Wickham Park Invitational

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.

                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                     Boys Unseeded Race  2:20 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Shane Henderson     1935 Old Saybrook            10   16:55  5:28 
    2    2 Ken Little           643 Derby                   11   16:58  5:29 
    3    3 Samuel Nanni         490 Conard                  12   16:59  5:29 
    4    4 Nicolas Burtson     1216 Hopkins School           9   17:10  5:33 
    5    5 Maxwell Chace       2825 Woodstock Academy       12   17:14  5:34 
    6    6 Brian Oram          1563 Marlborough MA          11   17:17  5:35 
    7      Ajax Diamandis       230 Brien McMahon           12   17:18  5:35 
    8    7 John Pagliaro       2187 Smithfield RI           12   17:22  5:36 
    9    8 Connor McNerney     1271 Immaculate              11   17:25  5:37 
   10    9 Shawn Odei-Nitri    1168 Hamden                  12   17:30  5:39 
   11   10 Jalen Coleman       1594 Middletown              12   17:32  5:40 
   12   11 Thomas Barlow       1030 Hale Ray                12   17:33  5:40 
   13   12 Joshua Cardinal     1482 Lyman Memorial          11   17:35  5:41 
   14      Shaun Walsh          343 Capital Preparatory Har 11   17:36  5:41 
   15   13 Stefano Mazzeo      1597 Middletown              11   17:37  5:41 
   16      Jacob Roettger       336 Bunnell                 12   17:38  5:42 
   17   14 Anthony Golino      1675 New Fairfield           10   17:41  5:43 
   18   15 Jason Beaver          17 Agawam MA               10   17:42  5:43 
   19   16 Cameron Chambers    1165 Hamden                  11   17:44  5:44 
   20   17 Reilly Johnston     2050 Saint Raphael Acad RI   10   17:50  5:45 
   21      Corey Picard        2403 Terryville              10   17:52  5:46 
   22   18 Samuel Whittaker     756 East Lyme               10   17:54  5:47 
   23   19 Dan Perales          139 Berlin                  12   17:54  5:47 
   24   20 Stephen Scougall    2458 Thomaston               12   17:54  5:47 
   25   21 Danny Baldi         1934 Old Saybrook            12   17:55  5:47 
   26      Chris Deforest      2399 Terryville               9   17:55  5:47 
   27   22 Carsten Carey        933 Frontier Regional MA    10   17:58  5:48 
   28   23 Nasavell Medeiros   2052 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   18:01  5:49 
   29   24 Ben Carlson         1593 Middletown              11   18:02  5:49 
   30   25 Christopher Kipp    1685 New Milford             12   18:02  5:49 
   31   26 Ryan McCauley        754 East Lyme               11   18:03  5:50 
   32   27 Jacob Leroux        2309 Stafford                11   18:04  5:50 
   33   28 Gianni Fanelli       134 Berlin                  10   18:04  5:50 
   34   29 Silas Olsen         1486 Lyman Memorial          11   18:05  5:50 
   35   30 Brian Waterston     1834 Northwest Catholic      12   18:06  5:50 
   36   31 Garrett Tougas      2703 Wethersfield            11   18:06  5:51 
   37   32 Sean McCarty        2775 Windsor                 12   18:07  5:51 
   38   33 Matt Lecky          1596 Middletown              10   18:07  5:51 
   39   34 Cameron Faszewski    117 Barnstable MA           12   18:09  5:52 
   40   35 Sean Connolly       1267 Immaculate              11   18:09  5:52 
   41   36 Stephen Fengler     2077 Sheehan                 11   18:10  5:52 
   42   37 Eric Sultini        1939 Old Saybrook            11   18:11  5:52 
   43   38 Alec Devine         2185 Smithfield RI           11   18:13  5:53 
   44   39 Cameron Cheyney     2021 Rocky Hill              12   18:14  5:53 
   45   40 Brian Carraturo      174 Bethel                  12   18:15  5:53 
   46      George Dorsey       1196 Hillhouse               12   18:16  5:54 
   47   41 Michael Loalbo      1167 Hamden                  10   18:16  5:54 
   48   42 Aaron White         1171 Hamden                  12   18:17  5:54 
   49   43 Michael Ahern       1591 Middletown              12   18:17  5:54 
   50   44 Cole McNamara       1970 Plainville              10   18:17  5:54 
   51   45 Harrison Dayton      289 Bristol Eastern         12   18:18  5:54 
   52   46 Cody Mathewson      1485 Lyman Memorial          10   18:18  5:55 
   53   47 Damon Swift         1169 Hamden                  10   18:19  5:55 
   54   48 Gabriel Durante     1782 North Haven             11   18:19  5:55 
   55   49 Evan Debassio       2183 Smithfield RI           12   18:20  5:55 
   56   50 Carlos Flores       2732 Wilbur Cross            12   18:20  5:55 
   57   51 Aiden Toth          1718 Newington               10   18:21  5:55 
   58   52 Nicholas O'Brien    1379 Lewis Mills             12   18:21  5:55 
   59   53 Alex Sharp           938 Frontier Regional MA    10   18:21  5:56 
   60   54 Nick Myers          1506 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   18:23  5:56 
   61   55 Jerrold Lambert     1676 New Fairfield           10   18:29  5:58 
   62   56 Alec Dzewiecki       553 Cromwell                12   18:30  5:58 
   63   57 Alex Fishbein-Ouime 1464 Lyman Hall              11   18:36  6:00 
   64   58 Ryan Polistena       177 Bethel                  12   18:37  6:00 
   65   59 Ethan Arcata        2020 Rocky Hill               9   18:37  6:01 
   66   60 Ethan Debassio      2184 Smithfield RI           10   18:38  6:01 
   67   61 Corey Knepshield    1504 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   18:39  6:01 
   68   62 Alex Curtin          133 Berlin                  12   18:40  6:01 
   69   63 Cameron Donoghue     116 Barnstable MA           12   18:41  6:02 
   70   64 John Donnelly        751 East Lyme               12   18:42  6:02 
   71   65 Jason Oostendorp    2023 Rocky Hill              11   18:42  6:02 
   72   66 Jack Moulder        2267 St. Joseph              12   18:44  6:03 
   73   67 Dillon Bell          172 Bethel                  12   18:44  6:03 
   74      Manasseh Bekele     1195 Hillhouse               11   18:45  6:03 
   75   68 Robert Ottens       1469 Lyman Hall              11   18:45  6:03 
   76   69 Patrick Cropsey     1268 Immaculate              11   18:46  6:03 
   77   70 Michael Stamm       1833 Northwest Catholic      10   18:46  6:04 
   78   71 Michael Parzych      137 Berlin                   9   18:47  6:04 
   79   72 Jordan Tong         1786 North Haven             12   18:47  6:04 
   80      Zach Coburn         1600 Mohawk Trail Reg MA     12   18:48  6:04 
   81   73 Jayme Palazzo       2199 Somers                  11   18:49  6:04 
   82   74 Yossef Naim         1561 Marlborough MA          12   18:49  6:04 
   83   75 Cully Moore          755 East Lyme               12   18:49  6:05 
   84   76 Owen Lacourciere    1377 Lewis Mills             10   18:49  6:05 
   85   77 Abdullahi Aden      2546 University Sci Eng      12   18:50  6:05 
   86   78 Daniel Loiselle      119 Barnstable MA           12   18:50  6:05 
   87   79 Bert Goldsnider     1969 Plainville              12   18:51  6:05 
   88   80 William Gasparrini  1269 Immaculate              11   18:52  6:05 
   89   81 Shamale Rockcliffe   717 East Hartford           12   18:52  6:05 
   90   82 Connor McNamara     1971 Plainville              10   18:52  6:06 
   91   83 Jonah Norwitt       1220 Hopkins School          11   18:54  6:06 
   92   84 Matt Cantwell       1592 Middletown              12   18:54  6:06 
   93   85 Jake Lanning        1035 Hale Ray                12   18:55  6:06 
   94   86 Ethan Lafrance      1945 Oxford                  12   18:55  6:07 
   95   87 Matt Pazdziora      2702 Wethersfield            12   18:56  6:07 
   96   88 Jason Goldstein     1714 Newington               12   18:56  6:07 
   97   89 Chris Anderson      2181 Smithfield RI           12   18:58  6:07 
   98   90 Charles Weinsteiger 1487 Lyman Memorial          12   18:59  6:08 
   99   91 Evan Murdzek         715 East Hartford           10   19:00  6:08 
  100   92 Mathew Legere       2197 Somers                  12   19:00  6:08 
  101   93 Evan Dias           1483 Lyman Memorial          11   19:00  6:08 
  102   94 Jake Wang           1222 Hopkins School           9   19:01  6:08 
  103   95 Jonathan Goodman    1517 Maloney                 12   19:01  6:08 
  104   96 Earl Synder         2801 Wolcott                 12   19:02  6:09 
  105   97 Jacob Dengler       1684 New Milford             11   19:03  6:09 
  106      Antonio Rodriguez    341 Capital Prep            11   19:04  6:09 
  107      Denzel Dunn          337 Capital Prep            11   19:05  6:10 
  108      Aaron Hooker         339 Capital Prep            11   19:05  6:10 
  109   98 Sam Davis           2030 Saint Bernard School    10   19:06  6:10 
  110   99 Christopher Webber  1005 Granby Memorial         10   19:08  6:11 
  111      Seth Hoynoski       1601 Mohawk Trail Reg MA     11   19:08  6:11 
  112  100 Joseph Degrand      1156 Hamden                  12   19:09  6:11 
  113  101 Alec Arnold         2698 Wethersfield            10   19:09  6:11 
  114  102 Griffin Grabowski   2699 Wethersfield            12   19:10  6:11 
  115  103 Kevin Rodriguez     1999 Portland                12   19:10  6:11 
  116  104 Jason Marques       1715 Newington               12   19:10  6:11 
  117  105 Noah Barnhart        750 East Lyme               10   19:12  6:12 
  118  106 Nicholas Parzych     138 Berlin                   9   19:14  6:13 
  119  107 Colin Czerpak         19 Agawam MA               12   19:15  6:13 
  120  108 John Adams          1683 New Milford             11   19:16  6:13 
  121  109 Christopher Rodrigu 2737 Wilbur Cross            11   19:17  6:13 
  122  110 Aaron Mullally      1677 New Fairfield           12   19:17  6:14 
  123  111 Blake Wickham       1006 Granby Memorial         12   19:17  6:14 
  124  112 Sean O'Meara         491 Conard                  12   19:18  6:14 
  125  113 Alex Collins        2182 Smithfield RI           11   19:18  6:14 
  126  114 Ben Litskoski        936 Frontier Regional MA    11   19:18  6:14 
  127  115 Joseph Vecchio      1380 Lewis Mills             10   19:19  6:14 
  128  116 Evan Pickett        2053 Saint Raphael Acad RI   12   19:20  6:15 
  129  117 Eain Goolsbey        753 East Lyme               11   19:21  6:15 
  130  118 Winthrop Hayes      1375 Lewis Mills             10   19:22  6:15 
  131  119 Ryan Callaghan       640 Derby                   10   19:23  6:15 
  132  120 Garrett Goodwin      752 East Lyme               12   19:24  6:16 
  133  121 Manuel Rivas        1637 New Britain             11   19:24  6:16 
  134  122 Tyler Giggey        2582 Wamogo                   9   19:25  6:16 
  135  123 Brandyn Robinson     937 Frontier Regional MA    11   19:27  6:17 
  136  124 Christian Morris    1272 Immaculate              12   19:27  6:17 
  137  125 Ryan McNerney       1258 Immaculate               9   19:28  6:17 
  138  126 Aaron Belletsky     1828 Northwest Catholic      11   19:28  6:17 
  139  127 Nicholas Klingman   1832 Northwest Catholic      12   19:29  6:17 
  140  128 Brian Dineen        2265 St. Joseph              11   19:30  6:18 
  141  129 Peter Reihl         2005 RHAM                    11   19:30  6:18 
  142  130 Chris Nishimura     2736 Wilbur Cross            10   19:31  6:18 
  143  131 George Wang         1221 Hopkins School           9   19:31  6:18 
  144  132 Michael Duggan      2454 Thomaston               11   19:31  6:18 
  145  133 Michael Franchi     1484 Lyman Memorial          11   19:32  6:18 
  146  134 James Grieco         135 Berlin                  10   19:32  6:19 
  147  135 Casey Blue          1502 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   19:34  6:19 
  148  136 Luke Carroll         487 Conard                  11   19:35  6:19 
  149  137 John Keegan         1376 Lewis Mills             12   19:35  6:20 
  150  138 Austin Wise         1565 Marlborough MA          11   19:36  6:20 
  151  139 Andrew Kindseth     1218 Hopkins School          12   19:36  6:20 
  152  140 Cameron Copeland    2076 Sheehan                 12   19:37  6:20 
  153  141 Chuck Nystrom        120 Barnstable MA           10   19:37  6:20 
  154  142 Ian Sagers           493 Conard                  10   19:37  6:20 
  155      Valladares Wilmer    232 Brien McMahon           11   19:38  6:20 
  156  143 Mark Melchionna     1460 Longmeadow MA           12   19:39  6:21 
  157  144 Calvin Bordick      2000 RHAM                    11   19:39  6:21 
  158  145 Nicholas O'Toole     121 Barnstable MA           11   19:41  6:21 
  159  146 Ben Gardiner        2078 Sheehan                 11   19:42  6:22 
  160  147 Aaron Dorshow        935 Frontier Regional MA    12   19:42  6:22 
  161      Justin Purcell       536 CREC Metropolitan Learn 12   19:43  6:22 
  162  148 Robert Schrek       1921 Notre Dame WHaven       12   19:43  6:22 
  163  149 Angel Chavez        1916 Notre Dame WHaven       12   19:43  6:22 
  164  150 Tracey Galishaw      641 Derby                   12   19:45  6:23 
  165  151 Trevor Wells        1508 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   19:46  6:23 
  166  152 Drew Kniska         1459 Longmeadow MA           11   19:46  6:23 
  167  153 Craig Cassella      2075 Sheehan                 12   19:47  6:23 
  168  154 Anthony Corso       2521 Two Rivers Magnet       10   19:47  6:23 
  169  155 Parker McKenzie     1270 Immaculate              10   19:47  6:23 
  170  156 Miles Williams      2738 Wilbur Cross            10   19:47  6:23 
  171  157 Nick Cunningham     1457 Longmeadow MA           11   19:48  6:23 
  172  158 Ryan Brownell       1032 Hale Ray                11   19:48  6:24 
  173  159 Evan Holm           1001 Granby Memorial         10   19:48  6:24 
  174  160 David Adams         2697 Wethersfield            11   19:48  6:24 
  175  161 Garred Farrell      1680 New Milford              9   19:49  6:24 
  176  162 Riley Delaney        552 Cromwell                12   19:49  6:24 
  177  163 Mark Gorski         2734 Wilbur Cross            12   19:49  6:24 
  178  164 Liam Krasnowski     2455 Thomaston               11   19:49  6:24 
  179  165 Jeremy Ripple       1716 Newington               12   19:50  6:24 
  180  166 Irving Inahuazo     2727 Wilbur Cross            12   19:50  6:24 
  181  167 Ben Dube            2048 Saint Raphael Acad RI   10   19:50  6:24 
  182  168 Tim Johnson         1595 Middletown              10   19:50  6:24 
  183  169 Owen Harter         1000 Granby Memorial         12   19:51  6:24 
  184  170 Anton Smith         2719 Wheeler                 12   19:51  6:24 
  185  171 Ian Mason           1936 Old Saybrook             9   19:51  6:25 
  186  172 Griffin Wood        2552 University Sci Eng      10   19:51  6:25 
  187  173 Lokesh Katiki       2549 University Sci Eng      12   19:51  6:25 
  188  174 Jamie Jeske          292 Bristol Eastern         11   19:52  6:25 
  189  175 Connor Hartigan     1217 Hopkins School          10   19:52  6:25 
  190  176 Anthony Spica       1004 Granby Memorial         10   19:52  6:25 
  191  177 Aaron Khan           488 Conard                  10   19:53  6:25 
  192  178 Robert Doyle         175 Bethel                   9   19:54  6:25 
  193  179 Ben Macdonald       2051 Saint Raphael Acad RI   12   19:54  6:26 
  194  180 Eric Desmarais      2453 Thomaston               11   19:55  6:26 
  195  181 Joseph Carano       2633 Waterford               11   19:55  6:26 
  196  182 Gabe Walerysiak     2025 Rocky Hill              12   19:56  6:26 
  197  183 Levi Dawiczyk       1374 Lewis Mills             11   19:56  6:26 
  198  184 Alex Staib           178 Bethel                  12   19:57  6:26 
  199  185 Jackson Frank       1783 North Haven             10   19:57  6:26 
  200      Krob Matt            347 Cheney Tech             10   19:57  6:27 
  201  186 Colman Doucette     1674 New Fairfield            9   19:58  6:27 
  202  187 Zach Johnson        2307 Stafford                11   19:58  6:27 
  203  188 James Diluca        2566 Valley Regional         10   19:58  6:27 
  204  189 Jonathan Opramolla  1784 North Haven             10   19:58  6:27 
  205  190 Ryan Lane           2186 Smithfield RI           11   19:59  6:27 
  206  191 Philip Thomas       1170 Hamden                  11   19:59  6:27 
  207      Devon Binion         330 Bunnell                 12   19:59  6:27 
  208  192 Jason Montecalvo    2570 Valley Regional         10   20:00  6:27 
  209  193 Cal Neveu           1461 Longmeadow MA           10   20:00  6:27 
  210  194 James Potticary     2004 RHAM                    12   20:00  6:27 
  211  195 Connor Douglas      2635 Waterford               12   20:00  6:28 
  212  196 Nathaniel Orluk     1002 Granby Memorial         11   20:01  6:28 
  213  197 Michael Spence      1003 Granby Memorial         12   20:01  6:28 
  214  198 Michael Rafferty    1688 New Milford             10   20:01  6:28 
  215  199 Eric Zane           2639 Waterford               10   20:02  6:28 
  216  200 Henry Hall          2735 Wilbur Cross            10   20:02  6:28 
  217  201 Bryan Buckley       1966 Plainville              11   20:02  6:28 
  218  202 Cylus Gould         2827 Woodstock Academy       11   20:03  6:29 
  219  203 Mihir Gowda         2022 Rocky Hill              10   20:03  6:29 
  220  204 Ricky Dialessi        20 Agawam MA               12   20:04  6:29 
  221  205 Cody Kersteter      1906 Norwich Technical       11   20:05  6:29 
  222  206 Justin Norell        716 East Hartford           12   20:06  6:29 
  223  207 Hector Orellana     1520 Maloney                 12   20:06  6:29 
  224  208 Connor McDonnell    1946 Oxford                  12   20:07  6:30 
  225  209 Logan Cochran       1560 Marlborough MA          12   20:08  6:30 
  226  210 Matthew Pearl       1564 Marlborough MA          10   20:08  6:30 
  227  211 Ethan Parker        1947 Oxford                   9   20:08  6:30 
  228  212 Connor Egan         1033 Hale Ray                11   20:09  6:30 
  229  213 Connor Nelson        556 Cromwell                11   20:10  6:31 
  230  214 Brandon Domonkos    2684 Wethersfield            11   20:10  6:31 
  231  215 Salvatore Scata     1717 Newington                9   20:10  6:31 
  232      Romario Chung        180 Bloomfield              12   20:12  6:31 
  233  216 Brian Barker        2797 Wolcott                 12   20:13  6:32 
  234  217 Jared Demmons       1968 Plainville              12   20:14  6:32 
  235  218 Anthony Crocco      2255 St. Joseph              11   20:15  6:32 
  236  219 Chris Wyatt         1922 Notre Dame WHaven       11   20:15  6:32 
  237  220 Nick Carson         2634 Waterford               12   20:15  6:32 
  238  221 Tom Minor           1919 Notre Dame WHaven       10   20:15  6:32 
  239  222 Macklin Miezejeski  2568 Valley Regional          9   20:16  6:32 
  240  223 Travis Hunting      2753 Windham Technical       11   20:16  6:33 
  241  224 Patrick Corrigan    2547 University Sci Eng      11   20:16  6:33 
  242  225 Drew Waldron        2080 Sheehan                 11   20:17  6:33 
  243  226 Stephen Buden       2002 RHAM                     9   20:17  6:33 
  244  227 Eoin Horning-Kane    508 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   12   20:17  6:33 
  245  228 Jesus Santiago      2526 Two Rivers Magnet       11   20:18  6:33 
  246  229 Ryan Dubord         1928 Old Saybrook            11   20:19  6:34 
  247  230 Jibril Traore        511 CREC Acad of Aero Eng    9   20:20  6:34 
  248  231 Liam McCarthy       2616 Waterford                9   20:20  6:34 
  249  232 Joshua Bryson       1780 North Haven             12   20:21  6:34 
  250  233 Jacob Lyga          1363 Lewis Mills             12   20:21  6:34 
  251  234 Brennan Toussaint   1470 Lyman Hall              10   20:22  6:34 
  252  235 Michael Carroll     2715 Wheeler                  9   20:22  6:35 
  253  236 Graham McCauley     2031 Saint Bernard School    11   20:23  6:35 
  254  237 Mathieu Letendre    2550 University Sci Eng      11   20:23  6:35 
  255  238 Brian Kallajian     2700 Wethersfield            11   20:24  6:35 
  256  239 Ben Keithan          554 Cromwell                11   20:24  6:35 
  257  240 Marcus Manson       2774 Windsor                 11   20:25  6:36 
  258  241 Daniel Ryan         2572 Valley Regional         12   20:25  6:36 
  259  242 Ben Garcia          2606 Waterbury Career Acad   12   20:26  6:36 
  260  243 Roland Baez-Franco  2751 Windham Technical       10   20:26  6:36 
  261  244 Peter Halsey        2567 Valley Regional         10   20:27  6:36 
  262  245 Henry Patterson     2024 Rocky Hill              11   20:27  6:36 
  263  246 Jackson Willis      1948 Oxford                  12   20:29  6:37 
  264  247 Sean Oushana        1704 Newington               12   20:30  6:37 
  265  248 Mathew Bauer        1481 Lyman Memorial           9   20:30  6:37 
  266  249 Hunter Chin         1673 New Fairfield           10   20:30  6:37 
  267  250 Kenneth Birlin      2823 Woodstock Academy       10   20:31  6:37 
  268  251 Brian Fisher        2581 Wamogo                  11   20:31  6:38 
  269  252 Evan Wagner         1909 Norwich Technical       11   20:32  6:38 
  270  253 Spandan Rath         492 Conard                  12   20:33  6:38 
  271  254 Jack McMahon        2456 Thomaston               10   20:33  6:38 
  272  255 Adam Gomes          2049 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   20:33  6:38 
  273  256 Blake Levitts        555 Cromwell                11   20:34  6:38 
  274  257 Harold McCarty      2776 Windsor                  9   20:34  6:38 
  275      Amir Sena           1197 Hillhouse               12   20:34  6:39 
  276  258 Mark Matera         1997 Portland                10   20:35  6:39 
  277  259 Matthew Heath        713 East Hartford            9   20:35  6:39 
  278  260 Mitchell Coia       1712 Newington               12   20:35  6:39 
  279  261 Evan Wilkinson      2081 Sheehan                 10   20:37  6:39 
  280  262 John Naoum          1562 Marlborough MA          12   20:37  6:40 
  281  263 Cory Reilly         1775 North Haven             11   20:38  6:40 
  282  264 Luke San Juan       1972 Plainville              11   20:38  6:40 
  283  265 Mark Crotta         1917 Notre Dame WHaven       11   20:38  6:40 
  284  266 Byron Cutts          506 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   12   20:39  6:40 
  285  267 Ryan Tumel          2802 Wolcott                 12   20:39  6:40 
  286  268 Javan Guevara-Cragw  642 Derby                    9   20:40  6:40 
  287  269 Zachary Giguere     2771 Windsor                 10   20:40  6:40 
  288  270 Carter Wallace      2033 Saint Bernard School    12   20:40  6:40 
  289  271 Daniel Dejnak        934 Frontier Regional MA    10   20:40  6:40 
  290  272 Andrew Horobin      1465 Lyman Hall              10   20:41  6:41 
  291  273 Cameron Abbot       2770 Windsor                 10   20:41  6:41 
  292  274 Luke Horobin        1466 Lyman Hall              10   20:42  6:41 
  293  275 Matthew Canfield     173 Bethel                  10   20:43  6:41 
  294  276 Jorge Agosto        2749 Windham Technical       10   20:44  6:42 
  295  277 Dominic Pulcinella  1521 Maloney                 10   20:45  6:42 
  296  278 Dominic Oliveri     1519 Maloney                  9   20:45  6:42 
  297  279 Jakob Vucelic-Frick 1214 Hopkins School          10   20:45  6:42 
  298  280 Michael Gilleran    2548 University Sci Eng      10   20:46  6:42 
  299  281 Ethan Smith         2720 Wheeler                 11   20:46  6:42 
  300  282 Zach Berger         1031 Hale Ray                11   20:46  6:42 
  301  283 Hayden Barrett      2195 Somers                  10   20:47  6:43 
  302  284 A. J. Perry         1678 New Fairfield           11   20:48  6:43 
  303  285 Colin Asklar         122 Berlin                  10   20:49  6:43 
  304  286 Dominic Higiro        22 Agawam MA               11   20:49  6:43 
  305  287 Shawn Sato           162 Bethel                  10   20:50  6:44 
  306  288 Christopher Rinaldi  510 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   10   20:51  6:44 
  307  289 Nate Roper           557 Cromwell                 9   20:51  6:44 
  308      Logan Colon          181 Bloomfield              11   20:51  6:44 
  309  290 Brady Paulus         476 Conard                  10   20:52  6:44 
  310  291 Eric Lipka          1467 Lyman Hall              10   20:52  6:44 
  311  292 Brian Oliveira      1468 Lyman Hall              11   20:53  6:44 
  312  293 John Puglio         2586 Wamogo                  11   20:53  6:45 
  313  294 Dennis Beaver         16 Agawam MA               12   20:54  6:45 
  314  295 Zach Hojnowski      2196 Somers                   9   20:54  6:45 
  315  296 John Ezzo           1829 Northwest Catholic      11   20:55  6:45 
  316  297 Jimmy Grinstead     1458 Longmeadow MA           10   20:55  6:45 
  317  298 Logan Zdun           295 Bristol Eastern         10   20:57  6:46 
  318  299 Samuel Lenes        2637 Waterford               10   20:57  6:46 
  319  300 Ewan Bennett         932 Frontier Regional MA    12   20:58  6:46 
  320  301 Isaiah Soto-Kuang   2800 Wolcott                 11   20:58  6:46 
  321  302 Josh Conway           18 Agawam MA               10   20:59  6:46 
  322  303 Harrison Foley      2605 Waterbury Career Acad    9   20:59  6:46 
  323  304 Jordan Caroso        551 Cromwell                11   20:59  6:47 
  324  305 Conor Ryan          1463 Longmeadow MA           11   21:00  6:47 
  325  306 Brendan Kendrick    2295 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:01  6:47 
  326  307 Carlos Villarini    1639 New Britain             11   21:05  6:48 
  327  308 James Gagne         1034 Hale Ray                 9   21:06  6:49 
  328  309 Noah D'Ambrosie     1925 Old Saybrook             9   21:06  6:49 
  329  310 Simon Santos        1523 Maloney                 10   21:06  6:49 
  330  311 Noah Combs          2305 Stafford                12   21:07  6:49 
  331  312 Noah Daigle         2452 Thomaston               12   21:07  6:49 
  332  313 Eddie Garibian      1422 Longmeadow MA           11   21:08  6:49 
  333  314 Rory O'Connor       1920 Notre Dame WHaven       11   21:09  6:50 
  334  315 Sean Harrington     2772 Windsor                 11   21:10  6:50 
  335      Julian Dematteo      331 Bunnell                  9   21:14  6:51 
  336  316 John Woolley        2026 Rocky Hill              11   21:15  6:52 
  337      Scott Seperack       329 Bunnell                 11   21:15  6:52 
  338  317 Shay Cordtsen       2015 Rockville               11   21:17  6:52 
  339  318 Matthew Garry       2294 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:18  6:52 
  340  319 Holden Pimental     2829 Woodstock Academy       10   21:18  6:53 
  341  320 Kyle Hack           1904 Norwich Technical       11   21:18  6:53 
  342  321 Nick Mendez         2198 Somers                   9   21:19  6:53 
  343  322 Dante Criscio       2254 St. Joseph              10   21:19  6:53 
  344  323 Nate Turner         1908 Norwich Technical       10   21:20  6:53 
  345  324 Brendan Gill        1830 Northwest Catholic      12   21:21  6:54 
  346      Daniel Robillard     231 Brien McMahon           11   21:22  6:54 
  347  325 Spencer Collins     2826 Woodstock Academy       10   21:23  6:54 
  348  326 Olin Frederiks      1503 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   21:25  6:55 
  349  327 Ethan Lawlor        2308 Stafford                12   21:25  6:55 
  350  328 Sergio Rodrigues    1638 New Britain             12   21:27  6:55 
  351      Paul Bannister      1230 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   21:27  6:56 
  352  329 Benjamin Levesque   2773 Windsor                 10   21:28  6:56 
  353  330 Andrew Gee          1944 Oxford                  10   21:28  6:56 
  354  331 Devon Plourde        282 Bristol Eastern         12   21:29  6:56 
  355  332 Anthony Ruggerio    2755 Windham Technical       11   21:30  6:56 
  356  333 Noah Hickey          291 Bristol Eastern         10   21:30  6:57 
  357  334 Sean Sullivan        294 Bristol Eastern         10   21:32  6:57 
  358  335 Kyle Busse          1672 New Fairfield           11   21:34  6:58 
  359  336 Pat Drewry          2798 Wolcott                 12   21:34  6:58 
  360  337 Alex Breinan        2001 RHAM                    11   21:35  6:58 
  361  338 Owen Johnson        2636 Waterford               10   21:36  6:59 
  362  339 John De'abreu       2047 Saint Raphael Acad RI   10   21:37  6:59 
  363  340 Derek Lund          2003 RHAM                    12   21:39  6:59 
  364  341 Brennan Keivman     2523 Two Rivers Magnet       10   21:40  7:00 
  365      Isaiah Priester      535 CREC Metropolitan Learn 12   21:43  7:01 
  366  342 Aidan McHugh        1505 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   21:43  7:01 
  367  343 John Hamling        1764 North Haven              9   21:44  7:01 
  368  344 Gary Bocian         1488 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   21:45  7:01 
  369  345 Shadell Mitchell    2018 Rockville               11   21:45  7:01 
  370  346 Zach Martin          278 Bristol Eastern         10   21:47  7:02 
  371  347 Nate Perdomo        1907 Norwich Technical       12   21:48  7:02 
  372  348 Matt Major          1996 Portland                10   21:48  7:02 
  373  349 Edward Ramos        2754 Windham Technical       10   21:49  7:03 
  374  350 Sam Britner         2027 Saint Bernard School    12   21:51  7:03 
  375  351 Jackson Yost        2803 Wolcott                 12   21:55  7:05 
  376  352 Christian Nazario   2525 Two Rivers Magnet       11   21:57  7:05 
  377  353 Garrett Kalker      2261 St. Joseph              10   21:58  7:05 
  378  354 Darien Figueroa     1635 New Britain             12   22:00  7:06 
  379  355 Gabe Tamesis        2551 University Sci Eng      11   22:01  7:06 
  380  356 Dennis Cawley       2293 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:01  7:07 
  381  357 Michael Devore      2257 St. Joseph              12   22:02  7:07 
  382  358 Adam Fraiko         2016 Rockville               10   22:02  7:07 
  383  359 Thomas Kretsch      2296 St. Paul Catholic       12   22:03  7:07 
  384  360 Spencer Musselman   2584 Wamogo                  12   22:04  7:07 
  385  361 Liam Sweeney        1940 Old Saybrook            11   22:05  7:08 
  386  362 Colby Chaluto       1903 Norwich Technical       12   22:05  7:08 
  387      Jordan Santiago     1235 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   22:06  7:08 
  388  363 Michael Meng        1687 New Milford             12   22:07  7:08 
  389  364 Jacob Thibodeau     2290 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:08  7:09 
  390      Jonathan Barnes      530 CREC Metropolitan Learn 12   22:09  7:09 
  391      Shemar Simpson       182 Bloomfield              11   22:10  7:09 
  392  365 Dan Creme           2817 Woodstock Academy       11   22:10  7:10 
  393  366 John Butler         2028 Saint Bernard School    12   22:12  7:10 
  394  367 Patrick Bentsen     2303 Stafford                11   22:14  7:11 
  395  368 Spencer Santagata   1522 Maloney                 11   22:15  7:11 
  396  369 Joe Fillippone      2799 Wolcott                 12   22:17  7:12 
  397  370 Christian Heiden    1831 Northwest Catholic      12   22:18  7:12 
  398  371 Brett Forgette        21 Agawam MA               11   22:19  7:12 
  399  372 Clayton Carini      2714 Wheeler                  9   22:21  7:13 
  400      Jace Tomaino        1236 Housatonic Valley Reg    9   22:23  7:13 
  401  373 Max Klin            2558 Valley Regional         11   22:24  7:14 
  402  374 Noel Aaron Lugo     1636 New Britain             12   22:25  7:14 
  403  375 Cj Schullery        2587 Wamogo                  12   22:31  7:16 
  404  376 Matthew Bellido     1559 Marlborough MA          10   22:34  7:17 
  405  377 Joe Sciano          2006 RHAM                    11   22:37  7:18 
  406  378 Calvin Vrabel       2712 Wheeler                 11   22:41  7:19 
  407  379 Daren Sam           2602 Waterbury Career Acad   11   22:42  7:20 
  408      Travis Bellemare    2398 Terryville              10   22:43  7:20 
  409  380 Mansoor Akbarzai     505 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   12   22:43  7:20 
  410  381 Kevin Degroate      2592 Waterbury Career Acad   10   22:44  7:20 
  411  382 Stanley Nerkowski   2585 Wamogo                  12   22:44  7:20 
  412  383 Matt Frank          2306 Stafford                12   22:45  7:21 
  413  384 Eric Sikorski       1036 Hale Ray                 9   22:48  7:22 
  414  385 Adam Brandt         2013 Rockville               10   22:58  7:25 
  415  386 Jose Ortega         2600 Waterbury Career Acad   12   23:01  7:26 
  416      Ikuto Iwasa         1233 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   23:02  7:26 
  417  387 Isaack Niyorotundo  1998 Portland                 9   23:04  7:27 
  418  388 Ananais Cortez      2752 Windham Technical        9   23:13  7:30 
  419  389 Gianni Digennaro    1993 Portland                 9   23:14  7:30 
  420  390 Bryan Richiez        509 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   11   23:18  7:31 
  421  391 Danila Babushkin    2194 Somers                  11   23:22  7:32 
  422  392 Benjamin Maxwell     714 East Hartford           10   23:23  7:33 
  423  393 Chris Soto           646 Derby                    9   23:25  7:34 
  424      Parker Arai          522 CREC Med Prof Teacher P  9   23:30  7:35 
  425  394 Kristian Avery      1634 New Britain             10   23:32  7:36 
  426  395 Jack Krupienski     2008 Rockville                9   23:34  7:36 
  427  396 Ethan Wiggins       2713 Wheeler                 11   23:36  7:37 
  428  397 Torail Murphy       2599 Waterbury Career Acad   11   23:40  7:38 
  429  398 Matthew Joia        2556 Valley Regional         12   23:46  7:40 
  430  399 Nicholas Russo      2268 St. Joseph              12   23:47  7:41 
  431  400 Jack Kinnard        2718 Wheeler                 11   23:48  7:41 
  432      Rafael Dejesus-Brow  524 CREC Med Prof Teacher P  9   23:48  7:41 
  433  401 Devon Miville       2009 Rockville               11   23:56  7:44 
  434  402 Jacob Mazzarelli    2297 St. Paul Catholic       12   24:03  7:46 
  435      Kendall Okeke        527 CREC Med Prof Teacher P 12   24:10  7:48 
  436  403 Andrew Hall          507 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   10   24:15  7:50 
  437  404 Arthur Newberg       645 Derby                    9   24:17  7:50 
  438  405 Jack Wright         1992 Portland                 9   25:04  8:06 
  439  406 Henry Cox           2029 Saint Bernard School    11   25:13  8:08 
  440  407 Andrew Helmin       2522 Two Rivers Magnet       12   26:42  8:37 
  441  408 Daniel Morelli      2298 St. Paul Catholic       12   28:29  9:12 
  442      Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz  518 CREC Med Prof Teacher P 10   28:33  9:13 
  443  409 Rohan King          2524 Two Rivers Magnet       11   28:44  9:17 
  444  410 Mel Hernandez       2594 Waterbury Career Acad   11   28:46  9:17 
  445  411 Colin Scheicher      718 East Hartford           10   29:41  9:35 
  446  412 Michael McCarthy    2583 Wamogo                  12   35:43 11:32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Middletown             
           10   13   24   33   43  (84)(168) =   123
         Jalen Coleman, Stefano Mazzeo, Ben Carlson, Matt Lecky, Michael Ahern,
         Matt Cantwell, Tim Johnson
  2. Hamden                 
            9   16   41   42   47 (100)(191) =   155
         Shawn Odei-Nitri, Cameron Chambers, Michael Loalbo, Aaron White, Damon
         Swift, Joseph Degrand, Philip Thomas
  3. Smithfield RI          
            7   38   49   60   89 (113)(190) =   243
         John Pagliaro, Alec Devine, Evan Debassio, Ethan Debassio, Chris
         Anderson, Alex Collins, Ryan Lane
  4. Lyman Memorial         
           12   29   46   90   93 (133)(248) =   270
         Joshua Cardinal, Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Charles Weinsteiger,
         Evan Dias, Michael Franchi, Mathew Bauer
  5. Berlin                 
           19   28   62   71  106 (134)(285) =   286
         Dan Perales, Gianni Fanelli, Alex Curtin, Michael Parzych, Nicholas
         Parzych, James Grieco, Colin Asklar
  6. East Lyme              
           18   26   64   75  105 (117)(120) =   288
         Samuel Whittaker, Ryan McCauley, John Donnelly, Cully Moore, Noah
         Barnhart, Eain Goolsbey, Garrett Goodwin
  7. Immaculate             
            8   35   69   80  124 (125)(155) =   316
         Connor McNerney, Sean Connolly, Patrick Cropsey, William Gasparrini,
         Christian Morris, Ryan McNerney, Parker McKenzie
  8. Hopkins School         
            4   83   94  131  139 (175)(279) =   451
         Nicolas Burtson, Jonah Norwitt, Jake Wang, George Wang, Andrew
         Kindseth, Connor Hartigan, Jakob Vucelic-Frick
  9. Frontier Regional MA   
           22   53  114  123  147 (271)(300) =   459
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Ben Litskoski, Brandyn Robinson, Aaron
         Dorshow, Daniel Dejnak, Ewan Bennett
 10. Old Saybrook           
            1   21   37  171  229 (309)(361) =   459
         Shane Henderson, Danny Baldi, Eric Sultini, Ian Mason, Ryan Dubord,
         Noah D'Ambrosie, Liam Sweeney
 11. Barnstable MA          
           34   63   78  141  145            =   461
         Cameron Faszewski, Cameron Donoghue, Daniel Loiselle, Chuck Nystrom,
         Nicholas O'Toole
 12. Wethersfield           
           31   87  101  102  160 (214)(238) =   481
         Garrett Tougas, Matt Pazdziora, Alec Arnold, Griffin Grabowski, David
         Adams, Brandon Domonkos, Brian Kallajian
 13. Lewis Mills            
           52   76  115  118  137 (183)(233) =   498
         Nicholas O'Brien, Owen Lacourciere, Joseph Vecchio, Winthrop Hayes,
         John Keegan, Levi Dawiczyk, Jacob Lyga
 14. Saint Raphael Acad RI  
           17   23  116  167  179 (255)(339) =   502
         Reilly Johnston, Nasavell Medeiros, Evan Pickett, Ben Dube, Ben
         Macdonald, Adam Gomes, John De'abreu
 15. Bethel                 
           40   58   67  178  184 (275)(287) =   527
         Brian Carraturo, Ryan Polistena, Dillon Bell, Robert Doyle, Alex Staib,
         Matthew Canfield, Shawn Sato
 16. Rocky Hill             
           39   59   65  182  203 (245)(316) =   548
         Cameron Cheyney, Ethan Arcata, Jason Oostendorp, Gabe Walerysiak,
         Mihir Gowda, Henry Patterson, John Woolley
 17. Conard                 
            3  112  136  142  177 (253)(290) =   570
         Samuel Nanni, Sean O'Meara, Luke Carroll, Ian Sagers, Aaron Khan,
         Spandan Rath, Brady Paulus
 18. New Milford            
           25   97  108  161  198 (363)      =   589
         Christopher Kipp, Jacob Dengler, John Adams, Garred Farrell, Michael
         Rafferty, Michael Meng
 19. Wilbur Cross           
           50  109  130  156  163 (166)(200) =   608
         Carlos Flores, Christopher Rodriguez, Chris Nishimura, Miles Williams,
         Mark Gorski, Irving Inahuazo, Henry Hall
 20. New Fairfield          
           14   55  110  186  249 (284)(335) =   614
         Anthony Golino, Jerrold Lambert, Aaron Mullally, Colman Doucette,
         Hunter Chin, A. J. Perry, Kyle Busse
 21. Newington              
           51   88  104  165  215 (247)(260) =   623
         Aiden Toth, Jason Goldstein, Jason Marques, Jeremy Ripple, Salvatore
         Scata, Sean Oushana, Mitchell Coia
 22. Plainville             
           44   79   82  201  217 (264)      =   623
         Cole McNamara, Bert Goldsnider, Connor McNamara, Bryan Buckley, Jared
         Demmons, Luke San Juan
 23. Marlborough MA         
            6   74  138  209  210 (262)(376) =   637
         Brian Oram, Yossef Naim, Austin Wise, Logan Cochran, Matthew Pearl,
         John Naoum, Matthew Bellido
 24. Northwest Catholic     
           30   70  126  127  296 (324)(370) =   649
         Brian Waterston, Michael Stamm, Aaron Belletsky, Nicholas Klingman,
         John Ezzo, Brendan Gill, Christian Heiden
 25. Sheehan                
           36  140  146  153  225 (261)      =   700
         Stephen Fengler, Cameron Copeland, Ben Gardiner, Craig Cassella, Drew
         Waldron, Evan Wilkinson
 26. Granby Memorial        
           99  111  159  169  176 (196)(197) =   714
         Christopher Webber, Blake Wickham, Evan Holm, Owen Harter, Anthony
         Spica, Nathaniel Orluk, Michael Spence
 27. North Haven            
           48   72  185  189  232 (263)(343) =   726
         Gabriel Durante, Jordan Tong, Jackson Frank, Jonathan Opramolla,
         Joshua Bryson, Cory Reilly, John Hamling
 28. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           54   61  135  151  326 (342)(344) =   727
         Nick Myers, Corey Knepshield, Casey Blue, Trevor Wells, Olin Frederiks,
         Aidan McHugh, Gary Bocian
 29. Hale Ray               
           11   85  158  212  282 (308)(384) =   748
         Thomas Barlow, Jake Lanning, Ryan Brownell, Connor Egan, Zach Berger,
         James Gagne, Eric Sikorski
 30. Thomaston              
           20  132  164  180  254 (312)      =   750
         Stephen Scougall, Michael Duggan, Liam Krasnowski, Eric Desmarais,
         Jack McMahon, Noah Daigle
 31. University Sci Eng     
           77  172  173  224  237 (280)(355) =   883
         Abdullahi Aden, Griffin Wood, Lokesh Katiki, Patrick Corrigan, Mathieu
         Letendre, Michael Gilleran, Gabe Tamesis
 32. Lyman Hall             
           57   68  234  272  274 (291)(292) =   905
         Alex Fishbein-Ouime, Robert Ottens, Brennan Toussaint, Andrew Horobin,
         Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Brian Oliveira
 33. Agawam MA              
           15  107  204  286  294 (302)(371) =   906
         Jason Beaver, Colin Czerpak, Ricky Dialessi, Dominic Higiro, Dennis
         Beaver, Josh Conway, Brett Forgette
 34. Cromwell               
           56  162  213  239  256 (289)(304) =   926
         Alec Dzewiecki, Riley Delaney, Connor Nelson, Ben Keithan, Blake
         Levitts, Nate Roper, Jordan Caroso
 35. Derby                  
            2  119  150  268  393 (404)      =   932
         Ken Little, Ryan Callaghan, Tracey Galishaw, Javan Guevara-Cragwe,
         Chris Soto, Arthur Newberg
 36. Longmeadow MA          
          143  152  157  193  297 (305)(313) =   942
         Mark Melchionna, Drew Kniska, Nick Cunningham, Cal Neveu, Jimmy
         Grinstead, Conor Ryan, Eddie Garibian
 37. Notre Dame WHaven      
          148  149  219  221  265 (314)      =  1002
         Robert Schrek, Angel Chavez, Chris Wyatt, Tom Minor, Mark Crotta, Rory
         O'Connor
 38. Waterford              
          181  195  199  220  231 (299)(338) =  1026
         Joseph Carano, Connor Douglas, Eric Zane, Nick Carson, Liam McCarthy,
         Samuel Lenes, Owen Johnson
 39. East Hartford          
           81   91  206  259  392 (411)      =  1029
         Shamale Rockcliffe, Evan Murdzek, Justin Norell, Matthew Heath,
         Benjamin Maxwell, Colin Scheicher
 40. RHAM                   
          129  144  194  226  337 (340)(377) =  1030
         Peter Reihl, Calvin Bordick, James Potticary, Stephen Buden, Alex
         Breinan, Derek Lund, Joe Sciano
 41. Somers                 
           73   92  283  295  321 (391)      =  1064
         Jayme Palazzo, Mathew Legere, Hayden Barrett, Zach Hojnowski, Nick
         Mendez, Danila Babushkin
 42. Windsor                
           32  240  257  269  273 (315)(329) =  1071
         Sean McCarty, Marcus Manson, Harold McCarty, Zachary Giguere, Cameron
         Abbot, Sean Harrington, Benjamin Levesque
 43. Oxford                 
           86  208  211  246  330            =  1081
         Ethan Lafrance, Connor McDonnell, Ethan Parker, Jackson Willis, Andrew
         Gee
 44. St. Joseph             
           66  128  218  322  353 (357)(399) =  1087
         Jack Moulder, Brian Dineen, Anthony Crocco, Dante Criscio, Garrett
         Kalker, Michael Devore, Nicholas Russo
 45. Valley Regional        
          188  192  222  241  244 (373)(398) =  1087
         James Diluca, Jason Montecalvo, Macklin Miezejeski, Daniel Ryan, Peter
         Halsey, Max Klin, Matthew Joia
 46. Woodstock Academy      
            5  202  250  319  325 (365)      =  1101
         Maxwell Chace, Cylus Gould, Kenneth Birlin, Holden Pimental, Spencer
         Collins, Dan Creme
 47. Maloney                
           95  207  277  278  310 (368)      =  1167
         Jonathan Goodman, Hector Orellana, Dominic Pulcinella, Dominic Oliveri,
         Simon Santos, Spencer Santagata
 48. Bristol Eastern        
           45  174  298  331  333 (334)(346) =  1181
         Harrison Dayton, Jamie Jeske, Logan Zdun, Devon Plourde, Noah Hickey,
         Sean Sullivan, Zach Martin
 49. Wolcott                
           96  216  267  301  336 (351)(369) =  1216
         Earl Synder, Brian Barker, Ryan Tumel, Isaiah Soto-Kuang, Pat Drewry,
         Jackson Yost, Joe Fillippone
 50. Stafford               
           27  187  311  327  367 (383)      =  1219
         Jacob Leroux, Zach Johnson, Noah Combs, Ethan Lawlor, Patrick Bentsen,
         Matt Frank
 51. Saint Bernard School   
           98  236  270  350  366 (406)      =  1320
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Carter Wallace, Sam Britner, John Butler,
         Henry Cox
 52. CREC Acad of Aero Eng  
          227  230  266  288  380 (390)(403) =  1391
         Eoin Horning-Kane, Jibril Traore, Byron Cutts, Christopher Rinaldi,
         Mansoor Akbarzai, Bryan Richiez, Andrew Hall
 53. Wamogo                 
          122  251  293  360  375 (382)(412) =  1401
         Tyler Giggey, Brian Fisher, John Puglio, Spencer Musselman, Cj
         Schullery, Stanley Nerkowski, Michael McCarthy
 54. Windham Technical      
          223  243  276  332  349 (388)      =  1423
         Travis Hunting, Roland Baez-Franco, Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio,
         Edward Ramos, Ananais Cortez
 55. Wheeler                
          170  235  281  372  378 (396)(400) =  1436
         Anton Smith, Michael Carroll, Ethan Smith, Clayton Carini, Calvin
         Vrabel, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinnard
 56. Norwich Technical      
          205  252  320  323  347 (362)      =  1447
         Cody Kersteter, Evan Wagner, Kyle Hack, Nate Turner, Nate Perdomo,
         Colby Chaluto
 57. Two Rivers Magnet      
          154  228  341  352  407 (409)      =  1482
         Anthony Corso, Jesus Santiago, Brennan Keivman, Christian Nazario,
         Andrew Helmin, Rohan King
 58. New Britain            
          121  307  328  354  374 (394)      =  1484
         Manuel Rivas, Carlos Villarini, Sergio Rodrigues, Darien Figueroa,
         Noel Aaron Lugo, Kristian Avery
 59. Portland               
          103  258  348  387  389 (405)      =  1485
         Kevin Rodriguez, Mark Matera, Matt Major, Isaack Niyorotundo, Gianni
         Digennaro, Jack Wright
 60. Waterbury Career Acad  
          242  303  379  381  386 (397)(410) =  1691
         Ben Garcia, Harrison Foley, Daren Sam, Kevin Degroate, Jose Ortega,
         Torail Murphy, Mel Hernandez
 61. St. Paul Catholic      
          306  318  356  359  364 (402)(408) =  1703
         Brendan Kendrick, Matthew Garry, Dennis Cawley, Thomas Kretsch, Jacob
         Thibodeau, Jacob Mazzarelli, Daniel Morelli
 62. Rockville              
          317  345  358  385  395 (401)      =  1800
         Shay Cordtsen, Shadell Mitchell, Adam Fraiko, Adam Brandt, Jack
         Krupienski, Devon Miville


