URI Sorlien T&F Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 05:19 PM
              Sorlien Memorial Invitational T&F Meet - 1/24/2015               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                  Mackal Field House - Univ. of Rhode Island                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Anderson           SO Connecticut             7.49       7.62Q  1 
  2 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int            7.74       7.76Q  4 
  3 Domonique Smalls          JR Connecticut             7.63       7.78Q  5 
  4 Sarah Bowens              JR Connecticut             7.59       7.83Q  3 
  5 Shellyann Lindo           SO Rhode Island            7.83       7.88Q  2 
  6 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St            7.66       7.79q  5 
  7 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St            7.60       7.80q  4 
  8 Chaslynn Saucier          FR Rhode Island            7.90       7.84q  1 
  9 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      JR Connecticut             7.56       7.92   2 
 10 Brianna Robitaille        SO Rhode Island            7.78       7.93   3 
 11 Keilan Nova               FR Rhode Island                       8.02   3 
 12 Zayna Milligan-Gardner    SO Connecticut             7.91       8.05   2 
 13 Sherise Truman            SO Central Conn            8.01       8.11   3 
 14 Kristen Hayes             JR Bryant                  8.20       8.15   3 
 15 MiaLynne Park             FR Bryant                  8.77       8.16   1 
 16 Emily Polvere             FR Stonehill               8.30       8.21   1 
 16 Lauren Basile             JR Providence              8.34       8.21   3 
 18 Shea Echols               FR American Int            8.16       8.23   4 
 19 Tulie Finley-Moise        SO Stonehill               8.05       8.28   5 
 20 Barbara Okafor            JR Umass Dartmo            8.02       8.29   4 
 21 Christina Russo           SR Stonehill               8.32       8.34   2 
 22 Esther Nkwah              SO Umass Dartmo            8.30       8.50   1 
 23 Anjelique Cooley          JR Unattached              8.50       8.54   2 
 23 Alessandra Salmon         JR Central Conn            8.30       8.54   2 
 23 Stephanie Fitzgerald      JR Stonehill               8.37       8.54   5 
 26 Debbie Okpoebo            FR Umass Dartmo            8.58       8.61   1 
 27 Gelynne Berger            SO Umass Dartmo            8.36       8.63   4 
 27 Brianna Cooley            JR Unattached              9.50       8.63   5 
 29 Miranda Boynton           FR Providence              8.40       8.69   4 
 30 Brianna Abbott            SO Providence              8.39       8.84   5 
 31 Carmelle Philippe         SR Umass Dartmo            8.47       8.89   3 
 32 Rebecca Nunez             SO Bryant                             8.91   4 
 33 Ashley Dessources         SR Umass Dartmo            8.92       8.97   4 
 34 Tiffany Jenkins           SO Unattached              8.80       9.27   2 
 35 Lisa Bontemps             FR Umass Dartmo            9.37       9.34   5 
 36 Cassie Remillard          JR Umass Dartmo            8.90       9.51   3 
 -- Dyshelle Pemberton        SO Rhode Island            7.90         FS   1 
 -- Nicole Dempsey            JR Bryant                  8.15        DNS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int            7.76       7.65  
  2 Taylor Anderson           SO Connecticut             7.62       7.66  
  3 Domonique Smalls          JR Connecticut             7.78       7.77  
  4 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St            7.79       7.78  
  5 Chaslynn Saucier          FR Rhode Island            7.84       7.83   Dead Heat
  5 Sarah Bowens              JR Connecticut             7.83       7.83   Dead Heat
  7 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St            7.80       7.85  
  8 Shellyann Lindo           SO Rhode Island            7.88       7.95  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St           25.30      25.34   1 
  2 Mariah Claudio            JR Rhode Island           25.12      25.55   1 
  3 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int           25.40     J25.55   1  Delta +.005
  4 Brianna Allen             SR Connecticut            25.63      25.74   2 
  5 Keilan Nova               FR Rhode Island           25.89      25.82   2 
  6 Dyshelle Pemberton        SO Rhode Island           25.85      25.96   2 
  7 Brianna Robitaille        SO Rhode Island           25.23      26.01   1 
  8 Kristen Hayes             JR Bryant                 26.00      26.16   3 
  9 Sherise Truman            SO Central Conn           26.20      26.19   4 
 10 Shellyann Lindo           SO Rhode Island           25.52      26.36   1 
 11 Chaslynn Saucier          FR Rhode Island           26.66      26.39   5 
 12 Emily Polvere             FR Stonehill              26.28      26.46   4 
 13 Adriana Carrasco          FR So. Conn. St           26.80      26.51   5 
 14 MiaLynne Park             FR Bryant                 26.55      26.60   5 
 15 Tobiann Lascelles         SR American Int           25.75      26.69   2 
 16 Shea Echols               FR American Int           26.12      26.73   3 
 17 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill              27.50      27.09   7 
 18 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island           26.11      27.13   3 
 19 Tulie Finley-Moise        SO Stonehill              26.80      27.15   6 
 20 Lauren Basile             JR Providence             26.64      27.27   5 
 21 Zayna Milligan-Gardner    SO Connecticut            26.23      27.28   4 
 22 Alison Tobin              FR Stonehill              26.90      27.30   6 
 23 Rachel Van Gilder         SR So. Conn. St           27.42      27.31   7 
 24 Alexis Johnson            FR American Int           25.95      27.32   2 
 25 Gelynne Berger            SO Umass Dartmo           27.72      27.45   7 
 26 Kylie McPherson           FR Rhode Island           26.66      27.53   5 
 27 Ashleigh Marks            JR Rhode Island           26.48      27.55   4 
 28 Ashley Wiggins            FR Connecticut            26.13      27.57   3 
 29 Karen Lobaton             JR Rhode Island           26.14      27.73   3 
 30 Barbara Okafor            JR Umass Dartmo           27.00      27.75   6 
 31 Alessandra Salmon         JR Central Conn           27.20      27.89   6 
 32 Christina Russo           SR Stonehill              27.85      27.93   8 
 33 Dana Bramble              FR American Int           26.50      28.05   4 
 34 Azariah Boyd              FR Stonehill              27.80      28.07   7 
 35 Sonia Morant              FR So. Conn. St           27.75      28.08   7 
 36 Marvline Carter           SR So. Conn. St           27.30      28.22   6 
 37 Albertine Samson          SO Umass Dartmo           28.86      28.66   8 
 37 Jasmine Brooks            FR Providence             28.90      28.66   9 
 39 Jasmine Bryant            SR Bryant                 28.00      28.95   8 
 40 Debbie Okpoebo            FR Umass Dartmo           29.28      29.14   9 
 41 Miranda Boynton           FR Providence             28.50      29.38   8 
 42 Rebecca Nunez             SO Bryant                 29.00      29.47   9 
 43 Rebecca Varney            FR Bryant                 29.00      30.24   9 
 44 Rebecca Goulet-Martel     SO Bryant                 29.00      31.02   9 
 -- Nicole Dempsey            JR Bryant                 28.00        DNS   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray               JR Stonehill              57.90      58.58   1 
  2 Micaela McPadden          SO Rhode Island           59.00      59.85   1 
  3 Adriana Carrasco          FR So. Conn. St           59.16      59.99   1 
  4 Tobiann Lascelles         SR American Int           58.70    1:00.26   1 
  5 Georgette Nixon           JR So. Conn. St           58.93    1:00.67   1 
  6 Crystal Yeates            JR Umass Dartmo           59.05    1:01.26   1 
  7 Kylie McPherson           FR Rhode Island         1:01.65    1:01.39   2 
  8 Raybryana Dasher          FR Umass Dartmo         1:00.85    1:01.41   2 
  9 Caroline Callaghan        SR Providence           1:01.93    1:01.54   2 
 10 Rachel Van Gilder         SR So. Conn. St         1:02.60    1:02.91   3 
 11 Victoria Sheridan         FR Stonehill            1:02.10    1:03.50   2 
 12 Sonia Morant              FR So. Conn. St         1:01.60    1:03.82   2 
 13 Jenean McCalla            SR Central Conn         1:01.50    1:04.44   2 
 14 Angelica Kartsounis       SO Providence           1:05.00    1:04.91   3 
 15 Albertine Samson          SO Umass Dartmo         1:04.23    1:05.98   3 
 16 Meaghan Shurtleff         SO Umass Dartmo         1:05.00    1:07.05   3 
 17 Lucy Jensen               SO Umass Dartmo         1:03.90    1:08.00   3 
 18 Brittany Williams         SO Central Conn         1:03.00    1:09.08   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paris Taft                JR Connecticut          1:14.00    1:16.19   1 
  2 Mariah Claudio            JR Rhode Island         1:14.78    1:17.38   1 
  3 Taylor Corder             SR Providence           1:18.00    1:18.03   2 
  4 Crystle Hill              SO So. Conn. St         1:16.50    1:18.58   1 
  5 Sarah Hill                SR So. Conn. St         1:16.87    1:18.84   1 
  6 Lauren Burke              SR Rhode Island         1:14.04    1:19.16   1 
  7 Chantelle Deer            SR Central Conn         1:18.50    1:19.97   2 
  8 Alexis Johnson            FR American Int         1:18.60    1:20.16   2 
  9 Kelsey Dermody            SR Providence           1:18.50    1:20.61   2 
 10 Nichole Sarkis            JR Rhode Island         1:17.97    1:20.90   1 
 11 Erin Carberry             JR Stonehill            1:21.13    1:20.99   3 
 12 Alexandra Carbonell       JR Rhode Island         1:19.06    1:21.21   2 
 13 Taylor Boncal             SO Central Conn         1:19.50    1:21.38   2 
 14 Summer Jones              JR Umass Dartmo         1:20.31    1:21.51   3 
 15 Tammi Lynch               SO Umass Dartmo         1:23.17    1:26.67   3 
