URI Sorlien T&F Invitation

Entries are closed. NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 05:22 PM
              Sorlien Memorial Invitational T&F Meet - 1/19/2013               
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                  Mackal Field House - Univ. of Rhode Island                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island            7.63       7.74Q  1 
  2 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island            7.67       7.82Q  2 
  3 Shellyann Lindo           FR Rhode Island            7.75       7.93Q  3 
  4 Chelsea Jubrey            SR Rhode Island            7.90       7.97Q  4 
  5 Kayla Baldwin             JR Umass Amhers            8.01       7.98Q  5 
  6 Ashley Palmer             SO Umass Amhers            8.16       8.15q  3 
  6 Emma Riedel               SR Umass Amhers            8.08       8.15q  5 
  8 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford                8.43       8.18q  2 
  9 Amanda Egesi              JR Stonehill               8.12       8.22   4 
 10 Priscilla Appiagyei       SR Hartford                8.24       8.27   2 
 11 Nicole Dempsey            FR Bryant                  8.50       8.29   5 
 12 Merrica Modeste           SO Hartford                8.19       8.31   2 
 13 Aika Aluc                 FR Hartford                8.26       8.37   4 
 14 Natalie Bonham            SR Hartford                8.40       8.38   2 
 14 Tiffany Harrison          SO Hartford                8.20       8.38   1 
 16 Christina Russo           SO Stonehill               8.30       8.41   5 
 17 Rebecca Cheatham          JR Hartford                8.42       8.49   1 
 18 Jocelyn Brantley          SO Hartford                8.43       8.50   3 
 19 Amanda Dilley             SR Bryant                  8.23       8.53   1 
 20 Leanne Kent               FR Stonehill               8.26       8.57   5 
 21 Stephanie Ravello         SR CCNY                    8.40       8.61   3 
 22 Kalima Camara             FR Bryant                  8.41       8.65   1 
 23 Leah Dawkins              JR CCNY                    8.32       8.70   4 
 24 Rylee Candon              NA Unat-Salve R            9.00      X8.71   1 
 25 Asha Brown                SO CCNY                    8.45       8.82   4 
 26 Keshia Redhead            SR Hartford                8.47       8.83   5 
 27 Nicole McClintock         SR Hartford                8.50       8.95   4 
 28 Andrea Boczon             FR American Int            8.25       9.00   3 
 29 Allison Pavao             SR Bryant                  8.85       9.03   2 
 30 Rachel Busch              SO Umass Amhers            9.00       9.10   1 
 31 Danielle Joseph           FR American Int            8.81       9.14   3 
 32 Samantha Makin            FR Hartford                9.28       9.58   3 
 -- Jocelyn Davies            FR Bryant                  9.44        DNS   4 
 -- Kimberly Steiner          SR American Int            9.08        DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island            7.74       7.64   10   
  2 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island            7.82       7.82    8   
  3 Shellyann Lindo           FR Rhode Island            7.93       7.88    6   
  4 Kayla Baldwin             JR Umass Amhers            7.98       8.01    5   
  5 Chelsea Jubrey            SR Rhode Island            7.97       8.02    4   
  6 Emma Riedel               SR Umass Amhers            8.15       8.03    3   
  7 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford                8.18       8.16    2   
  8 Ashley Palmer             SO Umass Amhers            8.15      J8.16    1    Delta +0.005
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island           24.18      25.51   1  10   
  2 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island           24.85      25.84   1   8   
  3 Starr Nathan              JR American Int                      26.00  10   6   
  4 Shellyann Lindo           FR Rhode Island           24.47      26.17   1   5   
  5 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island           24.65      26.27   1   4   
  6 Kayla Baldwin             JR Umass Amhers           25.31      26.36   1   3   
  7 Chelsea Jubrey            SR Rhode Island           25.47      26.41   2   2   
  8 Rebecca Stoyle            SO Umass Amhers           25.77      26.64   2   1   
  9 Natalie Bonham            SR Hartford               28.64      26.85   9 
 10 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford               27.23      26.88   5 
 11 Katie Polakowski          JR Stonehill              27.14      27.00   5 
 12 Priscilla Appiagyei       SR Hartford               26.79      27.02   4 
 13 Emma Riedel               SR Umass Amhers           26.35      27.08   3 
 14 Tiffany Harrison          SO Hartford               26.79      27.15   4 
 15 Tiffany Williams          FR Umass Amhers           25.90      27.17   2 
 16 Cassandra Bennett         SO American Int           26.35      27.45   2 
 17 Christina Lavigne         JR Providence             26.42      27.48   3 
 18 Camille Edwards           SO Umass Amhers           25.45      27.58   2 
 19 Lauren Basile             FR Providence             27.90      27.75   7 
 20 Christina Russo           SO Stonehill              27.60      27.80   7 
 21 Leandra Haynes            FR CCNY                   27.00      27.88   4 
 22 Merrica Modeste           SO Hartford               27.74      27.93   7 
 22 Karen Lobaton             FR Rhode Island           27.05      27.93   4 
 24 Tobiann Lascelles         FR American Int           26.72      27.95   3 
 25 Stephanie Ravello         SR CCNY                   27.58      27.96   6 
 26 Leanne Kent               FR Stonehill              26.95      28.02   4 
 27 Christina Chapman         SR Umass Amhers           26.57      28.05   3 
 28 Ashleigh Marks            FR Rhode Island           27.66      28.06   7 
 29 Meredith Daly             JR Providence             27.94      28.07   8 
 30 Stephanie Hanson          SR Hartford               29.41      28.09  10 
 31 Aika Aluc                 FR Hartford               27.40      28.10   5 
 32 Jasmine Bryant            SO Bryant                 27.40      28.12   5 
 33 Jocelyn Brantley          SO Hartford               28.25      28.26   8 
 34 Meredith Willis           FR Umass Amhers           26.77      28.55   3 
 35 Alexandra Puccia          FR Umass Amhers           27.50      28.81   6 
 36 Danielle Joseph           FR American Int           28.25      29.03   8 
 37 Asha Brown                SO CCNY                   27.50      29.09   6 
 38 Allison Pavao             SR Bryant                 28.06      29.30   8 
 39 Kalima Camara             FR Bryant                 28.26      29.38   9 
 40 Keshia Redhead            SR Hartford               27.40      29.39   5 
 41 Molly Shapiro             SR Providence             27.45      29.43   6 
 42 Jill Levcowich            SO Providence             28.90      29.95   9 
 43 Sarah Bierly              FR Umass Amhers           28.00      30.96   8 
 44 Maggie Fuller             FR Hartford               30.51      32.46  10 
 -- Erin Carberry             FR Stonehill              28.70        DNS   9 
 -- Nicole McClintock         SR Hartford               28.45        DNS   9 
 -- Amanda Dilley             SR Bryant                 27.50        DNS   6 
 -- Lauren Hanlon             SO Stonehill              27.80        DNS   7 
 -- Katherine Finnegan        SR Umass Amhers           26.00        SCR     
 -- Roxon Clarke              FR CCNY                   26.50        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Burke              SO Rhode Island           57.89      58.92   1  10   
  2 Maria Curit               SO Stonehill              57.50      59.02   1   8   
  3 Mariah Claudio            FR Rhode Island           57.00      59.16   1   6   
  4 Sarah Bitterman           JR Umass Amhers           58.12      59.72   1   5   
  5 Tiffany Harrison          SO Hartford               59.13    1:00.79   1   4   
  6 Priscilla Appiagyei       SR Hartford             1:00.39    1:01.01   2   3   
  7 Meghan Landry             SO Umass Amhers           59.14    1:01.89   2   2   
  8 Kelsey Dermody            SO Providence             59.50    1:02.13   2   1   
  9 Tobiann Lascelles         FR American Int         1:01.28    1:02.59   2 
 10 Caroline Callaghan        SO Providence           1:00.80    1:02.62   2 
 11 Andrea Saccardo           JR Umass Amhers           59.10    1:02.73   1 
