m     28.83m      94-07 
      25.83m  28.83m  28.41m         
 22 Kyla Higgins              JR Umass Lowell          30.34m     28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Aubrey Batzinger          JR Bentley               21.50m     25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.89m         
 24 Kelly Sterns              FR Worcester St          30.00m     25.22m      82-09 
      21.09m  25.22m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Genard             FR Northeastern          42.62m     39.80m     130-07 
      26.60m  36.25m  37.15m  36.88m  33.93m  39.80m
  2 Samantha Otten            JR Umass Lowell          39.94m     39.60m     129-11 
      32.94m  33.23m  35.92m  33.22m  39.60m  38.80m
  3 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St          41.18m     38.64m     126-09 
      34.46m  33.97m  33.87m  FOUL  38.64m  35.27m
  4 Micaila Olson             SO Franklin Pie          35.38m     37.97m     124-07 
      36.87m  25.33m  37.80m  35.60m  37.97m  37.59m
  5 Sarah LaPlante            SO Husson                39.49m     37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  33.88m  30.03m  29.95m  33.15m  35.05m
  6 Courtney Spinelli         FR Worcester St          35.63m     34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  31.95m  29.69m  32.52m  32.78m  31.28m
  7 Sara Hofmann              FR Husson                33.04m     33.20m     108-11 
      29.75m  31.43m  33.20m  29.74m  31.86m  31.32m
  8 Amy Park                  FR New Haven             33.23m     33.09m     108-07 
      27.98m  32.75m  31.11m  30.80m  31.20m  33.09m
  9 Demetria McEntee          FR Boston U.             35.00m     32.72m     107-04 
      32.23m  31.10m  32.72m  30.18m  31.20m  29.51m
 10 Samantha Barron           FR Worcester St          34.33m     32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  30.57m  32.63m         
 11 Julia Quattrucci          FR Umass Lowell          30.45m     31.18m     102-03 
      31.08m  FOUL  31.18m         
 12 Jacqueline Lowell         SO Boston U.             31.00m     30.14m      98-11 
      28.50m  30.14m  29.24m         
 13 Jackie Carlson            SO Bentley               31.97m     29.40m      96-05 
      28.08m  29.40m  28.13m          
 14 Alyssa Fenenbock          SO Brandeis              32.00m     29.20m      95-10 
      25.51m  29.20m  27.70m           
 15 Taylor Zeigler-Miller     FR Husson                31.28m     28.38m      93-01 
      25.44m  FOUL  28.38m           
 16 Emma Taylor               FR Brandeis              28.00m     27.85m      91-04 
      24.90m  27.85m  25.06m         
 17 Ashley Klein              FR Brandeis              32.00m     25.59m      83-11 
      25.47m  25.59m  FOUL           
 18 Laura Whittick            FR Southern Mai                     24.73m      81-02 
      24.73m  23.56m  FOUL         
 19 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai                     23.92m      78-06 
      20.37m  21.62m  23.92m         
 20 Hannah Carlin             SO Tufts                 23.00m     22.21m      72-10 
      FOUL  22.21m  21.58m         
 21 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai                     20.23m      66-04 
      16.72m  19.69m  20.23m         
 22 Katherine Dustin          SO Bryant                25.00m     18.78m      61-07 
      FOUL  18.78m  FOUL         
 23 Brianna Stiklickas        SO Babson                14.93m     18.27m      59-11 
      18.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Blair Ginden              SO Babson                22.65m     16.21m      53-02 
      14.95m  15.70m  16.21m         
 25 Sarah Schiferl            SR Tufts                 20.00m     15.35m      50-04 
      13.80m  15.35m  13.64m         
 26 Bethanne Goldman          JR Tufts                 18.42m     13.48m      44-03 
      FOUL  13.48m  11.51m         
 27 Madeleine Carey           JR Tufts                 23.00m     10.70m      35-01 
      9.15m  10.70m  10.65m         
 -- Diana Kruszewski          JR Husson                32.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 David Thomas              SR New Haven              10.48      10.93  -1.6  1 
  2 Toren O'Leary             FR Bryant                 11.20      11.17   0.3  7 
  3 Mike Abrams               FR Franklin Pie           11.10      11.18  -1.6  1 
  4 Graham Beutler            JR Tufts                  11.50      11.28   1.5  4 
  5 Matthew Alley             SO Worcester St           11.20      11.30   2.7  2 
  6 Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukok  FR Bentley                10.99      11.34  -1.6  1 
  7 Anthony Arcari            SO Merrimack              11.28      11.35   2.7  2 
  8 Vinnie Lee                SR Tufts                  11.20      11.40   2.7  2 
  9 Kyle Reid                 SR Bryant                 11.20      11.41   2.7  2 
 10 Ian Weaver                SR Merrimack              11.56      11.42   1.5  4 
 11 Daniel Lange Vagle        JR Tufts                  11.15      11.45  -1.6  1 
 12 Vincent Asante            JR Brandeis               11.00      11.48  -1.6  1 
 12 Eric Kennedy              JR Bentley                10.91      11.48  -1.6  1 
 14 Ansu Diggs                SR Hartford               11.51      11.50   1.5  4 
 15 Josh Norris               SO Northeastern           11.20      11.58  -1.6  1 
 16 Luke Curtis               JR Worcester St           11.20      11.61   2.7  2 
 17 Kevin Johnston            SO Umass Lowell           11.55      11.65   1.5  4 
 18 Ryan Dionne               FR Franklin Pie           11.30      11.69   2.7  2 
 19 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   FR Tufts                  11.35      11.70   1.6  3 
 20 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St           11.50      11.82   1.6  3 
 21 Steven Comery             SO Babson                 11.60      11.85   1.5  4 
 22 Shawn DeCost              FR Franklin Pie           11.40      11.88   1.6  3 
 23 Avery Rudder              FR New England            11.50      11.89   1.5  4 
 24 Derek Sit                 SR Bentley                11.38      11.90   1.6  3 
 25 Michael Arons             SR Bryant                 11.60      11.91   1.5  4 
 26 Gray Howard               SO Merrimack              11.87      11.96   1.0  6 
 27 Ato Pinkrah               FR New Haven              11.50      11.98   1.6  3 
 28 Kayin Cherry              SR Tufts                  11.57      11.99   1.5  4 
 29 John Landi                FR New Haven              11.30      12.02   2.7  2 
 30 Ralph Roper               JR Hartford               11.75      12.06  -1.8  5 
 31 Myles Mason               SR Northeastern           11.14      12.07  -1.6  1 
 32 Kevin Manesh              FR Babson                 11.92      12.11   1.0  6 
 33 Julio Arzu                SR Merrimack              11.67      12.15  -1.8  5 
 34 Matt Taylor               FR Umass Lowell           11.74      12.16  -1.8  5 
 35 Drew Hoey                 SO Bentley                11.89      12.22   1.0  6 
 36 Rishav Bansal             SO Babson                 11.85      12.25  -1.8  5 
 37 Mark Darouichi            SR Hartford               12.06      12.29   1.0  6 
 38 Edward Ferreira           SO Worcester St           12.20      12.36   0.3  7 
 39 Kensai Hughes             JR Brandeis               11.70      12.80  -1.8  5 