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Middletown             
            17:32   17:37   18:02   18:07   18:17 (  18:54) (  19:50) = 1:29:35
         Jalen Coleman, Stefano Mazzeo, Ben Carlson, Matt Lecky, Michael Ahern,
         Matt Cantwell, Tim Johnson
   2.  Hamden                 
            17:30   17:44   18:16   18:17   18:19 (  19:09) (  19:59) = 1:30:06
         Shawn Odei-Nitri, Cameron Chambers, Michael Loalbo, Aaron White, Damon
         Swift, Joseph Degrand, Philip Thomas
   3.  Smithfield RI          
            17:22   18:13   18:20   18:38   18:58 (  19:18) (  19:59) = 1:31:31
         John Pagliaro, Alec Devine, Evan Debassio, Ethan Debassio, Chris
         Anderson, Alex Collins, Ryan Lane
   4.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:35   18:05   18:18   18:59   19:00 (  19:32) (  20:30) = 1:31:57
         Joshua Cardinal, Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Charles Weinsteiger,
         Evan Dias, Michael Franchi, Mathew Bauer
   5.  Immaculate             
            17:25   18:09   18:46   18:52   19:27 (  19:28) (  19:47) = 1:32:39
         Connor McNerney, Sean Connolly, Patrick Cropsey, William Gasparrini,
         Christian Morris, Ryan McNerney, Parker McKenzie
   5.  Berlin                 
            17:54   18:04   18:40   18:47   19:14 (  19:32) (  20:49) = 1:32:39
         Dan Perales, Gianni Fanelli, Alex Curtin, Michael Parzych, Nicholas
         Parzych, James Grieco, Colin Asklar
   7.  East Lyme              
            17:54   18:03   18:42   18:49   19:12 (  19:21) (  19:24) = 1:32:40
         Samuel Whittaker, Ryan McCauley, John Donnelly, Cully Moore, Noah
         Barnhart, Eain Goolsbey, Garrett Goodwin
   8.  Old Saybrook           
            16:55   17:55   18:11   19:51   20:19 (  21:06) (  22:05) = 1:33:11
         Shane Henderson, Danny Baldi, Eric Sultini, Ian Mason, Ryan Dubord,
         Noah D'Ambrosie, Liam Sweeney
   9.  Hopkins School         
            17:10   18:54   19:01   19:31   19:36 (  19:52) (  20:45) = 1:34:12
         Nicolas Burtson, Jonah Norwitt, Jake Wang, George Wang, Andrew
         Kindseth, Connor Hartigan, Jakob Vucelic-Frick
  10.  Frontier Regional MA   
            17:58   18:21   19:18   19:27   19:42 (  20:40) (  20:58) = 1:34:46
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Ben Litskoski, Brandyn Robinson, Aaron
         Dorshow, Daniel Dejnak, Ewan Bennett
  11.  Saint Raphael Acad RI  
            17:50   18:01   19:20   19:50   19:54 (  20:33) (  21:37) = 1:34:55
         Reilly Johnston, Nasavell Medeiros, Evan Pickett, Ben Dube, Ben
         Macdonald, Adam Gomes, John De'abreu
  12.  Barnstable MA          
            18:09   18:41   18:50   19:37   19:41 = 1:34:58
         Cameron Faszewski, Cameron Donoghue, Daniel Loiselle, Chuck Nystrom,
         Nicholas O'Toole
  13.  Wethersfield           
            18:06   18:56   19:09   19:10   19:48 (  20:10) (  20:24) = 1:35:09
         Garrett Tougas, Matt Pazdziora, Alec Arnold, Griffin Grabowski, David
         Adams, Brandon Domonkos, Brian Kallajian
  14.  Conard                 
            16:59   19:18   19:35   19:37   19:53 (  20:33) (  20:52) = 1:35:22
         Samuel Nanni, Sean O'Meara, Luke Carroll, Ian Sagers, Aaron Khan,
         Spandan Rath, Brady Paulus
  15.  Lewis Mills            
            18:21   18:49   19:19   19:22   19:35 (  19:56) (  20:21) = 1:35:26
         Nicholas O'Brien, Owen Lacourciere, Joseph Vecchio, Winthrop Hayes,
         John Keegan, Levi Dawiczyk, Jacob Lyga
  16.  Bethel                 
            18:15   18:37   18:44   19:54   19:57 (  20:43) (  20:50) = 1:35:27
         Brian Carraturo, Ryan Polistena, Dillon Bell, Robert Doyle, Alex Staib,
         Matthew Canfield, Shawn Sato
  17.  Rocky Hill             
            18:14   18:37   18:42   19:56   20:03 (  20:27) (  21:15) = 1:35:32
         Cameron Cheyney, Ethan Arcata, Jason Oostendorp, Gabe Walerysiak,
         Mihir Gowda, Henry Patterson, John Woolley
  18.  New Fairfield          
            17:41   18:29   19:17   19:58   20:30 (  20:48) (  21:34) = 1:35:55
         Anthony Golino, Jerrold Lambert, Aaron Mullally, Colman Doucette,
         Hunter Chin, A. J. Perry, Kyle Busse
  19.  Marlborough MA         
            17:17   18:49   19:36   20:08   20:08 (  20:37) (  22:34) = 1:35:58
         Brian Oram, Yossef Naim, Austin Wise, Logan Cochran, Matthew Pearl,
         John Naoum, Matthew Bellido
  20.  New Milford            
            18:02   19:03   19:16   19:49   20:01 (  22:07) = 1:36:11
         Christopher Kipp, Jacob Dengler, John Adams, Garred Farrell, Michael
         Rafferty, Michael Meng
  21.  Plainville             
            18:17   18:51   18:52   20:02   20:14 (  20:38) = 1:36:16
         Cole McNamara, Bert Goldsnider, Connor McNamara, Bryan Buckley, Jared
         Demmons, Luke San Juan
  22.  Newington              
            18:21   18:56   19:10   19:50   20:10 (  20:30) (  20:35) = 1:36:27
         Aiden Toth, Jason Goldstein, Jason Marques, Jeremy Ripple, Salvatore
         Scata, Sean Oushana, Mitchell Coia
  23.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:06   18:46   19:28   19:29   20:55 (  21:21) (  22:18) = 1:36:44
         Brian Waterston, Michael Stamm, Aaron Belletsky, Nicholas Klingman,
         John Ezzo, Brendan Gill, Christian Heiden
  23.  Wilbur Cross           
            18:20   19:17   19:31   19:47   19:49 (  19:50) (  20:02) = 1:36:44
         Carlos Flores, Christopher Rodriguez, Chris Nishimura, Miles Williams,
         Mark Gorski, Irving Inahuazo, Henry Hall
  25.  Hale Ray               
            17:33   18:55   19:48   20:09   20:46 (  21:06) (  22:48) = 1:37:11
         Thomas Barlow, Jake Lanning, Ryan Brownell, Connor Egan, Zach Berger,
         James Gagne, Eric Sikorski
  26.  North Haven            
            18:19   18:47   19:57   19:58   20:21 (  20:38) (  21:44) = 1:37:22
         Gabriel Durante, Jordan Tong, Jackson Frank, Jonathan Opramolla,
         Joshua Bryson, Cory Reilly, John Hamling
  27.  Sheehan                
            18:10   19:37   19:42   19:47   20:17 (  20:37) = 1:37:33
         Stephen Fengler, Cameron Copeland, Ben Gardiner, Craig Cassella, Drew
         Waldron, Evan Wilkinson
  28.  Thomaston              
            17:54   19:31   19:49   19:55   20:33 (  21:07) = 1:37:42
         Stephen Scougall, Michael Duggan, Liam Krasnowski, Eric Desmarais,
         Jack McMahon, Noah Daigle
  29.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            18:23   18:39   19:34   19:46   21:25 (  21:43) (  21:45) = 1:37:47
         Nick Myers, Corey Knepshield, Casey Blue, Trevor Wells, Olin Frederiks,
         Aidan McHugh, Gary Bocian
  30.  Granby Memorial        
            19:08   19:17   19:48   19:51   19:52 (  20:01) (  20:01) = 1:37:56
         Christopher Webber, Blake Wickham, Evan Holm, Owen Harter, Anthony
         Spica, Nathaniel Orluk, Michael Spence
  31.  Agawam MA              
            17:42   19:15   20:04   20:49   20:54 (  20:59) (  22:19) = 1:38:44
         Jason Beaver, Colin Czerpak, Ricky Dialessi, Dominic Higiro, Dennis
         Beaver, Josh Conway, Brett Forgette
  32.  Lyman Hall             
            18:36   18:45   20:22   20:41   20:42 (  20:52) (  20:53) = 1:39:06
         Alex Fishbein-Ouime, Robert Ottens, Brennan Toussaint, Andrew Horobin,
         Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Brian Oliveira
  33.  University Sci Eng     
            18:50   19:51   19:51   20:16   20:23 (  20:46) (  22:01) = 1:39:11
         Abdullahi Aden, Griffin Wood, Lokesh Katiki, Patrick Corrigan, Mathieu
         Letendre, Michael Gilleran, Gabe Tamesis
  34.  Cromwell               
            18:30   19:49   20:10   20:24   20:34 (  20:51) (  20:59) = 1:39:27
         Alec Dzewiecki, Riley Delaney, Connor Nelson, Ben Keithan, Blake
         Levitts, Nate Roper, Jordan Caroso
  35.  Longmeadow MA          
            19:39   19:46   19:48   20:00   20:55 (  21:00) (  21:08) = 1:40:08
         Mark Melchionna, Drew Kniska, Nick Cunningham, Cal Neveu, Jimmy
         Grinstead, Conor Ryan, Eddie Garibian
  36.  Derby                  
            16:58   19:23   19:45   20:40   23:25 (  24:17) = 1:40:11
         Ken Little, Ryan Callaghan, Tracey Galishaw, Javan Guevara-Cragwe,
         Chris Soto, Arthur Newberg
  37.  Windsor                
            18:07   20:25   20:34   20:40   20:41 (  21:10) (  21:28) = 1:40:27
         Sean McCarty, Marcus Manson, Harold McCarty, Zachary Giguere, Cameron
         Abbot, Sean Harrington, Benjamin Levesque
  38.  Woodstock Academy      
            17:14   20:03   20:31   21:18   21:23 (  22:10) = 1:40:29
         Maxwell Chace, Cylus Gould, Kenneth Birlin, Holden Pimental, Spencer
         Collins, Dan Creme
  39.  Waterford              
            19:55   20:00   20:02   20:15   20:20 (  20:57) (  21:36) = 1:40:32
         Joseph Carano, Connor Douglas, Eric Zane, Nick Carson, Liam McCarthy,
         Samuel Lenes, Owen Johnson
  40.  Notre Dame WHaven      
            19:43   19:43   20:15   20:15   20:38 (  21:09) = 1:40:34
         Robert Schrek, Angel Chavez, Chris Wyatt, Tom Minor, Mark Crotta, Rory
         O'Connor
  41.  Somers                 
            18:49   19:00   20:47   20:54   21:19 (  23:22) = 1:40:49
         Jayme Palazzo, Mathew Legere, Hayden Barrett, Zach Hojnowski, Nick
         Mendez, Danila Babushkin
  42.  RHAM                   
            19:30   19:39   20:00   20:17   21:35 (  21:39) (  22:37) = 1:41:01
         Peter Reihl, Calvin Bordick, James Potticary, Stephen Buden, Alex
         Breinan, Derek Lund, Joe Sciano
  43.  Valley Regional        
            19:58   20:00   20:16   20:25   20:27 (  22:24) (  23:46) = 1:41:06
         James Diluca, Jason Montecalvo, Macklin Miezejeski, Daniel Ryan, Peter
         Halsey, Max Klin, Matthew Joia
  44.  Oxford                 
            18:55   20:07   20:08   20:29   21:28 = 1:41:07
         Ethan Lafrance, Connor McDonnell, Ethan Parker, Jackson Willis, Andrew
         Gee
  45.  Maloney                
            19:01   20:06   20:45   20:45   21:06 (  22:15) = 1:41:43
         Jonathan Goodman, Hector Orellana, Dominic Pulcinella, Dominic Oliveri,
         Simon Santos, Spencer Santagata
  46.  St. Joseph             
            18:44   19:30   20:15   21:19   21:58 (  22:02) (  23:47) = 1:41:46
         Jack Moulder, Brian Dineen, Anthony Crocco, Dante Criscio, Garrett
         Kalker, Michael Devore, Nicholas Russo
  47.  East Hartford          
            18:52   19:00   20:06   20:35   23:23 (  29:41) = 1:41:56
         Shamale Rockcliffe, Evan Murdzek, Justin Norell, Matthew Heath,
         Benjamin Maxwell, Colin Scheicher
  48.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:18   19:52   20:57   21:29   21:30 (  21:32) (  21:47) = 1:42:06
         Harrison Dayton, Jamie Jeske, Logan Zdun, Devon Plourde, Noah Hickey,
         Sean Sullivan, Zach Martin
  49.  Wolcott                
            19:02   20:13   20:39   20:58   21:34 (  21:55) (  22:17) = 1:42:26
         Earl Synder, Brian Barker, Ryan Tumel, Isaiah Soto-Kuang, Pat Drewry,
         Jackson Yost, Joe Fillippone
  50.  Stafford               
            18:04   19:58   21:07   21:25   22:14 (  22:45) = 1:42:48
         Jacob Leroux, Zach Johnson, Noah Combs, Ethan Lawlor, Patrick Bentsen,
         Matt Frank
  51.  Saint Bernard School   
            19:06   20:23   20:40   21:51   22:12 (  25:13) = 1:44:12
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Carter Wallace, Sam Britner, John Butler,
         Henry Cox
  52.  Windham Technical      
            20:16   20:26   20:44   21:30   21:49 (  23:13) = 1:44:45
         Travis Hunting, Roland Baez-Franco, Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio,
         Edward Ramos, Ananais Cortez
  53.  CREC Acad of Aero Eng  
            20:17   20:20   20:39   20:51   22:43 (  23:18) (  24:15) = 1:44:50
         Eoin Horning-Kane, Jibril Traore, Byron Cutts, Christopher Rinaldi,
         Mansoor Akbarzai, Bryan Richiez, Andrew Hall
  54.  Norwich Technical      
            20:05   20:32   21:18   21:20   21:48 (  22:05) = 1:45:03
         Cody Kersteter, Evan Wagner, Kyle Hack, Nate Turner, Nate Perdomo,
         Colby Chaluto
  55.  Wamogo                 
            19:25   20:31   20:53   22:04   22:31 (  22:44) (  35:43) = 1:45:24
         Tyler Giggey, Brian Fisher, John Puglio, Spencer Musselman, Cj
         Schullery, Stanley Nerkowski, Michael McCarthy
  56.  Wheeler                
            19:51   20:22   20:46   22:21   22:41 (  23:36) (  23:48) = 1:46:01
         Anton Smith, Michael Carroll, Ethan Smith, Clayton Carini, Calvin
         Vrabel, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinnard
  57.  New Britain            
            19:24   21:05   21:27   22:00   22:25 (  23:32) = 1:46:21
         Manuel Rivas, Carlos Villarini, Sergio Rodrigues, Darien Figueroa,
         Noel Aaron Lugo, Kristian Avery
  58.  Portland               
            19:10   20:35   21:48   23:04   23:14 (  25:04) = 1:47:51
         Kevin Rodriguez, Mark Matera, Matt Major, Isaack Niyorotundo, Gianni
         Digennaro, Jack Wright
  59.  St. Paul Catholic      
            21:01   21:18   22:01   22:03   22:08 (  24:03) (  28:29) = 1:48:31
         Brendan Kendrick, Matthew Garry, Dennis Cawley, Thomas Kretsch, Jacob
         Thibodeau, Jacob Mazzarelli, Daniel Morelli
  60.  Waterbury Career Acad  
            20:26   20:59   22:42   22:44   23:01 (  23:40) (  28:46) = 1:49:52
         Ben Garcia, Harrison Foley, Daren Sam, Kevin Degroate, Jose Ortega,
         Torail Murphy, Mel Hernandez
  61.  Two Rivers Magnet      
            19:47   20:18   21:40   21:57   26:42 (  28:44) = 1:50:24
         Anthony Corso, Jesus Santiago, Brennan Keivman, Christian Nazario,
         Andrew Helmin, Rohan King
  62.  Rockville              
            21:17   21:45   22:02   22:58   23:34 (  23:56) = 1:51:36
         Shay Cordtsen, Shadell Mitchell, Adam Fraiko, Adam Brandt, Jack
         Krupienski, Devon Miville


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Girls JV #2 Race  11:55 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Faith Kulis         4256 Pomperaug                9   21:37  6:59 
    2    2 Haley Howarth       4355 Saint Raphael Acad RI   12   22:10  7:09 
    3    3 Nicole Middendorf   4257 Pomperaug               11   22:12  7:10 
    4    4 Elisabeth Dumont    4254 Pomperaug               10   22:39  7:19 
    5    5 Madeline Holden     4151 North Kingstown RI      11   22:49  7:22 
    6    6 Nell Kordalski      3906 Mercy                   10   22:53  7:23 
    7    7 Keara Fontaine      4149 North Kingstown RI      10   22:55  7:24 
    8    8 Althea Paynter      4116 Newtown                 11   23:15  7:30 
    9    9 Hannah Petrone      4154 North Kingstown RI      10   23:21  7:32 
   10   10 Mycarthy Newton     4153 North Kingstown RI      10   23:22  7:32 
   11   11 Katherine Giguere   4641 Tolland                 12   23:27  7:34 
   12   12 Catherine Norton    4114 Newtown                 11   23:32  7:36 
   13   13 Katelyn Haberle     4150 North Kingstown RI       9   23:34  7:36 
   14   14 Elise Hildebrandt   4421 Simsbury                11   23:34  7:36 
   15   15 Caroline Eldridge   4420 Simsbury                11   23:37  7:37 
   16   16 Samantha Depalma    4253 Pomperaug               12   23:39  7:38 
   17   17 Natalie Hurlbut     4644 Tolland                 11   23:39  7:38 
   18   18 Maddy Albee         4097 Newtown                 11   23:42  7:39 
   19   19 Megan Waldron       4018 New Canaan              12   23:42  7:39 
   20   20 Sharay Marineau     4226 Old Saybrook            11   23:59  7:44 
   21   21 Hannah Thode        4432 Simsbury                10   23:59  7:45 
   22   22 Jenna Chernik       4500 South Windsor           12   24:00  7:45 
   23   23 Georgia Stewart     3973 New Canaan               9   24:01  7:45 
   24   24 Emma Giguere        4642 Tolland                  9   24:03  7:46 
   25   25 Claire Dubois       4104 Newtown                 10   24:04  7:46 
   26   26 Mackenzie Anderson  4635 Tolland                 12   24:10  7:48 
   27   27 Erin Corcoran       4147 North Kingstown RI      12   24:11  7:48 
   28   28 Alison Soucy        4653 Tolland                 10   24:12  7:49 
   29   29 Lilia Dunnigan      4418 Simsbury                10   24:14  7:49 
   30   30 Riley Korengel      4646 Tolland                 10   24:16  7:50 
   31   31 Melanie Cirillo     3900 Mercy                   12   24:18  7:51 
   32   32 Gaby Alonzi         3877 Marlborough MA          12   24:23  7:52 
   33   33 Eirenie Athanasouli 4098 Newtown                 10   24:24  7:53 
   34   34 Anna Santarelli     4046 New Milford             10   24:25  7:53 
   35   35 Kenna Hurtuk        4645 Tolland                 10   24:30  7:55 
   36   36 Bridget McDermott   4423 Simsbury                12   24:31  7:55 
   37   37 Halle Barron        4214 Old Saybrook            10   24:32  7:55 
   38      Krystyna Kula       4520 St. Mary Acad Bay View  12   24:32  7:55 
   39   38 Sophie Gaspel       4571 Staples                 10   24:33  7:55 
   40   39 Chloe McAuliffe     4001 New Canaan              11   24:33  7:55 
   41      Darby Mack          4512 St. Mary Acad Bay View  12   24:34  7:56 
   42   40 Taylor Kenyon       4152 North Kingstown RI      11   24:35  7:56 
   43   41 Isabel Feliz        4034 New Milford             11   24:36  7:56 
   44   42 Kai-Li Davey        4103 Newtown                 10   24:40  7:58 
   45   43 Alexi Angell        4352 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   24:42  7:58 
   46   44 Madison Hediger     3882 Marlborough MA          11   24:42  7:59 
   47   45 Lianne Iassogna     4684 Trumbull                11   24:43  7:59 
   48   46 Katrina Cirilli     4417 Simsbury                12   24:44  7:59 
   49      Elena Trella        4654 Tolland                 11   24:44  7:59 
   50   47 Julia Clark         4100 Newtown                 10   24:45  7:59 
   51   48 Sarah Carter        4565 Staples                 11   24:47  8:00 
   52   49 Caitlin Walsh       4702 Trumbull                11   24:50  8:01 
   53      Alexis Romano       4156 North Kingstown RI      10   24:55  8:03 
   54   50 Francesca Moore     3908 Mercy                   12   24:56  8:03 
   55   51 Elizabeth Evans     4255 Pomperaug               11   24:57  8:03 
   56      Molly Snyder        3363 East Greenwich RI       10   24:59  8:04 
   57   52 Emma Ritson         4428 Simsbury                12   25:01  8:05 
   58      Kaleigh Lambert     4647 Tolland                 11   25:04  8:06 
   59   53 Nichole Labadie     3996 New Canaan              11   25:05  8:06 
   60      Mallory Thompson    4433 Simsbury                11   25:06  8:06 
   61   54 Paulina Cortina     3979 New Canaan              11   25:09  8:07 
   62   55 Danielle Gagain     4490 South Windsor           11   25:10  8:08 
   63      Sarah Allen         4634 Tolland                 12   25:13  8:08 
   64   56 Annalee Greenspon   3987 New Canaan              12   25:15  8:09 
   65      Stephanie Edwards   4105 Newtown                 12   25:19  8:10 
   66      Rachel Aiudi        4615 The Gilbert School      12   25:23  8:12 
   67      Lila Suryanarayan   4157 North Kingstown RI      12   25:25  8:12 
   68      Olivia McCarthy     4649 Tolland                  9   25:27  8:13 
   69      Maqui Bernava       4076 Newton Country Day Sch  11   25:27  8:13 
   70      Alexia Rozman       4651 Tolland                  9   25:28  8:13 
   71      Katherine Dzenko    4419 Simsbury                11   25:32  8:15 
   72   57 Taylor Kersten      4056 New Milford             11   25:40  8:17 
   73      Helena Vanderbeck   4435 Simsbury                11   25:43  8:18 
   74   58 Kelly Flynn         4037 New Milford             12   25:48  8:20 
   75      Shannon Lake        3361 East Greenwich RI       10   25:49  8:20 
   76      Annchi Li           4648 Tolland                 11   25:50  8:20 
   77      Melania Gluch       4167 Northwest Catholic       9   25:52  8:21 
   78   59 Grace Detrick       4788 Wethersfield            10   25:55  8:22 
   79   60 Ashley Carroccio    4030 New Milford             12   25:57  8:23 
   80   61 Cassidy Morrow      4391 Shelton                 10   25:59  8:23 
   81   62 Miriam Marino       4689 Trumbull                11   26:00  8:24 
   82   63 Regina Misercola    4693 Trumbull                10   26:03  8:24 
   83   64 Allison Tewksbury   4280 Portland                11   26:03  8:25 
   84   65 Jessica Walker-Corb 4050 New Milford             12   26:05  8:25 
   85      Maura Reilly        4155 North Kingstown RI      11   26:07  8:26 
   86      Rachel Abbott       4415 Simsbury                10   26:07  8:26 
   87   66 Abigail Dillon      4286 Portland                11   26:10  8:27 
   88   67 Olivia Smith        4047 New Milford             10   26:10  8:27 
   89      Isabella Bianchi    4027 New Milford             10   26:12  8:28 
   90      Olivia McGoldrick   4425 Simsbury                11   26:13  8:28 
   91   68 Taylor Nogeic       4718 University Sci Eng      12   26:15  8:28 
   92   69 Caitlin Hevesy      3991 New Canaan              12   26:15  8:28 
   93   70 Paige O'Brien       4358 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   26:17  8:29 
   94   71 Taylor Termini      3915 Mercy                   12   26:17  8:29 
   95      Maddy De La Parra   4032 New Milford             10   26:20  8:30 
   96   72 Sabrina Diana       4714 University Sci Eng      10   26:21  8:30 
   97   73 Hope Geise          4340 Saint Bernard School     9   26:23  8:31 
   98   74 Rachael Amoruso     4783 Wethersfield            11   26:25  8:31 
   99      Grace Larsen        4111 Newtown                 12   26:25  8:32 
  100   75 Lina Farias         4216 Old Saybrook            11   26:28  8:33 
  101   76 Sameena Shah        4496 South Windsor           12   26:29  8:33 
  102   77 Miah Hudler         4389 Shelton                 11   26:32  8:34 
  103      Katie Bzowyckyj     4636 Tolland                 10   26:32  8:34 
  104      Meredith Waldron    3974 New Canaan               9   26:34  8:34 
  105      Kameron Ong         4003 New Canaan              12   26:34  8:35 
  106   78 Hanna Pankart       4392 Shelton                 11   26:35  8:35 
  107      Maddie Bedard       4597 Suffield                11   26:36  8:35 
  108   79 Ashley Chuang       3926 Middletown               9   26:37  8:36 
  109      Samantha Minor      3867 Manchester               9   26:38  8:36 
  110      Aliza Moyer         4198 Norwich Free Academy    12   26:40  8:36 
  111      Emma Wyllie         4158 North Kingstown RI      11   26:42  8:37 
  112   80 Emma Piti           4456 Smithfield RI           10   26:43  8:37 
  113   81 Lauren Chamberland  4451 Smithfield RI           10   26:44  8:38 
  114      Lauren Lake         3360 East Greenwich RI       11   26:44  8:38 
  115      Kaitlin Savarese    4429 Simsbury                12   26:45  8:38 
  116      Abigail Weiss       4011 New Canaan              11   26:45  8:38 
  117   82 Ali Romano          4219 Old Saybrook             9   26:46  8:38 
  118      Julia Clark         4638 Tolland                 11   26:46  8:38 
  119      Brooke Laduke       4598 Suffield                 9   26:47  8:39 
  120      Alexis Turian       4049 New Milford             11   26:48  8:39 
  121   83 Sungshil Johnson    4801 Wilbur Cross            10   26:51  8:40 
  122      Olivia Granatiero   4510 St. Mary Acad Bay View  10   26:52  8:40 
  123      Kiara Suazo         3079 Bristol Central         10   26:53  8:41 
  124      Aliah Murray        4232 Oxford                  12   26:55  8:41 
  125   84 Grace Reilly        4341 Saint Bernard School     9   26:57  8:42 
  126   85 Emily Jorge         4685 Trumbull                11   26:59  8:42 
  127   86 Caroline Bacchiocch 4323 Sacred Heart Academy    12   27:00  8:43 
  128   87 Katie Tetrault      3932 Middletown              12   27:02  8:43 
  129      Maisie Elkins       4079 Newton Country Day Sch  10   27:07  8:45 
  130   88 Gabrielle Grant     3904 Mercy                    9   27:10  8:46 
  131   89 Anja Dell'oso       3902 Mercy                    9   27:11  8:46 
  132      Marlee Kastens      3952 Nashua North NH          9   27:12  8:47 
  133      Kayleigh Rafferty   4045 New Milford             10   27:12  8:47 
  134   90 Beatrice Cox        4339 Saint Bernard School     9   27:13  8:47 
  135      Erin McGrath        4401 Shepaug Valley          10   27:15  8:48 
  136   91 Lisa Agogliati      4269 Portland                10   27:15  8:48 
  137   92 Jade Hardrick       4492 South Windsor           11   27:16  8:48 
  138   93 Marisa Karasik      4493 South Windsor           12   27:16  8:48 
  139   94 Ashley Matera       4690 Trumbull                11   27:17  8:48 
  140      Margaux Dowdle      4078 Newton Country Day Sch  10   27:20  8:49 
  141   95 Catryn Rhoden       3912 Mercy                   10   27:23  8:50 
  142   96 Madeline Libero     4132 North Haven             10   27:24  8:51 
  143      Valeria Seymour     4169 Northwest Catholic      12   27:27  8:51 
  144   97 Daniella Naranjo-Za 3885 Marlborough MA          10   27:28  8:52 
  145      Kimmie Hynes        3992 New Canaan              12   27:29  8:52 
  146      Anna Sennott        4430 Simsbury                10   27:29  8:52 
  147      Alexandra Flachbart 4035 New Milford             11   27:30  8:52 
  148      Nicole Debenedictis 4033 New Milford             12   27:30  8:53 
  149   98 Helena Gouveia      4715 University Sci Eng      10   27:30  8:53 
  150      Kayleigh Cooke      4761 Watertown               12   27:34  8:54 
  151   99 Mary Ruiz           4803 Wilbur Cross             9   27:37  8:55 
  152  100 Sarah Anastasio     4321 Sacred Heart Academy    11   27:37  8:55 
  153  101 Mia Kriksciun       3928 Middletown              10   27:38  8:55 
  154      Ashley Roch         4211 Norwich Technical       12   27:38  8:55 
  155      Julia Smith         4601 Suffield                11   27:39  8:56 
  156      Syeare Thomas       4212 Norwich Technical       10   27:41  8:56 
  157  102 Joy Zinn            4498 South Windsor           12   27:42  8:56 
  158  103 Hannah Desrochers   4793 Wethersfield            12   27:44  8:57 
  159      Lauren Eastwood     4466 Somers                  11   27:45  8:57 
  160  104 Atziri Rodriguez    4802 Wilbur Cross             9   27:45  8:58 
  161  105 Amanda Addona       4371 Sheehan                 12   27:48  8:59 
  162      Peyton Cutolo       4102 Newtown                 12   27:49  8:59 
  163  106 Lila Vogel          4260 Pomperaug               12   27:50  8:59 
  164  107 Jenna Palko         4218 Old Saybrook             9   27:51  8:59 
  165      Julia Colley        4031 New Milford              9   27:53  9:00 
  166  108 Kim Theleen         4259 Pomperaug               12   27:54  9:00 
  167      Grace Edgar         4148 North Kingstown RI       9   27:55  9:01 
  168      Emily Papp          4044 New Milford             10   27:55  9:01 
  169      Emily Toth          4048 New Milford              9   27:58  9:02 
  170  109 Rayanne Sola        4137 North Haven             10   28:02  9:03 
  171  110 Megan Cloutier      4488 South Windsor           11   28:03  9:03 
  172      Cassidy Keller      4110 Newtown                 12   28:04  9:04 
  173  111 Ashley Benham       4271 Portland                10   28:16  9:07 
  174      Sage O'Leary        3909 Mercy                   10   28:16  9:08 
  175      Kelly Barry         3898 Mercy                   12   28:19  9:08 
  176  112 Colleen Moreau      4357 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   28:20  9:09 
  177      Rachel Greenman     4491 South Windsor           11   28:21  9:09 
  178      Catherine McDonough 4424 Simsbury                12   28:22  9:09 
  179  113 Kerry Noetzel       3930 Middletown              11   28:23  9:10 
  180  114 Priya Aggarwal      4713 University Sci Eng       9   28:25  9:10 
  181  115 Kimberly Huaman     3883 Marlborough MA          10   28:25  9:10 
  182      Arlene Blackwell    4616 The Gilbert School      12   28:28  9:11 
  183      Christina Gluch     4166 Northwest Catholic      12   28:29  9:11 
  184      Laura Sali          4765 Watertown                9   28:29  9:12 
  185  116 Emma Butler         4674 Trumbull                11   28:29  9:12 
  186  117 Makayla Kraynak     4390 Shelton                 12   28:30  9:12 
  187      Sarah Kane          3359 East Greenwich RI       10   28:32  9:13 
  188      Alexis Kazmarcik    4617 The Gilbert School      11   28:33  9:13 
  189  118 Barbara Carlone     3880 Marlborough MA          11   28:34  9:13 
  190  119 Haylee Braga        3879 Marlborough MA           9   28:35  9:14 
  191  120 Elizabeth Sanford   3887 Marlborough MA          11   28:38  9:14 
  192  121 Megan Hodge         3927 Middletown              11   28:38  9:15 
  193      Alyssa Benoit       4486 South Windsor           12   28:39  9:15 
  194      Ellen Meyer         4426 Simsbury                10   28:39  9:15 
  195      Eva Manley          4231 Oxford                  12   28:39  9:15 
  196      Elena Maturo        4422 Simsbury                11   28:40  9:15 
  197      Haley Carr          4416 Simsbury                11   28:44  9:17 
  198  122 Madeline Brunk      4272 Portland                 9   28:45  9:17 
  199      Kellyanne Cahill    3899 Mercy                   10   28:46  9:17 
  200      Nicole Devito       4679 Trumbull                10   28:47  9:17 
  201      Heidy Luis-Fuentes  3076 Bristol Central         10   28:49  9:18 
  202      Madeline Cohen      4676 Trumbull                12   28:51  9:19 
  203  123 Caroline Blevins    4562 Staples                 11   28:51  9:19 
  204  124 Meghan Antonetti    4322 Sacred Heart Academy    12   28:54  9:20 
  205      Louise Gedney       4080 Newton Country Day Sch  11   28:55  9:20 
  206      Tori Ostrowski      4495 South Windsor           11   28:57  9:21 
  207      Makenzie Thomas     4626 Thomaston               10   28:58  9:21 
  208      Lily Jenkins        3993 New Canaan              11   28:59  9:21 
  209      Shannon Roselli     3886 Marlborough MA          11   29:00  9:22 
  210  125 Ella Sunshine       4588 Staples                 10   29:01  9:22 
  211      Claudia Zhang       4703 Trumbull                10   29:03  9:23 
  212      Kaleigh Perez       4829 Windsor Locks           11   29:04  9:23 
  213      Kallie Lavoie       4209 Norwich Technical        9   29:07  9:24 
  214      Sydney Goodwin      4643 Tolland                 10   29:13  9:26 
  215      Johannah O'Brien    3969 New Canaan               9   29:18  9:27 
  216      Alexandra Reczek    4117 Newtown                 11   29:20  9:28 
  217      Brooke Stanley      4625 Thomaston                9   29:29  9:31 
  218  126 Nyla Conaway        4798 Wilbur Cross            10   29:32  9:32 
  219  127 Lindsy Rawlinson    4457 Smithfield RI           11   29:32  9:32 
  220      Laura Meyer         4650 Tolland                  9   29:38  9:34 
  221      Georgia Mezzanotte  4692 Trumbull                10   29:41  9:35 
  222      Amelia McKay        4042 New Milford              9   29:42  9:35 
  223      Jessica Misenti     3907 Mercy                    9   29:43  9:35 
  224      Olivia Hamula       4109 Newtown                 12   29:45  9:36 
  225      Olivia Cannizzaro   4637 Tolland                 12   29:46  9:36 
  226      Kaylee Dolan        4230 Oxford                  10   29:48  9:37 
  227      Kyara Heredia       4168 Northwest Catholic      11   29:48  9:37 
  228      Hanna Jewell        4467 Somers                  11   29:49  9:38 
  229      Alyssa Patsun       4468 Somers                  11   29:51  9:38 
  230  128 Ashley Nicholson    4455 Smithfield RI           12   29:55  9:40 
  231  129 Emma Guzauckas      4716 University Sci Eng      11   30:00  9:41 
  232      Sofie Oliveira      4828 Windsor Locks           11   30:03  9:42 
  233      Mary-Kate Willis    4233 Oxford                  10   30:06  9:43 
  234      Julia Bishop        4603 Suffield                11   30:09  9:44 
  235  130 Carlin Eswarakumar  4799 Wilbur Cross            10   30:09  9:44 
  236      Isabella Orlando    3970 New Canaan               9   30:14  9:45 
  237  131 Elizabeth Lamanto   4579 Staples                 11   30:14  9:45 
  238      Kira Smith          4118 Newtown                 11   30:19  9:47 
  239      Harman Ugra         4701 Trumbull                10   30:20  9:47 
  240      Heather Doherty     3968 New Canaan               9   30:24  9:49 
  241      Devin Girch         4611 Terryville              10   30:30  9:51 
  242  132 Lexi Bolano         4354 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   30:31  9:51 
  243      Sophia Beland       4485 South Windsor           11   30:36  9:53 
  244      Helen Tran          4434 Simsbury                10   30:37  9:53 
  245  133 Shania Riviere      4342 Saint Bernard School    10   30:38  9:53 
  246      Maggie Silva        4699 Trumbull                11   30:49  9:57 
  247  134 Tessa Molloy        4330 Sacred Heart Academy    11   30:54  9:58 
  248  135 Teagan Murawski     3929 Middletown               9   30:55  9:59 
  249      Katherine Funk      3074 Bristol Central          9   30:58 10:00 
  250      Brianna Lerose      4039 New Milford             10   30:59 10:00 
  251  136 Phuong Thai         4138 North Haven             11   31:00 10:00 
  252      Olivia Cretella     4248 Plainville              12   31:00 10:00 
  253      Megan Nahmias       4113 Newtown                 12   31:01 10:01 
  254      Elizabeth Smith     3888 Marlborough MA          12   31:02 10:01 
  255      Lauren Ferguson     4529 St. Paul Catholic       10   31:03 10:01 
  256  137 Sophie Carozza      4564 Staples                 11   31:03 10:01 
  257  138 Lexie Holoubek-Sebo 4575 Staples                 11   31:04 10:02 
  258      Madelyn Denvir      3903 Mercy                    9   31:04 10:02 
  259      Danny Luna          4040 New Milford             11   31:05 10:02 
  260  139 Cathleen Halasinski 4329 Sacred Heart Academy    12   31:08 10:03 
  261      Jessica Zacharias   4063 Newington                9   31:09 10:03 
  262  140 Christina Alberici  4388 Shelton                 10   31:11 10:04 
  263      Mae Fleischmann     4570 Staples                 10   31:14 10:05 
  264  141 Meg Christofero     4130 North Haven             10   31:19 10:07 
  265      Michelle Duong      4060 Newington               12   31:20 10:07 
  266      Grace Shi           4586 Staples                 10   31:31 10:10 
  267      Savannah Wallingfor 4612 Terryville               9   31:38 10:13 
  268      Meilena Pang-Khloeu 4696 Trumbull                11   31:42 10:14 
  269      Lauren Carrino      4099 Newtown                 11   31:47 10:15 
  270      Emma Parente        4697 Trumbull                11   31:49 10:16 
  271  142 Christine Xu        4344 Saint Bernard School    10   31:53 10:17 
  272  143 Maria Moldovan      4790 Wethersfield            11   32:01 10:20 
  273      Noelle Brideau      4672 Trumbull                11   32:05 10:21 
  274      Maggie Lyons        4688 Trumbull                11   32:08 10:22 
  275      Meghan Moore        4210 Norwich Technical       11   32:12 10:24 
  276  144 Jessica Gonzalez    4800 Wilbur Cross            12   32:21 10:27 
  277      Bella Christiana    4609 Terryville              10   32:23 10:27 
  278  145 Victoria Chrostowsk 4787 Wethersfield            11   32:30 10:29 
  279      Sarah Gossman       4682 Trumbull                11   32:37 10:32 
  280  146 Emma Fantoli        4273 Portland                12   32:46 10:35 
  281      Katelyn Megale      4691 Trumbull                10   33:07 10:41 
  282  147 Olivia Manning      4133 North Haven             10   33:17 10:44 
  283  148 Carly Spadaccini    4220 Old Saybrook            11   33:17 10:45 
  284  149 Ana Hutchins        4374 Sheehan                 10   33:19 10:45 
  285  150 Abby Smalley        4136 North Haven             11   33:22 10:46 
  286      Kaitlin Leclair     4196 Norwich Free Academy    10   33:25 10:47 
  287  151 Falyn Bennett       4353 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   33:26 10:47 
  288      Phair Haldin        4038 New Milford             11   33:30 10:49 
  289      Krisha Patel        3910 Mercy                    9   33:34 10:50 
  290  152 Kate Christie       4325 Sacred Heart Academy    12   33:42 10:53 
  291      Morgan Blyberg      4671 Trumbull                11   33:50 10:55 
  292      Krisha Patel        4619 The Gilbert School      12   33:56 10:57 
  293  153 Erin Dunne          4328 Sacred Heart Academy    11   33:57 10:57 
  294      Shalina Mancarella  4249 Plainville              12   34:03 10:59 
  295  154 Sophia Franzik      4373 Sheehan                 11   34:13 11:02 
  296  155 Marlena Williams    4377 Sheehan                 12   34:14 11:03 
  297      Jamie O'Sullivan    4624 Thomaston               11   34:16 11:04 
  298      Amanda Brothwell    3073 Bristol Central         10   34:18 11:04 
  299  156 Isabella Welch      4376 Sheehan                 10   34:28 11:08 
  300  157 Alexis Youn         4361 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   34:38 11:11 
  301      Hallie Spear        4587 Staples                 11   34:39 11:11 
  302      Tiffany Horton      4400 Shepaug Valley           9   34:57 11:17 
  303      Tashieka Sangster   4740 Waterbury Career Acad   10   35:17 11:23 
  304  158 Grace Gillooly      4131 North Haven             10   35:20 11:24 
  305  159 Lauren Christie     4786 Wethersfield            10   35:50 11:34 
  306  160 Grace Amoruso       4784 Wethersfield            10   35:57 11:36 
  307  161 Lauren Gendron      4452 Smithfield RI           10   35:59 11:37 
  308      Anna Reed           4005 New Canaan              10   36:05 11:39 
  309      Julia Opramolla     4134 North Haven             12   36:09 11:40 
  310      Michaela Zouharia   3889 Marlborough MA          11   36:48 11:53 
  311      Katie Garcia        4736 Waterbury Career Acad   10   37:33 12:07 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Kingstown RI     
            5    7    9   10   13  (27) (40) =    44
         Madeline Holden, Keara Fontaine, Hannah Petrone, Mycarthy Newton,
         Katelyn Haberle, Erin Corcoran, Taylor Kenyon
  2. Pomperaug              
            1    3    4   16   51 (106)(108) =    75
         Faith Kulis, Nicole Middendorf, Elisabeth Dumont, Samantha Depalma,
         Elizabeth Evans, Lila Vogel, Kim Theleen
  3. Newtown                
            8   12   18   25   33  (42) (47) =    96
         Althea Paynter, Catherine Norton, Maddy Albee, Claire Dubois, Eirenie
         Athanasoulis, Kai-Li Davey, Julia Clark
  4. Tolland                
           11   17   24   26   28  (30) (35) =   106
         Katherine Giguere, Natalie Hurlbut, Emma Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson,
         Alison Soucy, Riley Korengel, Kenna Hurtuk
  5. Simsbury               
           14   15   21   29   36  (46) (52) =   115
         Elise Hildebrandt, Caroline Eldridge, Hannah Thode, Lilia Dunnigan,
         Bridget McDermott, Katrina Cirilli, Emma Ritson
  6. New Canaan             
           19   23   39   53   54  (56) (69) =   188
         Megan Waldron, Georgia Stewart, Chloe McAuliffe, Nichole Labadie,
         Paulina Cortina, Annalee Greenspon, Caitlin Hevesy
  7. Mercy                  
            6   31   50   71   88  (89) (95) =   246
         Nell Kordalski, Melanie Cirillo, Francesca Moore, Taylor Termini,
         Gabrielle Grant, Anja Dell'oso, Catryn Rhoden
  8. New Milford            
           34   41   57   58   60  (65) (67) =   250
         Anna Santarelli, Isabel Feliz, Taylor Kersten, Kelly Flynn, Ashley
         Carroccio, Jessica Walker-Corbett, Olivia Smith
  9. Trumbull               
           45   49   62   63   85  (94)(116) =   304
         Lianne Iassogna, Caitlin Walsh, Miriam Marino, Regina Misercola, Emily
         Jorge, Ashley Matera, Emma Butler
 10. Old Saybrook           
           20   37   75   82  107 (148)      =   321
         Sharay Marineau, Halle Barron, Lina Farias, Ali Romano, Jenna Palko,
         Carly Spadaccini
 11. South Windsor          
           22   55   76   92   93 (102)(110) =   338
         Jenna Chernik, Danielle Gagain, Sameena Shah, Jade Hardrick, Marisa
         Karasik, Joy Zinn, Megan Cloutier
 12. Saint Raphael Acad RI  
            2   43   70  112  132 (151)(157) =   359
         Haley Howarth, Alexi Angell, Paige O'Brien, Colleen Moreau, Lexi
         Bolano, Falyn Bennett, Alexis Youn
 13. Marlborough MA         
           32   44   97  115  118 (119)(120) =   406
         Gaby Alonzi, Madison Hediger, Daniella Naranjo-Zarate, Kimberly Huaman,
         Barbara Carlone, Haylee Braga, Elizabeth Sanford
 14. Portland               
           64   66   91  111  122 (146)      =   454
         Allison Tewksbury, Abigail Dillon, Lisa Agogliati, Ashley Benham,
         Madeline Brunk, Emma Fantoli
 15. Staples                
           38   48  123  125  131 (137)(138) =   465
         Sophie Gaspel, Sarah Carter, Caroline Blevins, Ella Sunshine,
         Elizabeth Lamanto, Sophie Carozza, Lexie Holoubek-Sebok
 16. Shelton                
           61   77   78  117  140            =   473
         Cassidy Morrow, Miah Hudler, Hanna Pankart, Makayla Kraynak, Christina
         Alberici
 17. University Sci Eng     
           68   72   98  114  129            =   481
         Taylor Nogeic, Sabrina Diana, Helena Gouveia, Priya Aggarwal, Emma
         Guzauckas
 18. Middletown             
           79   87  101  113  121 (135)      =   501
         Ashley Chuang, Katie Tetrault, Mia Kriksciun, Kerry Noetzel, Megan
         Hodge, Teagan Murawski
 19. Saint Bernard School   
           73   84   90  133  142            =   522
         Hope Geise, Grace Reilly, Beatrice Cox, Shania Riviere, Christine Xu
 20. Wethersfield           
           59   74  103  143  145 (159)(160) =   524
         Grace Detrick, Rachael Amoruso, Hannah Desrochers, Maria Moldovan,
         Victoria Chrostowski, Lauren Christie, Grace Amoruso
 21. Wilbur Cross           
           83   99  104  126  130 (144)      =   542
         Sungshil Johnson, Mary Ruiz, Atziri Rodriguez, Nyla Conaway, Carlin
         Eswarakumar, Jessica Gonzalez
 22. Smithfield RI          
           80   81  127  128  161            =   577
         Emma Piti, Lauren Chamberland, Lindsy Rawlinson, Ashley Nicholson,
         Lauren Gendron
 23. Sacred Heart Academy   
           86  100  124  134  139 (152)(153) =   583
         Caroline Bacchiocchi, Sarah Anastasio, Meghan Antonetti, Tessa Molloy,
         Cathleen Halasinski, Kate Christie, Erin Dunne
 24. North Haven            
           96  109  136  141  147 (150)(158) =   629
         Madeline Libero, Rayanne Sola, Phuong Thai, Meg Christofero, Olivia
         Manning, Abby Smalley, Grace Gillooly
 25. Sheehan                
          105  149  154  155  156            =   719
         Amanda Addona, Ana Hutchins, Sophia Franzik, Marlena Williams,
         Isabella Welch


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Pomperaug              
            21:37   22:12   22:39   23:39   24:57 (  27:50) (  27:54) = 1:55:04
         Faith Kulis, Nicole Middendorf, Elisabeth Dumont, Samantha Depalma,
         Elizabeth Evans, Lila Vogel, Kim Theleen
   2.  North Kingstown RI     
            22:49   22:55   23:21   23:22   23:34 (  24:11) (  24:35) = 1:56:01
         Madeline Holden, Keara Fontaine, Hannah Petrone, Mycarthy Newton,
         Katelyn Haberle, Erin Corcoran, Taylor Kenyon
   3.  Newtown                
            23:15   23:32   23:42   24:04   24:24 (  24:40) (  24:45) = 1:58:57
         Althea Paynter, Catherine Norton, Maddy Albee, Claire Dubois, Eirenie
         Athanasoulis, Kai-Li Davey, Julia Clark
   4.  Tolland                
            23:27   23:39   24:03   24:10   24:12 (  24:16) (  24:30) = 1:59:31
         Katherine Giguere, Natalie Hurlbut, Emma Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson,
         Alison Soucy, Riley Korengel, Kenna Hurtuk
   5.  Simsbury               
            23:34   23:37   23:59   24:14   24:31 (  24:44) (  25:01) = 1:59:55
         Elise Hildebrandt, Caroline Eldridge, Hannah Thode, Lilia Dunnigan,
         Bridget McDermott, Katrina Cirilli, Emma Ritson
   6.  New Canaan             
            23:42   24:01   24:33   25:05   25:09 (  25:15) (  26:15) = 2:02:30
         Megan Waldron, Georgia Stewart, Chloe McAuliffe, Nichole Labadie,
         Paulina Cortina, Annalee Greenspon, Caitlin Hevesy
   7.  Mercy                  
            22:53   24:18   24:56   26:17   27:10 (  27:11) (  27:23) = 2:05:34
         Nell Kordalski, Melanie Cirillo, Francesca Moore, Taylor Termini,
         Gabrielle Grant, Anja Dell'oso, Catryn Rhoden
   8.  New Milford            
            24:25   24:36   25:40   25:48   25:57 (  26:05) (  26:10) = 2:06:26
         Anna Santarelli, Isabel Feliz, Taylor Kersten, Kelly Flynn, Ashley
         Carroccio, Jessica Walker-Corbett, Olivia Smith
   9.  Trumbull               
            24:43   24:50   26:00   26:03   26:59 (  27:17) (  28:29) = 2:08:35
         Lianne Iassogna, Caitlin Walsh, Miriam Marino, Regina Misercola, Emily
         Jorge, Ashley Matera, Emma Butler
  10.  Old Saybrook           
            23:59   24:32   26:28   26:46   27:51 (  33:17) = 2:09:36
         Sharay Marineau, Halle Barron, Lina Farias, Ali Romano, Jenna Palko,
         Carly Spadaccini
  11.  South Windsor          
            24:00   25:10   26:29   27:16   27:16 (  27:42) (  28:03) = 2:10:11
         Jenna Chernik, Danielle Gagain, Sameena Shah, Jade Hardrick, Marisa
         Karasik, Joy Zinn, Megan Cloutier
  12.  Saint Raphael Acad RI  
            22:10   24:42   26:17   28:20   30:31 (  33:26) (  34:38) = 2:12:00
         Haley Howarth, Alexi Angell, Paige O'Brien, Colleen Moreau, Lexi
         Bolano, Falyn Bennett, Alexis Youn
  13.  Marlborough MA         
            24:23   24:42   27:28   28:25   28:34 (  28:35) (  28:38) = 2:13:32
         Gaby Alonzi, Madison Hediger, Daniella Naranjo-Zarate, Kimberly Huaman,
         Barbara Carlone, Haylee Braga, Elizabeth Sanford
  14.  Portland               
            26:03   26:10   27:15   28:16   28:45 (  32:46) = 2:16:29
         Allison Tewksbury, Abigail Dillon, Lisa Agogliati, Ashley Benham,
         Madeline Brunk, Emma Fantoli
  15.  Staples                
            24:33   24:47   28:51   29:01   30:14 (  31:03) (  31:04) = 2:17:26
         Sophie Gaspel, Sarah Carter, Caroline Blevins, Ella Sunshine,
         Elizabeth Lamanto, Sophie Carozza, Lexie Holoubek-Sebok
  16.  Middletown             
            26:37   27:02   27:38   28:23   28:38 (  30:55) = 2:18:18
         Ashley Chuang, Katie Tetrault, Mia Kriksciun, Kerry Noetzel, Megan
         Hodge, Teagan Murawski
  17.  University Sci Eng     
            26:15   26:21   27:30   28:25   30:00 = 2:18:31
         Taylor Nogeic, Sabrina Diana, Helena Gouveia, Priya Aggarwal, Emma
         Guzauckas
  18.  Shelton                
            25:59   26:32   26:35   28:30   31:11 = 2:18:47
         Cassidy Morrow, Miah Hudler, Hanna Pankart, Makayla Kraynak, Christina
         Alberici
  19.  Wilbur Cross           
            26:51   27:37   27:45   29:32   30:09 (  32:21) = 2:21:54
         Sungshil Johnson, Mary Ruiz, Atziri Rodriguez, Nyla Conaway, Carlin
         Eswarakumar, Jessica Gonzalez
  20.  Saint Bernard School   
            26:23   26:57   27:13   30:38   31:53 = 2:23:04
         Hope Geise, Grace Reilly, Beatrice Cox, Shania Riviere, Christine Xu
  21.  Wethersfield           
            25:55   26:25   27:44   32:01   32:30 (  35:50) (  35:57) = 2:24:35
         Grace Detrick, Rachael Amoruso, Hannah Desrochers, Maria Moldovan,
         Victoria Chrostowski, Lauren Christie, Grace Amoruso
  22.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            27:00   27:37   28:54   30:54   31:08 (  33:42) (  33:57) = 2:25:33
         Caroline Bacchiocchi, Sarah Anastasio, Meghan Antonetti, Tessa Molloy,
         Cathleen Halasinski, Kate Christie, Erin Dunne
  23.  Smithfield RI          
            26:43   26:44   29:32   29:55   35:59 = 2:28:53
         Emma Piti, Lauren Chamberland, Lindsy Rawlinson, Ashley Nicholson,
         Lauren Gendron
  24.  North Haven            
            27:24   28:02   31:00   31:19   33:17 (  33:22) (  35:20) = 2:31:02
         Madeline Libero, Rayanne Sola, Phuong Thai, Meg Christofero, Olivia
         Manning, Abby Smalley, Grace Gillooly
  25.  Sheehan                
            27:48   33:19   34:13   34:14   34:28 = 2:44:02
         Amanda Addona, Ana Hutchins, Sophia Franzik, Marlena Williams,
         Isabella Welch


