Wagner Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/08/18
                    Wagner College Invitational - 04/07/18                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                Wagner College                                 
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
           Fairleigh Dickinson   29.00     21.00 Monmouth                      
                  Sacred Heart   88.00     17.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                    St. John's   94.00     21.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                   St. Peter's   80.00     32.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                        Wagner   71.00     21.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                  Sacred Heart   94.00     21.00 Monmouth                      
                    St. John's  101.00      5.00 Monmouth                      
                   St. Peter's   70.00     19.00 Monmouth                      
                        Wagner   73.00     10.00 Monmouth                      
                    St. John's   71.00     60.00 Sacred Heart                  
                  Sacred Heart   81.00     52.00 St. Peter's                   
                  Sacred Heart   75.00     50.00 Wagner                        
                    St. John's   90.00     37.00 St. Peter's                   
                    St. John's   78.00     48.00 Wagner                        
                        Wagner   65.00     56.00 St. Peter's                   
 
                                      Men                                      
           Fairleigh Dickinson   47.00     10.00 Monmouth                      
                  Sacred Heart   75.00     22.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                   St. Peter's   74.00     25.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                        Wagner   57.00     24.00 Fairleigh Dickinson           
                  Sacred Heart   80.00      1.00 Monmouth                      
                   St. Peter's   76.00      6.00 Monmouth                      
                        Wagner   66.00     10.00 Monmouth                      
                  Sacred Heart   68.00     46.00 St. Peter's                   
                  Sacred Heart   67.00     46.00 Wagner                        



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/08/18 08:04 PM
                    Wagner College Invitational - 04/07/18                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                Wagner College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohunene Albert            SR St. Peter's            12.89      13.05   3.3  1 
  2 Brianna Hoffman           SR Wagner                 12.60      13.08   3.3  1 
  3 Ashe Davis                SR St. Peter's            13.10      13.14   2.5  2 
  4 Adriana Forcucci          SO Sacred Heart           12.35      13.27   3.3  1 
  5 Beverly Val-Addo          FR St. John's             13.00      13.40   2.5  2 
  6 Ashley Commissiong        SO St. Francis            13.79      13.56   0.7  3 
  7 Rachel Chao               FR Wagner                 12.90      13.64   2.5  2 
  8 Keisha Hoskins            JR Molloy                 12.80      13.70   3.3  1 
  9 Antonia Hoyos             FR Sacred Heart           12.52      13.72   3.3  1 
 10 Olivia Okoroafor          FR Sacred Heart           13.12      13.77   2.5  2 
 11 Natasha Mensah            FR Lehman                            13.78   3.7  6 
 12 Tariziana Thompson        FR Sage                              13.80   0.7  4 
 13 Hope Ravenell             FR Unat-Westche                      13.81   0.7  4 
 14 Avian Pope                FR Sage                              13.88   3.7  6 
 15 Kathleen Healy            SO Sacred Heart           13.52      13.96   0.7  3 
 16 Kerry Ghanie              SR Queens (N.Y.                      14.00   3.7  6 
 17 Angelica Ortega           FR Union CC               13.50      14.01   2.5  2 
 18 Selen Beril Guner         FR Bergen CC              14.50      14.28   0.7  4 
 19 Naya Green                FR Sage                              14.35   2.2  7 
 20 Nwaneka Chinedu           FR Union CC               13.60      14.51   0.7  3 
 21 Doris Austin-Brooks       FR Unat-Westche                      14.52   2.2  7 
 22 Carli Fonseca             FR Molloy                 14.10      14.56   0.7  3 
 23 Genelle Sunson            FR St. Peter's            13.00      14.67   2.5  2 
 24 Heather Dilcher           FR Sage                              14.80   1.7  8 
 25 Gabriella Aspuru          FR Molloy                            15.02   0.7  4 
 26 Christina Lewis           FR The King's C           14.00      15.31   0.7  3 
 27 Victoria Theodore         JR Lehman                            15.45   1.9  5 
 28 Tishina Russell           SO Lehman                 14.86      15.49   0.7  4 
 29 Nadia Elcock              FR Molloy                            15.50   1.9  5 
 30 Lily Hooks                FR Lehman                            15.97   1.7  8 
 31 Emma Gray                 SO The King's C                      16.07   1.9  5 
 32 Fransheska Lopez          FR Lehman                            16.10   3.7  6 
 33 Gem Helper                FR Sullivan Cou                      16.23   3.7  6 
 34 Rene Clever               FR Lehman                            16.32   2.2  7 
 35 Kadedra Allen             JR Sage                              16.90   2.2  7 
 36 Nadia Baba                SO Lehman                 17.99      17.76   0.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Destiny Davis             SO St. John's             25.19      25.25   2.0  1 
  2 Terrilyn Britton          SR Queens (N.Y.           25.59      26.03   2.0  1 
  3 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.           26.24      26.63   1.3  2 
  4 Tanaya Wade               JR Sacred Heart           25.91      26.90   2.0  1 
  5 Chisom Chinedu            FR Union CC               27.00      27.21   0.2  3 
  6 Abigail Johnson           FR Sacred Heart           25.97      27.27   2.0  1 
  7 Beverly Val-Addo          FR St. John's             26.00      27.32   2.0  1 
  8 Ohunene Albert            SR St. Peter's            26.69      27.40   1.3  2 
  9 Victoria St. John         SR St. Peter's            27.78      27.60   1.2  4 
 10 Jariah McFadden           FR St. John's             26.04      27.62   2.0  1 
 11 Ashe Davis                SR St. Peter's            26.71      27.64   1.3  2 
 12 Devyn King                FR Sacred Heart           26.27      27.87   1.3  2 
 13 Tochi Chinedu             FR Union CC               27.10      27.94   0.2  3 
 14 Britany Maragh            SR St. Peter's            26.78      28.63   1.3  2 
 15 Ashley Commissiong        SO St. Francis            28.50      28.67   1.2  4 
 16 Taylor Figueroa           SO Fashion Inst           29.50      28.73  -1.3  6 
 17 Jolene Providence         SO Fashion Inst           29.27      28.74   0.1  5 
 18 Kalice Hitchman           SO York (N.Y.)            29.30      28.78   0.1  5 
 19 Kathleen Healy            SO Sacred Heart           28.12      28.83   1.2  4 
 20 Esmeralda Reyes           FR St. John's             27.10      29.12   0.2  3 
 21 Hope Ravenell             FR Unat-Westche                      29.27   0.5  8 
 22 Natasha Mensah            FR Lehman                 47.40      29.51   0.6  7 
 23 Sarah Figueroa            FR Sullivan Cou           28.00      29.66   1.2  4 
 24 Shannon Torres            FR Sacred Heart           28.82      29.87   0.1  5 
 25 Jasmine Acosta            SR St. John's             29.29      29.96   0.1  5 
 26 Avian Pope                FR Sage                              30.26   1.7  9 
 27 Angelica Ortega           FR Union CC               28.70      30.36   0.1  5 
 28 Doris Austin-Brooks       FR Unat-Westche                      30.49   0.5  8 
 29 Arianna Teague            JR Wagner                 28.50      30.56   1.2  4 
 30 Naya Green                FR Sage                              30.62   0.5  8 
 31 Carli Fonseca             FR Molloy                 29.71      30.80  -1.3  6 
 32 Christie Catterson        SR Molloy                 27.90      30.93   1.2  4 
 33 Heather Dilcher           FR Sage                              31.57   0.5  8 
 34 Tariziana Thompson        FR Sage                              31.69   0.5  8 
 35 Christina Lewis           FR The King's C           30.00      32.61  -1.3  6 
 36 Amira Dubissette          SR Queens (N.Y.           27.00      32.62   1.3  2 
 37 Tishina Russell           SO Lehman                 30.84      33.30  -1.3  6 
 38 Emma Gray                 SO The King's C                      34.57   1.7  9 
 39 Victoria Theodore         JR Lehman                 30.52      34.90  -1.3  6 
 40 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                 33.39      34.96   0.6  7 
 41 Amanda Giorgi             FR Fashion Inst           33.00      35.08  -1.3  6 
 42 Fransheska Lopez          FR Lehman                 34.76      35.48   0.6  7 
 43 Bylovena Gelin            FR Unat-Westche                      35.72   0.5  8 
 44 Lily Hooks                FR Lehman                            36.14   1.7  9 
 45 Yohara Molineros          FR Lehman                 37.16      39.03   0.6  7 
 -- Nadia Baba                SO Lehman                 40.10         FS   0.6  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Greentree            FR Wagner                 58.80      59.83   1 
  2 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.           57.55    1:00.94   1 
  3 Shannon Page              JR St. John's           1:01.14    1:01.06   2 
  4 Camille McKenzie          SR Sacred Heart           59.69    1:02.75   1 