 12 Taylor Corder             FR Providence           1:01.60    1:03.62   3 
 13 Natalie Bonham            SR Hartford             1:01.04    1:03.65   2 
 14 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          FR Hartford             1:02.10    1:04.16   3 
 15 Maria Pantazelos          JR Providence           1:01.50    1:04.43   3 
 16 Leandra Haynes            FR CCNY                 1:05.36    1:04.45   4 
 17 Rebecca Cheatham          JR Hartford             1:04.17    1:05.10   4 
 18 Kafesha Thomas            FR Hartford             1:05.54    1:06.29   4 
 19 Sarah Collins             FR Providence           1:01.50    1:06.31   3 
 20 Keshia Redhead            SR Hartford             1:01.89    1:06.45   3 
 21 Jennifer Doumas           FR CCNY                 1:05.89    1:07.27   4 
 22 Alexandria Simon          FR Hartford             1:03.90    1:07.72   4 
 23 Nicole McClintock         SR Hartford             1:03.11    1:10.02   3 
 24 Samantha Makin            FR Hartford             1:08.07    1:14.81   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island         1:16.00    1:18.05   10   
  2 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island         1:14.48    1:18.08    8   
  3 Jordan Gray               FR Stonehill            1:17.80    1:18.37    6   
  4 Michelle Jenssen          SR Umass Amhers         1:18.57    1:19.58    5   
  5 Caitlin Abelseth          SO Providence           1:16.00    1:20.02    4   
 -- Maryssa Kozek             SO Providence           1:24.00        DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maria Marascia            SR Umass Amhers         2:20.00    2:23.20   1  10   
  2 Erika Unger               SR Umass Amhers         2:16.40    2:24.54   1   8   
  3 Juliana Galante           JR Rhode Island         2:19.62    2:24.71   1   6   
  4 Nichole Sarkis            FR Rhode Island         2:19.00    2:24.77   1   5   
  5 Nicolette Pelrine         SO Rhode Island         2:20.52    2:25.38   1   4   
  6 Madeline Byrnes           FR Rhode Island         2:23.00    2:25.52   2   3   
  7 Carly Zinner              FR Umass Amhers         2:16.77    2:25.59   1   2   
  8 Emily Zaccardi            SR Rhode Island         2:25.00    2:25.84   2   1   
  9 Katie Powers              SO Umass Amhers         2:16.70    2:26.75   1 
 10 Rebecca Wright            SR Rhode Island         2:25.00    2:29.14   2 
 11 Alexandra Carbonell       FR Rhode Island         2:25.00    2:31.67   2 
 12 Allison Davis             FR Rhode Island         2:25.00    2:31.97   2 
 13 Ashley Toland             FR Rhode Island         2:34.00    2:32.70   2 
 14 Kristen Hayes             FR Bryant               2:30.00    2:34.65   2 
 15 Sara Murphy               JR Umass Amhers         2:22.13    2:34.79   1 
 16 Haley Rice                SO Hartford             2:22.22    2:41.06   2 
 17 Ali Dziubek               SO Hartford             2:30.00    2:45.10   2 
 -- Brooke Tomasetti          SO Bryant               2:18.03        DNS   1 
 -- Devyn Pryor               SO Providence           2:14.50        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackie McCarthy           JR Providence           2:55.93    3:01.50   1  10   
  2 Samantha Crisafulli       SO Hartford             3:07.00    3:03.56   1   8   
  3 Molly McCann              JR Providence           3:02.00    3:04.05   1   6   
  4 Caile Kohlbrenner         SO Providence           2:59.00    3:04.46   1   5   
  5 Elizabeth DeVivo          JR Providence           2:59.57    3:04.76   1   4   
  6 Elizabeth LaRegina        JR Stonehill            3:04.70    3:05.41   1   3   
  7 Kara Walsh                SO Bryant               3:05.00    3:05.61   1   2   
  8 Aleixa Diaz               FR Hartford             3:08.00    3:10.51   1   1   
  9 Jennifer Flores           JR Hartford             3:09.00    3:11.43   2 
 10 Claudia Fernandez         SR American Int         3:12.00    3:11.90   2 
 11 Rachel Hilliard           SO Umass Amhers         3:02.24    3:12.79   1 
 12 Melissa Ulcena            JR Stonehill            3:09.90    3:12.86   2 
 13 Katrina Martyn            JR Umass Amhers         3:10.00    3:16.82   2 
 14 Molly McMahon             FR Umass Amhers         3:12.00    3:18.94   2 
 15 Brittany Sarza            FR Bryant               3:22.00    3:19.96   2 
 16 Katherine Dustin          SO Bryant               3:23.00    3:21.51   2 
 17 Abi Alegi                 JR Providence           3:12.00    3:27.31   2 
 18 Maria Blanc-Zoco          FR Bryant               3:24.00    3:34.09   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Paige Ethier              FR Unat-Rhode I         5:10.00   X5:12.21   1 
 -- Danielle Renzi               Unattached           5:20.00   X5:30.54   2 
  1 Emily Sisson              JR Providence           4:38.91    4:46.85   1  10   
  2 Lauren Mullins            FR Providence           4:58.00    5:06.75   1   8   
  3 Annmarie Tuxbury          FR Bryant               5:00.00    5:10.56   1   6   
  4 Katelyn Sischo            FR Providence           4:58.00    5:12.90   1   5   
  5 Martha Reynolds           JR Bryant               5:05.00    5:13.95   1   4   
  6 Rachel Hilliard           SO Umass Amhers         5:08.00    5:15.05   1   3   
  7 Lauren Columbare          SO Rhode Island         5:15.00    5:15.91   1   2   
  8 Megan Barry               JR Hartford             5:14.08    5:16.78   1   1   
  9 Niamh Ryan                SR Rhode Island         5:15.00    5:17.27   1 
 10 Alexandra Stasiuk         SO American Int         5:20.00    5:25.56   2 
 11 Lanie Jowett              FR Rhode Island         5:15.00    5:25.70   1 
 12 Katrina Martyn            JR Umass Amhers         5:18.00    5:26.03   2 
 13 Molly McMahon             FR Umass Amhers         5:18.00    5:28.28   2 
 14 Sarah Wilson              SO Stonehill            5:22.80    5:29.95   2 
 15 Kristen Veit              SR Stonehill            5:19.50    5:32.15   2 
 16 Erin Svensen              FR Bryant               5:25.00    5:33.39   2 
 17 Molly Hellman             FR Stonehill            5:25.40    5:41.82   2 
 18 Kathleen Powell           FR Providence           5:12.00    5:42.28   1 
 19 Megan Robertson           SR Bryant               5:25.00    5:46.85   2 
 20 Staci Rezendes            FR Bryant               5:20.00    5:52.76   2 
 21 Catherine Carey           JR Hartford             5:30.00    5:55.78   2 
 22 Anna Dumais               FR Providence           5:35.00    5:55.97   2 
 -- Zulena Saravia            FR CCNY                 5:39.79        SCR     
 -- Sarah Salazar             FR CCNY                 6:07.39        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Greany             SR Providence           9:35.00    9:55.00   10   
  2 Chelsea Bishop            JR Stonehill           10:25.40   10:40.95    8   
  3 Cassandra Olson           JR Rhode Island        10:27.84   10:43.98    6   
  4 Sara Buckley              FR Hartford            10:29.85   10:46.27    5   
  5 Joyce Kipchumba           SO American Int        10:44.29   10:52.48    4   
  6 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe   JR Umass Amhers        10:35.00   10:58.31    3   
  7 Hannah White              SO Umass Amhers        10:46.78   11:01.65    2   
  8 Emily Regan               JR Stonehill           10:35.70   11:02.24    1   
  9 Megan Cummings            SO Umass Amhers        10:55.00   11:10.27  
 10 Brittany Venturo          SO Stonehill           10:44.50   11:14.42  
 11 Lauren Lapierre           NA Unat-Rhode I                  X11:41.32  
 12 Corinne Bonder            FR Umass Amhers        10:35.00   12:09.42  
 -- Sarah Salazar             FR CCNY                12:04.98        SCR  
 -- Kristen Veit              SR Stonehill           10:32.60        SCR  
 -- Caroline McBride          SR Stonehill           10:27.40        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island            8.75       8.91Q  1 
  2 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island            9.02       9.01Q  3 
  3 Cassandra Bennett         SO American Int            8.97       9.27Q  2 
  4 Katie Polakowski          JR Stonehill               9.28       9.35q  1 
  5 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island            9.24       9.44q  1 
  6 Ashleigh Marks            FR Rhode Island            9.46       9.51q  1 
  6 Meghan Patrolia           FR Umass Amhers            9.50       9.51q  1 
  8 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          FR Hartford                9.59       9.53q  2 