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Boys JV #1 Race  11:25 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ravi Somvanshi       700 East Greenwich RI       10   18:02  5:49 
    2    2 Kurt Dambek          692 East Greenwich RI       10   18:22  5:56 
    3    3 Jack Hanke           376 Cheshire                11   18:33  5:59 
    4    4 Jake Mattei           42 Amity                   11   18:34  6:00 
    5    5 Nick Jacobs         1738 Newtown                  9   18:43  6:03 
    6    6 William Delaney      793 EO Smith                10   18:47  6:04 
    7    7 Anthony Scigliano    799 EO Smith                 9   18:50  6:05 
    8    8 Isaac Marquez        361 Cheshire                12   18:52  6:06 
    9    9 Sebastian Pepe       367 Cheshire                10   18:53  6:06 
   10   10 Josh Bent           1724 Newtown                 11   19:01  6:08 
   11   11 Harry Chace          691 East Greenwich RI       11   19:08  6:11 
   12   12 Matthew Hill          40 Amity                   12   19:08  6:11 
   13   13 Brendan Mellitt      363 Cheshire                 9   19:11  6:12 
   14      Deon Sanchez         762 East Windsor            11   19:16  6:13 
   15   14 Ryan Ford             39 Amity                   11   19:21  6:15 
   16   15 Andrew Starovoitov   630 Darien                  12   19:24  6:16 
   17   16 Nicholas Person      798 EO Smith                 9   19:28  6:17 
   18   17 Daniel Barrett       765 Ellington               12   19:31  6:18 
   19   18 Logan Kunz           359 Cheshire                11   19:33  6:19 
   20   19 Isaac Moskowitz      364 Cheshire                11   19:37  6:20 
   21   20 Tyler Laforge        771 Ellington               10   19:39  6:20 
   22   21 Matthew Piotrowski   776 Ellington               12   19:40  6:21 
   23   22 Ronan Madden         694 East Greenwich RI       10   19:43  6:22 
   24   23 Joey Degennaro       352 Cheshire                12   19:44  6:22 
   25   24 Lucas Roosli         743 East Lyme               11   19:45  6:22 
   26   25 Cory Harrington     1954 Parish Hill             12   19:48  6:23 
   27   26 Jack O'Keeffe        618 Darien                  10   19:50  6:24 
   28   27 Jacob Dill            38 Amity                   11   19:52  6:25 
   29   28 Matt Brantl         1725 Newtown                 11   19:53  6:25 
   30      Keith Arneson        349 Cheshire                10   19:55  6:26 
   31   29 Daniel Bocchino      766 Ellington               12   19:58  6:27 
   32      Nate Orkney          686 East Granby             10   20:01  6:28 
   33   30 William McKeon        43 Amity                   10   20:02  6:28 
   34   31 Michael Arena       1721 Newtown                 10   20:05  6:29 
   35      Justin Grove         356 Cheshire                10   20:06  6:29 
   36   32 Liam Russell         622 Darien                  12   20:07  6:30 
   37   33 Matt Nyklicek         78 Avon                    11   20:08  6:30 
   38   34 Mike Rossi           595 Daniel Hand             12   20:08  6:30 
   39   35 Ben Thompson         667 East Catholic           10   20:09  6:30 
   40   36 Skylar Sears        1956 Parish Hill             10   20:10  6:31 
   41      Jonathan Kelly       682 East Granby             12   20:10  6:31 
   42      Richmond Le          360 Cheshire                10   20:11  6:31 
   43   37 Thomas Bonelli       729 East Lyme               10   20:11  6:31 
   44   38 Hunter Dale          792 EO Smith                 9   20:11  6:31 
   45   39 Paul Ridder          621 Darien                  10   20:12  6:31 
   46   40 Will Bouton          599 Darien                  10   20:13  6:32 
   47   41 Luke Cardita         298 Brookfield              11   20:13  6:32 
   48   42 Ben Nowacki         1752 Newtown                 10   20:14  6:32 
   49   43 Andy Paul            927 Frontier Regional MA    11   20:15  6:32 
   50   44 Wyatt Smith          745 East Lyme               12   20:18  6:33 
   51   45 Cristoff Ligon       459 Conard                  11   20:19  6:33 
   52   46 Nick Accousti       1719 Newtown                 10   20:19  6:34 
   53   47 Chris Jacobs          73 Avon                    12   20:22  6:34 
   54      Yasin Tarabar        371 Cheshire                10   20:23  6:35 
   55   48 Ryan Taylor          746 East Lyme               11   20:24  6:35 
   56   49 Mark Nunziata         77 Avon                    10   20:26  6:36 
   57   50 John MacGillis       772 Ellington                9   20:26  6:36 
   58   51 Grant Decyk         1953 Parish Hill             11   20:28  6:37 
   59   52 Patrick Fahey        572 Daniel Hand             12   20:28  6:37 
   60   53 Joseph Sugarmann      48 Amity                   11   20:29  6:37 
   61   54 Mitchell Shapiro-Al  919 Fitch                   11   20:30  6:37 
   62   55 Zachery Roy          778 Ellington               11   20:31  6:37 
   63   56 Toby Ferris         1733 Newtown                  9   20:31  6:37 
   64   57 Jacob Koiva          190 Bolton                  12   20:31  6:38 
   65   58 Kenneth Klarer       611 Darien                  11   20:32  6:38 
   66   59 Griffin Mascia       580 Daniel Hand             10   20:33  6:38 
   67      Justin Lacharite     684 East Granby             11   20:34  6:38 
   68   60 Jack Littlefield     833 Fairfield Prep          10   20:35  6:39 
   69   61 Liam Palazzo          45 Amity                   10   20:35  6:39 
   70      Alex Orcutt          366 Cheshire                10   20:36  6:39 
   71   62 Christopher Geisert  824 Fairfield Prep          11   20:36  6:39 
   72   63 Alexander Floyd      450 Conard                  12   20:37  6:39 
   73   64 Christian Wilson     749 East Lyme               11   20:38  6:40 
   74      Spencer Shepard       47 Amity                   10   20:39  6:40 
   75   65 Peyton Denson        818 Fairfield Prep          11   20:40  6:40 
   76      Cameron Cortigiano   351 Cheshire                10   20:41  6:41 
   77   66 David Wang           701 East Greenwich RI       10   20:41  6:41 
   78   67 Brett Vrooman        631 Darien                  10   20:42  6:41 
   79   68 Matt Nygaard         306 Brookfield              12   20:42  6:41 
   80   69 Patrick Joyce        176 Bethel                  11   20:43  6:41 
   81   70 Mark Mosolino        836 Fairfield Prep          10   20:44  6:42 
   82   71 Chris O'Connell      775 Ellington               12   20:46  6:42 
   83   72 Ryan Genovese        302 Brookfield              10   20:47  6:43 
   84   73 Zach Turner          748 East Lyme               12   20:48  6:43 
   85      Charles Callery      601 Darien                   9   20:48  6:43 
   86   74 Benjamin Pulsifer    840 Fairfield Prep           9   20:50  6:43 
   87      Owen Fiore           355 Cheshire                 9   20:50  6:44 
   88   75 Martin Wolek         588 Daniel Hand             11   20:51  6:44 
   89      Kyle Wardrop         783 Ellington               11   20:52  6:44 
   90      Francis Novak         44 Amity                   12   20:54  6:45 
   91   76 Rob Avena            727 East Lyme               10   20:55  6:45 
   92      Philip Johnson       610 Darien                  10   20:55  6:45 
   93   77 Anthony Bizzario     396 Coginchaug               9   20:56  6:46 
   94      Zack Masone         1746 Newtown                  9   20:57  6:46 
   95      Saiyoen Pathman      740 East Lyme               10   20:58  6:46 
   96      Aram Russell         623 Darien                  10   21:00  6:47 
   97   78 Andrew Thomas         81 Avon                    11   21:00  6:47 
   98      Keenan Murphy       1749 Newtown                  9   21:01  6:47 
   99      Charlie Pettit       368 Cheshire                 9   21:02  6:47 
  100      Adam Kliczewski     1740 Newtown                  9   21:03  6:48 
  101   79 Jacob Perez         1955 Parish Hill             10   21:04  6:48 
  102   80 Patrick Kelly        830 Fairfield Prep           9   21:04  6:48 
  103   81 David Newman         469 Conard                  10   21:05  6:48 
  104   82 Pierce Barnum        320 Bunnell                  9   21:06  6:49 
  105      Jackson Higgins      734 East Lyme               10   21:07  6:49 
  106   83 William Lundregan    834 Fairfield Prep           9   21:07  6:49 
  107   84 Cristiano Sgarbi     480 Conard                  11   21:08  6:49 
  108   85 Edmund Huminski      577 Daniel Hand             12   21:08  6:49 
  109      Ben Albee           1720 Newtown                 10   21:08  6:49 
  110   86 Cameron Zaimoff     1957 Parish Hill             10   21:10  6:50 
  111   87 Lance Morgan          75 Avon                    10   21:10  6:50 
  112   88 Will Mahan           305 Brookfield              10   21:11  6:50 
  113   89 Thomas Wilson        483 Conard                  10   21:16  6:52 
  114   90 Alexander Alamar      65 Avon                    10   21:17  6:52 
  115   91 Jack Paulus          475 Conard                  12   21:18  6:53 
  116   92 Adam Carter          265 Bristol Eastern         12   21:19  6:53 
  117   93 Nick Shieh            80 Avon                    10   21:20  6:53 
  118      Jack Armstrong      1722 Newtown                 11   21:21  6:54 
  119   94 David Ferris         541 Cromwell                11   21:22  6:54 
  120   95 Gabe Fletcher        542 Cromwell                12   21:22  6:54 
  121   96 Colin Wallace        587 Daniel Hand             12   21:23  6:54 
  122   97 Alexander Goodwin    152 Bethel                  10   21:24  6:54 
  123   98 John Carmel            2 Agawam MA               10   21:27  6:56 
  124      Ben Drew            1730 Newtown                 11   21:28  6:56 
  125   99 Declan Keenan        401 Coginchaug              12   21:29  6:56 
  126  100 Vincent Nemergut     468 Conard                  10   21:30  6:56 
  127      Luciano Folz         731 East Lyme               10   21:30  6:57 
  128  101 Spencer Alsup        393 Coginchaug               9   21:31  6:57 
  129      Logan Beers          728 East Lyme               10   21:31  6:57 
  130      Christian Meier      616 Darien                   9   21:32  6:57 
  131      John Summ            842 Fairfield Prep           9   21:33  6:57 
  132      Thomas Grady         451 Conard                  11   21:34  6:58 
  133      Matthew Tebbetts     781 Ellington                9   21:35  6:58 
  134      Mason Morel          761 East Windsor             9   21:39  6:59 
  135  102 Joe Russell          880 Farmington              12   21:40  7:00 
  136      Nicholas Magrone     835 Fairfield Prep          10   21:41  7:00 
  137      Vinicius Roibeiro    227 Brien McMahon           10   21:42  7:00 
  138  103 Julian Damiani       865 Farmington              10   21:42  7:00 
  139  104 Phaelon Koski        925 Frontier Regional MA    10   21:43  7:01 
  140  105 Carter Canth         570 Daniel Hand             10   21:46  7:02 
  141  106 Casey Debiase        867 Farmington              11   21:48  7:02 
  142  107 George Balis         924 Frontier Regional MA    10   21:51  7:03 
  143      Jonathan Nahmias    1751 Newtown                 10   21:53  7:04 
  144      Ryan Davis           816 Fairfield Prep           9   21:56  7:05 
  145      Luke Riley           841 Fairfield Prep           9   21:56  7:05 
  146  108 Josh Donaghy         270 Bristol Eastern         11   21:57  7:05 
  147  109 Ben Roberts          928 Frontier Regional MA    10   21:58  7:05 
  148      Berkley Fang         354 Cheshire                10   21:59  7:06 
  149  110 Samer Salamour       881 Farmington              10   21:59  7:06 
  150  111 James Negri          127 Berlin                  10   21:59  7:06 
  151  112 Rohan Koshy          273 Bristol Eastern         11   22:00  7:06 
  152      Justin Turley        763 East Windsor            12   22:00  7:06 
  153  113 Alex Siembab         130 Berlin                  12   22:01  7:06 
  154  114 Parker Dayton        269 Bristol Eastern          9   22:01  7:07 
  155  115 Abbas Harris         322 Bunnell                 12   22:02  7:07 
  156  116 Thomas Purcell       698 East Greenwich RI       10   22:02  7:07 
  157      Jack Wojtowski      1759 Newtown                  9   22:03  7:07 
  158      Samuel Mahler         41 Amity                   10   22:03  7:07 
  159  117 Nolan Reilly         308 Brookfield              10   22:04  7:07 
  160      Anthony Chamberlin   768 Ellington               10   22:06  7:08 
  161      Ian Pyne             777 Ellington               11   22:06  7:08 
  162      Ian McNamee          362 Cheshire                11   22:08  7:09 
  163      Eli Nanni            466 Conard                  10   22:09  7:09 
  164      Sam Morgan           465 Conard                  12   22:10  7:09 
  165      Colin Banks          597 Darien                  12   22:10  7:09 
  166  118 Thomas Voigt         912 Fitch                   11   22:10  7:09 
  167      Scott Peters         620 Darien                  11   22:11  7:10 
  168  119 Justin Choung        862 Farmington              10   22:13  7:10 
  169      Edward Pascale       209 Branford                12   22:15  7:11 
  170  120 Noah Walls           931 Frontier Regional MA    10   22:17  7:12 
  171  121 Cameron Lemay       1018 Griswold                12   22:18  7:12 
  172  122 Sean Skinner         666 East Catholic           11   22:18  7:12 
  173      Zack Crebbin        1729 Newtown                 11   22:19  7:12 
  174  123 Bennett Clark        901 Fitch                   12   22:19  7:12 
  175  124 Niko Provenzano      293 Bristol Eastern          9   22:19  7:12 
  176      Jay Halterman        357 Cheshire                 9   22:20  7:12 
  177      Tom Hartley         1736 Newtown                 10   22:20  7:13 
  178  125 Wyatt Doyon          290 Bristol Eastern         12   22:20  7:13 
  179      Connor Gurnham       825 Fairfield Prep          11   22:21  7:13 
  180  126 Nate Landry          874 Farmington              10   22:21  7:13 
  181      Andrew Ferrucci      449 Conard                  11   22:22  7:13 
  182      Matt Mader           578 Daniel Hand             11   22:22  7:13 
  183  127 Jack Irvine          543 Cromwell                12   22:22  7:13 
  184  128 Kyle Grenier         398 Coginchaug              12   22:23  7:13 
  185      Lucas Weiler          83 Avon                    12   22:23  7:14 
  186      Adam Velardi          50 Amity                   12   22:24  7:14 
  187  129 Josh Doucette        272 Bristol Eastern         10   22:25  7:14 
  188      Jack Mello           464 Conard                  10   22:27  7:15 
  189      Milo Olson           473 Conard                  12   22:28  7:15 
  190  130 Connor Sullivan      414 Coginchaug              11   22:28  7:15 
  191  131 Garrett Pulchaksi    407 Coginchaug              12   22:29  7:16 
  192      Robert Williams      482 Conard                  11   22:30  7:16 
  193      Max Hanson          1734 Newtown                  9   22:30  7:16 
  194  132 Noah Shoudy          409 Coginchaug              10   22:31  7:16 
  195  133 Nicholas Vieira      165 Bethel                  10   22:32  7:17 
  196  134 Adam Kasperek         10 Agawam MA               10   22:34  7:17 
  197  135 Henry Specht         163 Bethel                  10   22:34  7:17 
  198  136 Cody Mullen         1019 Griswold                 9   22:36  7:18 
  199      Joshua Mann          404 Coginchaug               9   22:36  7:18 
  200  137 Billy Li             661 East Catholic           12   22:37  7:18 
  201      Hunter Rock          742 East Lyme               11   22:39  7:19 
  202  138 Matthew Greene       905 Fitch                   10   22:40  7:19 
  203      Bryce Neserella       76 Avon                    12   22:42  7:20 
  204      Dakota Kudra         760 East Windsor            12   22:43  7:20 
  205      Napoleon Stardellis   55 Amity                   10   22:44  7:20 
  206      Jacob Chamberland    266 Bristol Eastern         11   22:44  7:20 
  207  139 Joey Joyal             9 Agawam MA               12   22:45  7:21 
  208  140 Graham Leger         191 Bolton                   9   22:45  7:21 
  209  141 Zachary Donald       794 EO Smith                 9   22:46  7:21 
  210      Aidan O'Rourke       619 Darien                   9   22:46  7:21 
  211      Augustine Bacon      437 Conard                  10   22:47  7:21 
  212  142 Michael Dale         540 Cromwell                 9   22:50  7:22 
  213      Spencer Segal        779 Ellington                9   22:51  7:22 
  214      Sina Analoui         568 Daniel Hand             12   22:51  7:23 
  215      Francis Simpatico    369 Cheshire                 9   22:51  7:23 
  216      Ian Smith            627 Darien                  10   22:52  7:23 
  217      Nihal Baiju          764 Ellington               10   22:52  7:23 
  218  143 Joel Lee             908 Fitch                   12   22:52  7:23 
  219      Scott Thomas         747 East Lyme               10   22:53  7:23 
  220      Andew Nizen          406 Coginchaug              10   22:53  7:23 
  221  144 Alex Schwindt        911 Fitch                   11   22:56  7:24 
  222      Ben Wadowski         288 Bristol Eastern         10   22:57  7:25 
  223  145 Hassan Saiyed        910 Fitch                   10   22:58  7:25 
  224      Cody Plourde         283 Bristol Eastern         10   22:59  7:25 
  225      Zeke Smallidge       744 East Lyme               11   23:00  7:25 
  226      Pierce Hoyda         609 Darien                  10   23:07  7:28 
  227  146 Quinn Kuroski        158 Bethel                  10   23:08  7:28 
  228      Christian Eidt       820 Fairfield Prep           9   23:09  7:28 
  229  147 Anthony Zor          171 Bethel                  12   23:09  7:28 
  230      Santo Roy            284 Bristol Eastern         10   23:09  7:29 
  231  148 Jimmy Arnold        1014 Griswold                 9   23:10  7:29 
  232  149 Frankie Mahar        324 Bunnell                  9   23:10  7:29 
  233      Adam Copeland        397 Coginchaug               9   23:11  7:29 
  234      Jacob Kustra         275 Bristol Eastern         12   23:13  7:30 
  235      Robert Zacchio        84 Avon                    12   23:15  7:30 
  236  150 Ari Tallapureddy     193 Bolton                  10   23:16  7:31 
  237      Bum Joon Cho          67 Avon                    10   23:16  7:31 
  238      Trevor Mays          279 Bristol Eastern         10   23:16  7:31 
  239      Brendan O'Meara      474 Conard                  12   23:17  7:31 
  240  151 Blake Reale          307 Brookfield              11   23:19  7:32 
  241  152 Zing Gee             693 East Greenwich RI       10   23:20  7:32 
  242      Xiaoyang Ma          462 Conard                  11   23:21  7:32 
  243      Pat Niccoali         581 Daniel Hand             12   23:21  7:32 
  244      Joshua Small         410 Coginchaug              12   23:22  7:32 
  245  153 Sam Huang            795 EO Smith                12   23:22  7:33 
  246      Jack Howell          400 Coginchaug              11   23:24  7:33 
  247      Zachary Gleit         70 Avon                    10   23:24  7:33 
  248      David Zahrah         845 Fairfield Prep           9   23:25  7:33 
  249  154 Mathew Baker         791 EO Smith                 9   23:26  7:34 
  250  155 Mahi Hosein          659 East Catholic           10   23:27  7:34 
  251      Jarrod Doucette      271 Bristol Eastern         10   23:28  7:34 
  252  156 Alex Benham          857 Farmington              10   23:28  7:35 
  253      Samuel St. John      411 Coginchaug              10   23:29  7:35 
  254      Daniel Broding       767 Ellington               11   23:29  7:35 
  255  157 Jason Zheng          170 Bethel                  11   23:30  7:35 
  256      Jordan Kott          683 East Granby             10   23:30  7:35 
  257      Kyle Strang          413 Coginchaug              11   23:31  7:35 
  258  158 Sean Smith           114 Barnstable MA           12   23:31  7:36 
  259  159 Antonio Jasso        323 Bunnell                 12   23:32  7:36 
  260      Shiloh Feldman       902 Fitch                   12   23:32  7:36 
  261  160 Braddock Childs      101 Barnstable MA           10   23:33  7:36 
  262  161 Adam Jonkman         544 Cromwell                11   23:35  7:37 
  263      Robert Magrini        74 Avon                    12   23:39  7:38 
  264      David Dynowski       446 Conard                  10   23:40  7:38 
  265      Jason Martin         773 Ellington               12   23:41  7:39 
  266  162 Matt Zaffuto         312 Brookfield              10   23:45  7:40 
  267      Liam Robb            309 Brookfield              11   23:46  7:40 
  268      Nick Vendetti        884 Farmington              11   23:47  7:41 
  269      Kyle Johnston        154 Bethel                  12   23:48  7:41 
  270      Tyler Schon          584 Daniel Hand             12   23:48  7:41 
  271      Riley Rising        1754 Newtown                 12   23:50  7:42 
  272      Andy Tran            481 Conard                  10   23:51  7:42 
  273      Garrod Clute         268 Bristol Eastern         11   23:52  7:42 
  274      Joshua Nelson        467 Conard                  10   23:52  7:42 
  275      Harvey Zhang         373 Cheshire                10   23:52  7:42 
  276      Rollie Chamberlain   861 Farmington              11   23:53  7:43 
  277      Colby Orzel           79 Avon                    10   23:54  7:43 
  278      Logan Robb           310 Brookfield              10   23:55  7:43 
  279      Christopher Joyce    155 Bethel                  12   23:55  7:43 
  280  163 Brian Galle          649 East Catholic            9   23:56  7:43 
  281      Maxwell Leyland      458 Conard                  10   23:57  7:44 
  282      Jared Page           695 East Greenwich RI       11   23:58  7:44 
  283      Ted Maniatis         579 Daniel Hand             10   24:00  7:45 
  284  164 Angelo Pinto        1952 Parish Hill              9   24:01  7:45 
  285      Neel Mirani          877 Farmington               9   24:08  7:47 
  286  165 Joseph Bouchie       653 East Catholic           10   24:10  7:48 
  287  166 Jack Trosin          929 Frontier Regional MA    10   24:13  7:49 
  288  167 Jason Hill           104 Barnstable MA           10   24:16  7:50 
  289      Luke Osborn          739 East Lyme               12   24:18  7:51 
  290      Samuel Titus         415 Coginchaug              11   24:19  7:51 
  291  168 Ben Grant            188 Bolton                  10   24:20  7:51 
  292      Kyle Chamberland     267 Bristol Eastern          9   24:20  7:51 
  293  169 Leo Zhu              670 East Catholic           10   24:21  7:52 
  294  170 Gavin Horning-Kane  1951 Parish Hill              9   24:21  7:52 
  295      Ethan Dunn          1950 Parish Hill              9   24:22  7:52 
  296  171 Nick Charest           3 Agawam MA               10   24:26  7:53 
  297  172 Douglas Allen        538 Cromwell                10   24:29  7:54 
  298      Adam Beaudet         264 Bristol Eastern         10   24:31  7:55 
  299      Kevin Hricko         735 East Lyme               11   24:32  7:55 
  300      Kieran Daly          602 Darien                  10   24:34  7:56 
  301      Tyler Knisley        831 Fairfield Prep           9   24:35  7:56 
  302      Bobby Gilbert        574 Daniel Hand             10   24:38  7:57 
  303      Robin Zheng          486 Conard                  11   24:39  7:58 
  304  173 Devon Richards       129 Berlin                  10   24:40  7:58 
  305      Ryan Ladestro        770 Ellington               11   24:41  7:58 
  306      Caleb Nugent         582 Daniel Hand             10   24:44  7:59 
  307  174 James Wicander       132 Berlin                  11   24:45  7:59 
  308  175 Anthony Pappalardo   128 Berlin                  11   24:47  8:00 
  309      Jack Buck            655 East Catholic           11   24:48  8:00 
  310      Christopher Bergen   147 Bethel                  10   24:49  8:01 
  311      Diego Sanmartin      285 Bristol Eastern         12   24:50  8:01 
  312      Dean Fazzino         502 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   12   24:51  8:01 
  313      Daniel Loftus        460 Conard                  10   24:52  8:01 
  314      Timothy Donahue      819 Fairfield Prep           9   24:52  8:02 
  315      Finn Joyce           828 Fairfield Prep           9   24:53  8:02 
  316      Mason Dupont         445 Conard                  10   24:54  8:02 
  317  176 Aaron Ajodhi         537 Cromwell                 9   24:55  8:03 
  318      Eric Himmelstein     453 Conard                  10   24:56  8:03 
  319      William Grant        769 Ellington               12   24:57  8:03 
  320  177 Ryan Nelson          328 Bunnell                 10   24:58  8:04 
  321      Jack Lieder          832 Fairfield Prep          11   25:00  8:04 
  322  178 Robert Calafell      921 Frontier Regional MA     9   25:07  8:07 
  323      Justin Lacouture     276 Bristol Eastern         10   25:08  8:07 
  324      Keagan Mullin        280 Bristol Eastern         11   25:13  8:08 
  325  179 Lukas Janulaitis     107 Barnstable MA           10   25:17  8:10 
  326      Chris Harlow         399 Coginchaug              12   25:19  8:10 
  327      Timothy Kyle         455 Conard                  12   25:20  8:11 
  328  180 Teal Savoury          12 Agawam MA               11   25:21  8:11 
  329  181 James Christodlous   124 Berlin                  11   25:21  8:11 
  330      Chris Pudlinski      547 Cromwell                12   25:21  8:11 
  331      Finn Ashworth        436 Conard                  10   25:24  8:12 
  332      Issac Silverman     1756 Newtown                 10   25:26  8:13 
  333      Alexander Epps       388 Classical Magnet        11   25:27  8:13 
  334      Thomas Bonadies      350 Cheshire                11   25:27  8:13 
  335      Tom Murray          1750 Newtown                 10   25:30  8:14 
  336      Evan Song           1757 Newtown                 10   25:31  8:14 
  337      Devin Green          345 Cheney Tech             12   25:35  8:15 
  338  182 Liam Sives           113 Barnstable MA           10   25:36  8:16 
  339  183 Alex Novacon         111 Barnstable MA           11   25:37  8:16 
  340      Farrukh Mehmood      503 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   11   25:39  8:17 
  341  184 Dylan Roberts       1020 Griswold                 9   25:40  8:17 
  342      Alex Ferrari         871 Farmington              11   25:41  8:17 
  343      John Ledwith         456 Conard                  10   25:42  8:18 
  344      Arthur Couch         443 Conard                  10   25:43  8:18 
  345  185 Lucas Lanzo          109 Barnstable MA           12   25:44  8:18 
  346  186 Jack Taylor          131 Berlin                  10   25:45  8:19 
  347      James Falvey         447 Conard                  10   25:48  8:20 
  348      Steven Olechna       472 Conard                  12   25:51  8:21 
  349      Kevin Shi            585 Daniel Hand             10   25:52  8:21 
  350  187 Nate Humphries         8 Agawam MA               12   25:55  8:22 
  351  188 Gabe Albert          185 Bolton                   9   25:59  8:23 
  352      Ben Brod             148 Bethel                  12   26:12  8:27 
  353      Joseph Hebbel        733 East Lyme               11   26:14  8:28 
  354      Sean Burke           441 Conard                  12   26:17  8:29 
  355      Raymond Ma           461 Conard                  11   26:20  8:30 
  356      Duran Torres         782 Ellington               11   26:31  8:33 
  357      Vincent Defosche     344 Cheney Tech             12   26:33  8:34 
  358      Dontay Batchelor     501 CREC Acad of Aero Eng    9   26:45  8:38 
  359      Matt Babigian        854 Farmington              10   26:47  8:39 
  360  189 Benjamin Kinnie     1017 Griswold                 9   26:52  8:40 
  361  190 Noah Dameron        1015 Griswold                 9   26:53  8:41 
  362      Eric Wu              589 Daniel Hand             12   26:57  8:42 
  363      Tin Nguyen           774 Ellington               11   26:59  8:42 
  364      Ethan Roman         1755 Newtown                  9   27:01  8:43 
  365      Jeff Bemis           856 Farmington              10   27:05  8:44 
  366  191 Matt Rowe             11 Agawam MA               11   27:08  8:45 
  367      Joey Lawton-Curtis   926 Frontier Regional MA    11   27:10  8:46 
  368      Levi Axelrod         394 Coginchaug               9   27:13  8:47 
  369      Luis Castaneda       730 East Lyme               12   27:16  8:48 
  370      Aiden Krok           274 Bristol Eastern          9   27:36  8:54 
  371      Mike Gamelli           6 Agawam MA               11   27:41  8:56 
  372      Nicholas Levere      457 Conard                  12   27:42  8:56 
  373      Sam Benet            439 Conard                  12   27:46  8:58 
  374      Mike Moler           346 Cheney Tech             11   27:56  9:01 
  375      Evan Wolkner         887 Farmington              10   28:03  9:03 
  376      Dion Chavis          387 Classical Magnet        10   28:07  9:05 
  377      Tyler Gaccione       904 Fitch                   12   28:08  9:05 
  378      Alexander Mihalopou  546 Cromwell                 9   28:20  9:09 
  379      Bobby Fitzgerald     301 Brookfield              10   28:28  9:11 
  380      Max Wilfinger        669 East Catholic           11   28:36  9:14 
  381      Connor Ganiants       69 Avon                    11   28:44  9:16 
  382      Michael Fernandez    448 Conard                  12   28:45  9:17 
  383      Michael Phillips     477 Conard                  10   28:59  9:21 
  384      Chase Jagel          660 East Catholic           10   29:04  9:23 
  385      Ryan Quelle          741 East Lyme               11   29:19  9:28 
  386      Osama Ahmed          263 Bristol Eastern          9   29:36  9:33 
  387      Ryan Brady           654 East Catholic           12   29:41  9:35 
  388      Anthony Selvaggi     286 Bristol Eastern         11   29:43  9:35 
  389      Maxwell Splain       780 Ellington               10   29:46  9:36 
  390      William Stadddon     412 Coginchaug              12   29:47  9:37 
  391      Andrew Keeton        156 Bethel                  12   29:56  9:40 
  392      Arvind Devulapalli    68 Avon                    12   30:01  9:41 
  393      Sam Baker            438 Conard                  10   31:31 10:10 
  394      Michael Driscoll     444 Conard                  10   32:19 10:26 
  395      Max Pantoja          839 Fairfield Prep          10   32:48 10:35 
  396      Joe Drake              5 Agawam MA               12   37:25 12:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            3    8    9   13   18  (19) (23) =    51
         Jack Hanke, Isaac Marquez, Sebastian Pepe, Brendan Mellitt, Logan Kunz,
         Isaac Moskowitz, Joey Degennaro
  2. Amity                  
            4   12   14   27   30  (53) (61) =    87
         Jake Mattei, Matthew Hill, Ryan Ford, Jacob Dill, William McKeon,
         Joseph Sugarmann, Liam Palazzo
  3. East Greenwich RI      
            1    2   11   22   66 (116)(152) =   102
         Ravi Somvanshi, Kurt Dambek, Harry Chace, Ronan Madden, David Wang,
         Thomas Purcell, Zing Gee
  4. Newtown                
            5   10   28   31   42  (46) (56) =   116
         Nick Jacobs, Josh Bent, Matt Brantl, Michael Arena, Ben Nowacki, Nick
         Accousti, Toby Ferris
  5. Ellington              
           17   20   21   29   50  (55) (71) =   137
         Daniel Barrett, Tyler Laforge, Matthew Piotrowski, Daniel Bocchino,
         John MacGillis, Zachery Roy, Chris O'Connell
  6. Darien                 
           15   26   32   39   40  (58) (67) =   152
         Andrew Starovoitov, Jack O'Keeffe, Liam Russell, Paul Ridder, Will
         Bouton, Kenneth Klarer, Brett Vrooman
  7. EO Smith               
            6    7   16   38  141 (153)(154) =   208
         William Delaney, Anthony Scigliano, Nicholas Person, Hunter Dale,
         Zachary Donald, Sam Huang, Mathew Baker
  8. East Lyme              
           24   37   44   48   64  (73) (76) =   217
         Lucas Roosli, Thomas Bonelli, Wyatt Smith, Ryan Taylor, Christian
         Wilson, Zach Turner, Rob Avena
  9. Parish Hill            
           25   36   51   79   86 (164)(170) =   277
         Cory Harrington, Skylar Sears, Grant Decyk, Jacob Perez, Cameron
         Zaimoff, Angelo Pinto, Gavin Horning-Kane
 10. Avon                   
           33   47   49   78   87  (90) (93) =   294
         Matt Nyklicek, Chris Jacobs, Mark Nunziata, Andrew Thomas, Lance
         Morgan, Alexander Alamar, Nick Shieh
 11. Daniel Hand            
           34   52   59   75   85  (96)(105) =   305
         Mike Rossi, Patrick Fahey, Griffin Mascia, Martin Wolek, Edmund
         Huminski, Colin Wallace, Carter Canth
 12. Fairfield Prep         
           60   62   65   70   74  (80) (83) =   331
         Jack Littlefield, Christopher Geisert, Peyton Denson, Mark Mosolino,
         Benjamin Pulsifer, Patrick Kelly, William Lundregan
 13. Conard                 
           45   63   81   84   89  (91)(100) =   362
         Cristoff Ligon, Alexander Floyd, David Newman, Cristiano Sgarbi,
         Thomas Wilson, Jack Paulus, Vincent Nemergut
 14. Brookfield             
           41   68   72   88  117 (151)(162) =   386
         Luke Cardita, Matt Nygaard, Ryan Genovese, Will Mahan, Nolan Reilly,
         Blake Reale, Matt Zaffuto
 15. Frontier Regional MA   
           43  104  107  109  120 (166)(178) =   483
         Andy Paul, Phaelon Koski, George Balis, Ben Roberts, Noah Walls, Jack
         Trosin, Robert Calafell
 16. Coginchaug             
           77   99  101  128  130 (131)(132) =   535
         Anthony Bizzario, Declan Keenan, Spencer Alsup, Kyle Grenier, Connor
         Sullivan, Garrett Pulchaksi, Noah Shoudy
 17. Farmington             
          102  103  106  110  119 (126)(156) =   540
         Joe Russell, Julian Damiani, Casey Debiase, Samer Salamour, Justin
         Choung, Nate Landry, Alex Benham
 18. Bristol Eastern        
           92  108  112  114  124 (125)(129) =   550
         Adam Carter, Josh Donaghy, Rohan Koshy, Parker Dayton, Niko Provenzano,
         Wyatt Doyon, Josh Doucette
 19. Fitch                  
           54  118  123  138  143 (144)(145) =   576
         Mitchell Shapiro-Albert, Thomas Voigt, Bennett Clark, Matthew Greene,
         Joel Lee, Alex Schwindt, Hassan Saiyed
 20. Bethel                 
           69   97  133  135  146 (147)(157) =   580
         Patrick Joyce, Alexander Goodwin, Nicholas Vieira, Henry Specht, Quinn
         Kuroski, Anthony Zor, Jason Zheng
 21. East Catholic          
           35  122  137  155  163 (165)(169) =   612
         Ben Thompson, Sean Skinner, Billy Li, Mahi Hosein, Brian Galle, Joseph
         Bouchie, Leo Zhu
 22. Cromwell               
           94   95  127  142  161 (172)(176) =   619
         David Ferris, Gabe Fletcher, Jack Irvine, Michael Dale, Adam Jonkman,
         Douglas Allen, Aaron Ajodhi
 23. Bunnell                
           82  115  149  159  177            =   682
         Pierce Barnum, Abbas Harris, Frankie Mahar, Antonio Jasso, Ryan Nelson
 24. Bolton                 
           57  140  150  168  188            =   703
         Jacob Koiva, Graham Leger, Ari Tallapureddy, Ben Grant, Gabe Albert
 25. Agawam MA              
           98  134  139  171  180 (187)(191) =   722
         John Carmel, Adam Kasperek, Joey Joyal, Nick Charest, Teal Savoury,
         Nate Humphries, Matt Rowe
 26. Berlin                 
          111  113  173  174  175 (181)(186) =   746
         James Negri, Alex Siembab, Devon Richards, James Wicander, Anthony
         Pappalardo, James Christodlous, Jack Taylor
 27. Griswold               
          121  136  148  184  189 (190)      =   778
         Cameron Lemay, Cody Mullen, Jimmy Arnold, Dylan Roberts, Benjamin
         Kinnie, Noah Dameron
 28. Barnstable MA          
          158  160  167  179  182 (183)(185) =   846
         Sean Smith, Braddock Childs, Jason Hill, Lukas Janulaitis, Liam Sives,
         Alex Novacon, Lucas Lanzo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            18:33   18:52   18:53   19:11   19:33 (  19:37) (  19:44) = 1:35:02
         Jack Hanke, Isaac Marquez, Sebastian Pepe, Brendan Mellitt, Logan Kunz,
         Isaac Moskowitz, Joey Degennaro
   2.  East Greenwich RI      
            18:02   18:22   19:08   19:43   20:41 (  22:02) (  23:20) = 1:35:56
         Ravi Somvanshi, Kurt Dambek, Harry Chace, Ronan Madden, David Wang,
         Thomas Purcell, Zing Gee
   3.  Amity                  
            18:34   19:08   19:21   19:52   20:02 (  20:29) (  20:35) = 1:36:57
         Jake Mattei, Matthew Hill, Ryan Ford, Jacob Dill, William McKeon,
         Joseph Sugarmann, Liam Palazzo
   4.  Newtown                
            18:43   19:01   19:53   20:05   20:14 (  20:19) (  20:31) = 1:37:56
         Nick Jacobs, Josh Bent, Matt Brantl, Michael Arena, Ben Nowacki, Nick
         Accousti, Toby Ferris
   5.  Ellington              
            19:31   19:39   19:40   19:58   20:26 (  20:31) (  20:46) = 1:39:14
         Daniel Barrett, Tyler Laforge, Matthew Piotrowski, Daniel Bocchino,
         John MacGillis, Zachery Roy, Chris O'Connell
   6.  Darien                 
            19:24   19:50   20:07   20:12   20:13 (  20:32) (  20:42) = 1:39:46
         Andrew Starovoitov, Jack O'Keeffe, Liam Russell, Paul Ridder, Will
         Bouton, Kenneth Klarer, Brett Vrooman
   7.  EO Smith               
            18:47   18:50   19:28   20:11   22:46 (  23:22) (  23:26) = 1:40:02
         William Delaney, Anthony Scigliano, Nicholas Person, Hunter Dale,
         Zachary Donald, Sam Huang, Mathew Baker
   8.  East Lyme              
            19:45   20:11   20:18   20:24   20:38 (  20:48) (  20:55) = 1:41:16
         Lucas Roosli, Thomas Bonelli, Wyatt Smith, Ryan Taylor, Christian
         Wilson, Zach Turner, Rob Avena
   9.  Parish Hill            
            19:48   20:10   20:28   21:04   21:10 (  24:01) (  24:21) = 1:42:40
         Cory Harrington, Skylar Sears, Grant Decyk, Jacob Perez, Cameron
         Zaimoff, Angelo Pinto, Gavin Horning-Kane
  10.  Avon                   
            20:08   20:22   20:26   21:00   21:10 (  21:17) (  21:20) = 1:43:06
         Matt Nyklicek, Chris Jacobs, Mark Nunziata, Andrew Thomas, Lance
         Morgan, Alexander Alamar, Nick Shieh
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            20:08   20:28   20:33   20:51   21:08 (  21:23) (  21:46) = 1:43:08
         Mike Rossi, Patrick Fahey, Griffin Mascia, Martin Wolek, Edmund
         Huminski, Colin Wallace, Carter Canth
  12.  Fairfield Prep         
            20:35   20:36   20:40   20:44   20:50 (  21:04) (  21:07) = 1:43:25
         Jack Littlefield, Christopher Geisert, Peyton Denson, Mark Mosolino,
         Benjamin Pulsifer, Patrick Kelly, William Lundregan
  13.  Conard                 
            20:19   20:37   21:05   21:08   21:16 (  21:18) (  21:30) = 1:44:25
         Cristoff Ligon, Alexander Floyd, David Newman, Cristiano Sgarbi,
         Thomas Wilson, Jack Paulus, Vincent Nemergut
  14.  Brookfield             
            20:13   20:42   20:47   21:11   22:04 (  23:19) (  23:45) = 1:44:57
         Luke Cardita, Matt Nygaard, Ryan Genovese, Will Mahan, Nolan Reilly,
         Blake Reale, Matt Zaffuto
  15.  Frontier Regional MA   
            20:15   21:43   21:51   21:58   22:17 (  24:13) (  25:07) = 1:48:04
         Andy Paul, Phaelon Koski, George Balis, Ben Roberts, Noah Walls, Jack
         Trosin, Robert Calafell
  16.  Coginchaug             
            20:56   21:29   21:31   22:23   22:28 (  22:29) (  22:31) = 1:48:47
         Anthony Bizzario, Declan Keenan, Spencer Alsup, Kyle Grenier, Connor
         Sullivan, Garrett Pulchaksi, Noah Shoudy
  17.  Farmington             
            21:40   21:42   21:48   21:59   22:13 (  22:21) (  23:28) = 1:49:22
         Joe Russell, Julian Damiani, Casey Debiase, Samer Salamour, Justin
         Choung, Nate Landry, Alex Benham
  18.  Bristol Eastern        
            21:19   21:57   22:00   22:01   22:19 (  22:20) (  22:25) = 1:49:36
         Adam Carter, Josh Donaghy, Rohan Koshy, Parker Dayton, Niko Provenzano,
         Wyatt Doyon, Josh Doucette
  19.  Bethel                 
            20:43   21:24   22:32   22:34   23:08 (  23:09) (  23:30) = 1:50:21
         Patrick Joyce, Alexander Goodwin, Nicholas Vieira, Henry Specht, Quinn
         Kuroski, Anthony Zor, Jason Zheng
  20.  Fitch                  
            20:30   22:10   22:19   22:40   22:52 (  22:56) (  22:58) = 1:50:31
         Mitchell Shapiro-Albert, Thomas Voigt, Bennett Clark, Matthew Greene,
         Joel Lee, Alex Schwindt, Hassan Saiyed
  21.  Cromwell               
            21:22   21:22   22:22   22:50   23:35 (  24:29) (  24:55) = 1:51:31
         David Ferris, Gabe Fletcher, Jack Irvine, Michael Dale, Adam Jonkman,
         Douglas Allen, Aaron Ajodhi
  22.  East Catholic          
            20:09   22:18   22:37   23:27   23:56 (  24:10) (  24:21) = 1:52:27
         Ben Thompson, Sean Skinner, Billy Li, Mahi Hosein, Brian Galle, Joseph
         Bouchie, Leo Zhu
  23.  Bunnell                
            21:06   22:02   23:10   23:32   24:58 = 1:54:48
         Pierce Barnum, Abbas Harris, Frankie Mahar, Antonio Jasso, Ryan Nelson
  24.  Agawam MA              
            21:27   22:34   22:45   24:26   25:21 (  25:55) (  27:08) = 1:56:33
         John Carmel, Adam Kasperek, Joey Joyal, Nick Charest, Teal Savoury,
         Nate Humphries, Matt Rowe
  25.  Bolton                 
            20:31   22:45   23:16   24:20   25:59 = 1:56:51
         Jacob Koiva, Graham Leger, Ari Tallapureddy, Ben Grant, Gabe Albert
  26.  Berlin                 
            21:59   22:01   24:40   24:45   24:47 (  25:21) (  25:45) = 1:58:12
         James Negri, Alex Siembab, Devon Richards, James Wicander, Anthony
         Pappalardo, James Christodlous, Jack Taylor
  27.  Griswold               
            22:18   22:36   23:10   25:40   26:52 (  26:53) = 2:00:36
         Cameron Lemay, Cody Mullen, Jimmy Arnold, Dylan Roberts, Benjamin
         Kinnie, Noah Dameron
  28.  Barnstable MA          
            23:31   23:33   24:16   25:17   25:36 (  25:37) (  25:44) = 2:02:13
         Sean Smith, Braddock Childs, Jason Hill, Lukas Janulaitis, Liam Sives,
         Alex Novacon, Lucas Lanzo