  5 Julia Koenig              FR Sacred Heart         1:00.56    1:03.74   1 
  6 Tochi Chinedu             FR Union CC             1:00.00    1:04.00   1 
  7 Avosuahi Albert           SR St. Peter's          1:07.67    1:04.80   3 
  8 Daija King                SR St. Peter's          1:02.10    1:05.58   2 
  9 Kiera Lamar Vanterpool    FR St. Francis                     1:09.78   5 
 10 Erin Larkin               FR Fashion Inst         1:13.00    1:15.72   3 
 11 Victoria Theodore         JR Lehman               1:11.71    1:18.55   3 
 12 Naadei Neequaye           FR Queensboroug         1:21.49    1:21.05   3 
 13 Olivia Stevens            FR The King's C                    1:22.31   4 
 14 Joanna Castenada             St. Peter's          1:06.00    1:22.68   2 
 15 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                          1:24.10   4 
 16 Fransheska Lopez          FR Lehman               1:19.91    1:24.47   3 
 17 Lily Hooks                FR Lehman                          1:27.28   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Martino             SO Molloy               2:17.93    2:23.81   1 
  2 Sara Carney               SO Wagner               2:24.00    2:24.64   1 
  3 Antonia Howard            JR St. John's           2:18.00    2:26.74   1 
  4 Leah Rivers               FR St. John's           2:23.00    2:27.51   1 
  5 Stephanie Gerland         SO St. John's           2:26.00    2:30.49   2 
  6 Therese Gallagher         SO St. John's           2:25.00    2:30.53   1 
  7 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's           2:25.00    2:31.75   1 
  8 Melissa Hidalgo           SR St. John's           2:25.75    2:32.24   1 
  9 Michele Daniels           FR Monmouth             2:25.00    2:34.95   1 
 10 Agatha Argyros               Sju Track Cl         2:28.00    2:35.49   2 
 11 Melissa Greaves           SO St. John's           2:25.00    2:36.33   1 
 12 Nakeema Neunie            SO Queens (N.Y.         2:29.07    2:37.00   2 
 13 Jovana Larose                St. Peter's          2:30.47    2:37.02   2 
 14 Jodi Collymore            SR St. Peter's          2:32.42    2:37.19   3 
 15 Nicole McCarthy           JR St. John's           2:25.50    2:38.13   1 
 16 Lylybel Devora            FR Queensboroug         2:40.00    2:38.92   3 
 17 Ceara Conroy              FR Nassau CC            2:40.30    2:39.48   3 
 18 Simone Gmuca              SO Queens (N.Y.         2:25.00    2:41.07   1 
 19 Natalie Tavares           FR Monmouth             2:28.00    2:41.55   2 
 20 Tristiana Adragna            Unat-Staten          2:45.00    2:43.65   3 
 21 Alyssa Meltzer            FR Queens (N.Y.         2:35.20    2:44.12   3 
 22 Alayna Langan             FR Fashion Inst         2:40.00    2:44.40   3 
 23 Sevi Travis               FR Sage                 2:35.00    2:45.61   3 
 24 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's           2:43.18    2:46.68   3 
 25 Grace Proctor                St. Peter's          2:30.00    2:47.01   2 
 26 Crystal Jia               FR Queens (N.Y.         2:30.00    2:47.49   2 
 27 Victoria Opalka           JR Sage                 2:35.00    2:48.59   3 
 28 Johnesse Suggs            JR St. Francis          2:26.00    2:51.45   2 
 29 Ariel Ng                  FR St. Francis          2:29.29    2:52.83   2 
 30 Jomanda Morales           JR St. Francis          2:28.00    2:53.03   2 
 31 Natalia Plaza             FR Queensboroug                    2:54.49   4 
 32 Elleka Martin             SO Molloy               2:28.00    2:56.21   2 
 33 Melanie Valerio           FR Queensboroug         3:00.70    2:57.33   4 
 34 Nicole Chavez             FR Queensboroug         2:55.00    3:02.60   3 
 35 Shilah Rose               FR Kingsborough         2:27.45    3:02.73   2 
 36 Rachel Rivera             FR Sullivan Cou                    3:07.37   4 
 37 Veronica Lorenzo             Unat-Staten          3:00.00    3:08.89   4 
 38 Emely Cuevas              FR York (N.Y.)                     3:10.87   4 
 39 Deloris Taylor            SO York (N.Y.)                     3:11.59   4 
 40 Alexa Vale                FR Kingsborough         2:49.36    3:11.77   3 
 41 Kalana Alarcon            JR York (N.Y.)          2:45.00    3:17.67   3 
 42 Angie Calle               SR Queens (N.Y.         2:55.00    3:26.91   3 
 43 Nancy Uruchima            FR York (N.Y.)                     3:39.66   4 
 44 Karina Flores             SO Lehman               3:21.66    3:43.72   4 
 45 Denisse Cohetero          SO York (N.Y.)          3:48.44    4:07.87   4 
 46 Argenis Morales           SR York (N.Y.)                     4:26.55   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Elder           SO Wagner               4:55.00    4:57.86   1 
  2 Antonia Howard            JR St. John's           4:40.00    4:58.39   1 
  3 Stephanie Gerland         SO St. John's           4:59.47    4:59.08   1 
  4 Therese Gallagher         SO St. John's           4:53.04    4:59.52   1 
  5 Allison Santorelli        SO Wagner               5:00.00    5:00.73   1 
  6 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's           4:58.62    5:05.29   1 
  7 Melissa Hidalgo           SR St. John's           4:59.03    5:09.83   1 
  8 Michele Daniels           FR Monmouth             5:06.00    5:17.89   1 
  9 Nicole McCarthy           JR St. John's           5:10.00    5:22.14   1 
 10 Natalie Tavares           FR Monmouth             5:14.00    5:23.64   1 
 11 Nancy Vasquez             SO Molloy               5:29.00    5:26.97   2 
 12 Lauren Pitarresi          FR Wagner               5:10.00    5:28.59   1 
 13 Nicole Hubert             SR Molloy               5:28.00    5:28.88   2 
 14 Ashley Ducharme           SO Wagner               5:20.00    5:29.59   2 
 15 Nakeema Neunie            SO Queens (N.Y.         5:29.00    5:32.59   2 
 16 Grace Proctor                St. Peter's          5:30.00    5:33.82   2 
 17 Simone Gmuca              SO Queens (N.Y.         5:41.24    5:35.03   2 
 18 Victoria Opalka           JR Sage                 5:30.00    5:37.06   2 
 19 Jordan Sorilla            FR Wagner               5:25.00    5:39.09   2 
 20 Gabriella Martins         JR Molloy               5:15.00    5:40.06   2 
 21 Georgie Nicholes T00         St. Peter's                     5:40.99   3 
 22 Ceara Conroy              FR Nassau CC            5:34.20    5:43.25   2 
 23 Maria Molnar              JR Molloy               5:44.24    5:47.12   2 
 24 Tristiana Adragna            Unat-Staten          5:49.00    5:48.59   3 
 25 Olivia Leonard            FR Sage                 5:30.00    6:06.80   2 
 26 Taylor Wilson             FR St. Francis          5:14.00    6:41.56   1 
 27 Jennifer Shroyer          FR Fashion Inst                    6:47.15   3 
 28 Shilah Rose               FR Kingsborough         5:38.46    6:48.45   2 
 29 Rachel Rivera             FR Sullivan Cou                    6:50.04   3 
 30 Emely Cuevas              FR York (N.Y.)                     6:57.13   3 
 31 Angie Calle               SR Queens (N.Y.         6:25.00    7:07.01   3 
 32 Karina Flores             SO Lehman               7:37.03    7:38.06   3 
 33 Nancy Uruchima            FR York (N.Y.)                     7:49.35   3 
 34 Denisse Cohetero          SO York (N.Y.)                     8:09.73   3 
 35 Argenis Morales           SR York (N.Y.)                     8:09.88   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annais Cummiskey          SR St. Francis         18:02.40   18:55.71  
  2 Nicole Bell               SR Wagner              18:06.00   19:29.68  
  3 Vivian Liell              FR Wagner              18:50.69   19:29.84  
  4 Emily Beyer               SR Monmouth            19:40.00   19:34.35  
  5 Sylvia Kipkorir           FR Fairleigh Di        19:00.00   19:51.56  
  6 Stella Jepkogei           JR Fairleigh Di        19:31.55   19:57.92  
  7 Justine Conca             SO Bergen CC           20:10.59   20:14.24  
  8 Alyssa Meltzer            FR Queens (N.Y.        20:48.00   20:38.24  
  9 Diana Monaco              JR Molloy              20:15.00   20:56.11  
 10 Catherine Matteo          FR Nassau CC           21:30.40   21:16.30  
 11 Amanda Jones              SO Sage                           21:20.37  
 12 Crystal Jia               FR Queens (N.Y.        21:59.81   21:43.45  
 13 Sarah Carpenter           FR Fashion Inst        21:00.00   22:01.02  
 14 Deloris Taylor            SO York (N.Y.)                    22:22.36  
 15 Selena Colon              FR Unat-Westche                   22:27.61  
 16 Julia Welti               FR Unat-Westche                   27:56.15  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Suzenie St Germain        SR St. Peter's            15.23      15.91   1.0  1 
  2 Monica Fuenteulla         SR St. Peter's            15.00      16.27   1.0  1 
  3 Chisom Chinedu            FR Union CC               14.80      16.44   1.0  1 
  4 Yakirys Cruz              FR St. Francis            15.40      16.98   1.0  1 
  5 Esmeralda Reyes           FR St. John's             17.65      17.00   2.6  2 
  6 Mallory Rathon            SO Kingsborough           15.42      18.78   1.0  1 
  7 Allison Bryan             FR Bergen CC              19.00      18.87   1.9  3 
  8 Christie Catterson        SR Molloy                 17.53      19.47   2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Burkett           SR St. John's           1:00.22    1:03.52   1 
  2 Jariah McFadden           FR St. John's           1:06.23    1:07.34   1 
  3 Monica Fuenteulla         SR St. Peter's          1:09.00    1:10.15   2 
  4 Elizabeth Klein           SR Sacred Heart         1:06.43    1:12.23   1 
  5 Allison Bryan             FR Bergen CC            1:21.00    1:14.14   2 
  6 Suzenie St Germain        SR St. Peter's          1:11.90    1:16.08   2 