 40 Adam Salafia              FR New Haven                         12.83   0.3  7 
 41 Nicholas Kreutzjans       SR Boston U.              11.76      13.10  -1.8  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Abrams               FR Franklin Pie           22.10      22.31   0.3  1 
  2 Toren O'Leary             FR Bryant                 22.60      22.53   0.3  1 
  3 Ethan Weaver              SR Merrimack              22.92      22.77  +0.0  3 
  4 Kevin Louine              SO Bryant                 22.51      23.30   0.3  1 
  5 Vinnie Lee                SR Tufts                  22.80      23.33   0.2  2 
  6 Matthew Alley             SO Worcester St           22.90      23.41  +0.0  3 
  7 Camy Ducasse              SO Umass Lowell           23.61      23.45   3.5  5 
  7 Kevin Johnston            SO Umass Lowell           22.70      23.45   0.2  2 
  9 Benjamin Dussault         FR Worcester St           23.49      23.54   3.5  5 
 10 Adam Rander               FR Franklin Pie           22.80      23.56   0.2  2 
 11 Ansu Diggs                SR Hartford               22.84      23.62  +0.0  3 
 12 Matt Taylor               FR Umass Lowell           23.44      23.73   0.3  4 
 13 Steven Comery             SO Babson                 24.00      23.80   1.5  6 
 14 Shaun Corum               SO Worcester St           23.44      23.89   0.3  4 
 15 Toju Ometoruwa               GBTC                   21.80      24.01   0.3  1 
 16 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   FR Tufts                  23.50      24.11   3.5  5 
 17 Kayin Cherry              SR Tufts                  23.95      24.16   1.5  6 
 18 Michael Arons             SR Bryant                 23.00      24.23  +0.0  3 
 19 John Landi                FR New Haven              22.75      24.31   0.2  2 
 20 Kevin Sadoski             SO Franklin Pie           24.72      24.34  +0.0  8 
 21 Rishav Bansal             SO Babson                 23.68      24.44   1.5  6 
 22 Luke Curtis               JR Worcester St           23.27      24.52   0.3  4 
 23 Gray Howard               SO Merrimack              23.91      24.57   1.5  6 
 24 Kevin Norman              JR Tufts                  23.90      24.60   1.5  6 
 25 Nick Tyler                FR Northeastern                      24.68  -0.3  9 
 26 Julio Arzu                SR Merrimack              23.97      24.71   1.5  6 
 27 Nick Virgillo             FR Franklin Pie           24.27      24.79  -0.9  7 
 28 Kevin Manesh              FR Babson                 24.39      24.90  -0.9  7 
 29 Connor Rogowsky           FR Franklin Pie           24.55      24.93  +0.0  8 
 30 Ray Hawkins               FR Worcester St           24.00      25.00  -0.9  7 
 31 Ryan Erland               FR Hartford               24.60      25.23  +0.0  8 
 32 Ronald Hill               JR Bryant                 24.00      25.25   1.5  6 
 33 Mark Darouichi            SR Hartford               24.18      25.27  -0.9  7 
 34 Emery Reifsnyder          FR Tufts                  24.00      25.48  -0.9  7 
 35 Kymm Gordon               FR New Haven              23.50      25.71   3.5  5 
 36 Marquise Meda             FR Umass Lowell                      25.81  -0.3  9 
 37 Mitch McNanna             FR Franklin Pie           24.80      26.60  +0.0  8 
 38 Errol Hudson              FR Hartford               24.86      27.30  +0.0  8 
 39 Nasser Bumpus             FR Babson                 28.13      28.86  -0.3  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Craig Bennett             SR Umass Lowell           47.82      48.29   1 
  2 Timothy Regan             JR Umass Lowell           48.45      49.06   1 
  3 Casey O'Brien             JR Umass Lowell           48.98      50.10   1 
  4 Ethan Weaver              SR Merrimack              50.24      50.76   2 
  5 Nicholas Douglas          SO Bryant                 50.00      50.94   2 
  6 Ian Weaver                SR Merrimack              50.54      51.09   2 
  7 Josh Norris               SO Northeastern           50.20      51.49   2 
  8 Eric Tahtamoni            FR Hartford               50.83      51.56   3 
  9 Anthony Gentles           SR Northeastern           49.50      51.84   1 
 10 Jamaal James              JR New Haven              49.60      51.96   1 
 11 Bryan Carton              SR Bentley                50.79      52.18   2 
 12 Kyle Kilduff              SO Umass Lowell           51.08      52.52   3 
 13 Steve Maffiolini          SO Bentley                51.09      52.61   3 
 14 Vickrum Nabar             SO Babson                 51.00      52.76   3 
 15 Camy Ducasse              SO Umass Lowell           51.83      52.79   3 
 16 Gario Graham              SR Hartford               51.24      53.58   3 
 17 Michael Iosebashvili      JR Hartford               52.51      53.96   4 
 18 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St           52.00      54.28   4 
 19 Kevin Sadoski             SO Franklin Pie           55.36      54.49   6 
 20 Kevin Norman              JR Tufts                  54.50      54.51   5 
 21 Shaun Corum               SO Worcester St           55.00      54.75   6 
 22 Christopher Dannenhoffer  SO New Haven              51.00      54.87   3 
 23 Connor Rogowsky           FR Franklin Pie           54.90      55.19   5 
 24 Brendan Varney            FR Bryant                 52.90      55.43   4 
 25 Nazim Roberts-Smith       SO New Haven              49.80      55.60   1 
 26 Emery Reifsnyder          FR Tufts                  53.50      55.76   4 
 27 Joe Caruso                SO Merrimack              55.70      56.44   6 
 28 Kevin Doxey               SR Hartford               54.81      56.54   5 
 29 Benjamin Dussault         FR Worcester St           53.80      57.91   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Omar Abdi                 JR Umass Lowell         1:51.00    1:55.41   1 
  2 Kevin Hunter              FR Northeastern         1:54.00    1:56.10   1 
  3 Sean Grady                FR New Haven            1:55.00    1:56.97   1 
  4 Michael MacLean           FR Hartford             1:56.00    1:57.43   1 
  5 Joe Cirnigliaro           FR Umass Lowell         1:55.95    1:57.59   1 
  6 Mik Kern                  SR Brandeis             1:56.00    1:57.60   1 
  7 Sean Nee                  FR Bentley              1:56.50    1:58.26   1 
  8 Alex Kramer               SR Brandeis             1:56.00    1:58.53   1 
  9 James Weider              NA Unat-Umass L         1:57.00    1:58.54   2 
 10 Scott Boiko               JR Umass Lowell         1:53.95    1:58.59   1 
 11 Conor Higgins             JR Bentley              1:58.00    1:59.13   2 
 12 Tim Mazeika               SR Worcester St         1:58.00    1:59.33   2 
 13 William Donlon            SO Umass Lowell         1:56.98    1:59.35   1 
 14 Alex Sheltzer             SO Tufts                2:00.00    2:01.50   3 
 15 Wayne Lawrence            SR Hartford             1:57.00    2:01.76   1 
 16 Bobby Giuliani            SR Hartford             1:58.00    2:01.86   2 
 17 Chris Rodriguez           SR Hartford             1:55.00    2:02.74   1 
 18 Devin Rose                FR New Haven            1:55.00    2:03.55   1 
 19 Andrew Rice               SO Northeastern         1:58.00    2:04.02   2 
 20 Chad Messam               FR New Haven            1:58.00    2:04.72   2 
 21 Ryan Parris               SO New Haven            1:59.00    2:04.91   2 
 22 Nick Christensen          FR Merrimack            1:59.00    2:05.10   2 
