Wagner College Invitational

25 Mar 19: Modification of relay names in women's 4x400



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/25/19 12:52 PM
                    Wagner College Invitational - 03/23/19                     
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                Wagner College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Greentree            SO Wagner                 12.70      13.11   0.9  1 
  2 Keisha Hoskins            SR Molloy                 12.80      13.15   0.9  1  Dead Heat
  2 Destiny Scott             FR York (N.Y.)                       13.15   3.1  5  Dead Heat
  4 Rachel Chao               SO Wagner                 13.59      13.43   0.7  2 
  5 Cheyenne Brown            SO Wagner                 12.60      13.50   0.9  1 
  6 Marissa McCaffery         FR Molloy                 13.20      13.69   0.7  2 
  7 Kelly Holownia            SO Liu Post                          14.08   0.6  4 
  8 Anya Swapp                FR Fashion Inst           14.00      14.21   0.7  2 
  9 Helena Young              SO Liu Post               13.00      14.63   0.9  1 
 10 Isis Funez                SO York (N.Y.)            14.48      14.84   0.7  2 
 11 Aminata Sagna             FR York (N.Y.)                       14.86   0.6  4 
 12 Sydney Wilson             FR Fashion Inst           15.00      15.17   1.5  3 
 13 Nicole Gaito              FR Bergen CC                         15.26   0.6  4 
 14 Abigail Lee               FR Fashion Inst           15.00      15.88   0.7  2 
 15 Rose Llewellyn            FR Fashion Inst           15.00      16.01   1.5  3 
 16 Amanda Giorgi             SO Fashion Inst           15.65      16.38   1.5  3 
 17 Mac-Dege Dessources       FR York (N.Y.)                       16.70   3.1  5 
 18 Debora Vargas             FR Molloy                 16.50      18.71   1.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keisha Hoskins            SR Molloy                 26.18      26.64   3.3  1 
  2 Destiny Scott             FR York (N.Y.)            27.23      27.35   3.3  1 
  3 Rachel Chao               SO Wagner                 28.09      28.10   0.8  2 
  4 Joanna Graca              FR Molloy                 27.80      28.23   0.8  2 
  5 Marissa McCaffery         FR Molloy                 27.73      28.35   0.8  2 
  6 Meaghan O'Callaghan       FR Molloy                 28.50      28.36   0.8  2 
  7 Kailee Vaseghi            FR Molloy                 27.60      28.86   3.3  1 
  8 Alexandra Elder           JR Wagner                 27.00      29.08   3.3  1 
  9 Kalice Hitchman           SO York (N.Y.)            27.17      29.50   3.3  1 
 10 Jenna Gibilisco           JR Wagner                 27.40      29.55   3.3  1 
 11 Mary Casey                FR Molloy                 28.70      29.89   1.6  3 
 12 Wallatta Ifill            FR Kingsborough           28.36      30.22   0.8  2 
 13 Helena Young              SO Liu Post               29.95      30.76   1.6  3 
 14 Isis Funez                SO York (N.Y.)            30.41      31.76   1.2  4 
 15 Aminata Sagna             FR York (N.Y.)                       32.44   2.0  6 
 16 Nicole Gaito              FR Bergen CC                         32.60   2.0  6 
 17 Liana Martinez            FR Bergen CC                         33.54   2.0  6 
 18 Mac-Dege Dessources       FR York (N.Y.)                       36.99   2.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Okon           JR Liu Post               58.10    1:00.35   1 
  2 Meaghan O'Callaghan       FR Molloy               1:03.44    1:02.16   2 
  3 Joanna Graca              FR Molloy               1:02.00    1:02.61   1 
  4 Jeanne-Marie Johnson      SO Kingsborough           57.66    1:04.14   1 
  5 Nicolette Agostinacchio   JR Liu Post               59.80    1:04.57   1 
  6 Jenna Gibilisco           JR Wagner               1:02.50    1:05.76   2 
  7 Wallatta Ifill            FR Kingsborough         1:02.26    1:10.05   1 
  8 Janaya Lewis              FR St. Francis                     1:10.39   4 
  9 Isis Funez                SO York (N.Y.)          1:11.10    1:12.46   3 
 10 Perla Rodriguez           FR St. Francis          1:05.00    1:13.07   2 
 11 Olivia Durant             FR Siena                1:06.60    1:13.46   2 
 12 Aminata Sagna             FR York (N.Y.)                     1:17.28   4 
 13 Erin Larkin               SO Fashion Inst         1:14.00    1:18.37   4 
 14 Awa Doumbia               FR Fashion Inst         1:07.00    1:40.55   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Greentree            SO Wagner               2:25.00    2:23.23   1 
  2 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.         2:27.67    2:25.53   1 
  3 Carolyn Pellegrini        JR Siena                2:23.00    2:26.22   1 
  4 Emily Martino             JR Molloy               2:20.38    2:30.22   1 
  5 Sara Rutherford           FR Wagner               2:28.00    2:39.33   1 
  6 Brianna Browne            FR St. Francis                     2:40.04   4 
  7 Alayna Langan             SO Fashion Inst         2:40.00    2:41.29   2 
  8 Emely Cuevas              SO York (N.Y.)          2:38.81    2:43.85   2 
  9 Nakeema Neunie            JR Queens (N.Y.         2:36.89    2:44.75   2 
 10 Crystal Jia               SO Queens (N.Y.         2:37.00    2:45.75   2 
 11 Colleen Gallagher         SO Molloy               2:45.00    2:47.10   2 
 12 Tyiera Newland            FR St. Francis                     2:47.24   4 
 13 Zhoey Starkey             FR St. Francis                     2:47.75   4 
 14 Tianna Cates              FR St. Francis                     2:48.77   4 
 15 Shannon Culhane           FR Fashion Inst         2:40.00    2:49.01   2 