  7 Mallory Rathon            SO Kingsborough         1:08.45    1:19.68   1 
 -- Tishina Russell           SO Lehman                              DNF   2 
 -- Amira Dubissette          SR Queens (N.Y.         1:07.80         DQ   1  Hurdle Violation
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   47.96      49.89   1 
     1) Adriana Forcucci SO             2) Abigail Johnson FR             
     3) Camille McKenzie SR             4) Tanaya Wade JR                 
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            47.50      52.04   1 
     1) Ashley McGuire SR               2) Madeline Price SO              
     3) Jazmyn Lewis FR                 4) Sarakaye Freeman SR            
  3 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  48.71      52.36   1 
     1) Diana Cruz SR                   2) Terrilyn Britton SR            
     3) Kerry Ghanie SR                 4) Nakeema Neunie SO              
     5) Amira Dubissette SR             6)                                
  4 St. John's  'A'                                     50.00      54.02   1 
     1) Danica Wens SR                  2) Jasmine Acosta SR              
     3) Lillith Ida JR                  4) Esmeralda Reyes FR             
  5 Union CC  'A'                                       53.00      54.96   2 
     1) Angelica Ortega FR              2) Chisom Chinedu FR              
     3) Nwaneka Chinedu FR              4) Tochi Chinedu FR               
  6 Lehman  'A'                                         59.59      58.60   2 
     1) Christina Hitchman SO           2) Lily Hooks FR                  
     3) Natasha Mensah FR               4) Kasiemobi Chukwuka FR          
     5) Tishina Russell SO              6) Rene Clever FR                 
     7) Victoria Theodore JR            8) Nadia Baba SO                  
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                            51.00    1:01.26   2 
     1) Akemi Dwyer SO                  2) Gabrielle Charles FR           
     3) Nicole Dawson SO                4) Ariela Sutherland SR           
  8 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    50.75    1:01.81   1 
     1) Dyandra Channei NA              2) Emely Cuevas FR                
     3) Isis Funez SO                   4) Kalice Hitchman SO             
     5) Kalana Alarcon JR               6)                                
 -- St. Peter's  'A'                                    49.35         DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Avosuahi Albert SR              2) Victoria St. John SR           
     3) Ashe Davis SR                   4) Ohunene Albert SR              
     5) Suzenie St Germain SR           6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Peter's  'A'                                  4:13.12    4:19.35   1 
     1) Avosuahi Albert SR              2) Daija King SR                  
     3) Monica Fuenteulla SR            4) Suzenie St Germain SR          
     5) Victoria St. John SR            6) Britany Maragh SR              
  2 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:13.64    4:28.02   1 
     1) Diana Cruz SR                   2) Terrilyn Britton SR            
     3) Nakeema Neunie SO               4) Angelinna Bradfield SR         
     5) Simone Gmuca SO                 6)                                
  3 Molloy  'A'                                       4:15.73    4:31.20   1 
     1) Emily Martino SO                2) Gabriella Martins JR           
     3) Nicole Hubert SR                4) Nancy Vasquez SO               
  4 Wagner  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:37.08   1 
     1) Lauren Pitarresi FR             2) Vivian Liell FR                
     3) Olivia Schwartz SO              4) Allison Santorelli SO          
  5 Sage  'A'                                         4:38.51    4:52.77   1 
     1) Olivia Leonard FR               2) Victoria Opalka JR             
     3) Sevi Travis FR                  4) Heather Dilcher FR             
     5) Amanda Jones SO                 6)                                
  6 Lehman  'A'                                       5:05.16    5:58.14   2 
     1) Kasiemobi Chukwuka FR           2) Victoria Theodore JR           
     3) Tishina Russell SO              4) Natasha Mensah FR              
     5) Yohara Molineros FR             6) Fransheska Lopez FR            
     7) Lily Hooks FR                   8) Karina Flores SO               
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adia Cavalier             FR Wagner                 5.35m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.68m(NWI) FOUL      4.91m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Antonia Hoyos             FR Sacred Heart           5.32m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  3 Jasmine Acosta            SR St. John's             5.21m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)
  4 Devyn King                FR Sacred Heart           5.26m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
  5 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.                      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Abigail Johnson           FR Sacred Heart           5.17m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
  7 Terrilyn Britton          SR Queens (N.Y.                     J4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     3.33m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.49m(NWI)
  8 Brianna DeGennaro         FR Sacred Heart           5.04m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)
  9 Adriana Forcucci          SO Sacred Heart           5.20m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
     2.22m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)         
 10 Victoria St. John         SR St. Peter's            4.88m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) PASS                
 11 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's             4.81m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)         
 12 Kerry Ghanie              SR Queens (N.Y.           5.15m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI)         
 13 Ashara Mitchel            JR St. Francis            4.74m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 14 Julia Kukulka             FR Sacred Heart           4.81m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     FOUL      4.21m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)           
 15 Kalice Hitchman           SO York (N.Y.)                      J4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)         
 16 Esmeralda Reyes           FR St. John's             4.19m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)         
 17 Tishina Russell           SO Lehman                 3.64m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Victoria Theodore         JR Lehman                 4.03m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
     3.69m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                            3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.38m(NWI) FOUL      3.13m(NWI)           
 20 Kadedra Allen             JR Sage                              2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)         
 21 Nadia Baba                SO Lehman                 2.38m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
     FOUL      2.06m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI)         
 -- Cheyenne Brown            FR Wagner                 5.26m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nwaneka Chinedu           FR Union CC               4.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Antonia Hoyos             FR Sacred Heart          11.14m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
     FOUL      10.11m(NWI) PASS      10.22m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.57m(NWI)
  2 Brianna DeGennaro         FR Sacred Heart          11.02m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
     9.87m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI)
  3 Allison Bryan             FR Bergen CC              9.25m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     10.30m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Kerry Ghanie              SR Queens (N.Y.          10.50m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     9.56m(NWI) 9.59m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Julia Kukulka             FR Sacred Heart          10.46m      8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
     8.82m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amarys Berry              SO St. John's            14.08m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.35m  12.10m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.75m
  2 Bernadette McGowan        SO St. John's            13.61m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.26m  11.50m  12.38m  11.29m  11.67m  12.15m
  3 Kathryn Matrisciano       FR Sacred Heart          13.04m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.09m  11.96m  12.00m  FOUL  12.04m  12.25m
  4 Brianna Hayes             FR St. John's            12.44m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.79m  11.74m  11.56m  FOUL  10.56m  11.55m
  5 Kristina Klemenz          SR Sacred Heart          12.66m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.73m  11.34m  FOUL  11.23m  11.26m  11.60m
  6 Brianna Lavinier          SO Sacred Heart          12.25m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.27m  11.43m  10.84m  10.74m  FOUL  11.24m
  7 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                12.61m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.76m  FOUL  10.24m  10.96m  10.62m