 23 Greg Bray                 SO Brandeis             2:02.00    2:05.74   3 
 24 Connor O'Neill            SO Worcester St         1:59.00    2:05.92   2 
 25 Isaac Fithian             FR Franklin Pie         2:01.34    2:06.15   3 
 26 Colton Ham                FR Franklin Pie         2:03.00    2:08.12   3 
 27 Nathan Kolman             JR Babson               2:04.00    2:08.42   3 
 28 Chris Birotte             FR Franklin Pie         2:06.50    2:08.44   3 
 29 Carl Lieberman            FR Brandeis             2:04.00    2:08.97   3 
 30 Chris Pierce              SR Babson               2:08.00    2:10.29   4 
 31 Marvin Azor               SR New Haven            2:03.00    2:10.54   3 
 32 Mohamed Sidique           SO Brandeis             2:10.00    2:11.19   4 
 33 JT Trujillo               FR Franklin Pie         2:10.00    2:13.73   4 
 34 Sam Harvey                FR Franklin Pie         2:08.50    2:14.59   4 
 35 Chaz Munroe               FR Franklin Pie         2:05.00    2:16.54   3 
 36 Jim Watts                    GBTC                 2:10.00    2:16.78   4 
 37 Sean Colford              FR Franklin Pie         2:06.00    2:19.20   3 
 38 Patrick Daley             JR Worcester St         2:08.00    2:21.73   4 
 39 Wesley Hebert             SO Worcester St         2:15.00    2:25.88   4 
 40 Myles DeChane             JR Merrimack            2:22.00    2:29.17   4 
 41 Adam Kuzdzal              FR Elms                 2:35.00    2:32.74   4 
 42 Eric Catozzi              SR New England          2:35.00    2:40.71   4 
 -- Adam Brosh                SR Tufts                1:57.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Brown               JR Umass Lowell         3:53.00    4:04.76   1 
  2 Eric McDonald             SR Umass Lowell         3:49.00    4:06.94   1 
  3 Cameron Kelley            NA Unat-Umass L         4:15.00    4:10.64   2 
  4 John McKeon               SO Boston U.            4:04.00    4:10.92   1 
  5 Christian Kusch           JR Umass Lowell         4:00.00    4:11.36   1 
  6 Mark Gulesian             SO Babson               3:58.00    4:11.80   1 
  7 Veer Bhalla               FR Tufts                4:05.00    4:12.18   1 
  8 Brian Donovan             JR Umass Lowell         3:57.00    4:12.65   1 
  9 Francis Foley             SO Bryant               4:06.00    4:14.69   1 
 10 Chris Mentas              SR Northeastern         4:08.00    4:15.02   2 
 11 Paul Gennaro              FR Boston U.            4:08.00    4:15.36   2 
 12 Thomas Mullally           FR Bryant               4:05.00    4:15.91   1 
 13 Michael Rosenbach         SO Brandeis             4:10.00    4:16.08   2 
 14 Alex Schifter             SO Tufts                4:10.00    4:16.68   2 
 15 Alex Apostolides          FR Tufts                4:05.00    4:17.35   1 
 16 Luis Cruz                 SO Merrimack            4:12.00    4:17.57   2 
 17 Dan O'Flynn               FR Merrimack            4:14.00    4:18.26   2 
 18 Nathan Kolman             JR Babson               4:14.00    4:19.85   2 
 19 Grady Ward                FR Brandeis             4:05.00    4:20.34   1 
 20 Andrew Dwyer              JR Hartford             4:06.04    4:20.46   1 
 21 Christian Connolly        SO Bentley              4:15.00    4:22.90   2 
 22 James Wigglesworth        FR Umass Lowell         4:19.00    4:24.11   3 
 23 Alex Civitano             SO Boston U.            4:06.00    4:24.16   1 
 24 Jordan Parkinson          SR Bentley              4:15.00    4:25.22   2 
 25 Nick Adams                FR Tufts                4:20.00    4:25.55   3 
 26 Conor Westwater           JR Umass Lowell         4:15.00    4:26.77   2 
 27 Anthony Lacey             FR Bentley              4:14.00    4:27.54   2 
 28 Evan Vadenais             FR Merrimack            4:27.00    4:27.71   3 
 29 Chris Birotte             FR Franklin Pie         4:16.00    4:28.32   2 
 30 Thomas Dean               FR Bentley              4:25.00    4:28.93   3 
 31 Chris Pierce              SR Babson               4:23.00    4:30.70   3 
 32 Sean Colford              FR Franklin Pie         4:17.00    4:32.60   2 
 33 Jacob Cetera              SR Quinnipiac           4:25.00    4:33.73   3 
 34 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson               4:30.00    4:34.57   3 
 35 Sean Perry                FR Bentley              4:25.00    4:40.33   3 
 36 Wesley Hebert             SO Worcester St         4:29.00    4:44.06   3 
 37 Patrick Daley             JR Worcester St         4:30.00    4:51.97   3 
 38 Edgar Ocana               FR Babson               4:54.00    5:01.13   3 
 
Men 2 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeff Veiga                SR Umass Lowell         9:05.00    9:20.51   1 
  2 Ben Pare                  JR Umass Lowell         9:15.00    9:27.11   1 
  3 Adam Malek                NA Unat-Umass L         9:10.00    9:28.02   1 
  4 Antoine Gisore            SO Franklin Pie         9:15.00    9:29.57   1 
  5 Liam Cassidy              JR Tufts                9:15.00    9:30.25   1 
  6 Makopa Rugabirwa          FR Franklin Pie         9:22.00    9:33.24   1 
  7 Craig Robinson            SR Bentley              9:30.00    9:35.47   1 
  8 Allen Meringolo           FR Northeastern         9:30.00    9:46.13   1 
  9 Padraic Donovan           SO Umass Lowell         9:19.00    9:47.19   1 
 10 Connor Habib              SO Umass Lowell         9:19.00    9:50.89   1 
 11 Brian deLeon              JR Babson              10:00.00    9:51.91   1 
 12 Isaac Fithian             FR Franklin Pie         9:50.00    9:55.10   1 
 13 John Drago                SR Bentley              9:15.00    9:57.06   1 
 14 Sherif Ali                SO Merrimack            9:29.00    9:58.35   1 
 15 Terence Galasso           FR Boston U.            9:27.00   10:03.03   1 
 16 Ian MacLean               FR Babson              10:05.00   10:03.44   2 
 17 Aaron Maurais             FR Merrimack            9:32.00   10:04.80   1 
 18 Ross Mungeaum             FR Umass Lowell        10:00.00   10:08.06   2 
 19 Tyler Sullivan            JR Umass Lowell         9:45.00   10:08.53   1 
 20 David Perloff             SO Umass Lowell        10:10.00   10:08.61   2 
 21 John Lawrence             SR Merrimack           10:02.00   10:12.89   2 
 22 Mac Segura-Cook           SO Bentley              9:45.00   10:13.82   1 
 23 Kevin Alliette            NA Unat-Umass L        10:00.00   10:14.27   1 
 24 Kyle Hamel                FR Hartford             9:45.00   10:15.34   1 
 25 Matthew Hernon            SO Umass Lowell         9:50.00   10:15.72   1 
 26 Ricardo Torres            FR Umass Lowell        10:10.00   10:19.47   2 
 27 Patrick Ryan              FR Umass Lowell         9:50.00   10:20.28   1 
 28 JT Trujillo               FR Franklin Pie        10:10.00   10:23.78   2 
 29 Dan Biales                SR Bentley             10:00.00   10:25.13   2 
 30 Zachary Schaeffer         JR Umass Lowell         9:55.00   10:26.88   1 
 31 Christopher Helminski     FR Hartford            10:00.00   10:27.09   2 
 32 Jake Williams             SR Babson              10:23.00   10:28.92   2 
 33 Justin Reddy              JR Umass Lowell         9:50.00   10:31.40   1 
 34 Ned Furtney               SO Bentley             10:15.00   10:33.99   2 
 35 Chris deLeon              FR Babson              10:10.00   10:34.57   2 
 36 Sam Powell                FR Bentley             10:10.00   10:43.41   2 
