Wesleyan University Spring Classic



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/24/18 06:13 PM
                 Wesleyan University Spring Classic - 03/24/18                 
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                              Wesleyan University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doreen Buabeng            SO Worcester St           13.20      13.22   1 
  2 Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St           13.20      13.30   1 
  3 Isis Gaddy                FR Wesleyan               12.90      13.31   1 
  4 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               13.30      13.66   2 
  5 Ivana Lamptey             JR Connecticut            13.50      13.69   2  dead heat
  5 Kylie Danier              FR Lasell                 13.75      13.69   2  dead heat
  7 Jana Agustsdottir         FR Worcester St                      13.76   8 
  8 Sierra Ostrow-Remy        JR Castleton Un           13.06      13.95   1 
  9 Abby Salvadore            JR Lyndon State           14.00      14.41   3 
 10 Jessica Pinelli           FR Mount Saint            14.00      14.44   3 
 11 Mikaela Fleenor           FR Gordon                            14.60   8 
 12 Ashley Martinez           FR Hudson Valle                      14.64   6 
 13 Carlie Reen               FR Castleton Un                      14.73   8 
 14 Carolina Mahedy           FR Wesleyan                          14.75   5 
 15 Jessica Hillman           JR Lyndon State           13.70      14.79   2 
 16 Shannon Sweeney           FR Wesleyan                          15.21   6 
 17 Alexandra Clancy          SO Lasell                 14.50      15.27   4 
 18 Isobel Wright             FR Wesleyan                          15.42   7 
 19 Ariana Stanberry          FR Gordon                            15.44   7 
 20 Jordanne Hamilton         SO Gordon                 16.08      15.90   5 
 21 Olivia Domowitz           JR Connecticut            15.20      15.94   4 
 22 Alix Hurley               SR Castleton Un                      15.97   6 
 23 Amanda Poulin             SO Gordon                            16.38   7 
 24 Olivia Buelow             SR Gordon                            16.46   5 
 25 Samantha Turgeon          JR Castleton Un                      16.49   6 
 26 Sharon Vielmetti          FR Elms                   15.50      16.65   4 
 27 Anna Peterson             FR Gordon                            16.83   7 
 28 Lindsey Reno              SR Castleton Un           16.15      16.98   5 
 -- Stephanie Amato           SO Lasell                 13.75         DQ   3  lane violation
 -- Sheffy Williams           FR Connecticut            14.00        DNS   3 
 -- Trisha Doret              SO Elms                   15.21        DNS   4 
 -- Helena Ward               FR Elms                   15.43        SCR     
 -- Megan Stella              SO Lasell                 14.30        SCR     
 -- Keyonna Douglas           FR Elms                   14.50        SCR     
 -- Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint            14.10        SCR     
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan               26.80      26.53   1 
  2 Isis Gaddy                FR Wesleyan               26.98      26.95   1 
  3 Alicia Palmer             SO Connecticut            27.00      27.06   1 
  4 Sarah Clark               FR Connecticut            27.20      27.25   2 
  5 Doreen Buabeng            SO Worcester St           28.00      27.48   4 
  6 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity                27.90      27.55   4 
  7 Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St           28.00      27.81   4 
  8 Samantha March            FR Trinity                27.26      27.85   2 
  9 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut            27.90      27.97   3 
  9 Ivana Lamptey             JR Connecticut            28.20      27.97   5 
 11 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               26.92      28.06   1 
 12 Rachel Stier              SO Worcester St           28.00      28.17   4 
 13 Jana Agustsdottir         FR Worcester St           28.42      28.19   6 
 14 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity                27.83      28.32   2 
 15 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan               27.60      28.34   2 
 16 Leila Alfaro              SO Connecticut            28.20      28.44   5 
 17 Christiana Carmichael     SR Castleton Un           28.56      28.77   6 
 18 Alexandra Bieling         JR Trinity                28.21      28.90   5 
 18 Emily Finnegan            FR Worcester St                      28.90  11 
 20 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut            28.40      29.11   5 
 21 Amanda Turner             FR Worcester St           31.00      29.30   8 
 22 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                27.89      29.33   3 
 23 Carolina Mahedy           FR Wesleyan               29.50      29.64   7 
 24 Carlie Reen               FR Castleton Un           31.53      29.76  10 
 25 Mikaela Fleenor           FR Gordon                            29.95  11 
 26 Jessica Pinelli           FR Mount Saint            28.50      30.04   6 
 27 Hannah Johnson            FR Gordon                            30.33  12 
 28 Sheffy Williams           FR Connecticut            30.50      30.34   8 
 29 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                29.89      30.44   7 
 30 Saara Bliss               FR Emmanuel (Ma           28.81      30.58   6 
 31 Taylor Gateman            JR Connecticut            31.50      30.76   9 
 32 Sam Wegiel                SO Elms                   30.85      30.77   8 
 33 Ashley Martinez           FR Hudson Valle                      30.81  12 
 34 Maeve Rabbit              SO Trinity                31.23      31.36   9 
 35 Savannah Graves           JR Castleton Un                      31.46  12 
 36 Sinead Miller             JR Gordon                 30.91      31.52   8 
 37 Emily McCracken           FR Connecticut            31.50      32.71   9 
 38 Olivia Domowitz           JR Connecticut            33.00      33.32  10 
 39 Sabra Simon               SO Columbia-Gre           33.13      33.48  11 
 40 Amanda Rotberg            SO Elms                   34.27      33.89  11 
 41 Alix Hurley               SR Castleton Un           31.99      34.37  10 
 42 Samantha Turgeon          JR Castleton Un                      34.38  12 
 43 Sharon Vielmetti          FR Elms                   33.00      35.00  10 
 -- Sierra Ostrow-Remy        JR Castleton Un           27.89        DNS   3 
 -- Julie McConnell           SO Emmanuel (Ma           29.50        DNS   7 
 -- Trisha Doret              SO Elms                   31.47        DNS   9 
 -- Stephanie Amato           SO Lasell                 27.85        DNS   3 
 -- Jessica Hillman           JR Lyndon State           29.00        DNS   7 
 -- Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               28.00        SCR     
 -- Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint            29.85        SCR     
 -- Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan               27.00        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alicia Palmer             SO Connecticut          1:01.00    1:01.29   1 
  2 Morgan Hallow             JR Trinity                59.17    1:02.14   1 
  3 Katie Lazur               SO Trinity                59.80    1:02.19   1 
  4 Sarah Clark               FR Connecticut          1:02.50    1:02.75   2 