  8 Samantha Curran           FR Sacred Heart          12.05m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.02m  10.18m  11.09m  10.59m  10.91m  11.17m
  9 Olivia Pantale            SO St. John's            11.64m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL         
 10 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                13.33m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m           
 11 Zelucia Mogent            FR St. Francis           11.19m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.29m  10.20m         
 12 Tara Byrnes               JR Molloy                            9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.82m  9.99m  9.65m           
 13 Danica Wens               SR St. John's            12.00m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.83m  9.40m  9.86m         
 14 Alicia Ownes              SO Unat-Westche                      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.36m  ND         
 15 Kalice Hitchman           SO York (N.Y.)           10.01m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  ND  9.26m          
 16 Kadrian Rice              FR Union CC               9.50m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  9.05m  8.95m         
 17 Gariele Emeran            SO Queensboroug          10.39m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.64m  ND  9.05m         
 18 Brenda Diaz               SO Union CC              10.00m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.66m  9.00m  FOUL         
 19 Ellyn Byrnes              JR Molloy                            8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.98m  8.97m  8.99m         
 20 Kennedy Williams          SO Queens (N.Y.          10.96m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  8.96m  ND           
 21 Esmeralda Reyes           FR St. John's             9.14m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Olivia Smithwick          JR Queens (N.Y.          10.70m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  ND  ND          
 23 Brianne Garcia               St. Peter's            9.79m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.36m         
 24 Milvia Fenelon            FR Kingsborough          10.98m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis           10.66m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  ND  ND           
 26 Star Cordice              SO Kingsborough           8.05m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND         
 27 Aury Garcia               JR Lehman                 8.62m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  ND  FOUL         
 28 Autumn Thiele             SO Sullivan Cou           8.03m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  ND  ND          
 29 Renee Lustin              SR Queens (N.Y.          10.79m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  ND  ND           
 30 Karine Avila              FR Lehman                 7.87m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  ND  ND         
 31 Imani Elliott             FR Queensboroug           7.06m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  ND  ND         
 32 Genelle McLean            FR Lehman                            6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  ND  ND         
 33 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                            6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  ND  ND         
 34 Adana Bastien             FR Queensboroug           7.19m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  ND  ND         
 35 Amanda Modelfino          FR Bergen CC              5.10m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  6.11m  ND         
 36 Arianna Burns             FR Sage                              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  ND  ND         
 37 Erin Leonard              SO Queens (N.Y.          10.72m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  PASS  PASS         
 38 Jessica Hewlett           SO Sullivan Cou                      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  ND  ND         
 39 Alexa Vale                FR Kingsborough           9.23m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  ND  ND         
 40 Rene Clever               FR Lehman                 5.28m      4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  ND         
 41 AnnaMaria Leal            FR St. Francis           10.66m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  ND  ND         
 42 Nadia Baba                SO Lehman                 7.08m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  ND  ND         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Decoda Simpson            SR Fairleigh Di          45.98m     42.74m     140-03 
      28.94m  41.82m  42.74m  40.09m  39.78m  FOUL
  2 Olivia Pantale            SO St. John's            38.94m     39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  FOUL  FOUL  39.10m  36.29m  39.46m
  3 Erika Johnson             JR Sacred Heart          39.86m     38.88m     127-07 
      36.48m  38.88m  38.09m  34.95m  36.09m  35.43m
  4 Kathryn Matrisciano       FR Sacred Heart          39.13m     36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  34.60m  34.25m  FOUL  FOUL  34.55m
  5 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                40.45m     35.53m     116-07 
      FOUL  33.48m  FOUL  34.16m  35.53m  FOUL
  6 Amarys Berry              SO St. John's            37.70m     35.02m     114-11 
      30.42m  33.32m  31.87m  35.02m  34.64m  FOUL
  7 Jenna Rothermel           SR Sacred Heart          38.21m     33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.82m
  8 Elizabeth Peppernick      FR Fairleigh Di          33.17m     32.87m     107-10 
      32.87m  32.23m  30.97m  32.78m  30.05m  31.46m
  9 Elizabeth Tevnan          SR Sacred Heart          39.08m     29.84m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.84m  29.78m         
 10 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                35.00m     29.79m      97-09 
      24.77m  29.79m  29.57m         
 11 Keren Moncayo             FR Union CC              31.05m     29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  27.97m  29.64m         
 12 Nicole Baker              FR Sacred Heart          37.51m     29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  28.02m  FOUL           
 13 Zelucia Mogent            FR St. Francis                      28.79m      94-05 
      28.79m  25.12m  26.19m         
 14 Dara Battistoni           FR Fairleigh Di          31.40m     26.23m      86-01 
      25.93m  25.59m  26.23m           
 15 Alicia Ownes              SO Unat-Westche                     26.05m      85-05 
      FOUL  26.05m  FOUL         
 16 Kadrian Rice              FR Union CC              26.00m     25.22m      82-09 
      22.37m  FOUL  25.22m         
 17 Akua Addo                 SR Fairleigh Di          27.82m     25.08m      82-03 
      24.89m  PASS  25.08m         
 18 Autumn Thiele             SO Sullivan Cou          24.24m     24.91m      81-09 
      24.91m  PASS  PASS          
 19 Kennedy Williams          SO Queens (N.Y.          35.00m     24.82m      81-05 
      20.00m  PASS  24.82m         
 20 Aury Garcia               JR Lehman                25.05m     23.42m      76-10 
      FOUL  23.42m  PASS         
 21 Renee Lustin              SR Queens (N.Y.          37.40m     22.69m      74-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.69m         
 22 Olivia Smithwick          JR Queens (N.Y.          38.25m     22.36m      73-04 
      22.36m  FOUL  PASS           
 23 Brenda Diaz               SO Union CC              27.00m     21.46m      70-05 
      21.46m  FOUL  PASS         
 24 Gariele Emeran            SO Queensboroug          26.51m     21.37m      70-01 
      FOUL  21.37m  PASS         
 25 Milvia Fenelon            FR Kingsborough          28.44m     19.28m      63-03 
      FOUL  19.28m  FOUL         
 26 Arianna Burns             FR Sage                             19.14m      62-09 
      19.14m  FOUL  PASS         
 27 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis                      17.42m      57-02 
      17.42m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Genelle McLean            FR Lehman                           16.79m      55-01 
      16.79m  PASS  FOUL         
 29 Star Cordice              SO Kingsborough          37.18m     15.18m      49-10 
      15.18m  PASS  PASS         
 30 Jade Rodriguez            FR Fairleigh Di                     14.80m      48-07 
      FOUL  14.80m  PASS         
 31 AnnaMaria Leal            FR St. Francis                      14.27m      46-10 
      14.27m  FOUL  PASS           
 32 Jessica Hewlett           SO Sullivan Cou                     13.88m      45-06 
      13.88m  PASS  FOUL         
 33 Mia Colon                 FR Unat-Westche                     13.69m      44-11 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL         
 34 Karine Avila              FR Lehman                           12.73m      41-09 
      12.73m  PASS  PASS         
 35 Alexa Vale                FR Kingsborough          27.06m     12.47m      40-11 
      12.47m  PASS  PASS         
 36 Rene Clever               FR Lehman                            8.41m      27-07 
      8.41m  FOUL  PASS         
 37 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                            4.85m      15-11 
      4.85m  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenna Rothermel           SR Sacred Heart          51.24m     44.94m     147-05 
         44.94m            
  2 Renee Lustin              SR Queens (N.Y.          41.60m     43.17m     141-08 
         33.45m     43.17m      
  3 Kristina Klemenz          SR Sacred Heart          44.20m     42.45m     139-03 
         40.07m  40.93m  42.45m      