 16 Nancy Vasquez             JR Molloy               2:35.00    2:51.34   2 
 17 Sonja Feaster             FR Fashion Inst         2:50.00    2:53.18   3 
 18 Monique Bergeron          FR Fashion Inst         2:50.00    3:02.95   3 
 19 Ellma Hodzic              FR York (N.Y.)                     3:05.15   4 
 20 Sarah Sachs               FR Fashion Inst         3:00.00    3:08.34   3 
 21 Anabel Hernandez             Queensboroug         3:08.41    3:09.63   3 
 22 Angie Calle               JR Queens (N.Y.         3:01.24    3:21.09   3 
 23 Monica Rodriguez          FR York (N.Y.)          3:00.00    3:32.65   3 
 24 Aicha Ourti               FR Queensboroug         3:20.00    3:43.12   3 
 25 Kaira Presume             FR York (N.Y.)                     3:47.76   4 
 26 Yvonne Zapata             JR York (N.Y.)                     4:22.57   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Pellegrini        JR Siena                4:45.00    5:01.33   1 
  2 Emily Martino             JR Molloy               5:00.00    5:09.21   1 
  3 Alexandra Elder           JR Wagner               4:55.00    5:10.16   1 
  4 Tyesha James              SO Kingsborough         5:02.64    5:12.49   1 
  5 Anya Schmitt              SO Siena                5:02.50    5:16.80   1 
  6 Leah Rivers               SO St. Francis          5:30.00    5:20.82   2 
  7 Meghan McDonough          SR Siena                5:12.00    5:21.14   1 
  8 Margaret McKeever         FR Liu Post             5:03.00    5:21.17   1 
  9 Kayla Hay                 FR Wagner               5:07.00    5:22.58   1 
 10 Kaitie Schillaci          SR Liu Post             5:15.69    5:25.91   1 
 11 Julia Bryant              FR Siena                5:15.00    5:34.12   1 
 12 Kabrina Weaver            FR Wagner               5:25.00    5:35.78   2 
 13 Nancy Vasquez             JR Molloy               5:14.94    5:42.09   1 
 14 Gabriella Martins         SR Molloy               5:20.20    5:43.74   2 
 15 Crystal Jia               SO Queens (N.Y.         5:32.00    5:45.31   2 
 16 Gillian Kisling           FR Queens (N.Y.         5:39.00    5:52.78   3 
 17 Anna Carrion i Barea      FR Wagner               5:25.00    5:53.58   2 
 18 Ashley Ducharme           JR Wagner               5:26.45    5:56.56   2 
 19 Diondra Bryant            SR St. Francis          5:22.93    6:05.14   2 
 20 Emely Cuevas              SO York (N.Y.)          6:29.98    6:17.76   3 
 21 Ellma Hodzic              FR York (N.Y.)                     6:25.88   3 
 22 Jennifer Shroyer          SO Fashion Inst         6:10.09    6:32.90   3 
 23 Noelle Weyer              SO St. Francis          5:45.00    6:42.67   3 
 24 Monica Rodriguez          FR York (N.Y.)                     7:28.52   3 
 25 Yvonne Zapata             JR York (N.Y.)                     8:59.34   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regina Rosati             SO Siena               18:15.00   18:09.35  
  2 Olivia Lomascolo          FR Siena               18:15.00   18:16.91  
  3 Sydney Johnson            JR Siena               18:15.00   18:17.10  
  4 Camryn Johnson            JR Siena               18:15.00   18:17.14  
  5 Sara Carney               JR Wagner              18:00.00   18:23.95  
  6 Morgan Serkes             SO Siena               18:15.00   18:33.06  
  7 Vivian Liell              SO Wagner              18:44.98   19:20.69  
  8 Abbi Wright               SR Siena               19:15.00   19:25.34  
  9 Mary McNally              SO Siena               19:15.00   19:50.53  
 10 Mia Forster               FR Siena               20:00.00   20:08.13  
 11 Kristi Ackerina           FR Molloy              21:00.00   20:15.32  
 12 Megan Linendoll           FR Siena               20:00.00   20:47.12  
 13 Alyssa Meltzer            SO Queens (N.Y.        21:00.00   20:55.40  
 14 Jordan Sorilla            SO Wagner                         21:01.32  
 15 Jessica Friedman          SO Molloy              22:22.00   21:18.49  
 16 Emma O' Brien             FR Bergen CC                      23:41.32  
 17 Desirae Ranger            FR York (N.Y.)                    25:02.64  
 18 Dorianny Rojas            JR York (N.Y.)                    26:32.27  
 -- Monica Strain             SO Siena               18:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kenya Hyman               SR Wagner                 15.70      17.32   4.1  1 
  2 Grace Crockett            SR Molloy                 17.32      18.50   4.1  1 
  3 Mary Casey                FR Molloy                 19.50      18.61   4.1  2 
  4 Nicole Costanzo           JR Liu Post               18.56      20.12   4.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nataly Ramirez            SO Liu Post             1:10.89    1:16.64  
  2 Sandreka Bancroft         JR Queens (N.Y.         1:08.00    1:19.73  
  3 Princess Missigher        JR St. Francis          1:07.35    1:20.99  
  4 Brittany Mariano          FR St. Francis                     1:21.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                         48.00      50.47  
     1) Miracle Nwobu SR                2) Kenya Hyman SR                 
     3) Cheyenne Brown SO               4) Adia Cavalier SO               
  2 Liu Post  'A'                                       51.38      54.48  
     1) Christiane Weber FR             2) Kelly Holownia SO              
     3) Nicolette Agostinacchio JR      4) Nataly Ramirez SO              
     5) Alexandria Okon JR              6) Nicole Iannuzzi FR             
     7) Helena Young SO                 8)                                
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    53.53      57.23  
     1) Kalice Hitchman SO              2) Destiny Scott FR               
