Wesleyan University Invitational

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.
05 Feb 17: Modification of men's 3000m, section 2



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/05/17 05:16 PM
                  Wesleyan University Invitational - 02/04/17                  
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayo O'Uhuru               FR Franklin Pie            8.00       8.08q  7 
  2 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater             8.17       8.19q  2 
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                 8.03       8.28q  6 
  4 Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St            8.16       8.35q  3 
  5 Katie Lazur               FR Trinity                 8.31       8.37q  1 
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St            8.43       8.38q  6 
  7 Keyanna Miller            SR Medgar Evers            8.18       8.39q  1 
  8 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St            8.45       8.42q  7 
  9 Lauren Waters             FR Worcester St                       8.49   4 
  9 Abigail MacGregor         FR Worcester St            8.48       8.49   1 
 11 Anna Buford               FR Amherst                 8.47       8.50   5 
 12 Madeline McNamara         SO Bridgewater             8.14       8.52   4 
 13 Minerva Veeer-Bobea       FR Mount Holyok            8.32       8.54   2 
 14 Katherine Hom             SO Amherst                 8.47       8.55   4 
 14 Kacie Carvalho            FR Bridgewater             8.48       8.55   1 
 16 Samantha Toscano          SR Franklin Pie            8.72       8.56   7 
 17 Mellyn Costello           SR Emmanuel (Ma            8.48       8.57   3 
 18 Molly McNamara            SO Bridgewater             8.40       8.58   3 
 19 Jenna Murray              SO Westfield St            8.48       8.60   2 
 20 Meaghan Luongo            SO Bridgewater             8.45       8.65   7 
 21 Alexandra Bieling         SO Trinity                 8.42       8.66   5 
 22 Emma England              FR Trinity                 8.64       8.69   2 
 23 Rashel Anderson           SO Medgar Evers            8.64       8.70   3 
 24 Carnasia McKelvey         FR Medgar Evers            8.65       8.75   4 
 25 Aliece Goodman               Smith Colleg            8.45       8.78   6 
 26 Alexandria Miller         JR Usmma                   8.86       8.79   3 
 26 Katherine Bullock         FR Trinity                 8.71       8.79   7 
 28 Elizabeth Charity         FR Worcester St            8.65       8.83   5 
 29 Devon Feuer               FR Wesleyan                8.85       8.86   4 
 29 Christarsha Young-LeMar   JR Worcester St            8.88       8.86   2 
 31 Angelia Cirigliano        JR Mount Saint             8.73       8.95   6 
 32 Shannon Coffey            SR Franklin Pie                       9.04   2 
 33 Kenisha Brannon           FR Franklin Pie            9.04       9.11   3 
 34 Tess Holland              JR Wesleyan                8.80       9.12   5 
 34 Sarah Mount               FR Wesleyan                           9.12   3 
 36 Grace Abrokwah            FR Mount Saint             9.80       9.13   6 
 37 Morgan Usen               FR Wesleyan                9.10       9.18   4 
 38 Kristen Maddock           SR Mount Saint             8.97       9.19   1 
 39 Taylor O'Brien            FR Mount Saint             9.01       9.25   2 
 40 Katherine Zombik          SR Emmanuel (Ma            9.26       9.32   6 
 41 Hannah Shawver            JR Franklin Pie            8.91       9.34   1 
 42 Victoria Laiso            SO Mount Saint                        9.36   1 
 43 Aliyah Sahqani            JR Mount Holyok            9.31       9.39   7 
 44 Delia Rhodes              SO Worcester St            9.19       9.42   5 
 45 Lillian Walsh             JR Smith Colleg            8.70       9.78   6 
 46 Jennylie Cherubin         FR Hunter                             9.94   4 
 47 Miyanna Vernon            FR Mount Saint             9.33      10.00   7 
 48 Sophie Desnoyers          SO Mount Holyok           10.31      10.49   5 
 49 Tahmin Ullah              SR Hunter                            10.79   2 
 50 Shailon Pinder            JR Hunter                            11.06   3 
 -- Stephanie Lucano          FR Hunter                              DNF   1 
 -- Ariana Alvarado           FR Franklin Pie            8.08        DNS   5 
 -- Kalifa Roberts            SR Medgar Evers            8.40        DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayo O'Uhuru               FR Franklin Pie            8.08       7.94  
  2 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater             8.19       8.17  
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                 8.28       8.26  
  4 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St            8.42       8.30  
  5 Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St            8.35       8.46  
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St            8.38       8.47  
 -- Keyanna Miller            SR Medgar Evers            8.39        DNS  
 -- Katie Lazur               FR Trinity                 8.37        DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SO Wesleyan               26.25      26.58   1 
  2 Keyanna Miller            SR Medgar Evers           26.21      26.82   1 
  3 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                26.45      26.95   1 
  4 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SO Wesleyan               27.50      27.15   3 
  5 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St           27.15      27.45   2 
  6 Minerva Veeer-Bobea       FR Mount Holyok           28.04      27.52   4 
  7 Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                27.58      27.53   3 
  8 Anna Beck                 FR Coast Guard            26.95      27.57   2 
  9 Kiana Herold              SR Amherst                28.20      27.83   5 
 10 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St           28.21      27.88   5 
 11 Molly McNamara            SO Bridgewater            27.45      28.17   3 
 12 Abigail MacGregor         FR Worcester St           28.53      28.21   6 
 13 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard            27.07      28.28   2 
 14 Katherine Hom             SO Amherst                27.80      28.32   3 
 15 Anna Buford               FR Amherst                28.80      28.33   8 
 16 Julia Asin                SO Amherst                26.83      28.35   1 
 17 Madeline Colwell          FR Coast Guard            28.75      28.52   7 
 18 Lauren Waters             FR Worcester St           28.74      28.54   7 
 19 Alexandria Miller         JR Usmma                  28.35      28.55   6 
 19 Isabel Park               FR Amherst                28.55      28.55   6 
 21 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St           28.58      28.56   6 
 22 Kianna Brown              SO Hunter                 28.93      28.59   9 
 23 Alexandra Bieling         SO Trinity                27.70      28.72   3 
 24 Carnasia McKelvey         FR Medgar Evers           28.69      28.74   7 
 25 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                27.17      28.78   2 
 25 Alexa Vandermeer          FR Usmma                  28.67      28.78   7 
 27 Elizabeth Charity         FR Worcester St           28.48      28.79   6 
 28 Natalie Knight            FR Bridgewater            28.95      28.90   9 
 29 Aviana Kleine             SO Smith Colleg           27.80      28.96   4 
 30 Emma England              FR Trinity                28.88      29.04   8 
 31 Brenda Thomas             FR Worcester St           29.41      29.06  11 
 32 Kacie Carvalho            FR Bridgewater            28.18      29.09   4 
 33 Devon Roy                 FR Bridgewater            29.03      29.16  10 
 34 Allison Lenox             FR CC Rhode Isl           28.85      29.17   8 
 35 Danielle Griffin          JR Amherst                28.96      29.26   9 
 36 Molly Day                 SO Smith Colleg                      29.37  14 
 37 Aliece Goodman               Smith Colleg           27.14      29.43  14 
 38 Cassandra Naranjo         SO Smith Colleg           29.00      29.51   9 
 39 Kim Du                    JR Smith Colleg           29.27      29.74  11 
 40 Morgan Hallow             SO Trinity                29.00      29.79  10 
 41 Tess Holland              JR Wesleyan               27.95      30.00   4 
 42 Lexi Stern                SO Amherst                30.25      30.14  12 
 43 Christarsha Young-LeMar   JR Worcester St           29.54      30.15  11 
 44 Jenna Murray              SO Westfield St           29.17      30.34  10 
 45 Angelia Cirigliano        JR Mount Saint            28.62      30.59   7 
 46 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                28.32      30.83   5 
 47 Taylor O'Brien            FR Mount Saint            29.68      30.84  14 
 48 Victoria Anderson         FR CC Rhode Isl           31.53      30.89  13 
 49 Ibukun Fagbamigbe         FR Medgar Evers           31.47      31.06  12 
 50 Kenisha Brannon           FR Franklin Pie           31.21      31.19  12 
 51 Stephanie Kwong           FR Hunter                 29.00      31.31   9 
 52 Grace Abrokwah            FR Mount Saint            31.10      31.67  12 
 53 Lillian Walsh             JR Smith Colleg           32.45      32.41  13 
 54 Victoria Laiso            SO Mount Saint            29.82      32.61  12 
 55 Jennylie Cherubin         FR Hunter                            34.54  14 
 56 Shailon Pinder            JR Hunter                            37.61  14 
 -- Sarah Cummings            SR Coast Guard            28.31        DNS   5 
 -- Francesca Royal           SO Hunter                 28.29        DNS   5 
 -- Rachel Stier              FR Worcester St           28.18        DNS   4 
 -- Arianna Mordy             FR Amherst                29.13        DNS  10 
 -- Sarah Whelan              SR Amherst                29.00        DNS  10 
 -- Ashley Palmer             SO Bridgewater            28.75        DNS   8 
 -- Caroline Ferguson-Dryden  FR Amherst                29.54        DNS  11 
 -- Sciancia Metelus          SR Medgar Evers           25.90        DNS   1 
 -- O'Garro Jeffanie          JR Medgar Evers           28.78        DNS   8 
 -- Miyanna Vernon            FR Mount Saint            31.68        DNS  13 
 -- Oba Yaa Anin-Yeboah       FR Mount Holyok           29.91        SCR     
 -- Charleen Theroux          FR Mount Holyok           27.50        SCR     
 -- Valdemira Fernandes       SO Westfield St           26.71        SCR     
 -- Micaela Fraccalossi       SR Emmanuel (Ma           27.57        SCR     
 -- Sarah Mount               FR Wesleyan               30.25        SCR     
 -- Donari Yahzid             SO Mount Holyok           28.64        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SO Wesleyan               58.20      58.38   1 
  2 Tess Miller               FR Bridgewater          1:00.15      59.64   2 
  3 Jayci Andrews             SO Bridgewater            58.00      59.66   1 
  4 Keyanna Miller            SR Medgar Evers           58.41    1:00.06   1 
  5 Anna Beck                 FR Coast Guard          1:00.10    1:00.15   2 
  6 Alexandra Dibrindisi      SO Wesleyan               59.95    1:00.24   1 
  7 Julia Asin                SO Amherst                59.24    1:02.15   1 
  8 Sarah Cummings            SR Coast Guard          1:01.87    1:02.45   2 
  9 Rachel Stier              FR Worcester St         1:01.50    1:02.81   2 
 10 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard          1:04.61    1:03.33   3 
 11 Katie Lazur               FR Trinity              1:02.82    1:03.54   3 
 12 Alexa Vandermeer          FR Usmma                1:04.20    1:03.84   3 
 13 Hannah Neufield           FR Trinity              1:05.06    1:05.28   4 
 13 Brenda Thomas             FR Worcester St         1:05.48    1:05.28   4 
 15 Molly Yuan                SO Coast Guard          1:05.71    1:05.88   4 
 16 Kianna Brown              SO Hunter               1:07.43    1:06.04   5 
 17 Devon Roy                 FR Bridgewater          1:06.14    1:06.41   5 
 18 Elena Brown               FR Trinity              1:08.47    1:08.03   6 
 19 Lexi Stern                SO Amherst              1:07.80    1:08.52   5 
 20 Morgan McKeown            FR Trinity              1:07.98    1:09.21   5 
 21 Abigail Ferrara           FR Coast Guard          1:09.73    1:09.71   6 
 22 Kelsey Seabold            SO Westfield St         1:05.77    1:10.67   4 
 23 Kathrine Paltz            JR Westfield St         1:09.65    1:11.03   6 
 24 Rashel Anderson           SO Medgar Evers         1:06.01    1:12.20   4 
 25 Kayla Taylor              FR Mount Holyok         1:11.20    1:13.09   6 
 26 Basma Garif               SO Hunter                          1:21.25   7 
 27 Stephanie Lucano          FR Hunter                          1:22.79   7 
 28 Annaliese Gayle           FR Hunter                          1:28.63   7 
 -- Molly Ryan                JR Trinity              1:06.78        DNS   5 
 -- Sarah Whelan              SR Amherst              1:04.50        DNS   3 
 -- Arianna Mordy             FR Amherst              1:04.93        DNS   3 
 -- Aliyah Sahqani            JR Mount Holyok         1:17.70        DNS   6 
 -- Amanda Lane               SR Bridgewater          1:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- O'Garro Jeffanie          JR Medgar Evers         1:11.31        SCR     
 -- Francesca Royal           SO Hunter               1:10.41        SCR     
 -- Molly Carleton            SO Amherst              1:05.36        SCR     
 -- Saarah Omar               FR Mount Holyok         1:19.22        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adora Lawrence            FR Coast Guard          1:42.31    1:42.15   1 