 16 Hunter Carden             SO Umass Dartmo         1:22.30    1:26.92   3 
 -- Kaylee Shepard            FR Connecticut          1:22.00        DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Curit               SR Stonehill            2:10.10    2:11.29  
  2 Faith Dismuke             SR Connecticut          2:14.00    2:11.35  
  3 Caitlin Abelseth          SR Providence           2:14.19    2:20.96  
  4 Annmarie Tuxbury          JR Bryant               2:18.00    2:22.63  
  5 Terra Briody              SR Connecticut          2:17.00    2:26.99  
  6 Becky Perugini            FR Connecticut          2:26.00    2:34.96  
  7 Jennifer Miranda          SO Umass Dartmo         2:35.49    2:35.12  
  8 Alexandra Stasiuk         SR American Int         2:28.00    2:43.36  
  9 Kadiejah Stewart          FR American Int         2:26.00    2:51.45  
 -- Taylor Lepage             SR Central Conn         2:16.38        SCR  
 -- Lauren Scahill            FR Connecticut          2:25.00        SCR  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryanna Allison           SO Providence           2:57.00    3:00.35   1 
  2 Alyssa Brehler            FR Rhode Island         2:55.00    3:01.13   1 
  3 Melissa Lodge                Unattached           3:03.00    3:01.68   1 
  4 Elizabeth Eberhardt       SR Central Conn         2:58.00    3:02.02   1 
  5 Devyn Pryor               SR Providence           2:57.00    3:02.72   1 
  6 Nicolette Pelrine         SR Rhode Island         3:00.00    3:03.36   1 
  7 Brittany Mendelson        SO Central Conn         3:00.00    3:03.44   1 
  8 Erin Rielly               SR Stonehill            3:02.20    3:04.15   1 
  9 Alexandra Buonfiglio      SO Stonehill            2:59.40    3:04.23   1 
 10 Molly Hellman             JR Stonehill            3:03.87    3:08.18   2 
 11 Caitlin Lawlor            FR Providence           3:05.00    3:12.01   2 
 12 Lauren Scahill            FR Connecticut          3:12.00    3:12.67   2 
 13 Kara Walsh                SR Bryant               3:07.00    3:13.08   2 
 14 Madison McGlone           FR Stonehill            3:10.30    3:13.74   2 
 15 Jaclyn Panepinto          SO So. Conn. St         3:10.00    3:15.81   2 
 16 Claudia Marsh             FR So. Conn. St         3:30.00    3:47.40   2 
 17 Vanessa Corrao            SO So. Conn. St         3:30.00    3:50.99   2 
 -- Terra Briody              SR Connecticut          3:02.00        DNS   1 
 -- Caylee Richardson         JR So. Conn. St         3:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kat Vodopia               JR Connecticut          3:00.00        SCR     
 -- Brooke Tomasetti          SR Bryant               3:00.00        SCR     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Ilarda            FR Providence           4:55.00    5:01.64   1 
  2 Jacqueline Burr           FR Rhode Island         5:04.00    5:03.48   1 
  3 Emily Bushey              SO Providence           4:55.00    5:04.77   1 
  4 Annmarie Tuxbury          JR Bryant               5:10.00    5:08.13   1 
  5 Caile Kohlbrenner         SR Providence           4:58.00    5:10.93   1 
  6 Kat Vodopia               JR Connecticut          5:10.00    5:13.01   1 
  7 Emily Knox                FR Stonehill            5:18.40    5:15.70   2 
  8 Lauren Columbare          SR Rhode Island         5:08.00    5:16.50   1 
  9 Jillian Fanning           FR Providence           5:08.00    5:16.66   1 
 10 Shannon McBride           SR Central Conn         5:15.54    5:17.31   2 
 11 Krisztina Dearborn        SR Central Conn         5:08.45    5:19.14   1 
 12 Terra Briody              SR Connecticut          5:03.00    5:19.61   1 
 13 Alexandra Stasiuk         SR American Int         5:30.00    5:24.23   2 
 14 Brianna Venturo           SR Stonehill            5:19.40    5:27.07   2 
 15 Brittany Sarza            JR Bryant               5:25.00    5:27.88   2 
 16 Jessica Connor            SR Umass Dartmo         5:33.25    5:28.69   2 
 17 Sarah Hammond             JR Providence           5:15.00    5:29.27   2 
 18 Kim Chula-maguire            Unattached           5:18.00    5:31.18   2 
 19 Emily McNeil              SO Bryant               5:28.00    5:32.89   2 
 20 Staci Rezendes            JR Bryant               5:25.00    5:32.91   2 
 21 Ally Gates                JR Central Conn         5:12.94    5:33.20   1 
 22 Kathleen Powell           JR Providence           5:12.00    5:36.05   1 
 23 Paige Ethier              SO Rhode Island         5:25.00    5:42.74   2 
 24 Erin Colford              FR Stonehill            5:28.30    5:44.31   2 
 25 Remi Digiovanni           JR Umass Dartmo         5:40.00    5:52.06   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Mullins            JR Providence           9:51.48    9:45.88  
  2 Nicole Borofski           SO Stonehill           10:12.60    9:58.26  
  3 Mackenzie Barry           FR Providence           9:55.00   10:05.19  
  4 Pascaline Jerotich        SO American Int        10:15.00   10:14.14  
  5 Aisha McAdams             SO Stonehill           10:18.40   10:15.57  
  6 Julie Solimine            SR Providence          10:06.00   10:37.65  
  7 Sarah Vaughan             JR So. Conn. St        10:25.00   10:41.45  
  8 Elizabeth Wilmonton       FR Bryant              10:35.00   10:56.55  
  9 Caylee Richardson         JR So. Conn. St        10:35.00   11:01.30  
 10 Alexandra Grimaldo        SO Stonehill           11:05.40   11:02.27  
 11 Victoria Cronin           FR Central Conn        11:00.00   11:08.63  
 12 Erin Svensen              JR Bryant              10:40.00   11:18.66  
 13 Paige Ethier              SO Rhode Island        10:58.09   11:32.54  
 -- Julie Schultz             FR Stonehill           11:02.30        DNS  
 -- Emily Anderson            JR Umass Dartmo        11:30.00        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island                       8.96Q  2 
  2 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island            8.57       9.07Q  1 
  3 Ashley Wiggins            FR Connecticut             8.79       9.09Q  4 
  4 Kadiejah Stewart          FR American Int            9.35       9.23Q  3 
  5 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill               9.20       9.24q  3 
  6 Melissa Wolliston         SO Central Conn            8.99       9.27q  3 
  6 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St            9.06       9.27q  2 
  8 Karen Lobaton             JR Rhode Island            9.10       9.38q  1 
  9 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St            9.30       9.39   4 
 10 Azariah Boyd              FR Stonehill               9.42       9.42   1 
 10 Ashleigh Marks            JR Rhode Island            9.21       9.42   4 
 12 Sarah Hicks               SO Central Conn            9.50       9.53   2 
 13 Kylie McPherson           FR Rhode Island           10.11       9.54   2 
 14 Jennifer Czerapowicz      JR Rhode Island            9.40       9.55   2 
 15 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island           10.26       9.89   1 
 16 Phoebe Fitzgibbon         FR Stonehill               9.50       9.92   1 
 17 Paige Santos              FR Providence              9.12      10.00   2 
 18 Esther Nkwah              SO Umass Dartmo           10.40      10.08   1 
 19 Rebecca Varney            FR Bryant                 10.49      10.13   2 
 20 Gabrielle Houston         SO So. Conn. St            9.75      10.33   3 
 21 Jasmine Bryant            SR Bryant                  9.50      10.81   3 
 22 Allesandra Foresti        JR Providence              9.64      10.89   4 
 23 Rebecca Goulet-Martel     SO Bryant                 10.66      10.98   3 
 24 Cassie Remillard          JR Umass Dartmo           10.98      10.99   4 
 25 Ashley Dessources         SR Umass Dartmo           11.09      11.14   4 
 26 Lisa Bontemps             FR Umass Dartmo           11.20      11.47   3 
 -- Marvline Carter           SR So. Conn. St            9.10         FS   1 
 -- Toni-Ann Moore            JR Connecticut             8.69         DQ   3  Hurdle Violation
 -- Cassandra Bennett         SR American Int            8.88        DNS   4 
 -- Tonique Sobah             SR American Int            8.67        DNS   2 
 -- Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island            9.53        DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island            8.96       8.82  
  2 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island            9.07       8.83  
  3 Ashley Wiggins            FR Connecticut             9.09       8.86  
  4 Kadiejah Stewart          FR American Int            9.23       8.99  
  5 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill               9.24       9.16  
  6 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St            9.27      J9.16   Delta +0.007
  7 Melissa Wolliston         SO Central Conn            9.27       9.39   Dead heat
  7 Karen Lobaton             JR Rhode Island            9.38       9.39   Dead heat
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:50.00    3:52.98   1 
     1) Crystle Hill SO                 2) Sarah Hill SR                  
     3) Adriana Carrasco FR             4) Shatajah Wattely SO            
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:47.00    3:53.65   1 
     1) Keilan Nova FR                  2) Dyshelle Pemberton SO          
     3) Micaela McPadden SO             4) Lauren Burke SR                
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:50.16    4:00.58   1 
     1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR         2) Brianna Allen SR               
     3) Domonique Smalls JR             4) Zayna Milligan-Gardner SO      
  4 Providence  'A'                                   3:57.34    4:01.49   1 
     1) Caitlin Abelseth SR             2) Caroline Callaghan SR          
     3) Kelsey Dermody SR               4) Taylor Corder SR               
     5) Caile Kohlbrenner SR            6)                                
  5 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                4:03.00   x4:04.96   2 