  9 Shellyann Lindo           FR Rhode Island            9.30       9.57   2 
 10 Jeana Esernio             FR Stonehill               9.32       9.60   3 
 11 Karen Lobaton             FR Rhode Island            9.17       9.65   2 
 12 Ramatulai Bah             JR CCNY                    9.55       9.66   3 
 13 Lauren Hanlon             SO Stonehill               9.51       9.76   2 
 14 Jennifer Bell             SR Providence              9.00       9.77   3 
 15 Meredith Willis           FR Umass Amhers            9.85      10.06   1 
 16 Jasmine Bryant            SO Bryant                  9.41      10.31   2 
 17 Christina Chapman         SR Umass Amhers            9.55      10.33   3 
 18 Kelsey Crawford           FR Umass Amhers            9.89      10.35   1 
 19 Erin Carberry             FR Stonehill              10.10      10.53   2 
 20 Stephanie Hanson          SR Hartford               10.18      10.78   3 
 -- Alexandria Simon          FR Hartford               10.31        DNS   3 
 -- Keiko Hector              FR Rhode Island            9.33        DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island            8.91       8.72   10   
  2 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island            9.01       9.02    8   
  3 Cassandra Bennett         SO American Int            9.27       9.09    6   
  4 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island            9.44       9.31    5   
  5 Meghan Patrolia           FR Umass Amhers            9.51       9.40    4   
  6 Katie Polakowski          JR Stonehill               9.35       9.46    3   
  7 Ashleigh Marks            FR Rhode Island            9.51       9.57    2   
  8 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          FR Hartford                9.53       9.61    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:59.00    3:59.49   1  10   
     1) Jordan Gray FR                  2) Jeana Esernio FR               
     3) Katie Polakowski JR             4) Maria Curit SO                 
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:48.00    4:00.49   1   8   
     1) Jennifer Czerapowicz FR         2) Mariah Claudio FR              
     3) Lauren Burke SO                 4) Hannah Janeczak JR             
  3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                3:55.00    4:07.20   1   6   
     1) Tiffany Williams FR             2) Andrea Saccardo JR             
     3) Maria Marascia SR               4) Meghan Landry SO               
  4 Umass Amherst  'C'                                3:59.15   x4:09.61   1 
     1) Erika Unger SR                  2) Katie Powers SO                
     3) Sarah Bitterman JR              4) Carly Zinner FR                
     5) Meredith Willis FR              6)                                
  5 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:56.00   x4:12.43   1 
     1) Keiko Hector FR                 2) Juliana Galante JR             
     3) Nichole Sarkis FR               4) Chelsea Jubrey SR              
     5) Jennifer Christian JR           6)                                
  6 Providence  'A'                                   4:00.31    4:15.02   2   5   
     1) Caitlin Abelseth SO             2) Kelsey Dermody SO              
     3) Caroline Callaghan SO           4) Molly Shapiro SR               
     5) Sarah Collins FR                6) Meredith Daly JR               
  7 Stonehill  'B'                                    4:09.00   x4:15.82   2 
     1) Lauren Hanlon SO                2) Leanne Kent FR                 
     3) Melissa Ulcena JR               4) Erin Carberry FR               
  8 Umass Amherst  'B'                                3:59.00   x4:17.61   1 
     1) Katherine Finnegan SR           2) Camille Edwards SO             
     3) Michelle Jenssen SR             4) Rebecca Stoyle SO              
     5) Christina Chapman SR            6) Sara Murphy JR                 
  9 Rhode Island  'C'                                 4:12.00   x4:18.43   2 
     1) Rebecca Wright SR               2) Allison Davis FR               
     3) Alexandra Carbonell FR          4) Ashley Toland FR               
 10 Ccny  'A'                                         4:35.15    4:35.75   2   4   
     1) Jennifer Doumas FR              2) Leandra Haynes FR              
     3) Stephanie Ravello SR            4) Mariel Reyes JR                
     5) Danniella Bonnick-Carter FR     6) Roxon Clarke FR                
     7) Asha Brown SO                   8)                                
 -- Hartford  'A'                                     4:06.00        DNS   2 
     1) Rebecca Cheatham JR             2) Samantha Makin FR              
     3) Nicole McClintock SR            4) Alexandria Simon FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:46.09   10   
     1) Niamh Ryan SR                   2) Nicolette Pelrine SO           
     3) Madeline Byrnes FR              4) Lauren Columbare SO            
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:36.40   10:00.81    8   
     1) Elizabeth LaRegina JR           2) Melissa Ulcena JR              
     3) Kristen Veit SR                 4) Sarah Wilson SO                
     5) Molly Hellman FR                6)                                
  3 Hartford  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:04.85    6   
     1) Aleixa Diaz FR                  2) Samantha Crisafulli SO         
     3) Jennifer Flores JR              4) Megan Barry JR                 
 -- Ccny  'A'                                        12:25.94        DNS  
     1) Ramatulai Bah JR                2) Zulena Saravia FR              
     3) Sarah Salazar FR                4) Mariel Reyes JR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Rylee Candon              NA Unat-Salve R           1.48m     X1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Rebecca Banker            SR Umass Amhers           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.62 
        O    O    O 
  2 Shannon Meehan            SR Rhode Island           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.62 
        O    O    X 
  3 Keiko Hector              FR Rhode Island           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Courtney Kromko           SO Umass Amhers           1.53m      1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jenna Miller              JR American Int           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Helen Huynh               FR American Int           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Maggie Fuller             FR Hartford               1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ramatulai Bah             JR CCNY                   1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kelsey Crawford           FR Umass Amhers           1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jocelyn Davies            FR Bryant                 1.50m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jeana Esernio             FR Stonehill              1.54m        DNS            
 -- Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island           1.60m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Ann Kelly                 NA Unat-Rhode I           2.89m     X3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Kaylan Pickford           JR Rhode Island           3.82m      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rachel Busch              SO Umass Amhers           3.15m      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lexi-Taylor Harrington    SR Rhode Island           3.45m     J3.15m   10-04.00   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meaghan Olin              JR Stonehill              2.95m      3.00m    9-10.00   5   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sarah Bierly              FR Umass Amhers           3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00   3.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Karleigh Manfredi         FR Rhode Island           3.45m      2.85m    9-04.25   3.50
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Andrea Boczon             FR American Int           2.75m         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Kimberly Steiner          SR American Int           2.75m         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Kim Ezeama                NA Unat-Rhode I           5.32m     X5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.96m  4.56m  4.89m  5.15m  4.87m
