UMass Lowell Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 03:33 PM
                     UMass Lowell Invitational - 3/30/2019                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                          University of Mass. Lowell                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tina Martin               FR Harvard                11.80      12.08   0.4  1 
  2 Katina Martin             FR Harvard                11.73      12.10   0.4  1 
  3 Leyshla Gonzalez          JR Umass Lowell           12.04      12.23   0.4  1 
  4 Fredericka Lucas          FR Harvard                12.35      12.62   0.4  1 
  5 Amanda Andrews            SO Umass Lowell           12.50      12.63   0.4  1 
  6 Lauren Eddy               SO Umass Lowell           12.92      12.65   0.3  2 
  7 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford               12.80      12.79   0.3  2 
  8 Schuyler Snay             FR Umass Lowell           12.50      12.88   0.3  2 
  8 Jessica Amedee            SR Umass Lowell           12.89      12.88   0.3  2 
  8 Jaela Thomas              FR Hartford               12.40      12.88   0.4  1 
 11 Sonia John                FR Vermont                12.20      12.91   0.4  1 
 12 Allie Olson               JR Vermont                13.00      12.99   0.3  2 
 13 Codi-Ann Reid             FR Harvard                12.65      13.14   0.3  2 
 14 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill              12.70      13.16   0.3  2 
 15 Brianna Harris            FR Hartford               12.50      13.19   0.3  2 
 16 Abby Myers                SO Hartford               13.00      13.22   0.5  3 
 17 Nina Tasker               FR Umass Lowell                      13.30   0.5  3 
 18 Alexa Cooper              FR Vermont                14.00      13.45   0.5  3 
 19 Danielle Kelly            SO Vermont                13.00      13.56   0.5  3 
 20 Uatchet Juch              FR Vermont                13.80      13.82   0.5  3 
 21 Ebony Kennedy             FR Hartford               13.50      14.29   0.5  3 
 22 Courtney Wright           SR Vermont                13.20      14.35   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tina Martin               FR Harvard                24.45      24.59  +0.0  1 
  2 Katina Martin             FR Harvard                24.51      24.74  +0.0  1 
  3 Leyshla Gonzalez          JR Umass Lowell           25.18      24.99  +0.0  1 
  4 Amanda Andrews            SO Umass Lowell           25.10      25.55  +0.0  1 
  5 Lauren Eddy               SO Umass Lowell           25.64      25.67  +0.0  1 
  6 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill              25.87      26.33  +0.0  1 
  7 Sonia John                FR Vermont                25.77      26.49  +0.0  1 
  8 Jaela Thomas              FR Hartford               25.90      26.58   0.9  2 
  9 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford               27.00      26.68   0.8  3 
 10 Arden Creson              SO Boston Unive           26.95      26.74   0.9  2 
 11 Abby Myers                SO Hartford               26.50      27.11   0.9  2 
 12 Codi-Ann Reid             FR Harvard                26.70      27.49   0.9  2 
 13 Schuyler Snay             FR Umass Lowell           26.70      27.53   0.9  2 
 14 Nina Tasker               FR Umass Lowell           27.50      27.57   0.8  3 
 15 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill              27.40      27.61   0.8  3 
 16 Danielle Kelly            SO Vermont                27.00      27.79   0.9  2 
 17 Macie Monborne            SO Boston Unive           28.01      28.47   0.8  3 
 18 Ebony Kennedy             FR Hartford               29.00      29.38   0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristina Galvagno         NA Unat-Umass L           57.90      59.52  
  2 Ava Meyer                 JR Vermont              1:01.00    1:02.03  
  3 Riley Korhonen            FR Vermont              1:04.50    1:03.23  
  4 Gianna Celenza            SO Vermont              1:02.00    1:05.54  
  5 Alexa McGuire             SR Umass Lowell         1:01.00    1:06.21  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laura Parkinson           SO Boston Unive         2:17.00    2:18.10   1 
  2 Nicole Murphy             JR Umass Lowell         2:16.00    2:18.22   1 
  3 Emily Sessa               SO Umass Lowell         2:14.69    2:19.10   1 
  4 Avery Leydon              FR Umass Lowell         2:17.00    2:19.60   1 
  5 Meghan Convery            FR Boston Unive         2:17.00    2:20.73   1 
  6 Claire Hotchkin           SO Harvard              2:17.50    2:22.31   1 
  7 Stephanie Forbes          SO Boston Unive         2:23.00    2:22.67   2 
  8 Claire Mason              FR Stonehill            2:24.74    2:25.02   2 
  9 Annicka McDonald          NA Unat-Umass L         2:22.37    2:25.06   2 
 10 Kelly Higgins             JR Stonehill            2:22.21    2:28.21   2 
 11 Claire Hurtado            JR Stonehill            2:25.00    2:29.52   2 
 12 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill            2:20.50    2:31.51   1 
 13 Sarah Burns               FR Umass Lowell         2:20.00    2:33.61   1 
 14 Fiona Jordan              SO Stonehill            2:25.00    2:34.42   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Judy Pendergast           NA Unat-Umass L         4:30.00    4:43.85   1 
  2 Jane Leighton             FR Vermont              4:55.00    4:54.72   1 
  3 Haleemot Adeyanju         FR Hartford             4:45.00    4:55.71   1 
  4 Isabella Kennedy          FR Stonehill            5:05.40    4:56.93   2 
  5 Adrienne Santoro          SR Stonehill            5:05.30    4:58.50   2 
  6 Dina John                 FR Vermont              5:00.00    4:58.59   1 
  7 Kalie Mathis              FR Boston Unive         5:05.00    5:01.75   1 
  8 Shannon Lustiber          SO Vermont              5:00.00    5:03.20   1 
  9 Danika Wayss              JR Stonehill            5:05.40    5:03.75   2 
 10 Olivia Brooks             FR Vermont              5:10.00    5:04.66   2 
 11 Meghan Cavalier           SR Umass Lowell         5:00.00    5:07.46   1 
 12 Alexandra Matsis          SO Umass Lowell         5:00.00    5:09.32   1 