  2 Danielle Griffin          JR Amherst              1:45.41    1:44.93   2 
  3 Kassidy Campbell          SO Bridgewater          1:45.45    1:45.59   2 
  4 Allison Lenox             FR CC Rhode Isl         1:42.00    1:45.64   1 
  5 Jordyn Gonsor             FR Emmanuel (Ma         1:44.00    1:46.11   1 
  6 Amelia Stapleton          SO Smith Colleg         1:44.50    1:47.07   2 
  7 Danielle Crawford         SR Franklin Pie         1:47.24    1:47.08   2 
  8 Nicole Varca              JR Emmanuel (Ma         1:43.98    1:47.35   1 
  9 Alexandra Cobb            JR Coast Guard          1:48.88    1:47.97   2 
 10 Lindsey Wassung           SO Westfield St         1:50.12    1:48.87   3 
 11 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater          1:50.89    1:50.65   3 
 12 Isabel Balcezak           SO Amherst              1:50.00    1:52.56   3 
 13 Sophia Tucker             FR Usmma                1:43.00    1:52.85   1 
 13 Kayla Corcoran            JR Worcester St         1:51.03    1:52.85   3 
 15 Holly Lindoe              SR Franklin Pie         1:54.03    1:53.51   5 
 16 Jessica Haywood           FR Bridgewater          1:53.61    1:53.71   4 
 17 Rachel Lauzon             JR Worcester St         1:53.33    1:53.89   4 
 18 Kelsey Ramirez            FR Usmma                1:51.71    1:54.81   4 
 19 Emma Tolerton             SR Mount Holyok                    1:55.70   5 
 20 Kaylee Kilbert            JR Usmma                1:51.57    1:56.77   3 
 21 Caitlin Lynch             FR Mount Holyok                    2:01.76   5 
 -- Abigail Ferrara           FR Coast Guard          1:59.19        SCR     
 -- Molly Yuan                SO Coast Guard          1:52.09        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Barnes               SO Trinity              2:14.57    2:18.23   1 
  2 Morgan Garrett            SO Coast Guard          2:25.17    2:26.22   1 
  3 Frances Duncan            FR Smith Colleg         2:21.00    2:27.10   1 
  4 Nikita Rajgopal           SR Wesleyan             2:26.10    2:27.22   1 
  5 Sylvia Frank              FR Amherst              2:24.00    2:28.15   1 
  6 Isabella Reilly           SO Wesleyan             2:25.10    2:29.16   1 
  7 Sabrina Rizzo             SR Bridgewater          2:23.32    2:31.27   1 
  8 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     JR Westfield St         2:29.49    2:31.36   1 
  9 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard          2:42.15    2:33.04   2 
 10 Jenny Mazzella            FR Amherst              2:28.00    2:34.58   1 
 11 Courtney Guay             FR Worcester St         2:32.86    2:36.92   2 
 12 Natalia Kreciglowa        JR Smith Colleg         2:35.70    2:37.50   2 
 13 Corrin Moss               SO Mount Holyok         2:38.93    2:40.69   2 
 14 Reilly Boyle              SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:29.14    2:41.27   1 
 15 Rasheedah Ryhmer          JR Medgar Evers         2:41.50    2:42.93   2 
 16 Mary Zehnder              SR Usmma                2:42.75    2:43.48   2 
 17 Alexandra Gorrill         FR Emmanuel (Ma         2:42.33    2:44.53   2 
 18 Maureesha Stewart         FR Medgar Evers         2:40.00    2:46.83   2 
 19 Megan Bachand             SO Worcester St         2:47.82    2:47.43   3 
 20 Autumn Brown              JR Westfield St         2:24.00    2:47.60   1 
 21 Zoe Colasacco             FR Hunter               2:38.00    2:48.12   2 
 22 Ambrosia Romo             FR Usmma                2:51.34    2:48.14   3 
 23 Trisha Cheever            FR Worcester St         2:48.67    2:48.30   3 
 24 Bethany McMeekin          JR Westfield St         2:42.01    2:48.84   2 
 25 Michelle Serrano          FR Mount Holyok                    2:49.64   3 
 26 Annie Pascucci            FR Amherst              2:52.61    2:53.59   3 
 27 Melissa Rueda             FR Hunter                          2:54.88   3 
 28 Julia Criscione           JR Mount Holyok         2:51.72    2:58.81   3 
 29 Angela Brocco             SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:52.06    3:03.58   3 
 30 Molly Mulcahy             SO Westfield St         3:11.18    3:15.13   3 
 -- Olivia Pappalardo         SO Westfield St         2:44.72        DNS   3 
 -- Chloe Christian           SO Medgar Evers         2:48.90        DNS   3 
 -- Morgan Sullivan           JR Trinity              2:22.72        DNS   1 
 -- Caitlyn Collins           FR Worcester St         3:02.77        DNS   3 
 -- Christina Scartelli       SO Amherst              2:28.00        SCR     
 -- Abigail Morales           FR Medgar Evers         3:00.40        SCR     
 -- Robin Marshall            FR Hunter               2:38.00        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonie Rauls              JR Amherst              3:03.00    3:07.26   1 
  2 Kristyn Grattan           JR Bridgewater          3:03.00    3:08.19   1 
  3 Kristin Ratliff           FR Amherst              3:08.00    3:10.57   1 
  4 Cat Lowdon                SR Amherst              3:08.00    3:11.52   1 
  5 Lela Walter               SO Amherst              3:06.00    3:12.72   1 
  6 Bianca Rey                SO Hunter               3:14.63    3:14.28   1 
  7 Sophie Long               SR Trinity              3:12.81    3:14.89   1 
  8 Olivia Suski              FR Coast Guard          3:14.15    3:15.00   1 
  9 Lauren Izabel             SO Westfield St         3:18.52    3:15.14   1 
 10 Adele Loomis              JR Amherst              3:20.00    3:19.01   1 
 11 Nina Ragle                SO Coast Guard          3:14.51    3:22.51   1 
 12 Julia Cormier             FR Franklin Pie         3:10.00    3:23.93   1 
 13 Natalie Davies            JR Franklin Pie         3:14.94    3:24.54   1 
 14 Hannah Gershone           JR Mount Holyok         3:37.69    3:30.22   2 
 15 Mia Barnes                JR Mount Holyok         3:26.46    3:33.40   2 
 16 Caitlyn Leary             SO Franklin Pie         3:24.20    3:33.78   1 
 17 Jackie Caffarelli         FR Westfield St         3:39.63    3:34.06   2 
 18 Shaylyn Harrington        FR Franklin Pie                    3:36.97   2 
 19 Jessica Kotfila           JR Smith Colleg         3:35.00    3:37.34   2 
 20 Emma Raney                FR Mount Holyok         3:42.08    3:37.43   2 
 21 Alyssa DeGuzman           FR Usmma                           3:39.05   2 
 22 Megan Foley               FR Worcester St         3:38.07    3:39.75   2 
 23 Katie Fitzgerald          JR Westfield St         3:37.33    3:40.33   2 
 24 Erin Connolly             FR Westfield St         3:40.63    3:41.77   2 
 25 Kathrine Leahy            JR Westfield St         3:29.30    3:41.95   2 
 26 Julianne Bernazani        SO Worcester St         3:41.27    3:46.89   2 
 27 Kendra Wynn               FR Worcester St                    3:54.48   2 
 28 Emily Dickson             FR Worcester St                    4:03.58   2 
 -- Vera Pertsovskaya         JR Hunter               3:14.66        DNS   1 
 -- Diamond Umunna            FR Mount Saint          3:37.28        SCR     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savanna Gornisiewicz      SR Amherst              5:10.00    5:16.00   3 
  2 Katherine Treanor         FR Amherst              5:10.00    5:17.61   3 
  3 Caroline Sullivan         SO Trinity              5:26.44    5:18.96   3 
  4 Julia Mitchell            SO Wesleyan             5:13.75    5:25.47   3 
  5 Sophie Currin             SR Amherst              5:35.00    5:36.32   3 
  6 Hannah Ells               SO Trinity              5:44.03    5:40.61   3 
  7 Sara Curtis               JR Trinity              5:48.37    5:41.52   2 
  8 Lauren Izabel             SO Westfield St         5:45.89    5:41.67   2 
  9 Kara Penney               SO Westfield St         5:47.18    5:41.91   2 
 10 Katie Quarles Stephens    SR Smith Colleg         5:25.00    5:42.70   3 
 11 Mia Barnes                JR Mount Holyok         5:41.36    5:46.02   3 
 12 Elisabeth Olson           FR Worcester St         5:40.98    5:47.19   3 
 13 Andrea Noland             FR Westfield St         5:52.38    5:47.61   2 
 14 Mimi Duncan               SO Emmanuel (Ma         5:45.63    5:48.12   2 
 15 Nicole Lanoie             SR Westfield St         5:40.38    5:48.16   3 
 16 Kirsten Carson            FR Coast Guard          5:41.17    5:48.79   3 
 17 Hannah Gershone           JR Mount Holyok         5:50.05    5:49.89   2 
 18 Corrin Moss               SO Mount Holyok         5:47.54    5:50.30   2 
 19 Mary Zehnder              SR Usmma                6:00.01    5:50.51   2 
 20 Gaby Doran                SO Amherst              5:45.00    5:51.48   3 
 21 Sarah Sutto-Plunz         SR Smith Colleg         5:45.00    5:52.61   3 
 22 Robin Marshall            FR Hunter               5:55.00    5:52.67   2 
 23 Zoe Colasacco             FR Hunter               5:55.00    5:57.59   2 
 24 Julianne Hillsamer        FR Smith Colleg         5:45.00    6:04.31   3 
 25 Katherine Holmberg        SO Emmanuel (Ma         6:01.33    6:05.03   2 
 26 Julie Carroll             FR Westfield St         5:54.40    6:05.76   2 
 27 Emma Raney                FR Mount Holyok         6:08.07    6:06.37   2 
 28 Avery Hayes               JR Trinity              6:16.67    6:06.57   1 
 29 Megan Foley               FR Worcester St         6:16.16    6:08.06   1 
 30 Katherine Cicchetti       SO Bridgewater          6:10.00    6:08.22   1 
 31 Olivia Konecni            FR Coast Guard          6:00.00    6:09.87   2 
 32 Trisha Cheever            FR Worcester St         6:14.52    6:10.05   1 
 33 Michelle Serrano          FR Mount Holyok         6:07.43    6:11.33   2 
 34 Caitlyn Collins           FR Worcester St         6:14.31    6:11.65   1 
 35 Brianna Drew              FR Franklin Pie                    6:12.67   1 
 36 Julia Criscione           JR Mount Holyok         6:16.71    6:16.15   1 
 37 Aine Higgins              FR Mount Saint          6:00.75    6:16.80   2 
 38 Julianne Bernazani        SO Worcester St         6:19.00    6:18.14   1 
 39 Kendra Wynn               FR Worcester St         6:20.21    6:18.47   1 
 40 Sydney Quirk              SR Bridgewater          6:10.00    6:19.13   1 
 41 Emily Dickson             FR Worcester St         6:24.87    6:41.48   1 
 42 Mollie Fierston           FR Trinity              6:51.81    6:42.94   1 
 43 Alexandra Bergen          FR Mount Saint          6:39.52    6:50.79   1 
 44 Chloe Christian           SO Medgar Evers                    6:54.80   1 
 45 Alicia Barry              SO Emmanuel (Ma         6:53.47    7:16.83   1 
 -- Tess Frenzel              SR Amherst              5:25.00        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonny Turnage             SR Coast Guard         10:36.57   10:36.53   1 
  2 Anita Green               SO Coast Guard         10:48.74   10:42.30   1 
  3 Briana Daley              JR Trinity             10:43.37   10:50.47   1 
  4 Grace Harrison            FR Trinity             11:18.36   11:01.18   1 
  5 Samantha Feenstra         FR Trinity             11:09.29   11:08.29   1 
  6 Justine Murdocca          JR Worcester St        11:30.32   11:23.23   1 
  7 Emily Guyon               SO Bridgewater         11:24.53   11:28.25   1 
  8 Rebecca Zylak             FR Franklin Pie        11:54.43   11:33.27   2 
  9 Lauren Fitzgerald         SO Westfield St        11:42.32   11:34.45   2 
 10 Chloe Benoist             SR Coast Guard         11:35.00   11:35.70   2 
 11 Jane Provost              SO Trinity             12:01.89   11:47.24   2 
 12 Kathryn McHenry           SR Amherst             11:30.00   11:49.20   1 
 13 Laura DelleChiaie         SO Worcester St        11:26.25   11:50.64   1 
 14 Molly Lewis               SO Westfield St        12:16.00   12:00.14   2 
 15 Angela Barton             SO Mount Saint         11:52.32   12:01.81   2 
 16 Valerie Bowman            FR Usmma               12:57.48   12:10.25   2 
 17 Maddy Scott               FR Westfield St                   12:17.12   2 
 18 Cheryl Chan               JR Hunter              12:22.51   12:59.90   2 
 19 Yvonne Chow               SR Hunter              13:43.99   13:29.71   2 
 -- Lauren Barrett            SO Trinity             10:54.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rasheedah Ryhmer          JR Medgar Evers                        DNS   2 
 -- Alyssa DeGuzman           FR Usmma               12:48.05        SCR     
 -- Emiy Leath                FR Mount Saint         13:45.00        SCR     
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vera Pertsovskaya         JR Hunter              18:50.00   19:16.58  
  2 Rachel Ducharme           SR Bridgewater         18:51.00   19:26.02  
  3 Rachel Burchill           JR Coast Guard         19:17.95   19:34.97  
  4 Emily Ducharme            SR Bridgewater         18:51.10   19:56.52  
  5 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield St        20:43.75   20:05.69  
  6 Brandee Schiller          FR Coast Guard         20:35.00   20:30.25  
  7 Jenise Madden             FR Bridgewater         20:46.90   20:33.77  
  8 Kyndall Percival          SR Coast Guard         20:40.49   20:34.72  
  9 Taylor Surrette           SR Westfield St        20:45.90   20:39.63  
 -- Diamond Umunna            FR Mount Saint         22:42.23        SCR  
 -- Julia Leask               SO Hunter              18:50.38        SCR  
 -- Clara Dahill-Baue         SR Coast Guard         20:34.44        SCR  
 -- Courtney Raifstanger      SO Mount Saint         25:56.32        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayci Andrews             SO Bridgewater             9.08       9.32q  2 
  2 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St            9.40       9.41q  1 
  3 Breigh Souliere           SR Franklin Pie            9.08       9.42q  3 