  5 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan             1:02.50    1:03.32   2 
  6 Rachel Stier              SO Worcester St         1:04.00    1:03.51   2 
  7 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SO Trinity                59.59    1:03.57   1 
  8 Emma Buckley              FR Trinity              1:00.01    1:03.96   1 
  9 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity              1:03.08    1:04.18   2 
 10 Riley Peragine            FR Connecticut          1:02.50    1:05.05   2 
 11 Emily Finnegan            FR Worcester St                    1:06.07   6 
 12 Amanda Turner             FR Worcester St         1:06.00    1:06.55   3 
 13 Dayna Vadala              FR Trinity              1:04.52    1:07.02   3 
 14 Anne Fraser               FR Connecticut          1:05.50    1:07.41   3 
 15 Cassidy Vincent           FR Connecticut          1:07.00    1:07.46   3 
 16 Sara Topalovic            FR Connecticut          1:07.00    1:07.51   4 
 17 Rachael Farah             FR Gordon               1:05.00    1:09.14   3 
 18 Emily Maier               SO Castleton Un                    1:09.42   5 
 19 Saara Bliss               FR Emmanuel (Ma                    1:09.60   5 
 20 Carolyn Richardson        SO Emmanuel (Ma                    1:09.78   5 
 21 Allie Amos                FR Lasell               1:07.25    1:10.23   4 
 22 Keara Moulton             FR Elms                 1:07.94    1:10.38   4 
 23 Emily Ikonen              FR Southern Ver                    1:11.06   6 
 24 Amanda Page               FR Gordon                          1:11.65   5 
 25 Taylor Gateman            JR Connecticut          1:09.50    1:11.80   4 
 26 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valle                    1:12.17   6 
 27 Julie McConnell           SO Emmanuel (Ma                    1:16.79   6 
 28 Amanda Rotberg            SO Elms                 1:18.48    1:20.37   4 
 29 Julianne Gordon           FR Elms                 1:20.00    1:24.42   5 
 -- Stephany Ferriera         SR Southern Ver                        DNS   6 
 -- Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan             1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan               59.00        SCR     
 -- Ananya Subrahmanian       SR Wesleyan             1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Allegra Fils-Aime         JR Wesleyan             1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Bentleigh Harvey          JR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan             1:03.50        SCR     
 -- Margaret McGovern         FR Lasell               1:12.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan             2:29.00    2:24.77   1 
  2 Ananya Subrahmanian       SR Wesleyan             2:28.00    2:25.72   1 
  3 Allegra Fils-Aime         JR Wesleyan             2:28.00    2:29.21   1 
  4 Reilly Boyle              JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:31.00    2:30.80   1 
  5 Kayla Corcoran            SR Worcester St         2:33.90    2:35.00   1 
  6 Mackenzie Hinds           JR Gordon               2:33.02    2:35.09   1 
  7 Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:35.31   1 
  8 Chelsea Smith             FR Emmanuel (Ma         2:35.00    2:36.46   2 
  9 Fareus Shineika           FR Gordon               2:30.00    2:38.37   1 
 10 Katherine Holmberg        JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:31.00    2:38.79   1 
 11 Stephanie Forester        FR Emmanuel (Ma         2:35.00    2:39.52   2 
 12 Katherine Jesson          FR Gordon               2:36.00    2:40.46   2 
 13 Jordyn Gonsor             JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:30.00    2:41.55   1 
 14 Rachel Lauzon             SR Worcester St         2:36.74    2:44.34   2 
 15 Kyra Siano                FR Worcester St         2:41.61    2:44.47   2 
 16 Sara McIsaac              SR Worcester St         2:40.88    2:44.54   2 
 17 Louisa Dodds              SR Gordon               2:35.00    2:45.65   1 
 18 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valle                    2:47.33   3 
 19 Lindsey Hoggins           SO Worcester St         2:44.80    2:47.97   2 
 20 Diana Boyer               SR Connecticut          2:38.00    2:48.93   2 
 21 Taemar Shearer            JR Gordon               2:40.00    2:50.69   2 
 22 Diamond Umunna            SO Mount Saint          2:50.00    2:53.14   3 
 23 Riley Werner              FR Columbia-Gre                    2:53.97   3 
 24 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint          2:45.59    2:57.93   3 
 25 Margaret McGovern         FR Lasell               2:39.50    2:59.86   2 
 26 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint          2:55.93    3:01.86   3 
 27 Karli Manship             SO Lasell               2:45.00    3:04.62   2 
 28 Sarah DeGenero            JR Gordon               3:06.24    3:06.76   3 
 29 Stephanie Seedorf         JR Lasell                          3:11.84   3 
 30 Abbey Mitchell            SR Gordon                          3:23.18   3 
 31 Ki Ryeong Park            SO Connecticut          3:27.43    3:23.76   3 
 32 Shannon Hart              SR Lasell                          3:36.93   3 
 -- Julia Bonney              SR Gordon                              DNS   3 
 -- Emily Ikonen              FR Southern Ver                        DNS   3 
 -- Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan             2:27.00        SCR     
 -- Callahan Wilde            SO Connecticut          2:38.00        SCR     
 -- Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan             2:30.00        SCR     
 -- Stephany Ferriera         SR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Barnes               JR Trinity              4:35.76    4:55.03   1 
  2 Pearl Vercruysse          FR Emmanuel (Ma         4:43.00    5:00.46   1 
  3 Samantha Feenstra         SO Trinity              5:00.25    5:03.07   1 
  4 Tarvis Hintlian           FR Connecticut          4:56.00    5:08.97   1 
  5 Julia Burdulis            FR Trinity              5:05.28    5:09.92   1 
  6 Rachel Scheub             SO Trinity              5:04.15    5:12.71   1 
  7 Lauren Barrett            JR Trinity              5:00.32    5:13.73   1 
  8 Kelsey Bedard             JR Worcester St         5:12.48    5:16.51   1 
  9 Grace Harrison            SO Trinity              5:01.89    5:16.71   1 
 10 Sarah Tatgenhorst         SO Elms                 5:20.00    5:16.77   1 
 11 Kaylyn Crompton           SO Castleton Un         5:10.00    5:20.67   1 
 12 Elizabeth Hensley         SO Connecticut          5:10.00    5:27.49   1 
 13 Louisa Dodds              SR Gordon               5:25.00    5:28.29   2 
 14 Amanda Gevry              FR Worcester St                    5:29.08   2 
 15 Kara Polsgrove            FR Gordon               5:20.00    5:33.91   1 
 16 Trisha Cheever            SO Worcester St         5:36.62    5:34.56   2 
 17 Avery Hayes               JR Trinity              5:28.55    5:44.85   2 
 18 Julia Drewicke            JR Gordon               5:25.00    5:55.28   2 
 19 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint          5:52.67    5:57.13   2 
 20 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint          6:02.32    6:02.19   2 
 21 Tyana Medina              FR Elms                 6:00.00    6:04.34   2 
 22 Diamond Umunna            SO Mount Saint          5:35.00    6:04.45   2 
 23 Elizabeth Irwin           FR Emmanuel (Ma                    6:08.55   2 
 24 Julia Trezza              FR Elms                 6:00.00    6:09.59   2 