     1) Georgette Nixon JR              2) Angelique Ross SR              
     3) Arianna Rivera FR               4) Michelle Grecni SR             
  6 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:59.00   x4:05.03   1 
     1) Janel Conley JR                 2) Jennifer Czerapowicz JR        
     3) Michelle Savoie JR              4) Hannah Madison SO              
     5) Alexandra Carbonell JR          6)                                
  7 Stonehill  'A'                                    4:03.60    4:09.21   2 
     1) Jordan Gray JR                  2) Emily Polvere FR               
     3) Alexandra Buonfiglio SO         4) Erin Carberry JR               
     5) Maria Curit SR                  6)                                
  8 Central Connecticut  'A'                          4:00.00    4:11.60   1 
     1) Taylor Boncal SO                2) Alessandra Salmon JR           
     3) Melissa Wolliston SO            4) Sherise Truman SO              
     5) Chantelle Deer SR               6)                                
  9 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:06.00    4:12.53   2 
     1) Lucy Jensen SO                  2) Raybryana Dasher FR            
     3) Summer Jones JR                 4) Crystal Yeates JR              
     5) Hunter Carden SO                6) Albertine Samson SO            
 -- So. Conn. St.  'C'                                4:20.00        DNF   2 
     1) Jaclyn Panepinto SO             2) Caylee Richardson JR           
     3) Vanessa Corrao SO               4) Claudia Marsh FR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                   9:05.64    9:24.74  
     1) Bryanna Allison SO              2) Emily Bushey SO                
     3) Brianna Ilarda FR               4) Devyn Pryor SR                 
     5) Caile Kohlbrenner SR            6)                                
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:32.94  
     1) Alyssa Brehler FR               2) Nicolette Pelrine SR           
     3) Nichole Sarkis JR               4) Jacqueline Burr FR             
  3 Central Connecticut  'A'                          9:28.91    9:37.86  
     1) Taylor Lepage SR                2) Elizabeth Eberhardt SR         
     3) Brittany Mendelson SO           4) Ally Gates JR                  
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:38.40    9:48.52  
     1) Molly Hellman JR                2) Emily Knox FR                  
     3) Erin Rielly SR                  4) Brittany Venturo SR            
 -- Connecticut  'A'                                  9:00.00        DNS  
     1) Paris Taft JR                   2) Kat Vodopia JR                 
     3) Kaylee Shepard FR               4) Lauren Scahill FR              
     5) Becky Perugini FR               6) Faith Dismuke SR               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ronea Saunders            SR Central Conn           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emi Kanyo                 SO Connecticut            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gabrielle Houston         SO So. Conn. St           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island           1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jasmine White             SO American Int           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Paige Santos              FR Providence             1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Crystal Yeates            JR Umass Dartmo           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Tiffany Jenkins           SO Unattached             1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Phoebe Fitzgibbon         FR Stonehill              1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anjelique Cooley          JR Unattached             1.49m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Michelle Langlois         FR Providence             1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island           1.70m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Maria Waters              JR Unattached             1.57m        DNS            
 -- Jocelyn Davies            JR Bryant                 1.52m        DNS            
 -- Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island           1.60m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Grecni           SR So. Conn. St           3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O 
  2 Kaylan Pickford           NA Unat-Rhode I           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Karleigh Manfredi         JR Rhode Island           3.51m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Megan Reese               FR Connecticut            3.46m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Amber Sekoll              SO Rhode Island           3.60m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Lindsey Folsom            SO Rhode Island           3.45m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lyzandra Fernandes        FR So. Conn. St           3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabriella Attanasio       SO Connecticut            3.20m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Karlee Fowler             FR Rhode Island                     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Alison Tobin              FR Stonehill              3.20m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter Carden             SO Umass Dartmo           2.90m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Ann Kelly                 JR Rhode Island           3.20m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Kulas              SO Central Conn           3.05m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Bramble              FR American Int           5.60m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.46m  5.55m  5.38m  5.07m
  2 Maria Curit               SR Stonehill              5.10m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jennifer Czerapowicz      JR Rhode Island           5.23m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.17m  5.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kim Ezeama                SR Rhode Island           5.63m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.86m  FOUL  4.97m  5.09m  5.12m  4.96m
  5 Nicole Dempsey            JR Bryant                 5.10m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.99m  5.00m  FOUL  4.94m  5.02m  FOUL
  6 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St           5.14m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.43m  4.75m  4.80m  4.69m  PASS
  7 Jasmine White             SO American Int           4.86m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.77m  4.78m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL  4.75m
  8 Sierra Cameron            FR Connecticut            5.10m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.68m  4.77m  4.68m  4.47m  4.77m  4.64m
  9 Jocelyn Davies            JR Bryant                 4.00m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  3.90m  4.28m  4.11m  3.81m  4.29m
 10 Brianna Cooley            JR Unattached             4.72m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  3.86m  4.10m         
 11 Rebecca Varney            FR Bryant                 4.46m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.30m  FOUL         
 12 Jasmine Brooks            FR Providence             5.00m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.08m         
 13 Christine Donat           SO Connecticut            5.11m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.89m         
 -- Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island           5.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island           5.43m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bowens              JR Connecticut           11.96m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.20m  11.20m  11.38m  11.74m  11.81m  11.99m
  2 Tanasia Lea               SR Unattached            11.75m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.31m  11.73m  11.62m  11.65m  11.54m  11.43m
  3 Kim Ezeama                SR Rhode Island          11.48m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  10.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Esther Nkwah              SO Umass Dartmo          11.00m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Anjelique Cooley          JR Unattached            10.66m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stephanie Fitzgerald      JR Stonehill             10.58m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.90m  9.47m  FOUL  9.75m  9.63m  9.91m
  7 Meaghan Shurtleff         SO Umass Dartmo          10.00m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.95m  FOUL  9.43m  9.21m  FOUL  9.39m
  8 Jasmine Bryant            SR Bryant                10.28m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.77m  8.82m  8.89m  8.86m  9.05m  PASS
  9 Hunter Bastan             SO Unattached            10.05m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  8.61m  8.73m  8.74m  8.79m  8.70m
 -- Christine Donat           SO Connecticut           10.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katja Neves               SO Rhode Island          12.96m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.39m  13.08m  12.08m  12.53m  13.15m  13.57m
  2 Destiney Coward           FR So. Conn. St          13.30m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.03m  12.44m  12.39m  12.05m  12.85m  13.11m
  3 Kelly Myers               JR Connecticut           12.44m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  12.79m  12.16m  12.24m  FOUL
  4 Jessica Eason             SR Rhode Island          13.66m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.82m  12.16m  12.39m  FOUL  12.29m  12.55m
  5 Tara Belinsky             FR Connecticut           13.52m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.81m  12.32m  12.06m  12.40m
  6 Trisha Pierson            JR Stonehill             12.95m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.47m  12.36m  11.28m  11.82m  11.37m  11.27m