  4 Kristin Leone             JR Bridgewater             9.53       9.46q  1 
  5 Lizzie Kobelski           FR Amherst                10.00       9.86q  1 
  6 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard             9.84       9.87q  3 
  7 Kassidy Campbell          SO Bridgewater             9.76       9.91q  2 
  8 Eileen Savinelli          FR Franklin Pie            9.99      10.12q  3 
  9 Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           10.41      10.35   1 
 10 Mellyn Costello           SR Emmanuel (Ma           10.00      10.36   2 
 11 Aviana Kleine             SO Smith Colleg           10.34      10.45   3 
 12 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            10.44      10.50   1 
 13 Victoria Anderson         FR CC Rhode Isl           10.57      10.56   2 
 14 Delia Rhodes              SO Worcester St           10.61      10.62   3 
 14 Kim Du                    JR Smith Colleg           10.35      10.62   2 
 16 Katherine Zombik          SR Emmanuel (Ma           10.34      10.72   3 
 17 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma           10.77      10.74   1 
 18 Mary Sims                 FR Coast Guard            10.06      10.88   2 
 19 Michelle Gildea           SO Mount Saint            10.60      11.00   3 
 20 Stephanie Kwong           FR Hunter                 10.00      11.09   1 
 21 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater            10.98      11.32   1 
 -- Annabelle Gary            FR Amherst                10.69        DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayci Andrews             SO Bridgewater             9.32       9.30  
  2 Breigh Souliere           SR Franklin Pie            9.42       9.32  
  3 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St            9.41       9.40  
  4 Kristin Leone             JR Bridgewater             9.46       9.53  
  5 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard             9.87       9.80  
  6 Lizzie Kobelski           FR Amherst                 9.86       9.85  
  7 Kassidy Campbell          SO Bridgewater             9.91      J9.85   +0.001
  8 Eileen Savinelli          FR Franklin Pie           10.12      10.03  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:16.75  
     1) Madeline Colwell FR             2) Alexandra Cobb JR              
     3) Caroline Jenkins SO             4) Abigail Ferrara FR             
     5) Molly Yuan SO                   6)                                
  2 Medgar Evers  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:19.47  
     1) Sciancia Metelus SR             2) Keyanna Miller SR              
     3) Maureesha Stewart FR            4) Carnasia McKelvey FR           
     5) Rashel Anderson SO              6)                                
  3 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:20.61  
     1) Amelia Stapleton SO             2) Molly Day SO                   
     3) Aviana Kleine SO                4) Frances Duncan FR              
     5) Kim Du JR                       6)                                
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        4:26.87    4:22.66  
     1) Alexandria Miller JR            2) Sophia Tucker FR               
     3) Alexa Vandermeer FR             4) Anna Lewis FR                  
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              4:25.00    4:30.24  
     1) Shaylyn Harrington FR           2) Caitlyn Leary SO               
     3) Julia Cormier FR                4) Rebecca Zylak FR               
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             4:41.27    4:57.45  
     1) Angelia Cirigliano JR           2) Kristen Maddock SR             
     3) Michelle Gildea SO              4) Taylor O'Brien FR              
     5) Alexandra Bergen FR             6)                                
 -- Trinity  'A'                                      4:12.08        SCR  
     1) Anna Barnes SO                  2) Katie Lazur FR                 
     3) Katherine Marlow-Benedick FR    4) Kathareeya Tonyai SR           
     5) Hannah Neufield FR              6) Caroline Sullivan SO           
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                              3:57.55        SCR  
     1) Jayci Andrews SO                2) Tess Miller FR                 
     3) Amanda Lane SR                  4) Traci Perry SR                 
 -- Amherst  'A'                                      4:15.00        SCR  
     1) Julia Asin SO                   2) Danielle Griffin JR            
     3) Katherine Hom SO                4) Rubii Tamen SO                 
 -- Bridgewater St.  'B'                              4:15.00        SCR  
     1) Kassidy Campbell SO             2) Sabrina Rizzo SR               
     3) Kristyn Grattan JR              4) Jessica Haywood FR             
 -- Franklin Pierce  'B'                              4:15.00        SCR  
     1) Nicole Galewski JR              2) Ariana Alvarado FR             
     3) Alexa Cassara JR                4) Danielle Crawford SR           
 -- Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             4:20.69        SCR  
     1) Jordyn Gonsor FR                2) Nicole Varca JR                
     3) Reilly Boyle SO                 4) Jacquelyn Schneider FR         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:53.86  
     1) Kristin Ratliff FR              2) Sylvia Frank FR                
     3) Lela Walter SO                  4) Leonie Rauls JR                
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                 10:10.85   10:07.13  
     1) Adora Lawrence FR               2) Morgan Garrett SO              
     3) Olivia Suski FR                 4) Kirsten Carson FR              
     5) Nina Ragle SO                   6) Rachel Burchill JR             
  3 Hunter  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:17.72  
     1) Kristy Carlin JR                2) Julia Leask SO                 
     3) Bianca Rey SO                   4) Vera Pertsovskaya JR           
     5) Robin Marshall FR               6)                                
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                             10:10.00   10:34.13  
     1) Julia Cormier FR                2) Holly Lindoe SR                
     3) Natalie Davies JR               4) Danielle Crawford SR           
  5 Smith College  'A'                               11:30.00   10:35.49  
     1) Katie Quarles Stephens SR       2) Natalia Kreciglowa JR          
     3) Sarah Sutto-Plunz SR            4) Julianne Hillsamer FR          
     5) Jessica Kotfila JR              6)                                
  6 Worcester State  'A'                             10:58.60   10:57.13  
     1) Kayla Corcoran JR               2) Megan Bachand SO               
     3) Courtney Guay FR                4) Elisabeth Olson FR             
     5) Rachel Lauzon JR                6)                                
  7 Usmma  'A'                                       11:18.24   11:06.25  
     1) Mary Zehnder SR                 2) Kaylee Kilbert JR              
     3) Kelsey Ramirez FR               4) Ambrosia Romo FR               
     5) Alyssa DeGuzman FR              6)                                
 -- Mount Saint Mary  'A'                            12:10.00        SCR  
     1) Emiy Leath FR                   2) Alexandra Bergen FR            
     3) Aine Higgins FR                 4) Diamond Umunna FR              
     5) Courtney Raifstanger SO         6) Angela Barton SO               
 -- Trinity  'A'                                      9:27.25        SCR  
     1) Caroline Sullivan SO            2) Sophie Long SR                 
     3) Hannah Ells SO                  4) Sara Curtis JR                 
     5) Lauren Barrett SO               6) Avery Hayes JR                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              SR Amherst                1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cassandra Naranjo         SO Smith Colleg           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kaitlyn Siegel            FR Amherst                1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katie Maehl               SO Wesleyan               1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Iris Afantchao            FR Smith Colleg           1.48m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Amanda Lane               SR Bridgewater            1.59m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tara Peng                 FR Wesleyan               1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  9 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St           1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ashley Brooks             SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St           1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Olivia Mabbett            FR Franklin Pie           1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kelsey McDonald           FR Bridgewater            1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Natalie Knight            FR Bridgewater            1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater            1.48m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kristy Carlin             JR Hunter                 1.40m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Michaela McCarthy         SR Westfield St           1.53m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Tristan Bevans            SR Hunter                 1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 21 Morgan Hallow             SO Trinity                          J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Samantha Toscano          SR Franklin Pie           1.48m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Haluch            FR Franklin Pie                         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.42m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Skylar Gill               FR Hunter                 1.30m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Kalifa Roberts            SR Medgar Evers                        DNS            
 -- Haley Moss                FR Worcester St           1.52m        DNS            
 -- Nicole Galewski           JR Franklin Pie           1.55m        DNS            
 -- Kelsey Ramirez            FR Usmma                  1.27m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zoe Rubinstein            JR Smith Colleg           3.66m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.40 3.51 3.66 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Adams               FR Westfield St           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Casey Rothschild          FR Wesleyan               3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Colleen O'Neil            JR Wesleyan               3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tara Peng                 FR Wesleyan               2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kathrina Slater           JR Trinity                3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kristen Maddock           SR Mount Saint            2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Shannon Wallace           SR Westfield St           2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Devon Feuer               FR Wesleyan               2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO   XX 
 -- Shannon Coffey            SR Franklin Pie           2.45m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Mulcahy             SR Westfield St           2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Madeline McNamara         SO Bridgewater            2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Luongo            SO Bridgewater                          NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Eileen Savinelli          FR Franklin Pie                         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St           3.66m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Toscano          SR Franklin Pie           5.21m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  5.04m  4.97m  FOUL
  2 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           5.21m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.84m  5.03m  4.72m  4.84m  4.79m  4.92m
  3 Kristin Leone             JR Bridgewater            5.23m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.78m  4.87m  5.00m  4.92m  FOUL  4.73m
  4 Donari Yahzid             SO Mount Holyok           5.15m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.25m  4.85m  4.93m  FOUL  ND  PASS
  5 Kristina Bynum            FR Coast Guard            4.73m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.52m  4.80m  4.77m  FOUL  4.66m  FOUL
  6 Lizzie Kobelski           FR Amherst                4.61m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.73m  4.76m  FOUL  4.67m  4.71m  4.79m
  7 Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St           4.92m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.77m  4.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           4.66m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.72m  4.69m  4.42m  4.43m  4.74m  4.71m
  9 Mellyn Costello           SR Emmanuel (Ma           4.81m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.72m  FOUL  4.49m  FOUL
 10 Katherine Bullock         FR Trinity                4.70m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.49m  4.35m  4.69m         
 11 Meaghan Luongo            SO Bridgewater            4.62m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.55m  4.61m         
 12 Katie Maehl               SO Wesleyan               5.00m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.63m         
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma           4.62m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL         
