UMass Lowell Geo. Davis Invitational

13 Apr 14: Modification to women's pole vault.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13.Apr.14 02:21 PM
                George Davis Invitational T&F Meet - 12.Apr.14                 
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell           12.10      12.63  -0.6  1 
  2 Alexis Kitsakos           SO Umass Lowell           12.48      12.68  -0.6  1 
  3 Shaniece Cola             JR Umass Lowell           12.93      12.82   0.6  2 
  4 Melanie Hill              FR Franklin Pie           12.70      13.00  -0.6  1 
  5 Aliyah Alley              FR Umass Lowell           12.95      13.02   0.6  2 
  6 Bianca Rescalvo           FR Tufts                  12.95      13.11   0.6  2 
  7 Brooke Hoople             FR Husson                 12.90      13.17  -0.6  1 
  8 Essence Sterling          FR New Haven              12.99      13.36   0.6  2 
  9 Aisling Stephenson        FR Husson                 13.20      13.45   0.6  2 
 10 Roxanne Redwood           FR New Haven              12.88      13.46  -0.6  1 
 11 Bianca Jordan             JR Saint Rose             13.00      13.47   0.6  2 
 12 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose             13.41      13.57  -2.6  3 
 13 Christina Harvey          JR Tufts                  13.10      13.74   0.6  2 
 14 Danae Rosario             FR Umass Lowell           13.85      13.75  -2.6  3 
 15 Tiara Smith               SR St. Joseph's           12.80      13.81  -0.6  1 
 16 Elly Day                  SO Tufts                  13.40      13.92  -2.6  3 
 17 Kelsie Ferris             NA Unat-Umass L                      14.08  -2.0  5 
 18 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State            13.63      14.19  -2.6  3 
 19 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose             13.50      14.30  -2.6  3 
 20 Megan Darcy               JR Husson                 13.75      14.37  -2.6  3 
 21 Katherine Thibault        SO Husson                 14.27      14.52  -1.4  4 
 22 Sophia Herzlinger         SO Tufts                  13.80      14.63  -2.6  3 
 23 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                  13.80      14.71  -2.6  3 
 24 Hannah Peabody            SO Husson                 14.47      14.75  -1.4  4 
 25 Krissy Schelling          SR St. Joseph's           15.16      14.78  -1.4  4 
 26 Samantha Bureau           SO Franklin Pie                      14.79  -2.0  5 
 27 Diana Tran                SO Regis (Mass.           13.94      14.84  -1.4  4 
 28 Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose             14.28      14.88  -1.4  4 
 29 Kaitlin Kruglak           FR Saint Rose             14.50      14.90  -1.4  4 
 30 Hannah Chase              SR St. Joseph's           16.43      15.66  -1.4  4 
 31 Sarah Bakun                  St. Joseph's           16.44      16.07  -2.0  5 
 32 Talia Minichiello         FR Regis (Mass.           15.93      16.18  -1.4  4 
 33 Nicole Church             FR Regis (Mass.                      16.31  -1.3  6 
 34 Riley Jones                  St. Joseph's                      16.49  -1.3  6 
 35 Nicole Sevigny            JR Thomas Colle                      16.82  -2.0  5 
 36 Heather Hanson            FR St. Joseph's                      16.99  -2.0  5 
 37 Cristina Cuscuna             St. Joseph's                      18.36  -2.0  5 
 -- Tori Kenyon               SO Conn College           13.20        DNF   0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Kitsakos           SO Umass Lowell           25.04      25.60  -0.9  1 
  2 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell           25.45      26.07  -0.9  1 
  3 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                  25.80      26.11  -0.9  1 
  4 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.              25.50      26.18  -0.9  1 
  5 Shaniece Cola             JR Umass Lowell           26.00      26.23  -0.9  1 
  6 Aliyah Alley              FR Umass Lowell           26.44      27.08  -1.7  2 
  7 Monique Loney             FR Franklin Pie           26.78      27.19  -1.7  2 
  8 Brooke Hoople             FR Husson                 27.29      27.26  -3.3  3 
  9 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                  26.00      27.40  -0.9  1 
 10 Essence Sterling          FR New Haven              26.89      27.59  -1.7  2 
 11 Rachel Surette            JR Umass Lowell           27.15      27.60  -3.3  3 
 12 Nicolette Zeigler         SO Franklin Pie           26.88      27.86  -1.7  2 
 13 Andrea Marcotte           FR Umass Lowell           27.00      27.91  -3.3  3 
 14 Amanda Rindgen            SO New Haven              26.85      27.92  -1.7  2 
 15 Kimberly Gabriele         JR Umass Lowell           26.52      28.08  -1.7  2 
 16 Elly Day                  SO Tufts                  28.29      28.11  -1.5  4 
 17 Bianca Rescalvo           FR Tufts                  26.85      28.27  -1.7  2 
 18 Danae Rosario             FR Umass Lowell           27.90      28.39  -1.5  4 
 19 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.              26.90      28.61  -3.3  3 
 20 Kat Vicino                SR Lesley                 27.50      29.09  -3.3  3 
 21 Kelly Kobani              JR Saint Rose             27.99      29.13  -1.5  4 
 22 Tianangay Cooper          FR New Haven              27.95      29.14  -1.5  4 
 23 Alyssa Lombardi           FR Keene State            28.99      29.65  -1.8  5 
 24 Megan Darcy               JR Husson                 28.48      29.78  -1.5  4 
 25 Kelsey Brangiel           SR Husson                 29.73      30.02  -1.5  6 
 26 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State            28.76      30.03  -1.5  4 
 27 Katherine Thibault        SO Husson                 29.00      30.38  -1.8  5 
 28 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State                       30.50  -0.1  7 
 29 Kristen O'Connell         SO Keene State            30.08      30.78  -1.5  6 
 30 Hannah Peabody            SO Husson                 30.58      30.89  -1.5  6 
 31 Haley Prygrocki           SO Husson                 31.07      31.01  -1.5  6 
 32 Sophia Herzlinger         SO Tufts                  29.20      31.05  -1.8  5 
 33 Diana Tran                SO Regis (Mass.           29.90      31.24  -1.5  6 
 34 Kerianne Downing          FR Husson                 30.02      31.30  -1.5  6 
 35 Holly Lindoe              FR Franklin Pie           30.00      32.16  -1.5  6 
 36 Doria Brown               SO Franklin Pie           32.00      33.87  -1.5  6 
 37 Sarah Bakun                  St. Joseph's           33.40      34.70  -0.1  7 
 38 Heather Hanson            FR St. Joseph's                      36.83  -0.1  7 
 39 Cristina Cuscuna             St. Joseph's                      38.22  -0.1  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  58.00      56.72   1 
  2 Jessica Razy              SR Saint Rose             57.31      57.67   1 
  3 Jasmin Belcher            SO New Haven              58.00      59.38   1 
  4 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State            59.00    1:00.27   1 
  5 Alicia Bousa              FR Saint Rose             59.37    1:00.38   1 
  6 Samantha Kroll            SO Umass Lowell         1:00.78    1:00.59   1 
  7 Marshae Holt              SO New Haven              58.00    1:02.05   1 
  8 Amanda Rindgen            SO New Haven            1:00.50    1:02.68   1 
  9 Kimberly Gabriele         JR Umass Lowell         1:01.01    1:03.26   2 
 10 Olivia Tangney            SO New Haven            1:01.00    1:04.08   2 
 11 Hannah Loss               FR Tufts                1:02.50    1:04.27   2 
 12 Tiara Mitchell            JR New Haven            1:03.12    1:04.38   2 
 13 Kat Vicino                SR Lesley               1:02.50    1:05.06   2 
 14 Kelsey Brangiel           SR Husson               1:05.00    1:05.41   2 
 15 Kelly Kobani              JR Saint Rose           1:05.00    1:05.48   2 
 16 Kristen O'Connell         SO Keene State          1:08.64    1:06.51   3 
 17 Tianangay Cooper          FR New Haven            1:06.53    1:08.29   3 
 18 Samantha Bureau           SO Franklin Pie         1:08.00    1:08.32   3 
 19 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State                     1:10.45   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Fahey                New Balance          2:14.00    2:17.42   1 
  2 Lauren Gormer             JR Tufts                2:17.50    2:21.81   1 
  3 Jaclyn Solimine           FR Umass Lowell         2:22.00    2:22.03   1 
  4 Misha Patel               SR Tufts                2:23.00    2:23.29   1 
  5 Christina Romak           FR Boston U.            2:18.55    2:23.42   1 
  6 Chrissy Larrabee          JR Husson               2:25.16    2:24.35   1 
  7 Ivy Watts                 JR New Haven            2:18.00    2:24.67   1 
  8 Bianca Jordan             JR Saint Rose           2:19.00    2:25.85   1 
  9 Kelsey O'Driscoll         FR Umass Lowell         2:22.00    2:26.23   1 
 10 Allison Brady             SO Keene State          2:24.00    2:29.16   1 
 11 Leah Miller               SR Lesley               2:24.00    2:30.30   1 
 12 Sophia Passacantando      FR Tufts                2:26.00    2:30.72   2 
 13 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State          2:33.13    2:31.82   2 
 14 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State          2:30.33    2:32.43   2 
 15 Jeanny Francois           FR New Haven            2:25.00    2:33.40   1 
 16 Kelsey Sheehan            FR Keene State          2:36.92    2:35.53   2 
 17 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State          2:34.05    2:36.10   2 
 18 Samantha Moul             FR New Haven            2:33.00    2:39.31   2 
 19 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State          2:22.00    2:40.21   1 
 20 Erika Pakalnis               St. Anselm           2:30.00    2:42.29   2 
 21 Marisa Lundy              SR St. Joseph's         2:49.69    2:43.92   3 
 22 Brianna Enderson          SR Keene State          2:33.25    2:44.95   2 
 23 Cara Colotti              SO Keene State          2:42.62    2:47.22   3 
 24 Kayla Digiantommaso       SO Franklin Pie         2:44.50    2:48.50   3 
 25 Courtney Bricault         SO Keene State          2:45.00    2:52.96   3 
 26 Kaylee Champagne          FR Husson               2:51.28    2:55.43   3 
 27 Erica Thrailkill          FR Husson               3:17.14    3:08.83   3 
 28 Sarah MacAulay               St. Anselm                      3:15.44   3 
 29 Katherine Medeiros        SO Husson               3:06.23    3:16.85   3 
 30 Riley Jones                  St. Joseph's                    3:17.57   3 
