Wesleyan Spring Classic



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/20/19 09:18 PM
                 Wesleyan University Spring Classic - 03/23/19                 
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                              Wesleyan University                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaya Wade                   SR Sacred Heart          12.24 
  2  Adriana Forcucci              JR Sacred Heart          12.35 
  3  Tara Brody                    FR Sacred Heart          12.35 
  4  Antonia Hoyos                 SO Sacred Heart          12.52 
  5  Brianna DeGennaro             SO Sacred Heart          12.78 
  6  Jenny Aguiar                  SR Wesleyan              12.80 
  7  Isabelle Wohlin               SO Mount Holyok          12.98 
  8  Kaitlin Hefty                 FR Sacred Heart          13.25 
  9  Olivia Okoroafor              SO Sacred Heart          13.29 
 10  Caelan Campbell               FR Wesleyan              13.45 
 11  Cassie Froio                  SR Regis (Mass.          13.49 
 12  Maddie St. Julien             SR Gordon                13.54 
 13  Jessica Hillman               JR Nvu-Lydon             13.70 
 14  Rachel Morrow                 FR Wesleyan              13.70 
 15  Makayla Laird                 FR Sacred Heart          13.86 
 16  Ashley Martinez               SO Hudson Valle          13.86 
 17  Nicole Collazo                FR Sage                  14.00 
 18  Alexandra Clancy              SR Lasell                14.18 
 19  Alahna Mild                   FR Lasell                14.25 
 20  Shannon Sweeney               SO Wesleyan              14.50 
 21  Tara Peng                     JR Wesleyan              14.75 
 22  Shanice Dominick              FR Sage                  15.00 
 23  Sharon Vielmetti              SR Elms                  15.70 
 24  Krystelle Andre               FR Elms                  16.50 
 25  Somto Okonkwo                 SO Smith Colleg             NT 
 26  Yacine Fall                   SO Smith Colleg             NT 
 27  Hannah Coupas                 FR Castleton Un             NT 
 28  Abigail Baier                 FR Gordon                   NT 
 29  Bronwen Hopwood               SR Castleton Un             NT 
 30  Ricki Mihulka                 JR Castleton Un             NT 
 31  Roxanne Gonzalez Pedraza      FR Gordon                   NT 
 32  Olivia Diogo                  FR Lasell                   NT 
 33  Delaney Mcdonnell             FR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jillian Kilmer                JR Sacred Heart          26.16 
  2  Tanaya Wade                   SR Sacred Heart          26.28 
  3  Grace Glennon                 FR Sacred Heart          26.53 
  4  Fahra Whichard                FR Sacred Heart          26.75 
  5  Devyn King                    SO Sacred Heart          26.76 
  6  Bronwen Hopwood               SR Castleton Un          27.00 
  7  Julia Cella                   SO Wesleyan              27.00 
  8  Isabelle Wohlin               SO Mount Holyok          27.14 
  9  Allegra Fils-Aime             SR Wesleyan              27.20 
 10  Caelan Campbell               FR Wesleyan              27.36 
 11  Tamara Mukulu                 SO Mount Holyok          27.43 
 12  Kaitlin Hefty                 FR Sacred Heart          27.48 
 13  Rachel Morrow                 FR Wesleyan              27.50 
 14  Keanna Smigliani              FR Gordon                27.50 
 15  Rachael Farah                 SO Gordon                27.50 
 16  Alexa Kavarsky                FR Sacred Heart          28.01 
 17  Lisa Jacobsen                 FR Sacred Heart          28.05 
 18  Olivia Okoroafor              SO Sacred Heart          28.28 
 19  Ashley Martinez               SO Hudson Valle          28.48 
 20  Nicole Collazo                FR Sage                  28.50 
 21  Emily Fagundo                 SO Regis (Mass.          28.71 
 22  Makayla Laird                 FR Sacred Heart          28.78 
 23  Erin Sheehan                  FR Regis (Mass.          28.91 
 24  Sam Wegiel                    SR Elms                  29.00 
 25  Amy Vegliante                 SR Sacred Heart          29.15 
 26  Lauren Sterling               FR Emmanuel (Ma          29.84 
 27  Leah Pendl-Robinson           FR Mount Holyok          29.92 
 28  Alexandra Clancy              SR Lasell                30.18 
 29  Emily Maier                   JR Castleton Un          30.19 
 30  Michaela Phelan               FR Mount Holyok          30.63 
 31  Alahna Mild                   FR Lasell                30.89 
 32  Margaret Robb                 FR Mount Holyok          31.18 
 33  Jordan Immerman               SR Lasell                31.50 
 34  Somto Okonkwo                 SO Smith Colleg          31.58 
 35  Shanice Dominick              FR Sage                  32.50 
 36  Sharon Vielmetti              SR Elms                  33.50 
 37  Amanda Rotberg                SR Elms                  34.50 
 38  Roxanne Gonzalez Pedraza      FR Gordon                   NT 
 39  Abigail Baier                 FR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fahra Whichard                FR Sacred Heart          59.05 
  2  Allegra Fils-Aime             SR Wesleyan            1:00.09 
  3  Julia Cella                   SO Wesleyan            1:00.54 
  4  Becky Velie                   FR Wesleyan            1:01.50 
  5  Rachel Morrow                 FR Wesleyan            1:02.50 
  6  Addison Thomas                FR Wesleyan            1:05.00 
  7  Shannon Torres                SO Sacred Heart        1:05.21 
  8  Ashley Martinez               SO Hudson Valle        1:05.30 
  9  Erin Sheehan                  FR Regis (Mass.        1:05.83 