 37 Brian Hickey              FR Babson              10:15.00   10:43.88   2 
 38 Mike Frappier             FR Franklin Pie        10:25.00   10:48.87   2 
 39 Chris Haddad              FR Bentley             10:20.00   10:52.87   2 
 40 Max DeBroff               FR Bentley             10:40.00   10:56.70   2 
 41 Wyatt Allread             SO Bentley             10:40.00   10:58.68   2 
 42 Danny Pirrello            SO Bentley             10:40.00   11:05.97   2 
 43 Logan Hatch               FR New England         10:30.00   11:11.60   2 
 44 Bryan Quitadamo           SO Hartford            10:00.00   11:17.79   2 
 45 James Wayne               JR New England         10:30.00   11:20.06   2 
 46 Brandon Doyle             JR New England         11:10.00   12:03.53   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brendan Copley            FR Quinnipiac          15:05.00   15:12.98  
  2 Spencer Mannion           SO Quinnipiac          15:05.00   15:15.21  
  3 Sam Haney                 SR Tufts               15:10.00   15:16.90  
  4 Blake Fenwick             SO Bryant              15:00.00   15:25.76  
  5 Marshall Pagano           SO Tufts               15:30.00   15:29.01  
  6 Brian McLaughlin          SR Tufts               15:15.00   15:34.66  
  7 Michael Caputo            SR Boston U.           15:15.00   15:41.30  
  8 Matthew Cioe              SO Umass Lowell        15:19.00   15:41.43  
  9 Christopher Chapruet      JR Bryant              15:45.87   15:43.12  
 10 Sam Garfield              SO Tufts               15:45.00   15:44.63  
 11 Matthew Mensher           FR Quinnipiac          15:30.00   15:47.23  
 12 Jose Ortiz                NA Unat-Umass L        15:15.00   15:53.21  
 13 Colin Gannon              SR Bryant              15:35.00   15:56.68  
 14 Greg Hardy                SO Tufts               15:50.00   15:58.56  
 15 David Hurley              SR Bryant              15:45.00   16:19.22  
 16 Wolff Ryan                SR Quinnipiac          16:10.00   16:41.76  
 17 Josh Wells                SO Quinnipiac          16:50.00   17:38.08  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Mitchell          SO Umass Lowell           15.35      15.21   3.0  1 
  2 Vinny Biunno              FR Franklin Pie           15.10      15.44   3.0  1 
  3 Sam Arsenault             SR Boston U.              14.89      15.86   3.0  1 
  4 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St           15.34      16.07   3.0  1 
  5 Taylor DenBleyker         FR New Haven              15.90      16.15   2.4  2 
  6 Tyler Houldsworth         SO Umass Lowell           16.00      16.56   2.4  2 
  7 David Germain                GBTC                   16.00      16.79   2.4  2 
  8 Ronald Hill               JR Bryant                 15.67      16.84   3.0  1 
  9 Nana Croffie              FR Babson                 16.69      17.01   2.4  2 
 10 Peter Thorp               FR Bryant                 16.00      17.21   2.4  2 
 11 Nick Tyler                FR Northeastern           15.90      18.28   3.0  1 
 12 Mitch McNanna             FR Franklin Pie           17.70      18.32   2.4  2 
 13 Andrew Osborne            JR Tufts                  18.00      18.98   2.4  2 
 14 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                 18.24      19.13   NWI  3 
 15 Allan Yau                 SO Tufts                  17.00      19.51   2.4  2 
 16 Max Fanwick               FR Franklin Pie           18.50      19.99   NWI  3 
 17 Alex Karys                FR Tufts                  18.50      20.91   NWI  3 
 -- Jackson MacDonald         JR Northeastern           15.36        DNF   3.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vladimir Francois         JR Umass Lowell           55.19      55.52   1 
  2 Cameron Mitchell          SO Umass Lowell           55.65      55.84   1 
  3 Richard Kirby             SO Umass Lowell           56.10      57.67   1 
  4 Jon Parrella              SR Worcester St           55.29      57.75   1 
  5 Kevin Maciel              JR Worcester St           56.00      58.82   1 
  6 Tyler Houldsworth         SO Umass Lowell           58.10      59.75   2 
  7 Kerry Sabanty             SR Worcester St           59.00    1:00.64   2 
  8 Alex Kasemir              FR Tufts                  58.50    1:00.76   2 
  9 Eric Benny                FR Northeastern           56.00    1:00.87   1 
 10 Lawrence Xia              SR Tufts                  59.00    1:02.55   2 
 11 Alexander Tighe           SO Babson               1:02.76    1:03.71   2 
 12 Brandon Odze              FR Brandeis             1:02.00    1:09.29   2 
 -- Berngy Guerrier           NA Unat-Merrima           57.73        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colton Ham                FR Franklin Pie         9:40.00    9:58.13  
  2 Mark Hegarty              FR Umass Lowell         9:45.00   10:10.84  
  3 Brendan Adams             FR Umass Lowell         9:59.00   10:13.00  
  4 Joseph St. Pierre         SO Tufts               10:00.00   10:23.48  
  5 Joey Smith                SO Merrimack           10:26.00   10:28.88  
  6 Chaz Munroe               FR Franklin Pie        10:00.00   10:36.53  
  7 James Traester            FR Tufts               10:00.00   10:39.02  
  8 Kerry Sabanty             SR Worcester St        10:30.00   11:11.79  
  9 Brendan Blair             FR Worcester St        11:20.00   12:49.74  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                      42.76      43.09   1 
     1) Denzel Livingston FR            2) Ethan Weaver SR                
     3) Ian Weaver SR                   4) Anthony Arcari SO              
     5) Julio Arzu SR                   6)                                
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          42.80      43.62   1 
     1) Bryson Hoover Hankerson FR      2) Daniel Lange Vagle JR          
     3) Vinnie Lee SR                   4) Graham Beutler JR              
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                       44.00      44.64   2 
     1) Vincent Asante JR               2) Joshua Hacunda FR              
     3) Kensai Hughes JR                4) Galen Karlan-Mason FR          
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       43.00      44.71   1 
     1) Ralph Roper JR                  2) Andre Goodwin FR               
     3) Gario Graham SR                 4) Michael Iosebashvili JR        
     5) Ansu Diggs SR                   6)                                
  5 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   43.00      44.80   1 
     1) Kevin Johnston SO               2) Camy Ducasse SO                
     3) Cameron Mitchell SO             4) Ian Peuser SO                  
  6 Babson  'A'                                         45.00      45.50   2 
     1) Rishav Bansal SO                2) Steven Comery SO               
     3) Vickrum Nabar SO                4) Nana Croffie FR                
     5) Kevin Manesh FR                 6) Dominic Esposito FR            
  7 Worcester State  'B'                                42.90     x45.66   1 
     1) Shaun Corum SO                  2) Luke Curtis JR                 
     3) Kevin Conant SO                 4) Matthew Alley SO               
  8 Bentley  'B'                                        46.50     x45.86   2 
     1) Steve Maffiolini SO             2) Drew Hoey SO                   