     3) Ellma Hodzic FR                 4) Aminata Sagna FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liu Post  'A'                                     4:02.81    4:34.44  
     1) Nicolette Agostinacchio JR      2) Nataly Ramirez SO              
     3) Alexandria Okon JR              4) Kaitie Schillaci SR            
     5) Margaret McKeever FR            6) Kelly Holownia SO              
     7) Madison Dubose FR               8) Christiane Weber FR            
  2 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                4:30.00    4:37.58  
     1) Tatijana Lonic SO               2) Victoria Ramirez SO            
     3) Simone Gmuca JR                 4) Angelinna Bradfield SR         
  3 Liu Post  'B'                                     4:27.00    4:40.73  
     1) Margaret McKeever FR            2) Kaitie Schillaci SR            
     3) Kelly Holownia SO               4) Madison Dubose FR              
     5) Anita Mikowski FR               6) Christiane Weber FR            
     7) Kathryn Elnick SR               8)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kailee Vaseghi            FR Molloy                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Costanzo           JR Liu Post               1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kayra Theodore            SO Liu Post               1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bridget Beahn             FR Wagner                 1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Madison Dubose            FR Liu Post                          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adia Cavalier             SO Wagner                 5.46m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kelly Holownia            SO Liu Post               4.96m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)
  3 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.           5.11m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.46m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
  4 Kailee Vaseghi            FR Molloy                 4.77m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)
  5 Nicole Iannuzzi           FR Liu Post               4.59m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
  6 Bridget Beahn             FR Wagner                 4.74m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7 Liana Martinez            FR Bergen CC                         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.69m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
  8 Tasia Gilasgow            FR Queensboroug           3.65m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     FOUL      2.73m(NWI) FOUL      2.53m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kelly Holownia            SO Liu Post              11.02m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
     FOUL      10.09m(NWI) FOUL      10.12m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Nicole Iannuzzi           FR Liu Post               9.93m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
     8.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Klein             JR Liu Post              12.21m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.90m  FOUL  9.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Imoniri Aghomon           FR Liu Post              11.17m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.94m  10.23m  9.63m  9.65m  10.06m  10.38m
  3 Isabella Allocco          FR Queens (N.Y.           9.64m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kalice Hitchman           SO York (N.Y.)           10.26m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.54m  9.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Olivia Smithwick          SR Queens (N.Y.          10.70m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.00m  8.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kennedy Williams          JR Queens (N.Y.          10.96m      8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.06m  8.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nicole Ovelheira          SR York (N.Y.)            8.35m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.55m  7.59m  7.65m  8.01m  7.55m  7.75m
  8 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis            8.68m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.17m  7.77m  7.55m  7.67m  7.64m  7.47m
  9 Alexa Vale                SO Kingsborough           7.16m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.09m  6.57m  6.24m           
 10 Amanda Modelfino          SO Bergen CC              6.52m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  6.53m  FOUL         
 11 Anita Okoye               FR York (N.Y.)                       6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.84m  6.34m  5.92m         
 12 Midaelle Phanor           FR York (N.Y.)                       6.12m   20-01.00 
      4.98m  5.01m  6.12m         
 13 Kijana Allen                 Queensboroug           5.63m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.83m  5.52m  6.02m         
 14 AnnaMaria Leal            SO St. Francis            5.12m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.35m  4.45m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Klein             JR Liu Post              38.45m     36.42m     119-06 
      30.61m  32.48m  32.89m  33.86m  35.35m  36.42m
  2 Tiffany Hanna             SO Wagner                41.24m     34.08m     111-10 
      33.62m  34.08m  32.09m  33.08m  31.70m  FOUL
  3 Imoniri Aghomon           FR Liu Post              35.00m     31.52m     103-05 
      29.07m  31.52m  30.52m  29.94m  30.41m  FOUL
  4 Isabella Allocco          FR Queens (N.Y.                     28.14m      92-04 