  7 Elizabeth Bray            JR Umass Dartmo          12.00m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.23m
  8 Elizabeth Bashir          SR So. Conn. St          12.02m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.96m  11.97m  12.07m  11.80m  11.92m  11.77m
  9 Gaelin Farrell            FR Stonehill             12.10m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.79m  11.86m  11.64m  11.91m  FOUL  11.64m
 10 Michaela Smith            FR Rhode Island          13.20m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 Chelse Terry              JR Central Conn          12.20m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.12m  11.27m  FOUL         
 12 Rachel Peterson           FR Rhode Island          11.07m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.90m  10.94m           
 13 Kathryn Heacox            FR So. Conn. St          11.70m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.45m  10.35m          
 14 Jonee Harrison            SO Bryant                10.98m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.54m           
 15 Bailey Burke              SR Umass Dartmo          10.42m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.85m  FOUL           
 16 Anjelique Cooley          JR Unattached            10.00m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.40m  9.60m           
 17 Samantha Puckett          JR Bryant                 9.65m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.90m  FOUL          
 18 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island           8.29m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.37m  8.28m           
 -- Abrah Toomey              FR Central Conn          12.00m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw 20#
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crystal Bourque              Unattached                       18.35m   60-02.50 
      18.14m  18.35m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL  18.10m
  2 Kelli Thomas              FR Connecticut           17.63m     17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.18m  17.27m  17.77m  FOUL  17.09m  17.45m
  3 Elizabeth Bashir          SR So. Conn. St          16.09m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.04m  16.36m  15.99m  15.41m  15.43m  FOUL
  4 Jonee Harrison            SO Bryant                14.89m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  13.73m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.11m
  5 Aysha Moreino             JR Rhode Island          15.54m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.61m  14.96m  FOUL  14.98m  15.02m  14.37m
  6 Megan Chapman             JR Connecticut           14.55m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m
  7 Grace Janes               JR Rhode Island          15.73m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.43m  14.46m  14.52m  FOUL  13.95m  14.73m
  8 Kathryn Heacox            FR So. Conn. St          13.81m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  13.79m  13.24m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Manuela Vadis             SO Rhode Island          14.33m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.52m  13.77m  13.83m  14.24m  13.30m  14.07m
 10 Destiney Coward           FR So. Conn. St          13.85m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      11.61m  13.24m  13.57m           
 11 Samantha Puckett          JR Bryant                13.54m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Chelse Terry              JR Central Conn          14.80m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.20m           
 13 Samantha Mazur            FR Connecticut           14.65m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.63m  FOUL  13.13m           
 14 Bailey Burke              SR Umass Dartmo          13.43m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m          
 15 Maggie Lepley             SO Stonehill             12.80m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  11.95m  12.19m           
 16 Jenn Tenczar              JR Stonehill             13.05m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Julianne Holbrook         FR Stonehill             12.10m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Elizabeth Bray            JR Umass Dartmo          12.00m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Meghan Duplice            JR Central Conn          10.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Abrah Toomey              FR Central Conn          11.00m        DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Hayes             SO Connecticut             6.90       6.93Q  1 
  2 Jevon Elmore              SO Central Conn            6.98       6.97Q  5 
  3 Nigel Hill                FR Rhode Island            6.91       6.98Q  2 
  4 Deshaun Velez             FR Connecticut             6.95       7.13Q  3 
  5 Orrin Parke               FR So. Conn. St            7.15       7.28Q  4 
  6 David Campbell            FR Central Conn            7.10       7.07q  1 
  7 William Bostick           JR Navy                    7.06       7.15q  3 
  8 Teague Grubel             SR Stonehill               7.12      J7.15q  2 
  9 Kendall Walker            SO Central Conn            7.18      J7.15   5 
 10 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St            7.14       7.24   3 
 11 Chandler Cotton Jr.       FR American Int            6.95       7.29   4 
 11 Rico Goldstone            SR Navy                    7.07       7.29   2 
 13 Nigel Riley               FR Rhode Island            7.35       7.33   1 
 14 Casey Burley              FR Rhode Island            7.39       7.34   3 
 15 Joseph Carter             NA Unat-Rhode I            7.05       7.36   4 
 16 Nicholas Douglas          SR Bryant                  7.30       7.37   3 
 17 Thomas Kane               FR Unattached              7.10       7.38   1 
 18 Antonio Siracusa          SO Bryant                             7.41   3 
 19 Patrick Ahern             FR Stonehill               7.35       7.49   1 
 19 Andrew Franco             FR Bryant                  7.36       7.49   2 
 21 Anthony Offiaeli          JR So. Conn. St            7.32       7.54   2 
 22 Davonte Ginyard           JR American Int            7.45       7.57   5 
 23 Elijah Amoah              FR Central Conn            7.21       7.58   5 
 24 Louis Graziano            SO Bryant                  7.53       7.62   4 
 25 Toren O'Leary             JR Bryant                  7.44       7.68   4 
 25 Hunter Stokes             FR So. Conn. St            7.50       7.68   5 
 27 Justin Patterson          FR Bryant                             7.71   2 
 28 Joseph West               FR Umass Dartmo            7.75       7.73   1 
 29 Patrick Sheridan          FR Bryant                             7.79   1 
 30 Anthony Innamorati        FR Stonehill               7.55       7.81   3 
 31 Shakeen Stewart           JR Umass Dartmo            7.60       7.86   2 
 -- Ben Ezike                 JR Rhode Island            7.24        DNS   4 
 -- Sam Borecki               FR Unattached              7.00        DNS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Hayes             SO Connecticut             6.93       6.83  
  2 Jevon Elmore              SO Central Conn            6.97       6.91  
  3 David Campbell            FR Central Conn            7.07       7.03  
  4 William Bostick           JR Navy                    7.15       7.04  
  5 Nigel Hill                FR Rhode Island            6.98       7.05  
  6 Deshaun Velez             FR Connecticut             7.13       7.09  
  7 Orrin Parke               FR So. Conn. St            7.28       7.24  
  8 Teague Grubel             SR Stonehill               7.15       7.32  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamal Fruster             SR Central Conn           21.74      22.62   1 
  2 Jared Gray                SO Rhode Island           22.75      22.86   3 
  3 Kendall Walker            SO Central Conn           22.75      22.91   2 
  4 Nicholas Douglas          SR Bryant                 22.78      22.96   3 
  5 Jared Delane              SO Connecticut            22.00      22.98   1 
  6 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St           22.90      23.07   4 
  7 Orrin Parke               FR So. Conn. St           23.00      23.10   4 
  8 John Kameen               SR Navy                   22.49      23.15   2 
  9 Joseph Carter             NA Unat-Rhode I           22.50      23.27   2 
  9 Deion Raper               FR Bryant                 22.88      23.27   3 
 11 Brandon Jarousky          JR Umass Dartmo           22.88      23.28   3 
 12 John Stallworth           FR Rhode Island           22.90      23.31   3 
 13 Zach Andrews              SO Central Conn           22.25      23.32   1 
 14 Austin Jones              FR So. Conn. St           23.65      23.66   6 
 15 Joseph Caraciolo          JR So. Conn. St           23.21      23.67   4 
 16 Patrick Ahern             FR Stonehill              23.65      23.81   5 
 17 Justin Patterson          FR Bryant                 24.00      24.08   7 
 18 Anthony Offiaeli          JR So. Conn. St           23.85      24.11   6 
 19 Antonio Siracusa          SO Bryant                 23.88      24.22   6 
 20 Lennox Green Jr.          FR American Int           23.50      24.44   5 
 21 Joseph Matera             FR So. Conn. St           23.65      24.48   5 
 22 Joseph West               FR Umass Dartmo           24.00      24.53   7 
 23 Spencer Lynds             FR Umass Dartmo           24.30      24.60   8 
 24 Patrick Sheridan          FR Bryant                 24.33      24.81   8 
 25 Andrew Franco             FR Bryant                 24.33      24.99   8 
 26 Matt Barber               SR Umass Dartmo           24.14      25.07   7 
 27 Hunter Stokes             FR So. Conn. St           23.95      25.15   7 
 -- Chandler Cotton Jr.       FR American Int           22.00         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Gregory Black             FR Rhode Island           22.55         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Toren O'Leary             JR Bryant                 23.00        DNS   4 