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Girls JV #1 Race  10:50 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Julia Wilcox        3501 Glastonbury             10   21:13  6:51 
    2    2 Alexis Behilo       3536 Hale Ray                10   21:28  6:56 
    3    3 Amanda Naylor       3487 Glastonbury             11   21:59  7:06 
    4    4 Rhiannon Richmond   2969 Avon                     9   22:27  7:15 
    5    5 Anna Ryan           2986 Avon                    10   22:49  7:22 
    6    6 Rachel Nori         2983 Avon                    10   22:56  7:24 
    7    7 Katie Bengtson      3464 Glastonbury              9   22:57  7:25 
    8    8 Victoria Hartmann   3278 Daniel Hand             12   23:11  7:29 
    9    9 Francesca Lynch     3570 Hall                    10   23:15  7:30 
   10   10 Xia Maxwell         3485 Glastonbury             12   23:22  7:33 
   11   11 Katherine O'Connell 3387 Ellington               10   23:24  7:33 
   12   12 Sophie Warlitz      3853 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:31  7:35 
   13   13 Emma Baughman       3661 Immaculate              10   23:32  7:36 
   14   14 Carly Carpino       2976 Avon                    11   23:34  7:36 
   15   15 Samantha Bengiovann 2997 Berlin                  12   23:35  7:37 
   16   16 Ashlinn Virgulto    3299 Daniel Hand             11   23:36  7:37 
   17   17 Aliza Taylor        3165 Cheshire                10   23:37  7:38 
   18   18 Maura Murphy        3667 Immaculate              10   23:51  7:42 
   19   19 Shayna Aronson      2972 Avon                    12   23:52  7:42 
   20   20 Rachel Parthasarthy 3293 Daniel Hand             11   23:56  7:43 
   21   21 Hannah Pierson      3488 Glastonbury              9   23:58  7:44 
   22   22 Meredith Duxbury    3839 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:58  7:44 
   23   23 Riemke Bouvier      3765 Longmeadow MA           12   23:59  7:44 
   24   24 Molly Carroll       3767 Longmeadow MA           12   23:59  7:45 
   25   25 Francesca Cleary    2978 Avon                    12   24:00  7:45 
   26   26 Breanna Clark       3141 Cheshire                11   24:01  7:45 
   27   27 Carolyn Ashe        3761 Longmeadow MA           10   24:01  7:45 
   28   28 Anne Wu             3409 EO Smith                11   24:03  7:46 
   29   29 Ariana Cullam       3274 Daniel Hand              9   24:04  7:46 
   30   30 Makayla Kinnie      3530 Griswold                12   24:07  7:47 
   31   31 Grace Gilbert       3840 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   24:10  7:48 
   32   32 Marcella Daily      3662 Immaculate              11   24:13  7:49 
   33   33 Audrey Feldman      3002 Berlin                   9   24:15  7:50 
   34   34 Emma Roski          3007 Berlin                   9   24:20  7:51 
   35   35 Kaitlin Forman      3616 Hopkins School           9   24:23  7:52 
   36   36 Ariana Pritchard    3540 Hale Ray                12   24:24  7:52 
   37   37 Emily Marcone       3666 Immaculate              10   24:28  7:54 
   38   38 Hannah Na           3160 Cheshire                11   24:33  7:55 
   39   39 Jacenda O'Dwyer     2984 Avon                    11   24:37  7:57 
   40   40 Natalie Couceiro    3000 Berlin                  11   24:38  7:57 
   41   41 Olivia Pardales     3292 Daniel Hand              9   24:44  7:59 
   42   42 Hannah Maidman      3571 Hall                    10   24:44  7:59 
   43   43 Elizabeth Maker     3665 Immaculate              11   24:45  7:59 
   44   44 Katrina Zahner      3388 Ellington               10   24:45  7:59 
   45      Nicolette Cordy     4237 Parish Hill              9   24:46  8:00 
   46   45 Tess Barton         3476 Glastonbury             10   24:48  8:00 
   47   46 Ella Santiago       3800 Longmeadow MA           10   24:49  8:01 
   48      Emma Buth           2975 Avon                    10   24:49  8:01 
   49   47 Kiera Ulmer         3852 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   24:51  8:01 
   50   48 Morgan Ramadon      2954 Amity                   11   24:52  8:01 
   51   49 Amy Wieleba         3541 Hale Ray                11   25:02  8:05 
   52   50 Alison Mangold      3384 Ellington               11   25:04  8:05 
   53   51 Hannah Cremo        3144 Cheshire                12   25:08  8:07 
   54   52 Anna Walewski       3639 Hopkins School          12   25:09  8:07 
   55   53 Zoe Donnauro        3309 Derby                    9   25:10  8:08 
   56   54 Schyler Wise        3348 East Granby              9   25:11  8:08 
   57   55 Rosie Marquez       3156 Cheshire                10   25:12  8:08 
   58   56 Alexa Wetmore       3168 Cheshire                12   25:14  8:09 
   59      Melissa Colasonte   3675 Joel Barlow              9   25:15  8:09 
   60   57 Maya Neuman         3792 Longmeadow MA           10   25:18  8:10 
   61   58 Amanda Papa         3588 Hamden                  11   25:22  8:11 
   62   59 Simone Smith        3574 Hall                    12   25:25  8:12 
   63   60 Celya Dahmani       3402 EO Smith                12   25:26  8:13 
   64   61 Caitlyn Guerrera    3149 Cheshire                10   25:28  8:13 
   65   62 Maggie Kratovil     3784 Longmeadow MA           11   25:33  8:15 
   66   63 Cammi Barkett       3762 Longmeadow MA           12   25:33  8:15 
   67   64 Clara Mattson       3385 Ellington                9   25:34  8:15 
   68      Katherine Smith     3801 Longmeadow MA           12   25:36  8:16 
   69   65 Emily Spekhals      3851 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   25:36  8:16 
   70   66 Sierra Lyles        3569 Hall                    12   25:37  8:16 
   71      Hannah Lavoie       3785 Longmeadow MA           11   25:38  8:16 
   72   67 Maggie McGrath      3532 Griswold                12   25:41  8:18 
   73      Molly Bailot        3740 Lewis Mills             11   25:47  8:19 
   74   68 Elanore Leonidas    3580 Hall                    10   25:53  8:21 
   75   69 Andrea Arel         3396 EO Smith                10   25:54  8:22 
   76   70 Mariel Correa-Mayna 3557 Hall                    11   25:55  8:22 
   77   71 Sofia Collas        3539 Hale Ray                12   25:56  8:22 
   78      Mary Kuehl          3153 Cheshire                12   25:57  8:23 
   79   72 Lauren Johnson      3383 Ellington                9   25:57  8:23 
   80      Jenna Langevin      3826 Lyman Memorial           9   25:58  8:23 
   81   73 Maria Porth         3573 Hall                    11   25:58  8:23 
   82   74 Lindsay Curto       3478 Glastonbury             10   25:59  8:23 
   83   75 Alexa Monroe        3005 Berlin                  10   26:01  8:24 
   84   76 Gile Lily           3405 EO Smith                 9   26:02  8:24 
   85      Angela Braga        3477 Glastonbury             10   26:03  8:25 
   86      Camille Bisson      3139 Cheshire                11   26:05  8:25 
   87   77 Ashley Hill         3382 Ellington                9   26:05  8:25 
   88      Micaela Czapla      3479 Glastonbury             12   26:05  8:25 
   89   78 Meghan Tilton       3298 Daniel Hand             11   26:06  8:25 
   90   79 Lindsay Anderson    3710 Lauralton Hall          12   26:06  8:26 
   91      Maeve Smith         3802 Longmeadow MA           10   26:09  8:26 
   92      Jessica Stebbins    3493 Glastonbury             10   26:09  8:26 
   93      Kaitlyn Vigeant     3494 Glastonbury             10   26:09  8:27 
   94      Emma Baron-Pinkowsk 3763 Longmeadow MA           11   26:13  8:28 
   95      Georgia Szostkiewic 3806 Longmeadow MA           10   26:16  8:29 
   96      Haeyoung Yi         2989 Avon                    10   26:17  8:29 
   97   80 Victoria Prokop     3535 Griswold                 9   26:21  8:30 
   98      Mairead Deroy       3432 Farmington              12   26:22  8:31 
   99   81 Emily Perry         3534 Griswold                 9   26:24  8:31 
  100      Maggie Maguire      2982 Avon                    11   26:26  8:32 
  101      Morgan Stewart      3827 Lyman Memorial          10   26:26  8:32 
  102   82 Mackenzie Blue      3835 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   26:27  8:32 
  103   83 Sarah Nedwick       3386 Ellington               11   26:28  8:32 
  104      Kelsey Burroughs    3766 Longmeadow MA           11   26:29  8:33 
  105   84 Helena Lyng-Olsen   3623 Hopkins School          11   26:31  8:33 
  106   85 Macy Cohen          2999 Berlin                  11   26:32  8:34 
  107   86 Hannah Epstein      2941 Amity                   11   26:34  8:35 
  108      Rose Paadam         3794 Longmeadow MA           11   26:35  8:35 
  109   87 Lillian Tipton      3628 Hopkins School          11   26:36  8:35 
  110   88 Danyu Hu            2947 Amity                   11   26:36  8:35 
  111   89 Maya Oestreicher    2953 Amity                   11   26:40  8:36 
  112   90 Olivia Rugg         3850 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   26:42  8:37 
  113      Kelly Franklin      3482 Glastonbury             12   26:43  8:37 
  114      Emilie Demarco      3611 HH Ellis Technical       9   26:46  8:38 
  115      Karina Heye-Smith   3565 Hall                    12   26:47  8:39 
  116   91 Emily Miller        3221 Conard                  12   26:49  8:39 
  117   92 Margaret Telling    3719 Lauralton Hall          11   26:51  8:40 
  118   93 Sarah Vaccarelli    3720 Lauralton Hall          12   26:53  8:41 
  119   94 Arushi Srivastava   3626 Hopkins School           9   26:54  8:41 
  120      Katherine Collen    3742 Lewis Mills             11   26:55  8:41 
  121      Colleen Costello    3143 Cheshire                12   26:58  8:42 
  122      Julia Ritchie       3849 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   26:59  8:43 
  123   95 Olivia Hudson       3280 Daniel Hand             12   27:03  8:44 
  124   96 Ella Larsen         3404 EO Smith                 9   27:04  8:44 
  125   97 Alexandra Talmadge  3590 Hamden                  10   27:05  8:45 
  126   98 Diane Meng          2951 Amity                   10   27:06  8:45 
  127   99 Claire Douglas      3310 Derby                    9   27:07  8:45 
  128  100 Alexis Tetrault     3407 EO Smith                11   27:09  8:46 
  129  101 Elle Hartshorn      3217 Conard                  12   27:10  8:46 
  130      Joely Frankel       3777 Longmeadow MA           11   27:16  8:48 
  131  102 Catherine Dimaria   3663 Immaculate              10   27:18  8:49 
  132  103 Abigail Burford     2940 Amity                   12   27:25  8:51 
  133      Emilia Driscoll     3480 Glastonbury             10   27:26  8:51 
  134  104 Mei Han             3619 Hopkins School           9   27:27  8:52 
  135      Julia Jackson       3281 Daniel Hand             11   27:31  8:53 
  136  105 Kate Wheeler        3513 Granby Memorial         12   27:31  8:53 
  137      Anastatia Fassman   3676 Joel Barlow             11   27:32  8:53 
  138      Susanne McGrady     3290 Daniel Hand             11   27:32  8:53 
  139  106 Madison MacKay      2949 Amity                   10   27:33  8:54 
  140      Katherine Handler   2945 Amity                   12   27:34  8:54 
  141      Colleen Carroll     3140 Cheshire                12   27:38  8:55 
  142  107 Julia Cocozza       2998 Berlin                   9   27:39  8:55 
  143  108 Sosie French        3338 East Granby             11   27:41  8:56 
  144  109 Lauren Melchionne   3198 Coginchaug              12   27:43  8:57 
  145      Nicole Fontenot     3776 Longmeadow MA           11   27:44  8:57 
  146  110 Olivia Kowal        3344 East Granby             11   27:45  8:57 
  147      Emma Smith          3444 Fitch                    9   27:46  8:58 
  148  111 Grace El-Fishawy    3615 Hopkins School          11   27:47  8:58 
  149      Zoey Day            3145 Cheshire                12   27:48  8:58 
  150      Jenna Joseph        3779 Longmeadow MA           10   27:49  8:59 
  151      Cameron Riordan     3797 Longmeadow MA           10   27:50  8:59 
  152      Aliana Glatt        3148 Cheshire                12   27:51  8:59 
  153  112 Madison Chupas      3538 Hale Ray                10   27:53  9:00 
  154      Alyssa Carmona      3685 Kaynor Tech             10   27:53  9:00 
  155      Carly Urso          3010 Berlin                  10   27:54  9:00 
  156      Monika Hlinka       3125 Bunnell                 12   27:55  9:00 
  157  113 Calian Chambers     3586 Hamden                   9   27:56  9:01 
  158  114 Margaret O'Connor   3714 Lauralton Hall          10   27:58  9:02 
  159      Graysen Scherer     3443 Fitch                    9   27:58  9:02 
  160  115 Madison Steigman    3589 Hamden                  10   28:05  9:04 
  161      Hannah Lawlor       3154 Cheshire                12   28:07  9:05 
  162  116 Anna Chevarella     3308 Derby                   12   28:08  9:05 
  163      Paola Sulsona       3607 Hartford Public         11   28:09  9:05 
  164      Camille Lienau      3177 Classical Magnet        11   28:09  9:05 
  165  117 Ava Albis           3584 Hamden                  10   28:10  9:05 
  166      Alyson Maye         3486 Glastonbury             10   28:12  9:06 
  167      Kathryn Vasu        3808 Longmeadow MA            9   28:13  9:06 
  168  118 Dorothy Goodrich    3712 Lauralton Hall          12   28:14  9:07 
  169  119 Danielle Clymer     3214 Conard                  11   28:14  9:07 
  170      Sara Crepeau        3770 Longmeadow MA           10   28:15  9:07 
  171      Soyoon Seo          3492 Glastonbury             10   28:15  9:07 
  172      Alexandra Bonat     2939 Amity                   10   28:16  9:07 
  173      Payton Grande       2944 Amity                   10   28:16  9:07 
  174      Kira Bradley        3261 Cromwell                12   28:17  9:08 
  175  120 McKenzie Huot       3509 Granby Memorial         10   28:18  9:08 
  176      Gabby Messeder      3157 Cheshire                12   28:18  9:08 
  177      Addisen Ganiats     2968 Avon                     9   28:19  9:08 
  178      Kati Ieni           3825 Lyman Memorial          11   28:19  9:08 
  179      Jordan Lewis        3844 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   28:23  9:10 
  180      Julia Marcoullier   3155 Cheshire                12   28:24  9:10 
  181      Yue Yin             3631 Hopkins School           9   28:25  9:10 
  182  121 Dakota Bridges      3398 EO Smith                 9   28:26  9:11 
  183      Isabel Cummings     3771 Longmeadow MA           11   28:27  9:11 
  184      Olivia Owens        3678 Joel Barlow             12   28:28  9:11 
  185      Kaeli Moran         3159 Cheshire                11   28:29  9:12 
  186      Dakota Miller       3158 Cheshire                11   28:30  9:12 
  187      Mikaela Puzzo       3122 Bunnell                 10   28:31  9:12 
  188      Emily Trochi        3166 Cheshire                10   28:33  9:13 
  189      Lauren Clements     3142 Cheshire                12   28:33  9:13 
  190  122 Abigail Mitchell    3533 Griswold                11   28:34  9:13 
  191  123 Nikki Gosselin      3341 East Granby             12   28:39  9:15 
  192      Anne Klarman        3151 Cheshire                10   28:42  9:16 
  193      Jayne Andrews       2971 Avon                    10   28:43  9:16 
  194      Risa McLaughlin     3121 Bunnell                  9   28:44  9:16 
  195  124 Alexandra Chessare  3711 Lauralton Hall          11   28:44  9:17 
  196      Tasha Joshy         3843 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   28:46  9:17 
  197  125 Clare McCrudden     3220 Conard                  12   28:47  9:17 
  198      Katherine Monroe    3055 Bolton                  12   28:48  9:18 
  199      Brianna Pittman     3686 Kaynor Tech             11   28:49  9:18 
  200      Natalie Roach       3164 Cheshire                12   28:50  9:18 
  201      Samira Anant        3137 Cheshire                12   28:50  9:19 
  202      Megan Piechowicz    3056 Bolton                  10   28:51  9:19 
  203  126 Emma Fetridge       3507 Granby Memorial         10   28:51  9:19 
  204      Abbey McClean       3789 Longmeadow MA           12   28:52  9:19 
  205      Julia Serratoso     4239 Parish Hill             11   28:53  9:19 
  206  127 Heather Flannery    3216 Conard                  10   28:54  9:20 
  207  128 Alex Geer           3339 East Granby             12   28:55  9:20 
  208      Kristina McDonnell  3054 Bolton                  12   28:57  9:21 
  209  129 Sarina McCoy        3197 Coginchaug              11   28:58  9:21 
  210      Alex Lanzetta       2981 Avon                    12   28:59  9:21 
  211      Brynn McGlinchey    3845 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   28:59  9:21 
  212      Emily O'Brien       3846 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   29:01  9:22 
  213      Sarah Hines         3150 Cheshire                10   29:05  9:23 
  214      Ashlyn McCarthy     3787 Longmeadow MA           12   29:07  9:24 
  215      Alexandra Ashworth  2937 Amity                   11   29:08  9:24 
  216      Jessica Haigis      3277 Daniel Hand             12   29:11  9:25 
  217  130 Isabelle Haeberly   3195 Coginchaug              10   29:12  9:26 
  218      Carly Mastrangelo   2950 Amity                   12   29:13  9:26 
  219      Erin Mason          3289 Daniel Hand             12   29:14  9:26 
  220  131 Nicolette Tasi      3313 Derby                   12   29:15  9:27 
  221  132 Sara Zafian         3514 Granby Memorial         10   29:17  9:27 
  222      Lauren Rusk         3442 Fitch                   11   29:18  9:28 
  223      Taylor Manning      3744 Lewis Mills              9   29:19  9:28 
  224  133 Ruth Tian           3223 Conard                  12   29:19  9:28 
  225      Jordan Wolf         3408 EO Smith                12   29:20  9:28 
  226  134 Sarah Cusano        3506 Granby Memorial         11   29:22  9:29 
  227  135 Tiana Figeroua      3311 Derby                   12   29:23  9:29 
  228      Tess Chang          3555 Hall                    11   29:26  9:30 
  229      Shania Mahabee      3119 Bunnell                 10   29:27  9:30 
  230  136 Gloria Albitz       3502 Granby Memorial          9   29:27  9:30 
  231  137 Samantha Cipkas     3505 Granby Memorial         12   29:29  9:31 
  232      Crina Gutu          3677 Joel Barlow              9   29:31  9:32 
  233      Audrey Dean         3051 Bolton                  12   29:34  9:33 
  234      Ashlyn Delaney      3558 Hall                    11   29:47  9:37 
  235      Zoe Latterell       3612 HH Ellis Technical      10   29:49  9:38 
  236  138 Paige Copeland      3192 Coginchaug              12   29:53  9:39 
  237      Heidi McCarthy      3788 Longmeadow MA           12   29:56  9:40 
  238  139 Maria Nguyen        3713 Lauralton Hall           9   29:57  9:40 
  239      Karlee Russo        3798 Longmeadow MA           10   30:00  9:41 
  240      Siobhan Dornfried   3001 Berlin                  10   30:01  9:41 
  241  140 Hanna Yi            3118 Brookfield              11   30:02  9:42 
  242      Julia Ladd          3003 Berlin                  10   30:02  9:42 
  243      Aria Zhang          3169 Cheshire                12   30:12  9:45 
  244      Grace Arneson       3138 Cheshire                12   30:12  9:45 
  245  141 Sierra Astle        3190 Coginchaug              10   30:29  9:50 
  246      Morghann Bell       3018 Bethel                  10   30:30  9:51 
  247      Emily Klarman       3152 Cheshire                10   30:38  9:53 
  248      Emily Johnson       3022 Bethel                  12   30:44  9:55 
  249      Annie Wang          3167 Cheshire                11   30:44  9:55 
  250      Marley Edmunds      3146 Cheshire                10   30:46  9:56 
  251      Zoe Cash-Everton    3399 EO Smith                 9   30:48  9:56 
  252  142 Daphne Dibgolongo   3092 Bristol Eastern          9   30:49  9:57 
  253      Noelle Peluso       3795 Longmeadow MA           12   30:51  9:57 
  254      Anna Yaggi          3300 Daniel Hand             10   30:52  9:58 
  255      Rachel Rinaldi      3163 Cheshire                10   31:05 10:02 
  256  143 Alyssa Dilascio     3105 Brookfield              10   31:08 10:03 
  257      Cathy Chang         3400 EO Smith                 9   31:09 10:03 
  258  144 Kayla Louro         3219 Conard                  10   31:12 10:04 
  259  145 Victoria Slight     3199 Coginchaug              11   31:13 10:04 
  260  146 Paulina Serafin     3094 Bristol Eastern         12   31:14 10:05 
  261  147 Annabel Pillar      3109 Brookfield              11   31:20 10:07 
  262      Meghan Waldron      3455 Frontier Regional MA    10   31:22 10:07 
  263      Bridget Walsh       3224 Conard                  10   31:25 10:08 
  264      Cc Liu              3621 Hopkins School           9   31:28 10:09 
  265  148 Emma Berger         3537 Hale Ray                11   31:29 10:10 
  266  149 Alyssa Spearl       3200 Coginchaug              10   31:39 10:13 
  267      Adelle Clark        3439 Fitch                    9   31:53 10:17 
  268      Katerina Fenney     2923 Agawam MA               11   31:54 10:18 
  269  150 Krista Malenfant    3093 Bristol Eastern         12   32:01 10:20 
  270  151 Lori Chen           3091 Bristol Eastern         10   32:07 10:22 
  271      Vicky Hui           3730 Ledyard                 10   32:07 10:22 
  272      Cheyenne Brown      3038 Bloomfield              12   32:10 10:23 
  273      Cassidy Olechna     3222 Conard                  10   32:19 10:26 
  274      Grace Cronin        3215 Conard                  10   32:19 10:26 
  275      Angelina Gomez      3604 Hartford Public         11   32:35 10:31 
  276      Zoe Fritz           3147 Cheshire                12   32:45 10:34 
  277  152 Tori Serafin        3095 Bristol Eastern         10   32:54 10:37 
  278      Baki Izzat          3021 Bethel                  12   33:24 10:47 
  279      Sarah Baker         3271 Daniel Hand              9   33:36 10:51 
  280      Siobhan Boyle       3553 Hall                    10   33:37 10:51 
  281      Kattie Yon          3613 HH Ellis Technical      12   33:38 10:51 
  282      Shenequa Campbell   3039 Bloomfield              10   33:58 10:58 
  283      T'Ira Williams      3608 Hartford Public         11   34:02 10:59 
  284      Emily Grenier       3841 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   34:11 11:02 
  285      Taylor Tom          3263 Cromwell                 9   34:16 11:04 
  286  153 Heather McLoone     3107 Brookfield              11   34:32 11:09 
  287      Anna Catlett        3838 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   34:43 11:12 
  288      Corinne Wilklow     3629 Hopkins School          12   35:27 11:26 
  289      Sabrina Portal      3572 Hall                    12   36:20 11:43 
  290  154 Delaney Campisano   3089 Bristol Eastern         10   36:41 11:50 
  291  155 Chrissy Boyce       3088 Bristol Eastern         12   36:44 11:51 
  292      Lizzy Cappelli      3504 Granby Memorial          9   37:08 11:59 
  293  156 Elizabeth Rudinskay 3110 Brookfield              10   37:16 12:02 
  294  157 Leia Thomas         3111 Brookfield              11   37:16 12:02 
  295      Kat Kowal           3510 Granby Memorial         11   37:32 12:07 
  296      Nicole Gorat        3643 Housatonic Valley Reg   10   37:35 12:08 
  297      Jade Canney         2922 Agawam MA               10   37:38 12:09 
  298      Morgan Jones        3218 Conard                  10   37:40 12:09 
  299  158 Sophia Croci        3104 Brookfield               9   38:42 12:29 
  300      Catherine Lasersohn 3620 Hopkins School          10   38:45 12:30 
  301      Isabel Aguilar      2970 Avon                    11   38:50 12:32 
  302      Eleanor Klitzke     3454 Frontier Regional MA    10   39:06 12:37 
  303      Alexandrea Mills    3042 Bloomfield              11   40:33 13:05 
  304      Chayanis Kotapi     3732 Ledyard                 11   42:10 13:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    3    7   10   21  (45) (74) =    42
         Julia Wilcox, Amanda Naylor, Katie Bengtson, Xia Maxwell, Hannah
         Pierson, Tess Barton, Lindsay Curto
  2. Avon                   
            4    5    6   14   19  (25) (39) =    48
         Rhiannon Richmond, Anna Ryan, Rachel Nori, Carly Carpino, Shayna
         Aronson, Francesca Cleary, Jacenda O'Dwyer
  3. Daniel Hand            
            8   16   20   29   41  (78) (95) =   114
         Victoria Hartmann, Ashlinn Virgulto, Rachel Parthasarthy, Ariana
         Cullam, Olivia Pardales, Meghan Tilton, Olivia Hudson
  4. Immaculate             
           13   18   32   37   43 (102)      =   143
         Emma Baughman, Maura Murphy, Marcella Daily, Emily Marcone, Elizabeth
         Maker, Catherine Dimaria
  5. Longmeadow MA          
           23   24   27   46   57  (62) (63) =   177
         Riemke Bouvier, Molly Carroll, Carolyn Ashe, Ella Santiago, Maya
         Neuman, Maggie Kratovil, Cammi Barkett
  6. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           12   22   31   47   65  (82) (90) =   177
         Sophie Warlitz, Meredith Duxbury, Grace Gilbert, Kiera Ulmer, Emily
         Spekhals, Mackenzie Blue, Olivia Rugg
  7. Cheshire               
           17   26   38   51   55  (56) (61) =   187
         Aliza Taylor, Breanna Clark, Hannah Na, Hannah Cremo, Rosie Marquez,
         Alexa Wetmore, Caitlyn Guerrera
  8. Berlin                 
           15   33   34   40   75  (85)(107) =   197
         Samantha Bengiovanni, Audrey Feldman, Emma Roski, Natalie Couceiro,
         Alexa Monroe, Macy Cohen, Julia Cocozza
  9. Ellington              
           11   44   50   64   72  (77) (83) =   241
         Katherine O'Connell, Katrina Zahner, Alison Mangold, Clara Mattson,
         Lauren Johnson, Ashley Hill, Sarah Nedwick
 10. Hall                   
            9   42   59   66   68  (70) (73) =   244
         Francesca Lynch, Hannah Maidman, Simone Smith, Sierra Lyles, Elanore
         Leonidas, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Maria Porth
 11. Hale Ray               
            2   36   49   71  112 (148)      =   270
         Alexis Behilo, Ariana Pritchard, Amy Wieleba, Sofia Collas, Madison
         Chupas, Emma Berger
 12. EO Smith               
           28   60   69   76   96 (100)(121) =   329
         Anne Wu, Celya Dahmani, Andrea Arel, Gile Lily, Ella Larsen, Alexis
         Tetrault, Dakota Bridges
 13. Hopkins School         
           35   52   84   87   94 (104)(111) =   352
         Kaitlin Forman, Anna Walewski, Helena Lyng-Olsen, Lillian Tipton,
         Arushi Srivastava, Mei Han, Grace El-Fishawy
 14. Griswold               
           30   67   80   81  122            =   380
         Makayla Kinnie, Maggie McGrath, Victoria Prokop, Emily Perry, Abigail
         Mitchell
 15. Amity                  
           48   86   88   89   98 (103)(106) =   409
         Morgan Ramadon, Hannah Epstein, Danyu Hu, Maya Oestreicher, Diane Meng,
         Abigail Burford, Madison MacKay
 16. Lauralton Hall         
           79   92   93  114  118 (124)(139) =   496
         Lindsay Anderson, Margaret Telling, Sarah Vaccarelli, Margaret
         O'Connor, Dorothy Goodrich, Alexandra Chessare, Maria Nguyen
 17. Hamden                 
           58   97  113  115  117            =   500
         Amanda Papa, Alexandra Talmadge, Calian Chambers, Madison Steigman,
         Ava Albis
 18. East Granby            
           54  108  110  123  128            =   523
         Schyler Wise, Sosie French, Olivia Kowal, Nikki Gosselin, Alex Geer
 19. Derby                  
           53   99  116  131  135            =   534
         Zoe Donnauro, Claire Douglas, Anna Chevarella, Nicolette Tasi, Tiana
         Figeroua
 20. Conard                 
           91  101  119  125  127 (133)(144) =   563
         Emily Miller, Elle Hartshorn, Danielle Clymer, Clare McCrudden,
         Heather Flannery, Ruth Tian, Kayla Louro
 21. Granby Memorial        
          105  120  126  132  134 (136)(137) =   617
         Kate Wheeler, McKenzie Huot, Emma Fetridge, Sara Zafian, Sarah Cusano,
         Gloria Albitz, Samantha Cipkas
 22. Coginchaug             
          109  129  130  138  141 (145)(149) =   647
         Lauren Melchionne, Sarina McCoy, Isabelle Haeberly, Paige Copeland,
         Sierra Astle, Victoria Slight, Alyssa Spearl
 23. Brookfield             
          140  143  147  153  156 (157)(158) =   739
         Hanna Yi, Alyssa Dilascio, Annabel Pillar, Heather McLoone, Elizabeth
         Rudinskaya, Leia Thomas, Sophia Croci
 24. Bristol Eastern        
          142  146  150  151  152 (154)(155) =   741
         Daphne Dibgolongo, Paulina Serafin, Krista Malenfant, Lori Chen, Tori
         Serafin, Delaney Campisano, Chrissy Boyce


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            21:13   21:59   22:57   23:22   23:58 (  24:48) (  25:59) = 1:53:29
         Julia Wilcox, Amanda Naylor, Katie Bengtson, Xia Maxwell, Hannah
         Pierson, Tess Barton, Lindsay Curto
   2.  Avon                   
            22:27   22:49   22:56   23:34   23:52 (  24:00) (  24:37) = 1:55:38
         Rhiannon Richmond, Anna Ryan, Rachel Nori, Carly Carpino, Shayna
         Aronson, Francesca Cleary, Jacenda O'Dwyer
   3.  Daniel Hand            
            23:11   23:36   23:56   24:04   24:44 (  26:06) (  27:03) = 1:59:31
         Victoria Hartmann, Ashlinn Virgulto, Rachel Parthasarthy, Ariana
         Cullam, Olivia Pardales, Meghan Tilton, Olivia Hudson
   4.  Immaculate             
            23:32   23:51   24:13   24:28   24:45 (  27:18) = 2:00:49
         Emma Baughman, Maura Murphy, Marcella Daily, Emily Marcone, Elizabeth
         Maker, Catherine Dimaria
   5.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            23:31   23:58   24:10   24:51   25:36 (  26:27) (  26:42) = 2:02:06
         Sophie Warlitz, Meredith Duxbury, Grace Gilbert, Kiera Ulmer, Emily
         Spekhals, Mackenzie Blue, Olivia Rugg
   5.  Longmeadow MA          
            23:59   23:59   24:01   24:49   25:18 (  25:33) (  25:33) = 2:02:06
         Riemke Bouvier, Molly Carroll, Carolyn Ashe, Ella Santiago, Maya
         Neuman, Maggie Kratovil, Cammi Barkett
   7.  Cheshire               
            23:37   24:01   24:33   25:08   25:12 (  25:14) (  25:28) = 2:02:31
         Aliza Taylor, Breanna Clark, Hannah Na, Hannah Cremo, Rosie Marquez,
         Alexa Wetmore, Caitlyn Guerrera
   8.  Berlin                 
            23:35   24:15   24:20   24:38   26:01 (  26:32) (  27:39) = 2:02:49
         Samantha Bengiovanni, Audrey Feldman, Emma Roski, Natalie Couceiro,
         Alexa Monroe, Macy Cohen, Julia Cocozza
   9.  Hale Ray               
            21:28   24:24   25:02   25:56   27:53 (  31:29) = 2:04:43
         Alexis Behilo, Ariana Pritchard, Amy Wieleba, Sofia Collas, Madison
         Chupas, Emma Berger
  10.  Ellington              
            23:24   24:45   25:04   25:34   25:57 (  26:05) (  26:28) = 2:04:44
         Katherine O'Connell, Katrina Zahner, Alison Mangold, Clara Mattson,
         Lauren Johnson, Ashley Hill, Sarah Nedwick
  11.  Hall                   
            23:15   24:44   25:25   25:37   25:53 (  25:55) (  25:58) = 2:04:54
         Francesca Lynch, Hannah Maidman, Simone Smith, Sierra Lyles, Elanore
         Leonidas, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Maria Porth
  12.  EO Smith               
            24:03   25:26   25:54   26:02   27:04 (  27:09) (  28:26) = 2:08:29
         Anne Wu, Celya Dahmani, Andrea Arel, Gile Lily, Ella Larsen, Alexis
         Tetrault, Dakota Bridges
  13.  Hopkins School         
            24:23   25:09   26:31   26:36   26:54 (  27:27) (  27:47) = 2:09:33
         Kaitlin Forman, Anna Walewski, Helena Lyng-Olsen, Lillian Tipton,
         Arushi Srivastava, Mei Han, Grace El-Fishawy
  14.  Griswold               
            24:07   25:41   26:21   26:24   28:34 = 2:11:07
         Makayla Kinnie, Maggie McGrath, Victoria Prokop, Emily Perry, Abigail
         Mitchell
  15.  Amity                  
            24:52   26:34   26:36   26:40   27:06 (  27:25) (  27:33) = 2:11:48
         Morgan Ramadon, Hannah Epstein, Danyu Hu, Maya Oestreicher, Diane Meng,
         Abigail Burford, Madison MacKay
  16.  Lauralton Hall         
            26:06   26:51   26:53   27:58   28:14 (  28:44) (  29:57) = 2:16:02
         Lindsay Anderson, Margaret Telling, Sarah Vaccarelli, Margaret
         O'Connor, Dorothy Goodrich, Alexandra Chessare, Maria Nguyen
  17.  Hamden                 
            25:22   27:05   27:56   28:05   28:10 = 2:16:38
         Amanda Papa, Alexandra Talmadge, Calian Chambers, Madison Steigman,
         Ava Albis
  18.  East Granby            
            25:11   27:41   27:45   28:39   28:55 = 2:18:11
         Schyler Wise, Sosie French, Olivia Kowal, Nikki Gosselin, Alex Geer
  19.  Derby                  
            25:10   27:07   28:08   29:15   29:23 = 2:19:03
         Zoe Donnauro, Claire Douglas, Anna Chevarella, Nicolette Tasi, Tiana
         Figeroua
  20.  Conard                 
            26:49   27:10   28:14   28:47   28:54 (  29:19) (  31:12) = 2:19:54
         Emily Miller, Elle Hartshorn, Danielle Clymer, Clare McCrudden,
         Heather Flannery, Ruth Tian, Kayla Louro
  21.  Granby Memorial        
            27:31   28:18   28:51   29:17   29:22 (  29:27) (  29:29) = 2:23:19
         Kate Wheeler, McKenzie Huot, Emma Fetridge, Sara Zafian, Sarah Cusano,
         Gloria Albitz, Samantha Cipkas
  22.  Coginchaug             
            27:43   28:58   29:12   29:53   30:29 (  31:13) (  31:39) = 2:26:15
         Lauren Melchionne, Sarina McCoy, Isabelle Haeberly, Paige Copeland,
         Sierra Astle, Victoria Slight, Alyssa Spearl
  23.  Bristol Eastern        
            30:49   31:14   32:01   32:07   32:54 (  36:41) (  36:44) = 2:39:05
         Daphne Dibgolongo, Paulina Serafin, Krista Malenfant, Lori Chen, Tori
         Serafin, Delaney Campisano, Chrissy Boyce
  24.  Brookfield             
            30:02   31:08   31:20   34:32   37:16 (  37:16) (  38:42) = 2:44:18
         Hanna Yi, Alyssa Dilascio, Annabel Pillar, Heather McLoone, Elizabeth
         Rudinskaya, Leia Thomas, Sophia Croci


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Blake Cafaro        2167 Smithfield RI            9   15:00  6:02 
    2    2 Cameron Pedemonti    953 Glastonbury              9   15:37  6:17 
    3    3 Morgan Fierro       2317 Staples                  9   15:38  6:17 
    4    4 John Dill             26 Amity                    9   15:44  6:19 
    5    5 Tim Ferron          2170 Smithfield RI            9   15:45  6:20 
    6    6 Trevor Anthony      2201 South Windsor            9   15:48  6:21 
    7    7 Ethan Weiner          99 Barnstable MA            9   15:50  6:22 
    8    8 Nicholas Taubenheim 2334 Staples                  9   15:50  6:22 
    9    9 Matthew Cristiano   2084 Shelton                  9   15:52  6:23 
   10   10 Thomas Stone         976 Glastonbury              9   15:56  6:24 
   11   11 Michael Herchen     2171 Smithfield RI            9   15:56  6:24 
   12   12 Christopher Abbey    719 East Lyme                9   15:57  6:24 
   13   13 Will Bartlett        720 East Lyme                9   15:57  6:25 
   14   14 Kyle Marin          2494 Trumbull                 9   15:58  6:25 
   15   15 Aidan Reilly        2277 St. Paul Catholic        9   16:00  6:26 
   16   16 Alreno Sebastian    1868 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:03  6:27 
   17   17 Nicholas Klaiber    2493 Trumbull                 9   16:04  6:27 
   18   18 Jackson Vicente     2496 Trumbull                 9   16:04  6:28 
   19   19 Michael Dunn        2672 Wethersfield             9   16:06  6:28 
   20   20 Tyler Carmen        2063 Sheehan                  9   16:07  6:29 
   21   21 Drew Mitchell       1240 Immaculate               9   16:09  6:30 
   22   22 Owen Corbett        2083 Shelton                  9   16:10  6:30 
   23   23 Jaden Little        2325 Staples                  9   16:11  6:30 
   24   24 John Whitmeyer      2497 Trumbull                 9   16:11  6:30 
   25   25 Ben O'Toole           97 Barnstable MA            9   16:14  6:31 
   26   26 Scott Hogan         2840 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   16:16  6:32 
   27   27 Shaw Pedemonti       954 Glastonbury              9   16:21  6:34 
   28   28 Matthew Carello     2168 Smithfield RI            9   16:23  6:35 
   29   29 Spencer Hoyt         949 Glastonbury              9   16:26  6:36 
   30   30 Nikolai Ignatov     2492 Trumbull                 9   16:28  6:37 
   31   31 Digby Ludlow        1863 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:29  6:37 
   32   32 Bart Codd           1641 New Canaan               9   16:30  6:38 
   33   33 James Griffin       2491 Trumbull                 9   16:32  6:39 
   34   34 Sam Failla          2086 Shelton                  9   16:37  6:41 
   35   35 Sam Martin          2892 Xavier                   9   16:38  6:41 
   36   36 Stephen Herchen     2172 Smithfield RI            9   16:38  6:41 
   37   37 Alex Divincentis    2887 Xavier                   9   16:38  6:41 
   38      Matthew Roethlein   2810 Woodstock Academy        9   16:41  6:42 
   39      Jake Meier           923 Frontier Regional MA     9   16:43  6:43 
   40   38 Daniel Carvalho       59 Avon                     9   16:46  6:44 
   41   39 Jackson Grady       1052 Hall                     9   16:49  6:45 
   42   40 John Morello        2495 Trumbull                 9   16:50  6:46 
   43   41 Jacob Bielesz       2062 Sheehan                  9   16:50  6:46 
   44      Christian Mink      2807 Woodstock Academy        9   16:50  6:46 
   45   42 Emmett Roy          2848 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   16:51  6:46 
   46   43 Matthew Hayes       2838 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   16:51  6:46 
   47      Adam Ricci          2302 Stafford                 9   16:52  6:47 
   48   44 Jason Russo         2211 South Windsor            9   16:53  6:47 
   49   45 Tucker Raymond      2276 St. Paul Catholic        9   16:53  6:47 
   50   46 Samuel Burns        2311 Staples                  9   16:53  6:47 
   51   47 Tomas Harrington     948 Glastonbury              9   16:56  6:48 
   52   48 Andrew Connelly      559 Daniel Hand              9   16:57  6:49 
   53   49 Dan Sweetland       2853 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   17:03  6:51 
   54   50 Corey Duncanson      561 Daniel Hand              9   17:04  6:52 
   55   51 Darius Luster         96 Barnstable MA            9   17:05  6:52 
   56   52 Juan Garcia         1330 Ledyard                  9   17:06  6:52 
   57   53 Christopher Stephen  955 Glastonbury              9   17:06  6:53 
   58   54 Matthew Demeter     2313 Staples                  9   17:07  6:53 
   59   55 Gio Martinez        1529 Manchester               9   17:08  6:53 
   60   56 Brian Pervere       1063 Hall                     9   17:08  6:53 
   61   57 Joseph Gaffney      2274 St. Paul Catholic        9   17:10  6:54 
   62   58 Jake Daxner         2085 Shelton                  9   17:10  6:54 
   63      Cole Aristi          895 Fitch                    9   17:11  6:54 
   64   59 Jonathan Sides        64 Avon                     9   17:11  6:54 
   65   60 Sean Boyle           942 Glastonbury              9   17:12  6:55 
   66   61 Luke Babicz         2830 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   17:13  6:55 
   67   62 William Bronson     2082 Shelton                  9   17:18  6:57 
   68   63 Matthew Floyd         27 Amity                    9   17:18  6:57 
   69   64 Samuel Bennett       721 East Lyme                9   17:22  6:59 
   70   65 Gaelen Brodeur      2669 Wethersfield             9   17:25  7:00 
   71   66 Kevin O'Brien       2845 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   17:28  7:01 
   72      Kyle MacFeat        2300 Stafford                 9   17:31  7:02 
   73   67 James Nogueira      1242 Immaculate               9   17:31  7:02 
   74   68 Diego De Leon       2312 Staples                  9   17:31  7:03 
   75   69 Jake Desmarteau     2314 Staples                  9   17:32  7:03 
   76      Evan Gianfriddo     2804 Woodstock Academy        9   17:34  7:03 
   77   70 Nick Ricciardi        34 Amity                    9   17:36  7:04 
   78   71 Vedant Bhagat       2166 Smithfield RI            9   17:39  7:06 
   79   72 Harrison Paul       1548 Marlborough MA           9   17:41  7:06 
   80   73 Kely Maloney        1528 Manchester               9   17:42  7:07 
   81   74 Matthew Nemergut     429 Conard                   9   17:47  7:09 
   82   75 John Clark Dalton    426 Conard                   9   17:47  7:09 
   83      Brendan Estacio     2490 Trumbull                 9   17:47  7:09 
   84      Andrew Ferruolo      648 East Catholic            9   17:48  7:09 
   85   76 Jon Schwartz        1065 Hall                     9   17:49  7:09 
   86      Evan Lyne              1 Agawam MA                9   17:49  7:10 
   87   77 Ari Gad               29 Amity                    9   17:51  7:11 
   88   78 Leo Rupp-Coppi       567 Daniel Hand              9   17:53  7:11 
   89   79 Noel Fagan          1050 Hall                     9   17:59  7:13 
   90   80 Matt Mancuso        1912 Notre Dame WHaven        9   17:59  7:14 
   91   81 Declan Wlochowski   1813 Northwest Catholic       9   18:00  7:14 
   92   82 Crawford Whittman   1651 New Canaan               9   18:00  7:14 
   93   83 Eris Basto          1524 Manchester               9   18:01  7:15 
   94   84 Jamie Miller        2209 South Windsor            9   18:03  7:15 
   95      Andrew Norman        952 Glastonbury              9   18:06  7:16 
   96   85 Michael Hayes       2839 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:08  7:17 
   97   86 Liam Dunnigan       2127 Simsbury                 9   18:09  7:17 
   98      John Arborio         940 Glastonbury              9   18:10  7:18 
   99   87 Owen Brudz          1040 Hall                     9   18:11  7:18 
  100   88 Benjamin Rees       2131 Simsbury                 9   18:12  7:19 
  101      Sean Donovan         945 Glastonbury              9   18:12  7:19 
  102      Hunter Doucette     2739 Windham                  9   18:14  7:20 
  103   89 Ethan Venoit        2066 Sheehan                  9   18:15  7:20 
  104   90 Michael Colli       1860 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:18  7:21 
  105   91 Derrick Arnold      2061 Sheehan                  9   18:19  7:21 
  106   92 Sai Prathagadapa      62 Avon                     9   18:20  7:22 
  107   93 Bryan Laskowski       31 Amity                    9   18:20  7:22 
  108   94 Sean Lee              32 Amity                    9   18:21  7:22 
  109      Ryan Sbordan        2849 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:21  7:23 
  110   95 Nathan Barandon     2884 Xavier                   9   18:24  7:24 
  111   96 Adam Ginsberg         30 Amity                    9   18:25  7:24 
  112      Noah Januario        951 Glastonbury              9   18:29  7:26 
  113   97 Luke Redd           2210 South Windsor            9   18:30  7:26 
  114   98 Jason Weekes        1532 Manchester               9   18:31  7:26 
  115      Jamie Wang          2336 Staples                  9   18:31  7:27 
  116      Colin McLoone        296 Brookfield               9   18:32  7:27 
  117      Cooper Blanchette     25 Amity                    9   18:34  7:28 
  118   99 William Kaye        2889 Xavier                   9   18:34  7:28 
  119      Jake Trock          2335 Staples                  9   18:35  7:28 
  120  100 Noah Colson           92 Barnstable MA            9   18:37  7:29 
  121  101 Weston Link         1645 New Canaan               9   18:38  7:29 
  122  102 Gavin Zaletsky      1244 Immaculate               9   18:39  7:30 
  123  103 Noah Luby           1527 Manchester               9   18:46  7:32 
  124      Daniel Mao            33 Amity                    9   18:46  7:33 
  125  104 Daniel Pimentel     1549 Marlborough MA           9   18:48  7:33 
  126  105 Joe Coleman         2670 Wethersfield             9   18:49  7:34 
  127  106 Dominic Laprade     1861 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:49  7:34 
  128  107 Sean Moriarty       1530 Manchester               9   18:50  7:34 
  129      Kevin Maxim         2843 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:53  7:35 
  130  108 Miguel Gutierrez    2128 Simsbury                 9   18:55  7:36 
  131      Sean Slater         2332 Staples                  9   18:55  7:36 
  132  109 Issac Lerner         564 Daniel Hand              9   18:55  7:36 
  133  110 Roelf Weiland       2134 Simsbury                 9   19:00  7:38 
  134  111 Jack Lisecky        1646 New Canaan               9   19:02  7:39 
  135      Raj Dave             140 Bethel                   9   19:03  7:39 
  136      Shane Dolan         2834 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:04  7:40 
  137  112 Hudson Neleman      1649 New Canaan               9   19:05  7:40 
  138  113 Adam Hanlon         1054 Hall                     9   19:09  7:42 
  139      Ryan Wesner         2854 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:09  7:42 
  140  114 James Sullivan      1243 Immaculate               9   19:10  7:42 
  141  115 Sam King            2173 Smithfield RI            9   19:10  7:42 
  142  116 Jacob Roediger      1335 Ledyard                  9   19:10  7:42 
  143  117 Nathan Campbell     1043 Hall                     9   19:11  7:42 
  144  118 Andrew Gallois      1642 New Canaan               9   19:11  7:43 
  145  119 Ethan Holubecki     1332 Ledyard                  9   19:12  7:43 
  146      Sam Makarawicz      1058 Hall                     9   19:12  7:43 
  147  120 Roberto Mauro       2065 Sheehan                  9   19:13  7:43 
  148  121 Marcel Vicente       433 Conard                   9   19:14  7:44 
  149  122 Silas Brogan        1525 Manchester               9   19:14  7:44 
  150  123 Aidan Maiolo         725 East Lyme                9   19:15  7:44 
  151      David Chieco         944 Glastonbury              9   19:15  7:44 
  152      Mitchell Price      2330 Staples                  9   19:16  7:45 
  153      Seamus O'Connell    1062 Hall                     9   19:17  7:45 
  154  124 Matt Lemley          204 Branford                 9   19:17  7:45 
  155      Colin Falvey        2837 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:18  7:45 
  156      Owen Reilly         2847 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:19  7:46 
  157  125 Cruz Quintana       1866 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:21  7:47 
  158      Jack Littlefield     833 Fairfield Prep          10   19:21  7:47 
  159      Luke Alvarez        1037 Hall                     9   19:22  7:47 
  160      Ryan Blood           647 East Catholic            9   19:23  7:48 
  161  126 Matthew Zablocki    2894 Xavier                   9   19:24  7:48 
  162      Buckley Huffstetler 1382 Litchfield               9   19:25  7:48 
  163  127 William Michaud     2130 Simsbury                 9   19:26  7:49 
  164      Brandon Keeler       651 East Catholic            9   19:27  7:49 
  165  128 Christian Bjork      202 Branford                 9   19:28  7:49 
  166  129 Ethan Lukehart      2129 Simsbury                 9   19:28  7:49 
  167      Tyler Roy             35 Amity                    9   19:29  7:50 
  168      Joey Snider         1066 Hall                     9   19:32  7:51 
  169  130 Andrew Betzig        201 Branford                 9   19:33  7:52 
  170  131 Brendan Taylor      1265 Immaculate              10   19:35  7:52 
  171  132 Colin Rider         1867 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:38  7:53 
  172      Thandi Tuminski      222 Brien McMahon            9   19:40  7:54 
  173  133 Trey Michaelson     1239 Immaculate               9   19:43  7:55 
  174  134 Joshua Henry         724 East Lyme                9   19:44  7:56 
  175      Kyle Balabat         941 Glastonbury              9   19:45  7:56 
  176  135 Kelsen Naylor       1913 Notre Dame WHaven        9   19:45  7:56 
  177  136 Justin Lanzuela     2890 Xavier                   9   19:46  7:57 
  178  137 Ayman Nasry          206 Branford                 9   19:48  7:57 
  179  138 Brian Dacosta       1546 Marlborough MA           9   19:48  7:57 
  180  139 Brandon Fulton      2087 Shelton                  9   19:50  7:58 
  181  140 Casey McCall        1648 New Canaan               9   19:50  7:58 
  182  141 Alexander Vietzke    434 Conard                   9   19:50  7:58 
  183  142 Nic Samson          2132 Simsbury                 9   19:51  7:59 
  184  143 Sam Hauser           563 Daniel Hand              9   19:52  7:59 
  185      Tanner Giusani       947 Glastonbury              9   19:54  8:00 
  186  144 Isaac Libis         1862 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:56  8:01 
  187  145 Liam Murphy         1241 Immaculate               9   19:56  8:01 
  188      Sam Lampert         2323 Staples                  9   19:57  8:01 
  189      Joshua Ford           28 Amity                    9   19:58  8:01 
  190  146 Christian Olivarria 2089 Shelton                  9   19:58  8:02 
  191  147 Brandon Drummond    1809 Northwest Catholic       9   19:59  8:02 
  192      Timothy Belcourt      24 Amity                    9   19:59  8:02 
  193  148 Steven Betts        1807 Northwest Catholic       9   19:59  8:02 
  194      K.C. Mattson         922 Frontier Regional MA     9   20:05  8:04 
  195  149 Jonathan Heiden     1810 Northwest Catholic       9   20:06  8:05 
  196  150 Pablo Garcia        1547 Marlborough MA           9   20:08  8:06 
  197  151 Robert Sarkisian     430 Conard                   9   20:11  8:07 
  198      Tommy Marsden       2842 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   20:11  8:07 
  199  152 Matthew Graul       1331 Ledyard                  9   20:13  8:07 
  200  153 Evan Rodriquez      1914 Notre Dame WHaven        9   20:14  8:08 
  201      Juan O'Brien        2301 Stafford                 9   20:19  8:10 
  202  154 Eli Johnson           60 Avon                     9   20:19  8:10 
  203  155 Matt Arciero          58 Avon                     9   20:21  8:10 
  204  156 Trevor Lindberg     1811 Northwest Catholic       9   20:21  8:11 
  205  157 Joshua Fresco-Hawes  722 East Lyme                9   20:22  8:11 
  206      Mason McMahon       1864 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:23  8:12 
  207      George Viebrock      145 Bethel                   9   20:24  8:12 
  208  158 James Dickman       2886 Xavier                   9   20:30  8:14 
  209      Charles Kremens     2322 Staples                  9   20:31  8:15 
  210      Cameron D'Arcy      1526 Manchester               9   20:31  8:15 
  211  159 Joe Meredith        2674 Wethersfield             9   20:33  8:15 
  212  160 Luciano Quagliaroli 2678 Wethersfield             9   20:36  8:17 
  213  161 Quinn Spada          431 Conard                   9   20:38  8:17 
  214      Colby Mazzoni        219 Brien McMahon            9   20:40  8:18 
  215      Barrett Pearce      2846 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   20:41  8:19 
  216  162 Lucas Whittles      2679 Wethersfield             9   20:43  8:19 
  217      Devin Sealy          900 Fitch                    9   20:43  8:20 
  218  163 Richard Hadinoto    2064 Sheehan                  9   20:44  8:20 
  219      Jake Buonaccorsi    2832 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   20:45  8:20 
  220  164 Michael Ferraro     2273 St. Paul Catholic        9   20:46  8:21 
  221      Kieran Blackburn    1894 Norwich Technical        9   20:47  8:21 
  222  165 Colin Cannon        1910 Notre Dame WHaven        9   20:47  8:21 
  223      Thomas Anglim        939 Glastonbury              9   20:48  8:22 
  224      Daron Goslicki       650 East Catholic            9   20:49  8:22 
  225  166 Joe Porriello       2677 Wethersfield             9   20:49  8:22 
  226      Logan Murray        1895 Norwich Technical        9   20:50  8:22 
  227  167 Owen Grantz         1911 Notre Dame WHaven        9   20:58  8:26 
  228      Hunter Frank         897 Fitch                    9   21:00  8:26 
  229  168 Keith Olexy         1334 Ledyard                  9   21:04  8:28 
  230      Andrew Weiss        1067 Hall                     9   21:10  8:30 
  231      Edward Coursey      1047 Hall                     9   21:11  8:31 
  232      Michael Cherny      1046 Hall                     9   21:21  8:35 
  233      Ian Fitzgerald      1238 Immaculate               9   21:22  8:35 
  234      Sean Sampaio        2091 Shelton                  9   21:29  8:38 
  235  169 Steven Niccolai      565 Daniel Hand              9   21:31  8:39 
  236      David Sugarmann       36 Amity                    9   21:34  8:40 
  237      Nicholas Drebot     2125 Simsbury                 9   21:39  8:42 
  238  170 William Smith       2213 South Windsor            9   21:46  8:45 
  239      Jalen Overton       1865 Norwich Free Academy     9   21:52  8:47 
  240      Peter Jenkins       1644 New Canaan               9   21:52  8:47 
  241      Blake Lawrence      2324 Staples                  9   22:03  8:52 
  242      Emanuel Loulme      2088 Shelton                  9   22:06  8:53 
  243      Ryan Humphrey        950 Glastonbury              9   22:20  8:59 
  244      Edwin Vega          1173 Hartford Public          9   22:40  9:07 
  245      Demarco Morgan       383 Classical Magnet         9   22:41  9:07 
  246  171 Jay Bazenas          558 Daniel Hand              9   22:56  9:13 
  247      Gabriel Perdomo     2676 Wethersfield             9   23:05  9:16 
  248  172 Jacob Alicea        1545 Marlborough MA           9   23:12  9:19 
  249      Aiden Kenny         2321 Staples                  9   23:14  9:20 
  250  173 Solaiman Chowdhury  1329 Ledyard                  9   23:20  9:23 
  251      Liam Orpheus-Daina  2520 Two Rivers Magnet        9   23:22  9:23 
  252  174 Gavin Jones         1333 Ledyard                  9   23:24  9:24 
  253      Alex Erikson        2836 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   23:37  9:30 
  254  175 Logan Taylor          98 Barnstable MA            9   23:46  9:33 
  255  176 James Turner        1812 Northwest Catholic       9   24:11  9:43 
  256  177 Tejandrio Bolton    1808 Northwest Catholic       9   24:48  9:58 
  257      Zachary Alexander   1858 Norwich Free Academy     9   24:53 10:00 
  258  178 Max Tian             432 Conard                   9   24:56 10:01 
  259      Erin Erdenebat      2518 Two Rivers Magnet        9   25:07 10:05 
  260      Malik Sharp         1172 Hartford Public          9   25:56 10:25 
  261  179 Blake Germani         94 Barnstable MA            9   26:01 10:27 
  262  180 Dan Merrill          205 Branford                 9   26:21 10:35 
  263      Will Fallon         1051 Hall                     9   26:22 10:36 
  264  181 Andrew Cawley       2272 St. Paul Catholic        9   26:28 10:38 
  265      Alex Carducci       1044 Hall                     9   26:29 10:38 
  266      Phillip Shenkman    2133 Simsbury                 9   28:22 11:24 
  267      Brandon Wolmer      1068 Hall                     9   28:27 11:26 
  268      Alexei Habermehl    1053 Hall                     9   29:44 11:57 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smithfield RI          
            1    5   11   28   36  (71)(115) =    81
         Blake Cafaro, Tim Ferron, Michael Herchen, Matthew Carello, Stephen
         Herchen, Vedant Bhagat, Sam King
  2. Trumbull               
           14   17   18   24   30  (33) (40) =   103
         Kyle Marin, Nicholas Klaiber, Jackson Vicente, John Whitmeyer, Nikolai
         Ignatov, James Griffin, John Morello
  3. Glastonbury            
            2   10   27   29   47  (53) (60) =   115
         Cameron Pedemonti, Thomas Stone, Shaw Pedemonti, Spencer Hoyt, Tomas
         Harrington, Christopher Stephen, Sean Boyle
  4. Staples                
            3    8   23   46   54  (68) (69) =   134
         Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Jaden Little, Samuel Burns,
         Matthew Demeter, Diego De Leon, Jake Desmarteau
  5. Shelton                
            9   22   34   58   62 (139)(146) =   185
         Matthew Cristiano, Owen Corbett, Sam Failla, Jake Daxner, William
         Bronson, Brandon Fulton, Christian Olivarria
  6. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           26   42   43   49   61  (66) (85) =   221
         Scott Hogan, Emmett Roy, Matthew Hayes, Dan Sweetland, Luke Babicz,
         Kevin O'Brien, Michael Hayes
  7. Amity                  
            4   63   70   77   93  (94) (96) =   307
         John Dill, Matthew Floyd, Nick Ricciardi, Ari Gad, Bryan Laskowski,
         Sean Lee, Adam Ginsberg
  8. Hall                   
           39   56   76   79   87 (113)(117) =   337
         Jackson Grady, Brian Pervere, Jon Schwartz, Noel Fagan, Owen Brudz,
         Adam Hanlon, Nathan Campbell
  9. East Lyme              
           12   13   64  123  134 (157)      =   346
         Christopher Abbey, Will Bartlett, Samuel Bennett, Aidan Maiolo, Joshua
         Henry, Joshua Fresco-Hawes
 10. Barnstable MA          
            7   25   51  100  175 (179)      =   358
         Ethan Weiner, Ben O'Toole, Darius Luster, Noah Colson, Logan Taylor,
         Blake Germani
 11. Sheehan                
           20   41   89   91  120 (163)      =   361
         Tyler Carmen, Jacob Bielesz, Ethan Venoit, Derrick Arnold, Roberto
         Mauro, Richard Hadinoto
 12. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   31   90  106  125 (132)(144) =   368
         Alreno Sebastian, Digby Ludlow, Michael Colli, Dominic Laprade, Cruz
         Quintana, Colin Rider, Isaac Libis
 13. Xavier                 
           35   37   95   99  126 (136)(158) =   392
         Sam Martin, Alex Divincentis, Nathan Barandon, William Kaye, Matthew
         Zablocki, Justin Lanzuela, James Dickman
 14. South Windsor          
            6   44   84   97  170            =   401
         Trevor Anthony, Jason Russo, Jamie Miller, Luke Redd, William Smith
 15. Manchester             
           55   73   83   98  103 (107)(122) =   412
         Gio Martinez, Kely Maloney, Eris Basto, Jason Weekes, Noah Luby, Sean
         Moriarty, Silas Brogan
 16. Daniel Hand            
           48   50   78  109  143 (169)(171) =   428
         Andrew Connelly, Corey Duncanson, Leo Rupp-Coppi, Issac Lerner, Sam
         Hauser, Steven Niccolai, Jay Bazenas
 17. Immaculate             
           21   67  102  114  131 (133)(145) =   435
         Drew Mitchell, James Nogueira, Gavin Zaletsky, James Sullivan, Brendan
         Taylor, Trey Michaelson, Liam Murphy
 18. New Canaan             
           32   82  101  111  112 (118)(140) =   438
         Bart Codd, Crawford Whittman, Weston Link, Jack Lisecky, Hudson
         Neleman, Andrew Gallois, Casey McCall
 19. St. Paul Catholic      
           15   45   57  164  181            =   462
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Joseph Gaffney, Michael Ferraro, Andrew
         Cawley
 20. Avon                   
           38   59   92  154  155            =   498
         Daniel Carvalho, Jonathan Sides, Sai Prathagadapa, Eli Johnson, Matt
         Arciero
 21. Wethersfield           
           19   65  105  159  160 (162)(166) =   508
         Michael Dunn, Gaelen Brodeur, Joe Coleman, Joe Meredith, Luciano
         Quagliaroli, Lucas Whittles, Joe Porriello
 22. Simsbury               
           86   88  108  110  127 (129)(142) =   519
         Liam Dunnigan, Benjamin Rees, Miguel Gutierrez, Roelf Weiland, William
         Michaud, Ethan Lukehart, Nic Samson
 23. Conard                 
           74   75  121  141  151 (161)(178) =   562
         Matthew Nemergut, John Clark Dalton, Marcel Vicente, Alexander Vietzke,
         Robert Sarkisian, Quinn Spada, Max Tian
 24. Ledyard                
           52  116  119  152  168 (173)(174) =   607
         Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger, Ethan Holubecki, Matthew Graul, Keith
         Olexy, Solaiman Chowdhury, Gavin Jones
 25. Marlborough MA         
           72  104  138  150  172            =   636
         Harrison Paul, Daniel Pimentel, Brian Dacosta, Pablo Garcia, Jacob
         Alicea
 26. Northwest Catholic     
           81  147  148  149  156 (176)(177) =   681
         Declan Wlochowski, Brandon Drummond, Steven Betts, Jonathan Heiden,
         Trevor Lindberg, James Turner, Tejandrio Bolton
 27. Branford               
          124  128  130  137  180            =   699
         Matt Lemley, Christian Bjork, Andrew Betzig, Ayman Nasry, Dan Merrill
 28. Notre Dame WHaven      
           80  135  153  165  167            =   700
         Matt Mancuso, Kelsen Naylor, Evan Rodriquez, Colin Cannon, Owen Grantz