  4 Erika Johnson             JR Sacred Heart          39.98m     40.95m     134-04 
      39.52m  40.39m  38.04m  40.95m      
  5 Jillian Dorego            FR St. John's            40.25m     40.92m     134-03 
      37.53m  40.92m  39.35m  39.18m      
  6 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                40.00m     39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  37.58m  35.82m  36.83m       
  7 Amarys Berry              SO St. John's            39.60m     39.12m     128-04 
      35.02m  38.70m  39.12m  39.05m      
  8 Akua Addo                 SR Fairleigh Di          39.22m     38.78m     127-03 
      38.38m  37.87m  38.78m  34.41m      
  9 Elizabeth Tevnan          SR Sacred Heart          42.74m     38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m        38.28m      
 10 Brianna Lavinier          SO Sacred Heart          35.10m     35.23m     115-07 
      34.14m  35.23m  33.85m  33.94m      
 11 Olivia Pantale            SO St. John's            37.77m     34.65m     113-08 
         34.65m            
 12 Nicole Baker              FR Sacred Heart          35.04m     34.33m     112-07 
      31.06m  34.33m  32.17m  32.51m       
 13 Olivia Smithwick          JR Queens (N.Y.          42.31m     34.10m     111-10 
      32.91m  32.95m     34.10m      
 14 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                35.00m     33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  31.58m  33.55m  31.32m      
 15 Brianna Hayes             FR St. John's            33.26m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m x  x             
 16 Kennedy Williams          SO Queens (N.Y.          39.92m     28.92m      94-10 
      28.92m x  x             
 17 Gariele Emeran            SO Queensboroug          27.27m     25.82m      84-08 
      25.82m    x             
 18 Star Cordice              SO Kingsborough          26.48m     22.77m      74-08 
      22.77m  FOUL            
 19 Adana Bastien             FR Queensboroug                     20.84m      68-04 
      20.84m               
 20 Aury Garcia               JR Lehman                25.52m     18.34m      60-02 
      18.34m x  x             
 21 Alexa Vale                FR Kingsborough          24.54m     17.30m      56-09 
      FOUL  17.30m            
 22 Imani Elliott             FR Queensboroug                     17.21m      56-05 
      17.21m  FOUL            
 23 Milvia Fenelon            FR Kingsborough          25.36m     15.06m      49-05 
      15.06m               
 24 Genelle McLean            FR Lehman                           14.81m      48-07 
      14.81m    x             
 25 Kasiemobi Chukwuka        FR Lehman                            9.06m      29-09 
      9.06m x  x             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Parker            FR Sacred Heart           11.27      11.22   1.3  2 
  2 Quaheem Dufane            JR Sacred Heart           10.82      11.24   2.0  1 
  3 Brandon Campbell          SR St. Peter's            11.53      11.25   2.4  3 
  4 Elijah Pierson            FR Sacred Heart           11.05      11.28   2.0  1 
  5 Josh Fitts                FR Union CC               10.80      11.31   2.0  1 
  6 Roland Gamez              FR Bergen CC              11.50      11.40   2.4  3 
  7 Christopher Jenkins       FR Wagner                 11.20      11.42   2.0  1 
  8 Hakeem Mowatt             JR Lehman                            11.43   0.2  6 
  9 Justin Mirfield           SO Wagner                 11.70      11.56   0.1  4 
 10 john Hines                SO Queens (N.Y.                      11.60   1.2  7 
 11 Daivon Crawford           SO Union CC               11.50      11.76   1.3  2 
 12 Rojhn Miller              FR York (N.Y.)                       11.88   1.2  7 
 13 Isaiah Mitchell           FR Nassau CC              11.60      11.90   0.1  4 
 14 Stefone Cobb              JR Lehman                 11.66      11.91   0.1  4 
 15 Joesph Branciforti        SO Molloy                 11.50      11.95   2.4  3 
 16 Sean Mefford              FR Sacred Heart           11.35      11.97   1.3  2 
 17 Derrick Pouncy            FR Nassau CC              11.60      12.03   0.1  4 
 18 Hezekiah Corbin           FR York (N.Y.)                       12.04   0.2  6 
 18 Alexander Daoud              St. Peter's            11.70      12.04   0.1  4 
 20 Joesph Ferguson           SO Molloy                 11.50      12.07   2.4  3 
 21 Ellis Richardson          FR Sage                              12.14   1.2  7 
 22 George Perez              SO Union CC               12.20      12.18   2.5  5 
 23 Zy'mir Gettis             SR St. Peter's            11.59      12.22   2.4  3 
 24 Lincoln Dunn              FR Molloy                 11.60      12.25   0.1  4 
 25 Keshawn Ross              FR York (N.Y.)                       12.31   1.2  7 
 26 Nicholas Skindzier        FR Sullivan Cou           12.94      12.39   2.5  5 
 27 Jamison Stewart           FR Queensboroug           11.86      12.46   2.5  5 
 28 Jayson Rivera             SR St. Francis                       12.74   0.2  6 
 29 Jonathan Pressley         FR The King's C           13.00      12.79   0.2  6 
 30 Jamaar Watson             FR York (N.Y.)                       12.82   1.2  7 
 31 Jayqwan Fowler            SR Queens (N.Y.           11.55      12.83   2.4  3 
 32 Joseph Jandik             FR Sullivan Cou           13.04      12.94   0.2  6 
 33 keenan Gorski             FR Queens (N.Y.           11.95      13.00   2.5  5 
 34 Argeny Lopez              FR Lehman                            13.18   0.2  6 
 35 Isaac Kerolle             FR Sage                              14.40   1.2  7 
 36 Yanni Agrotis             JR Molloy                 11.26      17.02   1.3  2 
 -- Nkosi Pile                SR St. Peter's            11.10        DNF   2.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Elijah Pierson            FR Sacred Heart           22.82      22.89   1.2  2 
  2 Dikembe Bogle             JR Unattached             22.80      23.32   0.6  1 
  3 Johnathan Dinh            FR Queens (N.Y.           23.68      23.44   0.5  4 
  4 Josh Fitts                FR Union CC               22.00      23.52   0.6  1 
  5 Hakeem Mowatt             JR Lehman                 23.11      23.61   0.1  3 
  6 Matt Shober               NA Unat-Monmout           22.99      23.62   1.2  2 
  7 Justin Davis              FR Queensboroug           23.81      23.83  -0.6  5 
  8 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah    SR Sacred Heart           22.85      23.91   1.2  2 
  9 Daivon Crawford           SO Union CC               23.20      23.94   0.1  3 
 10 Sebastian Pierre          SR Sacred Heart           22.38      24.01   0.6  1 
 11 Joshua Beausil            SO St. Francis            23.99      24.23  -0.6  5 
 12 Terrell Trumpet           FR York (N.Y.)            23.50      24.30   0.5  4 
 13 Daniel Koproski           FR Sacred Heart           23.71      24.35  -0.6  5 
 14 Rojhn Miller              FR York (N.Y.)            25.35      24.36   2.0  7 
 15 Ellis Richardson          FR Sage                              24.39   2.0  9 
 16 Stefone Cobb              JR Lehman                 23.58      24.50   0.5  4 
 17 Joesph Branciforti        SO Molloy                 24.29      24.60   0.7  6 
 18 Jeffrey Young             SO Sacred Heart           23.25      24.62   0.1  3 
 19 Isaiah Mitchell           FR Nassau CC              25.30      24.63   2.0  7 
 20 Derrick Williams          FR Queensboroug           24.71      24.70   0.7  6 
 21 Tahkhal Wilson-Hill       FR Queensboroug           24.18      24.71  -0.6  5 
 22 Jonathan Sherman          FR Unat-Westche                      24.77   2.0  9 
 23 Ebner Edwards             FR Bergen CC              23.66      24.78   0.5  4 
 24 Kumani McClean               Westchester                       24.82  +0.0 10 
 25 Omar Longchamp            SO Molloy                 23.00      24.89   1.2  2 
 26 Keshawn Ross              FR York (N.Y.)            25.13      24.92   2.0  7 
 27 Davon Streeter            FR Union CC               24.00      25.01  -0.6  5 
 28 Shane Plummer             FR Union CC               24.50      25.03   0.7  6 
 29 George Perez              SO Union CC               24.80      25.15   2.0  7 
 30 Khaleel Roach             FR Union CC               25.00      25.32   2.0  7 
 31 Brandon Plummer           JR Monmouth               23.50      25.47   0.5  4 
 32 Hezekiah Corbin           FR York (N.Y.)                       25.58   2.0  9 
 32 Joesph Ferguson           SO Molloy                 23.20      25.58   0.1  3 
 34 Nicholas Skindzier        FR Sullivan Cou           26.04      25.69   2.0  7 
 35 Jonathan Pressley         FR The King's C           27.00      26.06   1.9  8 
 36 Jamaar Watson             FR York (N.Y.)            26.98      26.38   1.9  8 
 37 Angelo Chavez             FR Queens (N.Y.                      26.48  +0.0 10 
 38 Paul Ogoo                 FR Queens (N.Y.                      26.82   2.0  9 
 39 Argeny Lopez              FR Lehman                 27.44      27.07   1.9  8 
 40 Joseph Jandik             FR Sullivan Cou           26.97      27.55   1.9  8 
 41 Jeremy Sapeg              SO York (N.Y.)            28.34      29.64   1.9  8 
 42 Isaac Kerolle             FR Sage                              30.57   2.0  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jermaine Lascelles        SR St. Peter's            50.12      48.87   1 
  2 Dikembe Bogle             JR Unattached             50.70      50.61   1 
  3 Gadimi Dorielan           SR St. Peter's            51.01      51.27   1 
  4 Ellis Richardson          FR Sage                   55.12      53.29   4 
  5 Matt Shober               NA Unat-Monmout           51.90      53.34   2 