     3) Anthony Charter SO              4) Connor Hichens FR              
 -- Bryant  'A'                                         42.44        DNF   1 
     1) Toren O'Leary FR                2) Kyle Reid SR                   
     3) Nicholas Douglas SO             4) Kevin Louine SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:14.00    3:19.62   1 
     1) Timothy Regan JR                2) Craig Bennett SR               
     3) Ryad Bencheikh SO               4) Casey O'Brien JR               
  2 New Haven  'A'                                    3:22.00    3:29.61   1 
     1) Jamaal James JR                 2) David Thomas SR                
     3) Devin Rose FR                   4) Christopher Dannenhoffer SO    
  3 Hartford  'A'                                     3:27.74    3:31.27   2 
     1) Jared Casey JR                  2) Gario Graham SR                
     3) Michael Iosebashvili JR         4) Eric Tahtamoni FR              
  4 Tufts  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:33.85   2 
     1) Lawrence Xia SR                 2) Wylan Simpson SO               
     3) Andrew Osborne JR               4) Emery Reifsnyder FR            
  5 Babson  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:34.54   2 
     1) Vickrum Nabar SO                2) Mark Gulesian SO               
     3) Kevin Giffels FR                4) Alexander Tighe SO             
     5) Dominic Esposito FR             6) Ian MacLean FR                 
  6 Umass Lowell  'B'                                 3:25.00   x3:38.63   1 
     1) Cameron Mitchell SO             2) Richard Kirby SO               
     3) Vladimir Francois JR            4) Tyler Houldsworth SO           
  7 New Haven  'C'                                    3:30.00   x3:40.47   2 
     1) Chad Messam FR                  2) Marvin Azor SR                 
     3) Ryan Parris SO                  4) John Landi FR                  
     5) Kymm Gordon FR                  6)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Wuest                 SR Boston U.              2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Angelito Destin           NA Unat-Umass L                     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Oluwatoni Onikeku         FR Umass Lowell           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 David Germain                GBTC                   2.00m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Andrew Johnson            JR Worcester St           1.99m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Vinny Biunno              FR Franklin Pie           1.96m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jake Connors              SO Umass Lowell           1.89m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jake Stelline             FR Umass Lowell           1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Daniel Ross               SO Worcester St           1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Daniel Schumacher         JR Worcester St           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Hanson Yang               FR Brandeis               1.80m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ademitokunbo Oremule      SO Bryant                 1.90m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St           1.76m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XP    P    P   XX 
 -- Ian Weaver                SR Merrimack              1.85m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brad Nakanishi            SR Tufts                  4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Tyler                FR Northeastern           4.30m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Darwin Gibbons            JR Northeastern           4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dylan Lucas               JR Northeastern           4.60m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Adam Weaver               SR Boston U.              4.25m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Steve Fleming             JR Worcester St           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XX 
  7 John Somers               SO Bryant                 4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Garrett King              SO Umass Lowell           4.45m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  9 Max Fanwick               FR Franklin Pie           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Connor Rogowsky           FR Franklin Pie           3.55m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Andrew Osborne            JR Tufts                  3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                 3.04m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jason Bielesz             FR New Haven              3.50m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Karys                FR Tufts                  3.10m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Garcia             SR Worcester St           4.00m         NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Allan Yau                 SO Tufts                  3.25m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Egner               JR Bryant                 4.20m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Trevor Rothaus            JR Tufts                  4.30m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Richard Kirby             SO Umass Lowell           4.05m         NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 David Thomas              SR New Haven              7.38m      6.80m   0.1  22-03.75 
     6.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(5.7) FOUL(0.1) 6.80m(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Denzel Livingston         FR Merrimack              6.69m      6.75m   2.6  22-01.75 
     6.08m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 6.75m(2.6) 6.66m(NWI) 6.27m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Sam Arsenault             SR Boston U.              6.86m      6.72m   1.5  22-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL      6.14m(2.7) 6.72m(1.5)
  4 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St           6.55m      6.53m   3.2  21-05.25 
     4.73m(1.8) FOUL(0.3) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.53m(3.2) 5.97m(0.6) 6.31m(2.4)
  5 Gbola Ajayi               SR Tufts                  6.84m     J6.53m   0.2  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.2) 4.57m(5.0) 6.29m(4.0) PASS(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  6 Jackson MacDonald         JR Northeastern           7.01m      6.52m   1.1  21-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.52m(1.1) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Anthony Baccini           JR Merrimack              6.24m      6.47m   5.0  21-02.75 
     6.43m(6.4) 6.14m(2.8) 6.06m(1.2) 6.47m(5.0) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Anthony Charter           SO Bentley                6.79m      6.31m   0.3  20-08.50 
     6.29m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 6.31m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  9 Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukok  FR Bentley                6.84m      6.30m   0.6  20-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.6) 5.72m(0.2) 6.17m(1.9) PASS(1.8)