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smithfield RI          
            15:00   15:45   15:56   16:23   16:38 (  17:39) (  19:10) = 1:19:42
         Blake Cafaro, Tim Ferron, Michael Herchen, Matthew Carello, Stephen
         Herchen, Vedant Bhagat, Sam King
   2.  Trumbull               
            15:58   16:04   16:04   16:11   16:28 (  16:32) (  16:50) = 1:20:45
         Kyle Marin, Nicholas Klaiber, Jackson Vicente, John Whitmeyer, Nikolai
         Ignatov, James Griffin, John Morello
   3.  Glastonbury            
            15:37   15:56   16:21   16:26   16:56 (  17:06) (  17:12) = 1:21:16
         Cameron Pedemonti, Thomas Stone, Shaw Pedemonti, Spencer Hoyt, Tomas
         Harrington, Christopher Stephen, Sean Boyle
   4.  Staples                
            15:38   15:50   16:11   16:53   17:07 (  17:31) (  17:32) = 1:21:39
         Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Jaden Little, Samuel Burns,
         Matthew Demeter, Diego De Leon, Jake Desmarteau
   5.  Shelton                
            15:52   16:10   16:37   17:10   17:18 (  19:50) (  19:58) = 1:23:07
         Matthew Cristiano, Owen Corbett, Sam Failla, Jake Daxner, William
         Bronson, Brandon Fulton, Christian Olivarria
   6.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            16:16   16:51   16:51   17:03   17:13 (  17:28) (  18:08) = 1:24:14
         Scott Hogan, Emmett Roy, Matthew Hayes, Dan Sweetland, Luke Babicz,
         Kevin O'Brien, Michael Hayes
   7.  Amity                  
            15:44   17:18   17:36   17:51   18:20 (  18:21) (  18:25) = 1:26:49
         John Dill, Matthew Floyd, Nick Ricciardi, Ari Gad, Bryan Laskowski,
         Sean Lee, Adam Ginsberg
   8.  Hall                   
            16:49   17:08   17:49   17:59   18:11 (  19:09) (  19:11) = 1:27:56
         Jackson Grady, Brian Pervere, Jon Schwartz, Noel Fagan, Owen Brudz,
         Adam Hanlon, Nathan Campbell
   9.  East Lyme              
            15:57   15:57   17:22   19:15   19:44 (  20:22) = 1:28:15
         Christopher Abbey, Will Bartlett, Samuel Bennett, Aidan Maiolo, Joshua
         Henry, Joshua Fresco-Hawes
  10.  Sheehan                
            16:07   16:50   18:15   18:19   19:13 (  20:44) = 1:28:44
         Tyler Carmen, Jacob Bielesz, Ethan Venoit, Derrick Arnold, Roberto
         Mauro, Richard Hadinoto
  11.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:03   16:29   18:18   18:49   19:21 (  19:38) (  19:56) = 1:29:00
         Alreno Sebastian, Digby Ludlow, Michael Colli, Dominic Laprade, Cruz
         Quintana, Colin Rider, Isaac Libis
  12.  Xavier                 
            16:38   16:38   18:24   18:34   19:24 (  19:46) (  20:30) = 1:29:38
         Sam Martin, Alex Divincentis, Nathan Barandon, William Kaye, Matthew
         Zablocki, Justin Lanzuela, James Dickman
  13.  Manchester             
            17:08   17:42   18:01   18:31   18:46 (  18:50) (  19:14) = 1:30:08
         Gio Martinez, Kely Maloney, Eris Basto, Jason Weekes, Noah Luby, Sean
         Moriarty, Silas Brogan
  14.  Daniel Hand            
            16:57   17:04   17:53   18:55   19:52 (  21:31) (  22:56) = 1:30:41
         Andrew Connelly, Corey Duncanson, Leo Rupp-Coppi, Issac Lerner, Sam
         Hauser, Steven Niccolai, Jay Bazenas
  15.  South Windsor          
            15:48   16:53   18:03   18:30   21:46 = 1:31:00
         Trevor Anthony, Jason Russo, Jamie Miller, Luke Redd, William Smith
  16.  Immaculate             
            16:09   17:31   18:39   19:10   19:35 (  19:43) (  19:56) = 1:31:04
         Drew Mitchell, James Nogueira, Gavin Zaletsky, James Sullivan, Brendan
         Taylor, Trey Michaelson, Liam Murphy
  17.  New Canaan             
            16:30   18:00   18:38   19:02   19:05 (  19:11) (  19:50) = 1:31:15
         Bart Codd, Crawford Whittman, Weston Link, Jack Lisecky, Hudson
         Neleman, Andrew Gallois, Casey McCall
  18.  Barnstable MA          
            15:50   16:14   17:05   18:37   23:46 (  26:01) = 1:31:32
         Ethan Weiner, Ben O'Toole, Darius Luster, Noah Colson, Logan Taylor,
         Blake Germani
  19.  Avon                   
            16:46   17:11   18:20   20:19   20:21 = 1:32:57
         Daniel Carvalho, Jonathan Sides, Sai Prathagadapa, Eli Johnson, Matt
         Arciero
  20.  Wethersfield           
            16:06   17:25   18:49   20:33   20:36 (  20:43) (  20:49) = 1:33:29
         Michael Dunn, Gaelen Brodeur, Joe Coleman, Joe Meredith, Luciano
         Quagliaroli, Lucas Whittles, Joe Porriello
  21.  Simsbury               
            18:09   18:12   18:55   19:00   19:26 (  19:28) (  19:51) = 1:33:42
         Liam Dunnigan, Benjamin Rees, Miguel Gutierrez, Roelf Weiland, William
         Michaud, Ethan Lukehart, Nic Samson
  22.  Conard                 
            17:47   17:47   19:14   19:50   20:11 (  20:38) (  24:56) = 1:34:49
         Matthew Nemergut, John Clark Dalton, Marcel Vicente, Alexander Vietzke,
         Robert Sarkisian, Quinn Spada, Max Tian
  23.  Ledyard                
            17:06   19:10   19:12   20:13   21:04 (  23:20) (  23:24) = 1:36:45
         Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger, Ethan Holubecki, Matthew Graul, Keith
         Olexy, Solaiman Chowdhury, Gavin Jones
  24.  St. Paul Catholic      
            16:00   16:53   17:10   20:46   26:28 = 1:37:17
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Joseph Gaffney, Michael Ferraro, Andrew
         Cawley
  25.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:00   19:59   19:59   20:06   20:21 (  24:11) (  24:48) = 1:38:25
         Declan Wlochowski, Brandon Drummond, Steven Betts, Jonathan Heiden,
         Trevor Lindberg, James Turner, Tejandrio Bolton
  26.  Marlborough MA         
            17:41   18:48   19:48   20:08   23:12 = 1:39:37
         Harrison Paul, Daniel Pimentel, Brian Dacosta, Pablo Garcia, Jacob
         Alicea
  27.  Notre Dame WHaven      
            17:59   19:45   20:14   20:47   20:58 = 1:39:43
         Matt Mancuso, Kelsen Naylor, Evan Rodriquez, Colin Cannon, Owen Grantz
  28.  Branford               
            19:17   19:28   19:33   19:48   26:21 = 1:44:27
         Matt Lemley, Christian Bjork, Andrew Betzig, Ayman Nasry, Dan Merrill


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Jackie Wells         782 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   8   10:31  5:40 
    2    1 Peyton Bornstein     886 Tolland MS               7   11:03  5:57 
    3    2 Morgan Hubert        537 DePaolo MS               8   11:11  6:01 
    4    3 Kayla Uzwiak         883 The Country School MS    7   11:13  6:02 
    5    4 Maddie Shea          500 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   11:18  6:05 
    6    5 Annabelle Smith      882 The Country School MS    8   11:20  6:06 
    7    6 Julia D'Amico        650 Immaculate Conception M  7   11:23  6:07 
    8    7 Mara Tellers         902 Tolland MS               8   11:34  6:13 
    9    8 Allison Palmieri     613 Hillcrest MS             8   11:36  6:14 
   10    9 Calista Mayer        900 Tolland MS               7   11:37  6:15 
   11   10 Ella Fujimori        739 Madison MS               8   11:43  6:18 
   12      Skylar Bennett       783 New Canaan MS            7   11:46  6:20 
   13   11 Sadie Bernstein      793 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   11:48  6:21 
   14   12 Kelly Queen          860 Smith MS                 8   11:49  6:21 
   15   13 Stella M Dipippo     512 Brooklyn MS              8   11:54  6:24 
   16   14 Lauren Verrilli      549 DePaolo MS               8   11:54  6:24 
   17   15 Linsey Arends        511 Brooklyn MS              7   11:55  6:25 
   18   16 Maria Cayward        888 Tolland MS               6   11:55  6:25 
   19   17 Lindsay O'Neill      815 Saint James MS Manchest  7   11:57  6:25 
   20   18 Claire Lindsey       490 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   11:57  6:26 
   21   19 Hannah Kim           850 Smith MS                 8   11:57  6:26 
   22   20 Emma O'Neil          805 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   11:58  6:26 
   23   21 Ali Twachtman        588 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:00  6:27 
   24   22 Mildred Orellana     495 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   12:05  6:30 
   25   23 Sophia Jones         667 Integrated day Charter   7   12:08  6:32 
   26   24 Keira Grant          740 Madison MS               8   12:10  6:33 
   27   25 Valerie Capalbo      557 Gallagher MS - RI        6   12:12  6:34 
   28   26 Ava Eklund           891 Tolland MS               8   12:13  6:34 
   29   27 Brianna Minervino    577 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:13  6:34 
   30   28 Jacqueline Dale      599 Hillcrest MS             8   12:15  6:35 
   31   29 Abby Ray             817 Saint James MS Manchest  6   12:16  6:36 
   32   30 Brenna Asaro         727 Madison MS               8   12:17  6:37 
   33   31 Erin Melia           750 Madison MS               8   12:18  6:37 
   34   32 Jackie Flaherty      571 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:18  6:37 
   35   33 Grace Moriarty       802 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:18  6:37 
   36   34 Vivian Jacobs-Towns  486 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   12:19  6:37 
   37   35 Mallory Krasusky     896 Tolland MS               7   12:19  6:38 
   38   36 Morgan Madore        574 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:20  6:38 
   39   37 Anna Mendenhall      800 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   12:20  6:38 
   40   38 Isabelle Burke       809 Saint James MS Manchest  8   12:23  6:40 
   41   39 Annelise Bentley     792 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:27  6:42 
   42   40 Isabelle Pincince    836 Sedgwick MS              7   12:27  6:42 
   43   41 Jordan Malloy        909 William J. Johnston MS   6   12:27  6:42 
   44   42 Audrey Turcotte      565 Gallagher MS - RI        7   12:31  6:44 
   45   43 Kaiya Deurloo        890 Tolland MS               7   12:32  6:45 
   46   44 Alix Catauro         648 Immaculate Conception M  8   12:33  6:45 
   47   45 Reighan Joyce        487 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   12:34  6:46 
   48   46 Abigail Clark        734 Madison MS               7   12:35  6:46 
   49   47 Calyn Carbone        593 Hillcrest MS             8   12:37  6:47 
   50   48 Jasmine Hallett      697 Kennedy MS               8   12:38  6:48 
   51      Luka Joffray         895 Tolland MS               8   12:39  6:48 
   52   49 Emma Swindon         718 Kennedy MS               7   12:40  6:49 
   53   50 Hannah Kleinbeck     796 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   12:40  6:49 
   54   51 Grace Jackel         604 Hillcrest MS             8   12:46  6:52 
   55   52 Emily Moskal         704 Kennedy MS               6   12:48  6:53 
   56   53 Megan Bissoni        530 DePaolo MS               7   12:52  6:55 
   57   54 Isabella Zito        659 Immaculate Conception M  8   12:52  6:55 
   58   55 Isabelle Hoffman     536 DePaolo MS               7   12:53  6:56 
   59   56 Hailey Zaczynski     726 Kennedy MS               6   12:54  6:56 
   60   57 Mary Normand         855 Smith MS                 8   12:54  6:56 
   61   58 Yuria Yamamoto       775 Mansfield MS             8   12:54  6:57 
   62   59 Trude Seterdahl      499 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   12:55  6:57 
   63      Taylor Treonze       552 Fairfield Woods MS       8   12:55  6:57 
   64      Sophie Kang          786 New Canaan MS            7   12:56  6:57 
   65      Jillian Krasusky     897 Tolland MS               7   13:01  7:00 
   66   60 Kylie Studzinski     585 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:03  7:01 
   67      Carolyn Deloreto     889 Tolland MS               8   13:03  7:01 
   68   61 Emma Leclerc         743 Madison MS               8   13:03  7:01 
   69   62 Shalyn Noble         544 DePaolo MS               8   13:05  7:02 
   70   63 Kali Holden          602 Hillcrest MS             7   13:06  7:03 
   71   64 Kathy Melgar         576 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:06  7:03 
   72   65 Alexa Yardis         760 Madison MS               8   13:07  7:03 
   73   66 Eliza Dole           481 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:08  7:04 
   74   67 Emily Rawlinson      564 Gallagher MS - RI        7   13:09  7:04 
   75   68 Joelle Solekia       863 Smith MS                 8   13:11  7:05 
   76   69 Maeve Williams       822 Saint James MS Manchest  8   13:15  7:08 
   77   70 Christy Ramage       563 Gallagher MS - RI        7   13:17  7:08 
   78      Ina Rahalkar         755 Madison MS               8   13:17  7:09 
   79   71 Izzy Prindle         514 Brooklyn MS              6   13:18  7:09 
   80      Erica Szewczyk       780 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   7   13:18  7:09 
   81   72 Audrey Kefor         848 Smith MS                 8   13:19  7:10 
   82   73 Kendall McCormack    513 Brooklyn MS              6   13:20  7:10 
   83   74 Julia Corrente       559 Gallagher MS - RI        7   13:20  7:10 
   84   75 Meara Bodak          566 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:20  7:10 
   85   76 Lila Smith           881 The Country School MS    6   13:20  7:11 
   86   77 Avery Maio           560 Gallagher MS - RI        7   13:21  7:11 
   87      Abigale Luetjen      899 Tolland MS               8   13:21  7:11 
   88   78 Rose Luczaj          799 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   13:22  7:11 
   89      Emily Ireland        485 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:22  7:11 
   90   79 Alice Rourke         671 Integrated day Charter   6   13:24  7:12 
   91      Layla Elkalai        482 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:24  7:12 
   92      Hollin Keyser-Parke  778 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   7   13:24  7:13 
   93      Emma Anderson        885 Tolland MS               8   13:25  7:13 
   94   80 Megan Wadman         723 Kennedy MS               7   13:25  7:13 
   95   81 Nicole Szuba         719 Kennedy MS               6   13:26  7:13 
   96   82 Emma Quint           708 Kennedy MS               6   13:26  7:14 
   97   83 Talitha Lewis        638 Illing MS                8   13:27  7:14 
   98   84 Ashley Reed          545 DePaolo MS               8   13:27  7:14 
   99      Colleen Baker        728 Madison MS               6   13:28  7:15 
  100   85 Abigail Angelillo    528 DePaolo MS               6   13:28  7:15 
  101      Maggie Singer        584 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:28  7:15 
  102      Mollie Pacheco       901 Tolland MS               6   13:29  7:15 
  103      Catherine McLaughli  749 Madison MS               8   13:29  7:15 
  104      Anabelle Baratta     729 Madison MS               6   13:29  7:15 
  105   86 Serena Roche         838 Sedgwick MS              6   13:30  7:15 
  106   87 Ava Hoerner          632 Illing MS                8   13:32  7:17 
  107      Kayla Barbagallo     730 Madison MS               6   13:35  7:19 
  108      Teagan Sweeney       586 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:36  7:19 
  109      Taylor Leach         898 Tolland MS               8   13:37  7:19 
  110      Gabby Biondi         731 Madison MS               8   13:38  7:20 
  111   88 Bridget Olson        773 Mansfield MS             7   13:41  7:21 
  112      Ava Dimatteo         570 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:41  7:22 
  113      Isabelle Casucci     794 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   13:42  7:22 
  114      Grace Dellavecchia   687 Kennedy MS               8   13:44  7:23 
  115   89 Chloe Temple         673 Integrated day Charter   6   13:44  7:24 
  116      Leah Chester         569 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:45  7:24 
  117      Delia Clotfelter     480 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:46  7:24 
  118      Diane Pillsbury      706 Kennedy MS               8   13:47  7:25 
  119   90 Bridges Brooke       765 Mansfield MS             7   13:49  7:26 
  120   91 Ana Melfi            655 Immaculate Conception M  6   13:52  7:27 
  121      Barbato Cassi        733 Madison MS               8   13:52  7:28 
  122      Sydney Fulton        520 Capital Preparatory MS   8   13:53  7:28 
  123   92 Walliser Celestine   767 Mansfield MS             8   13:53  7:28 
  124      Lindsey Woodruff     725 Kennedy MS               8   13:54  7:28 
  125   93 Nicole Paquette      816 Saint James MS Manchest  7   13:55  7:29 
  126   94 Madison McDonough    561 Gallagher MS - RI        6   13:55  7:29 
  127      Sophia Schoen-Newso  582 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:57  7:30 
  128      Allison Carr         683 Kennedy MS               8   13:57  7:30 
  129      Kensington Young     556 Frontier Regional MS     8   13:59  7:31 
  130   95 Chloe Cleri          595 Hillcrest MS             8   13:59  7:31 
  131   96 Sophea Duva          652 Immaculate Conception M  8   14:00  7:32 
  132   97 Maggie Basbagill     591 Hillcrest MS             6   14:02  7:33 
  133      Carley Rettberg      581 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:02  7:33 
  134      Grace Wlodarczyk     903 Tolland MS               8   14:02  7:33 
  135      Brianna Howell       603 Hillcrest MS             8   14:04  7:34 
  136   98 Paige Zuverink       646 Illing MS                7   14:05  7:34 
  137      Molli Lewis          744 Madison MS               8   14:06  7:35 
  138      Makenzie Lebarron    539 DePaolo MS               6   14:10  7:37 
  139      Lexi McCall          787 New Canaan MS            6   14:11  7:38 
  140      Makayla Winegar      550 DePaolo MS               6   14:11  7:38 
  141   99 Jillian Vichi        821 Saint James MS Manchest  6   14:12  7:38 
  142      Becky Marshall       492 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   14:13  7:39 
  143      Maia Vath            721 Kennedy MS               7   14:14  7:39 
  144      Abby McLaughlin      703 Kennedy MS               7   14:14  7:40 
  145  100 Annika Hurley        847 Smith MS                 7   14:15  7:40 
  146  101 Gillian Melville     670 Integrated day Charter   8   14:18  7:42 
  147  102 Katie Green          812 Saint James MS Manchest  7   14:19  7:42 
  148      Lucia Ferreira       738 Madison MS               7   14:20  7:43 
  149      Kyla Mazzotta        575 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:20  7:43 
  150      Dena Racioppo        754 Madison MS               6   14:21  7:43 
  151  103 Sophia Smith         672 Integrated day Charter   6   14:23  7:44 
  152      Blanche Reading      554 Frontier Regional MS     7   14:26  7:46 
  153      Sarah Petrie         578 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:27  7:46 
  154      Maddy Zachow         868 St. James MS Danielson   6   14:30  7:48 
  155      Caitlin MacDougall   491 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   14:33  7:49 
  156      Rebecca Conforto     535 DePaolo MS               8   14:33  7:50 
  157  104 Fiona Lorenzen       908 William J. Johnston MS   8   14:33  7:50 
  158  105 Jaime Greene         907 William J. Johnston MS   8   14:35  7:51 
  159      Catherine Fischer    892 Tolland MS               8   14:35  7:51 
  160  106 Tessa Burch          879 The Country School MS    6   14:36  7:51 
  161  107 Kaili Whitmer        841 Sedgwick MS              7   14:37  7:52 
  162      Sophie Morgan        801 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   14:40  7:53 
  163      Julia Berkacki       823 Saint Paul MS            7   14:42  7:54 
  164      Ava Mendelsohn       494 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   14:42  7:55 
  165  108 Jordan Tassmer       915 William J. Johnston MS   6   14:43  7:55 
  166  109 Meredith Keyt        636 Illing MS                8   14:43  7:55 
  167      Jordyn Rogala        546 DePaolo MS               8   14:45  7:56 
  168      Sasha Lambert        488 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   14:45  7:56 
  169      Octavia Crawford     776 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   7   14:46  7:56 
  170  110 Gianna Gagliardi     832 Sedgwick MS              6   14:46  7:57 
  171      Emma Flynn           795 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   14:47  7:57 
  172  111 Elizabeth Leblanc    874 St. John Paul II MS      7   14:47  7:57 
  173      Samantha Miller      610 Hillcrest MS             8   14:48  7:57 
  174      Sage Carmody         681 Kennedy MS               6   14:48  7:58 
  175  112 Anastasiya Andriyas  843 Smith MS                 7   14:51  7:59 
  176      Claire Kehley        605 Hillcrest MS             7   14:52  8:00 
  177  113 Jenna Burke          629 Illing MS                8   14:53  8:00 
  178      Sara Rigatti         861 Smith MS                 7   14:55  8:01 
  179      Colleen Grennan      601 Hillcrest MS             6   14:55  8:01 
  180  114 Hardon Analise       761 Mansfield MS             8   14:58  8:03 
  181      Mickayla Pang-Khloe  614 Hillcrest MS             8   15:00  8:04 
  182  115 Peyton Rosen         516 Brooklyn MS              6   15:03  8:06 
  183  116 Giselle Serrano      642 Illing MS                8   15:05  8:07 
  184      Kylee Webster        864 Smith MS                 8   15:07  8:08 
  185  117 Erin Braheny         763 Mansfield MS             7   15:07  8:08 
  186      Mackenzie Carello    558 Gallagher MS - RI        7   15:09  8:09 
  187      Nina Onofreo         612 Hillcrest MS             6   15:09  8:09 
  188      Victoria MacMullen   540 DePaolo MS               7   15:10  8:09 
  189      Emily Hart           866 St. James MS Danielson   8   15:10  8:10 
  190      Isabel Leal          851 Smith MS                 8   15:13  8:11 
  191      Molly Cousins        736 Madison MS               6   15:14  8:12 
  192      Kylie Majchizak-Bri  541 DePaolo MS               6   15:17  8:13 
  193      Alyssa Polverari     707 Kennedy MS               6   15:18  8:14 
  194  118 Isabel Murphy        911 William J. Johnston MS   7   15:19  8:14 
  195      Hannah Cooley        686 Kennedy MS               6   15:20  8:15 
  196      Ashley O'Brien       857 Smith MS                 8   15:23  8:16 
  197      Sera Altomari        527 DePaolo MS               8   15:23  8:17 
  198      Megan Silagi         862 Smith MS                 7   15:27  8:18 
  199  119 Annaliese Rhoden     877 St. John Paul II MS      6   15:29  8:20 
  200      Kaleigh Rakowski     579 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   15:31  8:21 
  201      Madison Zabel        551 DePaolo MS               8   15:33  8:22 
  202  120 Juliette Nguyen      835 Sedgwick MS              7   15:34  8:22 
  203      Amanda Dipinto       737 Madison MS               7   15:36  8:24 
  204      Amanda Cassidy       568 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:38  8:25 
  205      Georgia Cancroft     567 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:38  8:25 
  206  121 Emily Faenza         831 Sedgwick MS              6   15:39  8:25 
  207      Charlotte Selmer     583 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   15:39  8:25 
  208      Sophie Miller        609 Hillcrest MS             7   15:41  8:26 
  209  122 Natalie Chin         829 Sedgwick MS              7   15:46  8:29 
  210  123 Linnea Camp          630 Illing MS                8   15:47  8:29 
  211      Vivian Hunt          634 Illing MS                8   15:49  8:30 
  212      Sammi Bray           532 DePaolo MS               8   15:49  8:31 
  213      Malia Hanes          553 Frontier Regional MS     8   15:50  8:31 
  214      Audrey Wrinn         589 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:52  8:32 
  215      Delaney Tyszka       820 Saint James MS Manchest  8   15:53  8:33 
  216      Emma Bader           791 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   15:53  8:33 
  217      Carly Rhodes         756 Madison MS               6   15:54  8:33 
  218      Alaina Doris         600 Hillcrest MS             8   15:55  8:34 
  219  124 Shannen Aubrey       762 Mansfield MS             7   15:56  8:34 
  220      Brooke Lane          621 Hopkins MS               8   15:58  8:35 
  221      Shannon Chesters     768 Mansfield MS             7   16:00  8:36 
  222      Marissa McDonough    562 Gallagher MS - RI        7   16:03  8:38 
  223  125 Laila Mularski       875 St. John Paul II MS      7   16:05  8:39 
  224  126 Trinity Georgens     906 William J. Johnston MS   6   16:06  8:39 
  225      Julianna Duclos      769 Mansfield MS             7   16:10  8:42 
  226      Sarah Selinski       711 Kennedy MS               8   16:10  8:42 
  227      Rylie McGill         854 Smith MS                 8   16:13  8:43 
  228      Madison Greig        696 Kennedy MS               7   16:16  8:45 
  229  127 Lindsey Reilly       913 William J. Johnston MS   7   16:16  8:45 
  230      Annabelle Watson     644 Illing MS                8   16:17  8:46 
  231      Corrie Bonomi        531 DePaolo MS               8   16:23  8:49 
  232      Eden Lewis           637 Illing MS                7   16:28  8:51 
  233      Scarlett Beatty      628 Illing MS                7   16:29  8:52 
  234      Gabriella Santiago   616 Hillcrest MS             6   16:32  8:53 
  235      Payton Turnquist     548 DePaolo MS               8   16:35  8:55 
  236  128 Kaydance Arpin       660 Integrated day Charter   6   16:44  9:00 
  237  129 Aliyah Colli         663 Integrated day Charter   6   16:49  9:03 
  238  130 Mariana Duong-Vasqu  872 St. John Paul II MS      7   16:55  9:06 
  239  131 Abby Diko            651 Immaculate Conception M  6   16:56  9:06 
  240      Andie Nadeau         543 DePaolo MS               8   17:01  9:09 
  241      Bethany Andrews      677 Kennedy MS               8   17:04  9:11 
  242      Ellie Lessard        853 Smith MS                 8   17:05  9:11 
  243  132 Delaney Boone        871 St. John Paul II MS      8   17:16  9:17 
  244  133 Julia Dattilo        880 The Country School MS    8   17:20  9:20 
  245      Julie Braithwaite    764 Mansfield MS             8   17:22  9:21 
  246      Madison Dunstan      770 Mansfield MS             7   17:24  9:21 
  247      Caitlyn Sheldrick    714 Kennedy MS               6   17:29  9:24 
  248  134 Rosianys Rivera      509 Amistad Academy MS       8   17:43  9:32 
  249      Katie Gagne          693 Kennedy MS               7   17:47  9:34 
  250      Megan Swanke         914 William J. Johnston MS   6   17:51  9:36 
  251      Dillan Arpin         661 Integrated day Charter   8   17:55  9:38 
  252  135 Kassandra Howe       873 St. John Paul II MS      7   17:57  9:39 
  253  136 Shayla Boria         502 Amistad Academy MS       7   18:11  9:47 
  254      Janeya Grant         521 Capital Preparatory MS   6   18:52 10:09 
  255      Jenna Hart           824 Saint Paul MS            7   19:16 10:22 
  256  137 Brayden Santagata    878 St. John Paul II MS      6   19:17 10:22 
  257      Ella Purro           876 St. John Paul II MS      8   19:17 10:22 
  258  138 Aracelys Perez       508 Amistad Academy MS       7   23:04 12:24 
  259  139 Jahiah Sampieri      510 Amistad Academy MS       7   23:08 12:26 
  260  140 Tanayah Longs        506 Amistad Academy MS       7   23:15 12:30 
  261      Elisabeth Appell     869 St. John Paul II MS      7   23:16 12:31 
  262      Anisah Colon         519 Capital Preparatory MS   8   23:17 12:31 
  263  141 Naelany Ortiz        507 Amistad Academy MS       8   23:18 12:32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland MS             
            1    7    9   16   26  (35) (43) =    59
         Peyton Bornstein, Mara Tellers, Calista Mayer, Maria Cayward, Ava
         Eklund, Mallory Krasusky, Kaiya Deurloo
  2. Amherst Regional MS MA 
            4   18   22   34   45  (59) (66) =   123
         Maddie Shea, Claire Lindsey, Mildred Orellana, Vivian Jacobs-Townsle,
         Reighan Joyce, Trude Seterdahl, Eliza Dole
  3. Roger Ludlowe MS       
           11   20   33   37   39  (50) (78) =   140
         Sadie Bernstein, Emma O'Neil, Grace Moriarty, Anna Mendenhall,
         Annelise Bentley, Hannah Kleinbeck, Rose Luczaj
  4. Madison MS             
           10   24   30   31   46  (61) (65) =   141
         Ella Fujimori, Keira Grant, Brenna Asaro, Erin Melia, Abigail Clark,
         Emma Leclerc, Alexa Yardis
  5. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
           21   27   32   36   60  (64) (75) =   176
         Ali Twachtman, Brianna Minervino, Jackie Flaherty, Morgan Madore,
         Kylie Studzinski, Kathy Melgar, Meara Bodak
  6. DePaolo MS             
            2   14   53   55   62  (84) (85) =   186
         Morgan Hubert, Lauren Verrilli, Megan Bissoni, Isabelle Hoffman,
         Shalyn Noble, Ashley Reed, Abigail Angelillo
  7. Hillcrest MS           
            8   28   47   51   63  (95) (97) =   197
         Allison Palmieri, Jacqueline Dale, Calyn Carbone, Grace Jackel, Kali
         Holden, Chloe Cleri, Maggie Basbagill
  8. Smith MS               
           12   19   57   68   72 (100)(112) =   228
         Kelly Queen, Hannah Kim, Mary Normand, Joelle Solekia, Audrey Kefor,
         Annika Hurley, Anastasiya Andriyashko
  9. Saint James MS Manchest
           17   29   38   69   93  (99)(102) =   246
         Lindsay O'Neill, Abby Ray, Isabelle Burke, Maeve Williams, Nicole
         Paquette, Jillian Vichi, Katie Green
 10. Gallagher MS - RI      
           25   42   67   70   74  (77) (94) =   278
         Valerie Capalbo, Audrey Turcotte, Emily Rawlinson, Christy Ramage,
         Julia Corrente, Avery Maio, Madison McDonough
 11. Kennedy MS             
           48   49   52   56   80  (81) (82) =   285
         Jasmine Hallett, Emma Swindon, Emily Moskal, Hailey Zaczynski, Megan
         Wadman, Nicole Szuba, Emma Quint
 12. Brooklyn MS            
           13   15   71   73  115            =   287
         Stella M Dipippo, Linsey Arends, Izzy Prindle, Kendall McCormack,
         Peyton Rosen
 13. Immaculate Conception M
            6   44   54   91   96 (131)      =   291
         Julia D'Amico, Alix Catauro, Isabella Zito, Ana Melfi, Sophea Duva,
         Abby Diko
 14. The Country School MS  
            3    5   76  106  133            =   323
         Kayla Uzwiak, Annabelle Smith, Lila Smith, Tessa Burch, Julia Dattilo
 15. Integrated day Charter 
           23   79   89  101  103 (128)(129) =   395
         Sophia Jones, Alice Rourke, Chloe Temple, Gillian Melville, Sophia
         Smith, Kaydance Arpin, Aliyah Colli
 16. Mansfield MS           
           58   88   90   92  114 (117)(124) =   442
         Yuria Yamamoto, Bridget Olson, Bridges Brooke, Walliser Celestine,
         Hardon Analise, Erin Braheny, Shannen Aubrey
 17. Sedgwick MS            
           40   86  107  110  120 (121)(122) =   463
         Isabelle Pincince, Serena Roche, Kaili Whitmer, Gianna Gagliardi,
         Juliette Nguyen, Emily Faenza, Natalie Chin
 18. William J. Johnston MS 
           41  104  105  108  118 (126)(127) =   476
         Jordan Malloy, Fiona Lorenzen, Jaime Greene, Jordan Tassmer, Isabel
         Murphy, Trinity Georgens, Lindsey Reilly
 19. Illing MS              
           83   87   98  109  113 (116)(123) =   490
         Talitha Lewis, Ava Hoerner, Paige Zuverink, Meredith Keyt, Jenna Burke,
         Giselle Serrano, Linnea Camp
 20. St. John Paul II MS    
          111  119  125  130  132 (135)(137) =   617
         Elizabeth Leblanc, Annaliese Rhoden, Laila Mularski, Mariana
         Duong-Vasquez, Delaney Boone, Kassandra Howe, Brayden Santagata
 21. Amistad Academy MS     
          134  136  138  139  140 (141)      =   687
         Rosianys Rivera, Shayla Boria, Aracelys Perez, Jahiah Sampieri,
         Tanayah Longs, Naelany Ortiz


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland MS             
            11:03   11:34   11:37   11:55   12:13 (  12:19) (  12:32) =   58:22
         Peyton Bornstein, Mara Tellers, Calista Mayer, Maria Cayward, Ava
         Eklund, Mallory Krasusky, Kaiya Deurloo
   2.  Amherst Regional MS MA 
            11:18   11:57   12:05   12:19   12:34 (  12:55) (  13:08) = 1:00:13
         Maddie Shea, Claire Lindsey, Mildred Orellana, Vivian Jacobs-Townsle,
         Reighan Joyce, Trude Seterdahl, Eliza Dole
   3.  Roger Ludlowe MS       
            11:48   11:58   12:18   12:20   12:27 (  12:40) (  13:22) = 1:00:51
         Sadie Bernstein, Emma O'Neil, Grace Moriarty, Anna Mendenhall,
         Annelise Bentley, Hannah Kleinbeck, Rose Luczaj
   4.  Madison MS             
            11:43   12:10   12:17   12:18   12:35 (  13:03) (  13:07) = 1:01:03
         Ella Fujimori, Keira Grant, Brenna Asaro, Erin Melia, Abigail Clark,
         Emma Leclerc, Alexa Yardis
   5.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            12:00   12:13   12:18   12:20   13:03 (  13:06) (  13:20) = 1:01:54
         Ali Twachtman, Brianna Minervino, Jackie Flaherty, Morgan Madore,
         Kylie Studzinski, Kathy Melgar, Meara Bodak
   6.  DePaolo MS             
            11:11   11:54   12:52   12:53   13:05 (  13:27) (  13:28) = 1:01:55
         Morgan Hubert, Lauren Verrilli, Megan Bissoni, Isabelle Hoffman,
         Shalyn Noble, Ashley Reed, Abigail Angelillo
   7.  Hillcrest MS           
            11:36   12:15   12:37   12:46   13:06 (  13:59) (  14:02) = 1:02:20
         Allison Palmieri, Jacqueline Dale, Calyn Carbone, Grace Jackel, Kali
         Holden, Chloe Cleri, Maggie Basbagill
   8.  Smith MS               
            11:49   11:57   12:54   13:11   13:19 (  14:15) (  14:51) = 1:03:10
         Kelly Queen, Hannah Kim, Mary Normand, Joelle Solekia, Audrey Kefor,
         Annika Hurley, Anastasiya Andriyashko
   9.  Saint James MS Manchest
            11:57   12:16   12:23   13:15   13:55 (  14:12) (  14:19) = 1:03:46
         Lindsay O'Neill, Abby Ray, Isabelle Burke, Maeve Williams, Nicole
         Paquette, Jillian Vichi, Katie Green
  10.  Kennedy MS             
            12:38   12:40   12:48   12:54   13:25 (  13:26) (  13:26) = 1:04:25
         Jasmine Hallett, Emma Swindon, Emily Moskal, Hailey Zaczynski, Megan
         Wadman, Nicole Szuba, Emma Quint
  11.  Gallagher MS - RI      
            12:12   12:31   13:09   13:17   13:20 (  13:21) (  13:55) = 1:04:29
         Valerie Capalbo, Audrey Turcotte, Emily Rawlinson, Christy Ramage,
         Julia Corrente, Avery Maio, Madison McDonough
  12.  Immaculate Conception M
            11:23   12:33   12:52   13:52   14:00 (  16:56) = 1:04:40
         Julia D'Amico, Alix Catauro, Isabella Zito, Ana Melfi, Sophea Duva,
         Abby Diko
  13.  Brooklyn MS            
            11:54   11:55   13:18   13:20   15:03 = 1:05:30
         Stella M Dipippo, Linsey Arends, Izzy Prindle, Kendall McCormack,
         Peyton Rosen
  14.  The Country School MS  
            11:13   11:20   13:20   14:36   17:20 = 1:07:49
         Kayla Uzwiak, Annabelle Smith, Lila Smith, Tessa Burch, Julia Dattilo
  15.  Integrated day Charter 
            12:08   13:24   13:44   14:18   14:23 (  16:44) (  16:49) = 1:07:57
         Sophia Jones, Alice Rourke, Chloe Temple, Gillian Melville, Sophia
         Smith, Kaydance Arpin, Aliyah Colli
  16.  Mansfield MS           
            12:54   13:41   13:49   13:53   14:58 (  15:07) (  15:56) = 1:09:15
         Yuria Yamamoto, Bridget Olson, Bridges Brooke, Walliser Celestine,
         Hardon Analise, Erin Braheny, Shannen Aubrey
  17.  Illing MS              
            13:27   13:32   14:05   14:43   14:53 (  15:05) (  15:47) = 1:10:40
         Talitha Lewis, Ava Hoerner, Paige Zuverink, Meredith Keyt, Jenna Burke,
         Giselle Serrano, Linnea Camp
  18.  Sedgwick MS            
            12:27   13:30   14:37   14:46   15:34 (  15:39) (  15:46) = 1:10:54
         Isabelle Pincince, Serena Roche, Kaili Whitmer, Gianna Gagliardi,
         Juliette Nguyen, Emily Faenza, Natalie Chin
  19.  William J. Johnston MS 
            12:27   14:33   14:35   14:43   15:19 (  16:06) (  16:16) = 1:11:37
         Jordan Malloy, Fiona Lorenzen, Jaime Greene, Jordan Tassmer, Isabel
         Murphy, Trinity Georgens, Lindsey Reilly
  20.  St. John Paul II MS    
            14:47   15:29   16:05   16:55   17:16 (  17:57) (  19:17) = 1:20:32
         Elizabeth Leblanc, Annaliese Rhoden, Laila Mularski, Mariana
         Duong-Vasquez, Delaney Boone, Kassandra Howe, Brayden Santagata
  21.  Amistad Academy MS     
            17:43   18:11   23:04   23:08   23:15 (  23:18) = 1:45:21
         Rosianys Rivera, Shayla Boria, Aracelys Perez, Jahiah Sampieri,
         Tanayah Longs, Naelany Ortiz


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Fiona Crowley       3321 East Catholic            9   17:37  7:05 
    2    1 Bryn Shunney        3354 East Greenwich RI        9   18:03  7:15 
    3      Katie Dustin        2921 Agawam MA                9   18:10  7:18 
    4    2 Ashlyn Maio         4448 Smithfield RI            9   18:13  7:19 
    5    3 Alessandra Zaffina  4669 Trumbull                 9   18:17  7:21 
    6      Leah Bessette       4363 Scituate RI              9   18:17  7:21 
    7    4 Rose Kitz           3547 Hall                     9   18:22  7:23 
    8      Kailyn Bielecki     4523 St. Paul Catholic        9   18:23  7:23 
    9    5 Megan Becker        4662 Trumbull                 9   18:23  7:23 
   10    6 Julia Restelli      4244 Plainville               9   18:28  7:25 
   11    7 Anna Logan          4447 Smithfield RI            9   18:31  7:26 
   12    8 Leah Chace          3351 East Greenwich RI        9   18:50  7:34 
   13    9 Ana Caliri          3350 East Greenwich RI        9   19:09  7:42 
   14   10 Maddie Piti         4450 Smithfield RI            9   19:27  7:49 
   15   11 Grace Horton        4446 Smithfield RI            9   19:30  7:50 
   16   12 Abigail Carter      4547 Staples                  9   19:32  7:51 
   17   13 Morgan Prior        3353 East Greenwich RI        9   19:32  7:51 
   18   14 Emily Barnett       3463 Glastonbury              9   19:37  7:53 
   19   15 Devin Mulready      3472 Glastonbury              9   19:42  7:55 
   20   16 Kylie Dibernado     4186 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:47  7:57 
   21   17 Hallie Filan        4091 Newtown                  9   19:48  7:58 
   22   18 Julia Klein         4092 Newtown                  9   20:11  8:07 
   23   19 Haley Martins       4449 Smithfield RI            9   20:13  8:07 
   24   20 Emily Birney        4333 Sacred Heart Academy     9   20:20  8:10 
   25   21 Juliana Kwon        4074 Newton Country Day Sch   9   20:24  8:12 
   26   22 Mia Hunt            4553 Staples                  9   20:28  8:13 
   27   23 Joyce Zhang         2936 Amity                    9   20:29  8:14 
   28   24 Alyssa Cournoyer    4445 Smithfield RI            9   20:32  8:15 
   29      Sara Wills          4483 South Windsor            9   20:35  8:16 
   30      Janessa Gonzales    4525 St. Paul Catholic        9   20:39  8:18 
   31   25 Maeve Jacobs        4187 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:40  8:18 
   32      Muriel Sprague      4541 Stafford                 9   20:42  8:19 
   33      Morgan O'Donnell    4782 Wethersfield             9   20:42  8:19 
   34      Savannah Beard      4411 Simsbury                 9   20:44  8:20 
   35      Lizzy Richmond      4386 Shelton                  9   20:44  8:20 
   36      Elliana Spagnolo    4507 St. Mary Acad Bay View   9   20:46  8:21 
   37   26 Madison Martin      4188 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:50  8:22 
   38   27 Selina Soule        3474 Glastonbury              9   20:54  8:24 
   39   28 Juliana Zaccagnino  4668 Trumbull                 9   20:56  8:25 
   40   29 Rowen Villamil      4096 Newtown                  9   21:00  8:26 
   41   30 Christina Casper    4314 Sacred Heart Academy     9   21:01  8:27 
   42      Allyssa Cassella    4368 Sheehan                  9   21:03  8:27 
   43   31 Meghan Lepore       4666 Trumbull                 9   21:05  8:28 
   44      Ameya Arun          3132 Cheshire                 9   21:14  8:32 
   45      Van Anh Tran        4482 South Windsor            9   21:17  8:33 
   46      Clotilde Noble      3210 Conard                   9   21:21  8:35 
   47      Joaneshly Marquez-S 3599 Hartford Public          9   21:22  8:35 
   48      Amanda Nardone      4364 Scituate RI              9   21:24  8:36 
   49   32 Vivian Krause       3470 Glastonbury              9   21:30  8:38 
   50      Katherine Mazzarell 4526 St. Paul Catholic        9   21:30  8:38 
   51   33 Mary Sortino        4094 Newtown                  9   21:32  8:39 
   52      Armina Sarin        4480 South Windsor            9   21:35  8:40 
   53      Eduara Collares     3657 Immaculate               9   21:35  8:40 
   54   34 Laurel Koehler      3352 East Greenwich RI        9   21:35  8:41 
   55      Cassandra Dubitsky  4524 St. Paul Catholic        9   21:36  8:41 
   56      Paige Setterlund    4365 Scituate RI              9   21:38  8:42 
   57   35 Giselle Martins     3471 Glastonbury              9   21:39  8:42 
   58      Molly Klarman       3065 Branford                 9   21:39  8:42 
   59   36 Julia Danehy        4315 Sacred Heart Academy     9   21:46  8:45 
   60      Sami Mulvey         3660 Immaculate               9   21:53  8:48 
   61      Nichole Sutliff     3211 Conard                   9   21:58  8:50 
   62      Audrey Kiesling     3136 Cheshire                 9   21:59  8:50 
   63   37 Sydney Martin       4189 Norwich Free Academy     9   22:00  8:50 
   64      Taylor Green        4384 Shelton                  9   22:03  8:52 
   65   38 Sophia Soldra       2934 Amity                    9   22:03  8:52 
   66   39 Sienna Wang         2935 Amity                    9   22:09  8:54 
   67      Francesca Beaver    4412 Simsbury                 9   22:15  8:56 
   68   40 Euann Gu            3468 Glastonbury              9   22:18  8:58 
   69   41 Miranda Fisher      4072 Newton Country Day Sch   9   22:19  8:58 
   70   42 Kaycee Newberry     4243 Plainville               9   22:21  8:59 
   71   43 Anna Glidden        3183 Coginchaug               9   22:23  9:00 
   72   44 Sophie Baker        4544 Staples                  9   22:26  9:01 
   73      Grace Young         4370 Sheehan                  9   22:29  9:02 
   74      Lauren Chance       4831 Wolcott                  9   22:44  9:08 
   75   45 Rebecca Alicea      4088 Newtown                  9   22:54  9:12 
   76   46 Carley Stange       3355 East Greenwich RI        9   22:54  9:12 
   77   47 Grace Annino        4071 Newton Country Day Sch   9   23:00  9:14 
   78   48 Megan Shiring       3473 Glastonbury              9   23:01  9:15 
   79      Rachel Dube         4822 Windsor                  9   23:02  9:15 
   80   49 Molly Marteka       3185 Coginchaug               9   23:03  9:16 
   81   50 Julia Cianflone     3543 Hall                     9   23:04  9:16 
   82   51 Ruth Nawy           3548 Hall                     9   23:05  9:17 
   83   52 Rachel Jopeck       3546 Hall                     9   23:07  9:17 
   84   53 Nicole Sauer        4667 Trumbull                 9   23:09  9:18 
   85   54 Teagan Russell      4246 Plainville               9   23:12  9:19 
   86   55 Helena Yawin        4247 Plainville               9   23:13  9:20 
   87   56 Dana Della-Giustina 2932 Amity                    9   23:18  9:22 
   88      Madeline Zackeo     4414 Simsbury                 9   23:21  9:23 
   89   57 Emma Lieberman      4555 Staples                  9   23:25  9:24 
   90      Kiana Eaves         2967 Avon                     9   23:25  9:25 
   91   58 Elizabeth Glynn     4073 Newton Country Day Sch   9   23:28  9:26 
   92      Adrienne Josephs    3453 Frontier Regional MA     9   23:29  9:26 
   93   59 Bridget Daly        3544 Hall                     9   23:32  9:27 
   94      Ishita Rai          4506 St. Mary Acad Bay View   9   23:36  9:29 
   95      Sarah Breen         3466 Glastonbury              9   23:45  9:33 
   96      Megan Lemay         4479 South Windsor            9   23:48  9:34 
   97   60 Lauren Baribault    4444 Smithfield RI            9   23:49  9:34 
   98   61 Carolyn Cumello     3181 Coginchaug               9   23:57  9:37 
   99      Julie Hoff          4385 Shelton                  9   24:00  9:38 
  100   62 Carley Sobanski     4193 Norwich Free Academy     9   24:04  9:40 
  101      Rachel Ianarelli    3658 Immaculate               9   24:06  9:41 
  102   63 Brittany Mangiameli 3184 Coginchaug               9   24:06  9:41 
  103   64 Natalie Bacchiocchi 4313 Sacred Heart Academy     9   24:07  9:41 
  104      Abigail Sullivan    4834 Wolcott                  9   24:17  9:45 
  105      Gracie Iwerson      3209 Conard                   9   24:20  9:47 
  106      Angela Hilton       4413 Simsbury                 9   24:22  9:47 
  107      Amanda Moran        3322 East Catholic            9   24:26  9:49 
  108   65 Cecilia Wheeler     3551 Hall                     9   24:36  9:53 
  109   66 Lenna Pelligrini    4558 Staples                  9   24:40  9:55 
  110   67 Johanna Tartaglia   4095 Newtown                  9   24:44  9:56 
  111      E-Mara Walker       3037 Bloomfield               9   24:51  9:59 
  112      Madison Cossette    4832 Wolcott                  9   24:56 10:01 
  113   68 Leola Amblo         4089 Newtown                  9   24:58 10:02 
  114   69 Charlotte Morey     4075 Newton Country Day Sch   9   25:01 10:03 
  115      Shanika Johnson     3035 Bloomfield               9   25:10 10:07 
  116      Mackenzie Baxter    2966 Avon                     9   25:13 10:08 
  117   70 Reya Ekeb           4317 Sacred Heart Academy     9   25:26 10:13 
  118   71 Eva Bianco          3349 East Greenwich RI        9   25:30 10:15 
  119   72 Juliette Doyle      4663 Trumbull                 9   25:55 10:25 
  120   73 Mina Kim            2933 Amity                    9   25:56 10:25 
  121      Elicia Colon        3034 Bloomfield               9   26:00 10:27 
  122   74 Micala Fontanella   3182 Coginchaug               9   26:02 10:28 
  123   75 Atalie Sweet        3187 Coginchaug               9   26:02 10:28 
  124      Hope Belvit         3033 Bloomfield               9   26:05 10:29 
  125   76 Kelly Russell       4245 Plainville               9   26:27 10:37 
  126      Mara Schofield      3323 East Catholic            9   26:27 10:38 
  127   77 Mia Daignault       4548 Staples                  9   26:29 10:38 
  128      Olivia Kent         3659 Immaculate               9   26:31 10:39 
  129      Amanda Conrod       4090 Newtown                  9   26:33 10:40 
  130      Dejah Alejandro     3598 Hartford Public          9   26:37 10:42 
  131   78 Gabriella Francese  4550 Staples                  9   26:54 10:49 
  132      Celina Figueroa     3467 Glastonbury              9   27:04 10:53 
  133      Evelyn Boyden       3452 Frontier Regional MA     9   28:35 11:29 
  134      Qiarra Williams     3600 Hartford Public          9   28:57 11:38 
  135   79 Morgan Dubay        4316 Sacred Heart Academy     9   28:59 11:39 
  136      Nuala Hall          3135 Cheshire                 9   29:00 11:39 
  137      Anye Miller         4824 Windsor                  9   30:18 12:10 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smithfield RI          
            2    7   10   11   19  (24) (60) =    49
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Maddie Piti, Grace Horton, Haley Martins,
         Alyssa Cournoyer, Lauren Baribault
  2. East Greenwich RI      
            1    8    9   13   34  (46) (71) =    65
         Bryn Shunney, Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Morgan Prior, Laurel Koehler,
         Carley Stange, Eva Bianco
  3. Trumbull               
            3    5   28   31   53  (72)      =   120
         Alessandra Zaffina, Megan Becker, Juliana Zaccagnino, Meghan Lepore,
         Nicole Sauer, Juliette Doyle
  4. Glastonbury            
           14   15   27   32   35  (40) (48) =   123
         Emily Barnett, Devin Mulready, Selina Soule, Vivian Krause, Giselle
         Martins, Euann Gu, Megan Shiring
  5. Newtown                
           17   18   29   33   45  (67) (68) =   142
         Hallie Filan, Julia Klein, Rowen Villamil, Mary Sortino, Rebecca
         Alicea, Johanna Tartaglia, Leola Amblo
  6. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   25   26   37   62            =   166
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Sydney Martin, Carley
         Sobanski
  7. Staples                
           12   22   44   57   66  (77) (78) =   201
         Abigail Carter, Mia Hunt, Sophie Baker, Emma Lieberman, Lenna
         Pelligrini, Mia Daignault, Gabriella Francese
  8. Hall                   
            4   50   51   52   59  (65)      =   216
         Rose Kitz, Julia Cianflone, Ruth Nawy, Rachel Jopeck, Bridget Daly,
         Cecilia Wheeler
  9. Sacred Heart Academy   
           20   30   36   64   70  (79)      =   220
         Emily Birney, Christina Casper, Julia Danehy, Natalie Bacchiocchi,
         Reya Ekeb, Morgan Dubay
 10. Amity                  
           23   38   39   56   73            =   229
         Joyce Zhang, Sophia Soldra, Sienna Wang, Dana Della-Giustina, Mina Kim
 11. Plainville             
            6   42   54   55   76            =   233
         Julia Restelli, Kaycee Newberry, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin, Kelly
         Russell
 12. Newton Country Day Sch 
           21   41   47   58   69            =   236
         Juliana Kwon, Miranda Fisher, Grace Annino, Elizabeth Glynn, Charlotte
         Morey
 13. Coginchaug             
           43   49   61   63   74  (75)      =   290
         Anna Glidden, Molly Marteka, Carolyn Cumello, Brittany Mangiameli,
         Micala Fontanella, Atalie Sweet