 10  Haley Boisvert                FR Emmanuel (Ma        1:06.61 
 11  Lourdes Jean-Louis            FR Regis (Mass.        1:06.90 
 12  Rachael Farah                 SO Gordon              1:06.93 
 13  Emily Fagundo                 SO Regis (Mass.        1:06.97 
 14  Rumbila Abdullahi             FR Smith Colleg        1:07.00 
 15  Carolyn Richardson            JR Emmanuel (Ma        1:07.00 
 16  Taemar Shearer                SO Gordon              1:08.00 
 17  Michaela Phelan               FR Mount Holyok        1:09.17 
 18  Desiree Jones                 FR Regis (Mass.        1:11.00 
 19  Malaysia Cabral               FR Regis (Mass.        1:12.94 
 20  Hannah Plamondon              FR Regis (Mass.        1:13.24 
 21  Sam Wegiel                    SR Elms                1:20.00 
 22  Amanda Rotberg                SR Elms                1:20.00 
 23  Megan Holm                    SO Smith Colleg             NT 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Becky Velie                   FR Wesleyan            2:20.84 
  2  Simone Jacob                  SO Mount Holyok        2:21.89 
  3  Sydney Nash                   FR Mount Holyok        2:28.33 
  4  Emsie Cronin                  SR Mount Holyok        2:28.89 
  5  Addison Thomas                FR Wesleyan            2:29.75 
  6  Bettina Lee                   JR Smith Colleg        2:32.00 
  7  Sevi Travis                   SO Sage                2:35.00 
  8  Madison Boucias               JR Regis (Mass.        2:36.00 
  9  Ashleigh Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.        2:36.00 
 10  Sarah Stapleton               SO Smith Colleg        2:36.69 
 11  Nicole Ruggiero               FR Lasell              2:40.00 
 12  Natalie Rodman                FR Mount Holyok        2:42.72 
 13  Zosia Prince                  FR Nvu-Lydon           2:45.00 
 14  Erin Kelley                   FR Regis (Mass.        2:45.00 
 15  Charlotte Lindblom            FR Mount Holyok        2:52.19 
 16  Giannah French                FR Sage                2:55.00 
 17  Sarah DeGenero                JR Gordon              3:06.24 
 18  Molly Day                     SR Smith Colleg             NT 
 19  Hannah Shoaf                  FR Gordon                   NT 
 20  Amelia Stapleton              SR Smith Colleg             NT 
 21  Anna Clarke                   FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacqueline Thorne             JR Sacred Heart        4:38.80 
  2  Olivia Weiss                  JR Sacred Heart        4:40.53 
  3  Bianca De Lucia               JR Sacred Heart        4:43.65 
  4  Hannah Fitzpatrick            FR Emmanuel (Ma        4:55.00 
  5  Emma Cary                     SR Sacred Heart        4:58.12 
  6  Olivia Del Guercio            SR Smith Colleg        4:59.00 
  7  Delaney Kimball               JR Sacred Heart        5:02.37 
  8  Simone Jacob                  SO Mount Holyok        5:03.80 
  9  Brenna Thibodeau              SO Sacred Heart        5:04.27 
 10  Angie Epplett                 JR Gordon              5:07.51 
 11  Madison Boucias               JR Regis (Mass.        5:08.00 
 12  Ashleigh Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.        5:08.00 
 13  Gaelyn Kattman                SO Sacred Heart        5:08.53 
 14  Sydney Nash                   FR Mount Holyok        5:09.36 
 15  Sophie Scobell                FR Wesleyan            5:10.00 
 16  Katie O'Dea                   FR Smith Colleg        5:10.00 
 17  Kelly Arsenault               FR Sacred Heart        5:12.45 
 18  Gabrielle Vega                SO Sacred Heart        5:14.27 
 19  Julia Koenig                  SO Sacred Heart        5:15.41 
 20  Erin Kelley                   FR Regis (Mass.        5:16.00 
 21  Madeline Nagler               FR Wesleyan            5:16.00 
 22  Julia Drewicke                SR Gordon              5:17.86 
 23  Anna Cutrone                  FR Emmanuel (Ma        5:20.00 
 24  Danielle Mannino              JR Sacred Heart        5:20.73 
 25  Emsie Cronin                  SR Mount Holyok        5:20.95 
 26  Mary Brenna Catus             FR Wesleyan            5:22.00 
 27  Mercedes Planavsky            SO Hudson Valle        5:22.07 
 28  Kaylin Ciesluk                SO Sacred Heart        5:25.10 
 29  Olivia Kneski                 FR Sacred Heart        5:26.62 
 30  Becky Velie                   FR Wesleyan            5:27.00 
 31  Carly Rondeau                 SO Sacred Heart        5:27.22 
 32  Anna Pirkl                    FR Sacred Heart        5:30.15 
 33  Nora Markey                   FR Wesleyan            5:31.00 
 34  Emma Murray                   FR Lasell              5:32.50 
 35  Natalie Rodman                FR Mount Holyok        5:33.26 
 36  Kristin McAlonen              FR Sage                5:35.00 
 37  Sagan Leggett                 SR Sage                5:39.00 
 38  Amanda Jones                  JR Sage                5:39.11 
 39  Sarah Hyde                    FR Mount Holyok        5:41.76 
 40  Charlotte Lindblom            FR Mount Holyok        5:42.33 
 41  Zosia Prince                  FR Nvu-Lydon           5:45.00 
 42  Sammi Craig                   FR Mount Holyok        5:46.21 
 43  Carissa Casey                 SO Gordon              5:51.30 
 44  Anna Clarke                   FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 45  Bridget Mellon                JR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kerry Flower                  FR Sage               18:35.00 
  2  Gaelyn Kattman                SO Sacred Heart       18:37.90 
  3  Hannah Rieders                SO Mount Holyok       18:39.62 
  4  Madeline Rieders              SO Mount Holyok       18:41.58 
  5  Brigit Kelly                  SO Sacred Heart       18:55.62 