  6 John Cambio               FR Sacred Heart           51.96      53.62   2 
  7 Ebner Edwards             FR Bergen CC              53.01      53.96   3 
  8 Jalen Woodley             FR Kingsborough           51.89      53.98   2 
  9 Evan Cleveland            SO Sacred Heart           51.73      54.11   1 
 10 Oluwaseyi Sholaja         FR Kingsborough           50.82      54.43   1 
 11 Omar Longchamp            SO Molloy                 53.40      54.63   3 
 12 Roland Gamez              FR Bergen CC              52.00      54.66   2 
 13 Joshua Beausil            SO St. Francis            52.00      54.71   2 
 14 Hakeem Mowatt             JR Lehman                            54.82   7 
 15 Rojhn Miller              FR York (N.Y.)            55.00      54.96   4 
 16 Phillip Almodovar         FR Sacred Heart           52.81      54.98   3 
 17 Patrick Hamilton          SR St. Peter's            52.00      55.44   2 
 18 Shane Plummer             FR Union CC               54.00      56.56   4 
 19 Brandon Plummer           JR Monmouth               52.20      57.05   3 
 20 Alex Basile               SO Molloy                 53.00      58.53   3 
 21 Kumani McClean               Westchester                       58.60   6 
 22 Khaleel Roach             FR Union CC               56.00      58.64   4 
 23 T'Rocque Seraphin         FR Lehman               1:01.94      58.69   5 
 24 Paul Ogoo                 FR Queens (N.Y.           58.00    1:00.59   5 
 25 Kenny Vilorio             FR Bergen CC              58.00    1:01.08   5 
 26 Clint Joseph              SO St. Francis            53.65    1:01.37   4 
 27 Jamaar Watson             FR York (N.Y.)                     1:01.72   7 
 28 Edward Wilson             FR The King's C         1:20.00    1:02.48   6 
 29 Daniel Phelps             FR The King's C                    1:05.36   6 
 30 Jeremy Sapeg              SO York (N.Y.)          1:11.09    1:06.76   6 
 31 Argeny Lopez              FR Lehman                 59.78    1:07.35   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe DaSilva              SO Nassau CC            2:01.10    1:58.37   1 
  2 Matthew Whalen            JR Wagner               1:57.01    1:58.96   1 
  3 Amadou Ba                 FR Kingsborough         1:58.67    2:01.72   1 
  4 Marlowe Tooles T00           St. Peter's          2:02.00    2:02.55   2 
  5 Liam McMunn T00              Unat-Staten          2:00.00    2:02.86   1 
  6 Johannes Guerrero            St. Peter's          2:01.85    2:04.39   1 
  7 Andre Rampergas           FR Queensboroug         2:08.50    2:05.20   2 
  8 Clivensky Etienne         SO Queens (N.Y.                    2:06.33   1 
  9 Djelili Okoro             FR Queensboroug         2:09.92    2:07.79   2 
 10 Dylan Lee                 FR Nassau CC            2:06.40    2:08.13   2 
 11 Alvin Sime                SO Wagner               2:05.41    2:09.02   2 
 12 Austin Bradley               Sju Track Cl         2:00.00    2:09.47   1 
 13 Camilo Noesi              SO Queensboroug         2:11.92    2:11.70   2 
 14 Troy Pina                 FR St. Peter's          2:05.00    2:16.16   2 
 15 Nikko Reyes               SO Bergen CC            2:12.00    2:17.00   2 
 16 Dawsen Durant             FR Queens (N.Y.         2:01.00    2:18.11   5 
 17 Jalen Woodley             FR Kingsborough         2:03.00    2:22.54   1 
 18 Luis Campos Castro        SR Queens (N.Y.         2:28.57    2:23.93   4 
 19 Terrell Trumpet           FR York (N.Y.)          2:12.05    2:24.60   3 
 20 Oluwaseyi Sholaja         FR Kingsborough         2:02.36    2:24.82   1 
 21 Jonathan Ricca            FR Nassau CC            2:26.00    2:26.32   4 
 22 Pierce Lehtonen              Sju Track Cl         2:30.00    2:28.31   4 
 23 Godson Raymond            SO Union CC             2:14.00    2:28.50   3 
 24 Aaron Sostre              SO Sullivan Cou         2:20.00    2:28.60   3 
 25 Justin Fernandez          SO Staten Islan         2:26.27    2:28.88   4 
 26 Joshua Roman              JR Lehman               2:13.30    2:28.90   3 
 27 Connor Furst              FR Fashion Inst         2:30.00    2:31.82   4 
 28 Edwin Asitimbay           FR Bergen CC            2:25.00    2:32.04   4 
 29 Max Dell-Thibodeau        SO Lehman               2:15.07    2:32.60   3 
 30 Curtis Alexander          SR St. Francis          2:10.00    2:34.14   2 
 31 Erik Sanchez                 Unat-Staten          2:36.00    2:34.50   5 
 32 Julio Mateo                  Unat-Staten          2:40.00    2:34.59   5 
 33 T'Rocque Seraphin         FR Lehman               2:16.06    2:34.60   3 
 34 Malhar Vyas               FR Bergen CC            2:18.00    2:35.40   3 
 35 Marcos Zavaleta           FR Union CC             2:15.00    2:36.50   3 
 36 Yonathan Mengesha            Sju Track Cl         2:20.00    2:38.90   3 
 37 Daniel Phelps             FR The King's C                    2:40.73   5 
 38 Tony Aye                     Unat-Staten          2:42.00    2:42.65   5 
 39 Jeremy Sapeg              SO York (N.Y.)          2:50.46    2:49.21   5 
 40 Jorge Lara                SO Lehman               2:31.22    2:50.31   5 
 41 Fatmir Glavatovic         FR York (N.Y.)                     3:03.87   5 
 42 Isaiah Segarra            FR York (N.Y.)                     3:11.77   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Barbaro           SO Molloy               4:18.00    4:19.80   1 
  2 Liam McMunn T00              Unat-Staten          4:18.00    4:21.68   1 
  3 Amadou Ba                 FR Kingsborough         4:08.42    4:23.08   1 
  4 John Fitzsimmons          FR Molloy               4:18.00    4:28.19   1 
  5 Carey Browne              JR Molloy               4:24.00    4:30.48   1 
  6 Joe Hunt                  SO Molloy               4:20.00    4:33.35   1 
  7 Jacob Lascano             SR Queens (N.Y.         4:20.00    4:37.51   1 
  8 Pratheip Gugendiran       JR St. Francis          4:15.00    4:39.98   1 
  9 Max Dell-Thibodeau        SO Lehman                          4:47.57   3 
 10 Joshua Roman              JR Lehman               4:29.17    4:48.43   1 
 11 Christopher Barcenas      SO Bergen CC            4:35.00    4:48.88   2 
 12 Daniel VanBelleghem          Sju Track Cl         4:50.00    4:49.35   2 
 13 jorge Palapa              SO St. Francis          4:18.00    4:49.48   1 
 14 Nick Marchelos            FR Nassau CC            4:50.00    4:55.29   2 
 15 Erik Sanchez                 Unat-Staten          5:03.00    4:56.56   2 
 16 Emanuel morales           SO St. Francis          5:09.12    4:59.24   2 
 17 Joe Lopez                 SO Bergen CC            4:30.00    5:02.41   2 
 18 Yonathan Mengesha            Sju Track Cl         4:55.00    5:05.01   2 
 19 Pierce Lehtonen              Sju Track Cl         5:10.00    5:06.32   2 
 20 Edwin Asitimbay           FR Bergen CC            4:30.00    5:12.79   2 
 21 Daniel Phelps             FR The King's C                    5:27.01   3 
 22 Tony Aye                     Unat-Staten          5:44.00    5:32.15   3 
 23 Edward Wilson             FR The King's C         6:30.00    5:35.22   3 
 24 Justin Fernandez             Unat-Staten          5:35.00    5:35.32   3 
 25 Dorian Saunders           SO Sullivan Cou         5:10.00    5:39.53   2 
 26 Fatmir Glavatovic         FR York (N.Y.)                     6:22.42   3 
 27 Isaiah Segarra            FR York (N.Y.)                     6:56.05   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Michels             JR Molloy              15:50.00   15:57.92  
  2 Noah Rotich               JR Fairleigh Di        15:40.00   16:26.82  
  3 James Finnegan            SO Molloy              16:20.51   16:28.98  
  4 Clivensky Etienne         SO Queens (N.Y.        16:46.59   16:31.89  
  5 Mark Nelson T00              Unattached          15:59.79   16:33.11  
  6 Trausti Thorstein         FR Wagner                         16:34.40  
  7 Joseph Abbatiello         SR Wagner              15:16.99   16:34.59  
  8 Jonathan Besselink        SO Wagner              14:58.12   16:34.65  
  9 Jack Schnorbus            SR Wagner              15:40.00   16:34.66  
 10 Nick Velez                SO Wagner                         16:34.75  
 11 Dylan Lee                 FR Nassau CC           16:58.00   16:44.76  
 12 Thomas Lotito             FR Bergen CC           17:45.00   16:46.38  
 13 Liam Gallagher            SR Molloy              16:30.00   16:46.46  
 14 Matteo Ittari             FR Molloy              16:50.00   16:48.02  
 15 Max Dell-Thibodeau        SO Lehman              16:52.08   17:03.20  
 16 Matthew Healy             SO Molloy              17:00.00   17:19.75  
 17 Joshua Roman              JR Lehman              16:52.61   17:39.50  
 18 Steven Cuascut            FR Nassau CC           17:50.60   17:42.71  
 19 David Outlaw T00             Unattached          16:30.00   17:54.67  
 20 Richard Wisse             FR Bergen CC           18:00.00   18:07.08  
 21 Malhar Vyas               FR Bergen CC           18:00.00   18:17.45  
 22 Luis Campos Castro        SR Queens (N.Y.        16:55.00   18:50.67  
 23 Thomas Keinan             FR Bergen CC           19:00.00   18:52.42  
 24 Jonathan Ricca            FR Nassau CC           18:54.65   18:56.15  
 25 Jorge Lara                SO Lehman              17:52.36   19:49.74  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Young             SO Sacred Heart           14.69      15.37   2.2  1 
  2 Michael Zeno                 Sju Track Cl           15.91      16.68   2.2  1 
  3 James Tierney             SO Sullivan Cou           16.05      16.88   2.2  1 
  4 Nicholas Quinn            FR Sacred Heart           15.82      17.30   2.2  1 
  5 Joshua Okara              SR St. Peter's            16.35      18.07   2.7  2 
  6 Samarpal Singh            FR Queensboroug           19.00      21.41   2.7  2 