 31 Lya Kolb                     St. Anselm                      3:18.88   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Fahey                New Balance          4:30.00    4:36.80   1 
  2 Isabella Franz            FR Conn College         4:37.00    4:42.97   1 
  3 Caroline Leonard          SO Conn College         4:40.00    4:43.91   1 
  4 Karie Judge               SR Umass Lowell         4:42.00    4:45.69   1 
  5 Rachel Lottermann         SO Boston U.            4:53.10    4:48.44   1 
  6 Sydney Smith              SO Tufts                4:50.00    4:50.55   1 
  7 Sydney Lagueux            FR Boston U.            4:56.00    4:51.32   2 
  8 Chrissy Larrabee          JR Husson               4:52.02    4:57.79   1 
  9 Grace House               SR Tufts                4:53.00    4:58.96   1 
 10 Erin Donovan              FR Umass Lowell         4:56.00    4:59.18   2 
 11 Samantha Cox              FR Tufts                4:55.00    4:59.28   1 
 12 Carli Davis               FR Keene State          5:00.00    5:00.41   2 
 13 Kristen Harrington        JR Saint Rose           5:01.80    5:01.62   2 
 14 Amber Goodspeed           FR Saint Rose           5:00.90    5:02.79   2 
 15 Gina Butler               SR Umass Lowell         5:01.11    5:04.92   2 
 16 Laura Peterson            SR Tufts                4:50.00    5:05.40   1 
 17 Amber Dostie              SR St. Joseph's         4:55.00    5:06.59   1 
 18 Megan Mahoney             SO Umass Lowell         5:05.49    5:06.71   2 
 19 Erin Fox                  FR New Haven            4:55.00    5:07.88   1 
 20 Michelle Lujan            FR Saint Rose           5:11.00    5:08.06   2 
 21 Madeleine Carey           SR Tufts                4:55.00    5:09.00   1 
 22 Leah Miller               SR Lesley               4:48.00    5:09.05   1 
 23 Colleen Tretheway         FR Boston U.            5:10.00    5:10.92   2 
 24 Molly Schaefer            SO Keene State          5:03.00    5:12.25   2 
 25 Alyssa Lombardi           FR Keene State          5:18.84    5:13.79   3 
 26 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State          5:05.00    5:15.34   2 
 27 Renee Vigneault           FR Umass Lowell         5:10.00    5:16.48   2 
 28 Audrey Boraski            FR Keene State          5:15.00    5:16.88   3 
 29 Brianna Enderson          SR Keene State          5:08.00    5:20.24   2 
 30 Alecia Palmer             JR Husson               5:20.00    5:22.16   3 
 31 Katie DuBois              SO Conn College         5:20.00    5:32.35   3 
 32 Taylor Tagilente          FR Umass Lowell         5:34.73    5:34.34   3 
 33 Courtney Bricault         SO Keene State          5:25.00    5:38.86   3 
 34 Alexis Cheney             SO Conn College         5:35.00    5:40.23   3 
 35 Cara Colotti              SO Keene State          5:25.00    5:47.48   3 
 36 Kateri Jeffery            SO Husson               5:42.00    5:50.59   3 
 37 Arianna Thomas            JR Lesley               5:57.00    5:51.94   3 
 38 Elena Pereira             SO Lesley                          6:01.19   3 
 39 Sarah Schow               SR Regis (Mass.         5:58.56    6:04.75   3 
 40 Sydney Altschuler         SO Lesley               6:16.00    6:29.34   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audrey Gould              SO Tufts               10:10.00   10:16.60   2 
  2 Olivia Beltrani           SO Tufts               10:15.00   10:32.28   2 
  3 Carli Davis               FR Keene State         10:35.00   10:40.10   1 
  4 Kelsey McGinnis           FR Conn College        10:30.00   10:46.15   1 
  5 Kelly Fahey               FR Tufts               10:40.00   10:54.47   2 
  6 Emily Baker               SO Saint Rose          10:54.94   11:02.41   1 
  7 Michele de Mars           SO Tufts               10:50.00   11:03.20   2 
  8 Molly Schaefer            SO Keene State         10:42.00   11:03.50   1 
  9 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State         11:12.75   11:07.86   1 
 10 Anna Laurence             SO Conn College        10:55.00   11:18.24   1 
 11 Jennifer Pisarik          FR Umass Lowell        11:20.00   11:22.72   2 
 12 Lily Corcoran             SO Tufts               10:50.00   11:24.38   2 
 13 Olivia Dehm               FR Tufts               11:14.69   11:25.48   2 
 14 Doria Brown               SO Franklin Pie        11:05.85   11:28.68   1 
 15 Leah Sabatino             SO Conn College        11:15.00   11:29.02   1 
 16 Nicole Adam               SO Conn College        11:15.00   11:31.08   1 
 17 Danielle Koch             SO Franklin Pie        11:05.00   11:45.23   1 
 18 Erika Pakalnis               St. Anselm          11:50.00   11:45.35   2 
 19 Danielle Sorrentino       JR New Haven           11:30.00   11:46.87   2 
 20 Hannah Doolittle          JR Keene State         11:28.14   11:48.21   2 
 21 Katelyn Gilhooly             St. Anselm          12:15.00   11:51.41   2 
 22 Holly Lindoe              FR Franklin Pie        11:50.00   11:59.87   2 
 23 Marisa Shields            SR Conn College        11:45.00   12:05.37   2 
 24 Jackie Rosa               SO Lesley              11:50.00   12:06.99   2 
 25 Riley Wilk                JR Keene State         11:19.74   12:18.63   2 
 26 Samantha Mathewson        JR New Haven           12:00.00   12:22.65   2 
 27 Anna Guay                 FR Conn College        12:00.00   12:30.36   2 
 28 Jessica Bradt             FR New Haven           12:00.00   12:49.52   2 
 29 Heidi Proper              FR Saint Rose          12:50.00   12:52.83   2 
 30 Elly VanZanten            SR Conn College        12:45.00   13:11.14   2 
 31 Sabina Flandrick          FR Conn College        13:00.00   13:24.38   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Curran             FR Conn College        18:00.00   18:29.87  
  2 Ariana Beers              SO Conn College        18:20.00   19:10.24  
  3 Amber Dostie              SR St. Joseph's        18:47.40   20:20.03  
  4 Heather Eaton             SR St. Joseph's        19:54.00   20:37.50  
  5 Angelica Pizzi            FR Umass Boston        20:00.00   21:21.25  
  6 Audrey Curry                 St. Joseph's        22:32.85   23:19.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                  14.70      15.05  -1.9  1 
  2 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  14.70      15.19  -1.9  1 
  3 Monica Yanez              SR New Haven              14.53      15.48  -1.9  1 
  4 Breigh Souliere           FR Franklin Pie           15.64      15.53  -1.9  1 
  5 Briana Conyers            JR New Haven              14.82      15.79  -1.9  1 
  6 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose             15.08      16.31  -1.9  1 
  7 Tiara Mitchell            JR New Haven              15.65      16.48  -1.9  1 
  8 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                  16.68      17.07  -1.8  2 
  9 Kelsey Palomino           FR New Haven              16.87      18.92  -1.8  2 
 10 Kyllie Homem              FR Regis (Mass.           20.39      20.07  -1.8  2 
 11 ayla Rowell               SR St. Joseph's                      22.66  -1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Otten            NA Unat-Umass L         1:06.00    1:05.26   1 
  2 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                1:04.83    1:06.32   1 
  3 Erika Shay                JR Umass Lowell         1:05.21    1:07.00   1 
  4 Briana Conyers            JR New Haven            1:04.53    1:08.17   1 
  5 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                1:08.50    1:09.43   1 
  6 Kelsey Palomino           FR New Haven            1:05.00    1:09.79   1 
  7 Erin Bolduc               FR Husson               1:14.25    1:12.52   2 
  8 Monica Yanez              SR New Haven            1:02.00    1:12.61   1 
  9 Kendal Armstrong          FR Franklin Pie         1:15.00    1:14.03   2 
 10 Bethanne Goldman          SR Tufts                1:14.00    1:15.96   2 
 11 Kaitlin Kruglak           FR Saint Rose           1:15.00    1:17.65   2 
 12 Breigh Souliere           FR Franklin Pie         1:12.00    1:19.27   1 
 13 Samantha Martin           FR Husson               1:24.51    1:24.68   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State         11:30.00   11:24.45  
  2 Sarah Lagasse             NA Unat-Frankli        11:35.00   11:34.24  
  3 Jordan Westcott           SR Saint Rose          11:20.87   11:36.26  
  4 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State         11:43.24   12:00.18  
  5 Emily Winter              SO Conn College        11:50.00   12:01.48  
  6 Lindsay Atkeson           FR Tufts               12:00.00   12:09.83  
  7 Alecia Palmer             JR Husson              12:30.12   12:14.29  
  8 Katie Kurtz               SO Tufts               12:00.00   12:15.65  
  9 Heather Eaton             SR St. Joseph's                   12:38.30  
 10 Melinda Noel              SO Keene State         12:46.53   13:35.16  
 11 Elizabeth Racsko          FR New Haven           13:11.03   13:42.84  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          48.01      49.21  
     1) Rita Donohoe FR                 2) Anya Kaufmann SR               
     3) Bianca Rescalvo FR              4) Alexis Harrison SO             
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                50.25      49.78  
     1) Monique Loney FR                2) Jackie Price SO                
     3) Nicolette Zeigler SO            4) Melanie Hill FR                
  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                     50.91      50.52  
     1) Bridget Buckley SR              2) Stephanie Vance SO             
     3) Alicia Bousa FR                 4) Jessica Razy SR                
     5) Bianca Jordan JR                6) Soroya Hudson SR               
  4 Husson  'A'                                         52.30      51.84  
     1) Kelsey Brangiel SR              2) Brooke Hoople FR               
     3) Erin Bolduc FR                  4) Aisling Stephenson FR          
     5) Katherine Thibault SO           6)                                
  5 Tufts  'B'                                          50.80     x52.17  
     1) Christina Harvey JR             2) Mary Ellen Caruso SO           
     3) Sophia Herzlinger SO            4) Elly Day SO                    
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             53.20      55.64  
     1) Heather Eaton SR                2) Amber Dostie SR                
     3) Hailley Frisbee SR              4) Tiara Smith SR                 
     5) Krissy Schelling SR             6) Hannah Chase SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                    3:52.00    4:04.23   1 
     1) Jasmin Belcher SO               2) Ivy Watts JR                   
     3) Marshae Holt SO                 4) Monica Yanez SR                