 -- Rylee Candon              NA Unat-Salve R           4.88m     X4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  4.38m         
  1 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island           5.37m      5.52m   18-01.50  10   
      5.37m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.31m  5.02m
  2 Camille Edwards           SO Umass Amhers           5.36m      5.45m   17-10.75   8   
      5.12m  5.18m  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ashley Palmer             SO Umass Amhers           5.47m      5.35m   17-06.75   6   
      5.16m  5.27m  5.22m  4.14m  5.35m  5.18m
  4 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island           5.54m      5.33m   17-06.00   5   
      5.11m  5.33m  5.30m  5.26m  5.32m  5.21m
  5 Courtney Kromko           SO Umass Amhers           5.28m      5.32m   17-05.50   4   
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  5.25m  5.32m  5.10m
  6 Rebecca Banker            SR Umass Amhers           5.54m      5.15m   16-10.75   3   
      5.05m  4.90m  4.64m  4.90m  4.93m  5.15m
  7 Keiko Hector              FR Rhode Island           5.44m      5.06m   16-07.25   2   
      5.04m  4.93m  FOUL  4.96m  5.06m  FOUL
  8 Angelina Comei            JR Stonehill              5.10m      4.92m   16-01.75   1   
      4.48m  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL  4.27m  PASS
  9 Meghan Patrolia           FR Umass Amhers           5.20m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m         
 10 Tiffany Williams          FR Umass Amhers           4.92m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.56m  4.51m  4.82m         
 11 Kelsey Crawford           FR Umass Amhers           4.39m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.61m  4.78m  4.44m         
 12 Ramatulai Bah             JR CCNY                   4.59m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.22m  3.81m         
 13 Leah Dawkins              JR CCNY                   5.12m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.61m  3.99m            
 14 Stephanie Fitzgerald      FR Stonehill              4.95m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m         
 15 Danniella Bonnick-Carter  FR CCNY                   4.45m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.31m  4.47m         
 15 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island           5.00m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m         
 17 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island           5.10m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m         
 18 Amanda Dilley             SR Bryant                 4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.16m  4.19m  4.30m         
 19 Caroline Warren           SR Rhode Island           4.96m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.26m  4.16m         
 -- Starr Nathan              JR American Int           5.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katherine Finnegan        SR Umass Amhers           5.58m        DNS            
 -- Michelle Savoie           FR Rhode Island                        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Stoyle            SO Umass Amhers          11.90m     11.75m   38-06.75  10   
      11.44m  11.65m  11.74m  11.75m  11.72m  11.72m
  2 Ashley Palmer             SO Umass Amhers          11.20m     11.13m   36-06.25   8   
      11.10m  11.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kim Ezeama                NA Unat-Rhode I          11.70m    X11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  10.92m  10.90m
  4 Courtney Kromko           SO Umass Amhers          11.02m     11.05m   36-03.00   6   
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL  11.00m  11.05m  FOUL
  5 Danniella Bonnick-Carter  FR CCNY                  10.39m     10.51m   34-05.75   5   
      10.23m  10.46m  10.51m  9.74m  10.01m  10.14m
  6 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island          10.92m     10.33m   33-10.75   4   
      10.10m  10.18m  10.33m  10.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Angelina Comei            JR Stonehill             10.80m     10.30m   33-09.50   3   
      10.30m  10.16m  10.18m  9.79m  PASS  9.97m
  8 Stephanie Fitzgerald      FR Stonehill              9.90m     10.10m   33-01.75   2   
      9.57m  10.09m  FOUL  9.76m  9.92m  10.10m
  9 Jasmine Bryant            SO Bryant                10.84m    J10.10m   33-01.75   1   
      10.10m  9.98m  PASS  9.47m  9.77m  9.65m
 10 Ramatulai Bah             JR CCNY                  10.32m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.53m         
 11 Leah Dawkins              JR CCNY                  10.82m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m         
 12 Shakeema Mckie            SO CCNY                   9.90m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.15m  9.26m  9.30m         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nalis Mbianda             SR Umass Amhers          14.18m     13.41m   44-00.00  10   
      12.85m  12.67m  13.41m  12.56m  13.24m  13.16m
  2 Genevieve Rybicki         NA Unat-Rhode I          13.96m    X13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.51m  12.51m  12.63m  13.26m
  3 Rachelle Bourque          SR Umass Amhers          13.36m     12.62m   41-05.00   8   
      12.37m  12.32m  12.35m  12.62m  12.14m  12.54m
  4 Kelly McCabe              JR Rhode Island          12.85m     12.47m   40-11.00   6   
      11.46m  11.72m  12.47m  11.12m  12.16m  FOUL
  5 Sanya Foster              SR American Int          13.88m     12.09m   39-08.00   5   
      11.90m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kaylee DeVincent          SR Umass Amhers          12.43m     12.05m   39-06.50   4   
      12.05m  11.92m  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.60m
  7 Emily Moorehead           SR Rhode Island          11.76m     10.73m   35-02.50   3   
      9.17m  10.29m  10.73m  FOUL  10.54m  10.29m
  8 Adrienne Thornton         FR Stonehill             11.60m    J10.73m   35-02.50   2   
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  10.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica Davis             JR American Int          10.54m     10.64m   34-11.00   1   
      10.64m  9.57m  10.55m  9.81m  10.01m  9.94m
 10 Ramatulai Bah             JR CCNY                  11.07m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.77m  10.52m  10.24m         
 11 Kalyn Sheehan             SR Rhode Island          10.29m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.43m  9.97m  9.39m         
 12 Kelsey Crawford           FR Umass Amhers          11.72m     J9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.22m  8.42m         
 13 Aysha Moreino             NA Unat-Rhode I                     X9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.85m         
 14 Trisha Pierson            FR Stonehill             10.10m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.67m  9.79m  9.67m         
 15 Shantel Noble             JR American Int           8.85m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      8.71m  9.72m  FOUL         
 16 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island          10.62m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  8.85m  9.55m         
 17 Asha Brown                SO CCNY                   9.51m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.00m  9.24m  9.07m         
 18 Makita Ellis              SO CCNY                   9.53m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  FOUL  8.42m          
 19 Sarah De La Cerda         FR Rhode Island           9.34m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.95m  8.87m  8.96m         
 20 Leah Dawkins              JR CCNY                   9.36m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      7.92m  8.87m  8.89m         
 21 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island           9.15m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.40m  8.77m  8.59m         
 22 Caroline Warren           SR Rhode Island           9.31m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.45m  7.95m         
 23 Keiko Hector              FR Rhode Island           9.23m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.51m  7.96m         
 24 Shakeema Mckie            SO CCNY                   8.59m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.24m  8.13m  6.69m         
 -- Brittany Sarza            FR Bryant                              DNS            
 -- Michelle Savoie           FR Rhode Island                        DNS            