 25 Carissa Casey             SO Gordon                          6:14.59   2 
 -- Riley Werner              FR Columbia-Gre         6:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kayla Kroning             SR Gordon               5:08.57        DNS   1 
 -- Emiy Leath                SO Mount Saint          5:59.71        SCR     
 -- Samantha Papadopoulos     FR Mount Saint          5:20.00        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briana Daley              SR Trinity             10:27.19   11:02.67  
  2 Hannah Ells               SR Trinity             11:03.00   11:06.75  
  3 Nina Bourgeois            SO Trinity             11:01.23   11:07.70  
  4 Eva Brydson               JR Connecticut         10:55.00   11:14.82  
  5 Caitlin Teare             JR Connecticut         10:55.00   11:25.72  
  6 Meredith Cronin           FR Connecticut         10:55.00   11:30.59  
  7 Micaela Nee               SR Connecticut         10:55.00   11:31.76  
  8 Grace Sheeran             SR Connecticut         10:55.00   11:39.09  
  9 Caroline Longacre         JR Connecticut         11:55.31   12:29.56  
 10 Melissa Hango                Norwich             11:57.00   12:36.91  
 11 Megan Feragne             SO Connecticut         13:15.00   13:22.59  
 12 Aliah Murray              FR Connecticut         13:11.00   13:28.21  
 -- Caroline Sullivan         JR Trinity             10:17.50        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angie Epplett             SO Gordon                         19:34.35  
  2 Justine Murdocca          SR Worcester St        19:40.13   19:49.74  
  3 Emily Dickson             SO Worcester St        21:21.42   21:29.52  
 -- Emma Cucchiara            FR Worcester St                        SCR  
 -- Emily Ikonen              FR Southern Ver                        SCR  
 -- Kendra Wynn               SO Worcester St        20:48.36        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leila Alfaro              SO Connecticut             9.91       9.97   2 
  2 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           17.59      10.49   2 
  3 Michelle Gildea           JR Mount Saint            19.35      10.73   2 
  4 Carly Jones               JR Emmanuel (Ma           17.44      10.80   2 
  5 Haley Kennedy             JR Castleton Un           10.91      11.03   2 
  6 Sinead Miller             JR Gordon                 10.96      11.30   2 
  7 Ariana Stanberry          FR Gordon                            11.43   1 
  8 Sam Wegiel                SO Elms                              11.58   1 
  9 Emily Maier               SO Castleton Un           11.35      12.42   2 
 10 Naveda Simms              FR Mount Saint            19.00      12.59   2 
 -- Heidi Thomas              SR Gordon                              DNS   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             4:40.00    4:18.52   2 
     1) Michelle Gildea JR              2) Jessica Pinelli FR             
     3) Victoria Laurange FR            4) Taylor O'Brien SO              
     5) Naveda Simms FR                 6)                                
  2 Trinity  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:22.14   1 
     1) Anna Barnes JR                  2) Lauren Barrett JR              
     3) Nina Bourgeois SO               4) Julia Burdulis FR              
     5) Samantha Feenstra SO            6) Rachel Scheub SO               
  3 Connecticut College  'B'                          4:25.00    4:24.47   1 
     1) Riley Peragine FR               2) Tarvis Hintlian FR             
     3) Callahan Wilde SO               4) Elizabeth Hensley SO           
     5) Diana Boyer SR                  6)                                
  4 Gordon  'B'                                                  4:35.74   2 
     1) Taemar Shearer JR               2) Maddie St. Julien JR           
     3) Katherine Jesson FR             4) Mikaela Fleenor FR             
     5) Carissa Casey SO                6)                                
  5 Castleton University  'A'                         4:27.00    4:36.59   2 
     1) Haley Kennedy JR                2) Emily Maier SO                 
     3) Carlie Reen FR                  4) Christiana Carmichael SR       
     5) Kaylyn Crompton SO              6) Savannah Graves JR             
  6 Worcester State  'A'                              4:45.00    4:46.21   2 
     1) Kayla Corcoran SR               2) Kyra Siano FR                  
     3) Sara McIsaac SR                 4) Rachel Lauzon SR               
     5) Kelsey Bedard JR                6) Trisha Cheever SO              
  7 Elms  'A'                                         4:57.00    4:50.30   2 
     1) Keara Moulton FR                2) Julia Trezza FR                
     3) Tyana Medina FR                 4) Sarah Tatgenhorst SO           
 -- Gordon  'A'                                       4:20.00         DQ   1  Break Line Violation
     1) Fareus Shineika FR              2) Rachael Farah FR               
     3) Mackenzie Hinds JR              4) Kara Polsgrove FR              
     5) Hannah Johnson FR               6) Mikaela Fleenor FR             
 -- Connecticut College  'A'                          4:25.00        DNS   1 
     1) Leila Alfaro SO                 2) Anne Fraser FR                 
     3) Sara Topalovic FR               4) Cassidy Vincent FR             
     5) Ivana Lamptey JR                6)                                
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                     4:09.00        DNS   1 
     1) Jenny Aguiar JR                 2) Julia Cella FR                 
     3) Alexandra Dibrindisi JR         4) Allegra Fils-Aime JR           
     5) Anne Peartree FR                6) Ananya Subrahmanian SR         
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               1.55m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                1.45m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Isobel Wright             FR Wesleyan               1.54m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut            1.53m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut            1.42m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hannah Johnson            FR Gordon                            1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Isabella Bruno            FR Trinity                1.54m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           1.44m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint                          NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Bentleigh Harvey          JR Southern Ver                        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan               3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Colleen O'Neil            SR Wesleyan               3.05m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shannon Sweeney           FR Wesleyan               2.90m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Diana Boyer               SR Connecticut            2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Emily McCracken           FR Connecticut            2.15m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               5.20m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m  4.85m  4.75m  FOUL
  2 Samantha March            FR Trinity                5.25m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.83m  4.89m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity                5.09m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.84m  4.80m  4.79m  4.87m  FOUL  4.76m