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:05.55   1 
     1) Andrea Marcotte FR              2) Rachel Surette JR              
     3) Erika Shay JR                   4) Karie Judge SR                 
     5) Kimberly Gabriele JR            6)                                
  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                   3:59.47    4:10.09   1 
     1) Amber Goodspeed FR              2) Bianca Jordan JR               
     3) Alicia Bousa FR                 4) Jessica Razy SR                
     5) Bridget Buckley SR              6) Kelly Kobani JR                
  4 New Haven  'B'                                    4:12.00   x4:22.63   1 
     1) Amanda Rindgen SO               2) Olivia Tangney SO              
     3) Erin Fox FR                     4) Tianangay Cooper FR            
  5 Husson  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:25.67   2 
     1) Chrissy Larrabee JR             2) Brooke Hoople FR               
     3) Kerianne Downing FR             4) Erin Bolduc FR                 
  6 Keene State  'A'                                  4:12.88    4:27.33   1 
     1) Allison Brady SO                2) Katelyn Terry FR               
     3) Lauren Markoe SO                4) Lindsey Terry FR               
  7 Keene State  'B'                                  4:25.00   x4:36.94   2 
     1) Carli Davis FR                  2) Alyssa Lombardi FR             
     3) Avery Mansfield JR              4) Samantha Goldsmith SO          
  8 Keene State  'C'                                  4:30.00   x4:39.42   2 
     1) Kristen O'Connell SO            2) Molly Schaefer SO              
     3) Kelsey Sheehan FR               4) Kaley Mientkiewicz JR          
  9 Husson  'B'                                                 x4:39.84   2 
     1) Alecia Palmer JR                2) Stephanie Adamczyk FR          
     3) Chrissy Larrabee JR             4) Kateri Jeffery SO              
 10 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           4:28.83    4:48.75   2 
     1) Hailley Frisbee SR              2) Krissy Schelling SR            
     3) Hannah Chase SR                 4) ayla Rowell SR                 
     5) Marisa Lundy SR                 6)                                
 11 Keene State  'D'                                  4:40.00   x4:53.27   2 
     1) Audrey Boraski FR               2) Elizabeth McGurk FR            
     3) Brianna Enderson SR             4) Cara Colotti SO                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Avery             SR Umass Lowell           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Janelle Clarkson          SR Umass Lowell           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Paige Roberts             SO Tufts                  1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brooke Simmons            FR Franklin Pie           1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.              1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose             1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alex Fox                  SO Boston U.              1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO    X 
  8 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamont  NA Unat-Umass L           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Roxanne Redwood           FR New Haven              1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kerianne Downing          FR Husson                 1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kristina Michta           SO Umass Lowell           1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Erika Treske              FR Boston U.              1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO   XX 
 13 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose             1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Casey Modery              FR Husson                 1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rachel Surette            JR Umass Lowell           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tori Rapsis               SR Regis (Mass.           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Julia Rogers              SO Tufts                  2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Courtney Lizotte          FR Husson                 3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lucia Martin              SO Keene State            2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Jacobsen           FR Conn College           2.92m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keira Mezei               FR New Haven              3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marina Stuart             SO Conn College           2.77m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kelly Kobani              JR Saint Rose             2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Katherine Warner          SR Regis (Mass.           2.61m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.              5.80m      6.07m   1.7  19-11.00 
     5.84m(0.3) FOUL(3.1) 6.01m(3.5) 6.07m(1.7) 5.98m(-0.2) 5.97m(0.6)
  2 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  5.40m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.9) 5.21m(2.8) 5.34m(1.7) 5.07m(0.8) 4.87m(0.3)
  3 Roxanne Redwood           FR New Haven              5.23m      5.39m   2.0  17-08.25 
     4.96m(0.4) 4.96m(1.3) 5.17m(3.1) 4.95m(2.3) 4.91m(-0.1) 5.39m(2.0)
  4 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                  5.30m      5.32m   0.4  17-05.50 
     5.24m(0.4) 4.11m(1.4) 4.58m(0.1) FOUL(2.7) 5.32m(0.4) 5.21m(-0.2)
  5 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose                        5.17m  -0.3  16-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.80m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.17m(-0.3) 5.14m(1.1)
  6 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                  5.20m      5.14m   1.3  16-10.50 
     5.01m(0.6) 4.80m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(-0.6) 5.14m(1.3)
  7 Aisling Stephenson        FR Husson                 4.88m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.77m(1.0) 4.94m(0.5) FOUL(1.7)
  8 Rachel Surette            JR Umass Lowell           4.80m      4.74m   0.8  15-06.75 
     4.39m(1.3) FOUL(3.3) 4.74m(0.8) 4.49m(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) 4.70m(1.4)
  9 Alex Cammarata            SR Conn College           4.60m      4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
     4.53m(0.4) 4.69m(0.4) 4.67m(2.1)           
 10 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State            4.65m      4.65m   1.8  15-03.25 
     4.51m(-0.2) 4.63m(0.3) 4.65m(1.8)           
 11 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State            4.50m      4.39m   1.3  14-05.00 
     4.38m(-0.2) 4.39m(1.3) 4.19m(1.1)           
 12 Hailley Frisbee           SR St. Joseph's           4.21m      4.36m   1.4  14-03.75 
     4.04m(0.1) 4.36m(1.4) 4.36m(0.2)           
 13 Tiara Smith               SR St. Joseph's                      4.33m   0.5  14-02.50 
     4.33m(0.5) 4.30m(-0.7) 4.32m(0.7)           
 14 Essence Sterling          FR New Haven              4.78m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     4.31m(-0.0) 4.03m(0.6) 3.89m(0.2)            
 15 Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose             4.45m      4.27m   0.1  14-00.25 
     3.99m(-0.6) 4.27m(0.1) 4.20m(0.1)           
 16 Casey Modery              FR Husson                 4.88m      4.26m   0.4  13-11.75 
     4.12m(1.9) 4.26m(0.4) FOUL(1.3)           
 17 ayla Rowell               SR St. Joseph's           4.07m      4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
     3.83m(1.8) 4.01m(-0.4) 4.18m(+0.0)           
 17 Nicole Sevigny            JR Thomas Colle           3.49m      4.18m   0.1  13-08.75 
     3.83m(0.4) 4.01m(0.2) 4.18m(0.1)           
 19 Samantha Martin           FR Husson                 4.27m      4.15m   0.4  13-07.50 
     3.95m(-0.6) 4.15m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 20 Hannah Peabody            SO Husson                 4.14m      4.07m   0.6  13-04.25 
     3.72m(1.1) 3.90m(-0.0) 4.07m(0.6)           
 21 Riley Jones                  St. Joseph's           3.27m      3.26m   0.1  10-08.50 
     3.26m(0.1) 3.24m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Briana Conyers            JR New Haven             12.64m     11.98m   1.0  39-03.75 
     11.76m(1.7) 11.98m(1.0) 11.95m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose            11.62m     11.51m   1.2  37-09.25 
     11.46m(2.3) 11.20m(1.1) 11.51m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 10.98m(0.6) 11.11m(0.7)
  3 Tiara Mitchell            JR New Haven             11.75m     11.23m   2.8  36-10.25 
     11.23m(2.8) PASS      PASS            PASS     
  4 Brooke Simmons            FR Franklin Pie          10.79m     10.65m  -0.2  34-11.25 
     10.59m(0.8) 9.23m(-0.1) PASS      10.43m(1.4) 8.96m(0.8) 10.65m(-0.2)
  5 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State           10.26m     10.42m   1.0  34-02.25 
     10.30m(2.4) 10.42m(1.0) 10.21m(1.1) 10.02m(-0.0) 10.32m(0.9) 9.98m(0.1)
  6 Mary Ellen Caruso         SO Tufts                 10.61m     10.31m   0.7  33-10.00 
     10.01m(0.8) 9.67m(0.8) 10.31m(0.7) 9.92m(0.4) 10.24m(-0.3) 10.01m(1.0)
  7 Marina Stuart             SO Conn College          10.11m     10.19m   3.3  33-05.25 
     10.13m(3.0) 9.92m(-0.3) 10.19m(3.3) 10.18m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 9.94m(0.5)
  8 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose            10.23m     10.13m   0.7  33-03.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 10.05m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 10.13m(0.7)
  9 Casey Modery              FR Husson                10.52m      9.98m   0.9  32-09.00 
     9.61m(-0.5) 9.98m(0.9) 9.96m(1.9)         
 10 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State            9.73m      9.68m   0.7  31-09.25 
     9.40m(3.4) 9.41m(0.2) 9.68m(0.7)           
 11 Samantha Martin           FR Husson                 9.18m      9.30m   6.1  30-06.25 
     9.00m(0.4) 9.28m(-0.0) 9.30m(6.1)           
 12 ayla Rowell               SR St. Joseph's           8.70m      9.06m   0.7  29-08.75 
     8.86m(0.5) 9.05m(0.6) 9.06m(0.7)           
 -- Kelsey Palomino           FR New Haven             11.75m         ND   NWI           
           PASS              
 -- Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose                         FOUL                 
           FOUL(3.6)            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqui Barrett            NA Unat-Umass L          14.20m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.09m  13.90m  14.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Candace Greene            SR Umass Lowell          14.50m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m