 14 Emily Flaherty            SO Amherst                4.60m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.63m         
 15 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St           4.75m     J4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  FOUL         
 16 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                5.04m      4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  ND  FOUL         
 17 Charleen Theroux          FR Mount Holyok           4.97m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 18 Isabel Park               FR Amherst                4.47m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL         
 19 Jessica Cavallaro         JR Westfield St           4.62m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.15m  4.49m  ND         
 20 Kristy Carlin             JR Hunter                 4.78m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  ND  ND           
 21 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.45m           
 22 Yrenly Yuan               SO Amherst                4.58m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.41m  ND         
 23 Morgan Usen               FR Wesleyan                          4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.39m  4.36m         
 24 Kristen Maddock           SR Mount Saint            4.22m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  4.18m  ND         
 25 Natalie Sooksatan         SR Trinity                4.99m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  ND  ND         
 26 Ibukun Fagbamigbe         FR Medgar Evers                      3.53m   11-07.00 
      3.53m  FOUL  ND         
 27 Skylar Gill               FR Hunter                            3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan Garrett            SO Coast Guard                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Katherine Zombik          SR Emmanuel (Ma           4.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nicole Galewski           JR Franklin Pie           5.42m        DNS            
 -- Jayci Andrews             SO Bridgewater            5.40m        DNS            
 -- Micaela Fraccalossi       SR Emmanuel (Ma           4.71m        DNS            
 -- Kalifa Roberts            SR Medgar Evers                        DNS            
 -- O'Garro Jeffanie          JR Medgar Evers           3.02m        DNS            
 -- Aliece Goodman               Smith Colleg           4.47m        DNS            
 -- Alexandria Miller         JR Usmma                               DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abbey Asare-Bediako       JR Amherst               11.55m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.30m  PASS  11.15m  11.11m  FOUL
  2 Casey Rothschild          FR Wesleyan              11.06m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.90m  10.78m  10.48m  10.86m  10.84m
  3 Tristan Bevans            SR Hunter                10.99m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.53m  10.87m  FOUL  10.76m
  4 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St           9.95m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St          10.48m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  FOUL  10.08m  10.11m  FOUL
  6 Madison Stanley           FR Salve Regina          10.37m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.02m  10.11m  10.07m  10.20m  10.25m  10.22m
  7 Emily Flaherty            SO Amherst               10.61m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.61m  9.90m  9.85m  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity               10.32m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  ND  ND  9.36m  ND
  9 Katherine Bullock         FR Trinity                9.72m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.35m  ND  9.58m  ND  FOUL  ND
 10 Jessica Cavallaro         JR Westfield St          10.11m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Yrenly Yuan               SO Amherst               10.68m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  ND  ND         
 12 Alexandria Miller         JR Usmma                             9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.74m  ND  9.17m         
 13 Mikyala Ferrini           FR Westfield St           9.37m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND         
 14 Abigail MacGregor         FR Worcester St           9.31m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  ND  ND         
 15 Mary Sims                 FR Coast Guard            9.52m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Kaitlyn Siegel            FR Amherst               10.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Rachael Flynn             FR Westfield St          10.21m        DNS            
 -- Natalie Sooksatan         SR Trinity                9.22m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           12.86m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      10.91m  11.77m  11.68m  11.93m  12.09m  12.43m
  2 Katey Comstock            FR Franklin Pie          12.27m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.56m  10.62m  11.62m  11.57m  12.00m  11.84m
  3 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           11.17m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.18m  11.16m  11.48m  FOUL  10.97m  11.36m
  4 Kendra Covington          SO Franklin Pie          11.45m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.83m  11.36m  11.07m  10.72m  10.09m  10.27m
  5 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater           11.24m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.01m  10.60m  10.50m  10.56m
  6 Molly Dewar               FR Bridgewater           10.76m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.24m  10.39m  10.53m  10.87m  ND  FOUL
  7 Alexia Troise             JR Coast Guard           11.29m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.46m  10.20m  10.48m  FOUL  10.13m
  8 Jen Iozzi                 FR Franklin Pie          11.45m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.47m  10.60m  10.74m  10.29m  10.23m  ND
  9 Savannah Drowne           FR Franklin Pie          10.35m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.96m  10.43m  FOUL  ND  ND  10.54m
 10 Sheila O'Sullivan         SR Bridgewater           10.78m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.60m  ND  10.42m         
 11 Shante Henderson          JR Mount Holyok          10.18m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.09m  ND  10.14m         
 12 Elizabeth McCormack       SR Worcester St           9.77m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  ND  ND         
 13 Patience Turkson          SR Franklin Pie          10.06m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.61m  10.00m  ND         
 14 Ally McFadyen             FR Usmma                 10.40m    J10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  ND  ND         
 15 Julianna Devito           JR Bridgewater           10.26m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  ND  ND         
 16 Nala Watson               FR Westfield St           9.71m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  ND  ND         
 17 Brianna Young             FR Franklin Pie           9.99m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  ND  FOUL         
 18 Caroline Diemer           JR Wesleyan              10.51m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m           
 19 Carina Frontiero          FR Worcester St           9.34m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  ND  ND           
 20 Katherine Simoniello      FR Salve Regina           9.64m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Amie Knowles              FR Emmanuel (Ma           8.18m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  ND         
 22 Julia Hecking             SO Mount Holyok           9.31m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  ND  ND         
 23 Kayla Boggs               FR Hunter                 8.59m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  ND  ND         
 24 Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                8.28m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  ND  ND         
 25 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           10.11m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  ND  FOUL         
 26 Hannah Inman              FR Smith Colleg           8.82m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  FOUL  ND         
 26 Lillian Walsh             JR Smith Colleg           8.52m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  ND  FOUL         
 28 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            8.39m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.30m  8.27m  8.35m         
 29 Larisa Bogomolov          FR Trinity                9.65m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  ND         
 30 Shannon Donahue           FR Emmanuel (Ma           8.26m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.30m         
 31 Rachel Hammond            SO Coast Guard            8.96m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  ND  ND         
 31 Samantha Fasoli           JR Bridgewater            9.73m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.21m         
 33 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden  FR Amherst                8.54m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.88m         
 34 Vanessa Parmeggiani       FR Westfield St           7.28m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  ND  ND         
 35 Jordan Solseth            FR Coast Guard            7.76m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.35m  ND         
 36 Giovanna Bernal           JR Hunter                 7.35m      7.27m   23-10.25 
      FOUL  7.27m  ND         
 37 Morgan Usen               FR Wesleyan               7.82m      7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  ND  ND         
 38 Miyanna Vernon            FR Mount Saint            7.85m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  ND  ND          
 39 Julie Curtis              SR Mount Saint            8.51m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.97m  ND         
 40 Madeline Joyle            FR Westfield St           7.50m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  ND  ND         
 41 Valerie Lupi              FR Mount Saint            6.07m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  ND  ND         
 42 Charlotte Robbins         FR Trinity                           6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.82m  ND           
 43 Molly Mulcahy             SO Westfield St           6.91m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  ND  ND         
 44 Emma Tolerton             SR Mount Holyok           6.98m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  ND  ND         
 45 Temitope Afuye            SO Hunter                            5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL         
 46 Sarah Mount               FR Wesleyan               6.74m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.48m         
 -- Charlena Mackey           SR Medgar Evers          12.19m        DNS            
 -- Sydney Bennet             JR Bridgewater           13.22m        DNS            
 -- Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          10.85m        DNS            
 -- Aliyah Singleton          FR Medgar Evers           6.06m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Quinn               JR Franklin Pie          15.73m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.18m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  15.50m
  2 Gabbie Troise             JR Coast Guard           15.00m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.05m  13.63m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  14.79m
  3 Elizabeth McCormack       SR Worcester St          14.03m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.17m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  13.68m
  4 Kendra Plant              SR Franklin Pie          13.94m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.23m  14.28m  13.02m  13.75m  13.57m  14.10m
  5 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           13.94m    J14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.63m  13.25m  12.68m  13.32m  14.28m  13.62m
  6 Sheila O'Sullivan         SR Bridgewater           14.20m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.45m  14.23m  13.68m  13.60m
  7 Alexia Troise             JR Coast Guard           14.88m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  13.15m
  8 Jen Iozzi                 FR Franklin Pie          12.55m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.88m  13.16m  11.86m  12.38m  12.96m  12.74m
  9 Caroline Diemer           JR Wesleyan              11.96m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.66m  11.68m  11.38m  11.82m  FOUL  12.44m
 10 Kendra Covington          SO Franklin Pie          11.39m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  11.54m  12.25m         
 11 Meg Rouillard             JR Worcester St          12.83m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.48m  FOUL         
 12 Julianna Devito           JR Bridgewater           12.47m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.56m  11.81m  FOUL         
 13 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Worcester St          11.39m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Molly Dewar               FR Bridgewater           11.65m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.29m  FOUL         
 15 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           11.38m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Rachel Hammond            SO Coast Guard           10.96m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Ally McFadyen             FR Usmma                 11.15m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.15m         