  6  Hannah Gershone               SR Mount Holyok       18:58.02 
  7  Bonnie Wilder                 SO Sacred Heart       18:58.50 
  8  Victoria Opalka               JR Sage               19:30.00 
  9  Angela Kaiser                 FR Sacred Heart       19:35.00 
 10  Sarah Dupuis                  FR Sacred Heart       19:45.50 
 11  Sophie Gronbeck               FR Mount Holyok       19:54.24 
 12  Jamie Day                     FR Mount Holyok       19:56.43 
 13  Dayln Gillentine              SO Smith Colleg       20:20.00 
 14  Ella Prince                   SO Smith Colleg       20:20.00 
 15  Patricia Jewell               JR Smith Colleg       20:20.00 
 16  Michelle Serrano              JR Mount Holyok       20:21.40 
 17  Amanda Kearney                FR Mount Holyok       20:47.66 
 18  Olivia Wrobleski              SO Mount Holyok       21:57.90 
 19  Katie Milligan                FR Mount Holyok       22:15.29 
 20  Emma Vierling                 FR Lasell                   NT 
 21  Grace West                    FR Lasell                   NT 
 22  Mercedes Planavsky            SO Hudson Valle             NT 
 23  Bridget Hill                  FR Gordon                   NT 
 24  Ashley Darrell                SO Castleton Un             NT 
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sophia Anderson               FR Mount Holyok       44:54.66 
  2  Rosalie Skovron               JR Wesleyan                 NT 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jillian Kilmer                JR Sacred Heart          15.21 
  2  Lisa Jacobsen                 FR Sacred Heart          15.22 
  3  Lauren Sterling               FR Emmanuel (Ma          16.00 
  4  Katie Maehl                   SR Wesleyan              16.00 
  5  Jacquelyn Schneider           JR Emmanuel (Ma          17.53 
  6  Sinead Miller                 SR Gordon                18.65 
  7  Emily Maier                   JR Castleton Un          19.02 
  8  Wasila Yussif                 SO Smith Colleg             NT 
  9  Emma Lesser                   FR Smith Colleg             NT 
 10  Amanda Page                   SO Gordon                   NT 
 11  Carly Jones                   SR Emmanuel (Ma             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jacquelyn Schneider           JR Emmanuel (Ma        1:11.25 
  2  Sinead Miller                 SR Gordon              1:15.51 
  3  Rebekah Hinrichsen            FR Gordon                   NT 
  4  Amanda Jordan                 SO Emmanuel (Ma             NT 
  5  Emma Shearer                  FR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Drewicke                SR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      49.05 
     1) Adriana Forcucci JR             2) Tara Brody FR                  
     3) Antonia Hoyos SO                4) Tanaya Wade SR                 
  2  Sacred Heart  'B'                                      51.75 
     1) Olivia Okoroafor SO             2) Kaitlin Hefty FR               
     3) Alexa Kavarsky FR               4) Brianna DeGennaro SO           
  3  Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                  52.80 
     1) Lauren Sterling FR              2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Carly Jones SR                  4) Haley Boisvert FR              
     5) Amanda Jordan SO                6)                                
  4  Smith College  'A'                                        NT 
     1) Aleice Goodman SR               2) Molly Day SR                   
     3) Amelia Stapleton SR             4) Cassandra Naranjo SR           
  5  Smith College  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Sarah Stapleton SO              2) Emma Lesser FR                 
     3) Wasila Yussif SO                4) Sophia Smith FR                
  6  Gordon  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Maddie St. Julien SR            2) Abigail Baier FR               
     3) Rachael Farah SO                4) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     5) Abigail Minott FR               6) Sinead Miller SR               
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    4:06.51 
     1) Devyn King SO                   2) Olivia Kneski FR               
     3) Julia Koenig SO                 4) Alexa Kavarsky FR              
  2  Wesleyan  'A'                                        4:12.00 
     1) Julia Cella SO                  2) Allegra Fils-Aime SR           
     3) Rachel Morrow FR                4) Becky Velie FR                 
     5) Addison Thomas FR               6)                                
  3  Sacred Heart  'B'                                    4:15.00 
     1) Kaylin Ciesluk SO               2) Brenna Thibodeau SO            
     3) Gabrielle Vega SO               4) Danielle Mannino JR            
     5) Anna Pirkl FR                   6) Carly Rondeau SO               
  4  Gordon  'A'                                          4:27.93 
     1) Abigail Baier FR                2) Rachael Farah SO               
     3) Taemar Shearer SO               4) Delaney Mcdonnell FR           
     5) Sinead Miller SR                6) Maddie St. Julien SR           
     7) Rebekah Hinrichsen FR           8)                                
  5  Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                4:35.50 
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR          
     3) Carolyn Richardson JR           4) Amanda Jordan SO               
     5) Jacquelyn Schneider JR          6)                                
  6  Elms  'A'                                            5:20.00 
     1) Krystelle Andre FR              2) Sam Wegiel SR                  