  3 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.             13.05m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.91m  12.14m  11.51m  FOUL  11.95m  12.40m
  4 Kyla Higgins              SR Umass Lowell          11.11m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.35m  10.40m  FOUL  10.30m  FOUL
  5 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           11.61m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.75m  10.92m  10.60m  FOUL  10.50m  10.81m
  6 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.             11.00m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.29m  10.68m  10.87m  10.19m  10.10m  10.83m
  7 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           11.30m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.10m  10.57m  10.50m  10.19m  10.58m  10.48m
  8 Nadine Hyde               JR Franklin Pie          10.88m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.22m  10.46m  FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  10.26m
  9 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.             10.80m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.28m  10.40m  10.08m         
 10 Robin Armstrong           SR Tufts                 11.00m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.69m  9.92m         
 11 Marissa Avery             SR Umass Lowell          10.90m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.84m  10.16m  9.49m         
 12 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            11.04m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.78m  10.12m  9.27m         
 13 Erika Treske              FR Boston U.             10.20m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.57m  9.45m  10.04m         
 14 Sam Pevear                JR Conn College          11.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.42m  9.86m         
 15 Erin Ellison              FR Husson                10.85m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.01m  8.92m  9.69m         
 16 Tiara Smith               SR St. Joseph's                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.39m         
 17 Bailey Conner             FR Tufts                 10.60m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      7.88m  9.22m  FOUL         
 18 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose            10.31m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.08m  8.41m  9.14m         
 19 Haley Prygrocki           SO Husson                 9.58m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.92m  9.01m         
 20 Hannah Loss               FR Tufts                  9.00m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      6.87m  8.99m  FOUL         
 21 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose             9.90m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.42m  8.42m         
 22 Sarah LaPlante            JR Husson                10.33m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.55m  8.42m           
 23 Kerianne Downing          FR Husson                 9.01m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.31m  8.71m  8.06m         
 24 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.              8.33m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.01m  FOUL  8.45m         
 25 Mary St Cyr               FR Husson                 7.32m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.79m  8.02m         
 26 Kelsey Palomino           FR New Haven              8.21m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.62m  7.93m  6.99m         
 27 Kristi Hilton             JR Thomas Colle           9.14m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.81m  7.41m  7.88m         
 28 Briana Conyers            JR New Haven              8.07m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.41m  7.77m  7.69m         
 29 Nina Dow                  FR Regis (Mass.           6.87m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.18m  6.16m  6.70m         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Thornton            NA Unat-Umass L          55.66m     50.47m     165-07 
      FOUL  48.67m  48.64m  FOUL  50.44m  50.47m
  2 Sam Pevear                JR Conn College          39.00m     38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  34.72m  38.09m  FOUL  33.13m  FOUL
  3 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.             41.57m     38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  36.76m  34.79m  38.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nadine Hyde               JR Franklin Pie          38.56m     36.23m     118-10 
      30.14m  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  36.16m  FOUL
  5 Robin Armstrong           SR Tufts                 36.07m     35.50m     116-06 
      30.60m  FOUL  34.39m  35.50m  32.39m  33.86m
  6 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           33.00m     34.21m     112-03 
      33.29m  32.08m  34.21m  32.13m  31.12m  29.59m
  7 Catherine Yu              FR Boston U.             31.50m     33.49m     109-10 
      32.22m  33.23m  FOUL  32.45m  32.59m  33.49m
  8 Candace Greene            SR Umass Lowell          32.67m     32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  30.60m  31.06m  31.10m  30.36m  32.85m
  9 Janelle DeCamillis        SR Umass Lowell          27.12m     30.24m      99-02 
      FOUL  30.24m  29.72m         
 10 Courtney Crossgrove       FR New Haven             29.31m     28.92m      94-10 
      28.92m  ND  ND         
 11 Bailey Conner             FR Tufts                 30.00m     28.91m      94-10 
      27.50m  28.91m  FOUL         
 12 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            24.98m     26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  ND  ND         
 13 Hailley Frisbee           SR St. Joseph's          23.76m     25.48m      83-07 
      25.48m  ND  ND         
 14 Kristi Hilton             JR Thomas Colle                     25.05m      82-02 
      FOUL  25.05m  FOUL         
 15 ayla Rowell               SR St. Joseph's          24.39m     21.72m      71-03 
      21.72m  ND  ND         
 16 Taylor Zeigler-Miller     SO Husson                20.93m     21.24m      69-08 
      21.24m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose            27.05m     18.84m      61-10 
      18.84m  ND  ND         
 18 Nicole Sevigny            JR Thomas Colle                     16.05m      52-08 
      FOUL  16.05m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Armstrong           SR Tufts                 46.95m     43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  40.80m  42.25m  41.40m  41.18m  40.40m
  2 Camille Charles           SR New Haven             42.61m     42.78m     140-04 
      41.33m  41.72m  42.78m  FOUL  FOUL  40.15m
  3 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.             45.20m     40.17m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.17m  FOUL  38.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marissa Avery             SR Umass Lowell          38.35m     39.76m     130-05 
      39.76m  38.37m  36.85m  FOUL  36.97m  38.67m
  5 Bailey Conner             FR Tufts                 39.00m     39.48m     129-06 
      37.16m  39.48m  FOUL  FOUL  36.26m  37.85m
  6 Sam Pevear                JR Conn College          38.35m     39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  FOUL  35.81m  38.56m  37.10m  FOUL
  7 Erin Ellison              FR Husson                36.20m     38.76m     127-02 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL  38.76m  FOUL  30.86m
  8 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           39.29m     37.16m     121-11 
      36.18m  36.14m  FOUL  35.86m  FOUL  37.16m
  9 Kyla Higgins              SR Umass Lowell          36.08m     34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  33.10m           
 10 Nadine Hyde               JR Franklin Pie          35.85m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           29.43m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.71m  32.96m  30.00m         
 12 Brittney Bussiere         SR New Haven             38.70m     32.62m     107-00 
      31.52m  31.23m  32.62m         
 13 Janelle DeCamillis        SR Umass Lowell          19.59m     32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.11m  30.97m         
 14 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose            36.18m     30.67m     100-07 
      29.44m     30.67m         
 15 Lauren Kennedy            FR Conn College          25.00m     29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  27.52m  29.27m         
 16 Courtney Crossgrove       FR New Haven             27.83m     27.52m      90-03 
      FOUL  27.52m            
 17 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            31.46m     27.50m      90-03 
      26.28m  FOUL  27.50m         
 18 Georgette Kapetaneas      FR New Haven             24.25m     26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m     FOUL         
 19 Mary St Cyr               FR Husson                           24.33m      79-10 
      24.33m  FOUL            
 20 Diana Kruszewski          SR Husson                           22.03m      72-03 
      22.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Marrero            JR Keene State           38.27m     39.27m     128-10 
      31.96m  37.21m  35.99m  37.19m  39.27m  38.29m
  2 Samantha Otten            NA Unat-Umass L          39.60m     38.69m     126-11 
      33.69m  38.69m  35.55m  33.42m  35.34m  35.56m
  3 Sima Suon                 FR Umass Lowell          41.50m     38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  33.34m     30.80m  31.87m  FOUL
  4 Sarah LaPlante            JR Husson                38.61m     38.11m     125-00 
      36.00m  38.11m  FOUL  31.99m  31.62m  36.95m
  5 Julia Quattrucci          SO Umass Lowell          35.12m     36.00m     118-01 
      34.62m  36.00m  34.00m  31.43m  34.90m  35.66m
  6 Ashley Rozzi              SO Keene State           37.01m     35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  32.65m  30.33m  33.49m  34.01m  33.26m
  7 Demetria McEntee          SO Boston U.             35.00m     35.10m     115-02 
      33.33m  FOUL  35.10m  30.39m  31.47m  29.12m
  8 Haley Prygrocki           SO Husson                31.00m     31.93m     104-09 
      26.92m  31.93m  30.22m     27.87m   
  9 Taylor Zeigler-Miller     SO Husson                33.27m     30.29m      99-04 
      28.55m  30.29m            
 10 Diana Kruszewski          SR Husson                39.05m     30.10m      98-09 
      FOUL  30.10m            