 13 Heather Leckey            FR Umass Lowell                    5:12.05   2 
 14 Courtney Hackman          SR Hartford             5:08.00    5:16.09   2 
 15 Nina Carr                 SO Vermont              5:20.00    5:19.22   2 
 16 Kate McGann               JR Vermont              5:15.00    5:23.83   2 
 17 Hayley Ross               FR Vermont              5:30.00    5:34.18   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Koski              JR Vermont             10:15.00   10:12.00   1 
  2 Katherine Murray          SR Umass Lowell        10:12.12   10:16.93   1 
  3 Sunny Nagpaul             JR Vermont             10:15.00   10:22.10   1 
  4 AnneMarie Martell         SO Vermont             10:30.00   10:23.39   1 
  5 Jenna Solimine            SO Umass Lowell        10:24.27   10:33.89   1 
  6 Olivia Sheffield          FR Umass Lowell        10:31.48   10:34.93   1 
  7 Angela Castronuovo        FR Boston Unive        10:20.00   10:38.20   1 
  8 Dominique Betterbed       SR Boston Unive        10:15.00   10:40.06   1 
  9 Laura Flagg               SO Umass Lowell        10:25.70   10:40.90   1 
 10 Alicia Tebeau-Sherry      FR Vermont             10:35.00   10:41.38   1 
 11 Savanah Tebeau-Sherry     FR Vermont             10:35.00   10:41.42   1 
 12 Lexi Sutyak               SO Vermont             10:45.00   10:43.56   1 
 13 Elin Wolker               SR Boston Unive        10:18.00   10:47.58   1 
 14 Maggie Mahoney            SR Vermont             10:45.00   10:47.92   1 
 15 Sophie Doman              FR Vermont             10:45.00   10:49.87   1 
 16 Nicole Demars             SR Hartford            11:00.00   10:54.82   2 
 17 Meara Heininger           SO Vermont             11:15.00   11:05.61   2 
 18 Toni Rabasco              JR Vermont             10:45.00   11:11.27   1 
 19 Rebecca Erhard            FR Stonehill           11:00.03   11:12.90   2 
 20 Grace Furlong             FR Hartford            11:30.00   11:15.18   2 
 21 Taylor Leggett            FR Boston Unive        10:45.00   11:18.67   1 
 22 Amanda Baptiste           SO Umass Lowell        11:15.00   11:19.12   2 
 23 Sydney Decker             FR Vermont             11:15.00   11:23.98   2 
 24 Alexa Sabatino            FR Boston Unive        10:45.00   11:30.62   1 
 25 Alli Pratt                SO Vermont             11:15.00   11:32.02   2 
 26 Ella King                 FR Vermont             11:15.00   11:32.12   2 
 27 Allie Tedeschi            SR Hartford            11:09.27   11:52.30   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Amedee            SR Umass Lowell           14.58      14.72  -0.4  1 
  2 Kayley Moran              FR Umass Lowell           15.10      15.03  -0.4  1 
  3 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill              14.73      15.37  -0.4  1 
  4 Barbara Odiah             JR Umass Lowell           15.18      15.38  -0.4  1 
  5 Nina Tasker               FR Umass Lowell           15.30      16.25  -0.4  1 
  6 Savanna Macaluso          FR Stonehill              15.50      16.39  -0.4  1 
  7 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill              16.12      16.49  -0.4  1 
  8 Mary Diestel              FR Vermont                17.00      18.30  -0.5  2 
  9 Paige Fitzpatrick         FR Stonehill              16.50      18.46  -0.5  2 
 10 Abigail Creamer           FR Stonehill              16.20      20.77  -0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyson Comeau             SR Umass Lowell         1:02.46    1:02.44   1 
  2 Kristin Hohenstein        FR Umass Lowell         1:03.45    1:03.18   1 
  3 Kayley Moran              FR Umass Lowell         1:04.00    1:05.27   1 
  4 Mia Grasso                FR Vermont              1:02.50    1:05.33   1 
  5 Barbara Odiah             JR Umass Lowell         1:05.79    1:07.46   2 
  6 Julia Nugent              JR Vermont              1:02.50    1:07.67   1 
  7 Jessica Maki              SR Umass Lowell         1:03.90    1:08.64   1 
  8 Deirdre Boyer             FR Stonehill            1:06.50    1:09.34   2 
  9 Uatchet Juch              FR Vermont              1:05.00    1:10.90   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.22      48.57  
     1) Leyshla Gonzalez JR             2) Amanda Andrews SO              
     3) Jessica Amedee SR               4) Schuyler Snay FR               
  2 Hartford  'A'                                       49.93      49.06  
     1) Brianna Harris FR               2) Nia Mills FR                   
     3) Abby Myers SO                   4) Jaela Thomas FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vermont  'B'                                      4:08.00   x4:16.00  
     1) Dina John FR                    2) Riley Korhonen FR              
     3) Jane Leighton FR                4) Ava Meyer JR                   
  2 Hartford  'A'                                     4:05.47    4:20.48  
     1) Haleemot Adeyanju FR            2) Quinnae Outterbridge SO        
     3) Kaeli Baker SR                  4) Nicole Demars SR               
     5) Megan Savinelli FR              6)                                
  3 Vermont  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:26.46  
     1) Mary Diestel FR                 2) Allie Olson JR                 
     3) Alexa Cooper FR                 4) Julia Nugent JR                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Ward              JR Stonehill              1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00  Jump-off
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sierra Rudolph            SO Umass Lowell           1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00  Jump-off