 18 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          10.82m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 19 Savannah Drowne           FR Franklin Pie          11.28m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Jessica Baccari           JR Bridgewater           10.03m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL         
 21 Julie Curtis              SR Mount Saint           10.02m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Katey Comstock            FR Franklin Pie           9.56m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hannah Inman              FR Smith Colleg          11.72m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kelsey Seabold            SO Westfield St          10.28m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  FOUL         
 25 Julia Hecking             SO Mount Holyok          10.67m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      FOUL  8.22m  FOUL         
 26 Valerie Lupi              FR Mount Saint            8.80m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  7.16m  FOUL         
 27 Jordan Solseth            FR Coast Guard            7.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.76m  FOUL         
 28 Emma Tolerton             SR Mount Holyok           8.95m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Barros              SR Worcester St            6.99       7.13q  6 
  2 Jalil Gibson              FR Worcester St            7.09       7.16q  4 
  3 Alex Tomcho               SO Trinity                 6.99       7.18q  5 
  4 Jaris Neville             SO Franklin Pie            7.14       7.21q  2 
  4 Cory Cataldo              SR Franklin Pie            7.14       7.21q  1 
  6 Alex Goss                 SO Bridgewater             7.23       7.26q  4 
  6 Atta Boateng              JR Hunter                  7.10       7.26q  3 
  6 Richard Lee               JR Coast Guard             7.14       7.26q  1 
  9 Thomas Anderson           FR Worcester St            7.28       7.27   5 
 10 Phillip Bynum             FR Worcester St            7.25       7.31   6 
 11 Nick Murphy               FR Mount Saint             7.30       7.32   3 
 12 Nick Jacques              JR Franklin Pie            7.15       7.34   3 
 12 Manasseh Konadu           FR Worcester St            7.25       7.34   6 
 14 Gerald Leith              FR Franklin Pie            7.33       7.35   1 
 15 Charles Newman            SR Worcester St            7.24       7.36   5 
 16 Daniel Hughes             JR Trinity                 7.31       7.39   2 
 17 Guivenson Brizard         JR Bridgewater             7.36       7.40   2 
 18 Kyle Shin                 FR Wesleyan                7.49       7.41   6 
 19 Jahnique Dessaline        FR Mount Saint             7.79       7.42   1 
 20 Isaiah Rodriguez          FR Usmma                   7.36       7.43   1 
 21 Cameron Atherton          FR Emmanuel (Ma            7.44       7.45   5 
 22 Seth Davis                FR Franklin Pie            7.64       7.46   3 
 23 Justin Lucier             FR CC Rhode Isl                       7.48   2 
 24 Rindal Pierre-Canel       JR Franklin Pie            7.36       7.51   3 
 25 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                 7.13       7.53   2 
 26 Kyle Cordeiro             FR Bridgewater             7.50       7.54   6 
 27 Samuel Boamah             FR Bridgewater             7.58       7.56   5 
 28 Ian Merry                 FR Worcester St            7.66       7.62   1 
 28 Curtis Boisvert           SO Worcester St            7.38       7.62   4 
 30 Jack Northrop             FR Wesleyan                7.61       7.71   4 
 31 Luis Fernandez            FR Franklin Pie            7.84       7.84   3 
 32 Kwame Ofori               FR Worcester St            7.99       7.89   5 
 33 Kyle Sorbello             FR Mount Saint             8.10       7.91   5 
 34 Ignazio Comparetto        SR Mount Saint             7.83       7.92   2 
 35 Kyle Cotnoir              FR Worcester St            8.03       8.09   6 
 36 Shawn Arquillano          FR Worcester St            7.66       8.10   2 
 37 Miles Velez               FR Usmma                   8.08       8.12   6 
 38 Mirage Peduruhewage       FR Hunter                             8.60   3 
 39 Troy Cronan               FR Westfield St            9.53       9.89   4 
 -- Jeb Hogan                 FR Franklin Pie            7.28        DNS   4 
 -- Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   JR Wesleyan                7.84        DNS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Tomcho               SO Trinity                 7.18       7.05  
  2 Jared Barros              SR Worcester St            7.13       7.12  
  3 Jaris Neville             SO Franklin Pie            7.21       7.20  
  4 Cory Cataldo              SR Franklin Pie            7.21       7.21  
  5 Alex Goss                 SO Bridgewater             7.26       7.31  
  6 Jalil Gibson              FR Worcester St            7.16       7.45  
  7 Atta Boateng              JR Hunter                  7.26       7.70  
  8 Richard Lee               JR Coast Guard             7.26       8.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Pawlina             SO Coast Guard            22.47      22.88   1 
  2 Alex Tomcho               SO Trinity                22.37      22.96   1 
  3 Michael Bishop            SO Coast Guard            22.95      23.10   3 
  4 Raeford Penny             JR Coast Guard            22.77      23.17   2 
  5 Lamont Haynes             FR Bridgewater            23.11      23.24   3 
  6 Jalil Gibson              FR Worcester St           23.00      23.28   3 
  7 Nick Jacques              JR Franklin Pie           22.51      23.42   2 
  8 Atta Boateng              JR Hunter                 22.48      23.47   1 
  9 Momodou Kabareh           FR Worcester St           23.40      23.53   4 
 10 Seth Davis                FR Franklin Pie           23.07      23.59   3 
 11 Thomas Anderson           FR Worcester St           23.60      23.61   6 
 12 Justin Lucier             FR CC Rhode Isl           23.60      23.62   6 
 13 Kyle Cordeiro             FR Bridgewater            23.31      23.65   4 
 14 Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           22.90      23.85   2 
 15 Isaiah Rodriguez          FR Usmma                  23.49      23.86   5 
 16 Brett Robinson            SR Worcester St           23.50      23.93   5 
 17 Ben Feola                 SO Trinity                23.65      23.94   6 
 17 Miguel Moroles            FR Coast Guard            23.46      23.94   5 
 19 Charles Newman            SR Worcester St           23.50      23.98   5 
 20 Richard Lee               JR Coast Guard            23.23      24.00   4 
 21 Aidan Becker              FR Coast Guard            23.85      24.02   7 
 22 Gerald Leith              FR Franklin Pie           23.99      24.09   8 
 23 Francisco Tavares         JR Emmanuel (Ma           23.14      24.12   3 
 24 Olivier Ndikumana         FR Bridgewater            24.12      24.14   9 
 25 Isaac Ofori               SO Worcester St           24.20      24.16   9 
 26 Louis Walusimbi           SO Bridgewater            23.95      24.17   8 
 27 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           22.92      24.20   2 
 28 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           23.44      24.22   4 
 29 Sean Keene                FR Worcester St           24.00      24.32   8 
 30 Phillip Bynum             FR Worcester St           23.70      24.41   6 
 31 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pie           23.91      24.48   7 
 32 Ian Merry                 FR Worcester St           25.20      24.49  13 
 33 Jahnique Dessaline        FR Mount Saint            24.20      24.51   9 
 34 Aristofanis Ioannidis     SR Hunter                 25.12      24.60  13 
 35 Nick Murphy               FR Mount Saint            23.88      24.63   7 
 36 Craig Telfer              SO Franklin Pie           24.03      24.64   8 
 37 Manasseh Konadu           FR Worcester St           24.70      24.66  11 
 38 Cameron Atherton          FR Emmanuel (Ma           24.26      24.77   9 
 39 Scott Page                SO Worcester St           24.32      24.90  10 
 40 Wayne Rainey              FR CC Rhode Isl           24.33      25.06  10 
 41 Patrick Dempsey           FR Mount Saint            24.50      25.20  10 
 42 Rindal Pierre-Canel       JR Franklin Pie                      25.32  15 
 43 Greg Adams                SO Mount Saint            24.25      25.37   9 
 44 Luis Fernandez            FR Franklin Pie           25.07      25.44  12 
 45 Shane McKinley            SR Worcester St           24.00      25.59   8 
 46 Miles Velez               FR Usmma                  25.55      25.61  13 
 47 Kristopher Moore          SO Bridgewater            26.00      25.67  14 
 48 Stephen Kennelty          JR Mount Saint            25.04      25.68  12 
 49 Tyler Nims                SR Worcester St           24.41      25.85  10 
 50 Omolade Akinde            JR Medgar Evers           25.20      25.91  13 
 51 Erick Pena                FR Trinity                25.96      25.99  13 
 52 Shaquille Miller          SR Medgar Evers           25.07      26.04  12 
 53 Ignazio Comparetto        SR Mount Saint            24.69      26.14  11 
 54 Juan Lopez                JR Hunter                 26.04      26.46  14 
 55 Kwame Ofori               FR Worcester St           25.00      26.69  12 
 56 Mirage Peduruhewage       FR Hunter                            28.63  15 
 -- Christian Cedullo         SO Worcester St           23.40        DNS   4 
 -- Colbert Agyei             FR Worcester St           23.80        DNS   7 
 -- Samuel Boamah             FR Bridgewater            26.10        DNS  14 
 -- Vlad Gradescu             SO Hunter                 24.56        DNS  11 
 -- Peter Matu                SO Worcester St           24.30        DNS  10 
 -- Nate Morgado              FR Bridgewater            25.00        DNS  12 
 -- Shalamah Cyprien          FR Bridgewater            26.51        DNS  15 
 -- Curtis Boisvert           SO Worcester St           23.90        DNS   7 
 -- Frank McField             FR Wesleyan               22.90        DNS   2 
 -- Jared Barros              SR Worcester St           22.10        DNS   1 
 -- Angel Martinez            SR Worcester St           23.67        DNS   6 
 -- Jaris Neville             SO Franklin Pie           22.45        DNS   1 
 -- Isaiah Bevans             SO Mount Saint            23.59        DNS   5 
 -- Jack Northrop             FR Wesleyan               24.80        DNS  11 
 -- Robert Beardsley          FR Usmma                  24.57        DNS  11 
 -- Jeb Hogan                 FR Franklin Pie           23.41        SCR     
 -- Danny Elliott             FR CC Rhode Isl                        SCR     
 -- Jamell Dacon              JR Medgar Evers           22.08        SCR     
 -- Anthony Lawson            JR Worcester St           23.13        SCR     
 -- Ogunloyinobo Oluwadamilo  SO Medgar Evers           25.53        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luke Rehfuss              JR Coast Guard            50.95      51.01   2 
  2 Benjamin Taminger         SO Coast Guard            49.95      51.07   1 
  3 Frank McField             FR Wesleyan               51.00      51.23   2 
  4 Nicholas Frystak          SO Coast Guard            50.09      51.41   1 
  5 Jacob Pawlina             SO Coast Guard            51.00      51.55   2 
  6 Josh Higgins              FR Bridgewater            50.50      51.97   1 
  7 Ben Feola                 SO Trinity                50.51      52.20   1 
  8 Francisco Tavares         JR Emmanuel (Ma           51.11      52.23   2 
  9 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           50.15      52.32   1 
 10 Joshua Ercolini           JR Franklin Pie           50.68      52.59   2 
 11 Miguel Moroles            FR Coast Guard            52.05      53.20   3 
 12 Marques Johnson           JR Worcester St           51.39      53.22   3 
 13 Michael Kotleski          JR Bridgewater            51.52      53.37   3 
 14 Daniel Hughes             JR Trinity                53.65      53.83   4 
 15 Alex Jung                 FR Coast Guard            53.45      53.97   4 
 16 Isaac Ofori               SO Worcester St           53.80      54.21   4 
 17 Robert Beardsley          FR Usmma                  54.00      54.59   5 
 18 Michael Bishop            SO Coast Guard            53.78      54.62   4 
 19 Brennen McCulloch         FR Coast Guard            53.20      55.16   3 
 20 Sean Keene                FR Worcester St           54.80      55.57   6 
 21 Kyle Shin                 FR Wesleyan               53.90      55.77   5 
 22 Anthony Lawson            JR Worcester St           51.21      55.85   3 
 23 Matthew Perlich           SO Coast Guard            54.09      56.15   5 
 24 Jahnique Dessaline        FR Mount Saint            55.00      56.67   6 
 25 Patrick Dempsey           FR Mount Saint            54.20      57.21   5 
 26 Erick Pena                FR Trinity                57.53      57.32   7 
 27 Andres Hernandes          FR Westfield St                      57.54   8 
 28 Sean Farrell              SO Mount Saint            57.53      57.60   7 
 29 Aristofanis Ioannidis     SR Hunter                 55.88      57.70   6 
 30 Wayne Rainey              FR CC Rhode Isl                      57.76   8 
 31 Donte Iodice              FR Mount Saint            57.31      57.80   7 
 32 Omolade Akinde            JR Medgar Evers           55.57      58.48   6 
 33 Shaquille Miller          SR Medgar Evers           57.72      58.64   7 