      27.60m  FOUL  28.14m  27.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Christina Samuels Lee     FR Wagner                38.00m     25.57m      83-11 
      FOUL  25.23m  FOUL  24.79m  25.57m  FOUL
  6 Alyssa Farrell            JR Liu Post              25.50m     24.25m      79-07 
      23.41m  FOUL  23.23m  21.58m  FOUL  24.25m
  7 Kennedy Williams          JR Queens (N.Y.          35.00m     23.31m      76-06 
      22.62m  22.67m  23.31m  22.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Olivia Smithwick          SR Queens (N.Y.          38.25m     22.09m      72-06 
      22.09m  20.03m  PASS         
  9 Alexa Vale                SO Kingsborough          27.06m     19.89m      65-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.94m  16.00m  FOUL  19.89m
 10 Leeza Theodore               Queensboroug          24.78m     18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Anita Okoye               FR York (N.Y.)                      17.63m      57-10 
      FOUL  17.63m  FOUL           
 12 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis           24.91m     17.62m      57-10 
      17.62m  17.62m  17.62m           
 13 Midaelle Phanor           FR York (N.Y.)                      16.86m      55-04 
      16.45m  16.86m  15.68m         
 14 Nicole Ovelheira          SR York (N.Y.)           17.54m     16.71m      54-10 
      FOUL  16.71m  15.15m         
 15 Kijana Allen                 Queensboroug                     14.79m      48-06 
      13.60m  14.79m  FOUL         
 16 AnnaMaria Leal            SO St. Francis           16.38m     14.61m      47-11 
      FOUL  14.61m  14.42m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Hanna             SO Wagner                45.97m     41.98m     137-09 
      38.37m  39.92m  FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alyssa Farrell            JR Liu Post              39.91m     40.35m     132-04 
      36.18m  39.22m  FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  40.10m
  3 Kaitlin Klein             JR Liu Post              36.70m     39.88m     130-10 
      37.54m  38.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.88m
  4 Imoniri Aghomon           FR Liu Post              35.00m     37.40m     122-08 
      34.08m  FOUL  36.40m  37.40m  36.15m  33.41m
  5 Olivia Smithwick          SR Queens (N.Y.          42.31m     37.26m     122-03 
      33.84m  FOUL  37.26m  36.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Isabella Allocco          FR Queens (N.Y.                     34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.32m  34.94m  FOUL  33.52m
  7 Kennedy Williams          JR Queens (N.Y.          39.92m     34.11m     111-11 
      30.40m  FOUL  24.08m  31.79m  FOUL  34.11m
  8 Nicole Ovelheira          SR York (N.Y.)           30.23m     29.82m      97-10 
      27.98m  29.45m  FOUL  29.60m  FOUL  29.82m
  9 Alexa Vale                SO Kingsborough          24.54m     20.59m      67-07 
      18.89m  20.59m  19.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Anita Okoye               FR York (N.Y.)                      19.23m      63-01 
      19.23m  18.52m  17.68m           
 11 Midaelle Phanor           FR York (N.Y.)                      18.92m      62-01 
      FOUL  16.29m  18.92m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Destyn Harding            SO Liu Post               10.97      11.03   3.5  1 
  2 Brandon Brown             SO Wagner                 11.21      11.19   3.5  1 
  3 Rojhn Miller              SO York (N.Y.)            11.66      11.66   2.4  2 
  4 Joesph Branciforti        JR Molloy                 11.50      11.67   2.4  2 
  5 Nick Ferrentino           FR Wagner                 11.50      11.79   2.4  2 
  6 Nasir Freeman             FR Queens (N.Y.           11.00      11.89   3.5  1 
  7 Shevon Walker             FR York (N.Y.)                       12.01   2.9  3 
  8 Hezekiah Corbin           JR York (N.Y.)            11.57      12.20   2.4  2 
  9 Deandre Smith             FR Liu Post                          12.41   2.9  3 
 10 Dion Spradley                Unattached                        12.61   2.9  3 
 11 Rafael Dones              FR Fashion Inst           11.70      13.40   2.4  2 
 12 Franck Junior St Louis    FR York (N.Y.)                       13.83   2.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cyril Babcanec            FR Wagner                 22.50      22.77   2.5  1 
  2 Destyn Harding            SO Liu Post               22.71      23.02   2.5  1 
  3 Nick Ferrentino           FR Wagner                 23.00      23.56   2.5  1 
  4 Joesph Branciforti        JR Molloy                 23.01      23.60   2.5  1 
  5 Michael Krebs             SO Liu Post               23.50      23.66   0.7  2 
  6 Andrew Ramsammy           SO Wagner                            23.70   2.3  4 
  7 Rojhn Miller              SO York (N.Y.)            23.73      24.29   0.7  2 
  8 Troy Benson               SO Liu Post               24.13      24.32   0.7  2 
  9 Steven Chambers           SO Liu Post               24.40      24.51   0.7  2 
 10 Shevon Walker             FR York (N.Y.)            23.72      24.77   0.7  2 
 11 Keegan Reidy              SO Wagner                            24.83   0.2  6 
 12 Dion Spradley                Unattached                        25.79   2.3  4 
 13 Andrew Ayroso             FR Liu Post               24.91      25.80   2.1  3 
 14 Thomas Bloecker           FR Molloy                 25.30      26.18   2.1  3  Dead Heat
 14 Albert Wheeler            FR Liu Post               25.44      26.18   2.1  3  Dead Heat
 16 Isaac Martinez            FR Bergen CC                         26.70   0.2  6 
 17 Andrew George             FR York (N.Y.)            24.00      26.94   0.7  2 