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Olivia Rougeau            JR Hartford               1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydnee Spruill            JR Umass Lowell           1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Lodge           SO Hartford               1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kathleen Giusti           JR Stonehill              1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fredericka Lucas          FR Harvard                1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah LeClair             JR Hartford               1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ava Gruzen                JR Boston Unive           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Zoe Meinelschmidt         SR Boston Unive           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mia Herrling              FR Umass Lowell                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Arden Creson              SO Boston Unive                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Barbara Odiah             JR Umass Lowell           1.63m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Macie Monborne            SO Boston Unive                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jessydoris Iwuala         SO Stonehill              1.62m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Saifi                SO Northeastern           3.90m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Kylie Hilton              FR Harvard                3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zoe Beard                 JR Boston Unive           3.36m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marina Cannon             SO Vermont                3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Eliana Sirkin             JR Northeastern           3.36m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sarah Chow                JR Boston Unive           3.45m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Colarusso          JR Stonehill              3.46m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jordan Dufresne           SO Umass Lowell           3.36m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lauren Sikoski            FR Boston Unive           3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Rachel Hill               FR Umass Lowell           3.04m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Bridgette Muller          JR Northeastern           3.21m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Savanah Garcia            SO Boston Unive           3.04m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 12 Stephanie Tack            SO Vermont                3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alexandra Sexton          SO Stonehill              3.47m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kaia Becker               FR Vermont                3.10m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Wilhelm            SR Boston Unive           3.36m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill              5.50m      5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     5.00m(-0.8) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.2) 5.36m(-0.3) 5.12m(-0.7) 5.54m(1.3)
  2 Iza Sabharwal             SO Harvard                5.40m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.03m(0.9) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.00m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)
  3 Arden Creson              SO Boston Unive           5.44m      5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.8) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.1) 4.95m(-0.4) 5.01m(-0.3) 4.93m(0.6)
  4 Sydnee Spruill            JR Umass Lowell                     J5.06m   0.9  16-07.25 
     4.32m(-0.1) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.80m(-0.4) 4.91m(-0.1) 4.91m(-0.2) 5.06m(0.9)
  5 Jessydoris Iwuala         SO Stonehill              5.30m      4.99m  -0.4  16-04.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.99m(-0.4) 4.50m(-0.2) 4.54m(-1.0) 4.69m(1.2)
  6 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill              5.15m      4.95m  -0.7  16-03.00 
     4.83m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.4) 4.78m(0.1) 4.73m(-0.6) 4.95m(-0.7) 4.78m(0.9)
  7 Madison Ward              JR Stonehill              5.10m      4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
     4.88m(0.1) 4.91m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 4.65m(-0.4) 4.76m(-0.5) 4.88m(1.1)
  8 Macie Monborne            SO Boston Unive           4.93m      4.81m   0.8  15-09.50 
     4.57m(-0.4) 4.81m(0.8) 4.78m(-0.3) 4.70m(-0.4) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.4)
  9 Courtney Wright           SR Vermont                5.00m      4.80m  -0.2  15-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.80m(-0.2) 4.77m(1.2) 4.75m(0.3) 4.57m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
 10 Lydia Farmer              JR Hartford               4.89m      4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) 4.66m(-0.6)         
 11 Mary Diestel              FR Vermont                4.80m      4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
     4.74m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 4.40m(0.2)         
 12 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill              4.83m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.68m(0.1) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.1)         
 13 Obie Amudo                FR Harvard                5.40m      4.46m  -0.6  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-0.6) x  x             
 14 Paige Fitzpatrick         FR Stonehill              5.00m      4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
     4.30m(0.4) 4.20m(0.6) 4.24m(0.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Iza Sabharwal             SO Harvard               11.30m     10.71m  -0.8  35-01.75 
     10.52m(0.1) FOUL(-0.7) 10.20m(-0.5) 10.68m(-0.1) 10.70m(0.8) 10.71m(-0.8)
  2 Sierra Rudolph            SO Umass Lowell          10.70m     10.49m  -0.5  34-05.00 
     10.11m(0.3) 10.01m(-0.2) PASS      10.08m(0.4) 10.49m(-0.5) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Lydia Farmer              JR Hartford              10.59m     10.14m   0.4  33-03.25 
     9.89m(NWI) 9.29m(-0.6) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.10m(0.2) 10.14m(0.4) 10.13m(0.1)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leeyan Redwood            JR Northeastern          15.03m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  13.36m  14.43m  15.10m  FOUL
  2 Chloe Eressy              SO Umass Lowell          14.18m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.50m  14.18m  13.64m  13.81m  FOUL  13.66m
  3 Zoe Taitel                SR Northeastern          14.14m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.91m  13.65m  13.77m  13.29m  12.70m  12.92m