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smithfield RI          
            18:13   18:31   19:27   19:30   20:13 (  20:32) (  23:49) = 1:35:54
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Maddie Piti, Grace Horton, Haley Martins,
         Alyssa Cournoyer, Lauren Baribault
   2.  East Greenwich RI      
            18:03   18:50   19:09   19:32   21:35 (  22:54) (  25:30) = 1:37:09
         Bryn Shunney, Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Morgan Prior, Laurel Koehler,
         Carley Stange, Eva Bianco
   3.  Trumbull               
            18:17   18:23   20:56   21:05   23:09 (  25:55) = 1:41:50
         Alessandra Zaffina, Megan Becker, Juliana Zaccagnino, Meghan Lepore,
         Nicole Sauer, Juliette Doyle
   4.  Glastonbury            
            19:37   19:42   20:54   21:30   21:39 (  22:18) (  23:01) = 1:43:22
         Emily Barnett, Devin Mulready, Selina Soule, Vivian Krause, Giselle
         Martins, Euann Gu, Megan Shiring
   5.  Newtown                
            19:48   20:11   21:00   21:32   22:54 (  24:44) (  24:58) = 1:45:25
         Hallie Filan, Julia Klein, Rowen Villamil, Mary Sortino, Rebecca
         Alicea, Johanna Tartaglia, Leola Amblo
   6.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:47   20:40   20:50   22:00   24:04 = 1:47:21
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Sydney Martin, Carley
         Sobanski
   7.  Staples                
            19:32   20:28   22:26   23:25   24:40 (  26:29) (  26:54) = 1:50:31
         Abigail Carter, Mia Hunt, Sophie Baker, Emma Lieberman, Lenna
         Pelligrini, Mia Daignault, Gabriella Francese
   8.  Hall                   
            18:22   23:04   23:05   23:07   23:32 (  24:36) = 1:51:10
         Rose Kitz, Julia Cianflone, Ruth Nawy, Rachel Jopeck, Bridget Daly,
         Cecilia Wheeler
   9.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            20:20   21:01   21:46   24:07   25:26 (  28:59) = 1:52:40
         Emily Birney, Christina Casper, Julia Danehy, Natalie Bacchiocchi,
         Reya Ekeb, Morgan Dubay
  10.  Plainville             
            18:28   22:21   23:12   23:13   26:27 = 1:53:41
         Julia Restelli, Kaycee Newberry, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin, Kelly
         Russell
  11.  Amity                  
            20:29   22:03   22:09   23:18   25:56 = 1:53:55
         Joyce Zhang, Sophia Soldra, Sienna Wang, Dana Della-Giustina, Mina Kim
  12.  Newton Country Day Sch 
            20:24   22:19   23:00   23:28   25:01 = 1:54:12
         Juliana Kwon, Miranda Fisher, Grace Annino, Elizabeth Glynn, Charlotte
         Morey
  13.  Coginchaug             
            22:23   23:03   23:57   24:06   26:02 (  26:02) = 1:59:31
         Anna Glidden, Molly Marteka, Carolyn Cumello, Brittany Mangiameli,
         Micala Fontanella, Atalie Sweet


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alejandro Rincon     418 Smith MS                 8    9:22  5:02 
    2      Alexander Maxwell     25 Archie Cole MS RI        8    9:29  5:06 
    3    2 Tyler Remigino       391 Sedgwick MS              8   10:00  5:23 
    4    3 Jacob Gerow          443 Tolland MS               8   10:05  5:26 
    5    4 Dylan Imbruce        330 New Canaan MS            8   10:09  5:27 
    6    5 Matthew Jennings     108 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   10:17  5:32 
    7    6 Jackson Cayward      441 Tolland MS               8   10:18  5:32 
    8      Charlie Ewald         28 Barnstable MS MA         8   10:18  5:32 
    9      Ryan Wei             438 The Country School MS    7   10:18  5:33 
   10    7 Luke Stoeffler       457 Tolland MS               7   10:22  5:34 
   11    8 Jordan Golato         82 Gallagher MS - RI        8   10:27  5:37 
   12    9 Emmett Adams         336 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   10:29  5:38 
   13      Matthew Delsesto      24 Archie Cole MS RI        7   10:30  5:39 
   14   10 Adam Anziano          90 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   10:31  5:40 
   15   11 Alesandro Malagoli   331 New Canaan MS            8   10:32  5:40 
   16   12 Zach Isble            83 Gallagher MS - RI        8   10:35  5:42 
   17   13 Ethan Maione          86 Gallagher MS - RI        8   10:37  5:43 
   18      Blake Braun          159 Hopkins MS               7   10:38  5:43 
   19      Noah Wilson          478 Xaverian Brothers MS MA  8   10:41  5:45 
   20      Connor Brewster       26 Barnstable MS MA         8   10:42  5:45 
   21   14 Matthew Jankovsky    343 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   10:44  5:46 
   22   15 Jake Lotreck         447 Tolland MS               8   10:44  5:47 
   23   16 Joseph Gregory       143 Hillcrest MS             8   10:45  5:47 
   24   17 Ryan Dyer             79 Gallagher MS - RI        8   10:45  5:47 
   25   18 Quinn Hampton          8 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   10:46  5:47 
   26   19 Max Fujimori         279 Madison MS               7   10:46  5:48 
   27   20 Michael Ditota        43 DePaolo MS               8   10:47  5:48 
   28   21 Kellen Paparella     466 William J. Johnston MS   8   10:49  5:49 
   29   22 Bryan Feery          400 Smith MS                 7   10:53  5:51 
   30      Ethan Aspiras        428 St. James MS Danielson   8   10:53  5:51 
   31   23 Patten Royal         351 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   10:53  5:51 
   32   24 Noah San Vancinte    117 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   10:53  5:51 
   33   25 Reilly Bennett        78 Gallagher MS - RI        6   10:57  5:53 
   34   26 Thomas Lyons          67 Frontier Regional MS     8   10:58  5:54 
   35   27 Billy Bennett        324 New Canaan MS            8   11:01  5:55 
   36   28 Paul Leahy           409 Smith MS                 8   11:01  5:56 
   37   29 Amir King'oo         307 Mansfield MS             8   11:03  5:56 
   38   30 Jayden Garces         80 Gallagher MS - RI        8   11:04  5:57 
   39   31 Matt Cozean           99 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:04  5:57 
   40   32 Parker Woodmansee    316 Mansfield MS             7   11:05  5:58 
   41   33 Owen Zinn-Keane       74 Frontier Regional MS     7   11:06  5:59 
   42   34 Cole Cummings        399 Smith MS                 7   11:08  5:59 
   43   35 Kevin Graziosi       404 Smith MS                 7   11:08  5:59 
   44   36 Jackson Stearns      312 Mansfield MS             7   11:09  6:00 
   45   37 Jack Tedone           61 DePaolo MS               8   11:10  6:00 
   46   38 Dalton Peters        453 Tolland MS               8   11:10  6:01 
   47   39 Tyler Nickels        448 Tolland MS               7   11:11  6:01 
   48   40 John Zaslow          304 Madison MS               8   11:11  6:01 
   49      Joey Werge           429 St. James MS Danielson   6   11:12  6:02 
   50   41 Jareth Tosses        217 Integrated day Charter   8   11:13  6:02 
   51   42 Tyler Crabb          212 Integrated day Charter   7   11:13  6:02 
   52   43 Thomas Alber          65 Frontier Regional MS     8   11:14  6:03 
   53   44 John Golato           81 Gallagher MS - RI        8   11:14  6:03 
   54      Matt Antunes          76 Gallagher MS - RI        8   11:14  6:03 
   55   45 Brian Pawlowski      414 Smith MS                 7   11:15  6:03 
   56      Chris Olean           87 Gallagher MS - RI        8   11:15  6:03 
   57      Ethan Woolbert       172 Hopkins MS               8   11:16  6:04 
   58   46 Ryan Jones           445 Tolland MS               8   11:19  6:05 
   59   47 Nathan Butler         94 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:20  6:06 
   60   48 Cameron Holmes       146 Hillcrest MS             8   11:21  6:06 
   61   49 Jared Rivera         257 Kennedy MS               8   11:21  6:07 
   62   50 Shea Grant           280 Madison MS               8   11:22  6:07 
   63   51 Drew Nafis            55 DePaolo MS               6   11:27  6:10 
   64      Emerson Ricciardone  456 Tolland MS               8   11:29  6:10 
   65      Branson Nieman       449 Tolland MS               8   11:29  6:11 
   66   52 John McCarthy        411 Smith MS                 7   11:30  6:11 
   67   53 Chase Johnson        182 Illing MS                7   11:32  6:12 
   68      Hayden Ferland        34 Brooklyn MS              6   11:32  6:12 
   69      Deven Vincelette     427 Smith MS                 8   11:34  6:13 
   70   54 Kyle Pelletier       361 Saint James MS Manchest  8   11:40  6:17 
   71   55 Benjamin Bronstein   274 Madison MS               6   11:41  6:17 
   72      Anthony Corsinetti   201 Immaculate Conception M  6   11:42  6:17 
   73   56 Andrew Hedges        105 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:43  6:18 
   74   57 Joesph Megale        295 Madison MS               8   11:43  6:18 
   75      Cole Clark           442 Tolland MS               8   11:44  6:19 
   76      Dennis Simmons       321 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   7   11:44  6:19 
   77      Elijah Saddlemire     88 Gallagher MS - RI        6   11:45  6:19 
   78   58 Ryan Moores          464 William J. Johnston MS   6   11:46  6:20 
   79   59 Ryan Delmonte         42 DePaolo MS               7   11:47  6:20 
   80   60 Jax Washburn         473 William J. Johnston MS   6   11:47  6:20 
   81      Keith Beck            77 Gallagher MS - RI        8   11:48  6:21 
   82      Zachary Booth        396 Smith MS                 8   11:48  6:21 
   83   61 Lucas Kameon         109 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:48  6:21 
   84   62 Andrew Bushnell      354 Saint James MS Manchest  7   11:49  6:21 
   85   63 Wesley Deal          137 Hillcrest MS             7   11:49  6:22 
   86      Noah Perryman        451 Tolland MS               6   11:50  6:22 
   87   64 Jared Cappello       276 Madison MS               8   11:51  6:23 
   88      Cameron Adams        435 The Country School MS    6   11:53  6:23 
   89      Zach Butler           95 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:54  6:24 
   90      Noah Hill            444 Tolland MS               6   11:55  6:24 
   91   65 Rohan Shenoy          13 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   11:55  6:25 
   92   66 Eric Treyz            14 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   11:55  6:25 
   93   67 Jack Green           358 Saint James MS Manchest  7   11:56  6:25 
   94      Evan Baird            91 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:57  6:25 
   95   68 Josh Graikoski        44 DePaolo MS               8   11:57  6:26 
   96   69 Ben Roach            392 Sedgwick MS              8   11:58  6:26 
   97      Julian Spector       120 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:59  6:27 
   98   70 Ben Buffone            2 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   11:59  6:27 
   99      Matt Bzowyckyj       440 Tolland MS               8   11:59  6:27 
  100      Joe Northrop         450 Tolland MS               8   12:00  6:27 
  101   71 Daniel Maloney       345 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:00  6:27 
  102   72 Nathan Cofrancesco    41 DePaolo MS               7   12:00  6:28 
  103   73 Jackson Landino       50 DePaolo MS               8   12:02  6:28 
  104   74 Gioncarlo Barone     133 Hillcrest MS             7   12:04  6:30 
  105      Cody Stone           422 Smith MS                 7   12:05  6:30 
  106      Jonathan Chute        98 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:07  6:31 
  107   75 Ryder Davis            4 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   12:08  6:32 
  108      Ethan Chester         96 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:09  6:32 
  109      Daniel Studzinski    121 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:09  6:32 
  110   76 Steven Serrano       199 Illing MS                7   12:09  6:32 
  111   77 Christian Rivera     256 Kennedy MS               8   12:10  6:33 
  112      Aidan Zahner         458 Tolland MS               6   12:11  6:33 
  113   78 Robert Nadile        250 Kennedy MS               8   12:12  6:34 
  114      Josh Kleinberg       446 Tolland MS               6   12:12  6:34 
  115      Jake Nafis            56 DePaolo MS               6   12:13  6:35 
  116      Devin Moore           54 DePaolo MS               6   12:14  6:35 
  117      Vincent Perugine     452 Tolland MS               7   12:14  6:35 
  118   79 Dominic Cavallo      355 Saint James MS Manchest  8   12:16  6:36 
  119   80 Derek Zielinski      305 Madison MS               8   12:16  6:36 
  120   81 Jorge Vives          154 Hillcrest MS             8   12:17  6:37 
  121      James Lipinski       290 Madison MS               8   12:18  6:37 
  122      Nicholas Banspach    200 Immaculate Conception M  6   12:19  6:37 
  123   82 Jaylon Bruni         367 Saint Paul MS            8   12:19  6:38 
  124   83 Cameron Kosak        149 Hillcrest MS             7   12:19  6:38 
  125   84 Bailey Murry          69 Frontier Regional MS     7   12:20  6:38 
  126      Matthew Brutnell     439 Tolland MS               8   12:20  6:38 
  127      Andrew Kelley         84 Gallagher MS - RI        7   12:21  6:38 
  128      Lucas Kim            408 Smith MS                 8   12:21  6:39 
  129   85 Baden Fogarty        178 Illing MS                7   12:22  6:39 
  130      Declan Christopher    97 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:23  6:39 
  131   86 Caden Sirois         263 Kennedy MS               6   12:23  6:40 
  132      Tyler Goodwin        102 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:24  6:40 
  133   87 Christopher Gervasi  340 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   12:24  6:40 
  134      Andrew Parkany       412 Smith MS                 8   12:25  6:41 
  135   88 Matthew Sampt        393 Sedgwick MS              7   12:25  6:41 
  136      Christian Watson      63 DePaolo MS               6   12:25  6:41 
  137      Nicholas Feery       401 Smith MS                 7   12:27  6:42 
  138   89 Eric Orsini          252 Kennedy MS               7   12:27  6:42 
  139   90 Andrew Smith         471 William J. Johnston MS   8   12:27  6:42 
  140   91 Matthew Esposito     140 Hillcrest MS             7   12:28  6:42 
  141      Alejandro Galarza     20 Amistad Academy MS       7   12:28  6:42 
  142   92 Kyle Kirejczyk       376 Saint Paul MS            7   12:28  6:43 
  143      Tyler Robinson       115 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:29  6:43 
  144   93 Troy Ashkinos        337 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   12:31  6:44 
  145   94 Gavin Michaud        248 Kennedy MS               7   12:31  6:44 
  146      Darius Mangiafico     53 DePaolo MS               8   12:32  6:44 
  147   95 Kristofer Mellor     347 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:33  6:45 
  148      Alex Bratton         338 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:33  6:45 
  149      Patrick Quinn        416 Smith MS                 7   12:34  6:46 
  150   96 Jason Fisher         233 Kennedy MS               7   12:37  6:47 
  151   97 Anderson Scigliano   310 Mansfield MS             7   12:38  6:48 
  152   98 Orin Dube            213 Integrated day Charter   7   12:38  6:48 
  153   99 Drew Wilson          218 Integrated day Charter   8   12:38  6:48 
  154      Jonas Mendez         348 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   12:39  6:48 
  155      Connor Hamlin         45 DePaolo MS               8   12:39  6:48 
  156      Aidan Gouley         341 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   12:39  6:49 
  157      Daniel Haas          103 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:40  6:49 
  158      Camden Maione         85 Gallagher MS - RI        6   12:41  6:49 
  159      Aidon Janvario       407 Smith MS                 7   12:41  6:49 
  160  100 Will Donzeiser       326 New Canaan MS            6   12:42  6:50 
  161      Christopher Scalise  299 Madison MS               7   12:43  6:50 
  162  101 Kai Sharp             72 Frontier Regional MS     8   12:44  6:51 
  163  102 Alex Pulse           468 William J. Johnston MS   7   12:45  6:51 
  164  103 Tristan Dole           5 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   12:45  6:51 
  165  104 Ben Martino           68 Frontier Regional MS     8   12:45  6:52 
  166      Toby Ketchedian      110 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:46  6:52 
  167      Eamon Sweeney        122 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:46  6:52 
  168  105 Ryan St. Jean        365 Saint James MS Manchest  8   12:47  6:52 
  169  106 Peyton Adams         459 William J. Johnston MS   7   12:48  6:53 
  170      Jackson Stone        423 Smith MS                 7   12:49  6:54 
  171      David Buckley        275 Madison MS               7   12:50  6:54 
  172      Alec Chinigo         225 Kennedy MS               8   12:51  6:55 
  173  107 Tony Paige           309 Mansfield MS             7   12:52  6:56 
  174  108 Patrick Zoccolillo   335 New Canaan MS            6   12:53  6:56 
  175      John McArdle         410 Smith MS                 7   12:53  6:56 
  176      Brody Santagata      434 St. John Paul II MS      7   12:58  6:58 
  177  109 Michael Reilly       364 Saint James MS Manchest  7   13:00  6:59 
  178  110 Geir Hartl             9 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:00  7:00 
  179      Sebastian Malsinski   52 DePaolo MS               8   13:01  7:00 
  180      Sam Young            129 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:02  7:01 
  181  111 Connor D'Arcy        177 Illing MS                8   13:03  7:01 
  182  112 Elias Goodwin         66 Frontier Regional MS     8   13:03  7:01 
  183      Nicholas Beaulieu    430 St. John Paul II MS      8   13:04  7:02 
  184  113 Joshua Lassen        185 Illing MS                7   13:05  7:02 
  185      Anthony Cianchetti   226 Kennedy MS               7   13:06  7:03 
  186  114 Aaron Lemoine        186 Illing MS                7   13:06  7:03 
  187      Dillon O'Connor      350 Roger Ludlowe MS         8   13:07  7:03 
  188      Sean O'Dea           320 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   7   13:08  7:04 
  189      Mitchell Treonze      64 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:08  7:04 
  190      Eddie Quinn          417 Smith MS                 8   13:08  7:04 
  191      Tyler Lombardo       243 Kennedy MS               7   13:09  7:05 
  192      Evan Dooley            6 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:10  7:05 
  193      Owen Miller          433 St. John Paul II MS      7   13:10  7:05 
  194      Matthew McCabe       346 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   13:12  7:06 
  195  115 Jacob Kirejczyk      375 Saint Paul MS            7   13:12  7:06 
  196      Owen Zimmerman        32 Barnstable MS MA         8   13:12  7:06 
  197  116 Thomas Melia         360 Saint James MS Manchest  7   13:13  7:06 
  198  117 Joseph Gentile       180 Illing MS                7   13:13  7:07 
  199      Daniel Tack          352 Roger Ludlowe MS         7   13:14  7:07 
  200      Tanner Daly          278 Madison MS               7   13:14  7:07 
  201      Niko Morikis         249 Kennedy MS               7   13:16  7:08 
  202      Keyshawn Kavanagh     48 DePaolo MS               8   13:17  7:09 
  203  118 Cooper Colthup       325 New Canaan MS            6   13:18  7:09 
  204      Oliver Sackrey        71 Frontier Regional MS     8   13:18  7:10 
  205      Reese Basara         318 Mohawk Trail Reg MS MA   8   13:19  7:10 
  206      Ryan Klaiber         284 Madison MS               6   13:20  7:10 
  207      Seth Petras          114 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:22  7:11 
  208  119 Cameron Kuselias     380 Saint Paul MS            8   13:23  7:12 
  209  120 Andrew Maglio        390 Sedgwick MS              7   13:23  7:12 
  210  121 Nick Putorti         470 William J. Johnston MS   7   13:24  7:13 
  211      Saimir Kaja           47 DePaolo MS               8   13:25  7:13 
  212      Andrew Kulpanowski   184 Illing MS                7   13:26  7:13 
  213      Marcos Colon          19 Amistad Academy MS       8   13:26  7:14 
  214      Ryan Hass            281 Madison MS               7   13:27  7:14 
  215  122 Spencer Weinland     315 Mansfield MS             7   13:28  7:14 
  216      Gregory Lynskey      111 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:29  7:15 
  217      Alexander Roy        260 Kennedy MS               7   13:30  7:15 
  218      Matthew Vasseur      171 Hopkins MS               7   13:30  7:16 
  219      Derek Healey         282 Madison MS               7   13:31  7:16 
  220      Evan Schmarr          59 DePaolo MS               8   13:31  7:16 
  221      Ryan Carroll         277 Madison MS               8   13:32  7:17 
  222      Ryan Bowman           39 DePaolo MS               8   13:34  7:18 
  223      Kevin Korchinski     285 Madison MS               7   13:34  7:18 
  224      Anthony Micacci      247 Kennedy MS               8   13:35  7:18 
  225  123 Nicholas Kirejczyk   377 Saint Paul MS            7   13:37  7:19 
  226      Sean Lafontaine       49 DePaolo MS               8   13:37  7:19 
  227      Alexander Ivanovich  147 Hillcrest MS             6   13:37  7:20 
  228      Mark Wrobel          353 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   13:38  7:20 
  229      Colin Thomas         426 Smith MS                 8   13:38  7:20 
  230      Thomas Ryen          420 Smith MS                 7   13:39  7:20 
  231      Quinn Schein          12 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:39  7:21 
  232      Mohamed Abdel-Makso    1 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   13:40  7:21 
  233  124 Crioph Swift         313 Mansfield MS             8   13:40  7:21 
  234      Graham Michener      349 Roger Ludlowe MS         6   13:41  7:21 
  235  125 Greg Himmelstein     387 Sedgwick MS              6   13:41  7:22 
  236      Mike Gagnon          179 Illing MS                7   13:43  7:23 
  237      Finn Hall            145 Hillcrest MS             7   13:43  7:23 
  238      Mickey Maroulis       11 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   13:44  7:23 
  239      Gavin Baker          220 Kennedy MS               6   13:44  7:23 
  240      Fiyn Adeniyan        219 Kennedy MS               7   13:47  7:25 
  241      Joshua Starr         266 Kennedy MS               7   13:48  7:25 
  242      Etienne Huebner      107 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:48  7:25 
  243      Cooper Howes         106 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:48  7:25 
  244      Shea Comstock        176 Illing MS                7   13:50  7:27 
  245      Jacob Wigglesworth   156 Hillcrest MS             7   13:51  7:27 
  246  126 Adam Kordalski       378 Saint Paul MS            7   13:55  7:29 
  247      Tyler Blumetti       221 Kennedy MS               6   13:58  7:31 
  248      Alexander Tinker     153 Hillcrest MS             8   13:59  7:31 
  249      Jack Scott            31 Barnstable MS MA         8   13:59  7:31 
  250      Ben Rosenblum-Jone   116 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:04  7:34 
  251      Henry Sodergren      119 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   14:05  7:35 
  252      Ethan Pierce          70 Frontier Regional MS     8   14:06  7:35 
  253      Tyler Hubeny         237 Kennedy MS               7   14:06  7:35 
  254      Noah Brophy          134 Hillcrest MS             7   14:07  7:36 
  255      Nick Paggioli        465 William J. Johnston MS   8   14:09  7:37 
  256      Alex Irizarry         10 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   14:15  7:40 
  257      Vinny Fioriello      232 Kennedy MS               7   14:17  7:41 
  258      Jermaine Robinson    197 Illing MS                7   14:17  7:41 
  259      Connor Tuttle        472 William J. Johnston MS   6   14:19  7:42 
  260      Liam Doherty         474 Xaverian Brothers MS MA  8   14:19  7:42 
  261      Noah Lindstrom       187 Illing MS                8   14:20  7:43 
  262  127 Logan Barnes         366 Saint Paul MS            8   14:29  7:47 
  263      Caleb Fitzgerald     204 Immaculate Conception M  6   14:30  7:48 
  264      Tomas Verardi        314 Mansfield MS             7   14:32  7:49 
  265      Nick Dellagrotte     370 Saint Paul MS            8   14:39  7:53 
  266      Aaron Valitt          15 Amherst Regional MS MA   8   14:41  7:54 
  267      William McCoy        188 Illing MS                7   14:47  7:57 
  268      Saihari Kota         287 Madison MS               7   14:48  7:57 
  269      Seasn Sullivan       300 Madison MS               8   14:55  8:02 
  270      Joseph Fraone        475 Xaverian Brothers MS MA  8   14:57  8:03 
  271      William Handi         46 DePaolo MS               8   15:03  8:05 
  272      Josh Laroche         242 Kennedy MS               8   15:08  8:08 
  273      Joshua Silva          60 DePaolo MS               8   15:15  8:12 
  274      Caleb Freeman        100 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   15:17  8:13 
  275      Alex Semenza         311 Mansfield MS             7   15:21  8:15 
  276      Dakota Blanchard     306 Mansfield MS             7   15:23  8:16 
  277      Bailey Bochicchio    273 Madison MS               8   15:25  8:17 
  278      Ryan Lamy            289 Madison MS               8   15:27  8:18 
  279      Luke Wismar          302 Madison MS               6   15:27  8:19 
  280      Nathan Defranco      369 Saint Paul MS            8   15:28  8:19 
  281      Jackson Rafferty     255 Kennedy MS               6   15:33  8:22 
  282      Sam Boley            395 Smith MS                 7   15:45  8:28 
  283      Jake Biondi          272 Madison MS               6   15:47  8:29 
  284  128 Cj Fusco             215 Integrated day Charter   8   15:49  8:30 
  285      Ganesh Nachiappai    297 Madison MS               8   15:52  8:32 
  286      Nicholas Dacosta     202 Immaculate Conception M  6   15:58  8:35 
  287      Ryan Berkowitz       271 Madison MS               6   16:01  8:37 
  288  129 Aidan Muller         332 New Canaan MS            6   16:11  8:42 
  289      Kevin Korchinski     286 Madison MS               7   16:19  8:47 
  290      Jonathon Hines        22 Amistad Academy MS       8   16:32  8:53 
  291      Tyler Peek           194 Illing MS                7   16:34  8:55 
  292  130 Dylan Frechette      214 Integrated day Charter   8   16:37  8:56 
  293      Ben Leeds            150 Hillcrest MS             7   16:49  9:03 
  294      Scott Sandulli        58 DePaolo MS               8   16:50  9:03 
  295  131 Evan Belabe          384 Sedgwick MS              7   16:51  9:04 
  296      Andrew Pearson       113 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   16:52  9:04 
  297      John Newman          381 Saint Paul MS            7   16:54  9:05 
  298      Adrian George        373 Saint Paul MS            8   17:00  9:09 
  299      Aidan Maynard        308 Mansfield MS             8   17:04  9:11 
  300      Frederik Asker       322 New Canaan MS            6   17:08  9:13 
  301      Jabari Murphy        191 Illing MS                7   17:14  9:16 
  302      Sebastian Fernandez    7 Amherst Regional MS MA   7   17:20  9:19 
  303      Aidan Tucker         477 Xaverian Brothers MS MA  8   17:23  9:21 
  304      Tej Yalamanch        303 Madison MS               8   17:33  9:26 
  305      Eliezer Carmona       37 Capital Preparatory MS   8   21:31 11:34 
  306      Matthew Rolleri      152 Hillcrest MS             7   21:33 11:35 
  307      John Derubeis        139 Hillcrest MS             7   21:44 11:41 
  308      Duane James          432 St. John Paul II MS      7   22:31 12:07 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland MS             
            3    6    7   15   38  (39) (46) =    69
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Luke Stoeffler, Jake Lotreck, Dalton
         Peters, Tyler Nickels, Ryan Jones
  2. Gallagher MS - RI      
            8   12   13   17   25  (30) (44) =    75
         Jordan Golato, Zach Isble, Ethan Maione, Ryan Dyer, Reilly Bennett,
         Jayden Garces, John Golato
  3. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            5   10   24   31   47  (56) (61) =   117
         Matthew Jennings, Adam Anziano, Noah San Vancinte, Matt Cozean, Nathan
         Butler, Andrew Hedges, Lucas Kameon
  4. Smith MS               
            1   22   28   34   35  (45) (52) =   120
         Alejandro Rincon, Bryan Feery, Paul Leahy, Cole Cummings, Kevin
         Graziosi, Brian Pawlowski, John McCarthy
  5. Roger Ludlowe MS       
            9   14   23   71   87  (93) (95) =   204
         Emmett Adams, Matthew Jankovsky, Patten Royal, Daniel Maloney,
         Christopher Gervasi, Troy Ashkinos, Kristofer Mellor
  6. Madison MS             
           19   40   50   55   57  (64) (80) =   221
         Max Fujimori, John Zaslow, Shea Grant, Benjamin Bronstein, Joesph
         Megale, Jared Cappello, Derek Zielinski
  7. DePaolo MS             
           20   37   51   59   68  (72) (73) =   235
         Michael Ditota, Jack Tedone, Drew Nafis, Ryan Delmonte, Josh Graikoski,
         Nathan Cofrancesco, Jackson Landino
  8. New Canaan MS          
            4   11   27  100  108 (118)(129) =   250
         Dylan Imbruce, Alesandro Malagoli, Billy Bennett, Will Donzeiser,
         Patrick Zoccolillo, Cooper Colthup, Aidan Muller
  9. Hillcrest MS           
           16   48   63   74   81  (83) (91) =   282
         Joseph Gregory, Cameron Holmes, Wesley Deal, Gioncarlo Barone, Jorge
         Vives, Cameron Kosak, Matthew Esposito
 10. Frontier Regional MS   
           26   33   43   84  101 (104)(112) =   287
         Thomas Lyons, Owen Zinn-Keane, Thomas Alber, Bailey Murry, Kai Sharp,
         Ben Martino, Elias Goodwin
 11. Amherst Regional MS MA 
           18   65   66   70   75 (103)(110) =   294
         Quinn Hampton, Rohan Shenoy, Eric Treyz, Ben Buffone, Ryder Davis,
         Tristan Dole, Geir Hartl
 12. Mansfield MS           
           29   32   36   97  107 (122)(124) =   301
         Amir King'oo, Parker Woodmansee, Jackson Stearns, Anderson Scigliano,
         Tony Paige, Spencer Weinland, Crioph Swift
 13. William J. Johnston MS 
           21   58   60   90  102 (106)(121) =   331
         Kellen Paparella, Ryan Moores, Jax Washburn, Andrew Smith, Alex Pulse,
         Peyton Adams, Nick Putorti
 14. Saint James MS Manchest
           54   62   67   79  105 (109)(116) =   367
         Kyle Pelletier, Andrew Bushnell, Jack Green, Dominic Cavallo, Ryan
         St. Jean, Michael Reilly, Thomas Melia
 15. Kennedy MS             
           49   77   78   86   89  (94) (96) =   379
         Jared Rivera, Christian Rivera, Robert Nadile, Caden Sirois, Eric
         Orsini, Gavin Michaud, Jason Fisher
 16. Sedgwick MS            
            2   69   88  120  125 (131)      =   404
         Tyler Remigino, Ben Roach, Matthew Sampt, Andrew Maglio, Greg
         Himmelstein, Evan Belabe
 17. Integrated day Charter 
           41   42   98   99  128 (130)      =   408
         Jareth Tosses, Tyler Crabb, Orin Dube, Drew Wilson, Cj Fusco, Dylan
         Frechette
 18. Illing MS              
           53   76   85  111  113 (114)(117) =   438
         Chase Johnson, Steven Serrano, Baden Fogarty, Connor D'Arcy, Joshua
         Lassen, Aaron Lemoine, Joseph Gentile
 19. Saint Paul MS          
           82   92  115  119  123 (126)(127) =   531
         Jaylon Bruni, Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Cameron Kuselias,
         Nicholas Kirejczyk, Adam Kordalski, Logan Barnes


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland MS             
            10:05   10:18   10:22   10:44   11:10 (  11:11) (  11:19) =   52:39
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Luke Stoeffler, Jake Lotreck, Dalton
         Peters, Tyler Nickels, Ryan Jones
   2.  Gallagher MS - RI      
            10:27   10:35   10:37   10:45   10:57 (  11:04) (  11:14) =   53:21
         Jordan Golato, Zach Isble, Ethan Maione, Ryan Dyer, Reilly Bennett,
         Jayden Garces, John Golato
   3.  Smith MS               
             9:22   10:53   11:01   11:08   11:08 (  11:15) (  11:30) =   53:32
         Alejandro Rincon, Bryan Feery, Paul Leahy, Cole Cummings, Kevin
         Graziosi, Brian Pawlowski, John McCarthy
   4.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            10:17   10:31   10:53   11:04   11:20 (  11:43) (  11:48) =   54:05
         Matthew Jennings, Adam Anziano, Noah San Vancinte, Matt Cozean, Nathan
         Butler, Andrew Hedges, Lucas Kameon
   5.  Roger Ludlowe MS       
            10:29   10:44   10:53   12:00   12:24 (  12:31) (  12:33) =   56:30
         Emmett Adams, Matthew Jankovsky, Patten Royal, Daniel Maloney,
         Christopher Gervasi, Troy Ashkinos, Kristofer Mellor
   6.  Madison MS             
            10:46   11:11   11:22   11:41   11:43 (  11:51) (  12:16) =   56:43
         Max Fujimori, John Zaslow, Shea Grant, Benjamin Bronstein, Joesph
         Megale, Jared Cappello, Derek Zielinski
   7.  DePaolo MS             
            10:47   11:10   11:27   11:47   11:57 (  12:00) (  12:02) =   57:08
         Michael Ditota, Jack Tedone, Drew Nafis, Ryan Delmonte, Josh Graikoski,
         Nathan Cofrancesco, Jackson Landino
   8.  New Canaan MS          
            10:09   10:32   11:01   12:42   12:53 (  13:18) (  16:11) =   57:17
         Dylan Imbruce, Alesandro Malagoli, Billy Bennett, Will Donzeiser,
         Patrick Zoccolillo, Cooper Colthup, Aidan Muller
   9.  Hillcrest MS           
            10:45   11:21   11:49   12:04   12:17 (  12:19) (  12:28) =   58:16
         Joseph Gregory, Cameron Holmes, Wesley Deal, Gioncarlo Barone, Jorge
         Vives, Cameron Kosak, Matthew Esposito
  10.  Frontier Regional MS   
            10:58   11:06   11:14   12:20   12:44 (  12:45) (  13:03) =   58:22
         Thomas Lyons, Owen Zinn-Keane, Thomas Alber, Bailey Murry, Kai Sharp,
         Ben Martino, Elias Goodwin
  11.  Amherst Regional MS MA 
            10:46   11:55   11:55   11:59   12:08 (  12:45) (  13:00) =   58:43
         Quinn Hampton, Rohan Shenoy, Eric Treyz, Ben Buffone, Ryder Davis,
         Tristan Dole, Geir Hartl
  12.  Mansfield MS           
            11:03   11:05   11:09   12:38   12:52 (  13:28) (  13:40) =   58:47
         Amir King'oo, Parker Woodmansee, Jackson Stearns, Anderson Scigliano,
         Tony Paige, Spencer Weinland, Crioph Swift
  13.  William J. Johnston MS 
            10:49   11:46   11:47   12:27   12:45 (  12:48) (  13:24) =   59:34
         Kellen Paparella, Ryan Moores, Jax Washburn, Andrew Smith, Alex Pulse,
         Peyton Adams, Nick Putorti
  14.  Saint James MS Manchest
            11:40   11:49   11:56   12:16   12:47 (  13:00) (  13:13) = 1:00:28
         Kyle Pelletier, Andrew Bushnell, Jack Green, Dominic Cavallo, Ryan
         St. Jean, Michael Reilly, Thomas Melia
  15.  Kennedy MS             
            11:21   12:10   12:12   12:23   12:27 (  12:31) (  12:37) = 1:00:33
         Jared Rivera, Christian Rivera, Robert Nadile, Caden Sirois, Eric
         Orsini, Gavin Michaud, Jason Fisher
  16.  Sedgwick MS            
            10:00   11:58   12:25   13:23   13:41 (  16:51) = 1:01:27
         Tyler Remigino, Ben Roach, Matthew Sampt, Andrew Maglio, Greg
         Himmelstein, Evan Belabe
  17.  Illing MS              
            11:32   12:09   12:22   13:03   13:05 (  13:06) (  13:13) = 1:02:11
         Chase Johnson, Steven Serrano, Baden Fogarty, Connor D'Arcy, Joshua
         Lassen, Aaron Lemoine, Joseph Gentile
  18.  Integrated day Charter 
            11:13   11:13   12:38   12:38   15:49 (  16:37) = 1:03:31
         Jareth Tosses, Tyler Crabb, Orin Dube, Drew Wilson, Cj Fusco, Dylan
         Frechette
  19.  Saint Paul MS          
            12:19   12:28   13:12   13:23   13:37 (  13:55) (  14:29) = 1:04:59
         Jaylon Bruni, Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Cameron Kuselias,
         Nicholas Kirejczyk, Adam Kordalski, Logan Barnes


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                   Boys Championship Race  4:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sam Toolin          1804 North Kingstown RI      10   15:52  5:07 
    2    2 Drew Thompson        851 Fairfield Prep          11   15:55  5:08 
    3    3 Robbie Cozean       2915 Xavier                   9   16:23  5:17 
    4    4 Joe Pearl           1540 Manchester              11   16:25  5:18 
    5    5 Brendan Murray       379 Cheshire                11   16:28  5:19 
    6    6 Sean Parker         2121 Shepaug Valley          12   16:35  5:21 
    7    7 Owen Curran         2916 Xavier                  11   16:48  5:26 
    8    8 Connor Muise        1630 Nashua North NH         12   16:50  5:26 
    9    9 Trey Cormier        1150 Hall                    10   16:53  5:27 
   10   10 Evan Kennedy         672 East Catholic           11   16:58  5:29 
   11   11 Jackson Cronin       703 East Greenwich RI       12   17:00  5:29 
   12   12 Josh Bedard         2482 Tolland                 12   17:03  5:30 
   13   13 Miller Anderson     1148 Hall                    10   17:05  5:31 
   14   14 Cooper Shiflin       676 East Catholic           11   17:06  5:31 
   15   15 Chris Reeves         974 Glastonbury             12   17:09  5:32 
   16   16 Brandon Mehlinger   1891 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:09  5:32 
   17   17 Stephen Sutton      2487 Tolland                 10   17:10  5:33 
   18   18 Noah Tellier        1803 North Kingstown RI      12   17:11  5:33 
   19   19 Dylan Rendon        1153 Hall                    10   17:12  5:33 
   20   20 Max Ireland         1628 Nashua North NH         11   17:13  5:33 
   21   21 Willem Landis       1152 Hall                    11   17:14  5:34 
   22   22 Sam Wilcox           977 Glastonbury             10   17:15  5:34 
   23   23 Dillon Selfors      2920 Xavier                  10   17:17  5:35 
   24   24 Ethan Wyllie        1806 North Kingstown RI      12   17:17  5:35 
   25   25 Jake Lawlor          378 Cheshire                12   17:18  5:35 
   26   26 Owen Lally          2919 Xavier                  11   17:19  5:35 
   27   27 Jake Rocheleau      1154 Hall                    11   17:20  5:36 
   28   28 Sheamus Adams       1627 Nashua North NH         12   17:21  5:36 
   29   29 Heath Olivieri       675 East Catholic           10   17:22  5:36 
   30   30 Alex Norris         1800 North Kingstown RI      11   17:22  5:37 
   31   31 Patrick Keith       1151 Hall                    10   17:23  5:37 
   32   32 Chris Dency          972 Glastonbury             12   17:24  5:37 
   33   33 Tom Blanchard       2914 Xavier                  12   17:24  5:37 
   34   34 Michael Kokines     2161 Simsbury                12   17:25  5:37 
   35   35 Alex Urbahn         1671 New Canaan              11   17:27  5:38 
   36   36 Chris Nilsson        848 Fairfield Prep          12   17:28  5:39 
   37   37 Hank Perretta        705 East Greenwich RI       12   17:30  5:39 
   38   38 Tom Kropp           1539 Manchester              12   17:31  5:39 
   39   39 Derek Sullivan      1802 North Kingstown RI      11   17:31  5:40 
   40   40 Quentin Arai         374 Cheshire                12   17:32  5:40 
   41   41 Willy Por            706 East Greenwich RI       12   17:33  5:40 
   42   42 Miles Aronow        1149 Hall                    11   17:34  5:40 
   43   43 Killian McNamee     2483 Tolland                  9   17:35  5:41 
   44   44 Simon McIntosh      1629 Nashua North NH         12   17:35  5:41 
   45   45 Lucas Shea          1893 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:36  5:41 
   46   46 Gydeon Prince       1631 Nashua North NH         10   17:37  5:41 
   47   47 Nicholas Fitch      1888 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:38  5:42 
   48   48 Jack Perreault      1801 North Kingstown RI      10   17:39  5:42 
   49   49 Spencer Paragas       54 Amity                   10   17:40  5:42 
   50   50 Connor Visnic         56 Amity                   10   17:40  5:42 
   51   51 Brendan Corris        51 Amity                   12   17:41  5:43 
   52   52 Nolan Alexander     2481 Tolland                 10   17:41  5:43 
   53   53 Dan Hettrick        2918 Xavier                  12   17:44  5:43 
   54   54 Nick Yoo              57 Amity                   12   17:45  5:44 
   55   55 Jacob Smith          975 Glastonbury              9   17:47  5:44 
   56   56 Colin Cianciolo      702 East Greenwich RI       11   17:47  5:44 
   57   57 Quentin Viera        708 East Greenwich RI       11   17:50  5:45 
   58   58 Jake Grigsby        1667 New Canaan              12   17:50  5:46 
   59   59 Kyle Smith          1543 Manchester              11   17:51  5:46 
   60   60 Yankarlos Diaz      1538 Manchester              10   17:52  5:46 
   61   61 Matthew Gutierrez   2160 Simsbury                12   17:56  5:47 
   62   62 Vincent Huang       1890 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:57  5:48 
   63   63 David Vorbach       1633 Nashua North NH         11   17:58  5:48 
   64   64 Tim Rowe            1542 Manchester              11   18:00  5:49 
   65   65 David Nemecek         53 Amity                   12   18:05  5:50 
   66   66 Tyus Swarez         1544 Manchester              10   18:05  5:50 
   67   67 Alec Sauter         2486 Tolland                  9   18:06  5:51 
   68   68 Edward Tristine      852 Fairfield Prep          10   18:06  5:51 
   69   69 Faustino Cortina    1666 New Canaan              12   18:07  5:51 
   70   70 Anthony Tom           49 Amity                   10   18:07  5:51 
   71   71 Drew Newcomb         837 Fairfield Prep          11   18:09  5:52 
   72   72 Peter Crowley        671 East Catholic           12   18:09  5:52 
   73   73 Max Koschnitzke     1668 New Canaan              11   18:11  5:52 
   74   74 Chris Davis          971 Glastonbury             10   18:13  5:53 
   75   75 Quinn Vinbury       1805 North Kingstown RI      11   18:14  5:53 
   76   76 William Curran      2917 Xavier                  10   18:15  5:53 
   77   77 Michael St. George  1670 New Canaan              12   18:15  5:54 
   78   78 Solomon Davis       2159 Simsbury                11   18:16  5:54 
   79   79 Cebastian Gentil     704 East Greenwich RI       11   18:16  5:54 
   80   80 Henry Klarman        377 Cheshire                12   18:17  5:54 
   81   81 Sean Welsh          2123 Shepaug Valley          12   18:21  5:56 
   82   82 Matthew Miller       674 East Catholic           12   18:28  5:58 
   83   83 Cal Odermatt         380 Cheshire                11   18:31  5:59 
   84   84 Henry Asker         1665 New Canaan              11   18:32  5:59 
   85   85 Frankie Perrino     1892 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:32  5:59 
   86   86 Jeffrey Pedersen     696 East Greenwich RI       11   18:35  6:00 
   87   87 Nathan Paolangeli   2484 Tolland                  9   18:36  6:00 
   88   88 Chandler Wetherbee  2124 Shepaug Valley          11   18:39  6:01 
   89   89 Abhinav Pal         1669 New Canaan              12   18:40  6:02 
   90   90 Brendan Hogan        358 Cheshire                12   18:46  6:04 
   91   91 Erik Galuska         375 Cheshire                12   18:53  6:06 
   92   92 Christopher Mastran   52 Amity                   12   18:56  6:07 
   93   93 James Kennedy       2119 Shepaug Valley          11   18:58  6:07 
   94   94 Hayden Rublewski    2485 Tolland                 11   19:02  6:09 
   95   95 Cody Jordan         2118 Shepaug Valley          12   19:08  6:11 
   96   96 Cam Keenan           964 Glastonbury             11   19:14  6:12 
   97   97 Colin Terry          850 Fairfield Prep          12   19:23  6:16 
   98   98 David Mantese        673 East Catholic           12   19:24  6:16 
   99   99 Christian Dubreuil  1887 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:32  6:18 
  100  100 John Feeney          821 Fairfield Prep          11   19:46  6:23 
  101  101 Cameron Johnson     1534 Manchester              10   19:48  6:24 
  102  102 Kyle Lamay          2120 Shepaug Valley          11   19:57  6:27 
  103  103 Owen Wollenberg     2165 Simsbury                 9   19:59  6:27 
  104  104 Mitchell Rakowski   2163 Simsbury                 9   20:03  6:28 
  105  105 Jermale Jones       1878 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:52  6:44 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            9   13   19   21   27  (31) (42) =    89
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Willem Landis, Jake
         Rocheleau, Patrick Keith, Miles Aronow
  2. Xavier                 
            3    7   23   26   33  (53) (76) =    92
         Robbie Cozean, Owen Curran, Dillon Selfors, Owen Lally, Tom Blanchard,
         Dan Hettrick, William Curran
  3. North Kingstown RI     
            1   18   24   30   39  (48) (75) =   112
         Sam Toolin, Noah Tellier, Ethan Wyllie, Alex Norris, Derek Sullivan,
         Jack Perreault, Quinn Vinbury
  4. Nashua North NH        
            8   20   28   44   46  (63)      =   146
         Connor Muise, Max Ireland, Sheamus Adams, Simon McIntosh, Gydeon
         Prince, David Vorbach
  5. Tolland                
           12   17   43   52   67  (87) (94) =   191
         Josh Bedard, Stephen Sutton, Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Alec
         Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Hayden Rublewski
  6. Glastonbury            
           15   22   32   55   74  (96)      =   198
         Chris Reeves, Sam Wilcox, Chris Dency, Jacob Smith, Chris Davis, Cam
         Keenan
  7. East Greenwich RI      
           11   37   41   56   57  (79) (86) =   202
         Jackson Cronin, Hank Perretta, Willy Por, Colin Cianciolo, Quentin
         Viera, Cebastian Gentil, Jeffrey Pedersen
  8. East Catholic          
           10   14   29   72   82  (98)      =   207
         Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shiflin, Heath Olivieri, Peter Crowley, Matthew
         Miller, David Mantese
  9. Manchester             
            4   38   59   60   64  (66)(101) =   225
         Joe Pearl, Tom Kropp, Kyle Smith, Yankarlos Diaz, Tim Rowe, Tyus
         Swarez, Cameron Johnson
 10. Cheshire               
            5   25   40   80   83  (90) (91) =   233
         Brendan Murray, Jake Lawlor, Quentin Arai, Henry Klarman, Cal Odermatt,
         Brendan Hogan, Erik Galuska
 11. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   45   47   62   85  (99)(105) =   255
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Nicholas Fitch, Vincent Huang, Frankie
         Perrino, Christian Dubreuil, Jermale Jones
 12. Amity                  
           49   50   51   54   65  (70) (92) =   269
         Spencer Paragas, Connor Visnic, Brendan Corris, Nick Yoo, David
         Nemecek, Anthony Tom, Christopher Mastrangelo
 13. Fairfield Prep         
            2   36   68   71   97 (100)      =   274
         Drew Thompson, Chris Nilsson, Edward Tristine, Drew Newcomb, Colin
         Terry, John Feeney
 14. New Canaan             
           35   58   69   73   77  (84) (89) =   312
         Alex Urbahn, Jake Grigsby, Faustino Cortina, Max Koschnitzke, Michael
         St. George, Henry Asker, Abhinav Pal
 15. Shepaug Valley         
            6   81   88   93   95 (102)      =   363
         Sean Parker, Sean Welsh, Chandler Wetherbee, James Kennedy, Cody
         Jordan, Kyle Lamay
 16. Simsbury               
           34   61   78  103  104            =   380
         Michael Kokines, Matthew Gutierrez, Solomon Davis, Owen Wollenberg,
         Mitchell Rakowski