 11 Kristi Hilton             JR Thomas Colle                     29.12m      95-06 
      27.27m  29.12m x             
 12 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           32.00m     28.19m      92-06 
      26.97m  28.19m  FOUL         
 13 Briana Conyers            JR New Haven             29.03m     24.82m      81-05 
      24.82m     FOUL           
 14 Hailley Frisbee           SR St. Joseph's          28.14m     23.34m      76-07 
      FOUL  23.34m  FOUL            
 15 Samantha Toscano          FR Franklin Pie                     20.69m      67-10 
      20.69m x  x             
 16 Georgette Kapetaneas      FR New Haven                        20.45m      67-01 
      20.45m x  x             
 17 Kelsey Palomino           FR New Haven             22.54m     19.46m      63-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.46m         
 18 Amanda Harries               St. Joseph's                     15.36m      50-05 
      15.36m    x             
 19 Sarah Bakun                  St. Joseph's          16.35m     13.69m      44-11 
      13.69m    x            
 -- Jacqueline Lowell         SO Boston U.             31.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             SO Regis (Mass.           10.90      11.21   1.1  1 
  2 Nicholas King             NA Unat-Umass L           11.28      11.53   1.1  1 
  3 Ryan Dionne               SO Franklin Pie           11.50      11.61   1.1  1 
  4 Connor Rogowsky           SO Franklin Pie           11.50      11.68   1.1  1 
  5 David LaGuerra            FR Franklin Pie           11.50      11.76   1.1  1 
  6 Calvin Field              SR St. Joseph's                      11.83  -0.8  3 
  7 Kevin Sadoski             SO Franklin Pie           11.80      11.88  -2.3  2 
  8 Matt Taylor               SO Umass Lowell           11.62      11.89  -2.3  2 
  8 Tyree Williams               Lesley                 11.64      11.89  -2.3  2 
 10 Maxwell Levitin           SR Tufts                  11.90      11.93  -0.8  3 
 11 Chandler Davies           JR Regis (Mass.           11.50      11.95  -2.3  2 
 12 Kevin Johnston            SR Umass Lowell           11.60      12.15  -2.3  2 
 13 Mitch McNanna             FR Franklin Pie                      12.24  -1.4  4 
 14 Billy Brooks              SR St. Joseph's                      12.28  -0.8  3 
 15 Max Fanwick               SO Franklin Pie           11.80      12.37  -2.3  2 
 15 Shaun Young               SR St. Joseph's                      12.37  -1.4  4 
 17 Jordan Dietrich           JR Tufts                  11.80      12.46  -2.3  2 
 18 Matt Bouchard             SR St. Joseph's                      12.52  -1.4  4 
 19 Mark Josselyn             FR Franklin Pie           12.00      12.54  -0.8  3 
 20 Alex Tran                 JR Regis (Mass.           12.62      12.63  -0.8  3 
 21 Carlos Romer              JR Regis (Mass.           12.41      12.79  -0.8  3 
 22 Connor Dufour             SR St. Joseph's                      13.12  -1.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Powers           FR Umass Lowell           22.42      23.22  -1.1  1 
  2 Francis Goins             SO Tufts                  22.40      23.30  -1.1  1 
  3 Nicholas King             NA Unat-Umass L           22.45      23.62  -1.1  1 
  4 Eric Dietz                SO Keene State            23.46      23.81  -1.9  3 
  5 Blake Pearson             SO Keene State            22.97      23.90  -1.1  1 
  6 Alex Kasemir              SO Tufts                  23.20      23.96  -2.5  2 
  7 Matt Taylor               SO Umass Lowell           23.05      23.98  -2.5  2 
  8 George Murray             FR New Haven              23.79      23.99  -1.9  3 
  9 Tyree Williams               Lesley                 23.50      24.05  -1.9  3 
 10 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose             23.46      24.06  -2.5  2 
 11 Maxwell Levitin           SR Tufts                  23.50      24.12  -1.9  3 
 12 Matthew Carpenter         FR Franklin Pie           23.80      24.35  -1.9  3 
 13 Faisal Abdillahi          SR St. Joseph's           23.40      24.49  -2.5  2 
 14 Chandler Davies           JR Regis (Mass.           23.90      24.59  -1.9  3 
 14 Matthew Jeune             JR New Haven              23.00      24.59  -1.1  1 
 16 Dennis Turner             FR Saint Rose             23.50      24.78  -1.9  3 
 17 Emery Reifsnyder          SO Tufts                  23.80      24.97  -1.9  3 
 18 Jordan Dietrich           JR Tufts                  24.00      25.06  -0.9  4 
 18 Alex Bonitto              FR Franklin Pie           24.00      25.06  -0.9  4 
 20 Ryan Widzgowski           SR Keene State            24.00      25.14  -0.9  4 
 21 Joey Souza                FR Franklin Pie           25.20      25.24  -1.2  5 
 22 Carlos Romer              JR Regis (Mass.           24.66      25.28  -1.2  5 
 23 Makopa Rugabirwa          SO Franklin Pie           24.25      25.39  -0.9  4 
 24 Jacob Isaacson            FR Tufts                  24.20      25.49  -0.9  4 
 25 Max Fanwick               SO Franklin Pie           24.80      25.50  -1.2  5 
 26 Dylan Crowley             FR Franklin Pie           24.95      25.52  -1.2  5 
 27 Mark McCarraher              St. Joseph's                      25.73  -1.4  7 
 28 Christopher Plankey       SR Keene State            24.50      25.74  -0.9  4 
 29 Adam Youngquist           SO Keene State            25.68      25.79  -1.5  6 
 30 Ryan Cross                SO Franklin Pie           25.40      25.88  -1.5  6 
 31 Dashawn Gates             SO Saint Rose             24.09      25.96  -0.9  4 
 32 Shaun Young               SR St. Joseph's                      26.02  -1.4  7 
 33 Mike Frappier             SO Franklin Pie           26.00      26.20  -1.4  7 
 34 Sam Harvey                SO Franklin Pie           25.63      26.32  -1.5  6 
 35 Luke Thresher             SR Unat-Frankli           25.20      26.38  -1.5  6 
 36 Chris Birotte             SO Franklin Pie           24.77      26.45  -1.2  5 
 37 Ronald Esquivel           FR Umass Boston           26.00      26.48  -1.4  7 
 38 Noah Macri                FR Keene State            25.00      26.61  -1.2  5 
 39 Ryan Milewski             FR Keene State            25.00      26.69  -1.2  5 
 40 Colton Ham                SO Franklin Pie           25.55      26.72  -1.5  6 
 40 BJ Smith                  FR Franklin Pie           26.00      26.72  -1.4  7 
 42 Alex Tran                 JR Regis (Mass.           26.00      26.75  -1.4  7 
 43 Brad Dumais               SO Franklin Pie           25.95      26.91  -1.5  6 
 44 Christain Barbosa         FR Franklin Pie           25.25      27.38  -1.5  6 
 45 Brian Dunleavy            FR Franklin Pie           28.00      30.61  -1.4  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drew Butler               SR Umass Lowell           49.51      50.73   1 
  2 Jeremy Israel             JR Regis (Mass.           50.13      50.92   1 
  3 Michael Houston           FR New Haven              49.00      50.97   1 
  4 Eric Dietz                SO Keene State            50.70      51.38   2 
  5 Nicholas Powers           FR Umass Lowell           49.34      51.48   1 
  6 Woody Butler              SO Tufts                  51.00      51.57   2 
  7 Faisal Abdillahi          SR St. Joseph's           49.70      51.63   1 
  8 Jamaal James              SR New Haven              50.00      51.93   1 
  9 Kyle Kilduff              JR Umass Lowell           50.99      52.10   2 
 10 Joe Cirnigliaro           SR Umass Lowell           51.22      52.58   2 
 11 David Brown               SR Umass Lowell           49.59      52.97   1 
 12 Matt Norton               FR Regis (Mass.           51.00      53.47   2 
 13 Kevin Norman              SR Tufts                  53.50      53.55   3 
 14 Emery Reifsnyder          SO Tufts                  53.50      54.42   3 
 15 Emmanuel Rachmaciej       FR Tufts                  54.00      54.57   3 
 16 Benjamin Sack             FR Tufts                  54.00      54.59   3 
 17 Joe Greco                 SO Regis (Mass.           53.25      54.83   3 
 18 Justin Johnson            FR New Haven              51.00      55.00   2 
 19 Hee Jae An                SO Tufts                  54.50      55.57   3 
 20 Kevin Sadoski             SO Franklin Pie           53.86      55.67   3 
 21 Fredrick Cobb             FR Tufts                  53.00      56.11   2 
 22 Logan Duffley             FR Keene State            54.00      56.26   3 
 23 Mark McCarraher              St. Joseph's           57.56      56.37   4 
 24 Connor Dufour             SR St. Joseph's           55.20      56.55   4 
 25 Dashawn Gates             SO Saint Rose             56.80      58.02   4 
 26 Adam Youngquist           SO Keene State            56.21      58.24   4 
 27 Ronald Esquivel           FR Umass Boston           57.00      59.38   4 
 28 Noah Macri                FR Keene State            56.00      59.64   4 
 -- Jacob Isaacson            FR Tufts                  54.50         FS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Omar Abdi                 SR Umass Lowell         1:51.90    1:55.32   1 
  2 Eamonn Coughlin           JR Saint Rose           1:53.90    1:55.94   1 
  3 Ryan Widzgowski           SR Keene State          1:52.39    1:56.35   1 
  4 Jamie Norton              SR Tufts                1:55.00    1:56.82   1 
  5 Robert Allen              JR Umass Lowell         1:51.95    1:57.00   1 
  6 Christopher Plankey       SR Keene State          1:56.00    1:58.99   1 
  7 Ian Rathkey               SR Conn College         1:57.00    1:59.63   2 
  8 Christian Kusch           SR Umass Lowell         1:55.86    1:59.88   1 
  9 Eric Ryan                    New Balance          1:56.00    1:59.90   1 
 10 Ryan Milewski             FR Keene State          1:57.00    2:00.09   2 
 11 Ben Bosworth              FR Conn College         1:58.00    2:01.29   2 
 12 Alex Apostolides          SO Tufts                1:56.00    2:01.68   1 
 13 Dagoberto Arias           SO New Haven            1:58.00    2:01.84   2 
 14 Jonathan Cahill           SO Saint Rose           1:58.90    2:02.01   3 
 15 Devin Rose                SO New Haven            1:56.45    2:02.08   1 
 16 Chad Messam               SO New Haven            1:58.00    2:02.99   2 
 17 Ryan Brady                FR Keene State          2:02.00    2:03.49   3 
 18 Ryan Parris               JR New Haven            1:58.00    2:03.64   2 
 19 Jay Borden                JR Keene State          2:01.00    2:04.26   3 
 20 Ryan Dean                 SO Conn College         2:05.00    2:05.85   3 
 21 Nazim Roberts-Smith       JR New Haven            2:06.00    2:06.83   4 
 22 Dan Burns                 SO Conn College         2:07.00    2:07.23   4 
 23 Alexander Triana          SO Saint Rose           2:00.00    2:08.00   3 