  4 Priscilla Senoo           SR Northeastern          14.47m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      11.52m  12.41m  13.20m  13.36m  12.70m  FOUL
  5 Jasmine McFarlane         SO Umass Lowell          12.69m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.45m  12.83m  11.62m  11.09m  12.54m  10.13m
  6 Emily Johns               SO Harvard               13.15m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      10.89m  10.81m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Elizabeth Balzarini       JR Stonehill             12.36m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.02m  11.51m  11.86m  10.50m  11.07m  FOUL
  8 Krista Stracqualursi      FR Stonehill             11.51m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.32m  11.10m  11.26m  11.50m  11.34m
  9 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont               12.60m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.01m  11.38m  11.04m  11.40m
 10 Morgan Lawton             JR Harvard               11.16m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.98m  9.74m  10.74m         
 11 Meghan Richards           SR Umass Lowell          11.50m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.27m  10.53m  10.62m         
 12 Renee Lasalle             FR Hartford              11.50m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.48m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leeyan Redwood            JR Northeastern          43.82m     41.92m     137-06 
      36.74m  37.61m  38.05m  FOUL  41.92m  FOUL
  2 Zoe Taitel                SR Northeastern          46.00m     40.47m     132-09 
      38.51m  FOUL  36.95m  FOUL  40.47m  37.08m
  3 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill             40.80m     39.19m     128-07 
      38.09m  34.97m  39.19m  30.53m  36.09m  37.57m
  4 Krista Stracqualursi      FR Stonehill             35.50m     39.02m     128-00 
      34.55m  36.98m  37.33m  39.02m  35.86m  FOUL
  5 Muriel Adams              SR Vermont               40.12m     38.93m     127-09 
      37.27m  32.62m  37.24m  38.93m  33.47m  FOUL
  6 Emily Johns               SO Harvard               43.16m     38.77m     127-02 
      37.42m  34.07m  38.77m  35.91m  38.53m  36.92m
  7 Priscilla Senoo           SR Northeastern          43.56m     38.52m     126-04 
      FOUL  36.64m  36.82m  FOUL  38.52m  FOUL
  8 Chloe Eressy              SO Umass Lowell          40.37m     38.51m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.51m  38.05m  33.72m  36.95m  FOUL
  9 Jasmine McFarlane         SO Umass Lowell          39.67m     36.88m     121-00 
      33.41m  34.25m  36.88m  34.83m  35.42m  35.92m
 10 Jesica Litwa              JR Stonehill             38.49m     35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  34.16m  32.65m         
 11 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont               42.23m     35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  34.61m         
 12 Elizabeth Balzarini       JR Stonehill             35.05m     31.58m     103-07 
      FOUL  31.58m  FOUL         
 13 Alix Perry                FR Umass Lowell                     31.03m     101-10 
      29.65m  28.83m  31.03m         
 14 Morgan Lawton             JR Harvard               36.16m     24.27m      79-07 
      24.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Cousens           SR Northeastern          47.65m     45.57m     149-06  2 
      41.12m  45.57m  43.76m  44.86m  44.85m  42.90m
  2 Martha Kebeh              JR Harvard               45.62m     45.23m     148-05  2 
      45.23m  44.26m  44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lauren Swanson            SR Northeastern          50.70m     44.36m     145-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.36m  43.52m  42.96m  43.90m
  4 Muriel Adams              SR Vermont               36.59m     43.61m     143-01  2 
      43.61m  38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  40.55m  34.86m
  5 Allison Rabe              SR Harvard               42.32m     42.29m     138-09  1 
      41.84m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL  39.72m  FOUL
  6 Emily Johns               SO Harvard               46.78m     40.58m     133-02  2 
      40.58m  FOUL  40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill             41.30m     40.50m     132-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.50m  36.04m  37.64m  31.32m
  8 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont               37.20m     39.54m     129-09  2 
      39.54m  38.13m  37.22m  34.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Morgan Lawton             JR Harvard               36.18m     35.24m     115-07  1 
      26.44m  32.18m  35.24m  32.30m  32.93m  FOUL
 10 Meghan Richards           SR Umass Lowell          42.39m     35.15m     115-04  2 
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jesica Litwa              JR Stonehill             47.02m     32.92m     108-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m         
 12 Renee Lasalle             FR Hartford              27.00m     30.99m     101-08  1 
      30.99m  30.78m  30.13m         
 13 Hannah McLaughlin         FR Harvard               30.00m     29.03m      95-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.03m         
 14 Alix Perry                FR Umass Lowell                     24.14m      79-02  1 
      FOUL  24.03m  24.14m         
 -- Monae Cooper              SR Northeastern          51.26m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katrina Rokosz            JR Vermont               34.12m     37.17m     121-11 
      FOUL  36.16m  37.17m  36.57m  35.98m  34.00m
  2 Zoe Meinelschmidt         SR Boston Unive          38.22m     35.72m     117-02 
      33.16m  35.72m  31.80m  33.57m  35.10m  34.81m
  3 Hannah McLaughlin         FR Harvard               36.00m     34.34m     112-08 
      33.67m  29.82m  34.34m  29.87m  26.59m  31.90m
  4 Isabelle Angelini         FR Stonehill             33.50m     33.15m     108-09 
      32.10m  32.95m  33.15m  32.57m  30.83m  32.33m
  5 Kaitlyn Cavallaro         FR Northeastern          35.00m     31.55m     103-06 
      30.70m  31.55m  29.54m         