 10 Andrew Osborne            JR Tufts                  6.65m      6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     6.19m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)           
 11 Nat Hinckley              SO Boston U.              6.58m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.15m(NWI) FOUL(1.9)           
 12 Ned DeLeo                 JR Tufts                  6.07m      6.12m   3.3  20-01.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.74m(2.5) 6.12m(3.3)            
 13 Berngy Guerrier           NA Unat-Merrima           6.17m     J6.12m   6.0  20-01.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.12m(6.0) FOUL(3.3)          
 14 Adam Malone               FR Bryant                 6.40m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.96m(1.2) 6.10m(+0.0)           
 15 Ryan Dionne               FR Franklin Pie           6.47m      6.03m   3.6  19-09.50 
     5.92m(3.6) 6.02m(NWI) 6.03m(3.6)          
 16 Vinny Biunno              FR Franklin Pie           6.40m      6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
     5.95m(NWI) 6.01m(1.8) 5.99m(0.4)           
 17 Adam Rander               FR Franklin Pie           6.40m      6.00m   2.6  19-08.25 
     6.00m(2.6) 5.57m(3.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 18 Zac Lyons                 FR Merrimack              6.36m      5.98m   2.7  19-07.50 
     5.98m(2.7) 5.89m(0.2) 5.72m(+0.0)         
 19 Adam Salafia              FR New Haven              6.13m     J5.98m   2.1  19-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.98m(2.1) 5.58m(1.3)          
 20 Ryan Erland               FR Hartford               6.21m      5.97m   3.8  19-07.00 
     5.82m(0.1) 5.97m(3.8) 4.86m(0.3)         
 21 Pavandeep Mehat           SO Boston U.              6.45m      5.96m   2.4  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.4) 5.90m(0.8) PASS                
 22 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   FR Tufts                  6.38m      5.89m   3.0  19-04.00 
     5.69m(0.5) 5.89m(3.0) 5.72m(2.4)         
 23 Shawn DeCost              FR Franklin Pie           6.20m      5.83m   2.5  19-01.50 
     5.70m(0.9) 5.74m(3.3) 5.83m(2.5)           
 24 Kensai Hughes             JR Brandeis               6.20m      5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(1.6)           
 25 Ryan Webster              FR Boston U.              5.93m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.1) FOUL(2.1)            
 26 Allan Yau                 SO Tufts                  6.19m      5.72m   0.8  18-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(0.8)          
 27 Cezar Bialon              FR Babson                 5.63m      5.51m   1.7  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.7) 5.42m(0.4) 5.45m(0.1)          
 28 Robert Pepper             FR Hartford               5.69m      5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4)            
 29 Dana Perry                FR Worcester St           5.81m      5.43m   2.5  17-09.75 
     5.19m(1.0) 5.43m(0.2) 5.43m(2.5)           
 30 Adam Berger               FR Brandeis               6.00m      5.41m   0.2  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.2) 5.15m(0.1) 5.39m(1.1)            
 31 Ato Pinkrah               FR New Haven              5.71m      5.40m   1.7  17-08.75 
     FOUL(3.7) 5.40m(1.7) FOUL(3.3)           
 32 Nicholas Kreutzjans       SR Boston U.              6.22m      5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.5) 5.32m(0.4) 5.19m(0.8)           
 33 Hee Jae An                FR Tufts                  5.34m      5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.09m(1.6) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.1)           
 34 Jason Bielesz             FR New Haven              5.38m      5.18m   2.9  17-00.00 
     5.18m(2.9) 5.03m(+0.0) PASS                
 -- Nick Tyler                FR Northeastern                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)          
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adam Malone               FR Bryant                13.70m     13.41m   2.5  44-00.00 
     13.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL      13.41m(2.5)
  2 David Thomas              SR New Haven                        13.23m   3.1  43-05.00 
     13.23m(3.1) 11.49m(0.3) 12.97m(1.3) 12.66m(0.8) 13.13m(0.4) 11.91m(3.0)
  3 Ato Pinkrah               FR New Haven             13.05m     13.00m   0.5  42-08.00 
     12.65m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 12.79m(0.3) 12.71m(0.2) 12.95m(0.1) 13.00m(0.5)
  4 Rashawn Providence        JR Hartford              13.48m     12.89m  +0.0  42-03.50 
     12.89m(+0.0) 12.68m(2.4) 12.69m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Robert Pepper             FR Hartford              13.07m     12.80m   2.4  42-00.00 
     12.79m(1.2) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.2) 12.80m(2.4) 12.52m(3.3) FOUL(3.8)
  6 Cezar Bialon              FR Babson                13.11m     12.75m   1.2  41-10.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 12.45m(1.1) FOUL(0.1) 12.75m(1.2) 12.53m(0.9) 12.64m(1.1)
  7 Oluwadam Dada             SO Umass Lowell          12.95m     12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     11.77m(1.2) 12.25m(1.0) 12.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.01m(0.1) 12.31m(2.6)
  8 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St          12.80m     12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 
     11.17m(2.1) 11.47m(1.7) 12.40m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Adam Berger               FR Brandeis              12.80m     12.39m   0.4  40-07.75 
     12.25m(0.2) 12.39m(0.4) 12.22m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Marquise Meda             FR Umass Lowell                     12.33m   1.9  40-05.50 
     12.33m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 0.12m(2.0) 0.16m(NWI)      
 11 Andrew Osborne            JR Tufts                 12.00m     12.30m   1.7  40-04.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.30m(1.7) 12.23m(+0.0)           
 12 Ned DeLeo                 JR Tufts                 12.47m     12.28m   0.3  40-03.50 
     12.28m(0.3) 12.03m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Gbola Ajayi               SR Tufts                 14.73m     12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 12.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 14 Anthony Baccini           JR Merrimack             12.75m     12.19m   0.5  40-00.00 
     12.13m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.19m(0.5)           
 15 Dana Perry                FR Worcester St          12.73m     11.76m   1.4  38-07.00 
     11.76m(1.4) 11.40m(0.6) 11.74m(1.7)           
 16 Adam Salafia              FR New Haven             11.68m     11.34m   1.8  37-02.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.34m(1.8) FOUL(1.5)           
 17 Hee Jae An                FR Tufts                 12.12m     11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.06m(1.3) FOUL(2.5)           
 -- Pavandeep Mehat           SO Boston U.             14.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Williamson          SO Tufts                 15.80m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.45m  13.75m  13.61m  14.92m  14.73m  14.28m
  2 Kevin Rosenberg           SO Northeastern          15.40m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.18m  14.23m  13.43m  FOUL  14.71m  13.83m