 -- Lauren Ganim              JR Bryant                 4.09m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw 20#
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Genevieve Rybicki         NA Unat-Rhode I          17.21m    X16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL
 -- Aysha Moreino             NA Unat-Rhode I          13.33m    X13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Manuela Vadis             NA Unat-Rhode I          12.80m    X12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.47m  11.95m  12.22m  11.53m  12.79m  12.09m
  1 Adrienne Thornton         FR Stonehill             14.70m     15.99m   52-05.50  10   
      14.56m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m
  2 Emily Moorehead           SR Rhode Island          14.91m     15.13m   49-07.75   8   
      14.56m  14.46m  15.13m  14.18m  FOUL  14.38m
  3 Grace Janes               FR Rhode Island          14.55m     14.28m   46-10.25   6   
      14.28m  13.77m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m
  4 Sanya Foster              SR American Int          13.71m     13.50m   44-03.50   5   
      13.43m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m
  5 Kaylee DeVincent          SR Umass Amhers          15.24m     13.15m   43-01.75   4   
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  13.15m  12.55m
  6 Sarah De La Cerda         FR Rhode Island          12.40m     12.93m   42-05.25   3   
      12.52m  12.93m  12.89m  10.96m  12.04m  FOUL
  7 Katelyn Kelleher          JR Bryant                13.70m     12.32m   40-05.00   2   
      12.19m  12.32m  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  12.25m
  8 Samantha Puckett          FR Bryant                12.31m     11.71m   38-05.00   1   
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.53m  11.27m  11.71m
  9 Asha Brown                SO CCNY                  11.66m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.31m         
 10 Makita Ellis              SO CCNY                  11.72m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Shakeema Mckie            SO CCNY                  11.10m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.58m         
 12 Jenn Tenczar              FR Stonehill              9.62m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.41m  10.66m  10.59m         
 13 Shannon Finucane          SO CCNY                              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.50m  9.70m  9.40m           
 14 Haela Booth-Howe          FR Stonehill              9.52m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  9.29m         
 15 Hannah Murphy             SO Bryant                11.00m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.81m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Nicholas Guscott          NA Unat-Rhode I            6.95      X7.00   1 
  1 Tyler Oliveira            SO Rhode Island            7.04       7.04Q  5 
  2 Thierry Diessongo         FR CCNY                    7.09       7.07Q  4 
  3 Quinn Ryder               JR Umass Amhers            7.00       7.09Q  3 
  4 Victor Boonham            JR Rhode Island            7.00       7.16Q  2 
  5 Toren O'Leary             FR Bryant                  7.20       7.29Q  1 
  6 Ronald Woodley            SR Rhode Island            7.09       7.12q  5 
  7 Peter Dehazya             SO CCNY                    7.14       7.17q  3 
  8 Jordan Burandt            JR Rhode Island            7.24       7.23q  2 
  9 Teague Grubel             SO Stonehill               7.02       7.25   4 
 10 Ansu Diggs                SR Hartford                7.26       7.26   2 
 11 Bradley Donahue           SO Umass Amhers            7.20       7.28   3 
 11 Justin Howard-Callender   FR Stonehill               7.21       7.28   4 
 13 Jemaal Alexander          JR CCNY                    7.21       7.29   5 
 14 Michael Arons             SR Bryant                  7.26       7.33   3 
 15 Samuel Nkama              SR CCNY                    7.24       7.38   3 
 15 Colin Prior               SR Stonehill               7.15       7.38   1 
 15 Alain Moise               FR Rhode Island            7.20       7.38   2 
 18 Isaiah Fariel             FR Umass Amhers            7.25       7.39   1 
 19 Gario Graham              SR Hartford                7.36       7.43   5 
 20 Stephen Bigelow           JR Umass Amhers            7.25       7.45   1 
 21 Youssef El Korchi         FR Umass Amhers            7.22       7.46   4 
 22 Garnet Vanterpool         FR CCNY                    7.40       7.47   5 
 23 Ralph Roper               JR Hartford                7.42       7.50   4 
 24 Jared Casey               JR Hartford                7.47       7.59   3 
 25 Gregory Copeland          SO Umass Amhers            7.96       7.62   4 
 25 Michael Iosebashvili      JR Hartford                7.59       7.62   2 
 27 Gordy Dufresne            FR American Int            7.67       7.68   1 
 28 Errol Hudson              FR Hartford                7.74       7.75   1 
 29 Ronald Hill               JR Bryant                  7.78       7.80   3 
 30 Kevin Miller              FR Hartford                7.75       8.63   2 
 -- Marcus Allen                 Unattached              7.33        XFS   4 
 -- Kyle Reid                 JR Bryant                  7.22        DNS   5 
 -- AJ Grube                  JR Umass Amhers            7.96        DNS   5 
 -- Peter Farlow              SO Umass Amhers            7.15        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Oliveira            SO Rhode Island            7.04       7.00   10   
  2 Thierry Diessongo         FR CCNY                    7.07       7.03    8   
  3 Ronald Woodley            SR Rhode Island            7.12       7.06    6   
  4 Quinn Ryder               JR Umass Amhers            7.09       7.09    5   
  5 Victor Boonham            JR Rhode Island            7.16       7.19    4   
  6 Toren O'Leary             FR Bryant                  7.29       7.21    3   
  7 Peter Dehazya             SO CCNY                    7.17       7.24    2   
  8 Jordan Burandt            JR Rhode Island            7.23      J7.24    1    Delta +0.004
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Oliveira            SO Rhode Island           22.22      22.30   1  10   
  2 Wayne Seaton              SR Rhode Island           22.55      22.60   2   8   
  3 David Kennedy                Gr. Boston TC          22.28      22.63   1   6   
  4 Victor Boonham            JR Rhode Island           22.25      22.84   1   5   
  5 Patrick Farnham           SO Umass Amhers           22.20      22.98   1   4   
  6 Nicholas Guscott          NA Unat-Rhode I           22.75     X23.06   2 
  7 Teague Grubel             SO Stonehill              22.50      23.09   2   3   
  8 Jemaal Alexander          JR CCNY                   22.86      23.25   3   2   
  9 Ansu Diggs                SR Hartford               23.39     J23.25   5   1    Delta +0.002
 10 Colin Prior               SR Stonehill              22.80      23.40   3 
 11 Aaron Libman              NA Unat-Rhode I           23.50     X23.52   6 
 12 Toren O'Leary             FR Bryant                 22.60      23.53   2 
 13 Youssef El Korchi         FR Umass Amhers           23.18      23.57   4 
 14 Gario Graham              SR Hartford               23.32      23.60   5 
 15 Marcus Allen                 Unattached             22.96     X23.68   3 
 16 Justin Ma                    Unattached             23.13     X23.75   4 
 16 Garnet Vanterpool         FR CCNY                   23.70      23.75   6 
 16 Anthony Barnes            FR CCNY                   23.60      23.75   6 
 16 Michael Arons             SR Bryant                 23.00      23.75   4 
 20 Jared Casey               JR Hartford               23.41      23.77   5 
 21 Thierry Diessongo         FR CCNY                   22.80      23.83   2 
 22 Michael Cyphers           FR Umass Amhers           23.50      23.88   5 
 23 Liam Cross                FR Rhode Island           24.00      23.89   7 
 24 Michael Iosebashvili      JR Hartford               23.79      24.08   7 
 25 Peter Thorp               FR Bryant                 24.00      24.16   7 
 26 Gordy Dufresne            FR American Int           23.24      24.18   4 
 27 Shaikat Bardhan           SR Rhode Island           23.20      24.28   4 
 28 Alain Moise               FR Rhode Island           23.60      24.34   6 
 29 Stephen Bigelow           JR Umass Amhers           23.50      24.39   5 
 30 Nathaniel Coker-Kallon    FR American Int           22.98      24.42   3 