  6 Nikki Christine           SR Vermont               35.29m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  28.73m  24.64m  29.56m  23.53m  27.76m
  7 Sarah LeClair             JR Hartford              31.03m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.42m  30.95m  27.36m  26.50m  28.83m  30.80m
  8 Ava Gruzen                JR Boston Unive          25.58m     27.67m      90-09 
      FOUL  27.67m  24.13m  22.11m  22.95m  19.86m
  9 Kristin Hohenstein        FR Umass Lowell                     26.37m      86-06 
      26.37m  21.70m  24.95m  23.73m  24.83m  25.90m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James O'Brien             SR Umass Lowell           10.64      10.81  -0.2  1 
  2 Charles Tankeh            SO Hartford               11.02      11.02  -0.2  1 
  3 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill              10.81      11.06  -0.2  1 
  4 Nelson Wyatt Jr.          FR Hartford               11.10      11.19  -0.2  1 
  5 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford               11.10      11.22  -0.2  1 
  6 Brian Cherenfant          JR Umass Lowell           11.10     J11.22  -0.2  1 
  7 Joseph Young              FR Umass Lowell           10.99      11.25  -0.2  1 
  8 Hamza Naveed              SR Umass Lowell           11.10      11.36  -0.3  2 
  9 Ahmed Noor                SR Vermont                11.17      11.42  -0.3  2 
 10 Samuel Adewale            FR Umass Lowell           11.50      11.45  +0.0  3 
 11 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford               11.35      11.46  -0.3  2 
 12 Kashief Bogannam          FR Umass Lowell           11.30      11.47  -0.3  2 
 13 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                11.20      11.48  -0.3  2 
 14 William Juniper           SO Vermont                11.20      11.49  -0.3  2 
 15 Eli Ogilvie               FR Vermont                11.50      11.54  +0.0  3 
 16 Carlos Pion-Vargas        FR Hartford               11.50      11.56  +0.0  3 
 17 Desmond Bernal            SO Stonehill              11.32      11.66  -0.3  2 
 18 Michael Pavao             FR Umass Lowell           11.60      11.74  +0.0  3 
 19 Abdoulaye Sankhon         FR Hartford               11.10      11.87  -0.2  1 
 20 Blake Williams            JR Vermont                11.50      11.95  +0.0  3 
 21 Zane Russom               FR Vermont                           12.03  +0.0  3 
 22 Connor Brown              SR Umass Lowell           11.25      12.09  -0.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James O'Brien             SR Umass Lowell           21.83      21.96   0.5  1 
  2 Hamza Naveed              SR Umass Lowell           21.81      22.06   0.5  1 
  3 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill              22.04      22.20   0.5  1 
  4 Brian Cherenfant          JR Umass Lowell           21.87      22.32   0.5  1 
  5 Joseph Young              FR Umass Lowell           22.26     J22.32   0.5  1 
  6 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford               23.45      22.72   0.7  3 
  7 Kashief Bogannam          FR Umass Lowell           22.68      22.79  +0.0  2 
  8 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford               22.24      22.87   0.5  1 
  9 William Juniper           SO Vermont                22.00      22.94   0.5  1 
 10 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                22.90      23.03  +0.0  2 
 11 Eli Ogilvie               FR Vermont                23.00      23.21  +0.0  2 
 12 Ahmed Noor                SR Vermont                22.70      23.30  +0.0  2 
 13 Max Serrano-Wu            FR Harvard                23.00      23.37  +0.0  2 
 14 Michael Pavao             FR Umass Lowell           22.85      23.38  +0.0  2 
 15 Carlos Pion-Vargas        FR Hartford               23.20      23.51   0.7  3 
 16 Blake Williams            JR Vermont                22.80      23.73  +0.0  2 
 17 Brazden Ellis             FR Hartford               23.25      23.83   0.7  3 
 18 Daniel Miele              FR Hartford               23.75      24.65   0.2  4 
 19 Abdoulaye Sankhon         FR Hartford               23.30      27.28   0.7  3 
 20 Nicky Maxwell             SR Harvard                28.44      28.09   0.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Cusack              JR Umass Lowell           49.77      50.46   1 
  2 Sean O'Neill              FR Umass Lowell           50.50      50.81   1 
  3 Max Serrano-Wu            FR Harvard                50.97      51.23   1 
  4 James Condon              FR Umass Lowell           50.85      51.44   1 
  5 Tyler Schmidt             JR Umass Lowell           50.10      51.59   1 
  6 Dennis Peary              JR Umass Lowell           50.50      52.18   1 
  7 Jackson Gallagher         SR Umass Lowell           49.20      53.47   1 
  8 Brazden Ellis             FR Hartford               52.00      53.55   2 
  9 Juan Avelino              FR Umass Lowell           52.00      53.67   2 
 10 Cameron Aiello            SR Umass Lowell           51.95      53.91   1 
 11 Nicky Maxwell             SR Harvard              1:07.14    1:02.85   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Cosgrove           FR Umass Lowell         1:54.00    1:55.75  
  2 Derek Holmes              SO Umass Lowell         1:52.60    1:56.17  
  3 Liam Kimball              NA Unat-Umass L         1:53.95    1:57.93  
  4 Hayden Jennings           FR Boston Unive         1:58.26    1:58.12  
  5 Matthew Greatorex         FR Umass Lowell         1:55.00    1:59.11  
  6 Evan Kennedy              FR Stonehill            1:59.30    2:00.74  
  7 Anthony Magazzu           FR Stonehill            2:03.00    2:06.36  
  8 Henry Peretta             SO Vermont              2:02.00    2:07.41  
  9 Stephen Looke             FR Vermont              2:02.00    2:10.36  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cody Moran                SO Umass Lowell         3:54.00    4:02.93   1 
  2 Liam Hackett              SR Harvard              3:55.00    4:05.77   1 
  3 Chris Skelly              SR Umass Lowell         3:55.00    4:07.67   1 
  4 Kyle Cloutier             SO Umass Lowell         3:59.00    4:07.80   1 
  5 Drew Everett              NA Unat-Umass L         3:57.00    4:08.05   1 