 34 Stephen Kennelty          JR Mount Saint            54.82      59.19   6 
 35 Juan Lopez                JR Hunter                 57.15      59.77   7 
 -- Louis Walusimbi           SO Bridgewater            53.41        DNS   4 
 -- Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                54.80        DNS   5 
 -- Francis Olsson            SO Westfield St                        DNS   8 
 -- Angel Martinez            SR Worcester St           52.80        SCR     
 -- Colbert Agyei             FR Worcester St           53.90        SCR     
 -- Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           50.80        SCR     
 -- Peter Matu                SO Worcester St           53.90        SCR     
 -- Shane McKinley            SR Worcester St           52.81        SCR     
 -- Momodou Kabareh           FR Worcester St           53.50        SCR     
 -- Raeford Penny             JR Coast Guard            49.96        SCR     
 -- Bryant Va                 SO Worcester St           55.00        SCR     
 -- Christian Cedullo         SO Worcester St           52.63        SCR     
 -- Brett Robinson            SR Worcester St           53.55        SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Larsson              JR Trinity              1:22.81    1:23.36   1 
  2 Brett Foster              JR Coast Guard          1:23.50    1:23.99   1 
  3 Conner Gottzmann          SO Westfield St         1:27.12    1:25.30   1 
  4 Tevin Cintron             SR Westfield St         1:28.00    1:26.08   2 
  5 Sydney Johnson            SO Coast Guard          1:27.58    1:26.46   2 
  6 Will Klein                SR Coast Guard          1:26.14    1:26.58   1 
  7 Jeffrey Davis             JR Worcester St         1:27.00    1:28.73   1 
  8 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity              1:28.79    1:29.10   2 
  9 Joseph Grider             SO Worcester St         1:27.50    1:29.68   2 
 10 Olivier Ndikumana         FR Bridgewater          1:31.29    1:31.14   3 
 11 Philip Malm               FR Emmanuel (Ma         1:33.44    1:34.18   3 
 12 Elijaun Diaz              JR Westfield St         1:29.47    1:34.58   2 
 13 Bryant Va                 SO Worcester St         1:30.00    1:35.45   3 
 14 Matthew Pari              JR Usmma                1:36.98    1:36.11   4 
 15 Ryan Cunningham           FR Westfield St                    1:37.65   4 
 16 Francis Olsson            SO Westfield St         1:36.57    1:38.93   3 
 17 Ian Fletcher              SO CC Rhode Isl         1:48.23    1:49.12   4 
 -- Garrett Sarnie            JR Franklin Pie         1:32.20        DNS   3 
 -- David Caron               JR Worcester St         1:29.98        SCR     
 -- Danny Elliott             FR CC Rhode Isl                        SCR     
 -- Mitchell Cupp             SO Worcester St         1:28.50        SCR     
 -- Marques Johnson           JR Worcester St         1:26.64        SCR     
 -- Brennen McCulloch         FR Coast Guard          1:27.98        SCR     
 -- Luke Rehfuss              JR Coast Guard          1:26.87        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caleb Teachout            SR Coast Guard          1:58.37    2:00.54   1 
  2 Caleb Wright              JR Trinity              1:58.82    2:00.93   1 
  3 Marc George               JR Worcester St         1:58.59    2:01.97   1 
  4 Riley Miller              FR Coast Guard          1:59.87    2:02.29   1 
  5 Michael Dobkowski         FR Usmma                1:57.00    2:04.74   1 
  6 Colin Mahoney             JR Wesleyan             2:01.59    2:06.29   1 
  7 Sam Harding               FR Westfield St         2:05.39    2:06.79   1 
  8 David Caron               JR Worcester St         2:05.00    2:08.48   1 
  9 Marquise Stewart          FR Coast Guard          2:06.25    2:09.39   2 
 10 William Esposito          SO Hunter               2:07.01    2:09.99   2 
 11 Alex Casey                FR Bridgewater          2:12.77    2:10.66   2 
 12 Cameron Green             SR Usmma                2:05.45    2:10.96   1 
 13 Kishon Boston             SO Medgar Evers         2:12.35    2:11.27   2 
 14 Andrew Marcantonio        FR Mount Saint          2:09.30    2:11.49   2 
 15 Mitchell Cupp             SO Worcester St         2:05.00    2:12.29   1 
 16 Patrick Scheeler          JR Worcester St         2:04.00    2:13.26   1 
 17 Marquis Ebanks            FR Coast Guard          2:07.00    2:13.69   2 
 18 Tim Chambers              FR CC Rhode Isl         2:16.56    2:13.97   2 
 19 Connor Beaumont           FR Bridgewater          2:13.18    2:15.36   2 
 20 Stephen O'Shea            JR Hunter               2:07.65    2:15.95   2 
 21 Chris Jacques             FR Coast Guard          2:06.00    2:17.31   1 
 22 Rauful Hossein            FR Hunter               2:23.26    2:23.22   2 
 23 Jeffery Attardi           FR Usmma                2:21.09    2:24.30   2 
 24 Jeffry Guerrero           FR Hunter                          2:26.66   2 
 -- Jeffrey Davis             JR Worcester St         1:59.00        SCR     
 -- Christian Torres          FR Worcester St         2:12.00        SCR     
 -- Caleb Patton              FR Coast Guard          2:06.54        SCR     
 -- Kevin Fgueroa             FR Medgar Evers         2:36.30        SCR     
 -- Devin Luce                JR Worcester St         2:02.37        SCR     
 -- Marques Johnson           JR Worcester St         2:03.45        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devin Luce                JR Worcester St         2:36.00    2:40.94   1 
  2 Jon Holmes                SR Franklin Pie         2:40.00    2:41.54   1 
  3 Mike Ricci                SO Worcester St         2:39.00    2:42.76   1 
  4 Casey Dieter-Leeds        SR Coast Guard          2:43.00    2:43.88   1 
  5 Patrick Brett             SO Westfield St         2:39.49    2:44.84   1 
  6 Adam Al-Haraizeh          SR Mount Saint          3:00.56    2:45.85   2 
  7 Isaiah Bevans             SO Mount Saint          2:47.01    2:46.71   1 
  8 Richard Custodio          FR Worcester St         2:41.00    2:50.63   1 
  9 Matt Smith                SO Bridgewater          2:51.08    2:51.17   2 
 10 Mike Sanpietro            JR Bridgewater          2:54.68    2:52.02   2 
 11 Shea Hiltz                FR Westfield St         2:46.91    2:53.73   1 
 12 Ahmed Rabbini             FR Franklin Pie                    2:54.82   2 
 13 Christian Torres          FR Worcester St         2:48.00    2:56.61   2 
 14 John Nop                  JR Bridgewater          3:03.33    2:59.00   2 
 15 Justin Scott              FR Emmanuel (Ma         3:02.68    3:01.09   2 
 16 Brandon Fitzpatrick       SO Emmanuel (Ma         3:15.71    3:23.16   2 
 -- Joseph Grider             SO Worcester St         2:38.00        SCR     
 -- Liam Connors              JR Bridgewater          2:43.72        SCR     
 -- Michael Dutka             FR CC Rhode Isl         2:57.61        SCR     
 -- Thomas Hofbauer           SO Mount Saint          2:48.47        SCR     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adam Bryson               JR Franklin Pie         4:40.00    4:38.05   2 
  2 Derik Noland              SR Westfield St         4:34.58    4:38.76   2 
  3 Brandon Leclair           FR Westfield St         4:40.31    4:39.12   2 
  4 Yuta Suzuki               SO Westfield St         4:37.60    4:39.99   2 
  5 Ian Chamenko              SR Emmanuel (Ma         4:35.77    4:41.66   2 
  6 Spencer Brown             FR Trinity              4:46.89    4:41.94   2 
  7 Conor McWeeney            SR Usmma                4:37.80    4:43.37   2 
  8 Josh Higgins              FR Bridgewater          4:25.00    4:44.30   2 
  9 William Esposito          SO Hunter               4:47.18    4:44.31   2 
 10 Richard Custodio          FR Worcester St         4:43.56    4:50.25   2 
 11 Ryan Pagano               FR Mount Saint          5:15.00    4:53.78   1 
 12 Kevin Rayner              FR Westfield St         5:03.27    4:54.97   1 
 13 Alex Bonitto              SR Franklin Pie         4:44.00    4:55.52   2 
 14 Jacob McGlumphy           FR Coast Guard          4:52.33    4:55.85   1 
 15 Justin Lucier             SR Bridgewater          4:25.00    4:56.58   2 
 16 Stephen O'Shea            JR Hunter               4:47.03    5:00.09   2 
 17 Jacob Connor              FR Bridgewater          5:10.00    5:00.20   1 
 18 Jeffery Attardi           FR Usmma                5:02.40    5:01.43   1 
 19 Jakob Daubert             FR Coast Guard          5:00.00    5:01.70   1 
 20 Ryan Condon               JR Coast Guard          4:52.00    5:02.34   1 
 21 Ross Kolko                FR Coast Guard          4:54.35    5:02.60   1 
 22 Kishon Boston             SO Medgar Evers         5:15.00    5:11.74   1 
 23 Chris Grady               FR Mount Saint          5:13.73    5:14.01   1 
 24 Patrick Donahue           FR Worcester St         5:15.87    5:16.25   1 
 -- Jesus Rojas               JR Hunter               5:06.84        DNS   1 
 -- Thomas Jordon             FR Coast Guard          4:52.25        DNS   1 
 -- Kevin McMorrow            FR Wesleyan             4:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- John Newcomb              SO Worcester St         5:23.01        SCR     
 -- Devin Luce                JR Worcester St         4:28.00        SCR     
 -- Christian Torres          FR Worcester St         4:58.68        SCR     
 -- Mike Ricci                SO Worcester St         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Michael Dutka             FR CC Rhode Isl         4:53.14        SCR     
 -- Kevin Fgueroa             FR Medgar Evers                        SCR     
 -- Mike Hutchinson           FR Bridgewater          4:46.42        SCR     
 -- Lucas Duros               SO Trinity              4:35.47        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 BJ Smith                  SR Franklin Pie         8:41.41    8:56.61   1 
  2 Joseph Ruggiero           SO Trinity              8:59.70    8:57.14   1 
  3 Zachary Joachim           SO Trinity              8:52.92    9:06.95   1 
  4 Jacob Panning             FR Coast Guard          9:18.00    9:09.42   1 
  5 Trevor Wysong             FR Bridgewater          9:05.00    9:11.26   1 
  6 Timothy O'Loughlin        JR Coast Guard          9:16.05    9:14.33   1 
  7 Gabriel Julien            SO Trinity              9:15.69    9:16.63   1 
  8 James Rimmele             SR Coast Guard          9:11.62    9:18.08   1 
  9 Timothy Bogomolov         FR Trinity              9:23.37    9:20.30   2 
 10 Daniel Wolfer             SR Usmma                9:26.82    9:20.62   2 
 11 Patrick Carty             FR Emmanuel (Ma         9:23.25    9:27.82   2 
 12 Tyler Hayes               FR Franklin Pie         9:10.00    9:29.40   1 
 13 Kyle Hansen               FR Coast Guard          9:30.00    9:32.24   2 
 14 Will Whearty              SR Worcester St         9:54.41    9:37.91   2 
 15 Mike Hutchinson           FR Bridgewater          9:36.64    9:38.70   2 
 16 Carlos Nieves             SO Worcester St         9:58.98    9:42.52   2 
 17 Zack Viera                JR Bridgewater          9:39.44    9:45.74   2 
 18 Richard Cote III          FR Franklin Pie                    9:47.83   2 
 19 Erik Brobst               FR Emmanuel (Ma         9:35.00    9:50.29   2 
 20 Ryan Pagano               FR Mount Saint          9:35.23   10:01.76   2 
 21 Chris Grady               FR Mount Saint         10:36.40   10:25.30   2 
 -- Caleb Wright              JR Trinity              8:55.92        DNF   1 
 -- Christian Vera            SO Worcester St         9:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Martin Gradijan           JR Franklin Pie         8:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kevin McMorrow            FR Wesleyan             8:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Aidan Gilbride            FR Franklin Pie         8:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mike Ricci                SO Worcester St         9:14.33        SCR     
 -- Robert Davis              SO Worcester St         9:47.80        SCR     
 -- Richard Custodio          FR Worcester St         9:44.59        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeff Reddy                FR Franklin Pie                   15:33.78  
  2 Andre Gallant             FR Coast Guard         16:00.00   15:58.71  
  3 Colton Atkinson           SO Coast Guard         15:50.84   16:04.34  
  4 Alex Kearney              SO Coast Guard         15:52.17   16:11.79  
  5 Joseph Celia              FR Bridgewater         16:29.31   16:42.58  
  6 Christian Fields          JR Coast Guard         16:30.00   16:43.74  
  7 Jason Reed                FR Franklin Pie        16:41.33   16:46.63  
  8 Noah Chagnon              FR Emmanuel (Ma        17:20.44   17:02.68  
  9 Anthony Barinelli         SO Franklin Pie        16:50.39   17:07.17  
 10 Derek Robbie              JR Franklin Pie        16:58.63   17:19.80  
 11 Robert Davis              SO Worcester St        16:43.07   17:28.94  
 12 William Hurlbut           JR Westfield St        16:11.19   17:49.60  
 13 Jeffry Guerrero           FR Hunter              18:37.02   17:58.59  
 14 Jesus Rojas               JR Hunter              18:50.12   18:07.05  
 15 Alex Meszaro              FR Franklin Pie                   18:37.69  
 -- Will Whearty              SR Worcester St        17:01.06        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                 8.64       8.78q  1 
  2 Michael McInnis Jr.       SO Trinity                 8.44       8.80q  2 
  3 Craig Telfer              SO Franklin Pie            8.52       8.82q  1 
  4 Mark Choiniere            SR Franklin Pie            8.76       9.06q  3 
  4 Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard             8.94       9.06q  1 
  6 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St            8.91       9.15q  3 