 -- Shakeen Stewart           JR Umass Dartmo           23.90        DNS   6 
 -- Andrew Deane              SO American Int           22.75        DNS   2 
 -- Chris Bond                   Unattached             23.60        DNS   5 
 -- Deshaun Velez             FR Connecticut            22.40        DNS   1 
 -- Mark Hamalian             FR Stonehill              23.80        DNS   6 
 -- William Bostick           JR Navy                   23.10        DNS   4 
 -- Davonte Ginyard           JR American Int           23.45        DNS   5 
 -- Justin Conor              JR Umass Dartmo           23.98        DNS   7 
 -- Jalen Evans               NA Unat-Rhode I           23.00        SCR     
 -- Chris Savvidou            SR Central Conn           23.25        SCR     
 -- Harrison Ogbewe           JR Umass Dartmo           24.30        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin Batiste            JR Navy                   46.90      49.15   1 
  2 Trentan Beram             FR Connecticut            47.90      49.25   1 
  3 Glendrevious Harris       JR Navy                   49.64      49.74   2 
  4 Jalen Young               SR Rhode Island           48.25      50.11   1 
  5 Jared Gray                SO Rhode Island           50.25      50.41   2 
  6 Robert Hovanec            SO Connecticut            48.30      51.16   1 
  7 Matthew Baldasare         SO Stonehill              50.10      51.17   2 
  8 Teague Grubel             SR Stonehill              50.20      51.30   2 
  9 Shnyden Pierre            FR American Int           49.25      51.35   1 
 10 Aaron Libman              NA Unat-Rhode I           51.25      51.42   3 
 11 Tomasz Pytel              SO Central Conn           50.45      52.73   3 
 12 Austin Jones              FR So. Conn. St           52.30      52.90   4 
 13 Jose Ortiz                NA Unat-Rhode I           52.00      53.06   4 
 14 Collin Reilly             NA Unat-So. Con           52.00      53.24   4 
 15 Tom O'Hare                FR Providence             53.00      53.37   5 
 16 Brian Ziad                FR Providence             52.00      53.88   4 
 17 Brendan Polichronopoulos  FR Stonehill              52.00      54.31   3 
 17 Anthony McQueen           NA Unat-Rhode I           53.00      54.31   5 
 19 Ruddy Severino            FR Stonehill              51.80      54.43   3 
 20 Matt Barber               SR Umass Dartmo           53.80      54.44   5 
 21 Anthony O'Malley          SR Providence             51.50      55.40   3 
 -- Gregory Black             FR Rhode Island           50.11         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Andrew Deane              SO American Int           50.50        DNS   3 
 -- Aaeron Sykes              SO Connecticut            49.30        DNS   1 
 -- Robert Smith              SR Stonehill              50.10        DNS   2 
 -- Harrison Ogbewe           JR Umass Dartmo           54.00        SCR     
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chinedu Amonu             SO Connecticut          1:03.00    1:04.86   1 
  2 Marlon Montague           FR Rhode Island         1:05.25    1:05.37   1 
  3 Nathan Gainey             SO Navy                 1:06.75    1:06.03   3 
  4 Jaleel Felton             FR Rhode Island         1:06.25    1:06.30   2 
  5 Andrew Sakovits           SR Rhode Island         1:05.75    1:06.59   2 
  6 Malcolm Connor            JR Central Conn         1:05.18    1:07.58   1 
  7 Luke Velez                FR So. Conn. St         1:05.27    1:07.61   1 
  8 Nigel Walker              SO Connecticut          1:04.00    1:07.73   1 
  9 Omar Bailey               FR Navy                 1:07.00    1:07.86   3 
 10 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St         1:06.50    1:08.10   3 
 11 Gabriel Solano            SO Umass Dartmo         1:07.85    1:08.58   4 
 12 James Lowe                SR Connecticut          1:05.00    1:08.84   1 
 13 Paul Hamlet               SO Umass Dartmo         1:08.50    1:08.96   4 
 14 Jacob Texeira             SR Umass Dartmo         1:07.50    1:09.16   3 
 15 Kahlil Smith              FR So. Conn. St         1:05.78    1:09.32   2 
 16 Jamal Barrett             FR So. Conn. St         1:06.12    1:09.38   2 
 17 Roberto Swersky           SO Navy                 1:05.36    1:09.58   2 
 18 Brian Beckwith            SO Central Conn         1:08.50    1:09.99   4 
 18 Christian DeSanctis       SO So. Conn. St         1:06.95    1:09.99   3 
 20 Joseph Matera             FR So. Conn. St         1:07.00    1:10.32   3 
 21 Spencer Lynds             FR Umass Dartmo         1:11.54    1:11.48   4 
 -- Joey Farrington              Unattached           1:06.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jacob Eschner             NA Unat-Rhode I         1:06.90        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Vercollone         JR Providence           1:51.50    1:54.59   1 
  2 Harvey Dixon              JR Providence           1:51.00    1:54.79   1 
  3 Nick Kirkpatrick          JR Stonehill            1:53.40    1:55.70   1 
  4 John DiGangi              SR Rhode Island         1:55.40    1:56.85   1 
  5 Nicholas O'Leary          JR Connecticut          1:53.00    1:57.38   1 
  6 James Campbell            JR Providence           1:55.55    1:57.90   1 
  7 Josh Hanna                FR Navy                 1:57.00    1:58.50   2 
  8 Jason Dimmick             FR Stonehill            1:56.30    1:58.80   2 
  9 Ryan Flach                FR So. Conn. St         1:56.97    1:59.58   2 
 10 Alexander Richardson      SO Navy                 1:57.77    2:00.31   2 
 11 Joseph DiPalma            FR Rhode Island         1:59.54    2:00.62   3 
 12 Harrison Martin           NA Unat-Rhode I         1:59.90    2:02.05   3 
 13 Thomas Lupoli             SO Central Conn         1:54.21    2:02.34   1 
 14 Stephen Bomba             SO Stonehill            1:59.80    2:02.45   3 
 15 Kevin Olsen               JR Providence           1:56.50    2:02.48   2 
 16 Dominic Roy               FR Umass Dartmo         2:04.00    2:03.69   3 
 17 Thomas Mullally           JR Bryant               1:59.00    2:03.82   2 
 18 Charlie McLaughlin        NA Unat-Rhode I         2:03.00    2:03.95   3 
 19 Kevin Moy                 FR Navy                 1:57.00    2:04.81   2 
 20 Seth Shuster              FR So. Conn. St         1:58.97    2:05.19   2 
 21 Peter Graceffa            SO Umass Dartmo         2:04.00    2:06.24   3 
 22 Tyree Gorham              FR Umass Dartmo         2:04.00    2:07.58   3 
 23 Collin Reilly             NA Unat-So. Con         1:57.00    2:11.82   2 
 -- Philip Caldwell           SR Connecticut          1:52.00        DNF   1 
 -- Andrew Kwiatkowski        SR Unattached           2:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Johnathan Morgan          SR American Int         1:52.75        DNS   1 
 -- Adonys Langual            FR Unattached           2:01.00        SCR     
 -- Faidal Somda              JR Unattached           2:01.00        SCR     
 -- Jamil Ferguson            JR Unattached           1:59.00        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kai Hinton                JR Navy                 2:28.08    2:30.01   1 
  2 Julian Oakley             JR Providence           2:26.01    2:30.06   1 
  3 Alvaro Chavez             JR Connecticut          2:25.00    2:30.19   1 
  4 Conor Cashin              SR American Int         2:26.00    2:31.47   1 
  5 Dean Bhatt                SR So. Conn. St         2:29.00    2:32.72   1 
  6 Kevin Lochard             JR Rhode Island         2:29.00    2:32.84   1 
  7 Alexander McGrainer       SO Rhode Island         2:31.00    2:32.85   2 
  8 Nicholas Bertoline        SO Connecticut          2:26.00    2:33.45   1 
  9 Patrick Hubbell           SR Central Conn         2:27.00    2:34.32   1 
 10 Richard Landry            SO Bryant               2:33.78    2:35.69   2 
 11 Andrew Doherty            FR Providence           2:35.00    2:36.46   2 
 12 Austin Trainor            FR Central Conn         2:32.00    2:36.51   2 
 13 Sunil Kates               JR So. Conn. St         2:34.00    2:36.52   2 
 14 Samuel Pershall           SO Navy                 2:29.90    2:36.66   1 
 15 Duncan Burleigh           SO Stonehill            2:32.20    2:37.29   2 
 16 Brian Nill                SR So. Conn. St         2:29.00    2:37.46   1 
 17 Steven Cugini             FR So. Conn. St         2:34.87    2:38.08   2 
 18 James Murphy              FR Stonehill            2:38.60    2:38.32   2 
 19 Alexander Evans           SO Bryant               2:39.00    2:43.08   2 
 20 Ryan Poholek              FR Bryant               2:39.00    2:44.87   2 
 21 Andre Rolim               FR American Int         2:27.00    2:46.06   1 
 22 Eric Karstunen            SR Umass Dartmo         2:40.00    2:47.12   2 
 -- Mitchell Byrne            FR American Int         2:27.00        DNS   1 
 -- Daniel Chase              SO Umass Dartmo         2:49.73        SCR     
 -- Francis Foley             SR Bryant               2:35.60        SCR     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Cotton              SR Connecticut          4:10.00    4:16.39   1 
  2 Zachery Hebda             SR Navy                 4:22.00    4:16.65   1 
  3 Ryan McCoy                SO Navy                 4:13.00    4:17.12   1 
  4 Kyle Davis                SR Navy                 4:11.00    4:17.58   1 
  5 James Bloom               SR Rhode Island         4:20.00    4:20.02   1 
  6 Shane O'Donnell           SR Navy                 4:14.64    4:22.13   1 
  7 Parker Timmerman          FR Connecticut          4:15.00    4:23.79   1 
  8 Dillon McGee              FR Stonehill            4:24.30    4:24.60   2 
  9 Alex Tan                  FR Connecticut          4:25.00    4:24.89   2 
 10 Milan Duka                SO Bryant               4:20.00    4:27.32   1 
 11 Brendan Sullivan          JR Providence           4:23.50    4:30.59   2 
 12 Bryan Wilcox              SR Stonehill            4:25.70    4:31.10   2 
 13 Brendan Callahan          FR Central Conn         4:30.00    4:32.84   2 