  6 Kasey Gelfand             JR Vermont              4:08.00    4:10.37   2 
  7 Joey Staples              SR Vermont              4:10.00    4:10.38   2 
  8 Anthony Rodriguez         NA Unat-Umass L         4:00.00    4:10.53   1 
  9 Jordan Manuel             SO Umass Lowell         4:03.00    4:11.10   1 
 10 Brennan Huff              SO Vermont              4:08.00    4:12.30   2 
 11 Thomas Teachen            SR Umass Lowell         3:55.00    4:12.40   1 
 12 Chris McCauliff           FR Umass Lowell         4:05.00    4:12.65   1 
 13 Christopher Langer        JR Umass Lowell         4:06.00    4:14.97   2 
 14 Justin Carbone            SO Umass Lowell         4:00.00    4:15.15   1 
 15 Dawson Adams              SO Vermont              4:11.00    4:16.76   2 
 16 Steven Garcia             SO Vermont              4:11.00    4:17.74   2 
 17 Clifford Ransom           FR Vermont              4:13.00    4:19.18   2 
 18 Andrew Moore              SR Vermont              4:18.00    4:21.41   2 
 19 Tre Wofford               SO Vermont              4:15.00    4:21.92   2 
 20 Joseph Farhat             SO Umass Lowell         4:05.00    4:22.78   1 
 21 Calvin Willie             FR Hartford             4:15.00    4:33.67   2 
 22 Jonathan Salinardo        FR Hartford             4:25.00    4:39.99   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison Maloy            JR Umass Lowell         8:17.00    8:34.47   1 
  2 John Benner               JR Vermont              8:35.00    8:34.85   1 
  3 Neville Caulfield         JR Vermont              8:35.00    8:37.19   1 
  4 Grant Hauver              JR Umass Lowell         8:30.00    8:38.90   1 
  5 Aaron Lucci               NA Unat-Umass L         8:30.00    8:39.96   1 
  6 Matt Hynes                SO Vermont              8:35.00    8:40.08   1 
  7 Tyler Marshall            SO Vermont              8:35.00    8:42.07   1 
  8 Luke Petela               JR Vermont              8:35.00    8:42.51   1 
  9 Jack Carmody              JR Vermont              8:40.00    8:43.69   2 
 10 Chris Gish                SO Vermont              8:35.00    8:47.11   1 
 11 Will LaCroix              JR Vermont              8:40.00    8:47.34   2 
 12 Charlie Davis             JR Harvard              8:33.00    8:50.29   1 
 13 Gavin Schmeck             JR Vermont              8:40.00    8:51.66   2 
 14 Dhahran Velasquez         SR Umass Lowell         8:38.00    8:56.37   1 
 15 Michael Alber             JR Harvard              8:27.00    8:56.44   1 
 16 Ian Denis                 SO Vermont              8:55.00    8:58.12   3 
 17 Logan Broedner            SO Boston Unive         8:45.00    8:58.41   2 
 18 Jack Kalil                FR Umass Lowell         8:44.00    8:58.72   2 
 19 Caleb Moore               FR Harvard              8:37.00    8:59.70   1 
 20 Nurlan Herburger          SR Hartford             8:42.19    9:01.37   2 
 21 Isaac Grosner             JR Vermont              8:55.00    9:01.99   3 
 22 Diego De La Torre         FR Boston Unive         8:50.00    9:03.38   2 
 23 Christian Groff           FR Vermont              8:55.00    9:07.12   3 
 24 Sean Garrison             JR Hartford             8:45.54    9:07.30   2 
 25 Joe Joyce                 FR Vermont              8:55.00    9:09.57   3 
 26 Wyatt Matyas              FR Vermont              9:00.00    9:09.93   3 
 27 Phillip Demers            JR Umass Lowell         8:50.00    9:13.39   2 
 28 Owen Amsden               FR Vermont              8:55.00    9:13.77   3 
 29 Ryan Gillooly             SO Umass Lowell         9:00.00    9:14.08   3 
 30 Sean Conlan               JR Stonehill            9:06.40    9:14.57   3 
 31 Liam Smith                FR Vermont              8:50.00    9:16.78   2 
 32 Joseph Walsh              FR Umass Lowell         8:58.00    9:17.89   3 
 33 Brian Wilson              JR Vermont              9:15.00    9:20.06   3 
 34 Willy Pierce              SR Hartford             8:55.00    9:22.03   3 
 35 Patrick Daly              FR Vermont              9:10.00    9:22.30   3 
 36 Daniel Krasemann          NA Unat-Umass L         8:51.00    9:23.97   2 
 37 Drew Fossa                SR Umass Lowell         9:00.00    9:27.38   3 
 38 Christopher Kelly         FR Stonehill            9:15.30    9:33.52   3 
 39 Nicholas O'Brien          SO Hartford             8:52.70    9:35.42   2 
 40 Wesley Moody              SO Hartford             9:18.73    9:50.19   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill              14.99      15.51  +0.0  1 
  2 DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                15.10      15.68  +0.0  1 
  3 Brendan Tumwesigye        FR Umass Lowell           15.10      15.76  +0.0  1 
  4 Connor Donovan            SR Umass Lowell           15.20      15.84  +0.0  1 
  5 Alex Parasky              JR Vermont                15.50      16.31  +0.0  1 
  6 Dennis Peary              JR Umass Lowell           15.70      16.39  -0.9  2 
  7 Russell Johnson           FR Hartford               15.50      16.66  +0.0  1 
  8 Marckens Auguste          FR Hartford               15.50      16.98  +0.0  1 
  9 Elias Lindsey             SO Vermont                16.00      18.33  -0.9  2 
 10 Daniel Miele              FR Hartford               16.20      18.34  -0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack Bowers               FR Stonehill              57.50      55.45   1 
  2 Connor Donovan            SR Umass Lowell           53.56      55.58   1 
  3 Brendan Tumwesigye        FR Umass Lowell           53.80      56.36   1 
  4 Jose Guzman               FR Umass Lowell                      56.56   2 
  5 Cam McLaughlin            SO Vermont                55.00      58.43   1 
  6 Russell Johnson           FR Hartford               59.00      58.60   2 
  7 Walker Horton             JR Vermont                55.00      58.74   1 
  8 Mosaab Waheed             FR Umass Lowell           55.00      58.92   1 
  9 Marckens Auguste          FR Hartford               59.00      59.49   2 
 10 Jeremy Breen              JR Stonehill              58.50    1:04.67   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       42.90      41.95  
     1) Nelson Wyatt Jr. FR             2) Kaylan Depas FR                
     3) Charles Tankeh SO               4) Marckens Auguste FR            