  7 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pie            9.03       9.19q  2 
  8 Seung Hwang               JR Usmma                   8.92       9.20q  2 
  9 David Bergin              JR Westfield St            8.66       9.41   2 
 10 Scott Page                SO Worcester St            9.11       9.53   3 
 11 Johan Jimenez             JR Medgar Evers                       9.83   2 
 12 Jonathan Lehn             FR Hunter                  9.30       9.88   3 
 13 Greg Adams                SO Mount Saint             9.64       9.91   1 
 14 Kyle Cotnoir              FR Worcester St            9.77       9.92   2 
 15 Richard Finnegan          FR Franklin Pie            9.46      10.01   2 
 16 Kristopher Moore          SO Bridgewater            10.42      10.02   3 
 17 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard             9.51      10.08   1 
 18 Omolade Akinde            JR Medgar Evers                      11.19   3 
 -- Joshua Bonny              FR Westfield St            8.94        DNS   1 
 -- Edison Perez              JR Westfield St            8.44        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael McInnis Jr.       SO Trinity                 8.80       8.67  
  2 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                 8.78       8.69  
  3 Craig Telfer              SO Franklin Pie            8.82       8.79  
  4 Mark Choiniere            SR Franklin Pie            9.06       8.87  
  5 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pie            9.19       9.04  
  6 Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard             9.06       9.05  
  7 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St            9.15       9.16  
  8 Seung Hwang               JR Usmma                   9.20       9.21  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:25.44    3:25.90   1 
     1) Nicholas Frystak SO             2) Aidan Becker FR                
     3) Miguel Moroles FR               4) Luke Rehfuss JR                
     5) Alex Jung FR                    6) Brennen McCulloch FR           
  2 Worcester State  'A'                              3:25.31    3:33.39   1 
     1) Marques Johnson JR              2) Jeffrey Davis JR               
     3) Momodou Kabareh FR              4) Marc George JR                 
  3 Franklin Pierce  'B'                              3:32.00    3:38.25   1 
     1) Nick Jacques JR                 2) Craig Telfer SO                
     3) Seth Davis FR                   4) Richard Finnegan FR            
     5) Gerald Leith FR                 6)                                
  4 Franklin Pierce  'C'                              3:34.00    3:41.45   2 
     1) Cory Cataldo SR                 2) Alex Bonitto SR                
     3) Mark Choiniere SR               4) Luis Fernandez FR              
  5 Franklin Pierce  'D'                              3:33.00    3:41.52   2 
     1) Trevor Guay FR                  2) Jaris Neville SO               
     3) Jeb Hogan FR                    4) Danny Warner SR                
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             3:33.65    3:46.24   1 
     1) Adam Al-Haraizeh SR             2) Isaiah Bevans SO               
     3) Nick Murphy FR                  4) Andrew Marcantonio FR          
     5) Patrick Dempsey FR              6)                                
  7 Worcester State  'B'                              3:40.00    3:47.68   1 
     1) Christian Cedullo SO            2) Angel Martinez SR              
     3) Sean Keene FR                   4) Anthony Lawson JR              
  8 Mount Saint Mary  'B'                             3:40.00    3:51.54   2 
     1) Patrick Dempsey FR              2) Greg Adams SO                  
     3) Ignazio Comparetto SR           4) Sean Farrell SO                
     5) Stephen Kennelty JR             6) Jahnique Dessaline FR          
  9 Worcester State  'C'                              3:45.00    4:00.34   2 
     1) David Caron JR                  2) Mitchell Cupp SO               
     3) Peter Matu SO                   4) Brett Robinson SR              
 -- CC Rhode Island  'A'                              3:44.85        SCR     
     1) Tim Chambers FR                 2) Danny Elliott FR               
     3) Wayne Rainey FR                 4) Justin Lucier FR               
     5) Ian Fletcher SO                 6)                                
 -- Worcester State  'D'                              3:50.00        SCR     
     1) Joseph Grider SO                2) Mike Ricci SO                  
     3) Thomas Anderson FR              4) Christian Torres FR            
 -- Franklin Pierce  'A'                              3:40.00        SCR     
     1) Martin Gradijan JR              2) Tyler Hayes FR                 
     3) BJ Smith SR                     4) Garrett Sarnie JR              
 -- Medgar Evers  'A'                                 3:34.23        SCR     
     1) Kevin Fgueroa FR                2) Jamal Chance SR                
     3) Shaquille Miller SR             4) Egide Capo-Chich FR            
     5) Omolade Akinde JR               6) Jamell Dacon JR                
 -- Usmma  'A'                                        3:33.95        SCR     
     1) Miles Velez FR                  2) Robert Beardsley FR            
     3) Isaiah Rodriguez FR             4) Jeffery Attardi FR             
     5) Seung Hwang JR                  6)                                
 -- Trinity  'A'                                      3:29.50        SCR     
     1) Ben Feola SO                    2) Daniel Hughes JR               
     3) Luke Mayer SO                   4) Kyle Larsson JR                
     5) Caleb Wright JR                 6) Samuel Oyebefun SO             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  7:41.40    8:09.47  
     1) Benjamin Taminger SO            2) Riley Miller FR                
     3) Will Klein SR                   4) Brett Foster JR                
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              8:10.00    8:33.22  
     1) Jeff Reddy FR                   2) Joshua Ercolini JR             
     3) Jon Holmes SR                   4) BJ Smith SR                    
  3 Coast Guard  'B'                                  8:15.00    8:37.03  
     1) Caleb Teachout SR               2) Sydney Johnson SO              
     3) Alex Kearney SO                 4) Jacob Panning FR               
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        8:35.63    8:48.48  
     1) Michael Dobkowski FR            2) Cameron Green SR               
     3) Matthew Pari JR                 4) Conor McWeeney SR              
 -- Worcester State  'A'                              8:50.00        DNS  
     1) Richard Custodio FR             2) Carlos Nieves SO               
     3) John Newcomb SO                 4) Will Whearty SR                
 -- Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             8:38.34        SCR  
     1) Thomas Hofbauer SO              2) Ryan Pagano FR                 
     3) Chris Grady FR                  4) Stephen Kennelty JR            
     5) Adam Al-Haraizeh SR             6) Donte Iodice FR                
 -- Trinity  'A'                                      8:10.47        SCR  
     1) Spencer Brown FR                2) Lucas Duros SO                 
     3) Gabriel Julien SO               4) Kyle Larsson JR                
     5) Zachary Joachim SO              6) Joseph Ruggiero SO             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Jacob Clements            SR Westfield St           1.96m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Markiesh Harmon           SO Worcester St           1.89m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sawyer Stanton            JR Coast Guard            1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johan Jimenez             JR Medgar Evers           1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Sorbello             FR Mount Saint                       1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Robert Boardman           SO Franklin Pie           1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Andrew Connors            FR Mount Saint            1.77m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Chadrick Hernandez        FR Worcester St           1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 David Testa               FR Franklin Pie           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Shalamah Cyprien          FR Bridgewater            1.63m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tony Toscano              SR Franklin Pie           1.60m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Carroll            FR Coast Guard            1.83m         NH            
     1.73 
       XX 
 -- Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard            1.73m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Devon Roberts             SR Trinity                1.77m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Trevor Guay               FR Franklin Pie           1.80m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Rodriguez          FR Usmma                                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Elijah Mawejje            JR Worcester St           1.93m        DNS            
 -- Joshua Bonny              FR Westfield St           1.73m        DNS            
 -- Paul James                SO Westfield St           1.78m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McCracken          SO Wesleyan               4.05m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.35 4.55 4.57 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Denis Daly                JR Coast Guard            4.40m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.35 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   JR Wesleyan               3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Scott Page                SO Worcester St           4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Brett Robinson            SR Worcester St           3.95m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mark Choiniere            SR Franklin Pie           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Blase Neumann             JR Usmma                  4.12m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Ryan Woolley              SO Franklin Pie           3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Riley Moore               FR Westfield St           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater            3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jason Cho                 FR Coast Guard            3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Richard Finnegan          FR Franklin Pie           3.10m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- E. Spencer Geary          FR Bridgewater            3.20m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Farrell              SO Mount Saint            2.90m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Frick             SO Coast Guard            4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darius Adams              JR Coast Guard            6.95m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.79m  6.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St           7.01m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.54m  6.55m  6.06m  6.40m  ND
  3 Cory Cataldo              SR Franklin Pie           6.94m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.05m  6.26m  6.52m  6.39m
  4 Trevor Guay               FR Franklin Pie           6.26m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.30m  5.95m  6.19m  5.94m  FOUL  6.31m
  5 Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           6.20m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m  6.17m  FOUL
  6 Markiesh Harmon           SO Worcester St           6.70m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.04m  6.03m  6.16m  PASS
  7 Jack Northrop             FR Wesleyan               5.66m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.71m  5.79m  5.88m  5.93m  5.85m  FOUL
  8 Isaiah Rodriguez          FR Usmma                  6.04m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.81m  5.71m  5.88m  5.83m  5.79m  5.72m
  9 William Canty             FR Westfield St           6.09m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.73m  5.84m  5.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryan Connolly             SO Worcester St           5.86m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.81m         
 11 Colbert Agyei             FR Worcester St           5.96m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  ND  ND         
 12 Momodou Kabareh           FR Worcester St           5.87m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.57m  5.70m  5.76m         
 13 Tyler Nims                SR Worcester St           6.20m     J5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.69m  ND         
 14 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           5.72m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.63m  FOUL           
 15 Alex Bonitto              SR Franklin Pie           6.42m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL         
 16 Justin Lucier             FR CC Rhode Isl           5.80m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  ND         
 17 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard            5.88m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  ND  ND         
 18 Paul James                SO Westfield St           5.31m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  ND  ND         
 19 Wesley Layug              SR Wesleyan               5.75m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.10m  5.39m  FOUL         