  3 Mark Mastone              SR Northeastern          15.11m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zachary Nardone           SO Umass Lowell          14.39m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.13m  13.54m  13.33m  13.54m  13.44m  13.56m
  5 Cory Murray               NA Unat-Umass L          15.65m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.16m  12.90m  13.21m  12.89m  13.30m  13.33m
  6 Devin O'Neill             SO Umass Lowell          14.53m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.17m  12.86m  13.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Samuel Kaczmarek          FR Hartford              14.20m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.85m  12.08m  12.90m  11.92m  12.02m  12.99m
  8 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 14.25m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Tim McMackin              FR Umass Lowell          13.53m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Parris Nathan             FR Worcester St          13.00m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.57m  11.73m  10.95m            
 11 Andre Figueroa            FR Tufts                 12.80m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.41m  11.08m           
 12 Kris Stinehart            SR Brandeis              12.50m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.25m  FOUL           
 13 Matthew Begley            SO Worcester St          14.00m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  PASS           
 14 Corey Burns               FR Tufts                            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.63m  11.22m  10.50m         
 15 Vito Licata               FR Umass Lowell          12.27m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      9.77m  9.82m  11.08m           
 16 John Chiulli              SO Bentley               12.71m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.50m  10.64m  11.03m           
 17 AJ Fields                 FR Tufts                 12.73m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.41m  10.99m  10.43m           
 18 Ryan Filliger             FR Worcester St          11.00m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.84m         
 18 Ryan Webster              FR Boston U.             11.06m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  9.64m  10.34m         
 20 Robert White              SO Worcester St          13.04m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.41m  10.40m  10.83m           
 21 Mike Piantedosi           FR Worcester St          11.00m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.35m  10.57m  10.13m         
 22 Joseph Maguid             JR Tufts                 11.71m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.04m  10.20m  10.56m         
 23 Andrew Ladd               SO Umass Lowell          11.80m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.71m  10.02m  10.45m            
 24 Jordan Morrissey          FR Bentley               10.40m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.36m  9.41m  9.21m         
 25 Adam Ochab                FR Merrimack             11.00m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.07m  9.05m  9.29m         
 -- Young Guang               SO Boston U.             12.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sharaj Prince             FR Franklin Pie          11.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charles Ebbs              JR Northeastern          45.22m     44.59m     146-03 
      40.78m  44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.32m
  2 Joel Bergeron             NA Unat-Umass L                     43.96m     144-03 
      43.55m  42.86m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 46.37m     42.98m     141-00 
      37.14m  39.13m  FOUL  42.98m  FOUL  39.44m
  4 Brian Sullivan            FR Bryant                42.59m     41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  37.72m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  41.21m
  5 Kevin Rosenberg           SO Northeastern          41.73m     41.11m     134-10 
      40.35m  41.09m  40.62m  39.99m  38.65m  41.11m
  6 Brian Williamson          SO Tufts                 39.24m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mark Mastone              SR Northeastern          39.68m     39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  FOUL  38.10m  38.65m  35.40m  FOUL
  8 Alexander Mandragouras    FR Worcester St          40.00m     39.27m     128-10 
      39.27m  FOUL  33.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Samuel Kaczmarek          FR Hartford              39.46m     39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  38.72m  36.05m  38.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryan O'Grady              NA Unat-Umass L          38.01m     38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  34.73m  38.99m           
 11 Kevin Peter               JR Umass Lowell          45.74m     38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  33.43m  38.79m          
 12 Nicholas Staub            FR Umass Lowell          42.20m     37.89m     124-04 
      36.28m  37.69m  37.89m          
 13 Nick Todman               JR Bryant                40.65m     37.52m     123-01 
      37.45m  37.44m  37.52m            
 14 Adam Aronson              SR Tufts                 40.64m     36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  34.22m  36.89m            
 15 John Chiulli              SO Bentley               35.51m     36.56m     119-11 
      36.56m  FOUL  36.15m            
 16 Tim McMackin              FR Umass Lowell          38.30m     36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  35.11m  36.06m           
 17 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St          40.00m     35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.60m  34.20m            
 18 Robert White              SO Worcester St          35.00m     35.26m     115-08 
      29.45m  34.48m  35.26m            
 19 Sebastian Bilentschuk     SR Worcester St          38.00m     35.11m     115-02 
      FOUL  34.71m  35.11m            
 20 Sharaj Prince             FR Franklin Pie          36.35m     34.17m     112-01 
      34.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Corey Burns               FR Tufts                            33.55m     110-01 
      30.11m  33.55m  29.00m           
 22 Jeremy Ross               SO Worcester St          35.00m     33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.14m            
 23 Michael Blair             SR Tufts                 35.67m     32.89m     107-11 
      31.67m  32.87m  32.89m            
 24 Joseph Maguid             JR Tufts                 32.16m     32.63m     107-01 
      23.16m  32.63m  30.97m          
 25 Vito Licata               FR Umass Lowell          38.30m     31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.54m           
 26 Jake Ferreira             FR Worcester St          30.00m     30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  28.49m  26.24m         
 27 Ryan Filliger             FR Worcester St          30.00m     30.00m      98-05 
      29.04m  30.00m  28.44m         
 28 AJ Fields                 FR Tufts                 30.00m     29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  29.36m  29.74m         
 29 Young Guang               SO Boston U.             34.11m     29.25m      95-11 