 18 Lawrence Ortiz            FR Bergen CC                         28.04   2.3  4 
 19 Corey Eyer                FR Bergen CC                         28.18   0.2  6 
 20 Franck Junior St Louis    FR York (N.Y.)                       30.08   2.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramadin Alexander         FR Kingsborough           50.01      49.64   1 
  2 Joshua Cadet              FR Wagner                 50.80      50.80   1 
  3 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle     SO Kingsborough           49.89      51.87   1 
  4 Terell Howard             FR St. Francis            51.00      52.60   1 
  5 Enoch Jemmott             SR Queens (N.Y.           50.05     J52.60   1  +0.004
  6 Kelrick Davis             FR Kingsborough           51.22      53.43   2 
  7 Shevon Walker             FR York (N.Y.)            52.96      53.49   2 
  8 Justin Davis                 Queensboroug           53.62      53.81   3 
  9 Michael Baker             JR St. Francis            51.00      53.97   2 
 10 Daniel Thomas             SO Queens (N.Y.           51.52      54.55   2 
 11 Jaren Ellis               SO St. Francis            58.00      54.90   4 
 12 Troy Benson               SO Liu Post               53.69      55.19   3 
 13 Remington Allen           FR St. Francis            59.00      55.28   4 
 14 john Hines                SR Queens (N.Y.           52.45      56.24   2 
 15 Rojhn Miller              SO York (N.Y.)            54.22      56.37   3 
 16 jorge Palapa              JR St. Francis            57.44      56.45   4 
 17 Frank Morganti            FR St. Francis          1:00.00      56.86   5 
 18 Jordan Moorer             SO St. Francis                       57.39   6 
 19 Cameron Prillman          FR Kingsborough           53.26      57.81   3 
 20 Nicholas Rossetti            Queensboroug           56.80      57.96   4 
 21 Andrew Ayroso             FR Liu Post               55.64      58.29   4 
 22 Daniel Williams              Queensboroug         1:02.45    1:00.28   5 
 23 Jospeh Genovese           SO St. Francis            55.00    1:01.36   3 
 24 Lincoln Dunn              SO Molloy               1:02.40    1:01.57   5 
 25 Cyris Mc Duffie           SR St. Francis            54.00    1:04.18   3 
 26 Connor Furst              SO Fashion Inst         1:04.00    1:04.89   5 
 27 Lenz St'Vil               SO Queens (N.Y.                    1:06.59   6 
 28 Franco Marquez            FR Bergen CC                       1:10.69   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Holland              FR Siena                1:57.80    2:00.98   1 
  2 Ryan Woody                SO Queens (N.Y.         2:04.67    2:03.81   1 
  3 Thomas Corel              FR Wagner               2:00.00    2:03.93   1 
  4 Myles Jackson             SO Queens (N.Y.         1:55.00    2:04.89   1 
  5 John Fitzsimmons          SO Molloy               2:02.50    2:06.88   1 
  6 Daniel Medici             SR Siena                2:00.00    2:07.33   1 
  7 Christopher Benitez       FR Bergen CC            2:04.00    2:09.09   1 
  8 Ryan Scully               FR Bergen CC            2:04.00    2:10.38   1 
  9 jared Thomas              SO St. Francis          2:15.00    2:11.82   3 
 10 Philippe Bernardin        FR Queens (N.Y.         1:59.00    2:13.42   1 
 11 Omar Longchamp            JR Molloy               2:09.40    2:13.85   2 
 12 Timothy Epps              JR St. Francis          2:10.00    2:14.84   3 
 13 Robert Izzo               FR Nassau CC            2:12.00    2:15.36   3 
 14 Jorge Dutan               FR Bergen CC            2:08.00    2:15.60   2 
 15 Feguy Magnan              SO St. Francis          2:01.00    2:16.23   1 
 16 Daniel Hernandez          FR St. Francis          2:10.00    2:17.14   2 
 17 Joe Hunt                  JR Molloy               2:10.00    2:17.44   3 
 18 Jamore Smart              FR St. Francis          2:10.00    2:17.86   2 
 19 Carey Browne              SR Molloy               2:08.93    2:18.77   2 
 20 Keshawn Ross              SO York (N.Y.)          2:08.52    2:21.26   2 
 21 Andrew George             FR York (N.Y.)          2:10.00    2:22.09   2 
 22 Joseph Dorso              SO Liu Post             2:10.93    2:22.36   3 
 23 Brain Strachn             FR St. Francis          2:05.00    2:23.36   2 
 24 Oluwaseun Johnson         FR St. Francis          2:15.00    2:23.93   3 
 25 Alex Basile               JR Molloy               2:15.00    2:24.37   3 
 26 Richard Wisse             SO Bergen CC            2:13.00    2:25.40   3 
 27 Paul Clarke               SR St. Francis          2:03.00    2:27.44   1 
 28 Kaylash Autar             JR York (N.Y.)          2:08.76    2:27.76   2 
 29 Joseph Lema               FR Bergen CC            2:20.00    2:31.71   4 
 30 Edwin Asitimbay           SO Bergen CC            2:20.00    2:35.58   4 
 31 Jamison Stewart              Queensboroug         2:15.50    2:40.65   3 
 32 Alcides Sosa              FR Queensboroug         2:16.50    2:52.12   3 
 33 Anthony Jordan            SO York (N.Y.)          3:00.66    2:55.77   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Randall           SR Siena                4:04.00    4:10.62   1 
  2 John O'Hara               SR Siena                4:02.50    4:13.16   1 
  3 Amadou Ba                 SO Kingsborough         4:10.01    4:16.43   1 
  4 Michael Stoker            SO Siena                4:09.00    4:16.52   1 
  5 Mahmoud Abdalla           FR Wagner               4:12.00    4:19.56   1 
  6 Jeffrey Reyes             JR Liu Post             4:06.44    4:25.79   1 
  7 Christopher Benitez       FR Bergen CC            4:25.00    4:27.45   3 
  8 Luis Castelan             FR Kingsborough         4:12.32    4:27.53   1 