 14 Jonathan Estrada          SO Providence           4:35.00    4:33.28   2 
 15 Sam Bradford              FR Stonehill            4:23.30    4:34.87   1 
 16 Antonio Xelhua            FR Stonehill            4:34.40    4:35.45   2 
 17 Ken Vinacco               FR Stonehill            4:35.20    4:37.23   2 
 18 Adam Rego                 SO Stonehill            4:30.60    4:45.71   2 
 19 Cyrenus Paquin            JR Umass Dartmo         4:42.00    4:55.28   2 
 -- Aaron Hanlon              FR Providence           4:08.00        DNF   1 
 -- Stephen Robertson         SO Providence           4:22.00        DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Donnell         SO Connecticut          8:20.00    8:23.92   1 
  2 Michael McGonnigle        FR Connecticut          8:30.00    8:24.51   1 
  3 Brian DeLaMora            SR Navy                 8:23.95    8:25.02   1 
  4 Mitchell Pratt            SO Navy                 8:30.00    8:25.92   1 
  5 Daniel Zawalich           SR Stonehill            8:32.20    8:26.54   1 
  6 Trevor Crawley            SO Providence           8:26.69    8:35.45   1 
  7 Edward Wilson             SO Connecticut          8:25.00    8:36.07   1 
  8 Owen Gonser               FR Connecticut          8:30.00    8:38.50   1 
  9 Dieter Gutbrod            SO So. Conn. St         8:35.23    8:41.75   1 
 10 Christian Costello        JR Providence           8:22.63    8:53.06   1 
 11 Russell Stevens           JR Bryant               8:50.00    8:57.16   2 
 12 Wyatt Million             FR Connecticut          8:40.00    8:58.17   1 
 13 David McCarey              2 Unattached           8:58.00    9:02.09   2 
 14 Brendan Ungemach          FR Providence           8:55.00    9:02.85   2 
 15 Tyler Henseler            SO Stonehill            8:48.50    9:03.10   2 
 16 Siem Mehretu              FR American Int         8:51.00    9:03.13   2 
 17 Jacob Magiera             FR Rhode Island         8:55.00    9:03.61   2 
 18 Kemani Hume               FR American Int         8:39.00    9:04.01   1 
 19 Michael Vaz               JR Umass Dartmo         9:15.00    9:07.42   2 
 20 Daniel Gordon             SR Stonehill            8:48.60    9:08.20   2 
 21 Michael Vagnini           JR So. Conn. St         9:15.18    9:18.58   2 
 22 Derek French              SO Central Conn         9:00.00    9:21.25   2 
 23 Blake Fenwick             SR Bryant               8:50.00    9:31.71   2 
 24 Sean Herlihy              SO Umass Dartmo         9:27.16    9:31.79   2 
 25 Samuel Parton             SR So. Conn. St         9:20.00    9:39.89   2 
 26 Kyle Bean                 FR American Int         9:20.00    9:53.45   2 
 27 Benjamin Braz             FR Umass Dartmo         9:35.00    9:55.16   2 
 -- Jake Feinstein            SO Providence           8:32.81        DNF   1 
 -- Jon Krell                    Unattached           8:42.00        DNS   1 
 -- Tom Chamberlin            SR Unattached           9:10.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selwyn Maxwell            JR Connecticut             8.00       7.98Q  1 
  2 Jordan Watkins            SR Central Conn            8.21       8.32Q  2 
  3 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn            8.44       8.36Q  3 
  4 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St            8.09       8.35q  2 
  5 Randall Wall              SO Connecticut             8.20       8.44q  3 
  6 Stephon Henry             FR Connecticut             8.25       8.47q  1 
  7 Kahlil Smith              FR So. Conn. St            8.50       8.67q  1 
  7 Malcolm White Jr.         SO Navy                    8.13       8.67q  3 
  9 Bernard Worthy            FR Rhode Island            8.65       8.68   3 
 10 Tyler Russell             FR Navy                    8.32       8.71   1 
 11 John Stallworth           FR Rhode Island            8.40       8.74   2 
 12 Justin Conor              JR Umass Dartmo            8.50       8.76   2 
 13 John Bryant               SO Navy                    8.42       8.78   3 
 14 Peter Thorp               JR Bryant                  8.97       8.82   3 
 15 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St            8.75       8.83   1 
 15 Dan Baum                  SO Central Conn            8.55       8.83   1 
 15 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island            8.55       8.83   2 
 18 Ondrej Honka              SO Rhode Island            8.60       8.87   3 
 19 Deion Raper               FR Bryant                  8.88       8.91   1 
 20 Anthony McQueen           NA Unat-Rhode I            8.90       9.23   2 
 21 Mark Hamalian             FR Stonehill               9.15       9.32   2 
 22 Phil Reid                 SR Providence              8.74       9.48   2 
 23 Kyle O'Connell            NA Unat-Rhode I            9.25       9.85   1 
 -- Dillon Neumann            FR Stonehill               8.99        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Selwyn Maxwell            JR Connecticut             7.98       7.94  
  2 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St            8.35       8.16  
  3 Jordan Watkins            SR Central Conn            8.32       8.30  
  4 Malcolm White Jr.         SO Navy                    8.67       8.43  
  5 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn            8.36       8.44  
  6 Randall Wall              SO Connecticut             8.44       8.49  
  7 Stephon Henry             FR Connecticut             8.47       8.50  
  8 Kahlil Smith              FR So. Conn. St            8.67       8.63  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:12.00    3:19.02   1 
     1) Chinedu Amonu SO                2) Trentan Beram FR               
     3) Robert Hovanec SO               4) Aaeron Sykes SO                
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:16.00    3:19.40   1 
     1) Gregory Black FR                2) Jaleel Felton FR               
     3) Jared Gray SO                   4) Marlon Montague FR             
     5) Jalen Young SR                  6)                                
  3 Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:17.00    3:26.62   1 
     1) Zach Andrews SO                 2) Malcolm Connor JR              
     3) Tyler Latham FR                 4) Jamal Fruster SR               
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:20.00    3:27.26   1 
     1) Luke Velez FR                   2) Orrin Parke FR                 
     3) Ryan Flach FR                   4) Kahlil Smith FR                
  5 Connecticut  'B'                                  3:25.00   x3:27.29   2 
     1) Patrick Hayes SO                2) James Lowe SR                  
     3) Sean Walsh SR                   4) Stephon Henry FR               
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:23.20    3:28.04   2 
     1) Ruddy Severino FR               2) Teague Grubel SR               
     3) Brendan Polichronopoulos FR     4) Matthew Baldasare SO           
     5) Robert Smith SR                 6)                                
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:28.00    3:30.41   3 
     1) Paul Hamlet SO                  2) Gabriel Solano SO              
     3) Jacob Texeira SR                4) Brandon Jarousky JR            
     5) Cyrenus Paquin JR               6)                                
  8 Stonehill  'B'                                    3:29.10   x3:32.18   3 
     1) Jason Dimmick FR                2) Duncan Burleigh SO             
     3) Nick Kirkpatrick JR             4) Stephen Bomba SO               
     5) Nicholas Staley SR              6)                                
  9 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                3:24.50   x3:33.76   2 
     1) Ethan Chapman JR                2) Yakabu Ibrahim SO              
     3) Jamal Barrett FR                4) Austin Jones FR                
 10 Providence  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:34.16   2 
     1) James Campbell JR               2) Anthony O'Malley SR            
     3) Brian Ziad FR                   4) Kevin Olsen JR                 
     5) Tom O'Hare FR                   6)                                
 11 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                3:24.50   x3:35.26   2 
     1) Joseph Matera FR                2) Christian DeSanctis SO         
     3) Seth Shuster FR                 4) Dieter Gutbrod SO              
 12 Central Connecticut  'B'                          3:20.00   x3:40.30   1 
     1) Jordan Watkins SR               2) Tomasz Pytel SO                
     3) Mike Lang FR                    4) Thomas Lupoli SO               
     5) Chris Savvidou SR               6) Austin Trainor FR              
 -- Navy  'A'                                         3:11.58        DNS   1 
     1) Glendrevious Harris JR          2) Nathan Gainey SO               
     3) Malcolm White Jr. SO            4) Austin Batiste JR              
     5) Omar Bailey FR                  6) Jordan Sartor-Francis JR       
 -- Connecticut  'C'                                  3:35.00        DNS   3 
     1) Nigel Walker SO                 2) Jared Delane SO                
     3) Alex Tan FR                     4) Parker Timmerman FR            
 -- Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:24.00        DNS   2 
     1) John Stallworth FR              2) Andrew Sakovits SR             
     3) Joseph DiPalma FR               4) Jack Kahrs SO                  
     5) Nigel Hill FR                   6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                   7:35.17    7:51.32  
     1) Harvey Dixon JR                 2) Andrew Doherty FR              
     3) Julian Oakley JR                4) Joseph Vercollone JR           
     5) Kevin Olsen JR                  6) Brendan Sullivan JR            
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                  7:45.00    7:51.62  
     1) Nicholas Bertoline SO           2) Philip Caldwell SR             
     3) David Cotton SR                 4) Alvaro Chavez JR               
     5) Nicholas O'Leary JR             6) Michael O'Donnell SO           