     3) Sharon Vielmetti SR             4) Amanda Rotberg SR              
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sage  'A'                                           11:00.00 
     1) Amanda Jones JR                 2) Kristin McAlonen FR            
     3) Sagan Leggett SR                4) Sevi Travis SO                 
  2  Gordon  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Keanna Smigliani FR             2) Emma Shearer FR                
     3) Angie Epplett JR                4) Carissa Casey SO               
     5) Bridget Mellon JR               6)                                
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cassandra Naranjo             SR Smith Colleg          1.65m 
  2  Jillian Kilmer                JR Sacred Heart          1.61m 
  3  Lisa Jacobsen                 FR Sacred Heart          1.60m 
  4  Katie Maehl                   SR Wesleyan              1.60m 
  5  Amanda Jordan                 SO Emmanuel (Ma          1.55m 
  6  Hannah Johnson                SO Gordon                1.54m 
  7  Lauren Sterling               FR Emmanuel (Ma          1.45m 
  8  Hannah Coupas                 FR Castleton Un          1.36m 
  9  Delaney Mcdonnell             FR Gordon                   NH 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amy Vegliante                 SR Sacred Heart          3.50m 
  2  Sophia Smith                  FR Smith Colleg          3.26m 
  3  Tara Peng                     JR Wesleyan              3.20m 
  4  Jaime Maggio                  SO Sacred Heart          2.90m 
  5  Grace Glennon                 FR Sacred Heart          2.75m 
  6  Shannon Sweeney               SO Wesleyan              2.50m 
  7  Leah Pendl-Robinson           FR Mount Holyok          2.50m 
  8  Amanda Page                   SO Gordon                2.28m 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Antonia Hoyos                 SO Sacred Heart          5.51m 
  2  Jillian Kilmer                JR Sacred Heart          5.48m 
  3  Brianna DeGennaro             SO Sacred Heart          5.43m 
  4  Katie Maehl                   SR Wesleyan              5.25m 
  5  Allegra Fils-Aime             SR Wesleyan              5.25m 
  6  Tara Brody                    FR Sacred Heart          5.08m 
  7  Bronwen Hopwood               SR Castleton Un          4.85m 
  8  Carolyn Richardson            JR Emmanuel (Ma          4.82m 
  9  Jessica Hillman               JR Nvu-Lydon             4.71m 
 10  Ricki Mihulka                 JR Castleton Un          4.50m 
 11  Hannah Davis                  FR Emmanuel (Ma          4.02m 
 12  Jordan Immerman               SR Lasell                3.84m 
 13  Sam Wegiel                    SR Elms                  3.55m 
 14  Rebekah Hinrichsen            FR Gordon                   ND 
 15  Abigail Baier                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 16  Abigail Minott                FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maddie St. Julien             SR Gordon               10.69m 
  2  Isabelle Wohlin               SO Mount Holyok          9.90m 
  3  Tara Peng                     JR Wesleyan              9.59m 
  4  Delaney Mcdonnell             FR Gordon                   ND 
  5  Aleice Goodman                SR Smith Colleg             ND 
  6  Carly Jones                   SR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
  7  Ricki Mihulka                 JR Castleton Un             ND 
  8  Abigail Minott                FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Samantha Curran               SO Sacred Heart         12.86m 
  2  Brianna Lavinier              JR Sacred Heart         12.65m 
  3  Ivie Uzamere                  SO Wesleyan             12.05m 
  4  Liz Ksepka                    SR Regis (Mass.         11.88m 
  5  Molly Kearns                  FR Sacred Heart         11.24m 
  6  Skylar Van Alstyne            SO Sage                 11.17m 
  7  Elliana Boebel                SR Regis (Mass.         10.50m 
  8  Elisabeth Cooke               SR Regis (Mass.         10.00m 
  9  Amanda Hall                      Elms                 10.00m 
 10  Sara Miranda                  FR Elms                  9.50m 
 11  Iyanna Williams               SR Castleton Un          9.17m 
 12  Gianna Kittle                 JR Emmanuel (Ma          8.97m 
 13  Amie Knowles                  JR Emmanuel (Ma          8.95m 
 14  Jacquelyn Schneider           JR Emmanuel (Ma          8.80m 
 15  Elise Stanbury                FR Lasell                8.45m 
 16  Victoria Fischer              SO Sage                  8.00m 
 17  Sofia Puccio                  SO Regis (Mass.          7.74m 
 18  Hannah Hansen                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 19  Travia Ballard                FR Gordon                   ND 
 20  Jocelyn Hammons               FR Gordon                   ND 
 21  Alexis Holmes                 SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 22  Joanna Randall                FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Madelyn Bradway               SO Sacred Heart         43.37m 
  2  Erika Johnson                 SR Sacred Heart         40.50m 
  3  Ivie Uzamere                  SO Wesleyan             38.10m 
  4  Elisabeth Cooke               SR Regis (Mass.         34.80m 
  5  Liz Ksepka                    SR Regis (Mass.         33.15m 
  6  Iyanna Williams               SR Castleton Un         32.10m 
  7  Nicole Baker                  SO Sacred Heart         31.85m 
  8  Gessica Mongelli              SO Sacred Heart         28.98m 
  9  Elliana Boebel                SR Regis (Mass.         27.47m 
 10  Julia Hecking                 SR Mount Holyok         26.70m 