  4 Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               5.20m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m  4.65m  4.63m  4.69m
  5 Carolyn Richardson        SO Emmanuel (Ma           4.34m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m  4.25m  4.52m  4.67m
  6 Maddie St. Julien         JR Gordon                 5.05m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.20m  4.34m  4.32m  FOUL  4.28m  4.56m
  7 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                4.65m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.45m  4.39m  4.27m  4.32m  FOUL
  8 Jessica Hillman           JR Lyndon State           4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.38m  4.45m  4.37m  4.38m  4.38m  4.35m
  9 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint                       3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.88m  3.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Sam Wegiel                SO Elms                   3.53m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.51m  3.78m  3.85m           
 11 Carly Jones               JR Emmanuel (Ma           4.39m      3.82m   12-06.50 
      FOUL  3.82m  FOUL           
 12 Heidi Thomas              SR Gordon                            3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.68m  3.75m  3.38m           
 13 Mariah Jollie             FR Castleton Un           4.26m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      FOUL  3.37m  3.39m            
 14 Trisha Doret              SO Elms                   4.00m      3.17m   10-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.17m            
 -- Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                4.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anna Peterson             FR Gordon                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bentleigh Harvey          JR Southern Ver                        DNS            
 -- Helena Ward               FR Elms                   3.64m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maddie St. Julien         JR Gordon                10.76m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  9.59m  10.07m  FOUL  9.83m  10.11m
  2 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan              10.60m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.65m  9.87m  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL  9.89m
  3 Hannah Johnson            FR Gordon                            9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.31m  FOUL  8.95m  9.45m
  4 Sam Wegiel                SO Elms                   8.63m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.33m  8.28m  8.37m  8.46m  8.17m  FOUL
 -- Trisha Doret              SO Elms                   8.60m        DNS            
 -- Heidi Thomas              SR Gordon                              DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koko Mensah               SO Connecticut           13.19m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.80m  FOUL  12.54m  12.10m  12.41m  12.92m
  2 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.27m  10.30m  9.99m  9.50m  10.04m  10.44m
  3 Camille Balicki           FR Wesleyan              11.06m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.58m  FOUL  9.73m  9.83m  9.71m  10.08m
  4 Amanda Hall               FR Elms                   9.72m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.52m  9.38m  9.27m  9.20m  9.91m  9.13m
  5 Abby Salvadore            JR Lyndon State           8.70m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.39m  8.89m  8.79m  9.17m  9.04m  9.53m
  6 Cara Welsh                JR Emmanuel (Ma           8.67m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  8.09m  8.27m  8.27m  FOUL  8.64m
  7 Brianna Hake              SR Castleton Un                      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.50m  8.64m  8.81m  8.06m  8.42m  8.97m
  8 Olivia Vener              SR Connecticut            9.08m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.65m  8.53m  7.78m  8.13m  8.50m
  9 Shannon Kennedy           JR Connecticut            9.01m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.30m  8.46m  8.27m  8.45m  8.32m  8.15m
 10 Shannon Donahue           SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.07m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  8.21m  8.19m           
 11 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.80m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  8.06m  7.99m          
 12 Gianna Kittle             SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.34m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.85m  7.81m  8.09m           
 13 Faith Sullivan            FR Southern Ver                      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.86m  7.97m  7.75m          
 14 Alayna Fredenburgh        SO Hudson Valle                      7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  7.58m  7.18m            
 15 Breea Williams            FR Mount Saint            6.00m      7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.30m  7.32m  7.64m           
 16 Alexis Holmes             FR Hudson Valle           8.80m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.03m  7.63m  7.57m           
 17 Amanda Page               FR Gordon                            7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.09m  7.20m  6.71m            
 18 Jordanne Hamilton         SO Gordon                 6.41m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  6.68m  6.00m          
 19 Amanda Poulin             SO Gordon                            7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.99m  FOUL  7.08m           
 20 Katey Harris              FR Castleton Un           7.34m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.42m  6.48m  7.01m           
 21 Jasmine Minick-Seldon     FR Hudson Valle           8.00m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.70m  7.00m  6.77m            
 22 Olivia Buelow             SR Gordon                 5.05m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  6.58m  6.51m           
 -- Valerie Lupi              SO Mount Saint            6.11m        DNS            
 -- Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint            6.31m        DNS            
 -- Ally Stearns              JR Castleton Un          10.10m        DNS            
 -- Carley Patch              SO Castleton Un           9.36m        DNS            
 -- Cara Cummings             SO Castleton Un           8.02m        DNS            
 -- Breanna Scott             SR Mount Saint            7.93m        DNS            
 -- Iyanna Williams           JR Castleton Un           9.17m        DNS            
 -- Savannah Graves           JR Castleton Un                        DNS            
 -- Alexandra Salamone        FR Mount Saint            9.56m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              13.65m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.82m  13.27m  13.38m  12.24m  12.52m  FOUL
  2 Ally Stearns              JR Castleton Un          14.35m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  12.98m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emily Senatore            JR Connecticut           13.69m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.96m  12.24m  12.45m  12.43m  12.39m  12.73m
  4 Iyanna Williams           JR Castleton Un                     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.79m  11.85m  FOUL  11.97m