      29.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Adam Smith                FR Bryant                33.00m     28.01m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.01m  FOUL          
 31 Dominic Esposito          FR Babson                31.39m     26.58m      87-02 
      25.30m  26.58m  24.53m           
 32 Andrew Ladd               SO Umass Lowell          30.22m     26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.52m         
 33 Mike Piantedosi           FR Worcester St          30.00m     26.14m      85-09 
      21.71m  FOUL  26.14m           
 34 Kraig Spencer             FR Worcester St          30.00m     22.37m      73-05 
      22.37m  22.00m  20.25m         
 35 Alex Karys                FR Tufts                 25.00m     22.13m      72-07 
      FOUL  17.32m  22.13m         
 36 Derrek Acosta             SO Worcester St          30.00m     21.87m      71-09 
      20.42m  21.87m  FOUL         
 -- Adam Ochab                FR Merrimack             31.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Max Milder                JR Northeastern          61.73m     59.77m     196-01 
      FOUL  57.90m  59.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 James Hall                JR Northeastern          55.24m     55.12m     180-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.81m  54.65m  49.48m  55.12m
  3 Kevin Peter               JR Umass Lowell          51.58m     51.60m     169-03 
      50.72m  51.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Curtis Yancy              SR Tufts                 52.63m     51.46m     168-10 
      43.49m  46.54m  47.51m  49.80m  49.04m  51.46m
  5 Devin O'Neill             SO Umass Lowell          48.01m     48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  48.82m
  6 Adam Aronson              SR Tufts                 52.17m     47.18m     154-09 
      46.27m  47.18m  46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  44.60m
  7 Andre Figueroa            FR Tufts                 46.79m     44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  39.39m  FOUL  43.44m  35.73m  39.90m
  8 Sebastian Bilentschuk     SR Worcester St          44.00m     43.40m     142-05 
      40.64m  43.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Charles Ebbs              JR Northeastern          43.19m     42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zachary Nardone           SO Umass Lowell          44.74m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  41.47m  FOUL           
 11 Matthew Begley            SO Worcester St          40.00m     41.63m     136-07 
      41.63m  40.77m  39.42m           
 12 Brett Pronovost           SR Worcester St          43.00m     41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Joseph Maguid             JR Tufts                 43.90m     41.48m     136-01 
      38.90m  41.48m  40.90m            
 14 Adam Smith                FR Bryant                35.55m     41.21m     135-02 
      38.14m  41.21m  FOUL           
 15 Nick Todman               JR Bryant                46.48m     40.96m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.41m  40.96m           
 16 Ryan O'Grady              NA Unat-Umass L          41.21m     40.08m     131-06 
      40.08m  FOUL  39.90m           
 17 Nicholas Staub            FR Umass Lowell          42.00m     38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.97m           
 18 Casey Mackisey            FR Bryant                38.00m     38.32m     125-09 
      35.75m  38.32m  36.65m         
 19 Shawn McCabe              JR Worcester St          40.00m     38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  FOUL  37.73m           
 20 Tim McMackin              FR Umass Lowell          36.67m     33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  33.25m  32.22m           
 21 Kraig Spencer             FR Worcester St          32.00m     29.24m      95-11 
      28.99m  29.24m  27.30m           
 22 Jake Ferreira             FR Worcester St          30.00m     28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  27.55m  FOUL           
 23 AJ Fields                 FR Tufts                 32.00m     27.43m      90-00 
      FOUL  21.27m  27.43m           
 24 Derrek Acosta             SO Worcester St          30.00m     24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin O'Neill             SO Umass Lowell          55.64m     57.02m     187-01 
      52.00m  49.49m  52.69m  50.41m  57.02m  55.99m
  2 Matthew Johnson           SO Tufts                 53.53m     53.55m     175-08 
      52.33m  51.53m  52.33m  53.55m  53.28m  53.02m
  3 Zachary LaClair           SO Bryant                50.01m     50.63m     166-01 
      FOUL  50.63m  44.16m  49.77m  47.85m  44.15m
  4 Mario DeJesus             SO Worcester St          52.00m     49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  FOUL  48.09m  47.46m  48.66m  FOUL
  5 Nick Todman               JR Bryant                48.80m     49.37m     162-00 
      44.96m  43.18m  46.55m  48.58m  49.37m  47.42m
  6 Patrick Haneberg          FR Tufts                 47.73m     49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  40.23m  44.48m  48.69m  47.40m  46.27m
  7 Jeremy Ross               SO Worcester St          55.00m     48.49m     159-01 
      43.92m  48.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Chris Reider              NA Unat-Umass L          61.03m     47.64m     156-03 
      47.64m  FOUL  FOUL  41.87m  FOUL  46.73m
  9 Jacob Gesin               SO Bryant                44.90m     47.25m     155-00 
      42.99m  47.25m  39.21m  39.05m  45.25m  45.47m
 10 Kyle Sullivan             SO Bentley               49.18m     45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  44.28m  44.85m         
 11 Jordan Morrissey          FR Bentley               43.14m     44.90m     147-04 
      39.62m  33.67m  44.90m         
 12 Jonathan Gilman           SO Brandeis              49.00m     44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  43.64m  FOUL         
 13 Westley Dupray            FR Bentley               42.46m     44.59m     146-03 
      44.27m  44.59m  43.61m         
 14 Nate Glidden              FR Worcester St          48.00m     43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.79m         
 15 Jacob Wilhoite            SO Brandeis              48.00m     43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  43.24m  42.65m           
 16 James Brodeur             FR Worcester St          50.00m     41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  38.00m         
 17 Dennis Fitzgibbon         SO Worcester St          45.00m     40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.16m  38.17m         
 18 Matthew Swartz            SR Hartford              44.60m     39.71m     130-03 
      39.10m  35.17m  39.71m         
 19 Joe Simonini              FR Bentley               38.53m     38.95m     127-09 
      36.01m  38.70m  38.95m         
 20 Shawn DeCost              FR Franklin Pie          45.00m     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.80m         
 21 Bryant Wing               SR Worcester St          38.02m     36.84m     120-10 
      34.44m  36.84m  36.00m         
 22 Michael Pierz             FR New England           40.00m     32.80m     107-07 
      32.40m  FOUL  32.80m         
 23 Max Fanwick               FR Franklin Pie          38.00m     32.46m     106-06 
      32.46m  28.90m  31.80m