 11  Skylar Van Alstyne            SO Sage                 25.90m 
 12  Amanda Poulin                 JR Gordon               25.48m 
 13  Shannon Donahue               JR Emmanuel (Ma         24.61m 
 14  Gianna Kittle                 JR Emmanuel (Ma         21.62m 
 15  Sofia Puccio                  SO Regis (Mass.         20.99m 
 16  Amie Knowles                  JR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 17  Andrea Rawson                 FR Smith Colleg             ND 
 18  Caileigh Blackmer             FR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 19  Jocelyn Hammons               FR Gordon                   ND 
 20  Joanna Randall                FR Gordon                   ND 
 21  Emma Shearer                  FR Gordon                   ND 
 22  Elise Stanbury                FR Lasell                   ND 
 23  Alexis Holmes                 SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ivie Uzamere                  SO Wesleyan             44.50m 
  2  Erika Johnson                 SR Sacred Heart         43.66m 
  3  Ally Stearns                  SR Castleton Un         43.00m 
  4  Julia Hecking                 SR Mount Holyok         39.90m 
  5  Brianna Lavinier              JR Sacred Heart         38.87m 
  6  Nicole Baker                  SO Sacred Heart         38.57m 
  7  Iyanna Williams               SR Castleton Un         38.47m 
  8  Elliana Boebel                SR Regis (Mass.         37.24m 
  9  Molly Kearns                  FR Sacred Heart         37.02m 
 10  Elisabeth Cooke               SR Regis (Mass.         34.84m 
 11  Liz Ksepka                    SR Regis (Mass.         34.30m 
 12  Jacqueline Samse              FR Regis (Mass.         20.00m 
 13  Shannon Donahue               JR Emmanuel (Ma         19.81m 
 14  Gianna Kittle                 JR Emmanuel (Ma         19.76m 
 15  Caileigh Blackmer             FR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 16  MaeJean Dellabarca-Barnes     FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 17  Jasmine Minick-Seldon         SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 18  Sinead Miller                 SR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sierrah Rich                  FR Sacred Heart         36.38m 
  2  Lauren Tanner                 SO Sacred Heart         35.30m 
  3  Ireland Clare Kennedy         SO Mount Holyok         29.61m 
  4  Gessica Mongelli              SO Sacred Heart         28.18m 
  5  Skylar Van Alstyne            SO Sage                 28.00m 
  6  Jacquelyn Schneider           JR Emmanuel (Ma         27.80m 
  7  Victoria Fischer              SO Sage                 25.00m 
  8  Jacqueline Samse              FR Regis (Mass.         25.00m 
  9  Shannon Donahue               JR Emmanuel (Ma         24.80m 
 10  Allie Amos                    SO Lasell               24.63m 
 11  Amanda Hall                      Elms                 24.00m 
 12  Sara Miranda                  FR Elms                 16.50m 
 13  Katy McCllelan                SR Smith Colleg             ND 
 14  Amanda Page                   SO Gordon                   ND 
 15  Hannah Hansen                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 16  Amie Knowles                  JR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 17  Caileigh Blackmer             FR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 18  MaeJean Dellabarca-Barnes     FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 19  Sophia Franzik                FR Lasell                   ND 
 20  Rebekah Hinrichsen            FR Gordon                   ND 
 21  Sarah Bernatowicz             FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Quaheem Dufane                SR Sacred Heart          10.99 
  2  Brandon Parker                SO Sacred Heart          11.07 
  3  Michael Somoza                FR Sacred Heart          11.08 
  4  Christian Denny               FR Wesleyan              11.30 
  5  Devin Kipp                    SO Hudson Valle          11.33 
  6  Sean Mefford                  SO Sacred Heart          11.35 
  7  Devon Guerrier-Heyward        SO Sacred Heart          11.38 
  8  Ben Lane                      SR Lasell                11.39 
  9  Robert Jean Charles           SR Elms                  11.50 
 10  Terrance Mond                 FR Elms                  11.50 
 11  Connor Chung                  SR Elms                  11.62 
 12  Connell Oberman               FR Wesleyan              11.70 
 13  Daniel Koproski               SO Sacred Heart          11.86 
 14  Noah Vice                     SO Hudson Valle          11.98 
 15  Andrew McCracken              SR Wesleyan              12.00 
 16  Ben Biello                    SO Lasell                12.06 
 17  Joshua Guyer                  SR Nvu-Lydon             12.19 
 18  Osman Padilla                 FR Southern Ver             NT 
 19  William Jean-Baptise          FR Emmanuel (Ma             NT 
 20  Matthew Draper                FR Gordon                   NT 
 21  Nate Gilcris                  SO Castleton Un             NT 
 22  Michael Mckoy                 FR Castleton Un             NT 
 23  Mark Blahut                   FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 24  Vance Viliere                 FR Lasell                   NT 
 25  Jacob Couture                 FR Gordon                   NT 
 26  Jilmer Fuentes                FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ellis Richardson              SO Sage                  22.80 
  2  Christian Denny               FR Wesleyan              22.90 
  3  Kevin DeLoughry               SO Wesleyan              22.95 
  4  Nicholas Pelletier            FR Sacred Heart          22.97 