  9 Daniel Medici             SR Siena                4:08.00    4:29.61   1 
 10 John Fitzsimmons          SO Molloy               4:18.00    4:30.82   2 
 11 Yonathan Prestan          FR Kingsborough         4:14.53    4:32.86   1 
 12 Christopher Estremera     SO Siena                4:17.50    4:34.26   2 
 13 Pratheip Gugendiran       SR St. Francis          4:15.00    4:35.43   2 
 14 Terell Howard             FR St. Francis          4:20.00    4:36.63   2 
 15 Carey Browne              SR Molloy               4:24.00    4:36.96   2 
 16 Jorge Dutan               FR Bergen CC            4:25.00    4:39.68   3 
 17 Joe Hunt                  JR Molloy               4:20.00    4:39.95   2 
 18 Myles Jackson             SO Queens (N.Y.         4:02.00    4:40.00   1 
 19 Ittai Rosales             JR Siena                4:22.50    4:41.73   2 
 20 Cole DiGiacomo            SO Siena                4:24.00    4:43.55   2 
 21 Frank Morganti            FR St. Francis          4:30.00    4:44.88   3 
 22 Michael Baker             JR St. Francis          4:25.00    4:48.90   2 
 23 Ryan Scully               FR Bergen CC            4:25.00    4:49.24   3 
 24 Brian Walsh               FR Nassau CC            4:55.00    4:53.73   3 
 25 Remington Allen           FR St. Francis                     4:53.89   4 
 26 Keshawn Ross              SO York (N.Y.)          4:53.19    5:01.94   3 
 27 Oluwaseun Johnson         FR St. Francis          5:00.00    5:02.78   4 
 28 Nicholas Mejia            FR St. Francis          4:45.00    5:02.79   3 
 29 Joseph Lema               FR Bergen CC            4:30.00    5:07.53   3 
 30 Edwin Asitimbay           SO Bergen CC            4:45.00    5:10.71   3 
 31 Kaylash Autar             JR York (N.Y.)                     5:11.19   4 
 32 Lawrence Ortiz            FR Bergen CC                       5:56.32   4 
 33 Anthony Jordan            SO York (N.Y.)                     6:34.18   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Canavan             SO Siena               15:23.10   15:42.14  
  2 Andrew Canavan            SR Siena               15:40.00   15:51.05  
  3 Owen Walker               FR Siena               15:30.00   15:56.06  
  4 Jonathan Besselink        JR Wagner              16:34.65   15:56.79  
  5 Brian Michels             SR Molloy              15:45.00   15:57.74  
  6 Trausti Thorstein         SO Wagner              16:34.40   16:00.85  
  7 Christopher Hernandez     FR Wagner              16:00.00   16:01.27  
  8 Robert Guidicipietro      JR Unattached          15:56.00   16:08.36  
  9 Matthew Jacques           JR Siena               16:00.00   16:09.02  
 10 Sean Weir                 FR Wagner              16:22.39   16:24.12  
 11 Michael Carroll           SR Siena               16:00.00   16:25.01  
 12 Alvin Sime                JR Wagner                         16:28.55  
 13 James Finnegan            JR Molloy              16:48.17   16:29.70  
 14 Matteo Itri               SO Molloy              16:48.02   17:01.64  
 15 Matthew Healy             JR Molloy              17:06.74   17:12.13  
 16 Jason Linendoll           SR Siena               16:00.00   17:14.69  
 17 Joe Paraczyzuk            SR Molloy              17:40.60   17:21.43  
 18 Clivensky Etienne         JR Queens (N.Y.        16:00.00   17:26.59  
 19 Andrew Gleave             SO Liu Post            17:32.86   17:51.76  
 20 Fabrice Pierre-Paul       JR York (N.Y.)                    20:26.65  
 21 Karol Walus               SO Queens (N.Y.        17:45.00   20:58.13  
 22 Shawn Netomo              SO York (N.Y.)                    22:31.45  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Josiah Cadet                 Unattached             14.80      16.67   4.1 
  2 Justin Ortega             JR Liu Post               16.72      17.19   4.1 
  3 Dave Mascolo              FR Nassau CC              19.00      21.15   4.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Cadet                 Unattached             54.02      56.48   1 
  2 Zenron Chance             SO Kingsborough           56.27      56.82   1 
  3 Enoch Jemmott             SR Queens (N.Y.           56.00    1:01.14   1 
  4 Brian Michels             SR Molloy                 58.52    1:03.13   1 
  5 Justin Ortega             JR Liu Post               58.70    1:04.06   1 
  6 Fergus McDonald           FR St. Francis                     1:05.47   3 
  7 john Hines                SR Queens (N.Y.         1:02.00    1:05.66   2 
  8 Nicholas Rossetti            Queensboroug         1:02.50    1:06.20   2 
  9 Dave Mascolo              FR Nassau CC            1:04.00    1:06.38   3 
 10 Clivensky Etienne         JR Queens (N.Y.         1:05.00    1:11.03   3 
 11 Daniel Thomas             SO Queens (N.Y.         1:00.00    1:11.04   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                         43.19      42.44   1 
     1) Justin Mirfield JR              2) Joshua Cadet FR                
     3) Brandon Brown SO                4) Cyril Babcanec FR              
  2 Liu Post  'A'                                       43.00      45.03   1 
     1) Jahmel Johnson SO               2) Michael Krebs SO               
     3) Troy Benson SO                  4) Destyn Harding SO              
     5) Ismail Abdullah FR              6)                                
  3 Liu Post  'B'                                       47.00      47.22   2 
     1) Andrew Ayroso FR                2) Albert Wheeler FR              
     3) Ismail Abdullah FR              4) Justin Ortega JR               
     5) Deandre Smith FR                6) Joseph Dorso SO                
     7) Steven Chambers SO              8)                                