  2 Hartford  'B'                                       44.70     x44.39  
     1) Naazir Alexander FR             2) Brazden Ellis FR               
     3) Russell Johnson FR              4) Abdoulaye Sankhon FR           
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                   41.39        DNF  
     1) Joseph Young FR                 2) Brian Cherenfant JR            
     3) James O'Brien SR                4) Hamza Naveed SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'B'                                 3:28.00   x3:29.03  
     1) James Condon FR                 2) Sean O'Neill FR                
     3) Jackson Gallagher SR            4) Tyler Schmidt JR               
  2 Vermont  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:30.57  
     1) DJ Snide SO                     2) Alex Parasky JR                
     3) Elias Lindsey SO                4) Walker Horton JR               
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:33.93  
     1) Felipe Freitas SO               2) Brendan Tumwesigye FR          
     3) Mosaab Waheed FR                4) Jose Guzman FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Dolaher               JR Umass Lowell           2.04m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.09 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Marion Bresko             FR Umass Lowell           1.94m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terrel Davis              JR Hartford               1.88m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Connor Kenny              JR Hartford               1.89m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dennis Peary              JR Umass Lowell           1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Daniel Miele              FR Hartford               1.80m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Peter McNally             JR Hartford               1.87m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Alex Parasky              JR Vermont                1.81m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Marcus Murray             JR Hartford               1.77m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cameron Aiello            SR Umass Lowell                         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Will Lynch                SR Vermont                1.94m         NH            
     1.77 1.82 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dariy Esenov              JR Boston Unive           1.81m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                1.78m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Elias Lindsey             SO Vermont                1.72m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Declan Ritzenthaler       FR Boston Unive           4.70m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.88 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ian West                  SR Harvard                           4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Travis Kartz              SR Northeastern           4.80m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Heath King                JR Umass Lowell           4.55m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Daniel Bomba              SR Stonehill              4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dalton Burnham            FR Hartford               3.60m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ed Simon                  NA Unat-Vermont           5.11m         NH            
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Andy Chess                SR Vermont                4.35m         NH            
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robert Saligman           SO Boston Unive           4.50m         NH            
     3.85 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Douglas Young             SO Boston Unive           4.40m         NH            
     3.85 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sam Wall                  FR Umass Lowell           4.20m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Lukas Keating             FR Vermont                              NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elie Kalambay             FR Umass Lowell           6.30m      6.55m   0.3  21-06.00 
     6.55m(0.3) 6.48m(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  2 Jasper Reed               FR Vermont                7.01m     J6.55m   1.9  21-06.00 
     6.13m(1.0) 6.23m(1.0) 5.80m(0.7) 6.15m(1.1) 5.97m(0.9) 6.55m(1.9)
  3 Ian Dolaher               JR Umass Lowell           6.20m      6.42m   1.7  21-00.75 
     5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.86m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 5.89m(1.4) 6.42m(1.7)
  4 Ian Santiago              FR Hartford               6.50m      6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.99m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Skye Douglas-Hughes       FR Vermont                6.37m      3.94m   0.2  12-11.25 
     3.94m(0.2) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ian Santiago              FR Hartford              14.25m     13.76m  -0.1  45-01.75 
     13.62m(-0.5) 13.65m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 13.76m(-0.1) PASS      FOUL(0.6)
  2 Elie Kalambay             FR Umass Lowell          13.81m     13.74m   0.2  45-01.00 
     12.41m(0.4) 13.42m(0.9) 13.33m(0.2) 13.74m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jasper Reed               FR Vermont               14.13m     12.73m  -0.4  41-09.25 
     12.73m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Marion Bresko             FR Umass Lowell          13.29m     12.63m   0.4  41-05.25 
     12.32m(-1.1) 12.63m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer McKeough          SR Northeastern          16.80m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.48m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Xavier Young              SR Stonehill             15.28m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.89m  FOUL  15.59m  15.07m  14.56m  14.77m
  3 Shane O'Connor            JR Vermont               14.90m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.32m  14.58m  14.59m  14.54m  PASS  PASS