  5 Mariah Jollie             FR Castleton Un           9.30m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.97m  10.15m  10.46m  10.66m  FOUL  9.78m
  6 Katey Harris              FR Castleton Un           8.23m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      6.48m  5.83m  7.85m  7.50m  6.94m  7.47m
  7 Sinead Miller             JR Gordon                            7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m    x             
  8 Jasmine Minick-Seldon     FR Hudson Valle           8.40m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.88m  FOUL  6.49m  5.62m  6.60m  FOUL
  9 Alexis Holmes             FR Hudson Valle           8.00m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  6.14m  6.52m  5.64m  FOUL
 -- Carley Patch              SO Castleton Un           9.89m        DNS            
 -- Cara Cummings             SO Castleton Un           9.47m        DNS            
 -- Aly Saperstein            SR Connecticut           11.17m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devin Kipp                FR Hudson Valle                      11.87   6 
  2 Robert Jean Charles       FR Elms                   12.20      11.93   3 
  3 Ryan Barry                JR Castleton Un           11.63      11.98   1 
  4 Francisco Tavares         SR Emmanuel (Ma           11.80      11.99   1 
  5 Christian Otorubio        FR Hudson Valle                      12.04   6 
  6 Connor Chung              FR Elms                   12.18      12.07   3 
  7 Drew Trotman              SR Wesleyan               11.70      12.14   1 
  8 Nick Reca                 SO Castleton Un           12.06      12.17   3 
  9 Joshua Guyer              FR Lyndon State           12.50      12.19   4 
 10 Gavin Harpin              JR Castleton Un           12.00      12.24   2 
 11 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan               11.81      12.33   2 
 12 Andrew McCracken          JR Wesleyan               12.00      12.39   2 
 13 Dylan Knight              FR Southern Ver                      12.53   5 
 14 Hunter Torrey             JR Lyndon State           12.70      12.54   4 
 14 Josh Thibault             SR Lyndon State           12.51      12.54   4 
 16 Greg Adams                JR Mount Saint            11.20      12.71   1 
 17 Canute Watson             JR Castleton Un                      12.84   5 
 18 Vytas Nielson             JR Castleton Un                      12.85   5 
 19 Sevon Newman              JR Gordon                 12.00      13.13   3 
 20 Isaac Brightbill          FR Hudson Valle                      13.21   5 
 21 Luke Mullin               SR Castleton Un                      13.42   7 
 22 Robert Denton             JR Lyndon State           13.00      13.81   4 
 23 Zach Allen                SO Castleton Un                      13.94   6 
 -- Ryan Ortiz                FR Hudson Valle                         DQ   7  lane violation
 -- Pau Rius Valor            SO Wesleyan                            DNS   7 
 -- Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SR Wesleyan               12.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jay Carter                FR Wesleyan               11.70        SCR     
 -- John Wederman             JR Castleton Un                        SCR     
 -- Isaiah Backels            JR Southern Ver           12.30        SCR     
 -- Nathaniel Dale            FR Emmanuel (Ma                        SCR     
 -- Christian Draus           FR Gordon                              SCR     
 -- Jackson Amankrah          JR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Kevin DeLoughry           FR Wesleyan               11.50        SCR     
 -- Raymond Monroe            SR Lyndon State           12.60        SCR     
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles James               SO Hudson Valle                      23.40   9 
  2 Kevin DeLoughry           FR Wesleyan               22.90      23.61   1 
  3 Christian Whitaker        SR Connecticut            23.33      23.82   1 
  4 Ben Lane                  JR Lasell                 23.95      23.94   3 
  5 Robert Jean Charles       FR Elms                   25.00      24.00   4 
  6 Francisco Tavares         SR Emmanuel (Ma           23.59      24.11   2 
  7 Nick Murphy               SO Mount Saint            23.39      24.38   1 
  7 Ryan Barry                JR Castleton Un           23.53      24.38   2 
  9 Isaiah Bevans             JR Mount Saint            24.01      24.39   3 
 10 Drew Trotman              SR Wesleyan               23.50      24.47   1 
 11 Patrick Dempsey           SO Mount Saint            23.72      24.59   2 
 12 Greg Metelus              FR Elms                   24.28      24.63   4 
 13 Arlo Siegel               JR Connecticut            24.50      24.86   4 
 14 Gavin Harpin              JR Castleton Un           24.10      24.89   4 
 15 Nick Reca                 SO Castleton Un           24.00      25.25   3 
 16 Greg Adams                JR Mount Saint            23.80      25.41   2 
 17 Caleb Lisai               FR Castleton Un           25.97      25.86   7 
 18 Ryan Ortiz                FR Hudson Valle                      25.97   9 
 19 Ben Biello                FR Lasell                 25.50      26.03   6 
 20 Deven Roberts             SR Trinity                25.32      26.07   5 
 21 Dylan Knight              FR Southern Ver                      26.26   8 
 22 Donovan Soucy             FR Connecticut            25.50      26.38   5 
 23 Kawaune Jackson           FR Elms                   26.15      26.88   7 
 24 Kevin LeBlanc             JR Gordon                 24.00      27.02   3 
 25 Luke Mullin               SR Castleton Un                      27.55   8 
 26 Adrian Wong               SO Elms                   28.19      28.35   7 
 27 Ray Awusi                 FR Southern Ver                      28.48   9 
 28 Spencer Roffee            SR Gordon                 28.30      28.59   8 
 -- Donte Iodice              SO Mount Saint            25.27        DNS   5 
 -- Carlos Rivera             SO Southern Ver                        DNS   9 
 -- Hunter Torrey             JR Lyndon State           25.60        DNS   7 
 -- Joshua Guyer              FR Lyndon State           25.50        DNS   6 
 -- DeAngelo Cousar           FR Elms                   25.00        DNS   5 
 -- Christian Otorubio        FR Hudson Valle                        DNS   8 
 -- Josh Thibault             SR Lyndon State           25.50        DNS   6 
 -- Brandon Strange           FR Hudson Valle                        DNS   9 
 -- Canute Watson             JR Castleton Un           25.56        DNS   6 
 -- Raymond Monroe            SR Lyndon State           25.50        SCR     
 -- Jay Carter                FR Wesleyan               23.75        SCR     
 -- John Wederman             JR Castleton Un           28.26        SCR     
 -- Isaiah Backels            JR Southern Ver           24.77        SCR     
 -- Nathaniel Dale            FR Emmanuel (Ma           24.25        SCR     
 -- Stephen Kennelty          SR Mount Saint            24.50        SCR     
 -- Esteban De La Cruz        FR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Matthew Hatch             JR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin DeLoughry           FR Wesleyan               50.00      50.96   1 
  2 Miles James               SO Hudson Valle                      51.64   7 
  3 Alex Tomcho               JR Trinity                51.89      52.61   1 
  4 Isaiah Bevans             JR Mount Saint            52.19      52.71   1 
  5 Ben Feola                 JR Trinity                52.38      53.21   2 
  6 Erkin Verbeek             FR Trinity                52.79      53.92   2 