 24 Christopher Dannenhoffer  JR New Haven            2:02.00    2:09.88   3 
 25 Mark Rabasco              SO Keene State          2:08.00    2:11.02   4 
 26 Nathan Sheffer            FR New Haven            2:14.01    2:11.04   4 
 27 Nick Shokrow              SR St. Joseph's         2:11.74    2:12.38   4 
 28 Owen McQuaid              JR Regis (Mass.         2:15.00    2:18.88   4 
 29 Sean Ferry                FR St. Anselm           2:21.10    2:22.87   4 
 30 Sean LaPrise              FR Regis (Mass.         2:15.00    2:27.00   4 
 31 Jason Bielesz             SO New Haven            2:24.61    2:31.59   4 
 32 Mark McCarraher              St. Joseph's                    2:43.80   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niall Williams            SO Conn College         3:57.00    3:59.88   1 
  2 Alex Civitano             JR Boston U.            3:58.00    4:00.18   1 
  3 Cameron Kelley            SO Umass Lowell         3:55.00    4:00.53   1 
  4 Zachary Nelson            JR Umass Lowell         3:58.00    4:03.23   1 
  5 Michael Kalenoski         FR Umass Lowell         3:58.33    4:03.45   1 
  6 Joseph St. Pierre         JR Tufts                4:03.00    4:03.65   1 
  7 Sam Garfield              JR Tufts                4:01.00    4:03.72   1 
  8 Veer Bhalla               SO Tufts                4:01.00    4:03.74   1 
  9 Ben Bosworth              FR Conn College         4:00.00    4:04.78   1 
 10 James Traester            SO Tufts                4:01.00    4:05.98   1 
 11 John McKeon               JR Boston U.            4:01.90    4:08.03   1 
 12 Brian Donovan             JR Umass Lowell         4:01.00    4:08.06   1 
 13 Connor Doyle              FR Umass Lowell         4:01.00    4:11.57   1 
 14 Mike Ward                 FR Boston U.            4:09.68    4:12.99   2 
 15 Kevin Powers              FR Umass Lowell         4:15.60    4:15.92   2 
 16 Krystopher Lotocky        SO Saint Rose           4:08.00    4:16.25   2 
 17 Brad DeMarco              SO Conn College         4:12.00    4:18.07   2 
 18 Patrick Chabot            FR Keene State          4:05.00    4:18.26   2 
 19 Sam McKeown               SO Conn College         4:20.00    4:20.39   2 
 20 Alejandro Hernandez       FR Conn College         4:20.00    4:20.89   2 
 21 Nick Shokrow              SR St. Joseph's         4:24.41    4:24.63   2 
 22 Matthew Arsenault         FR Umass Lowell         4:19.00    4:26.88   2 
 23 Taidghe Hagan             SR St. Joseph's         4:36.42    4:32.77   2 
 24 William Barnes            SR Conn College         4:30.00    4:43.48   2 
 25 Raymond Rich-Fiondella    FR Conn College         4:30.00    4:44.24   2 
 26 Mathew Eaton                 St. Joseph's         5:13.75    5:13.68   2 
 
Men 2 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeff Veiga                NA Unat-Umass L         9:05.00    9:02.56   1 
  2 Paul Rupprecht               New Balance          9:00.00    9:23.09   1 
  3 Antoine Gisore            SR Franklin Pie         9:05.00    9:25.22   1 
  4 BJ Smith                  FR Franklin Pie         9:21.00    9:27.16   1 
  5 Ben Pare                  SR Umass Lowell         9:15.00    9:28.77   1 
  6 John Drago                   New Balance          9:10.00    9:30.79   1 
  7 Andrew Shapero            SR Tufts                9:42.54    9:34.76   2 
  8 Padraic Donovan           NA Unat-Umass L         9:16.00    9:37.83   1 
  9 Makopa Rugabirwa          SO Franklin Pie         9:20.00    9:42.35   1 
 10 Aaron Martin              JR Umass Lowell         9:18.00    9:45.54   1 
 11 Dage Minors               FR Franklin Pie         9:16.00    9:46.02   1 
 12 Colton Ham                SO Franklin Pie         9:28.00    9:47.11   1 
 13 Andrew Reifman-Packett    SO Saint Rose           9:45.00    9:48.46   2 
 14 Mark Rabasco              SO Keene State         10:00.00    9:53.28   2 
 15 Nick Green                SO Lesley               9:44.00    9:54.11   2 
 16 Andrew Erskine               New Balance          9:05.00    9:55.37   1 
 17 Syian Srikumar            SO Boston U.            9:40.00    9:59.83   2 
 18 Ryan Brady                FR Keene State          9:10.00   10:01.93   1 
 19 Zachary Ganshirt          JR Umass Lowell         9:39.00   10:05.19   2 
 20 Nicholas McArdle          FR Umass Lowell         9:32.00   10:07.04   1 
 21 Patrick Ryan              SO Umass Lowell        10:00.00   10:07.36   2 
 22 David Perloff             SO Umass Lowell        10:10.00   10:08.26   3 
 23 Ryan Cross                SO Franklin Pie        10:00.00   10:08.43   2 
 24 Ricardo Torres            SO Umass Lowell        10:10.00   10:11.35   3 
 25 Tyler Sullivan            SR Umass Lowell         9:50.00   10:13.18   2 
 26 Hayden Patterson          SO Keene State          9:20.00   10:15.01   1 
 27 Luke Thresher             SR Unat-Frankli        10:02.00   10:16.64   2 
 28 Ross Mungeam              FR Umass Lowell        10:00.00   10:18.27   2 
 29 Andy Scott                JR Lesley              10:12.00   10:19.74   3 
 30 Dylan Crowley             FR Franklin Pie         9:49.00   10:21.05   2 
 31 Chris Birotte             SO Franklin Pie        10:16.00   10:23.90   3 
 32 Brian Dunleavy            FR Franklin Pie        10:01.00   10:24.44   2 
 33 Matthew Carpenter         FR Franklin Pie        10:28.00   10:31.59   3 
 34 Ian Barber                SO Lesley              10:12.00   10:32.22   3 
 35 Alex Bonitto              FR Franklin Pie        10:25.00   10:34.23   3 
 36 Joey Souza                FR Franklin Pie        10:30.00   10:34.44   3 
 37 Christain Barbosa         FR Franklin Pie        10:10.00   10:39.48   3 
 38 Nathan Hennig             SO New Haven           10:00.00   10:40.04   2 
 39 Mike Frappier             SO Franklin Pie        10:25.00   10:43.00   3 
 40 Edmund Brown              SO Saint Rose          10:15.00   10:48.91   3 
 41 Brian Stankiewicz         FR St. Anselm          10:40.00   10:57.08   3 
 42 Chris Warren              NA Unat-Umass L        10:22.00   10:59.40   3 
 43 Sean Ferry                FR St. Anselm          10:40.00   11:07.29   3 
 44 Sam Harvey                SO Franklin Pie        10:55.00   11:22.70   3 
 45 Brad Dumais               SO Franklin Pie        10:30.00   11:35.65   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael LeDuc             SR Conn College        14:17.00   14:58.34  
  2 Luke O'Connor             FR Tufts               15:15.00   15:12.75  
  3 Ben Wallis                SR Tufts               15:15.00   15:15.33  
  4 Tim Nichols               FR Tufts               15:15.00   15:15.66  
  5 Paul Gennaro              SO Boston U.           15:11.92   15:25.74  
  6 Michael Curley            SO Tufts               15:15.00   15:37.91  
  7 Brian McLaughlin          SR Tufts               15:15.00   15:49.07  
  8 Mitchell Russo            FR Boston U.           15:29.74   15:55.64  
  9 Greg Hardy                JR Tufts               15:15.00   16:03.34  
 10 Andrew Majkut             SR Conn College        15:55.00   16:09.41  
 11 Zander Mintz              FR Conn College        16:10.00   16:18.11  
 12 Peter Lewis               SR Tufts               16:00.00   16:20.27  
 13 Dan Gossels               SO Conn College        16:55.00   17:10.35  
 14 Blake Reilly              SR Conn College        17:20.00   17:13.67  
 -- Matthew Cioe              JR Umass Lowell        15:12.19        DNF  
 -- Brandon Wheeler           SR Tufts               16:45.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell           15.09      15.03  -1.4  1 
  2 Vladimir Francois         JR Umass Lowell           15.37      15.55  -1.4  1 
  3 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose             15.36      15.63  -1.4  1 
  4 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             16.05      16.04  -1.4  1 
  5 Allan Yau                 JR Tufts                  16.50      16.63  -1.4  1 
  6 Cory Cataldo              FR Franklin Pie           16.20      16.91  -1.4  1 
  7 Howard DaCosta            SR Saint Rose             16.72      17.01  -1.1  2 
  8 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.              16.50      17.12  -1.4  1 
  9 Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  16.80      17.25  -1.1  2 
 10 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.              16.90      17.32  -1.1  2 
 11 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                  17.00      17.92  -1.1  2 
 12 Blake Edwards             JR Boston U.              16.30      18.32  -1.4  1 
 13 Niticon Davis             FR Tufts                  17.50      18.62  -1.1  2 
 14 Sam Dunay                 SR St. Joseph's           18.17      18.63  -1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell           53.20      54.38   1 
  2 Keith Lewis               SR Umass Lowell           53.45     J54.38   1  Delta +0.001
  3 Richard Kirby             JR Umass Lowell           53.98      54.57   1 
  4 Vladimir Francois         JR Umass Lowell           56.10      56.31   1 
  5 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                  56.50      56.35   1 
  6 Cory Cataldo              FR Franklin Pie           56.90      57.53   1 
  7 Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  57.50      57.90   2 
  8 Ray Grasso                SO Regis (Mass.           57.46      58.33   1 
  9 David Rose                FR Tufts                  58.75      59.56   2 
 10 Mark Choiniere            FR Franklin Pie           58.00      59.71   2 
 11 Mitch McNanna             FR Franklin Pie           59.64      59.93   2 
 12 Roger Wilkie              JR Keene State          1:00.00    1:02.67   2 
 13 Niticon Davis             FR Tufts                1:03.00    1:03.23   2 
 14 Joseph Martino            SO Keene State                     1:03.27   2 
 15 DeeJay Brown              FR Saint Rose             57.00    1:10.14   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Carlone              GBTC                10:00.00    9:53.04  
  2 Bobby McLaughlin          SO Tufts               10:30.00   10:35.85  
  3 Joe Disalvo                  St. Joseph's        10:59.33   10:54.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   42.91      43.89  
     1) Kevin Johnston SR               2) Casey O'Brien SR               
     3) Ian Peuser SO                   4) Cameron Mitchell JR            
  2 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  45.10      44.15  
     1) Ray Grasso SO                   2) Chandler Davies JR             
     3) Matt Norton FR                  4) Matthew Owens SO               
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      42.90      44.46  
     1) Michael Houston FR              2) Justin Johnson FR              