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                 7:52.50    7:59.70  
     1) James Bloom SR                  2) John DiGangi SR                
     3) Alexander McGrainer SO          4) Kevin Lochard JR               
     5) Joseph DiPalma FR               6)                                
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                7:50.00    8:01.50  
     1) Dean Bhatt SR                   2) Brian Nill SR                  
     3) Steven Cugini FR                4) Sunil Kates JR                 
  5 Stonehill  'A'                                    8:07.12    8:16.47  
     1) Sam Bradford FR                 2) James Murphy FR                
     3) Bryan Wilcox SR                 4) Dillon McGee FR                
     5) Stephen Bomba SO                6)                                
 -- Navy  'A'                                         7:29.10        DNS  
     1) Josh Hanna FR                   2) Kai Hinton JR                  
     3) Kevin Moy FR                    4) Samuel Pershall SO             
 -- American Int'l  'A'                               7:49.00        DNS  
     1) Conor Cashin SR                 2) Johnathan Morgan SR            
     3) Mitchell Byrne FR               4) Andre Rolim FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Kahrs                SO Rhode Island           2.04m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Phil Reid                 SR Providence             1.98m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jeremy Granderson         JR Navy                   2.04m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Reilly              FR Rhode Island           1.99m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Russell             FR Navy                   2.05m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jake Almquist             FR Connecticut            2.00m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Justin Sicari             FR Connecticut            2.00m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Demario Gray              SO Connecticut            2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sean Greene               NA Unat-Rhode I           1.94m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Mike DiMambro             JR Rhode Island           1.94m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Malik Gordon              FR Central Conn           1.94m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Kevin Cutler              SO Umass Dartmo           2.02m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nicholas Staley           SR Stonehill              2.12m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mark Hamalian             FR Stonehill              1.91m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Austin Jones              FR So. Conn. St           1.91m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Michael Lee               JR So. Conn. St           1.96m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Tyler Renfro              SO Central Conn           1.89m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jordan Sullivan           FR Stonehill              1.91m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Ademitokunbo Oremule      SR Bryant                 1.85m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Frankie Ray               SO Bryant                 1.83m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Kendall Streeter          FR American Int           1.88m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Coleman            SR So. Conn. St           1.91m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Cody Parker               SO Navy                   1.99m         NH            
     1.84 1.89 
        P  XXX 
 -- Joshua Walker-Thomas      FR Central Conn           1.94m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jiles Maness              JR Navy                   5.25m      5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Craig Hunter              SO Connecticut            5.25m     J5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 James Strawderman         NA Unat-Rhode I           5.20m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Timothy Murphy            JR Connecticut            4.95m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jonathan Drablos          JR Navy                   4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Ondrej Honka              SO Rhode Island           4.90m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 William Thibault          SO Rhode Island           4.55m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sam Borecki               FR Unattached             4.26m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island           4.30m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dillon Neumann            FR Stonehill              4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Hayes Watson              SO Bryant                 4.25m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Anthony Innamorati        FR Stonehill              3.70m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Chandler Ives             FR Connecticut            4.65m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Matthew Deisher           SR Navy                   4.95m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Joshua Drablos            SR Navy                   4.65m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Michael Brunoforte        SO Navy                   5.05m        DNS            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P 
 -- Kurt Swenor               FR Unattached             3.65m        DNS            
 -- Cory Duggan               SR Unattached             5.30m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xavier McIntosh           JR American Int           7.01m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  6.97m  PASS  FOUL  6.82m  PASS
  2 John Landis               JR Connecticut            7.00m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.56m  6.48m  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Casey Burley              FR Rhode Island           6.87m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.73m  6.79m  6.66m  4.83m  6.77m  FOUL
  4 Ben Ezike                 JR Rhode Island           7.00m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m
  5 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island           6.65m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.62m  4.75m  6.63m  6.37m  FOUL
  6 Dusean McPherson          FR American Int           6.72m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.42m  FOUL  6.61m  6.51m
  7 Khaalif Wolfe             SO Navy                   6.94m     J6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.29m  6.38m  6.37m  6.61m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Mark Hamalian             FR Stonehill              6.23m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.40m  6.25m  6.26m  6.10m  6.10m
  9 Tyler Russell             FR Navy                   6.80m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.92m  6.38m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  6.36m
 10 Mike Lang                 FR Central Conn           6.50m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m         
 11 Rico Goldstone            SR Navy                   6.92m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.27m  6.36m  6.34m         
 12 Joseph Caraciolo          JR So. Conn. St           6.97m     J6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  6.36m         
 13 Mark Cohen                JR American Int           6.65m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.30m  6.33m         
 14 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn           6.55m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  FOUL         
 15 Peter Thorp               JR Bryant                 6.38m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  6.04m         
 16 Adam Malone               JR Bryant                 6.19m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.00m  6.09m  6.15m         
 17 Sean Walsh                SR Connecticut            6.30m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  FOUL  5.66m         
 18 Jon Naval                 FR Stonehill              6.20m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  5.81m         
 19 Christian DeSanctis       SO So. Conn. St           6.50m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ademitokunbo Oremule      SR Bryant                 6.03m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.61m  5.77m         
 21 John Sudol                JR Central Conn           6.30m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.73m         
 22 Frankie Ray               SO Bryant                 6.27m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harley Lacroix            JR Connecticut            7.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amanze Williams           SR Connecticut           15.00m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  13.58m  FOUL  14.33m
  2 Harley Lacroix            JR Connecticut           15.00m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.81m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mark Cohen                JR American Int          14.77m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Nigel Riley               FR Rhode Island          13.85m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  13.82m  13.83m
  5 Kwency Crittenden         SO Central Conn          14.22m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.60m  12.94m  13.83m  13.87m
  6 Ryan Rei                  JR Rhode Island          14.20m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.43m  13.42m  13.05m  11.95m  10.98m  13.62m
  7 Jon Naval                 FR Stonehill             13.11m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.77m  12.40m           