 -- Emeka Mbazor              SO Lehman                 22.85        DNF   2.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe DaSilva              SO Nassau CC            1:00.10      56.89   1 
  2 Brian Michels             JR Molloy                 59.00      58.52   1 
  3 James Tierney             SO Sullivan Cou           57.90      59.92   1 
  4 Rob Ruspantini            SO Wagner                 56.60    1:00.36   1 
  5 Johnathan Dinh            FR Queens (N.Y.         1:02.08    1:03.20   1 
  6 Jonathan Sherman          FR Unat-Westche                    1:07.55   3 
  7 Stefone Cobb              JR Lehman               1:03.57    1:09.02   2 
  8 Kacper Wrobel             SO Bergen CC            1:03.00    1:09.10   2 
  9 Joshua Okara              SR St. Peter's          1:05.00    1:10.33   3 
 10 Nikko Reyes               SO Bergen CC            1:04.00    1:11.29   2 
 11 Emeka Mbazor              SO Lehman               1:21.22    1:27.64   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   42.62      44.39   1 
     1) Elijah Pierson FR               2) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SR      
     3) Sebastian Pierre SR             4) Brandon Parker FR              
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                    43.27      44.52   1 
     1) Brandon Campbell SR             2) Shaka Shomari SR               
     3) Zy'mir Gettis SR                4) Nkosi Pile SR                  
  3 Union CC  'A'                                       45.20      45.25   2 
     1) George Perez SO                 2) Davon Streeter FR              
     3) Daivon Crawford SO              4) Josh Fitts FR                  
     5) Shane Plummer FR                6)                                
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         43.75      45.62   1 
     1) Yanni Agrotis JR                2) Joesph Branciforti SO          
     3) Eren Cabaci FR                  4) Lincoln Dunn FR                
     5) Joesph Ferguson SO              6)                                
  5 Queensborough CC  'A'                               44.64      45.99   2 
     1) Tahkhal Wilson-Hill FR          2) Justin Davis FR                
     3) Derrick Williams FR             4) Jamison Stewart FR             
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    43.71      46.92   1 
     1) Keshawn Ross FR                 2) Rojhn Miller FR                
     3) Hezekiah Corbin FR              4) Terrell Trumpet FR             
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            41.98      47.12   1 
     1) Xavier Collis SR                2) Christopher Estrella SR        
     3) Nasir Velez SO                  4) Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SO       
  8 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                  48.00      47.37   2 
     1) Jose Osario Fernandez SR        2) Luis Campos Castro SR          
     3) Clivensky Etienne SO            4) Jacob Lascano SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Peter's  'A'                                  3:27.46    3:26.56   1 
     1) Gadimi Dorielan SR              2) David Miller JR                
     3) Jermaine Lascelles SR           4) Patrick Hamilton SR            
     5) Joshua Okara SR                 6) Shaka Shomari SR               
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                             3:36.48    3:39.74   1 
     1) Justin Davis FR                 2) Derrick Williams FR            
     3) Andre Rampergas FR              4) Djelili Okoro FR               
  3 Nassau CC  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:49.90   1 
     1) Steven Cuascut FR               2) Gabe DaSilva SO                
     3) Dylan Lee FR                    4) Nick Marchelos FR              
     5) Derrick Pouncy FR               6)                                
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:39.07    3:52.86   1 
     1) Keshawn Ross FR                 2) Jamaar Watson FR               
     3) Rojhn Miller FR                 4) Terrell Trumpet FR             
     5) Jahleel Jones FR                6)                                
  5 Sullivan County CC  'A'                           4:00.00    3:53.40   2 
     1) Dorian Saunders SO              2) Aaron Sostre SO                
     3) James Tierney SO                4) Nicholas Skindzier FR          
  6 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:35.38    3:58.28   1 
     1) Johnathan Dinh FR               2) john Hines SO                  
     3) Jose Osario Fernandez SR        4) Jacob Lascano SR               
     5) Dawsen Durant FR                6) Jayqwan Fowler SR              
  7 Lehman  'A'                                       3:42.94    4:11.85   2 
     1) Stefone Cobb JR                 2) T'Rocque Seraphin FR           
     3) Hakeem Mowatt JR                4) Kuwayne Constable SO           
     5) Bilal Suraj SO                  6) Argeny Lopez FR                
     7) Emeka Mbazor SO                 8) Kashon Jones SO                
  8 Lehman  'B'                                       4:00.00    5:04.53   2 
     1) Max Dell-Thibodeau SO           2) Jorge Lara SO                  
     3) Joshua Roman JR                 4) Bilal Suraj SO                 
     5) T'Rocque Seraphin FR            6) Emeka Mbazor SO                
     7) Argeny Lopez FR                 8) Kashon Jones SO                
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Justin Mirfield           SO Wagner                 6.55m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
     5.88m(NWI) FOUL      6.10m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) FOUL      6.52m(NWI)
  2 Jonathan Sherman          FR Unat-Westche                      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     5.49m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)
  3 Daniel Koproski           FR Sacred Heart           6.45m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.88m(NWI) FOUL      5.99m(NWI)
  4 Thomas Davis              FR Nassau CC              6.47m     J5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     FOUL      5.86m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI)
  5 Eddie Collins                St. Peter's            6.19m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     4.07m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) FOUL      5.75m(NWI)
  6 Eren Cabaci               FR Molloy                 5.79m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Andrew Ramsammy           FR Wagner                 6.42m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     FOUL      5.41m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  8 Zy'mir Gettis             SR St. Peter's            5.97m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(NWI)
  9 Keegan Reidy              FR Wagner                           J5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)           
 10 Hakeem Mowatt             JR Lehman                            5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.39m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)         
 11 Stefone Cobb              JR Lehman                 5.63m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.10m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)          
 12 Samarpal Singh            FR Queensboroug           5.71m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)         
 13 Davon Streeter            FR Union CC               6.30m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)          
 14 Hezekiah Corbin           FR York (N.Y.)                       5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)         
 15 Kacper Wrobel             SO Bergen CC              5.81m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     5.14m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI)           
 16 George Bromes             SO Nassau CC              6.02m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(NWI)         
 17 Kuwayne Constable         SO Lehman                 5.20m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)         
 18 Keion Oglesby             SO Fairleigh Di           5.10m     J4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.74m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 19 Tavon Joseph              FR Nassau CC              6.22m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)          
 20 keenan Gorski             FR Queens (N.Y.                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)         
 21 Bilal Suraj               SO Lehman                 5.23m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)         
 22 Sandley Elysee            FR Fairleigh Di                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 23 Zubayr Ismail             FR Fairleigh Di                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     4.17m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 24 T'Rocque Seraphin         FR Lehman                            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)         
 25 Brenden Perez             SR Fairleigh Di           6.76m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
     FOUL      2.02m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Shaka Shomari             SR St. Peter's            5.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas Davis              FR Nassau CC             12.19m     11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
     11.81m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.20m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Kuwayne Constable         SO Lehman                11.46m     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