  7 Stephen Tyler             FR Trinity                52.01      54.15   1 
  8 Christian Whitaker        SR Connecticut            52.50      54.36   2 
  9 Erick Pena                SO Trinity                53.27      54.79   3 
 10 John Cavanaugh            FR Emmanuel (Ma           53.25      55.52   3 
 11 Arlo Siegel               JR Connecticut            53.50      56.23   3 
 12 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                52.28      56.35   1 
 13 Thomas Gitchell           SR Trinity                           56.48   6 
 14 Chase Silvia              FR Gordon                 54.00      56.72   3 
 15 Kyle Vonick               SR Lasell                 55.00      57.44   4 
 16 Samuel Oyebefun           SR Trinity                52.91      58.30   2 
 17 Pablo De La Guardia Cria  FR Elms                   56.50      58.65   4 
 18 Noah Vice                 SO Hudson Valle                      58.66   7 
 19 Austin DiMartino          JR Connecticut            56.00      59.09   4 
 20 Kevin LeBlanc             JR Gordon                 55.00      59.46   4 
 21 Kawaune Jackson           FR Elms                   59.50      59.55   4 
 22 Brandon Clancy            FR Hudson Valle                    1:00.29   6 
 23 Donovan Soucy             FR Connecticut            55.00    1:01.09   3 
 24 Spencer Roffee            SR Gordon               1:01.41    1:01.55   5 
 25 Adrian Wong               SO Elms                 1:06.96    1:05.90   5 
 26 Matthew Hatch             JR Southern Ver                    1:08.72   6 
 27 Esteban De La Cruz        FR Southern Ver                    1:11.19   6 
 28 Carlos Rivera             SO Southern Ver                    1:13.45   7 
 -- Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity                52.32        DNF   2 
 -- Brandon Strange           FR Hudson Valle                         DQ   5  break line violation
 -- Joseph Dibacco            JR Trinity                              DQ   5  break line violation
 -- Jesse Kelley              FR Southern Ver                        DNS   5 
 -- Ray Awusi                 FR Southern Ver                        DNS   6 
 -- Dylan Knight              FR Southern Ver                        DNS   7 
 -- Fernando Juarez           SO Southern Ver                        DNS   7 
 -- Jay Carter                FR Wesleyan               53.00        SCR     
 -- George Avrassoglou        JR Wesleyan               52.00        SCR     
 -- Kyron Roberts             FR Wesleyan               50.00        SCR     
 -- Stephen Kennelty          SR Mount Saint            54.20        SCR     
 -- Orlando Guichardo         FR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Jacob Beloin              JR Connecticut            59.16        SCR     
 -- Jackson Amankrah          JR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Isaiah Backels            JR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyron Roberts             FR Wesleyan             1:59.00    2:02.09   1 
  2 Weyessa McAlister         SO Trinity              2:01.01    2:02.59   1 
  3 George Avrassoglou        JR Wesleyan             2:00.93    2:04.52   1 
  4 Alexander Laferriere      SR Trinity              2:06.89    2:11.29   1 
  5 Thomas Hofbauer           JR Mount Saint          2:08.13    2:14.40   1 
  6 Sean Farrell              JR Mount Saint          2:10.00    2:14.46   1 
  7 Andrew Marcantonio        SO Mount Saint          2:06.58    2:15.74   1 
  8 Donte Iodice              SO Mount Saint          2:18.00    2:16.93   2 
  9 Benjamin Cornell          SR Lyndon State         2:10.00    2:17.58   2 
 10 Shawn Buerker             FR Hudson Valle                    2:20.41   3 
 11 Erik Brobst               SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:15.00    2:20.72   2 
 12 Matt Holden               SO Lasell               2:15.00    2:20.95   2 
 13 Ryan Pagano               SO Mount Saint          2:15.00    2:25.32   2 
 14 Jesse Kelley              FR Southern Ver                    2:26.70   3 
 15 Donald Cianciolo          FR Elms                 2:21.59    2:28.22   2 
 16 Chandler Hansen           SR Gordon               2:30.01    2:29.00   2 
 17 DJ McCarthy               SO Gordon               2:15.00    2:31.67   2 
 18 Oliver Rodgers            FR Castleton Un                    2:31.85   3 
 19 Carter Kline              FR Castleton Un                    2:31.90   2 
 20 Benjamin Schneider        FR Gordon                          2:36.34   3 
 21 Steven Lindsay            SO Hudson Valle                    2:36.76   3 
 22 Troy Gonsalves            SR Lasell               2:25.00    2:37.32   2 
 23 Fernando Juarez           SO Southern Ver                    2:42.16   3 
 24 Jacob Peet                SO Castleton Un                    2:45.03   3 
 25 Thomas Rizza              JR Castleton Un                    2:45.72   3 
 26 Eric Wanat                FR Gordon                          2:56.02   3 
 -- Kyle Mullen               SO Lasell                               DQ   3  break line violation
 -- Caldwell Holden           FR Southern Ver                        DNS   3 
 -- Joseph Ruggiero           JR Trinity              2:01.17        DNS   1 
 -- Marc Brandmeyer           SR Southern Ver         2:01.42        DNS   1 
 -- Davante Smith             SO Southern Ver         2:07.65        DNS   1 
 -- Ray Awusi                 FR Southern Ver                        SCR     
 -- Edward Arnold             FR Mount Saint          2:18.07        SCR     
 -- Carlos Rivera             SO Southern Ver                        SCR     
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weyessa McAlister         SO Trinity              4:00.03    4:07.23   1 
  2 Joseph Ruggiero           JR Trinity              4:03.84    4:14.41   1 
  3 Kyle Larsson              SR Trinity              4:04.67    4:17.69   1 
  4 Warren Yacawych              Norwich              4:50.00    4:19.74   1 
  5 Marc Brandmeyer           SR Southern Ver         4:04.48    4:26.46   1 
  6 Patrick Carty             SO Emmanuel (Ma         4:22.00    4:31.49   1 
  7 Jack Gilbert              SR Gordon               4:30.00    4:39.66   1 
  8 Davante Smith             SO Southern Ver                    4:50.02   2 
  9 Shawn Buerker             FR Hudson Valle                    4:50.14   2 
 10 Sebastian Toro            SO Gordon               4:35.00    4:52.90   1 
 11 Caldwell Holden           FR Southern Ver                    4:54.11   2 
 12 Jefferson Zannoni         JR Emmanuel (Ma                    4:57.34   2 
 13 William Madden            FR Mount Saint          4:55.00    4:57.48   2 
 14 Benjamin Cornell          SR Lyndon State         4:33.00    4:57.92   1 
 15 Ben Abbett                FR Gordon                          5:05.17   2 
 16 Holden Maynard            FR Hudson Valle                    5:05.91   2 
 17 Nathan Jordan             SO Gordon                          5:16.37   2 
 18 Ryan Moon                 FR Hudson Valle                    5:27.10   2 
 19 Derek Waid                FR Elms                 5:15.00    5:28.72   2 
 -- Alex King                 JR Gordon               4:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jesse Kelley              FR Southern Ver                        DNS   2 
 -- Kevin Corcoran            FR Elms                 5:15.00        SCR     
 -- Ryan Pagano               SO Mount Saint          4:29.83        SCR     
 -- Fernando Juarez           SO Southern Ver                        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Estony            FR Trinity              9:25.78    9:19.72  