 31 Ralph Roper               JR Hartford               23.51      24.71   6 
 32 Christopher Liang         FR CCNY                   25.72      25.02   8 
 33 Errol Hudson              FR Hartford               24.86      25.57   8 
 -- Bradley Donahue           SO Umass Amhers           22.98        DNS   3 
 -- Kevin Louine              SO Bryant                 22.46        DNS   1 
 -- Kevin Miller              FR Hartford               24.28        DNS   7 
 -- Isaiah Fariel             FR Umass Amhers                        DNS   8 
 -- Michael Harris            JR Stonehill              23.00        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David Kennedy                Gr. Boston TC          49.06      49.27   1  10   
  2 Anthony Davidson          JR Rhode Island           48.50      49.34   1   8   
  3 Jalen Young               SO Rhode Island           49.75      51.70   1   6   
  4 Jose Ortiz                FR Rhode Island           50.25      52.12   1   5   
  5 Bakary Touray             JR CCNY                   50.38      52.68   2   4   
  6 Anthony Barnes            FR CCNY                   52.31      52.82   3   3   
  7 Justin Ma                    Unattached             50.88     X53.27   2   2   
  8 Aaron Libman              NA Unat-Rhode I           51.00     X53.50   2   1   
  9 Jared Casey               JR Hartford               52.22      53.75   2 
 10 Austin King               FR Providence             51.50      53.81   2 
 11 Nik Andrews               JR Providence             49.63      54.03   1 
 12 Ansu Diggs                SR Hartford               53.78      54.15   3 
 13 Brendan Varney            FR Bryant                 52.90      54.91   3 
 14 Christopher Liang         FR CCNY                   54.53      55.30   3 
 15 Kwaku Frimpong            JR Providence             52.50      55.54   3 
 16 Erik Quitzau              JR Hartford               53.42      55.93   3 
 17 Gario Graham              SR Hartford               52.11      56.58   2 
 -- Kevin Louine              SO Bryant                 50.20        DNS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis Johnson            JR American Int         1:03.75    1:05.96   1  10   
  2 Mark Castilletti          JR Rhode Island         1:05.20    1:06.13   1   8   
  3 Paul Grafov               SR Umass Amhers         1:04.06    1:06.77   1   6   
  4 Andrew Sakovits           SO Rhode Island         1:05.98    1:07.22   1   5   
  5 Tyler Moules              JR Stonehill            1:06.50    1:08.50   2   4   
  6 Zachary Hildenbrandt      JR Umass Amhers         1:05.75    1:09.12   1   3   
  7 Kevin Lochard             SO Rhode Island         1:06.20    1:10.43   1   2   
  8 Chris Booker              JR Providence           1:06.60    1:11.08   2   1   
  9 Daniel Padilla            SR Stonehill            1:07.00    1:11.18   2 
 10 Donald Dibari             FR CCNY                 1:07.16    1:11.57   2 
 11 John Logan                FR Bryant               1:08.90    1:12.10   2 
 -- Marcos Rodriguez          NA Rhode Island         1:06.65         DQ   2  Interference
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Cook              JR Rhode Island         1:55.50    1:58.63   10   
  2 Joseph Vercollone         FR Providence           1:55.00    1:58.82    8   
  3 Jared Reddy               JR Umass Amhers         1:58.90    2:00.78    6   
  4 Bertrand Oubida           JR CCNY                 1:54.71    2:01.32    5   
  5 Dan Shears                   Unat-Rhode I         1:57.00   X2:01.56    4   
  6 Wayne Lawrence            SR Hartford             1:57.92    2:02.31    3   
  7 Quentin Stipp             FR Umass Amhers         1:58.11    2:02.83    2   
  8 Michael Giardina          SO Umass Amhers         1:59.03    2:02.84    1   
  9 John DiGangi              SO Rhode Island         1:56.08    2:03.69  
 -- Jake Meredith             FR Providence           1:56.00        DNS  
 -- Bobby Giuliani            SR Hartford             1:59.37        DNS  
 -- Jacob Eschner             FR Rhode Island         1:58.50        SCR  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julian Matthews           SR Providence           2:24.00    2:26.69   1  10   
  2 Jeremy Antivo             SO American Int         2:28.05    2:31.64   1   8   
  3 Benjamin Groleau          FR Umass Amhers         2:32.36   J2:31.64   1   6    Delta +0.006
  4 Antony Taylor             SO Umass Amhers         2:33.16    2:32.47   1   5   
  5 Nikolas Rebovich          JR Providence           2:32.00    2:36.15   1   4   
  6 Stephen Ness              SO Umass Amhers         2:34.44    2:36.28   2   3   
  7 Paul Fort                 FR American Int         2:35.00    2:36.31   2   2   
  8 Nick Otis                 SR Umass Amhers         2:33.00    2:36.97   1   1   
  9 Michael MacLean           FR Hartford             2:33.00    2:37.03   1 
 10 Patrick McGowan           JR Umass Amhers         2:36.48    2:37.29   2 
 11 Christopher Dooley        JR Stonehill            2:35.27    2:38.64   2 
 12 Patrick Cooney            SO Stonehill            2:33.30    2:39.08   1 
 13 Chris Rodriguez           SR Hartford             2:35.00    2:39.30   2 
 14 Francis Foley             SO Bryant               2:36.00    2:40.12   2 
 15 Jason Phillips            JR American Int         2:37.00    2:40.56   2 
 16 Thomas Mullally           FR Bryant               2:37.00    2:41.37   2 
 17 Daniel Fernandez          FR Hartford             2:32.00    2:45.57   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Channon           SR Providence           4:06.00    4:12.16   1  10   
  2 Shane Quinn               SO Providence           4:08.00    4:12.97   1   8   
  3 Timothy Johnson           SR Stonehill            4:20.80    4:18.03   1   6   
  4 Sam Spencer               SR Stonehill            4:22.20    4:24.37   1   5   
  5 Sean Hanlon               SR Stonehill            4:19.60    4:26.01   1   4   
  6 Patrick McGowan           JR Umass Amhers         4:19.67    4:27.18   1   3   
  7 Thomas Mullen             JR Umass Amhers         4:13.10    4:27.46   1   2   
  8 Justin Blaszczyk          JR Stonehill            4:23.70    4:28.51   1   1   
  9 Robert Massey             FR Stonehill            4:24.30    4:31.78   1 
 10 Zachary Seites-Rundlett   SO Rhode Island         4:25.00    4:31.91   1 
 11 Curt Owen                 SO Umass Amhers         4:30.08    4:32.03   2 
 12 Blake Fenwick             SO Bryant               4:29.00    4:32.63   2 
 13 Samuel Weintraub          JR Rhode Island         4:26.00    4:33.76   2 
 14 David Hurley              SR Bryant               4:30.00    4:35.50   2 
 15 Thomas Fownes             FR Rhode Island         4:28.00    4:36.50   2 
 16 Patrick Butler            FR American Int         4:25.00    4:38.84   1 
 17 Michael McNaughton        FR Umass Amhers         4:34.66    4:41.44   2 
 18 Russell Stevens           FR Bryant               4:30.90    4:44.77   2 
 19 Christopher Helminski     FR Hartford             4:30.00    4:51.60   2 
 20 Jonathan Choiniere        SO Hartford             4:35.00    4:52.78   2 
 -- Stephen Robertson         FR Providence           4:26.00        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Sheldon            FR Umass Amhers         4:28.76        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Hillery              SO Providence           8:23.76    8:36.99   10   
  2 Trent Fontanella          JR Stonehill            8:51.60    8:40.56    8   
  3 Eric Malnatti             SR Providence           8:38.00    8:54.66    6   
  4 Anthony Gonsalves         SR Providence           8:40.00    8:55.73    5   
  5 Ahmed Ali                 SR Providence           8:32.00    8:59.41    4   
  6 John Busque               JR Hartford             8:45.00    8:59.80    3   
  7 Michael Pezzullo          SR Rhode Island         8:45.00    9:00.97    2   
  8 Michael Gendron           SO Stonehill            8:59.90    9:04.22    1   
  9 Brendan Sullivan          FR Providence           8:45.00    9:08.89  
 10 Connor Kelley                Unattached           8:50.00   X9:20.85  
 11 Daniel Branco             FR Unat-Rhode I         9:15.00   X9:37.30  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Seaton              SR Rhode Island            8.14       8.23Q  1 
  2 Mark Castilletti          JR Rhode Island            8.15       8.33Q  2 
  3 Shaikat Bardhan           SR Rhode Island            8.24       8.34q  2 