     11.46m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI)
  3 George Bromes             SO Nassau CC             12.20m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  4 keenan Gorski             FR Queens (N.Y.                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
     10.07m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Kashon Jones              SO Lehman                11.35m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Kearns            JR Sacred Heart          15.92m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.73m  14.39m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m
  2 Andy Suarez               FR Sacred Heart          14.12m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      11.19m  12.93m  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  12.64m
  3 Dan Diaz                  FR Nassau CC             12.57m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  4 Lutfi Pocesta             JR Wagner                12.69m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  12.78m  13.00m
  5 Jacob Hankins             FR Wagner                13.87m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.24m  11.85m  11.98m  12.35m
  6 Michael Spark                St. Peter's           11.97m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 David Plasencia           SO Nassau CC             11.25m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.04m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christopher Keegan        FR Sacred Heart          12.14m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.71m  11.33m  11.04m  11.27m  11.27m
  9 Andrew Saulpaugh          SO Queens (N.Y.          13.83m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.78m         
 10 Dammon Trimmingham        JR York (N.Y.)                      10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  ND          
 11 Joshua Jean-Baptiste      FR Sullivan Cou                     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.05m  10.32m  FOUL         
 12 Jamie Cooper              FR Bergen CC             10.65m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  9.99m         
 13 Kashon Jones              SO Lehman                10.29m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      8.98m  9.98m  10.01m           
 14 James Jones                  St. Peter's                       9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Roland Gamez              FR Bergen CC             10.00m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Jeffrey Taylor            FR York (N.Y.)                       9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND           
 17 Liam McDade               SO Sacred Heart          11.65m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  ND  FOUL         
 18 Daniel Lodato                St. Peter's           11.50m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  ND  ND         
 19 Henry Farahani            FR Molloy                 9.88m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m         
 20 Kacper Wrobel             SO Bergen CC              8.00m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      FOUL  7.46m  FOUL         
 21 Natanael Arnaud           FR York (N.Y.)            8.70m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      FOUL  7.25m  ND         
 22 Jeffrey Degand            SO Queensboroug           7.37m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Giovani Castillo          FR Unat-Westche                      6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.87m  ND         
 24 Tristan Fordyce           FR Unat-Westche                      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  ND  ND         
 25 Amos KipChirchir          JR Fairleigh Di                      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  PASS  PASS         
 26 Tyrese Hanse              FR Queensboroug                      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 27 Abdallah Hammad           JR Fairleigh Di           4.45m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Jared Coupe               SR Queens (N.Y.                      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  PASS  PASS           
 29 Johnnyangel Del-Toro      SO Lehman                 8.93m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  PASS  PASS         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liam McDade               SO Sacred Heart          44.10m     39.84m     130-08 
      39.74m  39.84m  FOUL  38.27m  FOUL  39.11m
  2 Michael Spark                St. Peter's           44.40m     39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  28.14m  35.25m  38.45m  FOUL  39.09m
  3 Andy Suarez               FR Sacred Heart          43.82m     38.68m     126-11 
      36.45m  37.84m  FOUL  37.63m  36.99m  38.68m
  4 Dan Diaz                  FR Nassau CC             42.00m     38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  FOUL  33.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicholas Todaro           SR Fairleigh Di          36.95m     37.63m     123-05 
      FOUL  36.42m  37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 David Plasencia           SO Nassau CC             38.00m     36.16m     118-08 
      32.80m  36.16m  35.88m  FOUL  32.69m  35.30m
  7 Lutfi Pocesta             JR Wagner                36.18m     34.91m     114-06 
      34.91m  FOUL  33.53m  FOUL  FOUL  32.76m
  8 Andrew Saulpaugh          SO Queens (N.Y.          35.00m     34.12m     111-11 
      31.82m  33.29m  FOUL  34.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jacob Hankins             FR Wagner                35.00m     33.13m     108-08 
      31.90m  32.47m  33.13m         
 10 Wonder Louis              SO Nassau CC             35.00m     31.00m     101-08 
      30.89m  30.75m  31.00m         
 11 Jamie Cooper              FR Bergen CC             30.00m     29.39m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.39m  FOUL         
 12 Austin Gere               SO Fairleigh Di                     27.70m      90-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.70m         
 13 James Jones                  St. Peter's           44.00m     26.92m      88-04 
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 William Ferdinando        SO Union CC              35.00m     25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 William Jones IV          SO Nassau CC             31.39m     24.78m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.78m         
 16 Kacper Wrobel             SO Bergen CC             15.00m     23.90m      78-05 
      23.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Roland Gamez              FR Bergen CC             22.00m     23.89m      78-04 
      23.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Dammon Trimmingham        JR York (N.Y.)                      23.61m      77-05 
      FOUL  23.61m  FOUL           
 19 Jeffrey Taylor            FR York (N.Y.)                      21.17m      69-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.17m         
 20 Francis Ferrara           SO Fairleigh Di          22.70m     20.70m      67-11 
      20.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Giovani Castillo          FR Unat-Westche                     20.57m      67-06 
      20.57m  PASS  FOUL         
 22 Tyrese Hanse              FR Queensboroug          19.64m     18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jeffrey Degand            SO Queensboroug                     18.49m      60-08 
      FOUL  18.49m  FOUL         
 24 Kashon Jones              SO Lehman                           17.45m      57-03 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL         
 25 Natanael Arnaud           FR York (N.Y.)                      17.10m      56-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.10m         
 26 Daniel Rosado             FR Lehman                            9.92m      32-06 
      FOUL  9.92m  FOUL         
 -- Henry Farahani            FR Molloy                31.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lutfi Pocesta             JR Wagner                53.00m     52.09m     170-11 
      50.88m  49.90m  FOUL  52.09m      
  2 Nicholas Todaro           SR Fairleigh Di          51.57m     51.09m     167-07 
      51.09m  47.93m  48.75m         
  3 Andrew Saulpaugh          SO Queens (N.Y.          45.44m     42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  37.57m               
  4 Michael Kearns            JR Sacred Heart          47.88m     41.41m     135-10 
      29.07m  41.41m  40.49m         
  5 Jacob Hankins             FR Wagner                40.00m     36.51m     119-09 
      32.51m  35.59m  36.51m  FOUL      
  6 Christopher Keegan        FR Sacred Heart          38.20m     33.33m     109-04 
      33.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Kwame Adzenyah            SO Sacred Heart          38.20m     32.02m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.02m            
  8 Dammon Trimmingham        JR York (N.Y.)                      31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m    x             
  9 William Jones IV          SO Nassau CC             32.00m     28.82m      94-07 
      28.82m x  x             
 10 Daniel Miller             FR Sacred Heart          37.80m     27.58m      90-06 
      FOUL  27.58m            
 11 Austin Gere               SO Fairleigh Di          25.20m     23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m x  x             
 12 Giovani Castillo          FR Unat-Westche                     22.43m      73-07 
         22.43m               
 13 Jeffrey Taylor            FR York (N.Y.)                      21.49m      70-06 
      21.49m x  x             
 14 Natanael Arnaud           FR York (N.Y.)                      17.58m      57-08 
      17.58m