  2 Timothy Bogomolov         SO Trinity              9:13.67    9:30.49  
  3 Connor Lafontaine            Norwich              9:30.00    9:39.03  
  4 Marc Brandmeyer           SR Southern Ver                    9:48.90  
  5 Zachary Joachim           JR Trinity              9:30.67    9:49.07  
  6 Ryan Dalaba               JR Lasell               9:40.00   10:03.09  
  7 Jesse Edwards             SR Gordon              10:20.00   10:15.25  
  8 Caldwell Holden           FR Southern Ver                   10:17.89  
  9 Davante Smith             SO Southern Ver                   10:46.53  
 10 Nicholas Funk                Columbia-Gre        11:15.00   12:35.26  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Moon                 FR Hudson Valle                   18:23.59  
  2 Holden Maynard            FR Hudson Valle                   18:31.12  
  3 Janrell Baniel            FR Mount Saint         17:45.00   18:40.00  
  4 Chris Grady               SO Mount Saint         17:45.00   19:10.02  
  5 Steven Lindsay            SO Hudson Valle                   19:10.32  
  6 Matthew Francis           JR Lyndon State        19:00.00   19:38.35  
 -- Marc Brandmeyer           SR Southern Ver                        DNS  
 -- Davante Smith             SO Southern Ver                        SCR  
 -- Noah Chagnon              SO Emmanuel (Ma        16:58.68        SCR  
 -- Caldwell Holden           FR Southern Ver                        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 8.51       8.66  
  2 Austin Beauregard         JR Castleton Un            8.80       8.97  
  3 John Cavanaugh            FR Emmanuel (Ma                       9.62  
  4 Greg Adams                JR Mount Saint            16.91       9.75  
  5 Donald Cianciolo          FR Elms                              10.51  
  6 Chase Silvia              FR Gordon                 18.00      10.52  
 -- Caleb Lisai               FR Castleton Un                        DNS  
 -- DeAngelo Cousar           FR Elms                                SCR  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elms  'A'                                         3:46.22    3:39.41  
     1) Connor Chung FR                 2) Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR  
     3) Keeshaun King FR                4) Isaiah McKinley-Jones FR       
  2 Gordon  'A'                                       3:38.00    3:53.74  
     1) Matt Jaeger SR                  2) Kevin LeBlanc JR               
     3) Chase Silvia FR                 4) Alex King JR                   
     5) DJ McCarthy SO                  6) Spencer Roffee SR              
     7) Nathan Jordan SO                8)                                
  3 Gordon  'B'                                                  4:10.39  
     1) DJ McCarthy SO                  2) Jack Gilbert SR                
     3) Sebastian Toro SO               4) Spencer Roffee SR              
     5) Ben Abbett FR                   6)                                
 -- Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             3:45.00         DQ   exchange violation
     1) Donte Iodice SO                 2) Nick Murphy SO                 
     3) Isaiah Bevans JR                4) Patrick Dempsey SO             
     5) Andrew Marcantonio SO           6) Sean Farrell JR                
 -- Mount Saint Mary  'B'                             3:50.00        DNS  
     1) Edward Arnold FR                2) Sean Farrell JR                
     3) Stephen Kennelty SR             4) Thomas Hofbauer JR             
     5) Patrick Dempsey SO              6) Andrew Marcantonio SO          
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                     3:32.00        SCR  
     1) George Avrassoglou JR           2) Jay Carter FR                  
     3) Kevin DeLoughry FR              4) Kyron Roberts FR               
 -- Hudson Valley CC  'A'                             3:50.00        SCR  
     1) Miles James SO                  2) Brandon Clancy FR              
     3) Noah Vice SO                    4) Christian Otorubio FR          
     5) Devin Kipp FR                   6)                                
 -- Hudson Valley CC  'B'                             4:00.00        SCR  
     1) Steven Lindsay SO               2) Ryan Moon FR                   
     3) Holden Maynard FR               4) Shawn Buerker FR               
     5) Brandon Strange FR              6)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deven Roberts             SR Trinity                1.75m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ethan Fox                 FR Mount Saint                       1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jamison Jarosz            FR Hudson Valle           1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Austin DiMartino          JR Connecticut            1.75m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Caleb Lisai               FR Castleton Un           1.58m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Vice                 SO Hudson Valle                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Beloin              JR Connecticut            1.62m        DNS            
 -- Jacob Coston              FR Mount Saint            1.72m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          JR Wesleyan               4.60m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.35 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alex King                 JR Gordon                 4.20m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Isaac Brightbill          FR Hudson Valle           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pau Rius Valor            SO Wesleyan               3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XPP   XX 
  5 Sean Farrell              JR Mount Saint            3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SR Wesleyan               4.21m        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Backels            JR Southern Ver           3.95m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Metelus              FR Elms                   5.88m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.21m  FOUL  6.17m  6.23m  6.14m
  2 Ethan Fox                 FR Mount Saint                       6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.94m  5.75m  5.70m  6.14m  5.79m  5.76m
  3 Keeshaun King             FR Elms                   6.16m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.65m  5.79m  5.99m  6.01m
  4 Isaiah McKinley-Jones     FR Elms                   6.14m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.75m  5.60m  5.61m  5.44m  5.32m  5.95m
  5 Matt Jaeger               SR Gordon                 5.93m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      4.95m  5.25m  5.69m  5.42m  5.53m  5.30m
  6 Austin Beauregard         JR Castleton Un           5.52m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.55m  5.09m  5.34m  5.67m  5.14m  5.64m
  7 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan               6.00m     J5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.59m  5.67m  5.54m  5.49m  5.38m  5.52m
  8 Josh Thibault             SR Lyndon State           5.55m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.38m  5.48m  5.38m  4.97m  FOUL  5.28m
  9 Hunter Torrey             JR Lyndon State           5.30m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.36m  5.44m  5.07m  5.38m  5.24m
 10 Jamison Jarosz            FR Hudson Valle           6.03m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  4.82m  5.10m         