  4 Xavier Dixon              JR Stonehill               8.33       8.47q  1 
  5 Stephen Bigelow           JR Umass Amhers            8.32       8.51q  1 
  6 Phil Reid                 SO Providence              8.64       8.67q  2 
  7 Zachary Grube             FR Umass Amhers            8.80       8.77q  2 
  8 Liam Cross                FR Rhode Island            8.65       8.91q  2 
  9 Christian Guerrero        FR Providence              8.78       9.11   1 
 10 Erik Quitzau              JR Hartford                8.89       9.13   1 
 11 Nicholas Ingham           FR Umass Amhers            9.30       9.49   2 
 12 Peter Thorp               FR Bryant                  9.18       9.61   1 
 13 Angel Camilo              NA Unat-Rhode I            8.75     X10.35   1 
 -- Ronald Hill               JR Bryant                  8.85        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Dixon              JR Stonehill               8.47       8.22   10   
  2 Mark Castilletti          JR Rhode Island            8.33       8.27    8   
  3 Wayne Seaton              SR Rhode Island            8.23       8.32    6   
  4 Shaikat Bardhan           SR Rhode Island            8.34       8.39    5   
  5 Stephen Bigelow           JR Umass Amhers            8.51       8.56    4   
  6 Phil Reid                 SO Providence              8.67       8.66    3   
  7 Liam Cross                FR Rhode Island            8.91       8.73    2   
  8 Zachary Grube             FR Umass Amhers            8.77       8.87    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:24.49   1  10   
     1) Mark Castilletti JR             2) Tyler Oliveira SO              
     3) John DiGangi SO                 4) Anthony Davidson JR            
     5) Victor Boonham JR               6)                                
  2 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:22.00   x3:28.35   1 
     1) Marcos Rodriguez NA             2) Michael Cook JR                
     3) Jacob Eschner FR                4) Kevin Lochard SO               
     5) Jose Ortiz FR                   6)                                
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:28.87   1   8   
     1) Colin Prior SR                  2) Tyler Moules JR                
     3) Nicholas Staley SO              4) Corey Thomas SR                
     5) Herby Saintil JR                6) Robert Smith SO                
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                3:22.00    3:29.50   1   6   
     1) Patrick Farnham SO              2) Bradley Donahue SO             
     3) Zachary Hildenbrandt JR         4) Paul Grafov SR                 
     5) Youssef El Korchi FR            6)                                
  5 Hartford  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:32.28   2   5   
     1) Kevin Miller FR                 2) Erik Quitzau JR                
     3) Chris Rodriguez SR              4) Jared Casey JR                 
  6 Ccny  'A'                                         3:24.81    3:33.44   1   4   
     1) Anthony Barnes FR               2) Bakary Touray JR               
     3) Donald Dibari FR                4) Bertrand Oubida JR             
     5) Christopher Liang FR            6) Thierry Diessongo FR           
     7) Jemaal Alexander JR             8) Garnet Vanterpool FR           
  7 Unat-Rhode Island  'A'                                      X3:35.09   2 
     1) Marcus Allen                    2) Jasan Ma                       
     3) Dan Shears                      4) David Kennedy                  
  8 Umass Amherst  'B'                                3:32.00   x3:35.32   2 
     1) Zachary Grube FR                2) Stephen Ness SO                
     3) Nicholas Ingham FR              4) Thomas Mullen JR               
  9 Umass Amherst  'D'                                          x3:39.04   2 
     1) Curt Owen SO                    2) Benjamin Groleau FR            
     3) Antony Taylor SO                4) Stephen Bigelow JR             
 10 Providence  'A'                                   3:23.66    3:39.68   1   3   
     1) Nik Andrews JR                  2) Chris Booker JR                
     3) Austin King FR                  4) Nikolas Rebovich JR            
     5) Christian Guerrero FR           6)                                
 11 Umass Amherst  'C'                                3:33.80   x3:43.12   2 
     1) Michael McNaughton FR           2) Michael Giardina SO            
     3) Patrick McGowan JR              4) Jared Reddy JR                 
 -- Hartford  'B'                                     3:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) Errol Hudson FR                 2) Ansu Diggs SR                  
     3) Michael Iosebashvili JR         4) Gario Graham SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                    8:00.70    8:11.22   10   
     1) Sean Hanlon SR                  2) Patrick Cooney SO              
     3) Christopher Dooley JR           4) Sam Spencer SR                 
     5) Justin Blaszczyk JR             6) Timothy Johnson SR             
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 7:55.00    8:27.74    8   
     1) Andrew Sakovits SO              2) Samuel Weintraub JR            
     3) Thomas Fownes FR                4) Zachary Seites-Rundlett SO     
     5) Mark Castilletti JR             6) Anthony Davidson JR            
 -- Hartford  'A'                                     7:55.29        DNS  
     1) Wayne Lawrence SR               2) Michael MacLean FR             
     3) Bobby Giuliani SR               4) Daniel Fernandez FR            
     5) John Busque JR                  6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corey Thomas              SR Stonehill              2.17m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nicholas Staley           SO Stonehill              2.12m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  3 Rainford Thomas           SR Rhode Island           2.04m     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Xavier McIntosh           FR American Int           1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 AJ Grube                  JR Umass Amhers           1.99m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Christiano Penso          NA Unat-Rhode I           1.94m    XJ1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ademitokunbo Oremule      SO Bryant                 1.90m        DNS            
 -- Peter Farlow              SO Umass Amhers           1.93m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Strawderman         JR Rhode Island           4.80m      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO 
  2 Bradford Lawrence            Unattached             5.00m     X4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  3 Gregory Copeland          SO Umass Amhers           4.50m     J4.60m   15-01.00   6   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Michael Cyphers           FR Umass Amhers           4.57m     J4.60m   15-01.00   5   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Burandt            JR Rhode Island           4.45m     J4.60m   15-01.00   4   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Luke Byrnes               SR Stonehill              4.50m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- John Somers               SO Bryant                 4.10m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Bartlett         SR Rhode Island           4.80m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin McCann              SR Stonehill              4.40m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Ingham           FR Umass Amhers                        DNS            
 -- Patrick Decker            SR Bryant                 4.05m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronald Woodley            SR Rhode Island           7.05m      6.91m   22-08.00  10   
      6.86m  6.60m  PASS  6.91m  6.71m  FOUL
  2 Ben Ezike                 FR Rhode Island           6.90m      6.65m   21-10.00   8   
      FOUL  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Michael Hall              FR American Int           6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00   6   
      6.57m  6.61m  6.55m  3.92m  6.61m  6.63m
  4 Ricky Williams            FR American Int           6.79m      6.47m   21-02.75   5   
      6.47m  6.40m  FOUL  6.45m  4.26m  PASS
  5 Ryan Rei                  FR Rhode Island           6.60m      6.44m   21-01.50   4   
      6.44m  FOUL  6.17m  6.23m  6.27m  FOUL
  6 George Georgaklis         JR Stonehill              6.45m      6.28m   20-07.25   3   