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Xavier                 
            16:23   16:48   17:17   17:19   17:24 (  17:44) (  18:15) = 1:25:11
         Robbie Cozean, Owen Curran, Dillon Selfors, Owen Lally, Tom Blanchard,
         Dan Hettrick, William Curran
   2.  North Kingstown RI     
            15:52   17:11   17:17   17:22   17:31 (  17:39) (  18:14) = 1:25:13
         Sam Toolin, Noah Tellier, Ethan Wyllie, Alex Norris, Derek Sullivan,
         Jack Perreault, Quinn Vinbury
   3.  Hall                   
            16:53   17:05   17:12   17:14   17:20 (  17:23) (  17:34) = 1:25:44
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Willem Landis, Jake
         Rocheleau, Patrick Keith, Miles Aronow
   4.  Nashua North NH        
            16:50   17:13   17:21   17:35   17:37 (  17:58) = 1:26:36
         Connor Muise, Max Ireland, Sheamus Adams, Simon McIntosh, Gydeon
         Prince, David Vorbach
   5.  Tolland                
            17:03   17:10   17:35   17:41   18:06 (  18:36) (  19:02) = 1:27:35
         Josh Bedard, Stephen Sutton, Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Alec
         Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Hayden Rublewski
   6.  Manchester             
            16:25   17:31   17:51   17:52   18:00 (  18:05) (  19:48) = 1:27:39
         Joe Pearl, Tom Kropp, Kyle Smith, Yankarlos Diaz, Tim Rowe, Tyus
         Swarez, Cameron Johnson
   7.  East Greenwich RI      
            17:00   17:30   17:33   17:47   17:50 (  18:16) (  18:35) = 1:27:40
         Jackson Cronin, Hank Perretta, Willy Por, Colin Cianciolo, Quentin
         Viera, Cebastian Gentil, Jeffrey Pedersen
   8.  Glastonbury            
            17:09   17:15   17:24   17:47   18:13 (  19:14) = 1:27:48
         Chris Reeves, Sam Wilcox, Chris Dency, Jacob Smith, Chris Davis, Cam
         Keenan
   9.  East Catholic          
            16:58   17:06   17:22   18:09   18:28 (  19:24) = 1:28:03
         Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shiflin, Heath Olivieri, Peter Crowley, Matthew
         Miller, David Mantese
  10.  Cheshire               
            16:28   17:18   17:32   18:17   18:31 (  18:46) (  18:53) = 1:28:06
         Brendan Murray, Jake Lawlor, Quentin Arai, Henry Klarman, Cal Odermatt,
         Brendan Hogan, Erik Galuska
  11.  Amity                  
            17:40   17:40   17:41   17:45   18:05 (  18:07) (  18:56) = 1:28:51
         Spencer Paragas, Connor Visnic, Brendan Corris, Nick Yoo, David
         Nemecek, Anthony Tom, Christopher Mastrangelo
  12.  Norwich Free Academy   
            17:09   17:36   17:38   17:57   18:32 (  19:32) (  20:52) = 1:28:52
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Nicholas Fitch, Vincent Huang, Frankie
         Perrino, Christian Dubreuil, Jermale Jones
  13.  Fairfield Prep         
            15:55   17:28   18:06   18:09   19:23 (  19:46) = 1:29:01
         Drew Thompson, Chris Nilsson, Edward Tristine, Drew Newcomb, Colin
         Terry, John Feeney
  14.  New Canaan             
            17:27   17:50   18:07   18:11   18:15 (  18:32) (  18:40) = 1:29:50
         Alex Urbahn, Jake Grigsby, Faustino Cortina, Max Koschnitzke, Michael
         St. George, Henry Asker, Abhinav Pal
  15.  Shepaug Valley         
            16:35   18:21   18:39   18:58   19:08 (  19:57) = 1:31:41
         Sean Parker, Sean Welsh, Chandler Wetherbee, James Kennedy, Cody
         Jordan, Kyle Lamay
  16.  Simsbury               
            17:25   17:56   18:16   19:59   20:03 = 1:33:39
         Michael Kokines, Matthew Gutierrez, Solomon Davis, Owen Wollenberg,
         Mitchell Rakowski


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                   Girls Championship Race  3:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Katherine Deloreto  4658 Tolland                 12   18:55  6:06 
    2    2 Hayley Collins      4657 Tolland                 12   18:59  6:08 
    3    3 Angela Saidman      3674 Immaculate              10   19:01  6:08 
    4      Emily Sienna        3542 Hale Ray                10   19:09  6:11 
    5    4 Katelynn Romanchick 4709 Trumbull                12   19:31  6:18 
    6    5 Ivy Walker          4267 Pomperaug               10   19:36  6:20 
    7    6 Bridgid Selfors     3923 Mercy                   12   19:41  6:21 
    8    7 Zoe Harris          3523 Greenwich                9   19:45  6:23 
    9    8 Maddie Villa        4266 Pomperaug                9   19:57  6:26 
   10    9 Danielle Marcone    3672 Immaculate              12   20:09  6:30 
   11   10 Michaela Caron      4656 Tolland                 12   20:11  6:31 
   12   11 Lily Nunnery        4163 North Kingstown RI      10   20:18  6:33 
   13      Alexandra Ross      3499 Glastonbury             11   20:19  6:34 
   14   12 Nina Koobatian      4264 Pomperaug               10   20:20  6:34 
   15   13 Emma Cavanagh       4262 Pomperaug               12   20:23  6:35 
   16   14 Kalie Bremer        3367 East Greenwich RI       10   20:25  6:36 
   17      Brittany Anderson   3495 Glastonbury             11   20:27  6:36 
   18   15 Olivia Hage         4123 Newtown                 10   20:31  6:37 
   19   16 Lauren Daddi        3171 Cheshire                11   20:31  6:37 
   20   17 Kathleen Schenk     4265 Pomperaug               10   20:32  6:38 
   21   18 Emma Sammartino     4164 North Kingstown RI      11   20:35  6:39 
   22   19 Emily Philippides   3527 Greenwich               11   20:39  6:40 
   23   20 Wyndom Chace        4160 North Kingstown RI      12   20:39  6:40 
   24      Kaylen Hughes       3496 Glastonbury             11   20:45  6:42 
   25   21 Brigid Gage         3670 Immaculate               9   20:48  6:43 
   26   22 Elizabeth Rose      3416 EO Smith                10   20:48  6:43 
   27   23 Lia Guerette        3392 Ellington               11   20:49  6:43 
   28   24 Sidney Perryman     4660 Tolland                 12   20:55  6:45 
   29   25 Molly Flanagan      4263 Pomperaug                9   20:56  6:46 
   30   26 Diana Kirkman       3671 Immaculate              12   20:57  6:46 
   31   27 Loren Ricci         3415 EO Smith                12   20:58  6:46 
   32   28 Ashley Wargo        4268 Pomperaug               11   21:03  6:48 
   33   29 Jenni Giacalone     3391 Ellington               12   21:10  6:50 
   34   30 Rachel Kaplan       3172 Cheshire                11   21:11  6:50 
   35   31 Kathryn Bonanno     3389 Ellington                9   21:17  6:52 
   36   32 Taylor Pare         4125 Newtown                 12   21:21  6:53 
   37   33 Genevieve Dewinter  3522 Greenwich               11   21:32  6:57 
   38   34 Margaret Loschiavo  4706 Trumbull                10   21:34  6:58 
   39   35 Kristen Lodato      3524 Greenwich               12   21:35  6:58 
   40   36 Marlena Klein       4504 South Windsor           10   21:36  6:58 
   41   37 Camille Johnson     4124 Newtown                 11   21:37  6:59 
   42   38 Amanda Adesso       3170 Cheshire                10   21:38  6:59 
   43   39 Jamie Hazel         4161 North Kingstown RI      12   21:40  7:00 
   44   40 Molly Kissane       3412 EO Smith                11   21:41  7:00 
   45   41 Sophia Hopwood      4705 Trumbull                12   21:43  7:01 
   46   42 Emily Longmore      3175 Cheshire                10   21:44  7:01 
   47   43 Anna Roberts        4661 Tolland                 10   21:45  7:01 
   48   44 Verna Yin           3528 Greenwich               10   21:51  7:03 
   49   45 Katy Brayman        4159 North Kingstown RI      11   21:51  7:03 
   50   46 Camille Lewis       3174 Cheshire                12   21:52  7:03 
   51   47 Lauren Russo        4127 Newtown                 12   21:52  7:04 
   52   48 Lindsey Hurd        4503 South Windsor           10   21:53  7:04 
   53   49 Erica Oliver        3414 EO Smith                11   21:56  7:05 
   54   50 Emma Macdonald      3368 East Greenwich RI       10   22:00  7:06 
   55   51 Alyssa Horvath      3410 EO Smith                11   22:01  7:06 
   56   52 Lauren O'Donnell    3526 Greenwich               10   22:01  7:07 
   57   53 Erin Tressler       4128 Newtown                 12   22:03  7:07 
   58   54 Madison Findley     4122 Newtown                 11   22:04  7:07 
   59   55 Catherine Lobianco  3922 Mercy                   11   22:07  7:08 
   60   56 Elise Hallstead-Wil 3921 Mercy                   12   22:10  7:09 
   61   57 Marissa Paolangeli  4659 Tolland                 11   22:13  7:10 
   62   58 Julia Martone       4162 North Kingstown RI      11   22:15  7:11 
   63   59 Kate Walder         3395 Ellington               12   22:26  7:15 
   64   60 Molly Malloy        4707 Trumbull                12   22:27  7:15 
   65   61 Abby Reynolds       3370 East Greenwich RI       11   22:28  7:15 
   66   62 Emily Appleton      4499 South Windsor           12   22:30  7:16 
   67   63 Isabella Muratore   3369 East Greenwich RI       10   22:34  7:17 
   68   64 Jenna Kennedy       3403 EO Smith                10   22:38  7:18 
   69   65 Quillyn Smith       4165 North Kingstown RI      12   22:41  7:19 
   70   66 Emily Schwab        3176 Cheshire                11   22:42  7:20 
   71   67 Maya Kreidwise      3173 Cheshire                12   22:43  7:20 
   72   68 Willow Pears        4126 Newtown                 12   22:46  7:21 
   73   69 Mae Grochowski      3920 Mercy                   10   22:46  7:21 
   74   70 Lauren Salvadore    3371 East Greenwich RI       11   22:52  7:23 
   75   71 Kaitlyn Bedard      4655 Tolland                 10   22:58  7:25 
   76   72 Maeve Williams      3924 Mercy                   11   22:59  7:25 
   77   73 Katy Cassetta       3669 Immaculate              11   23:01  7:26 
   78   74 Isabella Boone      3390 Ellington               10   23:06  7:27 
   79   75 Lauren Martino      3394 Ellington                9   23:06  7:27 
   80   76 Samantha Donovan    4501 South Windsor           10   23:07  7:28 
   81   77 Rachel Berman       3366 East Greenwich RI       11   23:09  7:29 
   82   78 Hetty McMillan      3525 Greenwich               11   23:15  7:30 
   83   79 Autumn Anderson     3918 Mercy                   11   23:20  7:32 
   84   80 Emily Kaufman       3411 EO Smith                12   23:21  7:32 
   85   81 Jillian Ryan        4710 Trumbull                11   23:36  7:37 
   86   82 Natalie Dudas       3664 Immaculate              10   23:48  7:41 
   87   83 Alivia Saunders     3372 East Greenwich RI       10   24:09  7:48 
   88   84 Valerie Mingrone    4708 Trumbull                12   24:14  7:49 
   89   85 Jessica Polito      4505 South Windsor           10   24:16  7:50 
   90   86 Kayley Fasoli       4704 Trumbull                12   24:27  7:54 
   91   87 Sonali Chokshi      4487 South Windsor           11   25:08  8:07 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomperaug              
            5    8   12   13   17  (25) (28) =    55
         Ivy Walker, Maddie Villa, Nina Koobatian, Emma Cavanagh, Kathleen
         Schenk, Molly Flanagan, Ashley Wargo
  2. Tolland                
            1    2   10   24   43  (57) (71) =    80
         Katherine Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman,
         Anna Roberts, Marissa Paolangeli, Kaitlyn Bedard
  3. Immaculate             
            3    9   21   26   73  (82)      =   132
         Angela Saidman, Danielle Marcone, Brigid Gage, Diana Kirkman, Katy
         Cassetta, Natalie Dudas
  4. North Kingstown RI     
           11   18   20   39   45  (58) (65) =   133
         Lily Nunnery, Emma Sammartino, Wyndom Chace, Jamie Hazel, Katy Brayman,
         Julia Martone, Quillyn Smith
  5. Greenwich              
            7   19   33   35   44  (52) (78) =   138
         Zoe Harris, Emily Philippides, Genevieve Dewinter, Kristen Lodato,
         Verna Yin, Lauren O'Donnell, Hetty McMillan
  6. Cheshire               
           16   30   38   42   46  (66) (67) =   172
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Camille
         Lewis, Emily Schwab, Maya Kreidwise
  7. Newtown                
           15   32   37   47   53  (54) (68) =   184
         Olivia Hage, Taylor Pare, Camille Johnson, Lauren Russo, Erin Tressler,
         Madison Findley, Willow Pears
  8. EO Smith               
           22   27   40   49   51  (64) (80) =   189
         Elizabeth Rose, Loren Ricci, Molly Kissane, Erica Oliver, Alyssa
         Horvath, Jenna Kennedy, Emily Kaufman
  9. Ellington              
           23   29   31   59   74  (75)      =   216
         Lia Guerette, Jenni Giacalone, Kathryn Bonanno, Kate Walder, Isabella
         Boone, Lauren Martino
 10. Trumbull               
            4   34   41   60   81  (84) (86) =   220
         Katelynn Romanchick, Margaret Loschiavo, Sophia Hopwood, Molly Malloy,
         Jillian Ryan, Valerie Mingrone, Kayley Fasoli
 11. East Greenwich RI      
           14   50   61   63   70  (77) (83) =   258
         Kalie Bremer, Emma Macdonald, Abby Reynolds, Isabella Muratore, Lauren
         Salvadore, Rachel Berman, Alivia Saunders
 12. Mercy                  
            6   55   56   69   72  (79)      =   258
         Bridgid Selfors, Catherine Lobianco, Elise Hallstead-Will, Mae
         Grochowski, Maeve Williams, Autumn Anderson
 13. South Windsor          
           36   48   62   76   85  (87)      =   307
         Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Emily Appleton, Samantha Donovan, Jessica
         Polito, Sonali Chokshi


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            18:55   18:59   20:11   20:55   21:45 (  22:13) (  22:58) = 1:40:45
         Katherine Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman,
         Anna Roberts, Marissa Paolangeli, Kaitlyn Bedard
   2.  Pomperaug              
            19:36   19:57   20:20   20:23   20:32 (  20:56) (  21:03) = 1:40:48
         Ivy Walker, Maddie Villa, Nina Koobatian, Emma Cavanagh, Kathleen
         Schenk, Molly Flanagan, Ashley Wargo
   3.  Immaculate             
            19:01   20:09   20:48   20:57   23:01 (  23:48) = 1:43:56
         Angela Saidman, Danielle Marcone, Brigid Gage, Diana Kirkman, Katy
         Cassetta, Natalie Dudas
   4.  North Kingstown RI     
            20:18   20:35   20:39   21:40   21:51 (  22:15) (  22:41) = 1:45:03
         Lily Nunnery, Emma Sammartino, Wyndom Chace, Jamie Hazel, Katy Brayman,
         Julia Martone, Quillyn Smith
   5.  Greenwich              
            19:45   20:39   21:32   21:35   21:51 (  22:01) (  23:15) = 1:45:22
         Zoe Harris, Emily Philippides, Genevieve Dewinter, Kristen Lodato,
         Verna Yin, Lauren O'Donnell, Hetty McMillan
   6.  Cheshire               
            20:31   21:11   21:38   21:44   21:52 (  22:42) (  22:43) = 1:46:56
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Camille
         Lewis, Emily Schwab, Maya Kreidwise
   7.  Newtown                
            20:31   21:21   21:37   21:52   22:03 (  22:04) (  22:46) = 1:47:24
         Olivia Hage, Taylor Pare, Camille Johnson, Lauren Russo, Erin Tressler,
         Madison Findley, Willow Pears
   7.  EO Smith               
            20:48   20:58   21:41   21:56   22:01 (  22:38) (  23:21) = 1:47:24
         Elizabeth Rose, Loren Ricci, Molly Kissane, Erica Oliver, Alyssa
         Horvath, Jenna Kennedy, Emily Kaufman
   9.  Ellington              
            20:49   21:10   21:17   22:26   23:06 (  23:06) = 1:48:48
         Lia Guerette, Jenni Giacalone, Kathryn Bonanno, Kate Walder, Isabella
         Boone, Lauren Martino
  10.  Trumbull               
            19:31   21:34   21:43   22:27   23:36 (  24:14) (  24:27) = 1:48:51
         Katelynn Romanchick, Margaret Loschiavo, Sophia Hopwood, Molly Malloy,
         Jillian Ryan, Valerie Mingrone, Kayley Fasoli
  11.  Mercy                  
            19:41   22:07   22:10   22:46   22:59 (  23:20) = 1:49:43
         Bridgid Selfors, Catherine Lobianco, Elise Hallstead-Will, Mae
         Grochowski, Maeve Williams, Autumn Anderson
  12.  East Greenwich RI      
            20:25   22:00   22:28   22:34   22:52 (  23:09) (  24:09) = 1:50:19
         Kalie Bremer, Emma Macdonald, Abby Reynolds, Isabella Muratore, Lauren
         Salvadore, Rachel Berman, Alivia Saunders
  13.  South Windsor          
            21:36   21:53   22:30   23:07   24:16 (  25:08) = 1:53:22
         Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Emily Appleton, Samantha Donovan, Jessica
         Polito, Sonali Chokshi


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Peter Schulten       423 Coginchaug              10   16:30  5:20 
    2    2 Charlie Taubl       2517 Trumbull                12   16:37  5:22 
    3    3 David Clavet         785 Ellington               12   16:37  5:22 
    4    4 Gavin Woodward      1857 Northwestern Regional   12   16:42  5:24 
    5    5 Robert Dillon       2104 Shelton                 10   16:48  5:25 
    6    6 Michael Bortolot    1300 Joel Barlow             12   16:59  5:29 
    7    7 Chris Cassello       195 Bolton                  12   17:00  5:29 
    8    8 Sean McMaster        422 Coginchaug              11   17:05  5:31 
    9    9 Ben Ruffing         1303 Joel Barlow             12   17:07  5:31 
   10   10 Scott Gaffney       1983 Pomperaug               12   17:08  5:32 
   11   11 Thomas Arbeiter      784 Ellington               12   17:09  5:32 
   12   12 Zachary King        1343 Ledyard                 11   17:09  5:32 
   13   13 Taylor Ney           498 Coventry                 9   17:11  5:33 
   14   14 Kyle Hotchkiss      1325 Kennedy                 11   17:17  5:35 
   15   15 John Mariano        2882 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   17:18  5:35 
   16   16 Nick Sinofsky       2394 Suffield                 9   17:21  5:36 
   17   17 Jonny Eckel         2437 The Prout School RI     12   17:22  5:36 
   18   18 Zach Bortoff          85 Avon                    12   17:24  5:37 
   19   19 Matt Roy             261 Bristol Central         11   17:26  5:38 
   20   20 Mike Schenk         1987 Pomperaug               12   17:27  5:38 
   21   21 Jack Olender         789 Ellington                9   17:28  5:39 
   22   22 Mason Fitzpatrick   1982 Pomperaug               12   17:30  5:39 
   23   23 Matthew Vinacco     2060 Scituate RI             12   17:31  5:39 
   24   24 Connor Spencer      1856 Northwestern Regional   11   17:31  5:39 
   25   25 Tyler Gleen         2514 Trumbull                12   17:32  5:40 
   26   26 Kyle Englander      2391 Suffield                10   17:32  5:40 
   27   27 Stephen Tyler       2666 Weston                  12   17:34  5:40 
   28   28 Alexander Leo       2664 Weston                  11   17:37  5:41 
   29   29 Timothy Lautenbach  2663 Weston                  11   17:39  5:42 
   30   30 Eric Rosenhein      1986 Pomperaug               10   17:40  5:42 
   31   31 Chris Alegi         2511 Trumbull                10   17:40  5:42 
   32   32 Samatar Wehelie     2395 Suffield                11   17:40  5:42 
   33   33 Tom Readett          918 Fitch                   11   17:41  5:43 
   34   34 Alexander Kosyakov  1011 Greenwich               10   17:45  5:44 
   35   35 Connor Ratte'        499 Coventry                12   17:48  5:45 
   36   36 Daniel Meaney        787 Ellington               11   17:48  5:45 
   37   37 Jared Sharp         2393 Suffield                 9   17:49  5:45 
   38   38 Sean Labbe          1853 Northwestern Regional   12   17:49  5:45 
   39   39 Josh Wilson         2109 Shelton                 12   17:50  5:45 
   40   40 Matt Richard        2106 Shelton                 10   17:50  5:46 
   41   41 James Flink          809 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   17:53  5:46 
   42   42 Ryan Cleaves        2389 Suffield                12   17:53  5:47 
   43   43 Mike Depalo         2056 Scituate RI             11   17:55  5:47 
   44   44 Jack Stokesbury       91 Avon                    11   17:57  5:48 
   45   45 Robert Moore        1985 Pomperaug               11   17:58  5:48 
   46   46 Cameron Doherty     2436 The Prout School RI     12   17:59  5:48 
   47   47 Scott Fisher         196 Bolton                  12   17:59  5:49 
   48   48 Michael Barrett      194 Bolton                  10   18:00  5:49 
   49   49 Allen Sfakios       2748 Windham                 11   18:00  5:49 
   50   50 Jack Strachura      2516 Trumbull                12   18:00  5:49 
   51   51 Andrew Byrne         211 Branford                12   18:01  5:49 
   52   52 Jonathan Hernandez    86 Avon                    12   18:02  5:49 
   53   53 Brennan Huff        2057 Scituate RI             12   18:03  5:50 
   54   54 Ian Poe              916 Fitch                   10   18:03  5:50 
   55   55 Sam Schiffer        1855 Northwestern Regional   11   18:03  5:50 
   56   56 Orkan Olgac          807 EO Smith                12   18:04  5:50 
   57   57 Connor Croke        2654 Watertown               12   18:04  5:50 
   58   58 Joshua Sacoto       2107 Shelton                 10   18:05  5:50 
   59   59 Alexander Brites    1321 Kennedy                  9   18:07  5:51 
   60   60 Max Triano          1306 Joel Barlow             12   18:07  5:51 
   61   61 Riley Fitzpatrick   1976 Pomperaug               10   18:08  5:51 
   62   62 Matt Wells          2108 Shelton                 12   18:09  5:51 
   63   63 Jonathan Demelo     2513 Trumbull                11   18:09  5:52 
   64   64 Trevor Rochelle     2515 Trumbull                12   18:10  5:52 
   65   65 Michael King        2438 The Prout School RI      9   18:11  5:52 
   66   66 Jacob Money         1344 Ledyard                 11   18:14  5:53 
   67   67 Nick Nemphos         200 Bolton                  12   18:16  5:54 
   68   68 Matthew Tuttle       790 Ellington               10   18:17  5:54 
   69   69 Finn Morrison        806 EO Smith                11   18:18  5:54 
   70   70 Danny Turecek        424 Coginchaug              11   18:18  5:55 
   71   71 Chris Mangini       1854 Northwestern Regional   12   18:19  5:55 
   72   72 Tyler Roger         2660 Watertown               10   18:22  5:56 
   73   73 Sam Williams        2441 The Prout School RI     12   18:22  5:56 
   74   74 Jeremy Langdo        495 Coventry                11   18:28  5:58 
   75   75 Matthew Sydney      2665 Weston                  11   18:29  5:58 
   76   76 Ryan Poe             917 Fitch                   10   18:29  5:58 
   77   77 Ben Mellor           811 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   18:30  5:58 
   78   78 Sean Healy          1341 Ledyard                 12   18:30  5:58 
   79   79 Hunter Damon-Smith   257 Bristol Central         12   18:31  5:59 
   80   80 Leonardo Garcia     2743 Windham                 12   18:32  5:59 
   81   81 Ben Saxon           2236 South Windsor           11   18:33  5:59 
   82   82 Spencer Dodge       2656 Watertown               10   18:35  6:00 
   83   83 Jake Cappello       2512 Trumbull                12   18:35  6:00 
   84   84 Camden Miller       2392 Suffield                10   18:35  6:00 
   85   85 Asfar Jamil         2244 South Windsor           12   18:36  6:00 
   86   86 Nick Mahar          2439 The Prout School RI     11   18:37  6:01 
   87   87 Joe Poccia          2058 Scituate RI             12   18:38  6:01 
   88   88 John Lisi            592 Daniel Hand             12   18:38  6:01 
   89   89 Brandon Beland      1851 Northwestern Regional   11   18:39  6:01 
   90   90 Devin Flores         258 Bristol Central         10   18:39  6:01 
   91   91 Justin Bessette     2055 Scituate RI             11   18:40  6:02 
   92   92 Cole Stearns         814 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:41  6:02 
   93   93 Brian Balkus         801 EO Smith                12   18:43  6:03 
   94   94 Ryan Corr           2390 Suffield                10   18:44  6:03 
   95   95 Robert Gorman        786 Ellington               11   18:45  6:03 
   96   96 Owen McGeary         593 Daniel Hand             12   18:45  6:03 
   97   97 Chris Holguin       1984 Pomperaug               12   18:46  6:03 
   98   98 Trevor Gursky       2657 Watertown               12   18:46  6:04 
   99   99 Seth Munn            788 Ellington               12   18:46  6:04 
  100  100 Brendan Cestari     2242 South Windsor           12   18:47  6:04 
  101  101 Ben Armstrong       2241 South Windsor           11   18:47  6:04 
  102  102 Jack Kaszas         1852 Northwestern Regional   10   18:48  6:04 
  103  103 Zach Carullo        2435 The Prout School RI     11   18:48  6:04 
  104  104 Tyler Pineau        2105 Shelton                 10   18:49  6:04 
  105  105 Domenic Murray      1345 Ledyard                 10   18:49  6:05 
  106  106 Carte Cobb          2243 South Windsor           11   18:49  6:05 
  107  107 Jack Schmittlein      90 Avon                    12   18:50  6:05 
  108  108 Bastian Dequeker    1008 Greenwich               12   18:52  6:05 
  109  109 Georgios Karakadas  1010 Greenwich               11   18:53  6:06 
  110  110 Matthew Keohane     2880 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   18:54  6:06 
  111  111 Christian Milian    1327 Kennedy                 12   18:55  6:06 
  112  112 Sean McHugo          496 Coventry                12   18:56  6:07 
  113  113 Ben Funk             259 Bristol Central         12   18:57  6:07 
  114  114 Simon Andrews        256 Bristol Central         12   18:59  6:08 
  115  115 Chris Greene        2879 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   18:59  6:08 
  116  116 Antonio Muratori    1396 Litchfield              12   19:02  6:09 
  117  117 Jonathan Dieck      1394 Litchfield              10   19:02  6:09 
  118  118 Kenny Knox           260 Bristol Central         12   19:03  6:09 
  119  119 Brendan Varnum       262 Bristol Central         12   19:04  6:09 
  120  120 Reid Brostoff       2661 Weston                  11   19:05  6:10 
  121  121 Liam Sheahan        1304 Joel Barlow             12   19:06  6:10 
  122  122 Lucas Disilvestro   2416 The Prout School RI      9   19:07  6:10 
  123  123 Erik Wiegmann        894 Farmington              12   19:08  6:11 
  124  124 Mike Fitzgibbons    2878 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   19:10  6:11 
  125  125 Dan Gaiewski         915 Fitch                   10   19:13  6:12 
  126  126 Matthew Daley        212 Branford                10   19:14  6:12 
  127  127 Geralson Withrow    1346 Ledyard                 12   19:14  6:13 
  128  128 Derek Lezon         2246 South Windsor           12   19:14  6:13 
  129  129 Mac Collins          313 Brookfield              12   19:15  6:13 
  130  130 Chris Lemay         2245 South Windsor           12   19:15  6:13 
  131  131 Daniel Finck         315 Brookfield              10   19:16  6:13 
  132  132 James Harron         317 Brookfield              12   19:16  6:13 
  133  133 Malcolm Honeyford    318 Brookfield              12   19:17  6:13 
  134  134 Stephen Finck        314 Brookfield              11   19:17  6:14 
  135  135 Kieran Barker        808 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   19:20  6:14 
  136  136 Cory McDonald       1012 Greenwich               11   19:24  6:16 
  137  137 Conor Irwin         1342 Ledyard                  9   19:26  6:17 
  138  138 Joseph Lee           805 EO Smith                12   19:27  6:17 
  139  139 Colin O'Hare         812 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   19:27  6:17 
  140  140 Chris Milne          497 Coventry                12   19:28  6:17 
  141  141 Christopher Flouche  804 EO Smith                11   19:30  6:18 
  142  142 Matthew Lagana      2662 Weston                  10   19:31  6:18 
  143  143 Zachary Yung        2667 Weston                  11   19:31  6:18 
  144  144 David Finck          300 Brookfield              10   19:32  6:18 
  145  145 Jaime Calderon       590 Daniel Hand             11   19:34  6:19 
  146  146 Brian Lancaster       88 Avon                    11   19:35  6:19 
  147  147 Derek Gallo          316 Brookfield              11   19:35  6:20 
  148  148 Quinn Lareau         810 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   19:36  6:20 
  149  149 Cale Gabrynowicz     573 Daniel Hand             11   19:37  6:20 
  150  150 Spencer Marriotti    215 Branford                12   19:38  6:20 
  151  151 Jay Damania         2103 Shelton                 12   19:38  6:20 
  152  152 Ryan McCarthy        216 Branford                11   19:39  6:21 
  153  153 Jeff Pelland         891 Farmington              12   19:40  6:21 
  154  154 Andrew Mascoli        89 Avon                    12   19:41  6:21 
  155  155 Dan Ottowitz        2659 Watertown                9   19:42  6:21 
  156  156 Shamus McCormick    2866 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   19:42  6:22 
  157  157 Mike Mendonca        594 Daniel Hand             12   19:43  6:22 
  158  158 Danny Molinaro      1283 Joel Barlow             11   19:43  6:22 
  159  159 Cory Bill            802 EO Smith                10   19:45  6:22 
  160  160 Josh Schaffer        813 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   19:45  6:23 
  161  161 John Hagan            71 Avon                    11   19:48  6:24 
  162  162 Skyler Szot          893 Farmington              12   19:49  6:24 
  163      Chase Hoffman        392 Classical Magnet        12   19:52  6:25 
  164  163 Kevin Collins       1007 Greenwich               11   19:54  6:25 
  165  164 Mike Healey          591 Daniel Hand             12   19:55  6:26 
  166  165 Jonathan Lam        1301 Joel Barlow             11   19:58  6:27 
  167  166 Owen Gonzales        420 Coginchaug               9   20:00  6:28 
  168  167 Jonathan Roman      2747 Windham                 12   20:03  6:28 
  169  168 John Pignato        2870 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   20:07  6:30 
  170  169 Kyle Whitaker        920 Fitch                   10   20:09  6:30 
  171  170 Ethan Grubelich      889 Farmington              10   20:09  6:30 
  172  171 Tom Messier          890 Farmington              12   20:11  6:31 
  173  172 Harry Troidle        217 Branford                11   20:11  6:31 
  174  173 Christopher Dunn    1009 Greenwich               10   20:12  6:31 
  175  174 Thomas Rouffiac     1013 Greenwich               10   20:12  6:31 
  176  175 Matt Sowden         2059 Scituate RI             12   20:15  6:32 
  177  176 Jimmy Siuta          892 Farmington              11   20:15  6:32 
  178  177 Will Lyon            199 Bolton                  10   20:18  6:33 
  179  178 Mike Leon           2881 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   20:21  6:34 
  180  179 Thomas Wilson       1399 Litchfield              11   20:22  6:35 
  181  180 Will Evans           803 EO Smith                10   20:23  6:35 
  182  181 Bobby Flowers        197 Bolton                   9   20:24  6:35 
  183  182 John Hughes         2658 Watertown               10   20:26  6:36 
  184  183 Cole Straughn       1305 Joel Barlow             11   20:30  6:37 
  185  184 Thomas Wagner        913 Fitch                   10   20:31  6:37 
  186  185 Nick Calcavecchia    888 Farmington              10   20:35  6:39 
  187  186 John Donnelly       1395 Litchfield              12   20:35  6:39 
  188  187 Andrew Debenedictis  213 Branford                10   20:36  6:39 
  189  188 Garret Basiel        395 Coginchaug              11   20:51  6:44 
  190  189 Cooper Berry         419 Coginchaug              11   20:53  6:44 
  191  190 Sam Marteka          421 Coginchaug              12   20:55  6:45 
  192  191 Ethan Hull           198 Bolton                  10   21:00  6:47 
  193  192 Jacob Jankowski      906 Fitch                   11   21:11  6:50 
  194  193 Donald Cianciolo    1322 Kennedy                 12   21:22  6:54 
  195  194 Aaron Lamar         1326 Kennedy                 10   21:29  6:56 
  196  195 Cole Lalli           494 Coventry                 9   22:37  7:18 
  197  196 Andy Millan Figuero 2746 Windham                 12   22:40  7:19 
  198  197 Mateo Tiul          1398 Litchfield              12   22:43  7:20 
  199  198 Michael Hua         2744 Windham                 12   24:28  7:54 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomperaug              
           10   20   22   30   45  (61) (97) =   127
         Scott Gaffney, Mike Schenk, Mason Fitzpatrick, Eric Rosenhein, Robert
         Moore, Riley Fitzpatrick, Chris Holguin
  2. Ellington              
            3   11   21   36   68  (95) (99) =   139
         David Clavet, Thomas Arbeiter, Jack Olender, Daniel Meaney, Matthew
         Tuttle, Robert Gorman, Seth Munn
  3. Suffield               
           16   26   32   37   42  (84) (94) =   153
         Nick Sinofsky, Kyle Englander, Samatar Wehelie, Jared Sharp, Ryan
         Cleaves, Camden Miller, Ryan Corr
  4. Trumbull               
            2   25   31   50   63  (64) (83) =   171
         Charlie Taubl, Tyler Gleen, Chris Alegi, Jack Strachura, Jonathan
         Demelo, Trevor Rochelle, Jake Cappello
  5. Northwestern Regional  
            4   24   38   55   71  (89)(102) =   192
         Gavin Woodward, Connor Spencer, Sean Labbe, Sam Schiffer, Chris
         Mangini, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas
  6. Shelton                
            5   39   40   58   62 (104)(151) =   204
         Robert Dillon, Josh Wilson, Matt Richard, Joshua Sacoto, Matt Wells,
         Tyler Pineau, Jay Damania
  7. Weston                 
           27   28   29   75  120 (142)(143) =   279
         Stephen Tyler, Alexander Leo, Timothy Lautenbach, Matthew Sydney, Reid
         Brostoff, Matthew Lagana, Zachary Yung
  8. The Prout School RI    
           17   46   65   73   86 (103)(122) =   287
         Jonny Eckel, Cameron Doherty, Michael King, Sam Williams, Nick Mahar,
         Zach Carullo, Lucas Disilvestro
  9. Scituate RI            
           23   43   53   87   91 (175)      =   297
         Matthew Vinacco, Mike Depalo, Brennan Huff, Joe Poccia, Justin
         Bessette, Matt Sowden
 10. Bolton                 
            7   47   48   67  177 (181)(191) =   346
         Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nick Nemphos, Will Lyon,
         Bobby Flowers, Ethan Hull
 11. Joel Barlow            
            6    9   60  121  158 (165)(183) =   354
         Michael Bortolot, Ben Ruffing, Max Triano, Liam Sheahan, Danny
         Molinaro, Jonathan Lam, Cole Straughn
 12. Avon                   
           18   44   52  107  146 (154)(161) =   367
         Zach Bortoff, Jack Stokesbury, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Schmittlein,
         Brian Lancaster, Andrew Mascoli, John Hagan
 13. Coventry               
           13   35   74  112  140 (195)      =   374
         Taylor Ney, Connor Ratte', Jeremy Langdo, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne,
         Cole Lalli
 14. Ledyard                
           12   66   78  105  127 (137)      =   388
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Sean Healy, Domenic Murray, Geralson
         Withrow, Conor Irwin
 15. Bristol Central        
           19   79   90  113  114 (118)(119) =   415
         Matt Roy, Hunter Damon-Smith, Devin Flores, Ben Funk, Simon Andrews,
         Kenny Knox, Brendan Varnum
 16. Coginchaug             
            1    8   70  166  188 (189)(190) =   433
         Peter Schulten, Sean McMaster, Danny Turecek, Owen Gonzales, Garret
         Basiel, Cooper Berry, Sam Marteka
 17. Fitch                  
           33   54   76  125  169 (184)(192) =   457
         Tom Readett, Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Dan Gaiewski, Kyle Whitaker, Thomas
         Wagner, Jacob Jankowski
 18. Watertown              
           57   72   82   98  155 (182)      =   464
         Connor Croke, Tyler Roger, Spencer Dodge, Trevor Gursky, Dan Ottowitz,
         John Hughes
 19. South Windsor          
           81   85  100  101  106 (128)(130) =   473
         Ben Saxon, Asfar Jamil, Brendan Cestari, Ben Armstrong, Carte Cobb,
         Derek Lezon, Chris Lemay
 20. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           41   77   92  135  139 (148)(160) =   484
         James Flink, Ben Mellor, Cole Stearns, Kieran Barker, Colin O'Hare,
         Quinn Lareau, Josh Schaffer
 21. EO Smith               
           56   69   93  138  141 (159)(180) =   497
         Orkan Olgac, Finn Morrison, Brian Balkus, Joseph Lee, Christopher
         Floucher, Cory Bill, Will Evans
 22. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           15  110  115  124  156 (168)(178) =   520
         John Mariano, Matthew Keohane, Chris Greene, Mike Fitzgibbons, Shamus
         McCormick, John Pignato, Mike Leon
 23. Greenwich              
           34  108  109  136  163 (173)(174) =   550
         Alexander Kosyakov, Bastian Dequeker, Georgios Karakadas, Cory
         McDonald, Kevin Collins, Christopher Dunn, Thomas Rouffiac
 24. Kennedy                
           14   59  111  193  194            =   571
         Kyle Hotchkiss, Alexander Brites, Christian Milian, Donald Cianciolo,
         Aaron Lamar
 25. Daniel Hand            
           88   96  145  149  157 (164)      =   635
         John Lisi, Owen McGeary, Jaime Calderon, Cale Gabrynowicz, Mike
         Mendonca, Mike Healey
 26. Branford               
           51  126  150  152  172 (187)      =   651
         Andrew Byrne, Matthew Daley, Spencer Marriotti, Ryan McCarthy, Harry
         Troidle, Andrew Debenedictis
 27. Brookfield             
          129  131  132  133  134 (144)(147) =   659
         Mac Collins, Daniel Finck, James Harron, Malcolm Honeyford, Stephen
         Finck, David Finck, Derek Gallo
 28. Windham                
           49   80  167  196  198            =   690
         Allen Sfakios, Leonardo Garcia, Jonathan Roman, Andy Millan Figuero,
         Michael Hua
 29. Farmington             
          123  153  162  170  171 (176)(185) =   779
         Erik Wiegmann, Jeff Pelland, Skyler Szot, Ethan Grubelich, Tom Messier,
         Jimmy Siuta, Nick Calcavecchia
 30. Litchfield             
          116  117  179  186  197            =   795
         Antonio Muratori, Jonathan Dieck, Thomas Wilson, John Donnelly, Mateo
         Tiul


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ellington              
            16:37   17:09   17:28   17:48   18:17 (  18:45) (  18:46) = 1:27:19
         David Clavet, Thomas Arbeiter, Jack Olender, Daniel Meaney, Matthew
         Tuttle, Robert Gorman, Seth Munn
   2.  Pomperaug              
            17:08   17:27   17:30   17:40   17:58 (  18:08) (  18:46) = 1:27:43
         Scott Gaffney, Mike Schenk, Mason Fitzpatrick, Eric Rosenhein, Robert
         Moore, Riley Fitzpatrick, Chris Holguin
   3.  Trumbull               
            16:37   17:32   17:40   18:00   18:09 (  18:10) (  18:35) = 1:27:58
         Charlie Taubl, Tyler Gleen, Chris Alegi, Jack Strachura, Jonathan
         Demelo, Trevor Rochelle, Jake Cappello
   4.  Suffield               
            17:21   17:32   17:40   17:49   17:53 (  18:35) (  18:44) = 1:28:15
         Nick Sinofsky, Kyle Englander, Samatar Wehelie, Jared Sharp, Ryan
         Cleaves, Camden Miller, Ryan Corr
   5.  Northwestern Regional  
            16:42   17:31   17:49   18:03   18:19 (  18:39) (  18:48) = 1:28:24
         Gavin Woodward, Connor Spencer, Sean Labbe, Sam Schiffer, Chris
         Mangini, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas
   6.  Shelton                
            16:48   17:50   17:50   18:05   18:09 (  18:49) (  19:38) = 1:28:42
         Robert Dillon, Josh Wilson, Matt Richard, Joshua Sacoto, Matt Wells,
         Tyler Pineau, Jay Damania
   7.  Weston                 
            17:34   17:37   17:39   18:29   19:05 (  19:31) (  19:31) = 1:30:24
         Stephen Tyler, Alexander Leo, Timothy Lautenbach, Matthew Sydney, Reid
         Brostoff, Matthew Lagana, Zachary Yung
   8.  The Prout School RI    
            17:22   17:59   18:11   18:22   18:37 (  18:48) (  19:07) = 1:30:31
         Jonny Eckel, Cameron Doherty, Michael King, Sam Williams, Nick Mahar,
         Zach Carullo, Lucas Disilvestro
   9.  Scituate RI            
            17:31   17:55   18:03   18:38   18:40 (  20:15) = 1:30:47
         Matthew Vinacco, Mike Depalo, Brennan Huff, Joe Poccia, Justin
         Bessette, Matt Sowden
  10.  Joel Barlow            
            16:59   17:07   18:07   19:06   19:43 (  19:58) (  20:30) = 1:31:02
         Michael Bortolot, Ben Ruffing, Max Triano, Liam Sheahan, Danny
         Molinaro, Jonathan Lam, Cole Straughn
  11.  Bolton                 
            17:00   17:59   18:00   18:16   20:18 (  20:24) (  21:00) = 1:31:33
         Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nick Nemphos, Will Lyon,
         Bobby Flowers, Ethan Hull
  12.  Avon                   
            17:24   17:57   18:02   18:50   19:35 (  19:41) (  19:48) = 1:31:48
         Zach Bortoff, Jack Stokesbury, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Schmittlein,
         Brian Lancaster, Andrew Mascoli, John Hagan
  13.  Coventry               
            17:11   17:48   18:28   18:56   19:28 (  22:37) = 1:31:51
         Taylor Ney, Connor Ratte', Jeremy Langdo, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne,
         Cole Lalli
  14.  Ledyard                
            17:09   18:14   18:30   18:49   19:14 (  19:26) = 1:31:56
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Sean Healy, Domenic Murray, Geralson
         Withrow, Conor Irwin
  15.  Bristol Central        
            17:26   18:31   18:39   18:57   18:59 (  19:03) (  19:04) = 1:32:32
         Matt Roy, Hunter Damon-Smith, Devin Flores, Ben Funk, Simon Andrews,
         Kenny Knox, Brendan Varnum
  16.  Coginchaug             
            16:30   17:05   18:18   20:00   20:51 (  20:53) (  20:55) = 1:32:44
         Peter Schulten, Sean McMaster, Danny Turecek, Owen Gonzales, Garret
         Basiel, Cooper Berry, Sam Marteka
  17.  Watertown              
            18:04   18:22   18:35   18:46   19:42 (  20:26) = 1:33:29
         Connor Croke, Tyler Roger, Spencer Dodge, Trevor Gursky, Dan Ottowitz,
         John Hughes
  18.  South Windsor          
            18:33   18:36   18:47   18:47   18:49 (  19:14) (  19:15) = 1:33:32
         Ben Saxon, Asfar Jamil, Brendan Cestari, Ben Armstrong, Carte Cobb,
         Derek Lezon, Chris Lemay
  19.  Fitch                  
            17:41   18:03   18:29   19:13   20:09 (  20:31) (  21:11) = 1:33:35
         Tom Readett, Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Dan Gaiewski, Kyle Whitaker, Thomas
         Wagner, Jacob Jankowski
  20.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            17:53   18:30   18:41   19:20   19:27 (  19:36) (  19:45) = 1:33:51
         James Flink, Ben Mellor, Cole Stearns, Kieran Barker, Colin O'Hare,
         Quinn Lareau, Josh Schaffer
  21.  EO Smith               
            18:04   18:18   18:43   19:27   19:30 (  19:45) (  20:23) = 1:34:02
         Orkan Olgac, Finn Morrison, Brian Balkus, Joseph Lee, Christopher
         Floucher, Cory Bill, Will Evans
  22.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            17:18   18:54   18:59   19:10   19:42 (  20:07) (  20:21) = 1:34:03
         John Mariano, Matthew Keohane, Chris Greene, Mike Fitzgibbons, Shamus
         McCormick, John Pignato, Mike Leon
  23.  Greenwich              
            17:45   18:52   18:53   19:24   19:54 (  20:12) (  20:12) = 1:34:48
         Alexander Kosyakov, Bastian Dequeker, Georgios Karakadas, Cory
         McDonald, Kevin Collins, Christopher Dunn, Thomas Rouffiac
  24.  Daniel Hand            
            18:38   18:45   19:34   19:37   19:43 (  19:55) = 1:36:17
         John Lisi, Owen McGeary, Jaime Calderon, Cale Gabrynowicz, Mike
         Mendonca, Mike Healey
  25.  Brookfield             
            19:15   19:16   19:16   19:17   19:17 (  19:32) (  19:35) = 1:36:21
         Mac Collins, Daniel Finck, James Harron, Malcolm Honeyford, Stephen
         Finck, David Finck, Derek Gallo
  26.  Branford               
            18:01   19:14   19:38   19:39   20:11 (  20:36) = 1:36:43
         Andrew Byrne, Matthew Daley, Spencer Marriotti, Ryan McCarthy, Harry
         Troidle, Andrew Debenedictis
  27.  Kennedy                
            17:17   18:07   18:55   21:22   21:29 = 1:37:10
         Kyle Hotchkiss, Alexander Brites, Christian Milian, Donald Cianciolo,
         Aaron Lamar
  28.  Farmington             
            19:08   19:40   19:49   20:09   20:11 (  20:15) (  20:35) = 1:38:57
         Erik Wiegmann, Jeff Pelland, Skyler Szot, Ethan Grubelich, Tom Messier,
         Jimmy Siuta, Nick Calcavecchia
  29.  Litchfield             
            19:02   19:02   20:22   20:35   22:43 = 1:41:44
         Antonio Muratori, Jonathan Dieck, Thomas Wilson, John Donnelly, Mateo
         Tiul
  30.  Windham                
            18:00   18:32   20:03   22:40   24:28 = 1:43:43
         Allen Sfakios, Leonardo Garcia, Jonathan Roman, Andy Millan Figuero,
         Michael Hua