 11 Vytas Nielson             JR Castleton Un           5.32m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  4.79m  4.67m         
 12 Brandon Clancy            FR Hudson Valle                      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.87m  4.74m  5.05m           
 -- Dylan Knight              FR Southern Ver                        DNS            
 -- Raymond Monroe            SR Lyndon State           5.49m        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Backels            JR Southern Ver                        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Metelus              FR Elms                  12.76m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.26m  12.27m  12.47m  12.42m  12.02m  FOUL
  2 Isaiah McKinley-Jones     FR Elms                  12.72m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.13m  11.33m  12.02m  12.14m  12.33m
  3 Connor Chung              FR Elms                  12.00m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.01m  11.01m  11.65m  11.26m  11.37m  12.23m
  4 Vytas Nielson             JR Castleton Un          10.27m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.69m  9.82m  9.38m  9.95m  FOUL
  5 Thomas Rizza              JR Castleton Un                      9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.78m  9.58m
 -- Matt Jaeger               SR Gordon                12.63m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brodie Talbot             FR Castleton Un          11.79m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.73m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Morgan Rainville          SO Castleton Un          12.76m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.40m  12.21m  11.71m
  3 Tayler Larmie             JR Castleton Un          12.55m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.79m  11.56m  11.32m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL
  4 Elijah Washington         FR Hudson Valle          13.43m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.85m  12.01m  11.70m  11.24m
  5 Devin Kipp                FR Hudson Valle          11.90m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.27m  11.31m  10.49m  10.92m  11.84m  11.88m
  6 Peter Zecchin             JR Mount Saint           12.53m    J11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  10.17m  10.66m  11.88m  10.54m
  7 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              11.79m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.01m  10.65m  11.43m  11.29m  10.79m  11.11m
  8 Thomas Quinn              SR Mount Saint           11.27m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.79m  10.95m  10.72m  FOUL  10.30m  10.20m
  9 Austin DiMartino          JR Connecticut           11.53m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.40m  9.13m  9.62m  10.63m  10.00m  10.23m
 10 Clayton Bailey            JR Castleton Un          11.62m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.12m  10.39m  9.64m           
 11 Christian Draus           FR Gordon                           10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  10.03m  9.65m          
 12 Robert Jean Charles       FR Elms                   7.00m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.34m  8.11m           
 13 Theophilus Jones          FR Elms                   9.76m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.28m  9.45m  9.57m           
 14 Henderson Jones           FR Elms                   8.72m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.47m  9.18m  9.40m           
 15 Constantino Politis       SR Emmanuel (Ma           9.76m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.18m  9.19m           
 16 Sevon Newman              JR Gordon                            9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  7.07m  8.49m           
 17 Mike Patoto               SO Gordon                 8.32m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      7.57m  8.84m  8.80m            
 18 Kameron Grimm             FR Mount Saint            9.68m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  7.18m  8.40m           
 19 Carl Magliulo             SO Mount Saint            8.64m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  8.29m           
 20 Zachary Gebo              JR Castleton Un                      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.02m  8.59m  8.41m           
 21 Robert Denton             JR Lyndon State           7.60m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.99m  8.11m  8.48m           
 22 Jamison Jarosz            FR Hudson Valle          10.80m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.21m  8.39m  FOUL           
 23 Alex Desharnais           SO Lasell                10.00m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      6.66m  7.64m  8.32m           
 24 James Ma                  SO Gordon                            8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.34m  7.64m  8.10m            
 25 Amiel Howell              SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.43m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  7.35m  7.37m           
 26 Christopher Rosario       JR Emmanuel (Ma           7.67m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  7.27m  7.33m           
 27 Paul Ferraro              SO Elms                   6.40m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.87m  7.20m  6.72m           
 28 Zach Allen                SO Castleton Un                      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.81m  FOUL  6.82m           
 -- Mathew Ocker              SR Castleton Un          10.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Beloin              JR Connecticut            8.90m        DNS            
 -- Jackson Dwyer             SR Castleton Un          12.25m        DNS            
 -- John Griffin              FR Emmanuel (Ma           7.33m        DNS            
 -- Noah Ginty                SO Mount Saint            8.89m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tayler Larmie             JR Castleton Un          13.94m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      10.47m  13.48m  13.81m  13.67m  13.55m  FOUL
  2 Brodie Talbot             FR Castleton Un          12.64m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mike D'Onofrio            JR Connecticut           11.95m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.25m  11.73m  11.85m  12.72m
  4 Elijah Washington         FR Hudson Valle          13.88m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  12.04m  FOUL  11.90m  11.94m  11.70m
  5 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              12.91m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.25m  11.53m  12.05m  11.68m  11.88m  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Handy            JR Connecticut           11.96m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  9.33m  FOUL  10.50m  11.59m  11.44m
  7 Constantino Politis       SR Emmanuel (Ma           9.28m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.83m  9.24m  FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  9.16m
  8 Zachary Gebo              JR Castleton Un                      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.74m  5.50m  6.30m  FOUL  5.92m
 -- Morgan Rainville          SO Castleton Un          11.01m        DNS            
 -- Mathew Ocker              SR Castleton Un           8.94m        DNS            
 -- John Griffin              FR Emmanuel (Ma                        DNS