  4 Dylan Murad               FR Hartford              13.88m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  13.56m  13.36m  13.95m  14.03m
  5 Hayden Dillow             NA Unat-Umass L          15.39m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.20m  14.02m  13.61m  13.36m  13.99m  13.43m
  6 Patrick Pang              SO Umass Lowell          14.37m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.59m  12.64m  14.01m  13.38m  FOUL  13.27m
  7 Mark Dunne                SO Umass Lowell          14.97m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  1.29m  13.40m  13.18m  13.35m  13.60m
  8 Blake Young               FR Harvard               13.62m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.47m  13.15m  12.85m  13.48m  12.76m  11.86m
  9 John Minicus              FR Harvard               12.87m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.51m  12.02m  11.91m  12.35m  PASS
 10 Sean Trott                FR Umass Lowell          14.45m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m         
 11 Cole Stewart              SO Northeastern          14.49m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.60m  12.59m         
 12 Noah Hillier              JR Umass Lowell          14.11m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  11.96m         
 13 James Cole                FR Boston Unive          13.50m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.18m  11.30m  FOUL         
 14 Dave Vovor                FR Boston Unive          12.50m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hayden Dillow             NA Unat-Umass L                     42.63m     139-10 
      42.63m  38.59m  37.92m  36.74m  39.45m  FOUL
  2 Blake Young               FR Harvard               40.00m     42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  42.28m  36.59m  FOUL  42.40m  39.79m
  3 Xavier Young              SR Stonehill             38.05m     42.14m     138-03 
      41.41m  42.14m  FOUL  FOUL  40.00m  41.90m
  4 Fred Lu                   FR Boston Unive          39.00m     41.23m     135-03 
      36.75m  38.54m  37.19m  36.53m  38.31m  41.23m
  5 Wesley Donhauser          SO Harvard               40.00m     40.33m     132-04 
      36.17m  39.33m  38.34m  40.33m  38.47m  FOUL
  6 Shane O'Connor            JR Vermont               41.20m     39.48m     129-06 
      34.49m  36.10m  35.95m  39.48m  32.76m  FOUL
  7 Samuel Adewale            FR Umass Lowell                     39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  38.86m  FOUL  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Noah Hillier              JR Umass Lowell          39.51m     35.96m     118-00 
      FOUL  30.65m  35.96m  32.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 James Cole                FR Boston Unive          40.00m     33.64m     110-04 
      29.54m  33.64m  FOUL  FOUL  29.13m  FOUL
 10 Jason Biesma              SR Boston Unive          36.79m     32.62m     107-00 
      FOUL  29.52m  32.62m         
 11 Dave Vovor                FR Boston Unive          37.00m     29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  24.75m  29.82m         
 12 Dylan Murad               FR Hartford              35.00m     29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.03m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Hillier              JR Umass Lowell          50.72m     49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  47.97m  47.92m  FOUL  49.65m  49.86m
  2 Patrick Pang              SO Umass Lowell          55.11m     49.39m     162-00 
      49.26m  FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  45.79m  48.24m
  3 Jason Judge               SO Harvard               49.96m     49.21m     161-05 
      44.05m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  46.40m  49.21m
  4 Cole Stewart              SO Northeastern          45.00m     41.60m     136-06 
      39.06m  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hayden Dillow             NA Unat-Umass L                     41.53m     136-03 
      38.53m  41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Robert Lisi               FR Stonehill             45.50m     38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.62m  36.35m  36.65m  FOUL  38.48m
  7 Fred Lu                   FR Boston Unive          40.00m     35.97m     118-00 
      33.73m  FOUL  34.57m  FOUL  35.97m  FOUL
  8 Blake Young               FR Harvard               40.00m     30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  28.15m  27.93m  30.75m  27.12m  FOUL
  9 Wesley Donhauser          SO Harvard               40.00m     30.60m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.89m  FOUL  30.60m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Moran               NA Unat-Umass L          60.75m     60.60m     198-10 
      FOUL  47.41m  60.60m  56.93m  54.23m  57.56m
  2 Mark Dunne                SO Umass Lowell          53.46m     58.68m     192-06 
      45.92m  56.93m  52.42m  55.49m  58.68m  FOUL
  3 Zane Russom               FR Vermont               55.00m     55.23m     181-02 
      55.18m  54.92m  53.95m  55.23m  53.35m  PASS
  4 David Cusack              JR Umass Lowell                     53.49m     175-06 
      51.80m  50.23m  53.49m  51.56m  47.20m  46.10m
  5 John Minicus              FR Harvard               59.00m     52.56m     172-05 
      46.78m  46.75m  FOUL  50.45m  43.24m  52.56m
  6 Victor Figueroa           FR Boston Unive          47.00m     51.64m     169-05 
      50.42m  51.18m  51.64m  48.37m  49.16m  45.54m
  7 Mark Puglia               SR Northeastern          51.90m     51.62m     169-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.09m  49.62m  FOUL  51.62m
  8 Jason Biesma              SR Boston Unive          45.00m     48.22m     158-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shane O'Connor            JR Vermont                          48.09m     157-09 
      37.30m  45.22m  48.09m  44.04m  48.08m  44.25m
 10 Liam Cusack               JR Boston Unive          45.00m     42.58m     139-08 
      40.89m  42.58m  FOUL         
 11 Garrett Rouser            SR Harvard                          30.44m      99-10 
      29.57m  FOUL  30.44m           
 12 Nicholas Bortone          FR Umass Lowell                     30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL