Wesleyan University Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 04:02 PM
                  Wesleyan University Invitational - 2/2/2019                  
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St            8.05       8.11q  1 
  2 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            8.06       8.13q  2 
  3 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield             8.28       8.37q  4 
  4 Annie Appolon                Umass Boston            8.32      J8.37q  5  +0.003
  5 Doreen Buabeng            JR Worcester St            8.25       8.41q  3 
  6 Katie Evans               JR Springfield             8.36       8.44q  4 
  7 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan                8.45       8.48q  3 
  8 Ashley Hernandez             Umass Boston            8.36       8.51q  5 
  9 Olivia Burnes                Umass Boston            8.41      J8.51   3  +0.001
 10 Emma Donohue              FR Springfield             8.44      J8.51   2  +0.009
 11 Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan                8.60       8.55   2 
 12 Jenna Murray              SR Westfield St            8.43       8.57   1 
 13 Emily Frazier             SO Springfield             8.55       8.62   5 
 14 Sidilene Pereira Da Veig  SO Westfield St            8.59       8.63   3 
 15 Chloe Guzman              FR Fitchburg St            8.58       8.70   4 
 16 Moniyah Johnson           JR Umass Dartmo            8.77       8.73   1 
 17 India Shay                FR Trinity                 8.91       8.77   5 
 18 Nana Anane                FR Umass Boston            8.82       8.79   1 
 19 Sylvia Owusu Agyeiwaa     FR Fitchburg St            8.86       8.81   2 
 20 Katie Olson                  Umass Boston            8.88       8.84   3 
 20 Alanna Olton              FR Umass Boston            8.95       8.84   4 
 22 Krystal Alvarez           FR Umass Boston            8.90       8.89   5 
 23 Ruth Labranche            FR Umass Boston                       9.04   2 
 24 Makaisha Gonzalez         SO Fitchburg St            9.14       9.10   3 
 25 Lauren Eastwood           FR Springfield             8.90       9.12   4 
 26 Nyjah Turner              JR Coast Guard             9.27       9.23   1 
 27 Dayna Vadala              SO Trinity                 9.14       9.25   2 
 -- Emily Boyle               FR Umass Dartmo            8.53         FS   5 
 -- Emma Sternberg            SO Trinity                 8.46        DNS   4 
 -- Regan Kelly               FR Fitchburg St                        DNS   4 
 -- Shannon Sweeney           SO Wesleyan                9.23        DNS   1 
 -- Aaidaliz Perez            FR Umass Dartmo            8.42        DNS   2 
 -- Paulina Vo                   Umass Boston                        DNS   3 
 -- Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan                8.42        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            8.13       8.06  
  2 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St            8.11      J8.06   +0.006
  3 Doreen Buabeng            JR Worcester St            8.41       8.32  
  4 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield             8.37       8.39  
  5 Annie Appolon                Umass Boston            8.37       8.45  
  6 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan                8.48       8.46  
  7 Katie Evans               JR Springfield             8.44       8.49  
  8 Ashley Hernandez             Umass Boston            8.51       8.62  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St           27.21      27.12   2 
  2 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield            27.01      27.21   1 
  3 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard            27.02      27.39   1 
  4 Emilea Lauzon             SO Umass Dartmo           27.13      27.54   1 
  5 Caelan Campbell           FR Wesleyan               28.01      27.63   3 
  5 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity                27.26      27.63   2 
  7 Katie Lazur               JR Trinity                27.75      27.64   3 
  8 Katie Evans               JR Springfield            27.83      27.69   3 
  9 Ashley Hernandez             Umass Boston           27.46      27.78   2 
 10 Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan               28.16      27.95   4 
 11 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SR Wesleyan               26.90      28.04   1 
 11 Annie Appolon                Umass Boston           28.36      28.04   4 
 13 Emma Donohue              FR Springfield            28.16      28.07   4 
 14 Caitlyn Demers            JR Umass Dartmo           28.76      28.24   5 
 15 Eizabeth Herlihy          FR Springfield            28.51      28.40   4 
 16 Mia Conte                 FR Trinity                28.88      28.59   5 
 17 Krystal Alvarez           FR Umass Boston           28.71      28.60   5 
 17 Amanda Turner             SO Worcester St           28.72      28.60   5 
 19 Danielle Wood             SO Springfield            29.26      28.68   6 
 20 Doreen Buabeng            JR Worcester St           28.00      28.97   3 
 21 Hannah Jamison            FR Coast Guard            28.14      29.05   3 
 22 Emily Frazier             SO Springfield            29.23      29.06   6 
 23 Emily Boyle               FR Umass Dartmo           29.46      29.07   7 
 24 Nana Anane                FR Umass Boston           29.13      29.41   6 
 25 Sidilene Pereira Da Veig  SO Westfield St           30.03      29.50   7 
 25 India Shay                FR Trinity                29.48      29.50   7 
 27 Erin Giugno               SO Westfield St                      29.54   9 
 28 Alexandra Bieling         SR Trinity                28.80      29.60   5 
 29 Lauren Eastwood           FR Springfield            29.37      29.76   6 
 30 Whitney Hoban             FR Trinity                30.23      29.90   7 
 31 Moniyah Johnson           JR Umass Dartmo           30.27      30.20   8 
 32 Abigail Tata              FR Springfield            30.24      30.35   7 
 33 Kambrynn Bowman           SO Fitchburg St           30.67      30.60   8 
 34 Makaisha Gonzalez         SO Fitchburg St           32.09      31.46   9 
 -- Regan Kelly               FR Fitchburg St           32.00        DNS   9 
 -- Chloe Guzman              FR Fitchburg St           30.95        DNS   8 
 -- Denise Yeboah             FR Fitchburg St           29.13        DNS   6 
 -- Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               27.50        DNS   2 
 -- Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St           26.86        DNS   1 
 -- Ashley Consolini          JR Springfield            28.69        DNS   4 
 -- Aaidaliz Perez            FR Umass Dartmo           27.48        DNS   2 
 -- Phedelia Boakye           SR Fitchburg St           31.83        DNS   8 
 -- Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan               28.39        SCR     
 -- Gesheca Boswell           SO Umass Boston           29.00        SCR     
 -- Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            27.94        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Lazur               JR Trinity              1:03.65    1:01.89   1 
  2 Olivia Burnes                Umass Boston         1:02.97    1:02.77   1 
  3 Amanda Turner             SO Worcester St         1:04.21    1:04.02   2 
  4 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity              1:04.25    1:04.17   2 
  5 Rachel Morrow             FR Wesleyan             1:02.50    1:04.55   1 
  6 Emilea Lauzon             SO Umass Dartmo         1:07.44    1:04.81   3 
  7 Brenda Thomas             JR Worcester St         1:05.00    1:04.86   2 
  8 Caitlyn Demers            JR Umass Dartmo         1:06.86    1:05.66   3 
  9 Mia Conte                 FR Trinity              1:05.65    1:05.87   3 
 10 Alexys Percival           FR Coast Guard          1:04.75    1:05.99   2 
 11 Madeline Colwell          JR Coast Guard          1:05.02    1:06.45   3 
 12 Taylor Rowles             JR Coast Guard          1:07.15    1:06.77   3 
 13 Alexandra Bieling         SR Trinity              1:04.89    1:07.00   2 
 14 Whitney Hoban             FR Trinity              1:08.37    1:07.48   4 
 15 Chloe Guzman              FR Fitchburg St         1:08.76    1:09.16   4 
 -- Phedelia Boakye           SR Fitchburg St         1:14.98        DNS   4 
 -- Alexandra Dibrindisi      SR Wesleyan             1:01.75        DNS   1 
 -- Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan             1:01.50        DNS   1 
 -- Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield            59.71        SCR     
 -- Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           58.96        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard          1:38.75    1:38.14   1 
  2 Becky Velie               FR Wesleyan             1:40.44    1:39.58   1 
  3 Taylor Walsh              SO Umass Dartmo         1:45.00    1:46.50   1 
  4 Olivia Turk               FR Springfield          1:49.00    1:46.54   2 
  5 Bridget McKiernan         FR Trinity              1:47.90    1:47.45   2 
  6 Addison Thomas            FR Wesleyan             1:47.18    1:47.57   1 
  7 Jessica O'Reilly          JR Umass Dartmo         1:48.00    1:47.64   2 
  8 Kambrynn Bowman           SO Fitchburg St         1:48.00    1:47.75   2 
  9 Brianna Steele            FR Umass Boston         1:47.11    1:48.15   1 
 10 Taylor Burns              SO Trinity              1:50.76    1:50.15   3 
 11 Nichole Meore             FR Springfield          1:49.00    1:50.30   2 
 12 Courtney Guay             JR Worcester St         1:51.34    1:50.80   3 
 13 Erin Giugno               SO Westfield St         1:49.18    1:51.10   3 
 14 Margaret DaMotta          JR Westfield St                    1:52.38   4 
 15 Moira McDonald            FR Westfield St                    1:52.58   4 
 16 Hannah Florek             SO Westfield St         1:54.81    1:55.51   3 
 17 Nyasia Torres             FR Fitchburg St                    2:06.47   4 
 18 Jenni DeSilvestre         SR Fitchburg St                    2:13.44   4 
 -- Rebecca Caley             FR Umass Boston         2:03.00        DNS   3 
 -- Kristen Madeia            SR Springfield          1:39.05        SCR     
 -- Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan             1:37.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyra Siano                SO Worcester St         2:30.20    2:38.91  
  2 Ella Rath                 SO Umass Dartmo         2:40.00    2:42.64  
  3 Maeve Rabbit              JR Trinity              2:40.68    2:43.17  
  4 Lauren Izabel             SR Westfield St         2:37.56    2:44.81  
  5 Denise Hoxha              FR Worcester St                    3:00.41  
  6 Allison Leal              SO Umass Dartmo         3:08.81    3:03.34  
  7 Cassidy Lefferts          FR Worcester St         3:05.68    3:03.61  
  8 Caroline Mullen           SR Umass Boston         3:06.17    3:18.66  
  9 Ashley Barratt            FR Worcester St         3:41.80    3:37.16  
 -- Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity              2:31.45        DNS  
 -- Addison Thomas            FR Wesleyan             2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Becky Velie               FR Wesleyan             2:20.84        SCR  
 -- Julianne Bernazani        SR Worcester St         2:52.29        SCR  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Murdock           SO Springfield          3:12.00    3:15.96  
  2 Ryann Molinari            FR Worcester St         3:15.20    3:16.95  
  3 Sophie Scobell            FR Wesleyan             3:16.57    3:17.09  
  4 Elisabeth Olson           JR Worcester St         3:15.71    3:19.58  
  5 Olivia Morin              JR Worcester St         3:27.75    3:27.44  
  6 Kasey Clark               FR Worcester St         3:25.67    3:27.60  
  7 Rachael Farley            SO Westfield St         3:14.38    3:33.94  
  8 Sarah Tormey              FR Westfield St         3:38.05    3:34.26  
  9 Amanda Gevry              SO Worcester St         3:33.04    3:38.83  
 10 Erin Connolly             JR Westfield St         3:43.50    3:45.51  
 11 Rebecca Rokne             SO Westfield St         3:52.52    4:01.43  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard          5:15.63    5:14.36   1 
  2 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan             5:20.00    5:19.05   1 
  3 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard          5:20.00    5:22.40   1 
  4 Jessica O'Reilly          JR Umass Dartmo         5:32.25    5:27.26   1 
  5 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity              5:16.43    5:32.11   1 
  6 Taylor Walsh              SO Umass Dartmo         5:36.35    5:34.32   1 
  7 Emory Fairchild           SO Springfield          5:29.36    5:36.35   1 
  8 Kirsten Carson            JR Coast Guard          5:33.00    5:36.71   1 
  9 Rachel Scheub             JR Trinity              5:49.16    5:37.50   1 
 10 Rachel Wentnick           SO Springfield          5:38.26    5:38.40   1 
 11 Taylor White              JR Westfield St         5:42.33    5:44.00   1 
 12 Julia Burdulis            SO Trinity              5:40.34    5:47.91   1 
 13 Tess Chilcott             FR Springfield          5:54.28    5:48.95   1 
 14 Jackie Caffarelli         JR Westfield St         5:52.80    5:50.19   1 
 15 Sophia Andrew             FR Springfield          6:06.36    5:56.09   2 
 16 Deanna Carlone            SO Springfield          6:16.19    5:57.50   2 
 17 Kirstie Harnden           SR Umass Dartmo         6:13.43    5:59.16   2 
 18 Katarina Bade             FR Trinity              5:59.86    6:09.69   1 
 19 Marissa Paolangeli        FR Springfield          6:07.41    6:09.99   2 
 20 Julie Carroll             JR Westfield St         6:10.03    6:15.80   2 
 21 Monika DiTroia            SR Worcester St         6:24.90    6:24.74   2 
 22 Stephanie Brogdon         SO Umass Dartmo         6:26.51    6:25.77   2 
 23 Jennifer Jackson          SO Umass Dartmo         6:24.36    6:26.74   2 
 24 Susan Lenz                FR Worcester St         6:59.74    6:37.69   2 
 25 Nyasia Torres             FR Fitchburg St         6:36.43    6:39.65   2 
 26 Alexandra Mackey          FR Springfield          6:54.60    6:40.40   2 
 27 Maggie Hale                  Umass Boston         6:50.61    6:42.12   2 
 28 Isabelle Scalise          FR Trinity              6:27.45    6:42.64   2 
 29 Jenni DeSilvestre         SR Fitchburg St         6:36.99    7:07.12   2 
 -- Hannah Wunderlich         SR Springfield          5:50.67        DNS   1 
 -- Siobhan Ward              FR Umass Boston         8:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Chantal Clerveauz            Umass Boston                        DNS   2 
 -- Elisabeth Olson           JR Worcester St         5:24.71        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan            10:30.00   10:29.62  
  2 Mia Huncharek             SO Coast Guard         11:03.85   11:03.03  
  3 Alyson Coyle              FR Springfield         11:27.28   11:18.41  
  4 Lauren Fitzgerald         SR Westfield St        11:35.01   11:27.05  
  5 Maeve Roach               SO Coast Guard         11:20.00   11:47.00  
  6 Kaitlyn Pajer             SO Westfield St        11:51.71   11:55.94  
  7 Mia McDonald              FR Westfield St        12:09.50   12:39.86  
  8 Emily Dickson             JR Worcester St        12:58.94   13:08.75  
  9 Kayla Whitcomb            FR Westfield St        12:49.70   13:14.61  
 -- Siobhan Ward              FR Umass Boston                        DNS  
 -- Maggie Hale                  Umass Boston                        DNS  
 -- Chantal Clerveauz            Umass Boston        12:52.18        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Sims                 SO Coast Guard         19:00.00   19:18.29  
  2 Nayalina Tamariz          FR Coast Guard         19:17.55   19:23.67  
  3 Amy O'Sullivan            FR Westfield St        19:11.94   19:27.57  
  4 Andrea Noland             JR Westfield St        19:29.06   19:32.02  
  5 Laura DelleChiaie         SR Worcester St        20:15.75   20:12.18  
  6 Victoria Spitaels         JR Umass Dartmo        20:20.00   20:28.11  
  7 Ciara Anderson            SR Umass Dartmo        20:20.00   20:33.89  
  8 Heather Fontaine          FR Springfield         19:55.00   20:48.16  
 -- Kendra Wynn               JR Worcester St        21:09.02        DNS  
 -- Nina Ragle                SR Coast Guard         19:40.00        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield             9.65       9.76q  1 
  2 Eizabeth Herlihy          FR Springfield             9.81       9.83q  3 
  3 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             9.79       9.84q  2 
  4 Caroline Jenkins          SR Coast Guard             9.86       9.89q  3 
  5 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard            10.00      10.19q  2 
  6 Danielle Devine           JR Umass Dartmo           10.87      10.23q  3 
  7 Alanna Olton              FR Umass Boston           10.32      10.25q  3 
  8 Makaisha Gonzalez         SO Fitchburg St           10.51      10.33q  1 
  9 Abigail Tata              FR Springfield            10.49      10.40   1 
 10 Sylvia Owusu Agyeiwaa     FR Fitchburg St           10.23      10.43   3 
 11 Danielle Wood             SO Springfield            10.34      10.54   2 
 12 Natalie Hale              JR Westfield St           10.85      10.63   2 
 13 Denise Hoxha              FR Worcester St           11.00      10.69   3 
 14 Jessica Thorne            FR Coast Guard            11.21      11.12   2 
 15 Lauren Olton              SR Umass Boston           11.46      11.44   1 
 -- Katelynn Lane             FR Coast Guard             9.93         FS   2 
 -- Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ashley Consolini          JR Springfield             9.93        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield             9.84       9.64   Dead Heat
  1 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield             9.76       9.64   Dead Heat
  3 Caroline Jenkins          SR Coast Guard             9.89       9.88  
  4 Eizabeth Herlihy          FR Springfield             9.83       9.96  
  5 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard            10.19       9.98  
  6 Danielle Devine           JR Umass Dartmo           10.23      10.38  
  7 Makaisha Gonzalez         SO Fitchburg St           10.33      10.45  
  8 Alanna Olton              FR Umass Boston           10.25      10.80  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:16.17    4:22.09  
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Adora Lawrence JR              
     3) Caroline Jenkins SR             4) Maeve Roach SO                 
     5) Mary Sims JR                    6)                                
  2 Coast Guard  'C'                                             4:23.91  
  3 Coast Guard  'B'                                  4:25.00    4:24.30  
     1) Alexys Percival FR              2) Hannah Jamison FR              
     3) Taylor Rowles JR                4) Olivia Suski JR                
     5) Kirsten Carson JR               6) Emma Sims SO                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                             10:42.30   10:47.55  
     1) Elisabeth Olson JR              2) Ryann Molinari FR              
     3) Kyra Siano SO                   4) Courtney Guay JR               
     5) Olivia Morin JR                 6) Kasey Clark FR                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Bruno            SO Trinity                1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               1.53m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hannah Hu                 FR Springfield            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gail Provo                FR Worcester St           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brianna Deloury           SR Westfield St           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Miller             FR Springfield            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Danielle Devine           JR Umass Dartmo           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kayla Whitcomb            FR Westfield St                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lauren Olton              SR Umass Boston           1.58m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sarah Remy                SO Westfield St           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jessica Thorne            FR Coast Guard            1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Denise Hoxha              FR Worcester St           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 15 Ella Wahlers              FR Worcester St                      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shannon Davis             FR Worcester St                         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Abigail Allardi           SR Trinity                1.55m        DNS            
 -- Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield            1.60m        DNS            
 -- Caitlyn Demers            JR Umass Dartmo           1.45m        DNS            
 -- Mia Facchini              JR Springfield            1.60m        DNS            
 -- Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield            1.60m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity                2.95m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Emma Radler               FR Springfield            2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Forrest            JR Wesleyan               2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mackenzie Connor          SO Westfield St           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Natalie Hale              JR Westfield St                      2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Leah Mills                SO Springfield            2.60m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shannon Sweeney           SO Wesleyan               2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Noelle Greenwood          SO Coast Guard            2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Shaylee Puleo             SO Worcester St                      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Leah Finn-Erb             JR Westfield St                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Jenna Murray              SR Westfield St           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Margaret DaMotta          JR Westfield St                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Paulina Vo                   Umass Boston                        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               5.14m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.88m  5.03m  FOUL  5.03m  5.09m  FOUL
  2 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SR Wesleyan               4.75m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.75m  4.59m  FOUL  4.34m  4.59m  4.87m
  3 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard            4.92m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.82m  4.85m  4.78m  4.86m  4.77m  FOUL
  4 Emily LaPlante            SO Springfield            4.66m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.65m  4.68m  4.78m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  5 Katherine Bullock         JR Trinity                4.79m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  4.78m  4.49m  4.62m  4.55m
  6 Kelsey Chartier           FR Westfield St           4.98m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.55m  4.76m  4.67m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Denise Hoxha              FR Worcester St           4.45m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.55m  3.96m  4.17m  4.40m  4.66m  4.51m
  8 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St           4.62m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.53m  4.57m  4.59m  4.42m
  9 Ruth Labranche            FR Umass Boston                     J4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.25m  4.48m  4.23m  4.36m  4.48m  4.59m
 10 Annie Appolon                Umass Boston           4.92m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL           
 11 Emma Sternberg            SO Trinity                4.80m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.11m  4.16m  3.62m           
 12 Nyjah Turner              JR Coast Guard            3.67m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.65m  3.88m         
 13 Nina Marco                FR Trinity                3.94m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.26m           
 -- Aaidaliz Perez            FR Umass Dartmo           4.85m        DNS            
 -- Nicole Bindell            FR Springfield            4.30m        DNS            
 -- Sylvia Owusu Agyeiwaa     FR Fitchburg St                        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St          10.97m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  10.07m  9.80m  10.42m  10.26m
  2 Katherine Bullock         JR Trinity               10.10m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.71m  10.13m  9.77m  9.57m  9.98m  10.13m
  3 Sydney Forrest            JR Wesleyan               9.85m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.61m  9.40m  FOUL  9.67m  9.67m
  4 Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan               9.59m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  9.58m  9.51m  9.28m  PASS
  5 Danielle Devine           JR Umass Dartmo                      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.17m  9.52m  9.45m  FOUL  8.69m  FOUL
  6 Brianna Deloury           SR Westfield St           9.50m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.97m  9.32m  9.34m  9.01m  9.10m  9.27m
  7 Emma Sternberg            SO Trinity                9.48m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.58m  9.11m  9.08m  8.87m  8.48m  8.60m
  8 Mary Sims                 JR Coast Guard           10.06m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m  FOUL  8.85m  8.69m
  9 Jenni DeSilvestre         SR Fitchburg St           8.84m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      FOUL  8.36m  8.40m  8.07m  8.46m  8.62m
 -- Krystal Alvarez           FR Umass Boston                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abigail Allardi           SR Trinity               10.00m        DNS            
 -- Paulina Vo                   Umass Boston                        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mikaela LoPriore          SR Springfield           12.00m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.33m  11.44m  11.66m  10.89m  11.75m  11.40m
  2 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          12.80m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.38m  11.70m  11.00m  11.44m  11.65m  FOUL
  3 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           11.24m    J11.70m   38-04.75 
      9.46m  10.71m  10.98m  11.02m  11.70m  11.20m
  4 MacKenzie Garvey          JR Umass Dartmo          11.82m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.98m  8.94m  10.79m  10.97m  11.58m  9.91m
  5 Natalie Hale              JR Westfield St          10.25m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.89m  10.82m  10.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           10.93m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.13m  10.58m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Christianna Johnson       SO Springfield           10.96m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.81m  9.62m  10.36m  10.33m  10.69m  10.30m
  8 Mahala Hayden             FR Springfield            9.78m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.72m  9.44m           
  9 Karen Hovey               SR Coast Guard           10.10m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.50m  9.76m  10.13m  9.60m  9.52m  9.91m
 10 Mary Silvia               SO Umass Dartmo          10.26m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.79m  10.04m  8.29m         
 11 Samantha Bolin            FR Coast Guard            9.94m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.96m  9.97m           
 12 Alexandria Conde          FR Trinity                9.81m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.25m  9.49m  9.22m           
 13 Arriannah Gervais            Umass Boston                     J9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  8.82m  8.70m           
 14 Kristin Slowinski         FR Umass Dartmo           9.91m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.24m  9.12m  9.47m           
 15 Victoria Sparages         JR Westfield St           8.78m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.75m  8.45m            
 16 Larisa Bogomolov          JR Trinity                9.16m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      FOUL  8.62m  9.09m           
 17 Hannah Kelleher           SO Trinity                9.52m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.44m  8.68m           
 18 Sophia Stafford           SO Coast Guard            8.72m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  8.32m  8.02m           
 19 Caitlin Bacon             FR Springfield            9.55m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.33m  8.23m  8.72m           
 20 Rachel Hammond            SR Coast Guard            8.55m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      7.60m  7.96m  8.58m           
 21 Malia Haskovec            SO Coast Guard            8.87m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.78m  8.11m  7.35m           
 22 Anastasia Hansen          FR Westfield St           8.41m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.66m  7.96m  7.85m           
 23 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St          10.87m     J7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Georgia Parker            FR Coast Guard            8.97m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m  FOUL  7.51m           
 25 Denise Hoxha              FR Worcester St                      7.46m   24-05.75 
      6.71m  7.17m  7.46m           
 26 Rachel Jorge              SO Worcester St           8.46m      7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  6.73m  6.19m           
 27 Dayna Vadala              SO Trinity                7.04m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  6.69m  7.03m           
 28 Abbey Castelo             FR Fitchburg St           8.95m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.02m  6.20m           
 29 Allissa Carroll           SO Fitchburg St           6.67m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.44m  5.39m           
 30 Heisha Santos Flores      SO Fitchburg St           6.77m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.85m           
 31 Madison Podedworny        SO Fitchburg St           5.82m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      4.52m  5.27m  5.55m           
 -- Brianna Young             JR Fitchburg St          10.98m        DNS            
 -- Madison Albright          SR Springfield            9.00m        DNS            
 -- Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              12.05m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard           15.19m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.45m  14.52m  12.89m  12.61m  14.36m  14.35m
  2 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St          15.80m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.79m  13.23m  14.26m  14.23m  13.41m  FOUL
  3 Rachel Hammond            SR Coast Guard           12.52m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  12.59m  12.81m  11.47m  FOUL  12.77m
  4 Mikaela LoPriore          SR Springfield           14.38m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  11.72m  12.83m
  5 Karen Hovey               SR Coast Guard           11.90m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  11.58m  12.25m  12.12m  11.03m  11.89m
  6 Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield           11.95m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.69m  11.85m  11.32m  11.49m  12.03m  11.19m
  7 Mahala Hayden             FR Springfield           11.49m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.32m  11.46m  FOUL  11.13m
  8 MacKenzie Garvey          JR Umass Dartmo          11.25m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.74m  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL
  9 Maria Travascio           SR Springfield           11.86m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.63m  10.09m  10.93m  10.92m  11.29m  FOUL
 10 Marcelline LaRiccia       SR Springfield           11.85m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.10m  9.71m  10.92m         
 11 Brianna Young             JR Fitchburg St          11.21m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.51m  9.96m  10.57m           
 12 Caitlin Bacon             FR Springfield           10.69m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.15m  9.09m  10.40m           
 13 Sophia Stafford           SO Coast Guard            9.05m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      8.92m  9.11m  10.27m           
 14 Mary Silvia               SO Umass Dartmo          10.50m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.76m  9.71m  10.24m           
 15 Charlotte Robbins         JR Trinity               11.79m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.13m  9.38m  10.09m         
 16 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St          11.17m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.23m  FOUL           
 17 Samantha Bolin            FR Coast Guard            9.29m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  9.64m           
 18 Georgia Parker            FR Coast Guard            9.32m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  8.53m  9.55m           
 19 Kelly McCusker-Brown      JR Fitchburg St           8.21m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      6.12m  8.77m  9.16m           
 20 Larisa Bogomolov          JR Trinity               10.36m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  FOUL           
 21 Anna Church               JR Umass Dartmo           9.19m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      7.59m  8.98m  8.97m           
 22 Kristin Slowinski         FR Umass Dartmo           7.81m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  8.13m           
 23 Alexandria Conde          FR Trinity                9.54m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      FOUL  8.37m  8.63m           
 24 Malia Haskovec            SO Coast Guard            7.61m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m           
 25 Victoria Sparages         JR Westfield St                      7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.82m  7.20m  7.50m           
 26 Dayna Vadala              SO Trinity                5.75m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  5.25m  6.48m           
 27 Arriannah Gervais            Umass Boston                      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  5.89m  6.13m           
 28 Madison Podedworny        SO Fitchburg St           6.67m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.73m  6.39m  5.97m           
 29 Anastasia Hansen          FR Westfield St           7.21m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Allissa Carroll           SO Fitchburg St           6.56m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.34m  3.19m  5.74m           
 31 Guadalupe Dominguez       FR Fitchburg St           6.65m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heisha Santos Flores      SO Fitchburg St           9.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan              18.25m        DNS            
 -- Abbey Castelo             FR Fitchburg St           8.14m        DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asante Monteiro           SO Fitchburg St            7.25       7.24q  7 
  2 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan                7.16       7.27q  4 
  3 Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St            7.23       7.28q  6 
  4 Zachary Joseph            SO Fitchburg St            7.32       7.30q  6 
  4 Emmaneul Amenlemah        FR Springfield             7.20       7.30q  5 
  6 Alex MacMillan            SR Umass Dartmo            7.11       7.32q  3 
  7 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield             7.25       7.34q  7 
  8 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield             7.32       7.41q  5 
  9 Michael Butten            SO Worcester St            7.40       7.44   3 
 10 Edward Lundy              FR Umass Dartmo            7.38       7.45   4 
 11 Khorey James              FR Umass Boston            7.54       7.46   7 
 12 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield             7.41       7.50   1 
 12 Jacob Pawlina             SR Coast Guard             7.40       7.50   2 
 14 De'Andre Bennett          SO Umass Dartmo            7.42       7.51   4 
 15 Logan Mitchell            SR Umass Boston            7.47       7.52   5 
 15 Cody Soderlund            FR Fitchburg St            7.48       7.52   6 
 15 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan                7.41       7.52   2 
 18 Daniel Nkansah            SR Fitchburg St            7.41       7.53   1 
 19 Joseph Dibacco            SR Trinity                 7.62       7.60   4 
 20 Aidan Friend              SR Springfield             7.56       7.63   6 
 21 Zachary Poitras           SO Worcester St            7.48       7.64   7 
 21 Connor Ashe               FR Worcester St                       7.64   4 
 21 William Hua               FR Umass Boston            7.74       7.64   3 
 21 Xavier Hill               SR Umass Boston            7.67       7.64   1 
 25 Sam Cullinan              FR Westfield St            7.76       7.68   4 
 26 Bobby Bordieri            SO Springfield             7.72       7.78   2 
 26 Kyle Whalen               JR Umass Dartmo            7.83       7.78   7 
 28 Darnell Pierre            FR Umass Dartmo            7.89       7.83   6 
 28 Juan Martinez             FR Westfield St            7.82       7.83   6 
 30 Jonathan Hodge            FR Umass Boston            7.85       7.87   7 
 30 Ryan Donohue              FR Westfield St            7.79       7.87   5 
 32 Marc-Kendy Paul           FR Worcester St            8.05       7.93   3 
 33 Andres Gonzales           FR Umass Boston            8.06       7.98   2 
 33 Matthew Sliwoski          FR Worcester St                       7.98   5 
 35 Ryan Lynch                JR Springfield             8.14       8.13   1 
 36 Shaquille Adjei           FR Westfield St            8.05       8.25   4 
 37 Patrick Vossmer           FR Worcester St            8.35       8.44   1 
 38 Eric Viana                JR Fitchburg St                       8.45   6 
 39 Dariel Carrasco           SO Worcester St            7.91       8.47   5 
 40 William Duggan III        SR Trinity                 8.60       8.65   2 
 41 Troy Cronin               SR Westfield St            9.40       9.30   3 
 -- Nolan Forbes              FR Worcester St                        DNS   7 
 -- John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St            7.03        DNS   1 
 -- Adam Elyounssi            FR Umass Boston            7.66        DNS   2 
 -- Christian Hodgson         FR Umass Boston                        DNS   7 
 -- Deshaun Dias              JR Springfield             7.41        DNS   3 
 -- Charles Gayflor           FR Umass Boston            7.70        DNS   1 
 -- Ian Merry                 SO Worcester St                        DNS   6 
 -- Nelson Boateng            FR Worcester St            7.60        DNS   5 
 -- Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield             7.03        DNS   2 
 -- Max` Gerber               FR Fitchburg St            7.63        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex MacMillan            SR Umass Dartmo            7.32       7.20  
  2 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan                7.27       7.21  
  3 Asante Monteiro           SO Fitchburg St            7.24       7.22  
  4 Emmaneul Amenlemah        FR Springfield             7.30      J7.22   +0.006
  5 Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St            7.28       7.23  
  6 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield             7.34       7.26  
  7 Zachary Joseph            SO Fitchburg St            7.30       7.30  
  8 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield             7.41       7.45  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Duren               FR Coast Guard            22.80      23.17   1 
  2 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield            22.89      23.23   1 
  3 Mitchel Maslowski         SO Westfield St           23.50      23.36   2 
  4 Lucas Roberts             FR Westfield St           23.73      23.51   3 
  5 Christian Denny           FR Wesleyan               23.21      23.60   1 
  6 Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St           23.11      23.61   1 
  7 Jacob Pawlina             SR Coast Guard            23.69      23.67   3 
  8 Michael Butten            SO Worcester St           23.60      24.08   2 
  9 De'Andre Bennett          SO Umass Dartmo           23.92      24.10   4 
 10 Connor Gottzmann          SR Westfield St           24.28      24.11   5 
 11 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield            24.10      24.15   4 
 12 Asante Monteiro           SO Fitchburg St           23.68      24.27   2 
 13 Connor Ashe               FR Worcester St           23.88      24.34   3 
 14 Zachary Joseph            SO Fitchburg St           23.87      24.40   3 
 14 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity                24.38      24.40   5 
 14 Logan Mitchell            SR Umass Boston           24.03      24.40   4 
 17 Dorian Johnson            SR Westfield St           23.91      24.45   4 
 18 Cody Soderlund            FR Fitchburg St           24.88      24.62   7 
 19 Kyle Whalen               JR Umass Dartmo           24.96      24.80   7 
 20 Juan Martinez             FR Westfield St           25.22      24.89   9 
 21 William Hua               FR Umass Boston           25.19      24.92   9 
 22 Charles Bray              FR Worcester St           24.49      24.97   6 
 23 Bruno Pires               SO Umass Dartmo           24.50      24.99   6 
 24 Mik Masterson             FR Fitchburg St           24.45      25.06   6 
 25 Aidan Friend              SR Springfield                       25.14  12 
 26 Jyles Romer               JR Trinity                25.81      25.15  10 
 26 Sam Cullinan              FR Westfield St           25.25      25.15   9 
 28 Joseph Dibacco            SR Trinity                25.43      25.26   9 
 29 Corey Pooler              FR Westfield St           25.19      25.57   8 
 30 Quintyn Anderson          FR Worcester St           25.18      25.58   8 
 31 Marc-Kendy Paul           FR Worcester St           25.66      25.60  10 
 32 Corey Moss                SO Umass Dartmo           25.03      25.63   8 
 33 Eric Sanford              SR Worcester St           25.16      25.70   8 
 34 Ryan Donohue              FR Westfield St           25.69      25.73  10 
 35 Omar Cordova              SO Worcester St           26.30      25.80  11 
 35 Andres Gonzales           FR Umass Boston           26.52      25.80  11 
 37 Daniel Nkansah            SR Fitchburg St           24.65      25.88   7 
 38 Khorey James              FR Umass Boston           25.00      26.01   7 
 39 Ryan Stopka               JR Fitchburg St           26.63      26.44  11 
 40 Matthew Sliwoski          FR Worcester St                      26.66  12 
 41 Ryan Lynch                JR Springfield            27.26      26.93  12 
 42 Troy Cronin               SR Westfield St           28.46      28.06  12 
 43 Patrick Vossmer           FR Worcester St           27.40      28.67  12 
 -- Emmaneul Amenlemah        FR Springfield            23.76         FS   3 
 -- Zachary Poitras           SO Worcester St           24.11        DNS   5 
 -- Nelson Boateng            FR Worcester St           26.20        DNS  10 
 -- Max` Gerber               FR Fitchburg St           24.21        DNS   5 
 -- Nolan Forbes              FR Worcester St           24.08        DNS   4 
 -- Ryan Carter               SR Fitchburg St           26.68        DNS  11 
 -- Abdulrazak Frederick      SO Worcester St           23.40        DNS   2 
 -- Edward Boamah             JR Worcester St           22.78        DNS   1 
 -- Matt Holt                 JR Umass Dartmo           24.44        DNS   6 
 -- Shaquille Adjei           FR Westfield St           26.99        DNS  11 
 -- Evan Vasconcellos         FR Umass Dartmo           24.56        DNS   6 
 -- Charles Gayflor           FR Umass Boston           25.25        DNS   9 
 -- George Papoulis           JR Umass Dartmo           23.30        DNS   2 
 -- Austin Landress           SR Fitchburg St           24.41        DNS   5 
 -- Max Charles               SO Fitchburg St           25.64        DNS  10 
 -- Abel Ngala II             FR Trinity                24.74        DNS   7 
 -- Bobby Bordieri            SO Springfield            25.13        DNS   8 
 -- Serge Aime                SR Umass Boston           25.92        SCR     
 -- Deshaun Dias              JR Springfield                         SCR     
 -- Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield            22.02        SCR     
 -- Damian Mackay-Morgan      SO Springfield            24.26        SCR     
 -- Deion Ducoste             SO Fitchburg St           25.07        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Duren               FR Coast Guard            50.95      51.31   1 
  2 Edward Boamah             JR Worcester St           50.00      51.33   1 
  3 Connor Gottzmann          SR Westfield St           52.98      52.04   3 
  4 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity                51.60      52.51   2 
  5 Daniel Taglianetti        SO Coast Guard            53.09      53.26   3 
  6 Alex MacMillan            SR Umass Dartmo           51.50      53.34   1 
  7 Abdulrazak Frederick      SO Worcester St           53.43      53.35   4 
  8 Miguel Moroles            JR Coast Guard            52.02      53.40   2 
  9 Christian Hodgson         FR Umass Boston           52.83     J53.40   2  +0.001
 10 Lucas Roberts             FR Westfield St           53.55      53.52   4 
 11 Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston           56.02      53.89   5 
 12 Adam Elyounssi            FR Umass Boston           52.11      53.90   2 
 13 Evan Vasconcellos         FR Umass Dartmo           53.00      54.12   3 
 14 Matthew Perlich           SR Coast Guard            53.20      54.27   3 
 15 Chris Jaques              JR Coast Guard            55.64      55.34   5 
 16 Jyles Romer               JR Trinity                55.01      56.06   4 
 17 Matt Holt                 JR Umass Dartmo           54.19      56.40   4 
 18 William Hua               FR Umass Boston           56.66      56.54   5 
 19 Quintyn Anderson          FR Worcester St           56.60      58.05   5 
 20 Corey Moss                SO Umass Dartmo           57.62      58.36   6 
 21 Omar Cordova              SO Worcester St           57.15      58.83   6 
 22 Khorey James              FR Umass Boston           58.24      59.13   7 
 23 Ryan Carter               SR Fitchburg St           57.81      59.36   6 
 -- Mik Masterson             FR Fitchburg St           55.45         DQ   5  Break Line Violation
 -- Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan               51.50         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Nicholas Frystak          SR Coast Guard            52.25        DNS   2 
 -- Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St           53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Connor Ashe               FR Worcester St           53.69        DNS   4 
 -- George Papoulis           JR Umass Dartmo           50.90        DNS   1 
 -- Max` Gerber               FR Fitchburg St           58.95        SCR     
 -- Max Charles               SO Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 -- Christopher Fleurima         Umass Boston           58.50        SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josiah Davis              SO Coast Guard          1:21.75    1:22.67   1 
  2 Bruno Pires               SO Umass Dartmo         1:23.00    1:25.44   1 
  3 Benjamin Taminger         SR Coast Guard          1:23.30    1:25.47   1 
  4 Kristian Rhim             SO Springfield                     1:26.57   4 
  5 Jeffrey Meyer             FR Coast Guard          1:26.81    1:26.73   2 
  6 Corey Pooler              FR Westfield St         1:29.00    1:27.22   2 
  7 Colin Ferreira            SO Westfield St         1:28.23    1:27.60   2 
  8 Erkin Verbeek             SO Trinity              1:28.94    1:27.95   2 
  9 Andrew Aubee              FR Westfield St         1:32.63    1:30.49   4 
 10 Tim Chase                 SO Umass Dartmo         1:32.00    1:31.83   4 
 11 Kyle MacNeil              SR Springfield          1:30.09    1:32.06   3 
 12 Jonathan Hodge            FR Umass Boston         1:25.00    1:32.72   1 
 13 Dorian Johnson            SR Westfield St         1:29.47    1:33.96   2 
 14 Robert Doig               FR Worcester St         1:30.42    1:34.49   3 
 15 Eric Sanford              SR Worcester St         1:30.00    1:35.61   3 
 -- James Potter              SR Springfield                          DQ   4  Break Line Violation
 -- Adrian Higgins               Umass Boston         1:22.00         DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 -- Ben Ratick                FR Worcester St         1:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Austin Landress           SR Fitchburg St         1:30.22        DNS   3 
 -- Cormac Tolan              SO Springfield          1:22.99        SCR     
 -- Griffin Maristany         FR Wesleyan             1:27.03        SCR     
 -- Sydney Johnson            SR Coast Guard          1:23.29        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zac Bentley               JR Westfield St         2:05.05    2:02.85  
  2 Travis Dolcine            JR Umass Dartmo         2:02.00    2:04.58  
  3 Prosper Lubega               Umass Boston         2:03.18    2:04.76  
  4 Conner Grady              SO Westfield St         2:07.00    2:06.83  
  5 Brian King                FR Worcester St         2:11.36    2:09.54  
  6 Ben Ratick                FR Worcester St         2:10.00    2:10.09  
  7 Ryan Stopka               JR Fitchburg St         2:11.10    2:13.33  
  8 Cameron Chase                Umass Boston         2:04.07    2:14.53  
  9 Joshua Brockman           SO Umass Dartmo         2:10.00    2:26.25  
 10 Ian Poyant                SO Fitchburg St         2:46.46    2:51.20  
 -- Anthony Lynch             FR Umass Boston         2:14.92        DNS  
 -- Jack Davis                   Umass Boston         2:17.92        DNS  
 -- William Barrett              Umass Boston         2:09.16        DNS  
 -- Adrian Higgins               Umass Boston         2:02.15        DNS  
 -- Richard Custodio          JR Worcester St         2:10.00        SCR  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell Allen             FR Springfield          2:38.00    2:39.60  
  2 William Barrett              Umass Boston         2:48.25    2:42.22  
  3 Jason Karakaedos          SR Umass Dartmo         2:35.00    2:45.45  
  4 Shea Hiltz                JR Westfield St         2:51.77    2:47.89  
  5 Nick Sachetta             FR Fitchburg St         2:50.06    2:48.47  
  6 Matthew Rogler            JR Westfield St         2:51.25    2:54.04  
  7 Joe Weston                SO Fitchburg St         2:55.29    2:57.41  
  8 Elias Boone               FR Worcester St         2:58.00    2:59.37  
  9 Andrew Hill               SO Fitchburg St         3:03.30    3:14.15  
 10 Sam Kupperstein           JR Fitchburg St         3:09.10    3:19.65  
 -- James Harron              SO Springfield          2:49.15        DNS  
 -- James Casale              SO Fitchburg St         3:03.89        DNS  
 -- Sha Anwar                    Umass Boston         2:53.00        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patrick Carleton          FR Worcester St         4:37.00    4:36.92   1 
  2 Christopher Tringali      JR Springfield          4:42.00    4:40.05   1 
  3 Kevin Rayner              JR Westfield St                    4:41.12   2 
  4 Andrew Fottler            FR Worcester St         4:37.00    4:42.06   1 
  5 Tim Sheehy                SO Fitchburg St         4:50.25    4:42.07   1 
  6 Jacob Movsessian          SO Fitchburg St         4:43.38    4:45.32   1 
  7 Joseph Grider             SR Worcester St         4:40.00    4:47.46   1 
  8 Cameron Bean              SO Westfield St         4:43.23    4:48.64   1 
  9 Colin Brennan             FR Worcester St         4:40.00    4:57.74   1 
 10 Yuta Suzuki               SR Westfield St                    4:58.68   2 
 11 Andrew Hill               SO Fitchburg St         5:02.41    5:15.16   1 
 12 Okan Canaran              FR Umass Dartmo         5:00.00    5:16.06   1 
 13 James Casale              SO Fitchburg St         5:20.18    5:20.65   2 
 14 Wayne Carey               FR Worcester St         5:30.22    5:22.16   2 
 15 Brendan Coffey            FR Trinity              5:25.05    5:24.83   2 
 16 Joseph Hamilton           FR Umass Dartmo         5:16.47    5:26.66   2 
 17 Peter Finucane            FR Trinity              5:36.45    5:37.35   2 
 18 Sam Kupperstein           JR Fitchburg St         5:22.60    5:38.01   2 
 19 Sha Anwar                    Umass Boston         5:45.26    5:39.99   2 
 20 Ian Poyant                SO Fitchburg St         6:05.42    6:14.96   2 
 -- Brandon DiGregorio        JR Fitchburg St         5:38.10        DNS   2 
 -- Martin Mungai             FR Umass Dartmo         4:51.98        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph Darrigo            SR Fitchburg St         4:45.32        SCR     
 -- Cameron Chase                Umass Boston         4:39.41        SCR     
 -- Joe Weston                SO Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Gallant             JR Coast Guard          8:51.11    8:52.27  
  2 Colton Atkinson           SR Coast Guard          8:52.57    8:59.15  
  3 Steve Stromski            FR Umass Dartmo         9:04.02    8:59.19  
  4 Jacob McGlumphy           JR Coast Guard          9:05.53    9:06.36  
  5 Greg Costello             FR Coast Guard          9:10.00    9:08.61  
  6 Matthew Doyle             SO Coast Guard          9:02.57    9:12.97  
  7 Patrick Brett             SR Westfield St         9:34.19    9:13.30  
  8 Joseph Darrigo            SR Fitchburg St         9:06.39    9:13.39  
  9 William Estony            SO Trinity              9:22.23    9:17.78  
 10 Owen Piatt                FR Coast Guard          9:10.00    9:19.18  
 11 Alex Kearney              SR Coast Guard          9:07.12    9:19.91  
 12 Jacob Movsessian          SO Fitchburg St         9:14.16    9:26.31  
 13 Matthew Kerst             SO Coast Guard          9:10.00    9:41.21  
 14 James Cannon                 Umass Boston         9:29.33    9:48.90  
 15 Spencer Kotys             FR Coast Guard         10:17.71   10:15.93  
 16 Jack Davis                   Umass Boston                   10:34.49  
 17 Emmanuell Vera            FR Worcester St        10:40.00   10:41.89  
 -- Tim Sheehy                SO Fitchburg St         9:48.12        DNS  
 -- Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez    FR Umass Dartmo         9:45.76        DNS  
 -- Ross Kolko                JR Coast Guard         10:00.00        SCR  
 -- Joe Weston                SO Fitchburg St        10:15.74        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Leclair           JR Westfield St        15:37.61   15:33.84  
  2 Timothy Forrest           SR Westfield St        15:39.53   15:42.12  
  3 Logan Bonner              SO Coast Guard         16:20.62   16:05.82  
  4 Joseph Roth               SO Coast Guard         16:20.81   16:10.85  
  5 Thomas Jordon             JR Coast Guard         16:25.35   16:22.18  
  6 Harper Harris             FR Coast Guard         16:23.41   16:22.46  
  7 Jacob Spera               FR Coast Guard         16:36.79   16:43.73  
  8 Peter White               FR Coast Guard         16:56.24   16:52.06  
  9 JT McMillen               FR Springfield         16:45.77   16:54.93  
 10 Kyle Hansen               JR Coast Guard         16:45.00   16:55.80  
 11 William Anderson          FR Coast Guard         16:43.87   16:58.90  
 12 Masato Terajima           FR Worcester St        16:45.00   17:15.66  
 13 Patrick Donahue           JR Worcester St        17:13.71   17:29.12  
 14 Michael Maher             FR Westfield St                   17:30.57  
 15 Christian Vera            SR Worcester St        17:00.00   17:35.41  
 16 Brandon DiGregorio        JR Fitchburg St        18:12.90   18:53.42  
 17 John Newcomb              SR Worcester St        18:20.00   19:06.33  
 -- Jacob Movsessian          SO Fitchburg St        16:19.18        DNS  
 -- Adam VanDeren             SO Coast Guard         16:25.00        DNS  
 -- Ryan Vermette             SO Springfield         16:42.20        DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Jibril-Barnes        FR Coast Guard             8.63       8.69q  1 
  2 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan                8.92       8.88q  1 
  3 Abdulrazak Frederick      SO Worcester St            8.84       9.05q  2 
  4 Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St            8.76       9.07q  2 
  5 Charles Bray              FR Worcester St            9.00       9.09q  1 
  6 Xavier Hill               SR Umass Boston            9.18       9.29q  2 
  7 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard             9.04      J9.29q  2  +0.002
  8 Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston            9.19       9.32q  1 
  9 Geoffrey Delorie          SO Coast Guard             9.75       9.61   1 
 10 Zack Buckland             SO Fitchburg St            9.54       9.65   2 
 11 Brandon Blackburn         FR Westfield St            9.92       9.76   2 
 12 Shane Clark               FR Westfield St            9.91       9.78   1 
 13 Dariel Carrasco           SO Worcester St            9.70       9.79   2 
 14 Nate Robarge              SO Westfield St            9.36       9.81   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Jibril-Barnes        FR Coast Guard             8.69       8.60  
  2 Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan                8.88       8.78  
  3 Abdulrazak Frederick      SO Worcester St            9.05       8.86  
  4 Andre Luciano             SO Worcester St            9.07       8.98  
  5 Charles Bray              FR Worcester St            9.09       9.03  
  6 Edward Carroll            JR Coast Guard             9.29       9.14  
  7 Xavier Hill               SR Umass Boston            9.29       9.20  
  8 Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston            9.32      J9.20   +0.003
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:24.00    3:31.62   2 
     1) Josiah Davis SO                 2) James Duren FR                 
     3) Miguel Moroles JR               4) Sydney Johnson SR              
     5) Daniel Taglianetti SO           6) Nicholas Frystak SR            
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                              3:30.00    3:40.28   1 
     1) Travis Dolcine JR               2) Bruno Pires SO                 
     3) Jason Karakaedos SR             4) George Papoulis JR             
     5) Tim Chase SO                    6)                                
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                3:46.91    3:44.20   2 
     1) Mik Masterson FR                2) Max Charles SO                 
     3) Ryan Carter SR                  4) Asante Monteiro SO             
  4 Coast Guard  'C'                                  3:30.31    3:47.82   1 
     1) Owen Piatt FR                   2) Matthew Kerst SO               
     3) Greg Costello FR                4) Adam VanDeren SO               
     5) William Anderson FR             6) Joseph Roth SO                 
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:30.50    3:48.00   2 
     1) Joshua Brockman SO              2) Kyle Whalen JR                 
     3) Evan Vasconcellos FR            4) Corey Moss SO                  
     5) Travis Dolcine JR               6) Jason Karakaedos SR            
  6 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:30.31    3:51.39   1 
     1) Matthew Perlich SR              2) Daniel Taglianetti SO          
     3) Nicholas Frystak SR             4) Sydney Johnson SR              
     5) Jeffrey Meyer FR                6)                                
 -- Worcester State  'A'                              3:34.56        DNS   2 
     1) Andre Luciano SO                2) Abdulrazak Frederick SO        
     3) Connor Ashe FR                  4) Edward Boamah JR               
     5) Nolan Forbes FR                 6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                              8:53.55    8:43.89  
     1) Patrick Carleton FR             2) Andrew Fottler FR              
     3) Colin Brennan FR                4) Joseph Grider SR               
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                           8:54.22  
     1) Ryan Stopka JR                  2) Nick Sachetta FR               
     3) Austin Landress SR              4) Joseph Darrigo SR              
 -- Worcester State  'B'                              8:53.55        DNS  
     1) Ben Ratick FR                   2) Brian King FR                  
     3) Richard Custodio JR             4) Robert Doig FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joao Baptista             SR Umass Dartmo           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Andrew Dearborn           FR Wesleyan               1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin Landress           SR Fitchburg St                      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Noah Olsen                FR Wesleyan               1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Prosper Lubega               Umass Boston           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zack Buckland             SO Fitchburg St                     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon Blackburn         FR Westfield St           1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Geoffrey Delorie          SO Coast Guard            1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 William Canty             JR Westfield St           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Nathan Schofer            FR Springfield            1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Tim Chase                 SO Umass Dartmo           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilkenson Pierre          SO Fitchburg St                         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Nichols-Hogan     FR Worcester St           1.55m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Stalters          SR Fitchburg St                         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Christian McWhinnie-Arms  SO Fitchburg St           1.95m        DNS            
 -- Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston                        DNS            
 -- Jaquan Mitchell           FR Westfield St                        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott Page                JR Worcester St           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 William Canty             JR Westfield St           3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brandon de la Fuente      FR Coast Guard            3.95m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Riley Moore               JR Westfield St           3.95m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jason Cho                 JR Coast Guard            3.35m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Gordon Perrett            SO Central CT State                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cameron Stalters          SR Fitchburg St                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO 
  8 Shane Clark               FR Westfield St           3.20m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Charles Bray              FR Worcester St           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Craig Starkey             FR Central CT State                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Vail Cote                 JR Westfield St           2.75m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Ian Merry                 SO Worcester St                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 
       XO 
 13 Michael Zarra             JR Trinity                3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jeremy Hopwood            SR Central CT State                     NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hoang Vo                  SO Worcester St           3.70m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan               4.55m        DNS            
 -- Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston           3.20m        DNS            
 -- Michael Frick             SR Coast Guard            4.60m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Taylor               FR Coast Guard            3.35m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield            6.60m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.07m  6.24m  6.14m  FOUL  6.45m  PASS
  2 Noah Olsen                FR Wesleyan               6.23m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.94m  6.09m  6.36m  5.21m  6.39m  6.35m
  3 William Canty             JR Westfield St           6.27m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.81m  FOUL  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Abel Ngala II             FR Trinity                6.49m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.28m  6.33m  PASS  6.31m  PASS  PASS
  5 Xavier Hill               SR Umass Boston           6.03m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.87m  6.07m  6.08m  6.07m  6.08m  6.19m
  6 Joao Baptista             SR Umass Dartmo           6.45m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.08m  5.90m  5.84m  PASS  PASS
  7 Logan Mitchell            SR Umass Boston           6.34m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m
  8 Kyle Haley                FR Worcester St           5.59m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.82m  5.45m  5.92m  5.87m  FOUL
  9 Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield St           6.30m     J5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.74m  5.84m  FOUL  5.13m  5.06m
 10 Prosper Lubega               Umass Boston           5.80m     J5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.75m  5.92m  5.76m           
 11 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St           6.16m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.60m  5.90m  5.79m         
 12 Jake Slack                FR Umass Dartmo           5.73m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m          
 13 Alexander Rachmaciej      SR Springfield            5.21m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.15m  4.48m          
 14 Wilkenson Pierre          SO Fitchburg St           5.56m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.48m           
 15 Nelson Boateng            FR Worcester St                      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Michael Butten            SO Worcester St           5.67m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.08m  5.28m  5.21m           
 17 Patrick Vossmer           FR Worcester St           4.46m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.39m           
 -- Nick Carulli              FR Wesleyan               6.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brandon McNeil            FR Fitchburg St           6.30m        DNS            
 -- Cody Soderlund            FR Fitchburg St           5.65m        DNS            
 -- Christopher Fleurima         Umass Boston           5.77m        DNS            
 -- Dante Curry               SR Springfield            5.81m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkenson Pierre          SO Fitchburg St          12.02m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.38m  12.35m  12.25m  12.05m  12.50m  12.86m
  2 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St          12.75m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m
  3 Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield St          13.36m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.63m  12.61m  FOUL  12.57m  11.77m  12.64m
  4 Zack Buckland             SO Fitchburg St          11.93m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.08m  12.04m  12.60m  12.07m  12.63m  12.57m
  5 Abel Ngala II             FR Trinity               11.95m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.92m  12.49m  12.18m  12.00m  12.06m  12.56m
  6 Kyle Haley                FR Worcester St          11.41m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL  11.63m  12.00m  11.88m
  7 Nate Robarge              SO Westfield St          12.21m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.85m  11.79m  11.82m  11.88m  11.66m  11.92m
  8 Shane Clark               FR Westfield St          11.86m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.50m  FOUL  11.65m  11.62m  FOUL
  9 Jake Slack                FR Umass Dartmo                     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m  11.10m  10.92m  10.44m
 -- Brandon McNeil            FR Fitchburg St          12.44m        DNS            
 -- Xavier Hill               SR Umass Boston          12.70m        DNS            
 -- Christian McWhinnie-Arms  SO Fitchburg St          12.81m        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Lopez              FR Westfield St          11.28m        DNS            
 -- Logan Mitchell            SR Umass Boston          12.93m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester St          15.05m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.90m  14.20m  14.89m  15.32m
  2 Elmer Acuna               JR Worcester St          14.86m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.38m  14.24m  14.69m  14.93m  14.82m  FOUL
  3 Kaiden Swainamer          FR Umass Dartmo          14.46m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.24m  13.88m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  13.95m
  4 Andrew Swallow            FR Umass Dartmo          14.29m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  13.12m  13.35m  13.66m  FOUL
  5 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester St          13.00m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.13m  12.90m  12.95m  12.67m  12.52m  FOUL
  6 Dariel Canela             FR Worcester St          13.03m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  12.35m
  7 Dante Roberts             JR Coast Guard           12.03m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.55m  11.96m  FOUL  11.18m  11.48m  12.03m
  8 Daniel Stevenson          SO Springfield           13.11m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  11.84m  11.33m  11.62m
  9 Samir Perez               FR Umass Dartmo          11.80m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.51m  10.62m  10.56m  11.06m   
 10 John Buchert              FR Coast Guard           12.27m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      9.96m  11.38m  11.48m           
 11 Mayse Dias                JR Umass Dartmo          12.12m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m           
 12 Julian Collins               Umass Boston          11.03m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.15m  11.33m  11.28m           
 13 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard           11.57m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.23m  FOUL           
 14 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              11.70m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.02m  9.44m  11.19m           
 15 Jordan Yriarte            SO Coast Guard           11.36m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.48m  11.09m  10.17m           
 16 Timothy Croteau           SR Westfield St          10.03m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.37m  FOUL           
 17 Justin Jezuit             SR Coast Guard           10.82m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.03m  10.37m  10.52m           
 18 Geoffrey Delorie          SO Coast Guard            9.94m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.18m  10.10m           
 19 Paul Sousa                FR Umass Dartmo          11.42m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.79m  10.15m  10.46m           
 20 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan               9.82m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.71m  9.93m  10.09m           
 21 Bryce Cleveland           FR Worcester St          10.92m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.67m  8.92m           
 22 Luke Freehoff             JR Fitchburg St          10.92m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.47m  9.41m  9.83m           
 23 Scott Phillips            SR Westfield St           9.58m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.86m  8.72m           
 24 Justin Yue                   Umass Boston           7.90m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.44m  8.66m  8.66m           
 25 Justin Stewart            SR Fitchburg St           8.34m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.33m  7.93m           
 -- Kyle Kublbeck             JR Springfield           12.25m        DNS            
 -- Jacey Kretas              FR Umass Boston          10.18m        DNS            
 -- Cameron Stalters          SR Fitchburg St          11.81m        DNS            
 -- Jaquan Mitchell           FR Westfield St                        DNS            
 -- Brendan Courtney          SR Fitchburg St          12.80m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Vieira             SR Worcester St          18.32m     18.10m   59-04.75 
      16.96m  18.10m  18.05m  FOUL  FOUL  16.73m
  2 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard           18.36m     17.77m   58-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  17.33m  FOUL  17.77m
  3 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester St          17.07m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.85m  16.13m  FOUL  15.79m  16.51m  16.66m
  4 Timothy Croteau           SR Westfield St          14.17m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.58m  14.77m  14.86m  FOUL  13.63m  14.64m
  5 Julian Collins               Umass Boston          14.31m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.69m  FOUL  13.25m  14.26m  14.50m  14.74m
  6 Kevin Oleskewicz          SR Trinity               14.18m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      12.87m  13.86m  14.31m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Olaniyi Adebayo           SR Wesleyan              12.73m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.07m  12.58m  13.93m  12.72m  12.43m  12.62m
  8 Justin Jezuit             SR Coast Guard           14.33m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m
  9 Dariel Canela             FR Worcester St          14.01m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.18m  13.50m  13.08m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daniel Stevenson          SO Springfield           14.02m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.20m  12.80m  13.47m           
 11 Elmer Acuna               JR Worcester St          13.64m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.44m           
 12 John Buchert              FR Coast Guard           12.68m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  11.18m  12.84m           
 13 Myles Walsh               SR Trinity               13.65m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  11.94m  11.85m           
 14 Andrew Swallow            FR Umass Dartmo          12.85m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.11m  12.61m  FOUL           
 15 Dante Roberts             JR Coast Guard           12.28m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.25m  12.06m  11.91m           
 16 Kaiden Swainamer          FR Umass Dartmo          12.32m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  10.60m           
 17 Connell Oberman           FR Wesleyan              10.87m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  10.45m  10.24m           
 18 Samir Perez               FR Umass Dartmo          10.54m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.99m           
 19 Mayse Dias                JR Umass Dartmo           9.69m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  10.57m            
 20 Paul Sousa                FR Umass Dartmo          12.36m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 21 Bryce Cleveland           FR Worcester St          10.12m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.83m  9.36m  FOUL           
 22 Scott Phillips            SR Westfield St           8.75m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.86m  9.02m  8.74m           
 23 Luke Freehoff             JR Fitchburg St           9.38m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.69m  8.70m  FOUL           
 24 Justin Stewart            SR Fitchburg St           7.93m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  7.78m           
 25 Gunner Smith              FR Coast Guard            7.08m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.00m  5.67m           
 26 Justin Yue                   Umass Boston                      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.51m           
 -- Brendan Courtney          SR Fitchburg St          11.83m        DNS