 20 Sean Keene                FR Worcester St           5.30m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  ND  ND         
 21 Greg Adams                SO Mount Saint            5.60m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  ND  ND         
 22 Seung Hwang               JR Usmma                             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  ND         
 23 Tony Toscano              SR Franklin Pie           5.52m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m         
 24 Wayne Rainey              FR CC Rhode Isl                      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  ND  ND         
 25 Kwame Ofori               FR Worcester St           5.75m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  ND         
 26 Abdul Kamara              SO Medgar Evers           5.13m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Vlad Gradescu             SO Hunter                 5.95m        DNS            
 -- Elijah Mawejje            JR Worcester St           6.59m        DNS            
 -- Egide Capo-Chich          FR Medgar Evers           4.42m        DNS            
 -- Johan Jimenez             JR Medgar Evers           6.05m        DNS            
 -- Jamal Chance              SR Medgar Evers           6.18m        DNS            
 -- Andre Ipojuca             JR Worcester St           5.63m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron Williamson        JR Bridgewater           14.16m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  13.04m  13.11m  12.78m  PASS  PASS
  2 Darius Adams              JR Coast Guard           13.61m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.74m  12.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 William Canty             FR Westfield St          12.17m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.63m  11.95m  12.38m  12.03m  FOUL  12.01m
  4 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater                      12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.92m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  12.13m
  5 Ryan Connolly             SO Worcester St          12.34m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  11.96m
  6 Momodou Kabareh           FR Worcester St          12.11m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.73m  11.93m  11.86m  PASS  ND  11.89m
  7 Isaiah Rodriguez          FR Usmma                            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.63m  11.87m  ND  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Markiesh Harmon           SO Worcester St          12.59m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.58m  11.77m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 David Bergin              JR Westfield St                     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 10 Seung Hwang               JR Usmma                 12.10m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  ND  ND         
 11 Denis Daly                JR Coast Guard           12.37m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Colbert Agyei             FR Worcester St          12.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Shawn Arquillano          FR Worcester St          11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andre Ipojuca             JR Worcester St          12.13m        DNS            
 -- Vlad Gradescu             SO Hunter                12.29m        DNS            
 -- Andrew Connors            FR Mount Saint                         DNS            
 -- Cody Steed                SR Franklin Pie          13.72m        DNS            
 -- Edison Perez              JR Westfield St                        DNS            
 -- Wesley Layug              SR Wesleyan              12.25m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Weeks                 SR Worcester St          16.15m     15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.72m  15.53m  15.67m  15.20m  15.06m  15.34m
  2 Elmer Acuna               FR Worcester St          15.04m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.45m  14.99m  13.66m  14.33m  14.64m  14.52m
  3 Brayden Hollowell         JR Bridgewater           14.20m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  13.47m  13.53m  FOUL  13.60m  14.02m
  4 Jacob Roumanos            JR Worcester St          13.86m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.04m  12.95m  13.28m  13.03m  FOUL  13.60m
  5 Marcus Vieira             SO Worcester St          13.87m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.84m  13.21m  13.14m  FOUL  13.43m  13.37m
  6 Austin James              JR Bridgewater           13.34m    J13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.14m  12.89m  13.11m  12.67m  13.43m  12.72m
  7 Nick Johnson              FR Bridgewater           12.61m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.68m  12.69m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m
  8 Alex Bonitto              SR Franklin Pie          12.11m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.77m  12.56m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  12.14m
  9 William Pelger            JR Usmma                 12.56m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.51m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jon Sylvia                FR Worcester St          12.77m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  11.90m  FOUL         
 11 Taylor Clark              JR Worcester St          13.01m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.11m  12.29m  12.40m         
 12 Peter Murray              JR Franklin Pie          12.40m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.15m  12.32m         
 13 Austin Maskell            SO Bridgewater           12.31m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.58m  11.80m           
 14 Dante Roberts             FR Coast Guard           11.95m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Corey Jean-Jacques        SO Trinity               13.00m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.52m  11.72m  12.01m         
 16 Kevin Rivera              SR Franklin Pie          12.43m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.43m  ND  11.59m         
 17 Joseph Dieterle IV        SO Trinity               12.14m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.49m         
 18 Matthew Dent              JR Worcester St          10.94m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.85m  11.42m  FOUL           
 19 Matthew Aldrich           FR Bridgewater           11.10m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater           11.40m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.22m  11.37m  FOUL           
 21 Olaniyi Adebayo           SO Wesleyan              12.05m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m         
 22 Garrett Hargis            FR Usmma                 11.84m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.87m  11.09m         
 23 Ricardo Vazquez           FR Wesleyan              11.47m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.83m  11.03m  ND         
 24 David Collins             SO Usmma                 10.67m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  ND  ND         
 25 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           11.64m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  ND         
 26 Thomas Quinn              JR Mount Saint           11.27m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  ND         
 27 Sean Lacasse              SO Bridgewater           10.73m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m         
 28 Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          11.10m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  ND  ND         
 29 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           10.60m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 30 Kevin Makie               SR Trinity               11.54m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m         
 31 James Sheehan             FR Bridgewater           10.91m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  ND         
 32 Constantino Politis       JR Emmanuel (Ma          10.56m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.74m         
 33 Owen Daly-Smith           SO Wesleyan               9.44m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  ND  ND         
 33 Kevin Oleskewicz          FR Trinity               10.42m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.50m         
 35 Jonathan Lehn             FR Hunter                10.00m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  ND  ND         
 36 Edress Sediqi             FR Hunter                 8.12m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  ND         
 37 Anthony Verdolivia        SO Mount Saint            9.08m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      FOUL  8.35m  ND         
 38 Kevin Marseille           SO Medgar Evers           7.68m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  ND  FOUL         
 39 Christopher Rosario       SO Emmanuel (Ma           7.48m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.49m         
 -- Peter Zecchin             SO Mount Saint           11.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Anderson          SR Emmanuel (Ma          12.59m        DNS            
 -- Dom Branco                FR Franklin Pie          14.15m        DNS            
 -- Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard            9.57m        DNS            
 -- Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          10.51m        DNS            
 -- Nick Marinuzzi            SO Franklin Pie          12.04m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Weeks                 SR Worcester St          16.48m     16.84m   55-03.00 
      FOUL  15.45m  16.21m  15.71m  15.40m  16.84m
  2 Marcus Vieira             SO Worcester St          16.38m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.06m  16.73m  16.14m  16.05m  FOUL  16.19m
  3 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           14.07m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.15m  14.90m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 David Collins             SO Usmma                 14.96m     15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.74m  15.03m  FOUL  14.61m
  5 Mark Josselyn             SR Franklin Pie          15.14m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nick Johnson              FR Bridgewater           14.59m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cameron Flynn             SR Westfield St          14.44m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.95m  12.48m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  8 Colin Ford                FR Worcester St          12.72m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      10.60m  12.17m  12.92m  12.60m  FOUL  12.91m
  9 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           12.00m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.61m  12.70m  FOUL  12.35m  12.43m
 10 Austin Maskell            SO Bridgewater           13.60m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m         
 11 Peter Murray              JR Franklin Pie          13.82m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.43m         
 12 William Pelger            JR Usmma                 10.60m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  12.06m         
 13 Timothy Croteau           SO Westfield St          12.28m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL           
 14 Matthew Dent              JR Worcester St          10.40m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.20m  12.12m  12.00m         
 15 Peter Zecchin             SO Mount Saint           11.62m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL         
 16 Jacob Roumanos            JR Worcester St          12.69m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Taylor Clark              JR Worcester St          11.51m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ricardo Vazquez           FR Wesleyan              11.10m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Dante Roberts             FR Coast Guard           11.44m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Joseph Dieterle IV        SO Trinity               12.59m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kevin Makie               SR Trinity               10.63m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Sean Lacasse              SO Bridgewater           10.79m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL         
 23 Olaniyi Adebayo           SO Wesleyan              11.63m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 James Sheehan             FR Bridgewater           10.24m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Constantino Politis       JR Emmanuel (Ma           9.94m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m         
 26 Garrett Hargis            FR Usmma                  9.67m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m         
 27 Owen Daly-Smith           SO Wesleyan              11.13m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m           
 28 Thomas Quinn              JR Mount Saint            8.37m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      FOUL  7.79m  FOUL         
 -- Kevin Marseille           SO Medgar Evers                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Christopher Pinto         JR Medgar Evers                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Dom Branco                FR Franklin Pie          13.26m        DNS            
 -- Anthony Christo           SO Worcester St          14.99m        DNS            
 -- Elmer Acuna               FR Worcester St          11.60m        DNS