  5  Griffin Maristany             FR Wesleyan              23.39 
  6  Ramosaj Williams              FR Sage                  23.50 
  7  Daniel Koproski               SO Sacred Heart          23.71 
  8  Ben Lane                      SR Lasell                23.75 
  9  Nick Carulli                  FR Wesleyan              23.90 
 10  Nicholas Pastore              FR Regis (Mass.          23.90 
 11  Kevin LeBlanc                 SO Gordon                24.00 
 12  Connor Chung                  SR Elms                  24.08 
 13  Andrew Dearborn               FR Wesleyan              24.40 
 14  Robert Jean Charles           SR Elms                  24.50 
 15  Terrance Mond                 FR Elms                  24.50 
 16  Matt Malone                   SR Regis (Mass.          24.50 
 17  Cameron Atherton              SR Emmanuel (Ma          24.60 
 18  Joshua Guyer                  SR Nvu-Lydon             24.67 
 19  Ben Biello                    SO Lasell                24.75 
 20  Joseph Ouimet                 FR Castleton Un          25.50 
 21  Matthew Draper                FR Gordon                   NT 
 22  Michael Mckoy                 FR Castleton Un             NT 
 23  Mark Blahut                   FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 24  Osman Padilla                 FR Southern Ver             NT 
 25  Jilmer Fuentes                FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin DeLoughry               SO Wesleyan              50.00 
  2  Griffin Maristany             FR Wesleyan              51.15 
  3  Ramosaj Williams              FR Sage                  51.50 
  4  Noah Olsen                    FR Wesleyan              51.99 
  5  Isaiah McKinley-Jones         SR Elms                  52.00 
  6  Nicholas Pastore              FR Regis (Mass.          53.00 
  7  Phillip Almodovar             SO Sacred Heart          53.45 
  8  Christian Hendricks           FR Regis (Mass.          54.00 
  9  Joseph Ouimet                 FR Castleton Un          55.00 
 10  Kevin LeBlanc                 SO Gordon                55.00 
 11  Luke Elson                    FR Emmanuel (Ma          55.60 
 12  Omar Santiago-Rodriguez       SO Southern Ver             NT 
 13  Fabian Kendrick               FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 14  Ethan Samarija                SO Hudson Valle             NT 
 15  Osman Padilla                 FR Southern Ver             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyron Roberts                 SO Wesleyan            1:59.50 
  2  Ellis Richardson              SO Sage                2:00.00 
  3  Jon Pedersen                  SO Regis (Mass.        2:06.93 
  4  Sean Toomey                   SO Regis (Mass.        2:08.00 
  5  Matt Holden                   SR Lasell              2:08.25 
  6  Christian Hendricks           FR Regis (Mass.        2:10.00 
  7  Dakota Garrow                 SO Castleton Un        2:18.82 
  8  Benjamin Schneider            SO Gordon              2:20.00 
  9  Matthew Francis               SR Nvu-Lydon           2:25.00 
 10  Matthew Cronin                SO Emmanuel (Ma        2:27.46 
 11  Kyle Mullen                   JR Lasell              2:28.50 
 12  Joseph Reed                   FR Emmanuel (Ma        2:28.51 
 13  Eric Wanat                    SO Gordon              2:39.49 
 14  Omar Santiago-Rodriguez       SO Southern Ver             NT 
 15  Osman Padilla                 FR Southern Ver             NT 
 16  Ryan Locke                    FR Gordon                   NT 
 17  Jared Craw                    FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 18  Joshua Lafrance               FR Emmanuel (Ma             NT 
 19  Oswaldo Arias                 FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 20  Brett LaBier                  FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jake Tavernite                SR Sacred Heart        4:04.43 
  2  Ryan Corbett                  SO Sacred Heart        4:05.07 
  3  Alexander Blaylock            FR Wesleyan            4:12.00 
  4  Ethan Walker                  FR Wesleyan            4:12.00 
  5  Gavin Thurlow                 SO Sacred Heart        4:16.11 
  6  Kyron Roberts                 SO Wesleyan            4:20.00 
  7  Jovan Sematimba               JR Regis (Mass.        4:20.00 
  8  Jon Pedersen                  SO Regis (Mass.        4:21.91 
  9  Ricky Elmer                   FR Elms                4:22.00 
 10  Thomas Lawless                FR Sacred Heart        4:25.62 
 11  Sean Toomey                   SO Regis (Mass.        4:33.71 
 12  Sebastian Toro                JR Gordon              4:35.00 
 13  Shane Romanchick              SR Regis (Mass.        4:40.00 
 14  Nicholas Sahagian             JR Regis (Mass.        4:40.00 
 15  Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy         FR Regis (Mass.        4:40.00 
 16  Michael Losardo               FR Elms                4:40.00 
 17  Holden Maynard                SO Hudson Valle        4:40.00 
 18  Matthew Cronin                SO Emmanuel (Ma        4:54.15 
 19  Jarryd Wick                   JR Sage                5:10.00 
 20  Matthew Francis               SR Nvu-Lydon           5:15.00 
 21  Mark Payton                   JR Lasell              5:25.50 
 22  Joshua Lafrance               FR Emmanuel (Ma             NT 
 23  Dakota Garrow                 SO Castleton Un             NT 
 24  Joseph Degiorgio              FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 25  Jared Craw                    FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 26  Kevin Wallin                  JR Lasell                   NT 
 27  Philip Horsman                FR Gordon                   NT 