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    45.16      48.12   1 
     1) Hezekiah Corbin JR              2) Keshawn Ross SO                
     3) Rojhn Miller SO                 4) Shevon Walker FR               
 -- Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  43.50        DNF   1 
     1) Enoch Jemmott SR                2) Lenz St'Vil SO                 
     3) john Hines SR                   4) Ryan Woody SO                  
 -- Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                  45.50        DNF   2 
     1) Nasir Freeman FR                2) Pavan Bhat FR                  
     3) Daniel Thomas SO                4) Theo Hewitt FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:31.37    3:38.18  
     1) Lenz St'Vil SO                  2) Jordan Gross JR                
     3) Myles Jackson SO                4) Enoch Jemmott SR               
     5) Nasir Freeman FR                6)                                
  2 Siena  'A'                                        3:39.00    3:41.73  
     1) Ryan Holland FR                 2) Christopher Estremera SO       
     3) Daniel Medici SR                4) Ittai Rosales JR               
     5) Michael Stoker SO               6) William Randall SR             
     7) John O'Hara SR                  8) Cole DiGiacomo SO              
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:35.90    4:01.58  
     1) Kaylash Autar JR                2) Keshawn Ross SO                
     3) Shevon Walker FR                4) Rojhn Miller SO                
     5) Andrew George FR                6)                                
  4 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                3:35.00    4:04.87  
     1) Philippe Bernardin FR           2) Clivensky Etienne JR           
     3) Pablo Hernandez FR              4) Theo Hewitt FR                 
     5) Pavan Bhat FR                   6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deandre Smith             FR Liu Post               1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Justin Mirfield           JR Wagner                 1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas Bloecker           FR Molloy                 1.73m         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Pavan Bhat                FR Queens (N.Y.           2.04m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Keegan Reidy              SO Wagner                 1.78m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan Moorer             SO St. Francis            6.67m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
     FOUL      5.94m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI)
  2 Pavan Bhat                FR Queens (N.Y.           6.81m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
     6.22m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI)
  3 Deandre Smith             FR Liu Post               6.49m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     5.82m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) FOUL      6.00m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  4 Andrew Ramsammy           SO Wagner                 6.29m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     5.93m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI)
  5 Paul Agard                   Queensboroug           6.22m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
     5.92m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)
  6 Ismail Abdullah           FR Liu Post               6.77m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
     5.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Thomas Bloecker           FR Molloy                 5.58m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     4.17m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL      4.80m(NWI)
  8 Theo Hewitt               FR Queens (N.Y.           6.30m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.45m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Shorn Grant               FR Queensboroug           5.50m     J5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     4.49m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Jordyn Harrigan           FR Bergen CC                         5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     4.90m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)         
 11 Brett Fiore               FR Bergen CC                         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     5.09m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI)         
 12 Bryan Coccobo             FR Bergen CC                         4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     3.63m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pavan Bhat                FR Queens (N.Y.          14.00m     13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
     12.64m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) 13.26m(NWI) 13.31m(NWI) 13.35m(NWI)
  2 Theo Hewitt               FR Queens (N.Y.          13.00m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
     11.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dan Diaz                     Nassau CC                        13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  13.46m  FOUL
  2 Robert Skidmore           FR Liu Post              12.49m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.01m  12.24m  11.90m  12.51m  11.71m  11.95m
  3 Brandon McCray            SR Queens (N.Y.          12.68m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.49m  11.58m  11.85m  11.72m
  4 Patrick Heaney            FR St. Francis           12.36m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.93m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  11.81m