     3) Jamaal James SR                 4) Christopher Dannenhoffer JR    
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             46.10      46.37  
     1) Shaun Young SR                  2) Billy Brooks SR                
     3) Sam Dunay SR                    4) Calvin Field SR                
     5) Faisal Abdillahi SR             6) Matt Bouchard SR               
  5 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   50.00     x50.75  
     1) Devin O'Neill SR                2) Zachary Nardone NA             
     3) Nicholas Staub NA               4) John Fiorello FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:25.02   1 
     1) David Brown SR                  2) Drew Butler SR                 
     3) Ryad Bencheikh SR               4) Joe Cirnigliaro SR             
  2 New Haven  'A'                                    3:22.48    3:27.96   1 
     1) Jamaal James SR                 2) Michael Houston FR             
     3) Justin Johnson FR               4) Devin Rose SO                  
  3 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                3:33.10    3:28.75   2 
     1) Ray Grasso SO                   2) Chandler Davies JR             
     3) Matt Norton FR                  4) Jeremy Israel JR               
  4 Saint Rose  'A'                                   3:27.42    3:30.95   1 
     1) Eamonn Coughlin JR              2) Krystopher Lotocky SO          
     3) Tim Scudds SR                   4) Jonathan Cahill SO             
  5 Keene State  'A'                                  3:23.83    3:31.51   1 
     1) Devin Sanford SO                2) Eric Dietz SO                  
     3) Ryan Widzgowski SR              4) James Stergis-Cox FR           
  6 New Haven  'B'                                    3:27.00   x3:35.29   1 
     1) Nazim Roberts-Smith JR          2) Chad Messam SO                 
     3) Dagoberto Arias SO              4) Ryan Parris JR                 
     5) Armani Miller FR                6)                                
  7 Saint Rose  'B'                                   3:30.02   x3:35.65   2 
     1) Benjamin Kapuscinski FR         2) Alexander Triana SO            
     3) Clive Ricketts SR               4) DeeJay Brown FR                
     5) Howard DaCosta SR               6) Dennis Turner FR               
  8 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              3:33.00    3:38.08   2 
     1) David LaGuerra FR               2) Connor Rogowsky SO             
     3) Kevin Sadoski SO                4) Mark Choiniere FR              
     5) Cody Steed FR                   6)                                
 -- Keene State  'B'                                  3:33.00        DNF   2 
     1) Ryan Milewski FR                2) Hayden Patterson SO            
     3) Christopher Plankey SR          4) Ryan Brady FR                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Jeune             JR New Haven              2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Gilberto Brown            NA Unat-Umass L                      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Connor Sullivan           SR Boston U.              2.04m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Calvin Field              SR St. Joseph's                      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jake Connors              JR Umass Lowell           1.89m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew Osborne            SR Tufts                  1.81m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jarad Asselin             FR Tufts                  1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thomas Wang               FR Tufts                  1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sam Dunay                 SR St. Joseph's           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mitchell Black            SO Tufts                                NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Stallman         SO Tufts                             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Max Fanwick               SO Franklin Pie           3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 David Sutherland          SR Tufts                  3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Mark Choiniere            FR Franklin Pie           3.85m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Blake Pearson             SO Keene State            4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chanra Chhean             NA Unat-Umass L           4.15m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dennis Turner             FR Saint Rose             3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Howard DaCosta            SR Saint Rose             3.80m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Sheffer            FR New Haven              3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Connor Rogowsky           SO Franklin Pie           3.50m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Macri                FR Keene State            3.25m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Bielesz             SO New Haven              3.35m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Bohi                FR Franklin Pie           4.10m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sam Arsenault             SR Boston U.              6.91m      6.96m   0.9  22-10.00 
     6.56m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 6.90m(3.6) 6.65m(3.8) 6.55m(2.2) 6.96m(0.9)
  2 Blake Edwards             JR Boston U.              7.08m      6.92m   2.6  22-08.50 
     6.91m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      6.92m(2.6) 6.75m(1.4) 6.83m(-2.2)
  3 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.              6.70m      6.57m   3.4  21-06.75 
     6.10m(2.0) 6.42m(1.0) 6.26m(1.6) 6.22m(2.3) 6.57m(3.4) 6.08m(+0.0)
  4 George Murray             FR New Haven              6.86m      6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.41m(-0.1) 6.44m(1.4) 6.07m(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 5.85m(-0.7) 6.49m(0.9)
  5 Cory Cataldo              FR Franklin Pie           6.44m      6.44m   2.5  21-01.50 
     6.22m(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 6.44m(2.5) 6.24m(3.8) 6.38m(1.8) 6.35m(2.0)
  6 Andrew Osborne            SR Tufts                  6.61m      6.43m   2.0  21-01.25 
     6.20m(1.8) 6.43m(2.0) FOUL(2.1)           
  7 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose             6.74m      6.39m   2.5  20-11.75 
     5.64m(2.7) 6.26m(2.8) PASS      5.84m(+0.0) 6.39m(2.5) 6.13m(3.4)
  8 Tyler Malone              FR Boston U.              6.32m      6.23m   2.4  20-05.25 
     6.00m(1.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.23m(2.4) 5.83m(2.3) 6.00m(2.0) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Matthew Jeune             JR New Haven              6.79m      6.19m   0.1  20-03.75 
     6.14m(1.9) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.1)         
 10 Ned DeLeo                 SR Tufts                  6.42m      6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     6.08m(1.4) 6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 11 David LaGuerra            FR Franklin Pie                      6.03m   1.3  19-09.50 
     5.84m(0.7) 6.03m(1.3) 5.84m(-1.6)         
 12 Calvin Field              SR St. Joseph's                      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.73m(2.4) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 13 Francis Goins             SO Tufts                  6.15m      5.81m   4.2  19-00.75 
     5.43m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 5.81m(4.2)           
 14 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             5.98m      5.79m   3.7  19-00.00 
     5.46m(-1.2) 5.57m(-0.4) 5.79m(3.7)           
 15 Jarad Asselin             FR Tufts                  6.16m      5.71m   1.1  18-09.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.69m(4.1) 5.71m(1.1)           
 16 Clive Ricketts            SR Saint Rose             5.85m      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.2) 5.56m(0.9)           
 17 Matt Bouchard             SR St. Joseph's           5.53m      5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.45m(-1.6) 5.46m(1.7)           
 18 Maxwell Levitin           SR Tufts                             5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.40m(0.7) FOUL(2.0)            
 19 Sam Dunay                 SR St. Joseph's           5.44m      5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
     4.86m(0.2) 5.18m(1.1) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 20 Mitch Ryan                   Thomas Colle           5.30m      4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50 
     4.85m(1.4) 4.99m(-0.6) 4.75m(-0.7)         
 21 Shaun Young               SR St. Joseph's                      4.90m  -1.9  16-01.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 4.90m(-1.9)           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 George Murray             FR New Haven             13.85m     13.90m   0.1  45-07.25 
     FOUL(4.4) 13.15m(1.8) 13.03m(1.9) 13.33m(2.3) 13.69m(2.1) 13.90m(0.1)
  2 Tyler Malone              FR Boston U.             13.55m     13.79m   3.9  45-03.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 13.47m(4.8) 13.79m(3.9) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.8) 13.51m(-0.2)
  3 Graham Beutler            SR Tufts                 12.60m     13.19m   5.3  43-03.25 
     12.12m(3.1) 11.77m(-0.1) 11.40m(2.7) 11.83m(2.6) 12.43m(1.4) 13.19m(5.3)
  4 Mitchell Black            SO Tufts                 13.39m     12.73m   3.7  41-09.25 
     12.73m(3.7) 12.42m(0.7) 12.50m(2.5) 12.65m(2.9) 12.60m(2.8) 12.73m(3.4)
  5 Jarad Asselin             FR Tufts                 12.60m     12.50m   2.8  41-00.25 
     12.09m(3.2) 12.42m(0.5) PASS      12.33m(1.6) 12.22m(1.7) 12.50m(2.8)
  6 Ned DeLeo                 SR Tufts                 12.50m     12.08m   2.4  39-07.75 
     11.58m(2.3) 11.67m(+0.0) 12.03m(3.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0) 12.08m(2.4)
  7 Andrew Osborne            SR Tufts                 12.30m     12.04m  -1.3  39-06.00 
     11.26m(2.4) 12.04m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      12.01m(4.1)
  8 Mitch Ryan                   Thomas Colle          11.30m     10.66m   1.9  34-11.75 
     9.95m(5.2) 10.66m(1.9) 10.50m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Hunter                  GBTC                  18.85m     17.12m   56-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ethan Knight              JR Boston U.             16.13m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      14.96m  15.67m  15.64m  15.68m  15.82m  FOUL