 28  Andre Dias                    FR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adam Linsky                   JR Wesleyan           15:20.00 
  2  Grant Van Inwegen             JR Wesleyan           15:20.00 
  3  Kevin McMorrow                JR Wesleyan           15:20.00 
  4  Dale Ross                     FR Wesleyan           15:20.00 
  5  Dane Krchnavy                 SR Sacred Heart       15:21.52 
  6  Nathan Gamble                 SO Wesleyan           15:40.00 
  7  Benjamin Cahill               SO Wesleyan           15:40.00 
  8  Miles Aronow                  FR Wesleyan           15:40.00 
  9  Matthew Frishkoff             SO Wesleyan           15:40.00 
 10  Will Ratner                   FR Wesleyan           15:40.00 
 11  Corey Picard                  FR Sacred Heart       15:59.14 
 12  Sean Murray                   FR Sacred Heart       16:09.60 
 13  Alec Valle                    FR Sacred Heart       16:15.00 
 14  Chandler Hansen               SR Gordon             17:20.00 
 15  Holden Maynard                SO Hudson Valle             NT 
 16  James Blaauboer               FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 17  Joseph Degiorgio              FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James Blaauboer               FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Malone                   SR Regis (Mass.          15.30 
  2  Nick Carulli                  FR Wesleyan              15.70 
  3  John Cavanaugh                SO Emmanuel (Ma          16.97 
  4  Fabian Kendrick               FR Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin DeLoughry               SO Wesleyan              56.00 
  2  Evan Cleveland                JR Sacred Heart          57.40 
  3  Noah Olsen                    FR Wesleyan              58.00 
  4  John Cavanaugh                SO Emmanuel (Ma          59.00 
  5  Trevor Hajj                   SO Emmanuel (Ma          59.00 
  6  Chase Silvia                  SO Gordon              1:02.00 
  7  Chris Mannolini-Adams         SO Hudson Valle             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian Toro                JR Gordon                   NT 
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      42.50 
     1) Michael Somoza FR               2) Quaheem Dufane SR              
     3) Devon Guerrier-Heyward SO       4) Brandon Parker SO              
  2  Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                  45.00 
     1) Luke Elson FR                   2) Trevor Hajj SO                 
     3) John Cavanaugh SO               4) Cameron Atherton SR            
     5) William Jean-Baptise FR         6) Joseph Barove FR               
  3  Elms  'A'                                              45.00 
     1) Connor Chung SR                 2) Isaiah McKinley-Jones SR       
     3) Terrance Mond FR                4) Robert Jean Charles SR         
  4  Gordon  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Matthew Draper FR               2) Chase Silvia SO                
     3) Jacob Couture FR                4) Kevin LeBlanc SO               
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    3:24.00 
     1) Nicholas Pelletier FR           2) Evan Cleveland JR              
     3) Quaheem Dufane SR               4) Devon Guerrier-Heyward SO      
     5) Phillip Almodovar SO            6) Thomas Lawless FR              
  2  Wesleyan  'A'                                        3:28.00 
     1) Kevin DeLoughry SO              2) Christian Denny FR             
     3) Griffin Maristany FR            4) Noah Olsen FR                  
     5) Kyron Roberts SO                6)                                
  3  Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Luke Elson FR                   2) John Cavanaugh SO              
     3) Joseph Reed FR                  4) Trevor Hajj SO                 
     5) Joshua Lafrance FR              6)                                
  4  Gordon  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Kevin LeBlanc SO                2) Chase Silvia SO                
     3) Andre Dias FR                   4) Benjamin Schneider SO          
     5) Sebastian Toro JR               6)                                
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Noah Olsen                    FR Wesleyan              1.88m 
  2  Andrew Dearborn               FR Wesleyan              1.83m 
  3  Chase Silvia                  SO Gordon                1.83m 
  4  Noah Vice                     SO Hudson Valle          1.78m 
  5  Nate Gilcris                  SO Castleton Un          1.60m 
  6  Fabian Kendrick               FR Hudson Valle             NH 
  7  Tahj Snow                     FR Hudson Valle             NH 
  8  Rutchlor Louis                SO Hudson Valle             NH 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew McCracken              SR Wesleyan              4.70m 
  2  Joseph Ouimet                 FR Castleton Un          3.35m 
  3  Harry Elliott                 FR Hudson Valle             NH 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sean Mefford                  SO Sacred Heart          6.68m 
  2  Nick Carulli                  FR Wesleyan              6.45m 
  3  Noah Olsen                    FR Wesleyan              6.39m 
  4  Daniel Koproski               SO Sacred Heart          6.31m 
  5  Aidan Sitler                  SO Emmanuel (Ma          5.46m 
  6  Trevor Hajj                   SO Emmanuel (Ma          5.08m 
  7  Rutchlor Louis                SO Hudson Valle             ND 
  8  Osman Padilla                 FR Southern Ver             ND 
  9  Jacob Couture                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 10  Michael Mckoy                 FR Castleton Un             ND 