  5 Damilare Oyetibo          FR St. Francis           12.12m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.03m  10.85m  10.61m  9.72m
  6 Andrew Saulpaugh          SR Queens (N.Y.          13.83m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.05m  11.17m  10.67m  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL
  7 Thomas Diaz                  Nassau CC                        10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Floyd Gordon              FR Kingsborough          10.22m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.54m  9.18m
  9 Jared Coupe               SR Queens (N.Y.          11.17m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.98m  FOUL           
 10 Dammon Trimmingham        SR York (N.Y.)           11.08m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.29m  10.44m  FOUL         
 11 Zuriel Deane              FR Kingsborough          10.25m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.23m  9.68m         
 12 Jamie Cooper              SO Bergen CC             10.65m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.36m  9.52m  8.64m         
 13 Brendan Heaney            FR St. Francis            9.80m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  8.68m  9.47m           
 14 Tyrese Hanse                 Queensboroug          16.13m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.00m  9.45m  8.76m         
 15 Lincoln Dunn              SO Molloy                 9.09m      8.18m   26-10.00 
      FOUL  7.94m  8.18m         
 16 Rey Miller                SO Bergen CC                         8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.45m  7.24m  8.15m         
 17 Fatmir Glavatovic         SO York (N.Y.)            8.12m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jared Coupe               SR Queens (N.Y.          43.20m     36.19m     118-09 
      29.30m  32.33m  35.12m  35.54m  35.61m  36.19m
  2 Floyd Gordon              FR Kingsborough          34.32m     35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Robert Skidmore           FR Liu Post              35.00m     35.63m     116-11 
      34.63m  FOUL  35.63m  34.64m  FOUL  35.14m
  4 Henry Farahani            SO Molloy                31.61m     33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  33.83m  FOUL  33.70m  FOUL  28.73m
  5 Corey Durden              FR Wagner                43.00m     33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  33.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dan Diaz                     Nassau CC                        32.92m     108-00 
      26.59m  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jamie Cooper              SO Bergen CC             32.89m     30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.30m  29.44m  30.09m  FOUL
  8 Josh Emrani               SR Queens (N.Y.          39.00m     28.63m      93-11 
      28.53m  28.63m  FOUL  26.06m  27.14m  FOUL
  9 Brendan Heaney            FR St. Francis                      25.59m      83-11 
      24.21m  25.59m  22.02m           
 10 Tyrese Hanse                 Queensboroug          20.60m     24.02m      78-10 
      21.03m  23.43m  24.02m           
 11 Patrick Heaney            FR St. Francis                      23.04m      75-07 
      23.04m  22.90m  22.04m         
 12 Thomas Diaz                  Nassau CC                        22.91m      75-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.91m           
 13 Zuriel Deane              FR Kingsborough          27.34m     21.59m      70-10 
      21.59m  FOUL  17.07m           
 14 Dammon Trimmingham        SR York (N.Y.)           27.90m     19.39m      63-07 
      FOUL  19.39m  FOUL           
 15 Antony Ponnaiya           FR Molloy                24.50m     17.19m      56-05 
      FOUL  17.19m  16.37m           
 16 Natanael Arnaud           SO York (N.Y.)           17.10m     17.17m      56-04 
      17.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andrew Saulpaugh          SR Queens (N.Y.          35.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Damilare Oyetibo          FR St. Francis                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Feldman              Unattached                       56.45m     185-02 
      55.18m  56.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.80m
  2 Andrew Saulpaugh          SR Queens (N.Y.          46.24m     44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  42.08m  35.60m  41.89m  FOUL  44.58m
  3 Jared Coupe               SR Queens (N.Y.          46.10m     40.08m     131-06 
      FOUL  40.08m  FOUL  FOUL  36.29m  37.95m
  4 Henry Farahani            SO Molloy                24.89m     39.15m     128-05 
      20.05m  37.41m  FOUL  37.55m  39.15m  33.91m
  5 Robert Skidmore           FR Liu Post              35.00m     36.69m     120-04 
      32.70m  34.78m  FOUL  35.15m  35.41m  36.69m
  6 Floyd Gordon              FR Kingsborough          38.43m     33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  29.60m  FOUL  31.27m  31.27m  33.47m
  7 Dammon Trimmingham        SR York (N.Y.)           38.60m     33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.03m  32.98m  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL
  8 Josh Emrani               SR Queens (N.Y.          37.55m     30.25m      99-03 
      27.94m  30.25m  28.66m  27.83m  27.93m  FOUL
  9 Michael Pepe              FR Wagner                40.00m     28.19m      92-06 
      FOUL  27.39m  28.19m         
 10 Zuriel Deane              FR Kingsborough          31.26m     19.58m      64-03 
      17.03m  19.23m  19.58m         
 11 Tyrese Hanse                 Queensboroug          19.71m     19.50m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.50m  17.99m