  8 Khaalif Wolfe             SO Navy                  14.60m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.31m  13.51m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kendall Streeter          FR American Int          13.52m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  12.99m  12.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Dashawn Putman            JR Central Conn          14.11m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 11 Adam Malone               JR Bryant                14.15m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.16m  13.15m  13.30m           
 12 Xavier McIntosh           JR American Int          15.12m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  PASS  PASS           
 13 John Bryant               SO Navy                  14.20m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.86m  PASS           
 14 John Sudol                JR Central Conn          13.40m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jason Lambrou             FR Stonehill             13.00m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.63m  11.75m  FOUL           
 -- Mike Lang                 FR Central Conn          13.75m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andre Reid                   Greater Bost          17.50m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  16.26m  16.43m  17.05m
  2 Michael Cameron           SR So. Conn. St          17.86m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.05m  15.80m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.46m
  3 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       FR Connecticut           16.00m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      14.77m  14.72m  FOUL  16.28m  14.85m  14.87m
  4 Joseph Loy                SO Navy                  15.75m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  15.89m  16.08m
  5 Sam Snyder                JR Rhode Island          15.22m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL
  6 Thomas Buffone            SR Navy                  16.21m     15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  15.24m  15.39m  14.52m  15.71m  15.25m
  7 Thomas Swanson            JR Navy                  15.99m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.02m  15.42m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tresley Dupont            JR So. Conn. St          15.55m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mason Griffin             JR Stonehill             14.80m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.48m  14.51m  14.25m  13.70m  14.20m  FOUL
 10 Carl Whitham              NA Unat-Rhode I          14.60m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.69m  14.35m  14.29m            
 11 Darrik Muroski            FR Rhode Island          14.00m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.27m  14.30m  FOUL         
 12 Michael Ficorilli         SR Central Conn          13.75m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  13.63m  13.64m         
 13 Jacob Tomczak             JR So. Conn. St          14.40m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.91m  13.22m  13.96m         
 14 Zach Torro                FR Central Conn          13.30m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.83m  13.59m  13.21m            
 15 Cody Lusas                SR Umass Dartmo          13.72m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.42m  13.49m  FOUL           
 16 John Campbell             FR Navy                  14.45m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  12.77m            
 17 Mahlik Handley            SO Rhode Island          12.82m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.48m  13.10m  12.96m         
 18 Michael Cooke             FR Bryant                13.09m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Daniel Cormier            SR Stonehill             14.70m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.69m  12.85m  13.04m            
 20 Carmen Cilfone            SO Stonehill             13.90m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.92m         
 21 Zac Lawrence              JR Rhode Island          13.40m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  11.93m         
 22 John Irving               FR Stonehill             12.95m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Paul Spada                SO Central Conn          13.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.00m  12.34m  12.39m           
 24 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island          13.09m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.84m  12.28m  12.05m         
 25 Ryan Mills                SR So. Conn. St          13.00m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Sean Walsh                SR Connecticut           11.76m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.73m  11.48m  11.77m           
 27 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn          12.17m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.20m  11.17m           
 28 Greg Betsold              SO Umass Dartmo          12.00m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m           
 29 Connor Coleman            SR So. Conn. St          12.42m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  10.53m            
 30 Peter Thorp               JR Bryant                 9.23m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.43m  9.77m  FOUL            
 31 Anthony Fratturelli       FR Bryant                            9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  9.29m           
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oluwatosin Edwards        JR Connecticut           19.00m     18.58m   60-11.50 
      18.52m  18.26m  18.58m           
  2 Thomas Buffone            SR Navy                  17.80m     17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.78m  17.25m  17.74m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL
  3 Mahlik Handley            SO Rhode Island          17.00m     17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.72m  17.39m  17.14m  17.02m  17.28m  16.65m
  4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       FR Connecticut           18.00m     17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.56m  17.37m  15.52m  17.02m  16.71m  17.57m
  5 John Campbell             FR Navy                  18.20m     17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.97m  16.59m  16.71m  17.00m  16.85m  16.76m
  6 David Capote              SR Navy                  15.79m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      14.58m  15.96m  15.54m  15.46m  FOUL  16.74m
  7 Kyle Saunders             SO So. Conn. St          14.85m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  15.43m  14.15m  12.93m  13.96m  FOUL
  8 Alex Briggs               NA Unat-Rhode I          14.50m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.51m  14.32m  14.90m  15.05m  14.85m  14.93m
  9 Michael Ficorilli         SR Central Conn          14.00m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.77m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Andre Reid                   Greater Bost          16.50m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m           
 11 Jacob Tomczak             JR So. Conn. St          13.94m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.24m  14.65m  14.03m          
 12 Daniel Cormier            SR Stonehill             15.30m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.14m  14.30m  14.64m           
 13 Stefan Balestra           FR Stonehill             15.30m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      12.44m  13.68m  14.58m           
 14 Thomas Vadis              FR Rhode Island          15.00m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  14.13m           
 15 Matthew Graziano          FR Connecticut           15.00m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.44m  FOUL  14.21m         
 16 Morgan Johnson            JR Stonehill             16.10m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.64m  FOUL           
 17 Brandon Amo               FR Rhode Island          15.00m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.50m  13.82m  FOUL          
 18 Greg Betsold              SO Umass Dartmo          13.25m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.81m  13.40m          
 19 Cody Lusas                SR Umass Dartmo          13.00m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.52m  12.58m  13.70m          
 20 Jeremy Willis             SO Central Conn          13.50m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  12.90m          
 21 Zach Torro                FR Central Conn          13.00m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.87m  FOUL  13.23m           
 22 Darrik Muroski            FR Rhode Island          14.00m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL           
 23 Ryan Mills                SR So. Conn. St          13.80m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
 24 Peter Cotto               FR Central Conn          13.00m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  12.45m          
 25 Benjamin Jackson          SO Bryant                 7.40m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.35m  10.77m  10.52m           
 26 Michael Cooke             FR Bryant                           10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.89m  10.57m  10.18m           
 27 Paul Spada                SO Central Conn          13.00m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.44m  10.21m  FOUL           
 28 Patrick Maiato            SO Bryant                 8.68m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL           
 -- Chris Ackell              JR Connecticut           16.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tresley Dupont            JR So. Conn. St          18.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Casey Mackisey            JR Bryant                13.39m        DNS            
 -- Thomas Swanson            JR Navy                  15.40m        DNS            
 -- Mason Griffin             JR Stonehill             12.85m        SCR            
 -- John Irving               FR Stonehill             11.90m        SCR