  3 Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 14.00m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL
  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           14.94m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.82m  14.29m  14.11m  FOUL  14.44m  14.20m
  5 Jordan Rippe              SO New Haven             14.06m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.12m  12.95m  FOUL  13.24m  14.17m  FOUL
  6 John Fiorello             FR Umass Lowell          14.85m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.84m  13.85m  13.56m  13.82m  14.09m  13.83m
  7 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            14.30m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Dante Hill                SR Keene State           15.51m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.71m  13.15m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL
  9 Paul Gionfriddo           JR Regis (Mass.          12.99m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.79m  FOUL         
 10 Zachary Nardone           NA Unat-Umass L          13.49m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.59m  FOUL         
 11 Nicholas Staub            NA Unat-Umass L          14.47m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  11.89m  12.42m         
 12 Sharaj Prince             SO Franklin Pie          12.78m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.49m  12.61m  12.19m         
 13 Perry Mroz                FR Umass Lowell                     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.99m  12.56m  12.28m         
 14 Ryan O'Grady              JR Umass Lowell          12.46m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.44m         
 15 Corey Burns               SO Tufts                 12.30m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.02m  11.35m  12.00m         
 16 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           12.90m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.24m  11.69m         
 17 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          FR Tufts                 12.65m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  10.97m  FOUL         
 18 Patrick Haneberg          SO Tufts                 11.00m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.67m  10.45m  10.72m         
 19 Alex Malm                 FR Franklin Pie          10.97m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.07m  9.56m  10.10m         
 20 Kevin Rivera              FR Franklin Pie          10.53m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  9.66m  10.00m         
 21 Young Guang               SO Boston U.             11.42m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m         
 22 James Aronson             FR Tufts                  9.80m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.71m  9.33m  9.43m         
 23 Allan Yau                 JR Tufts                  8.90m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  8.13m  8.57m         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Knight              JR Boston U.             46.44m     46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  45.81m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            44.53m     44.84m     147-01 
      44.34m  43.16m  43.73m  44.84m  44.13m  41.71m
  3 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           45.91m     43.64m     143-02 
      43.26m  43.51m  FOUL  41.76m  43.64m  FOUL
  4 Ryan O'Grady              JR Umass Lowell          38.01m     42.00m     137-09 
      39.29m  41.67m  42.00m         
  5 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.             40.00m     41.54m     136-03 
      40.11m  38.91m  41.54m         
  6 Angus Fisher              SR Keene State           45.02m     40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.42m  FOUL
  7 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.             45.48m     40.23m     132-00 
      40.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Maloof            JR Boston U.             40.50m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  38.25m         
  9 Nicholas Staub            NA Unat-Umass L          42.62m     39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.21m  39.64m  35.79m  36.84m  37.03m
 10 Kevin Peter               SR Umass Lowell          42.45m     39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m  38.58m  FOUL         
 11 Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 43.00m     38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.94m  FOUL         
 12 Sharaj Prince             SO Franklin Pie          37.00m     38.12m     125-01 
      34.83m  38.12m  36.85m         
 13 Nathaniel Meyers          SR Saint Rose            38.68m     36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Corey Burns               SO Tufts                 34.10m     35.99m     118-01 
      FOUL  35.99m  FOUL         
 15 Chris Bohi                FR Franklin Pie          31.03m     35.65m     116-11 
      29.00m  35.65m  34.24m         
 16 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           35.94m     35.30m     115-10 
      35.30m  33.30m  34.40m         
 17 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.             37.09m     33.37m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.37m  ND         
 17 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          FR Tufts                 35.17m     33.37m     109-06 
      33.37m  ND  FOUL         
 19 James Aronson             FR Tufts                 32.00m     32.77m     107-06 
      29.44m  ND  32.77m         
 20 Mark Josselyn             FR Franklin Pie          26.64m     29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  ND  ND         
 21 Young Guang               SO Boston U.             34.50m     28.33m      92-11 
      28.33m  ND  FOUL         
 22 Patrick Haneberg          SO Tufts                 33.02m     27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.57m         
 23 John Delahanty            FR Franklin Pie                     27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m  ND  ND         
 24 Tony Toscano              FR Franklin Pie                     26.96m      88-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.96m         
 25 Blake Edwards             JR Boston U.             35.00m     26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  ND  ND         
 26 Alex Malm                 FR Franklin Pie          22.10m     23.80m      78-01 
      23.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Robert Travers               St. Joseph's          17.18m     17.20m      56-05 
      FOUL  17.20m  FOUL         
 -- Allan Yau                 JR Tufts                 25.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paul Gionfriddo           JR Regis (Mass.          38.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kevin Rivera              FR Franklin Pie          26.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.             59.22m     56.96m     186-10 
      55.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.96m  FOUL
  2 Michael Maloof            JR Boston U.             54.24m     54.32m     178-02 
      53.46m  53.66m  53.42m  54.25m  52.46m  54.32m
  3 Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 50.00m     49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.39m  FOUL  FOUL  49.18m
  4 Kevin Peter               SR Umass Lowell          51.60m     46.79m     153-06 
      46.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL
  5 Jordan Rippe              SO New Haven             44.50m     45.14m     148-01 
      FOUL  37.66m  41.49m  41.75m  43.50m  45.14m
  6 Devin O'Neill             SR Umass Lowell          50.65m     44.87m     147-02 
      FOUL  42.91m  FOUL  43.07m  44.87m  FOUL
  7 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           44.35m     42.85m     140-07 
      42.31m  FOUL  42.79m  42.85m  40.09m  40.77m
  8 Zachary Nardone           NA Unat-Umass L          44.74m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            42.86m     41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  40.64m  FOUL           
 10 Ryan O'Grady              JR Umass Lowell          41.21m     40.05m     131-05 
      40.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Robert Palazzo            SO Keene State           42.28m     40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  ND  ND         
 12 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          FR Tufts                 30.00m     37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.39m         
 13 Nathaniel Meyers          SR Saint Rose            41.20m     36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Patrick Haneberg          SO Tufts                 32.46m     33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.57m  ND         
 15 Corey Burns               SO Tufts                 32.84m     32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.08m         
 16 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           34.34m     31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Mark Josselyn             FR Franklin Pie          25.50m      2.95m       9-08 
      2.95m  ND  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manuel Pastrana           SR Boston U.             61.20m     62.15m     203-11 
      54.18m  FOUL  55.12m  57.48m  58.53m  62.15m
  2 Devin O'Neill             SR Umass Lowell          58.70m     61.20m     200-09 
      58.36m  FOUL  61.20m  56.42m  60.47m  57.58m
  3 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           54.94m     57.84m     189-09 
      52.01m  55.28m  55.34m  57.84m       
  4 Chris Bohi                FR Franklin Pie          55.00m     57.57m     188-10 
      56.26m  55.48m  FOUL  53.72m  53.95m  57.57m
  5 Patrick McHale            FR Umass Lowell          55.15m     55.11m     180-10 
      51.95m  54.20m  54.52m  55.11m  FOUL  54.94m
  6 Devon Lattrell            SO Boston U.             51.56m     51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  50.04m  51.44m  FOUL  51.32m  49.17m
  7 Alex Magoon               FR Keene State                      51.08m     167-07 
      43.49m  44.49m  48.20m  50.48m  51.08m  47.77m
  8 John Delahanty            FR Franklin Pie          40.18m     42.04m     137-11 
      40.13m  FOUL     42.04m  41.36m  FOUL
  9 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.             45.00m     31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m x  x             
 10 Billy Brooks              SR St. Joseph's                     28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m                  
 11 Jason Bielesz             SO New Haven                        26.50m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.50m