 11  Chris Mannolini-Adams         SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 12  Malik Hamilton                FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aidan Sitler                  SO Emmanuel (Ma         11.42m 
  2  Chris Mannolini-Adams         SO Hudson Valle             ND 
  3  Jacob Couture                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Turner              JR Sacred Heart         16.51m 
  2  Michael Kearns                SR Sacred Heart         16.17m 
  3  Andy Suarez                   SO Sacred Heart         13.72m 
  4  Dan LaFlamme                  SR Regis (Mass.         13.19m 
  5  Frank Pelleteri               SR Regis (Mass.         13.16m 
  6  Caleb Davidson                SO Castleton Un         12.16m 
  7  Mark Dumas                    FR Regis (Mass.         12.00m 
  8  Olaniyi Adebayo               SR Wesleyan             11.70m 
  9  Alex Hlywa                    FR Regis (Mass.         11.53m 
 10  Connell Oberman               FR Wesleyan             10.09m 
 11  Christian Draus               SO Gordon                9.98m 
 12  Theophilus Jones                 Elms                  9.80m 
 13  Henderson Jones                  Elms                  9.30m 
 14  Mike Patoto                   SO Gordon                9.18m 
 15  Wesner Momperus               FR Elms                  9.00m 
 16  Ameil Howell                  JR Emmanuel (Ma          8.67m 
 17  John Griffin                  SO Emmanuel (Ma          8.60m 
 18  Robert Denton                 SR Nvu-Lydon             8.48m 
 19  Paul Ferraro                     Elms                  8.30m 
 20  Omar Santiago-Rodriguez       SO Southern Ver             ND 
 21  Alec Ratelle                  FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 22  Devin Kipp                    SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 23  Elijah Washington             SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 24  Nicholas Noormand             FR Gordon                   ND 
 25  Steven French                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Connell Oberman               FR Wesleyan             43.00m 
  2  Liam McDade                   JR Sacred Heart         42.71m 
  3  Michael Kearns                SR Sacred Heart         41.85m 
  4  Andy Suarez                   SO Sacred Heart         40.51m 
  5  Dan LaFlamme                  SR Regis (Mass.         38.53m 
  6  Tayler Larmie                 SR Castleton Un         35.12m 
  7  Christian Turner              JR Sacred Heart         34.51m 
  8  Olaniyi Adebayo               SR Wesleyan             33.69m 
  9  Trevor Hill                   FR Sage                 33.50m 
 10  Mike Patoto                   SO Gordon               30.58m 
 11  Frank Pelleteri               SR Regis (Mass.         29.88m 
 12  Christian Draus               SO Gordon               27.44m 
 13  Alex Hlywa                    FR Regis (Mass.         25.00m 
 14  Mark Dumas                    FR Regis (Mass.         25.00m 
 15  John Griffin                  SO Emmanuel (Ma         21.01m 
 16  Omar Santiago-Rodriguez       SO Southern Ver             ND 
 17  Ameil Howell                  JR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 18  Matthew Draper                FR Gordon                   ND 
 19  Immanuel Manera               FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 20  Nicholas Noormand             FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Croce                 FR Sacred Heart         50.42m 
  2  Tayler Larmie                 SR Castleton Un         46.43m 
  3  Christian Turner              JR Sacred Heart         46.40m 
  4  Michael Kearns                SR Sacred Heart         44.95m 
  5  Dan LaFlamme                  SR Regis (Mass.         38.82m 
  6  Kwame Adzenyah                JR Sacred Heart         38.28m 
  7  Cole Anderson                 SO Regis (Mass.         36.50m 
  8  Frank Pelleteri               SR Regis (Mass.         35.55m 
  9  Olaniyi Adebayo               SR Wesleyan             35.50m 
 10  Angel Pagan                   SR Regis (Mass.         25.00m 
 11  Christian Draus               SO Gordon               20.81m 
 12  John Griffin                  SO Emmanuel (Ma         16.96m 
 13  Connell Oberman               FR Wesleyan                 ND 
 14  Elijah Washington             SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 15  Steven French                 FR Gordon                   ND 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton Bailey                JR Castleton Un         48.26m 
  2  Aidan Sitler                  SO Emmanuel (Ma         41.30m 
  3  Trevor Hill                   FR Sage                 40.00m 
  4  Henderson Jones                  Elms                 37.00m 
  5  Robert Denton                 SR Nvu-Lydon            34.41m 
  6  Wesner Momperus               FR Elms                 33.00m 
  7  Theophilus Jones                 Elms                 32.00m 
  8  Angel Pagan                   SR Regis (Mass.         30.00m 
  9  Nathan Thacker                FR Regis (Mass.         30.00m 
 10  Paul Ferraro                     Elms                 27.30m 
 11  Alec Ratelle                  FR Hudson Valle             ND 
 12  Devin Kipp                    SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 13  Trevor Hajj                   SO Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 14  Matthew Draper                FR Gordon                   ND 
 15  Ameil Howell                  JR Emmanuel (Ma             ND 
 16  Elijah Washington             SO Hudson Valle             ND 
 17  Chase Silvia                  SO Gordon                   ND