      6.28m  6.10m  5.93m  5.71m  PASS  PASS
  7 Devon Mitchell            FR American Int           6.60m      6.24m   20-05.75   2   
      6.10m  5.88m  FOUL  5.74m  5.88m  6.24m
  8 Nathaniel Coker-Kallon    FR American Int           6.34m      6.16m   20-02.50   1   
      5.93m  FOUL  6.16m         
  9 Herby Saintil             JR Stonehill              6.45m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.06m  6.12m  PASS  5.80m  PASS  PASS
 10 Robert Smith              SO Stonehill              6.42m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  6.06m            
 11 Justin Howard-Callender   FR Stonehill              6.42m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.98m  5.89m  6.05m           
 12 Adam Malone               FR Bryant                 6.40m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.99m  FOUL           
 13 Isaiah Fariel             FR Umass Amhers           6.40m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Garnet Vanterpool         FR CCNY                   6.08m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.03m  5.33m  5.72m         
 15 Matthew Joyce             FR CCNY                   6.34m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.56m  5.58m  5.03m         
 16 Fortune Kalala            FR Stonehill              6.10m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.54m            
 17 Robert Pepper             FR Hartford               5.69m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.28m  5.41m  5.30m         
 -- Peter Dehazya             SO CCNY                   6.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Peter Farlow              SO Umass Amhers           6.72m        DNS            
 -- Nicholas Ingham           FR Umass Amhers           6.15m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronald Woodley            SR Rhode Island          15.00m     14.86m   48-09.00  10   
      13.98m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  14.86m
  2 Ben Ezike                 FR Rhode Island          14.00m     14.25m   46-09.00   8   
      14.21m  14.25m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Samuel Nkama              SR CCNY                  13.55m     13.72m   45-00.25   6   
      12.95m  12.76m  FOUL  13.33m  13.10m  13.72m
  4 Herby Saintil             JR Stonehill             13.82m     13.64m   44-09.00   5   
      FOUL  11.89m  12.99m  13.27m  13.64m  FOUL
  5 Adam Malone               FR Bryant                13.70m     13.50m   44-03.50   4   
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  13.22m
  6 Michael Hall              FR American Int          13.80m     13.40m   43-11.75   3   
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  12.91m  13.01m  13.40m
  7 Ryan Rei                  FR Rhode Island          13.50m     13.29m   43-07.25   2   
      FOUL  13.29m  12.47m  FOUL  13.10m  13.26m
  8 Mark Cohen                FR American Int          14.21m     13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Xavier McIntosh           FR American Int          13.95m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fortune Kalala            FR Stonehill             13.05m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.03m  12.32m  12.25m         
 11 George Georgaklis         JR Stonehill             13.40m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.98m  12.03m  FOUL         
 12 Bassit Malam              FR CCNY                  11.29m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.49m  FOUL         
 -- Robert Pepper             FR Hartford              12.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- AJ Grube                  JR Umass Amhers          13.50m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Piscitelli         SR Rhode Island          15.30m     16.18m   53-01.00  10   
      15.37m  15.77m  16.18m  15.79m  16.11m  16.00m
  2 Sam Snyder                SO Rhode Island          15.62m     15.95m   52-04.00   8   
      FOUL  15.57m  15.95m  FOUL  15.51m  15.22m
  3 Jake Keeling                 Unat-Rhode I          16.80m    X15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.30m  15.36m  15.35m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thaddeus Kusiak           SR Rhode Island          14.62m     14.54m   47-08.50   6   
      13.72m  13.91m  14.54m  13.82m  FOUL  14.30m
  5 Daniel Cormier            SO Stonehill             14.50m     14.06m   46-01.50   5   
      13.61m  14.00m  14.03m  14.06m  13.27m  13.72m
  6 Nick Todman               JR Bryant                13.92m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
      13.35m  13.21m  13.33m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brendon Cavallaro         SO Umass Amhers          13.63m     13.73m   45-00.50   3   
      13.73m  13.66m  13.69m  13.37m  13.69m  13.44m
  8 Mason Griffin             FR Stonehill             13.10m     13.11m   43-00.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m  12.56m  12.53m  13.11m
  9 Brian Sullivan            FR Bryant                12.00m     12.75m   41-10.00   1   
      12.18m  12.45m  12.75m  12.40m  12.08m  FOUL
 10 Samuel Kaczmarek          FR Hartford              11.23m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.70m  12.39m  11.71m            
 11 Andrew Hastings           FR Stonehill             12.15m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.80m  11.53m  12.21m           
 12 Zachary LaClair           SO Bryant                12.18m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.78m           
 13 Bassit Malam              FR CCNY                  10.84m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.13m  9.90m  10.39m         
 14 Steve Baker               FR CCNY                  10.12m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.70m  9.75m         
 15 Samuel Nkama              SR CCNY                  10.96m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  FOUL         
 -- Zach Lawrence             NA Unat-Rhode I          13.75m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thaddeus Kusiak           SR Rhode Island          18.30m     18.62m   61-01.25  10   
      17.81m  18.33m  18.62m  18.14m  17.46m  18.23m
  2 William Janes             SR Rhode Island          17.37m     16.06m   52-08.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Piscitelli         SR Rhode Island          16.30m     15.86m   52-00.50   6   
      15.20m  15.67m  15.16m  15.86m  14.97m  15.08m
  4 Daniel Cormier            SO Stonehill             14.70m     15.04m   49-04.25   5   
      14.64m  14.58m  15.04m  FOUL  15.03m  14.70m
  5 Nick Todman               JR Bryant                14.00m     13.71m   44-11.75   4   
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  12.77m  13.71m  FOUL
  6 Steve Baker               FR CCNY                  12.31m     12.76m   41-10.50   3   
      12.24m  12.76m  11.93m  12.15m  FOUL  11.63m
  7 Brian Sullivan            FR Bryant                12.96m     12.45m   40-10.25   2   
      11.79m  12.01m  11.21m  12.45m  11.24m  11.64m
  8 Casey Mackisey            FR Bryant                12.12m     12.01m   39-05.00   1   
      12.01m  11.83m  11.62m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL
  9 Zachary LaClair           SO Bryant                12.00m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m  10.94m  11.27m  11.85m
 10 Samuel Nkama              SR CCNY                  11.00m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.47m  FOUL  10.60m         
 11 Jacob Gesin               SO Bryant                11.00m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.95m  9.54m  10.59m         
 -- Mason Griffin             FR Stonehill             12.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adam Smith                FR Bryant                12.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               241        2) UMass Amherst             162   
    3) Stonehill                   70        4) Providence                 68   
    5) American Int'l              34        6) Hartford                   32   
    7) Bryant                      16        8) CCNY                       10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               239        2) Stonehill                  98   
    3) UMass Amherst               75.50     4) Providence                 72   
    5) American Int'l              43        6) CCNY                       37   
    7) Bryant                      19        8) Greater Boston Track Club  16   
    9) Hartford                    12