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Girls Seeded Race  2:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Maeve Daily         4437 Simsbury                12   19:34  6:19 
    2      Sydney Bagus        4458 Smithfield RI           12   19:49  6:24 
    3      Una Treanor         4464 Smithfield RI           11   19:50  6:24 
    4    2 Claire Hanlon       4519 St. Mary Acad Bay View  12   19:57  6:26 
    5    3 Susie Martin        4593 Staples                 12   20:01  6:28 
    6    4 Emily Criscuolo     2960 Amity                   12   20:05  6:29 
    7    5 Sabrina Hanock      3317 Derby                    9   20:20  6:34 
    8    6 Sarah Leatherwood   3418 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   20:25  6:36 
    9    7 Arianna Braccio     3955 Nashua North NH         10   20:35  6:39 
   10    8 Abigail Bowser      2958 Amity                   10   20:47  6:43 
   11    9 Libby Walker        4297 RHAM                    11   20:50  6:44 
   12   10 Emma Shaw           4522 St. Mary Acad Bay View  10   20:53  6:44 
   13   11 Sarah Bain          4516 St. Mary Acad Bay View  12   20:54  6:45 
   14   12 Emily Foley         2990 Avon                    11   20:55  6:45 
   15   13 Allie Alsup         3202 Coginchaug              12   20:55  6:45 
   16   14 Natalie Iwaszkiewic 2962 Amity                   12   20:58  6:46 
   17      Jahlyssa Blackwin   3044 Bloomfield              12   20:59  6:47 
   18   15 Ellen Arvidson      4345 Saint Bernard School    12   21:01  6:47 
   19   16 Jenna Donnelly      3870 Manchester              11   21:02  6:47 
   20   17 Kayla Greene        4440 Simsbury                11   21:03  6:48 
   21   18 Abby Potticary      4295 RHAM                    10   21:05  6:48 
   22   19 Nicole Rizzo        3319 Derby                   11   21:05  6:48 
   23   20 Brooke Almeida      4291 RHAM                    10   21:06  6:49 
   24   21 Lauren O'Niel       3420 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   21:07  6:49 
   25   22 Bethany Ottowitz    4773 Watertown               11   21:17  6:52 
   26   23 Zarah Ahmad         4590 Staples                 10   21:18  6:53 
   27   24 Devin Spisto        4397 Shelton                 12   21:18  6:53 
   28   25 Kennedy Baggott     3515 Granby Memorial         11   21:20  6:53 
   29   26 Adriana Wimler      3208 Coginchaug              11   21:21  6:53 
   30   27 Dagny Edwards       4439 Simsbury                 9   21:28  6:56 
   31   28 Clara Cruz          4517 St. Mary Acad Bay View  10   21:29  6:56 
   32   29 Caroline Luby       2992 Avon                    10   21:31  6:57 
   33   30 Madeline Ruggiero   3423 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   21:32  6:57 
   34   31 Samantha Carpino    3235 Coventry                12   21:35  6:58 
   35   32 Eve Buckridge       4203 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:35  6:58 
   36   33 Kiley Rodiriguez    3320 Derby                   12   21:38  6:59 
   37   34 Annika Hildebrandt  4441 Simsbury                12   21:39  6:59 
   38   35 Elysse McCambley    4594 Staples                 10   21:41  7:00 
   39   36 Megan Phillips      3306 Daniel Hand             12   21:44  7:01 
   40   37 Ashley Dana         3204 Coginchaug              11   21:45  7:01 
   41   38 Amanda Lomonte      4394 Shelton                 10   21:46  7:01 
   42   39 Kristen Richichi    4025 New Fairfield           12   21:47  7:02 
   43   40 Kate Schulten       3207 Coginchaug              12   21:48  7:02 
   44   41 Annaly Khanthaphixa 3318 Derby                    9   21:49  7:03 
   45   42 Tori Greenberg      4591 Staples                  9   21:50  7:03 
   46   43 Kayla Cohen         4020 New Fairfield           10   21:51  7:03 
   47   44 Lindsay Sylvia      4208 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:54  7:04 
   48   45 Julia Leon          3874 Manchester               9   21:56  7:05 
   49   46 Rachel Martin       2995 Avon                    11   21:56  7:05 
   50      Courtney Cosgrove   3067 Branford                12   21:58  7:05 
   51   47 Jess Kapflaka       3957 Nashua North NH         10   22:01  7:07 
   52   48 Nicole Perault      3959 Nashua North NH          9   22:02  7:07 
   53   49 Christina Martin    2993 Avon                    12   22:08  7:09 
   54   50 Gabrielle Martin    3305 Daniel Hand             12   22:08  7:09 
   55   51 Sophia Guerrera     4771 Watertown               12   22:10  7:09 
   56   52 Emily Baker         3301 Daniel Hand             11   22:10  7:09 
   57   53 Rachael Buddenhagen 4775 Weston                  12   22:12  7:10 
   58   54 Claire Samson       4779 Weston                   9   22:12  7:10 
   59      Hannah Curran       3755 Litchfield              12   22:14  7:11 
   60      Nora Dynowski       3226 Conard                  12   22:16  7:11 
   61   55 Cassandra Gendron   4518 St. Mary Acad Bay View  12   22:17  7:11 
   62      Audrey Rosinki      3179 Classical Magnet        12   22:17  7:12 
   63   56 Anna Weissenberg    4398 Shelton                 10   22:18  7:12 
   64   57 Aliya Barrows       4508 St. Mary Acad Bay View  10   22:19  7:12 
   65   58 Amy Briggs          3516 Granby Memorial         10   22:19  7:12 
   66   59 Christina McCaffrey 4348 Saint Bernard School    11   22:24  7:14 
   67   60 Sarah Burns         4202 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:24  7:14 
   68   61 Hannah Jones        3083 Bristol Central         12   22:30  7:16 
   69   62 Christine Oberhause 2996 Avon                    12   22:35  7:18 
   70   63 Reileigh Fleeher    4292 RHAM                    11   22:37  7:18 
   71   64 Julia Furmanek      3434 Farmington              11   22:40  7:19 
   72   65 Jade Law            3304 Daniel Hand             10   22:44  7:20 
   73   66 Sydney Corl         4204 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:45  7:21 
   74   67 Jules Turo          4296 RHAM                    11   22:45  7:21 
   75   68 Isabelle Corridan   3813 Longmeadow MA           10   22:46  7:21 
   76   69 Emma Gerchberg      3815 Longmeadow MA           12   22:46  7:21 
   77   70 Emma Sheahan        3520 Granby Memorial         12   22:47  7:21 
   78   71 Katrina Wiegmann    3437 Farmington               9   22:48  7:22 
   79   72 Madison Rotermund   3307 Daniel Hand              9   22:52  7:23 
   80   73 Tara McVeigh        3428 Fairfield Warde         10   22:52  7:23 
   81   74 Rachel Fleischer    3316 Derby                   11   22:53  7:23 
   82   75 Julia Eustace       3426 Fairfield Warde         11   22:54  7:24 
   83   76 Katherine Phelan    3421 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:55  7:24 
   84   77 Hana Scala          3063 Bolton                  12   22:55  7:24 
   85   78 Caroline Egervari   3425 Fairfield Warde         10   22:55  7:24 
   86   79 Katie Germond       3236 Coventry                 9   22:56  7:24 
   87   80 Lily Cloonan        4084 Newton Country Day Sch  11   22:56  7:24 
   88   81 Brigid Kunka        4347 Saint Bernard School     9   22:57  7:24 
   89   82 Jenny Roundtree     3961 Nashua North NH         11   22:57  7:25 
   90   83 Sophie O'Brien      3429 Fairfield Warde         10   22:57  7:25 
   91   84 Briana Belekewicz   3233 Coventry                12   22:58  7:25 
   92   85 Lucy Metz           3817 Longmeadow MA           12   22:59  7:25 
   93   86 Gabriella Humphries 3816 Longmeadow MA           12   23:00  7:25 
   94   87 Sophia Duhig        4346 Saint Bernard School     9   23:01  7:26 
   95   88 Christi Peabody     3084 Bristol Central         12   23:03  7:26 
   96   89 Elena Ariola        4019 New Fairfield           10   23:06  7:27 
   97   90 Ashley Martin       2994 Avon                    11   23:06  7:28 
   98   91 Michelle Gutowski   4776 Weston                  10   23:08  7:28 
   99   92 Cassie Battaglino   3314 Derby                    9   23:08  7:28 
  100   93 Paige Hinton        3081 Bristol Central         11   23:10  7:29 
  101      Julia Prescott      3231 Conard                  10   23:13  7:30 
  102   94 Brittany Post       4207 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:14  7:30 
  103   95 Nicole Dipinto      4438 Simsbury                11   23:15  7:30 
  104   96 Samantha Bernardi   3811 Longmeadow MA           12   23:16  7:31 
  105   97 Caitlyn Murphy      4521 St. Mary Acad Bay View  10   23:17  7:31 
  106   98 Jennifer Winthrop   4596 Staples                 10   23:18  7:31 
  107   99 Jasmine Shack       3435 Farmington              11   23:19  7:31 
  108  100 Emily Brown         3812 Longmeadow MA           12   23:19  7:32 
  109      Katherine Kopp      3229 Conard                  11   23:19  7:32 
  110  101 Clare Farrell       3871 Manchester              12   23:25  7:33 
  111  102 Emily Connelly      3303 Daniel Hand             11   23:26  7:34 
  112  103 Emily Proulx        3422 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   23:34  7:36 
  113  104 Sophia Lesko        3419 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   23:35  7:37 
  114  105 Zoe Yung            4780 Weston                  10   23:36  7:37 
  115  106 Emma Bournival      3203 Coginchaug              10   23:38  7:38 
  116  107 Corinne Glenney     3872 Manchester              10   23:39  7:38 
  117  108 Bridget Annino      4081 Newton Country Day Sch  11   23:41  7:39 
  118  109 Sydney Kupis        4206 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:43  7:39 
  119  110 Samantha Little     4592 Staples                 12   23:45  7:40 
  120  111 Jessica Gerace      3518 Granby Memorial         10   23:49  7:41 
  121  112 Sarah Kelley        3958 Nashua North NH          9   23:50  7:42 
  122  113 Dana Calamari       3424 Fairfield Warde         10   23:52  7:42 
  123  114 Ashley Oberlin      3238 Coventry                 9   23:53  7:42 
  124  115 Julia Cummings      3814 Longmeadow MA            9   23:56  7:44 
  125  116 Rebecca Buske       3234 Coventry                11   23:57  7:44 
  126  117 Sam Freeman         4294 RHAM                    10   23:58  7:44 
  127  118 Suzanne Pranger     3239 Coventry                11   24:00  7:45 
  128  119 Caroline Rafferty   2963 Amity                   11   24:01  7:45 
  129      Gretchen Hambrecht  3228 Conard                  12   24:02  7:45 
  130  120 Alice Winek         4399 Shelton                  9   24:03  7:46 
  131  121 Grace O'Bryan       4442 Simsbury                10   24:04  7:46 
  132  122 Sherry Deng         4085 Newton Country Day Sch  11   24:06  7:47 
  133  123 Olivia Folkes       4293 RHAM                    12   24:06  7:47 
  134  124 Dana Nevins         4024 New Fairfield           11   24:06  7:47 
  135  125 Taina Quinones      4351 Saint Bernard School     9   24:08  7:47 
  136  126 Marissa Della-Giust 2961 Amity                   12   24:09  7:48 
  137  127 Gabby Clonts        3517 Granby Memorial         12   24:09  7:48 
  138  128 Alanis Perez        3876 Manchester              12   24:10  7:48 
  139  129 Ashley Cummings     3080 Bristol Central         12   24:11  7:48 
  140      Saramarie Cerullo   4460 Smithfield RI           12   24:14  7:49 
  141  130 Sara Leavens        2991 Avon                    11   24:16  7:50 
  142  131 Charlotte Gorham    2943 Amity                   12   24:17  7:50 
  143  132 Mary McNeil         4395 Shelton                 11   24:20  7:51 
  144  133 Hannah Shoaf        3521 Granby Memorial         11   24:21  7:52 
  145  134 Kelsey O'Sullivan   3206 Coginchaug              10   24:22  7:52 
  146      Allison Gunter      3178 Classical Magnet        12   24:25  7:53 
  147  135 Rebekah Holmes      4772 Watertown                9   24:27  7:54 
  148  136 Hazel Hudson        4022 New Fairfield            9   24:31  7:55 
  149      Claudia Dematteis   3756 Litchfield              12   24:32  7:55 
  150  137 Julianne Fisher     3061 Bolton                  10   24:40  7:58 
  151  138 Lexi Cavallo        4083 Newton Country Day Sch  10   24:40  7:58 
  152      Emily Borst         3066 Branford                11   24:43  7:59 
  153  139 Eliza Kleban        4777 Weston                  11   24:52  8:02 
  154  140 Payton McCauley     4349 Saint Bernard School    10   25:05  8:06 
  155  141 Madelyn Ciskowski   2959 Amity                   10   25:07  8:06 
  156  142 Skyler Curcio       3315 Derby                    9   25:09  8:07 
  157  143 Kristen Nelson      4764 Watertown               12   25:16  8:09 
  158  144 Isabelle Allinson   3058 Bolton                  10   25:20  8:11 
  159  145 Isabella Tedesco    3086 Bristol Central         10   25:24  8:12 
  160      Sophie Spencer      3069 Branford                11   25:27  8:13 
  161  146 Olivia McKeigue     4086 Newton Country Day Sch  10   25:30  8:14 
  162  147 Alissa Madeia       3062 Bolton                   9   25:46  8:19 
  163  148 Olivia Adcox        4387 Shelton                 11   25:51  8:21 
  164  149 Anna McKinley       4350 Saint Bernard School    12   25:56  8:22 
  165  150 Kelly Laregina      4023 New Fairfield           12   25:59  8:23 
  166  151 Sofia Batten        4082 Newton Country Day Sch  11   26:03  8:25 
  167  152 Grace Greenaway     3956 Nashua North NH         10   26:04  8:25 
  168  153 Sophia Shack        3436 Farmington               9   26:12  8:27 
  169  154 Colby Courchesne    3193 Coginchaug              11   26:13  8:28 
  170  155 Jane Avery          4774 Weston                  10   26:19  8:30 
  171  156 Diana Ghisa         4770 Watertown               11   26:22  8:31 
  172  157 Natalia Jesionka    3082 Bristol Central         12   26:30  8:33 
  173  158 Morgan Dufour       3060 Bolton                  12   26:31  8:34 
  174  159 Genevieve Flood     3417 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   26:47  8:39 
  175  160 Hannah Zink         3438 Farmington               9   27:01  8:43 
  176      Sarah McCarthy      3760 Litchfield              10   28:14  9:07 
  177  161 Megan Lung          3237 Coventry                10   28:25  9:10 
  178      Samantha Chelo      4461 Smithfield RI           12   28:27  9:11 
  179      Caelan Erickson     3758 Litchfield              10   28:39  9:15 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. St. Mary Acad Bay View 
            2   10   11   28   55  (57) (97) =   106
         Claire Hanlon, Emma Shaw, Sarah Bain, Clara Cruz, Cassandra Gendron,
         Aliya Barrows, Caitlyn Murphy
  2. Derby                  
            5   19   33   41   74  (92)(142) =   172
         Sabrina Hanock, Nicole Rizzo, Kiley Rodiriguez, Annaly Khanthaphixay,
         Rachel Fleischer, Cassie Battaglino, Skyler Curcio
  3. Simsbury               
            1   17   27   34   95 (121)      =   174
         Maeve Daily, Kayla Greene, Dagny Edwards, Annika Hildebrandt, Nicole
         Dipinto, Grace O'Bryan
  4. RHAM                   
            9   18   20   63   67 (117)(123) =   177
         Libby Walker, Abby Potticary, Brooke Almeida, Reileigh Fleeher, Jules
         Turo, Sam Freeman, Olivia Folkes
  5. Avon                   
           12   29   46   49   62  (90)(130) =   198
         Emily Foley, Caroline Luby, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Christine
         Oberhausen, Ashley Martin, Sara Leavens
  6. Staples                
            3   23   35   42   98 (110)      =   201
         Susie Martin, Zarah Ahmad, Elysse McCambley, Tori Greenberg, Jennifer
         Winthrop, Samantha Little
  7. Coginchaug             
           13   26   37   40  106 (134)(154) =   222
         Allie Alsup, Adriana Wimler, Ashley Dana, Kate Schulten, Emma
         Bournival, Kelsey O'Sullivan, Colby Courchesne
  8. Fairfield Ludlowe      
            6   21   30   76  103 (104)(159) =   236
         Sarah Leatherwood, Lauren O'Niel, Madeline Ruggiero, Katherine Phelan,
         Emily Proulx, Sophia Lesko, Genevieve Flood
  9. Amity                  
            4    8   14  119  126 (131)(141) =   271
         Emily Criscuolo, Abigail Bowser, Natalie Iwaszkiewicz, Caroline
         Rafferty, Marissa Della-Giustina, Charlotte Gorham, Madelyn Ciskowski
 10. Daniel Hand            
           36   50   52   65   72 (102)      =   275
         Megan Phillips, Gabrielle Martin, Emily Baker, Jade Law, Madison
         Rotermund, Emily Connelly
 11. Norwich Free Academy   
           32   44   60   66   94 (109)      =   296
         Eve Buckridge, Lindsay Sylvia, Sarah Burns, Sydney Corl, Brittany Post,
         Sydney Kupis
 12. Nashua North NH        
            7   47   48   82  112 (152)      =   296
         Arianna Braccio, Jess Kapflaka, Nicole Perault, Jenny Roundtree, Sarah
         Kelley, Grace Greenaway
 13. Saint Bernard School   
           15   59   81   87  125 (140)(149) =   367
         Ellen Arvidson, Christina McCaffrey, Brigid Kunka, Sophia Duhig, Taina
         Quinones, Payton McCauley, Anna McKinley
 14. Shelton                
           24   38   56  120  132 (148)      =   370
         Devin Spisto, Amanda Lomonte, Anna Weissenberg, Alice Winek, Mary
         McNeil, Olivia Adcox
 15. Granby Memorial        
           25   58   70  111  127 (133)      =   391
         Kennedy Baggott, Amy Briggs, Emma Sheahan, Jessica Gerace, Gabby
         Clonts, Hannah Shoaf
 16. Manchester             
           16   45  101  107  128            =   397
         Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Clare Farrell, Corinne Glenney, Alanis
         Perez
 17. Longmeadow MA          
           68   69   85   86   96 (100)(115) =   404
         Isabelle Corridan, Emma Gerchberg, Lucy Metz, Gabriella Humphries,
         Samantha Bernardi, Emily Brown, Julia Cummings
 18. Fairfield Warde        
           73   75   78   83  113            =   422
         Tara McVeigh, Julia Eustace, Caroline Egervari, Sophie O'Brien, Dana
         Calamari
 19. Coventry               
           31   79   84  114  116 (118)(161) =   424
         Samantha Carpino, Katie Germond, Briana Belekewicz, Ashley Oberlin,
         Rebecca Buske, Suzanne Pranger, Megan Lung
 20. New Fairfield          
           39   43   89  124  136 (150)      =   431
         Kristen Richichi, Kayla Cohen, Elena Ariola, Dana Nevins, Hazel Hudson,
         Kelly Laregina
 21. Weston                 
           53   54   91  105  139 (155)      =   442
         Rachael Buddenhagen, Claire Samson, Michelle Gutowski, Zoe Yung, Eliza
         Kleban, Jane Avery
 22. Watertown              
           22   51  135  143  156            =   507
         Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Rebekah Holmes, Kristen Nelson,
         Diana Ghisa
 23. Bristol Central        
           61   88   93  129  145 (157)      =   516
         Hannah Jones, Christi Peabody, Paige Hinton, Ashley Cummings, Isabella
         Tedesco, Natalia Jesionka
 24. Farmington             
           64   71   99  153  160            =   547
         Julia Furmanek, Katrina Wiegmann, Jasmine Shack, Sophia Shack, Hannah
         Zink
 25. Newton Country Day Sch 
           80  108  122  138  146 (151)      =   594
         Lily Cloonan, Bridget Annino, Sherry Deng, Lexi Cavallo, Olivia
         McKeigue, Sofia Batten
 26. Bolton                 
           77  137  144  147  158            =   663
         Hana Scala, Julianne Fisher, Isabelle Allinson, Alissa Madeia, Morgan
         Dufour


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  St. Mary Acad Bay View 
            19:57   20:53   20:54   21:29   22:17 (  22:19) (  23:17) = 1:45:30
         Claire Hanlon, Emma Shaw, Sarah Bain, Clara Cruz, Cassandra Gendron,
         Aliya Barrows, Caitlyn Murphy
   2.  Simsbury               
            19:34   21:03   21:28   21:39   23:15 (  24:04) = 1:46:59
         Maeve Daily, Kayla Greene, Dagny Edwards, Annika Hildebrandt, Nicole
         Dipinto, Grace O'Bryan
   3.  Derby                  
            20:20   21:05   21:38   21:49   22:53 (  23:08) (  25:09) = 1:47:45
         Sabrina Hanock, Nicole Rizzo, Kiley Rodiriguez, Annaly Khanthaphixay,
         Rachel Fleischer, Cassie Battaglino, Skyler Curcio
   4.  Staples                
            20:01   21:18   21:41   21:50   23:18 (  23:45) = 1:48:08
         Susie Martin, Zarah Ahmad, Elysse McCambley, Tori Greenberg, Jennifer
         Winthrop, Samantha Little
   5.  RHAM                   
            20:50   21:05   21:06   22:37   22:45 (  23:58) (  24:06) = 1:48:23
         Libby Walker, Abby Potticary, Brooke Almeida, Reileigh Fleeher, Jules
         Turo, Sam Freeman, Olivia Folkes
   6.  Avon                   
            20:55   21:31   21:56   22:08   22:35 (  23:06) (  24:16) = 1:49:05
         Emily Foley, Caroline Luby, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Christine
         Oberhausen, Ashley Martin, Sara Leavens
   7.  Coginchaug             
            20:55   21:21   21:45   21:48   23:38 (  24:22) (  26:13) = 1:49:27
         Allie Alsup, Adriana Wimler, Ashley Dana, Kate Schulten, Emma
         Bournival, Kelsey O'Sullivan, Colby Courchesne
   8.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            20:25   21:07   21:32   22:55   23:34 (  23:35) (  26:47) = 1:49:33
         Sarah Leatherwood, Lauren O'Niel, Madeline Ruggiero, Katherine Phelan,
         Emily Proulx, Sophia Lesko, Genevieve Flood
   9.  Amity                  
            20:05   20:47   20:58   24:01   24:09 (  24:17) (  25:07) = 1:50:00
         Emily Criscuolo, Abigail Bowser, Natalie Iwaszkiewicz, Caroline
         Rafferty, Marissa Della-Giustina, Charlotte Gorham, Madelyn Ciskowski
  10.  Nashua North NH        
            20:35   22:01   22:02   22:57   23:50 (  26:04) = 1:51:25
         Arianna Braccio, Jess Kapflaka, Nicole Perault, Jenny Roundtree, Sarah
         Kelley, Grace Greenaway
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            21:44   22:08   22:10   22:44   22:52 (  23:26) = 1:51:38
         Megan Phillips, Gabrielle Martin, Emily Baker, Jade Law, Madison
         Rotermund, Emily Connelly
  12.  Norwich Free Academy   
            21:35   21:54   22:24   22:45   23:14 (  23:43) = 1:51:52
         Eve Buckridge, Lindsay Sylvia, Sarah Burns, Sydney Corl, Brittany Post,
         Sydney Kupis
  13.  Saint Bernard School   
            21:01   22:24   22:57   23:01   24:08 (  25:05) (  25:56) = 1:53:31
         Ellen Arvidson, Christina McCaffrey, Brigid Kunka, Sophia Duhig, Taina
         Quinones, Payton McCauley, Anna McKinley
  14.  Shelton                
            21:18   21:46   22:18   24:03   24:20 (  25:51) = 1:53:45
         Devin Spisto, Amanda Lomonte, Anna Weissenberg, Alice Winek, Mary
         McNeil, Olivia Adcox
  15.  Manchester             
            21:02   21:56   23:25   23:39   24:10 = 1:54:12
         Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Clare Farrell, Corinne Glenney, Alanis
         Perez
  16.  Granby Memorial        
            21:20   22:19   22:47   23:49   24:09 (  24:21) = 1:54:24
         Kennedy Baggott, Amy Briggs, Emma Sheahan, Jessica Gerace, Gabby
         Clonts, Hannah Shoaf
  17.  Longmeadow MA          
            22:46   22:46   22:59   23:00   23:16 (  23:19) (  23:56) = 1:54:47
         Isabelle Corridan, Emma Gerchberg, Lucy Metz, Gabriella Humphries,
         Samantha Bernardi, Emily Brown, Julia Cummings
  18.  Coventry               
            21:35   22:56   22:58   23:53   23:57 (  24:00) (  28:25) = 1:55:19
         Samantha Carpino, Katie Germond, Briana Belekewicz, Ashley Oberlin,
         Rebecca Buske, Suzanne Pranger, Megan Lung
  19.  New Fairfield          
            21:47   21:51   23:06   24:06   24:31 (  25:59) = 1:55:21
         Kristen Richichi, Kayla Cohen, Elena Ariola, Dana Nevins, Hazel Hudson,
         Kelly Laregina
  20.  Fairfield Warde        
            22:52   22:54   22:55   22:57   23:52 = 1:55:30
         Tara McVeigh, Julia Eustace, Caroline Egervari, Sophie O'Brien, Dana
         Calamari
  21.  Weston                 
            22:12   22:12   23:08   23:36   24:52 (  26:19) = 1:56:00
         Rachael Buddenhagen, Claire Samson, Michelle Gutowski, Zoe Yung, Eliza
         Kleban, Jane Avery
  22.  Bristol Central        
            22:30   23:03   23:10   24:11   25:24 (  26:30) = 1:58:18
         Hannah Jones, Christi Peabody, Paige Hinton, Ashley Cummings, Isabella
         Tedesco, Natalia Jesionka
  23.  Watertown              
            21:17   22:10   24:27   25:16   26:22 = 1:59:32
         Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Rebekah Holmes, Kristen Nelson,
         Diana Ghisa
  24.  Newton Country Day Sch 
            22:56   23:41   24:06   24:40   25:30 (  26:03) = 2:00:53
         Lily Cloonan, Bridget Annino, Sherry Deng, Lexi Cavallo, Olivia
         McKeigue, Sofia Batten
  25.  Farmington             
            22:40   22:48   23:19   26:12   27:01 = 2:02:00
         Julia Furmanek, Katrina Wiegmann, Jasmine Shack, Sophia Shack, Hannah
         Zink
  26.  Bolton                 
            22:55   24:40   25:20   25:46   26:31 = 2:05:12
         Hana Scala, Julianne Fisher, Isabelle Allinson, Alissa Madeia, Morgan
         Dufour


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                     Girls Unseeded Race  1:45 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Meghan Davis        3941 Mohawk Trail Reg MA     10   19:52  6:25 
    2    1 Maliya Ellis        3636 Hopkins School          10   20:04  6:29 
    3    2 Elise Symon         4144 North Haven             12   20:20  6:34 
    4      Lilly Wells         3945 Mohawk Trail Reg MA     11   20:28  6:36 
    5      Sabrina Chesters    4241 Parish Hill             12   20:36  6:39 
    6    3 Ava Roche           4477 Somers                  12   20:38  6:40 
    7    4 Hannah Stoveken     3692 Kaynor Tech             10   20:39  6:40 
    8    5 Kylie Raymond       4476 Somers                   9   20:43  6:41 
    9    6 Madeleine Walker    3640 Hopkins School          10   20:52  6:44 
   10      Shaelyn Pacheco     3965 New Britain             12   21:10  6:50 
   11    7 Noelle Bass         3890 Marlborough MA          10   21:14  6:51 
   12    8 Christina Gubetta   4181 Northwestern Regional   12   21:16  6:52 
   13    9 Brooke Morabito     4057 New Milford             10   21:17  6:52 
   14   10 Isabella Schroeder  4796 Wethersfield            11   21:17  6:52 
   15   11 Molly Marrandino    3594 Hamden                  10   21:19  6:53 
   16   12 Grace Hanratty      4225 Old Saybrook             9   21:20  6:53 
   17   13 Juliet Bussell      3112 Brookfield              10   21:21  6:54 
   18   14 Tehra Givehand      4224 Old Saybrook            10   21:24  6:54 
   19   15 Drew Davis          4015 New Canaan              12   21:25  6:55 
   20   16 Molly Brown         3329 East Catholic           10   21:27  6:55 
   21   17 Elaina Tiller       4017 New Canaan              10   21:31  6:57 
   22   18 Kathryn Shea        4174 Northwest Catholic      11   21:31  6:57 
   23      Celia Chacko        3241 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   11   21:32  6:57 
   24   19 Lilah Devine        4308 Rocky Hill              10   21:34  6:58 
   25      Addie Byars         4719 Valley Regional         11   21:36  6:59 
   26      Mikayla Fosina      3072 Brien McMahon           11   21:39  6:59 
   27   20 Kathrine Rodrigues  4839 Wolcott                  9   21:40  7:00 
   28      Antoine Valensa     3130 Bunnell                 12   21:41  7:00 
   29   21 Jacqueline Theroux  3597 Hamden                  11   21:42  7:00 
   30   22 Mari Cullerton      3653 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   21:42  7:00 
   31   23 Eve Cullerton       3651 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   21:43  7:01 
   32   24 Emma Pennie         3859 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   21:43  7:01 
   33   25 Kyleigh Percy       4304 Rockville               10   21:46  7:01 
   34   26 Hanna Englander     4605 Suffield                12   21:48  7:02 
   35   27 Allison Moore       3752 Lewis Mills              9   21:48  7:02 
   36   28 Hannah Haynes       3723 Lauralton Hall          12   21:50  7:03 
   37   29 Anna Sather         3860 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   21:52  7:04 
   38   30 Abigail Baisley     3721 Lauralton Hall          10   21:54  7:04 
   39      Aileen Rosa         4408 Shepaug Valley          10   21:56  7:05 
   40   31 Leah Rivers         4810 Wilbur Cross            12   21:57  7:05 
   41      Rebecca Samuel      4827 Windsor                 11   21:58  7:05 
   42      Tess Dougall        3679 Joel Barlow              9   21:58  7:06 
   43   32 Shannon Dolan       4287 Portland                11   22:03  7:07 
   44   33 Christiana Kearms   3893 Marlborough MA          10   22:04  7:08 
   45   34 Nicole Bitinaitis   3265 Cromwell                12   22:05  7:08 
   46   35 Sara Grudzwick      4055 New Milford             11   22:06  7:08 
   47   36 Josephine Laforte   3579 Hall                    11   22:08  7:09 
   48      Kelsey Zator        4242 Parish Hill             10   22:09  7:09 
   49   37 Erin Guigno         3892 Marlborough MA          12   22:09  7:09 
   50      Kaitlyn Kijak       4826 Windsor                 10   22:11  7:10 
   51   38 Faith Caulkins      3856 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   22:12  7:10 
   52   39 Taryn Terracino     3117 Brookfield              10   22:13  7:10 
   53   40 Lily Wald           3727 Lauralton Hall          11   22:15  7:11 
   54   41 Katie Delaney       4052 New Milford             10   22:16  7:11 
   55   42 Morgan Luciani      3014 Berlin                  11   22:17  7:11 
   56   43 Elena Brennan       3635 Hopkins School           9   22:17  7:12 
   57   44 Laura Dawson        4301 Rockville               12   22:17  7:12 
   58   45 Madison Marolda     3015 Berlin                  11   22:19  7:12 
   59   46 Juliana Cancellieri 3011 Berlin                   9   22:20  7:13 
   60   47 Averie Greeley      3735 Ledyard                 11   22:22  7:13 
   61   48 Kaleigh Vertefeuill 3834 Lyman Memorial          10   22:22  7:13 
   62   49 Nicole Nenninger    3938 Middletown               9   22:26  7:15 
   63   50 Elizabeth Stockman  4312 Rocky Hill               9   22:28  7:15 
   64   51 Leigh Charlton      4014 New Canaan              11   22:29  7:16 
   65   52 Amber Bayek         4306 Rocky Hill               9   22:30  7:16 
   66   53 Karissa Stanio      4607 Suffield                 9   22:31  7:16 
   67   54 Ally Castro         4222 Old Saybrook             9   22:37  7:18 
   68   55 Amanda Vilensky     3897 Marlborough MA          11   22:37  7:18 
   69   56 Lisa Grieco         3012 Berlin                  12   22:38  7:18 
   70   57 Audrey Jankovich    3013 Berlin                   9   22:39  7:19 
   71   58 Lauren Alvarez      3747 Lewis Mills              9   22:41  7:19 
   72   59 Jillian Mars        3047 Bloomfield              10   22:45  7:21 
   73   60 Mackenzie Gould     4837 Wolcott                 12   22:46  7:21 
   74   61 Ashlie Delskey      4472 Somers                  11   22:47  7:21 
   75      Lauren Chickosky    4542 Stafford                11   22:48  7:22 
   76   62 Isabella Livingston 3581 Hall                    11   22:50  7:22 
   77   63 Quincy Connell      3967 New Canaan               9   22:51  7:23 
   78      Vivian Ngo          3242 CREC Acad of Aero Eng   11   22:52  7:23 
   79   64 Kaelyn Foss         4629 Thomaston               11   22:53  7:23 
   80   65 Julia Adrian        3445 Fitch                   10   22:55  7:24 
   81   66 Kiley Almy          3855 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   22:56  7:24 
   82   67 Angelina Zacharias  4070 Newington               11   22:57  7:25 
   83   68 Erin Dustin         2925 Agawam MA               10   22:58  7:25 
   84   69 Anna Mesham         3858 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:00  7:25 
   85   70 Lilah McAndrew      3857 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:00  7:25 
   86   71 Alexa Gonzalez      3934 Middletown              11   23:00  7:26 
   87   72 Tori Roberts        3596 Hamden                  10   23:04  7:27 
   88   73 Cali Brannan        4012 New Canaan              11   23:05  7:27 
   89   74 Grace Poe           3447 Fitch                   12   23:05  7:27 
   90   75 Avishag Ashkenazi   3591 Hamden                  11   23:07  7:28 
   91   76 Allison Appel       4791 Wethersfield            10   23:09  7:28 
   92   77 Chelsea Chatterton  4299 Rockville               12   23:10  7:29 
   93   78 Savannah Giordano   3027 Bethel                  10   23:11  7:29 
   94   79 Meaghan McCabe      3895 Marlborough MA          12   23:12  7:29 
   95   80 Katrina Lambert     3894 Marlborough MA          12   23:14  7:30 
   96   81 Hannah Baxer        3577 Hall                    11   23:15  7:30 
   97   82 Molly Reinhold      3449 Fitch                   12   23:17  7:31 
   98   83 Arnaaz Khwaja       3638 Hopkins School          12   23:18  7:31 
   99   84 Maggie Santacroce   3101 Bristol Eastern         11   23:18  7:31 
  100   85 Erin McGuinness     3582 Hall                    10   23:19  7:32 
  101   86 Sungmi Johnson      4807 Wilbur Cross            12   23:20  7:32 
  102   87 Grace Aldophe       4804 Wilbur Cross            10   23:23  7:33 
  103   88 Courtney Maddox     4808 Wilbur Cross            11   23:24  7:33 
  104   89 Elexis Eden         4805 Wilbur Cross            10   23:25  7:34 
  105   90 Sarai Hertz-Velasqu 3564 Hall                    11   23:27  7:34 
  106   91 Amelia Lewis        3593 Hamden                  12   23:28  7:35 
  107   92 Grace Beddingfield  3650 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   23:29  7:35 
  108   93 Alexis Guitard      3935 Middletown              12   23:30  7:35 
  109   94 Rachel Joyce        4337 Sacred Heart Academy    11   23:30  7:35 
  110   95 Jillian Lebeau      3098 Bristol Eastern         12   23:31  7:36 
  111   96 Sophie Zipoli       3753 Lewis Mills             11   23:32  7:36 
  112   97 Caroline Berberian  4332 Sacred Heart Academy    12   23:32  7:36 
  113   98 Molly Lukiwsky      4185 Northwestern Regional   11   23:34  7:36 
  114   99 Haley Mitchell      3595 Hamden                  11   23:36  7:37 
  115  100 Katie Grinnell      4054 New Milford             11   23:37  7:37 
  116      Saylee Missell      4543 Stafford                12   23:37  7:38 
  117  101 Jessica Follo       4173 Northwest Catholic      12   23:38  7:38 
  118  102 Marissa Ciccarini   3592 Hamden                  10   23:38  7:38 
  119  103 Mia Pastorok        3726 Lauralton Hall           9   23:39  7:38 
  120  104 Lily Blanchard      4029 New Milford             10   23:40  7:38 
  121      Isabella Puzzo      3129 Bunnell                 12   23:43  7:39 
  122  105 Julia Sultini       4227 Old Saybrook             9   23:44  7:40 
  123  106 Rachael Ruggiero    3823 Lyman Hall              10   23:44  7:40 
  124  107 Madison Monroe      3016 Berlin                  10   23:48  7:41 
  125  108 Jillian Ducham      3689 Kaynor Tech             12   23:50  7:41 
  126  109 Grace Keeney        4475 Somers                  11   23:54  7:43 
  127  110 Kelsie St. Germain  3102 Bristol Eastern          9   23:54  7:43 
  128  111 Ashleigh Gentile    4473 Somers                  11   23:54  7:43 
  129  112 Lauren Sosa         3583 Hall                    12   23:55  7:43 
  130  113 Sydney Osborne      3725 Lauralton Hall          11   23:56  7:43 
  131  114 Elizabeth Krenicky  3751 Lewis Mills             10   23:57  7:44 
  132  115 Sarah Simmons       3939 Middletown               9   23:58  7:44 
  133  116 Alexa Freitas       4066 Newington               11   24:00  7:45 
  134  117 Kailey Lipka        3819 Lyman Hall              10   24:01  7:45 
  135  118 Katherine Starr     3655 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   24:01  7:45 
  136  119 Kyra Cullerton      3652 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   24:02  7:46 
  137  120 Cristina Ludwig     3724 Lauralton Hall          10   24:05  7:47 
  138  121 Erin Springer       4289 Portland                12   24:06  7:47 
  139  122 Emily Tran          4290 Portland                12   24:06  7:47 
  140  123 Lindsay Navickis    3821 Lyman Hall              11   24:07  7:47 
  141  124 Olivia Rainville    3896 Marlborough MA          10   24:10  7:48 
  142  125 Maddy Hernes        4302 Rockville               12   24:11  7:48 
  143      Alison Parker       4407 Shepaug Valley          10   24:11  7:49 
  144  126 Sydney Carim        4379 Sheehan                 10   24:15  7:50 
  145  127 Yasmin Bergemann    3634 Hopkins School           9   24:17  7:50 
  146  128 Keira Kopchyak      4288 Portland                11   24:17  7:50 
  147  129 Caitie Kirschbaum   4606 Suffield                12   24:17  7:50 
  148  130 Molly Desrochers    4794 Wethersfield            12   24:18  7:51 
  149  131 Emma Drzewiecki     3266 Cromwell                10   24:18  7:51 
  150  132 Catherine Dilernia  3749 Lewis Mills              9   24:19  7:51 
  151  133 Fiona Ferry         3458 Frontier Regional MA    10   24:20  7:51 
  152  134 Megan Guay          4631 Thomaston               10   24:20  7:51 
  153  135 Greyson Young       3462 Frontier Regional MA    11   24:21  7:52 
  154  136 Britney Flores      4036 New Milford             10   24:23  7:52 
  155  137 Kamden Hutchins     3831 Lyman Memorial          12   24:24  7:53 
  156  138 Erin Gralton        3734 Ledyard                 12   24:25  7:53 
  157  139 Abby Norton         4217 Old Saybrook             9   24:25  7:53 
  158  140 Nicole Vasil        3017 Berlin                  12   24:29  7:54 
  159  141 Anne Greer          4016 New Canaan              12   24:32  7:55 
  160  142 Amanda Kaufman      4474 Somers                  12   24:32  7:55 
  161  143 Hillary Hoyt        4142 North Haven             12   24:33  7:55 
  162  144 Zaira Ramirez       4809 Wilbur Cross            12   24:33  7:56 
  163  145 Victoria Bottass    4628 Thomaston               11   24:34  7:56 
  164  146 Maggie McComish     4382 Sheehan                 10   24:35  7:56 
  165  147 Sarah Viebrock      3032 Bethel                  11   24:35  7:56 
  166  148 Sally Inahuazo      4806 Wilbur Cross            10   24:36  7:57 
  167  149 MacKenzie Cart      4215 Old Saybrook             9   24:37  7:57 
  168  150 Claire Fagan        3560 Hall                    12   24:38  7:57 
  169  151 Annie Alissi        4170 Northwest Catholic      10   24:39  7:58 
  170  152 Anna Thai           4383 Sheehan                 10   24:41  7:58 
  171  153 Clare Connell       4139 North Haven             10   24:42  7:58 
  172  154 Jordan Butler       3748 Lewis Mills             11   24:42  7:59 
  173  155 Mary Feeney         3722 Lauralton Hall           9   24:46  8:00 
  174  156 Athena Baumann      4471 Somers                   9   24:48  8:00 
  175  157 Ingrid Boland       4221 Old Saybrook            11   24:49  8:01 
  176      Somer Abdelsame     4250 Plainville              12   24:49  8:01 
  177  158 Evie Ouellette      3833 Lyman Memorial          12   24:51  8:01 
  178      Hannah Latka        4235 Oxford                  12   24:52  8:02 
  179  159 Olivia Mott         3832 Lyman Memorial          12   24:53  8:02 
  180  160 Olivia Hoyt         4143 North Haven             12   24:53  8:02 
  181  161 Macey Dicarlo       4140 North Haven             11   24:55  8:03 
  182  162 Reagan Forbes       4141 North Haven              9   24:57  8:03 
  183  163 Julia Mansfield     4381 Sheehan                 10   24:59  8:04 
  184      Meg Salmon          4729 Wamogo                  11   25:02  8:05 
  185  164 Emma Murray         4795 Wethersfield            11   25:03  8:05 
  186  165 Marilla Yu          3632 Hopkins School           9   25:07  8:06 
  187  166 Amanda Duvall       3331 East Catholic           12   25:07  8:06 
  188  167 Brittany Leonard    3333 East Catholic           11   25:07  8:07 
  189  168 Jessenia Torres     3693 Kaynor Tech             10   25:08  8:07 
  190  169 Emily Johnson       4756 Waterford               12   25:09  8:07 
  191  170 Amelia Cooper       4285 Portland                12   25:10  8:07 
  192      Sandra Hishon       4817 Windham Technical       10   25:11  8:08 
  193  171 Avery Evans         3830 Lyman Memorial          10   25:11  8:08 
  194  172 Gracie Berthiaume   4284 Portland                10   25:13  8:08 
  195  173 Emily Laus          3459 Frontier Regional MA    10   25:13  8:08 
  196  174 Paige Pollard       3448 Fitch                    9   25:13  8:09 
  197  175 Emory Fairchild     4053 New Milford             12   25:14  8:09 
  198      Kiana Johnson       3131 Capital Preparatory Har 10   25:14  8:09 
  199      Isabella Hernandez  3373 East Hartford           12   25:16  8:09 
  200  176 Tejal Monteiro      3099 Bristol Eastern         12   25:18  8:10 
  201  177 Lauren Wright       4842 Wolcott                 11   25:19  8:10 
  202  178 Arionna Vessicchio  4338 Sacred Heart Academy    10   25:20  8:11 
  203  179 Collette Groux      2926 Agawam MA               12   25:22  8:11 
  204      Sammi Katzmann      3680 Joel Barlow             10   25:23  8:12 
  205  180 Morgan Lasky        4277 Portland                 9   25:24  8:12 
  206  181 Abbey Clemmey       3933 Middletown              11   25:24  8:12 
  207      Amy Muller          4251 Plainville              10   25:27  8:13 
  208  182 Rayne Rivera        4758 Waterford               11   25:27  8:13 
  209  183 Sheriden Briere     4179 Northwestern Regional   10   25:30  8:14 
  210      Daniela Petillo     3128 Bunnell                 10   25:30  8:14 
  211  184 Alison Holmes       3654 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   25:30  8:14 
  212  185 Kathleen Keegan     3750 Lewis Mills             11   25:31  8:14 
  213  186 Alisha Chhabra      4307 Rocky Hill              10   25:34  8:15 
  214  187 Alli Ayers          4785 Wethersfield            10   25:34  8:15 
  215  188 Grace Schauster     4305 Rockville               11   25:36  8:16 
  216  189 Vivian Pereira      3030 Bethel                   9   25:38  8:16 
  217      Jordan Conklin      4613 Terryville              10   25:40  8:17 
  218  190 Miranda Kamukala    2927 Agawam MA               10   25:41  8:17 
  219  191 Sophia Manos        3936 Middletown               9   25:41  8:18 
  220  192 Sarah Ibrahim       3332 East Catholic           10   25:42  8:18 
  221      Jamie Kelly         3963 New Britain             10   25:44  8:18 
  222  193 Irene Soteriou      3334 East Catholic           10   25:46  8:19 
  223  194 Katherine Takoudes  3627 Hopkins School           9   25:47  8:19 
  224  195 Lily Watson         4752 Waterford                9   25:48  8:20 
  225      Rebecca Thibodeau   4540 St. Paul Catholic       12   25:49  8:20 
  226  196 Kailey Sullivan     3451 Fitch                   12   25:49  8:20 
  227  197 Emily Rostkowski    4310 Rocky Hill               9   25:50  8:20 
  228  198 Olivia Warren       3461 Frontier Regional MA    12   25:51  8:21 
  229  199 Alexa Lewis         4632 Thomaston               11   25:53  8:21 
  230  200 Emily Ottens        3822 Lyman Hall               9   25:54  8:22 
  231      Lyonece Velasquez   3244 CREC Acad of Aero Eng    9   25:54  8:22 
  232  201 Allison Arling      3264 Cromwell                 9   25:55  8:22 
  233  202 Madeline Hekeler    4336 Sacred Heart Academy    12   25:55  8:22 
  234  203 Skyler Dennie       3457 Frontier Regional MA     9   25:56  8:22 
  235  204 Megan Charron       3829 Lyman Memorial          12   25:56  8:22 
  236      Kiyana Nichole-Smit 4820 Windham Technical        9   25:57  8:23 
  237  205 Sarah Servidio      3450 Fitch                    9   25:58  8:23 
  238  206 Lia Vichi           3460 Frontier Regional MA     9   26:02  8:24 
  239  207 Ashley Gerkens      4335 Sacred Heart Academy    12   26:06  8:26 
  240      Bridget Snyder      4409 Shepaug Valley          10   26:09  8:27 
  241  208 Olivia Vuocolo      4608 Suffield                 9   26:11  8:27 
  242  209 Jessica Filardi     4334 Sacred Heart Academy    12   26:13  8:28 
  243  210 Kayla Fichandler    3267 Cromwell                12   26:14  8:28 
  244      Lacey Rae Hall      4720 Valley Regional          9   26:22  8:31 
  245      Rachel Knauerhase   3180 Classical Magnet        12   26:25  8:32 
  246  211 Risper Githinji     3695 Kennedy                 10   26:25  8:32 
  247      Erika Looman        3942 Mohawk Trail Reg MA      9   26:26  8:32 
  248      Grisela Rodriguez   3375 East Hartford           11   26:28  8:32 
  249  212 Katrina Granovskiy  4309 Rocky Hill              11   26:30  8:33 
  250  213 Julie Chrostowski   4792 Wethersfield            11   26:31  8:33 
  251  214 Lauren Romeo        4841 Wolcott                 12   26:32  8:34 
  252      Hannah McGettigan   3126 Bunnell                 12   26:34  8:34 
  253  215 Olivia Burke        4604 Suffield                10   26:35  8:35 
  254  216 Mhret Woodmagegne   3739 Ledyard                 10   26:37  8:36 
  255  217 Theresa Lynch       3820 Lyman Hall              10   26:39  8:36 
  256  218 Danielle Langdon    3023 Bethel                  12   26:44  8:38 
  257  219 Priya Chelladurai   3113 Brookfield              11   26:46  8:39 
  258      Jessica Lam         3681 Joel Barlow             12   26:50  8:40 
  259  220 Alexandra Schulman  3031 Bethel                  10   26:50  8:40 
  260  221 Gabriella Cardona   3446 Fitch                    9   26:53  8:41 
  261  222 Jahleah Harris      3045 Bloomfield              11   26:54  8:41 
  262  223 Jennifer Gagnon     4061 Newington                9   26:54  8:41 
  263  224 Marseda Halilaj     4747 Waterbury Career Acad   11   26:57  8:42 
  264      Elizabeth Melvin    4538 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:58  8:42 
  265  225 Serena Charbonneau  4836 Wolcott                 12   26:59  8:42 
  266  226 Alexandra Brysgel   4064 Newington               12   26:59  8:43 
  267  227 Marcela Charles     3026 Bethel                  11   27:00  8:43 
  268  228 Cassandra Couture   3687 Kaynor Tech             12   27:02  8:44 
  269      Naomi Whittlesey    4730 Wamogo                  12   27:03  8:44 
  270  229 Melanie Sanchez     3690 Kaynor Tech             10   27:04  8:44 
  271  230 Salma Gudaf         4746 Waterbury Career Acad   11   27:04  8:44 
  272  231 Kim Dallar          3114 Brookfield              12   27:07  8:45 
  273  232 Julia Hilinski      4380 Sheehan                 10   27:08  8:45 
  274  233 Maia Annunziato     4129 North Haven             12   27:13  8:47 
  275  234 Andrea Mills        3048 Bloomfield              12   27:17  8:48 
  276  235 Connie Cai          3330 East Catholic           11   27:18  8:49 
  277  236 Clare Doyle         4171 Northwest Catholic      10   27:22  8:50 
  278  237 Harpreet Kaur       4748 Waterbury Career Acad   10   27:23  8:50 
  279      Britney Felix       3864 Maloney                 11   27:30  8:53 
  280      Corinna Stroeter    4723 Valley Regional         12   27:32  8:53 
  281      Nicole Figueroa     4812 Windham                 12   27:40  8:56 
  282      Charlise Levesaue   3865 Maloney                  9   27:41  8:56 
  283      Nya Bentley         3240 CREC Acad of Aero Eng    9   27:42  8:57 
  284  238 Kaelynh Ruiz        4067 Newington               11   27:42  8:57 
  285  239 Brigid Schulenberg  4311 Rocky Hill              11   27:43  8:57 
  286  240 Carly Saindon       4068 Newington               11   27:44  8:57 
  287  241 Teryn Goulet        4180 Northwestern Regional   10   27:47  8:58 
  288  242 Natalie Silva       3691 Kaynor Tech             12   27:48  8:58 
  289  243 Cora Thurston       3103 Bristol Eastern          9   27:51  8:59 
  290  244 Zaidra James        3046 Bloomfield              12   27:51  9:00 
  291      Felicity McMahon    4813 Windham                 11   27:52  9:00 
  292  245 Anna Lindh          3737 Ledyard                 12   27:57  9:01 
  293  246 Erin Mingey         3116 Brookfield              12   28:01  9:03 
  294      Molly Bell          4234 Oxford                   9   28:02  9:03 
  295  247 Meghan Shea         4175 Northwest Catholic      10   28:05  9:04 
  296  248 Meaghan Cohoon      3456 Frontier Regional MA    10   28:12  9:06 
  297  249 Cassidy Palmer      3049 Bloomfield              12   28:17  9:08 
  298  250 Dominique Dildy     3688 Kaynor Tech             11   28:22  9:09 
  299  251 Anisa Loga          4633 Thomaston               10   28:24  9:10 
  300      Olivia Pease        4821 Windham Technical       12   28:32  9:13 
  301  252 Brittany Grady      3106 Brookfield              11   28:34  9:13 
  302      Kimberly Harper     4816 Windham Technical       10   28:41  9:16 
  303  253 Megan Lueckel       4303 Rockville               12   28:43  9:16 
  304  254 Lena Tedeschi       2924 Agawam MA               10   28:48  9:18 
  305      Kate Mara           3256 CREC Metropolitan Learn  9   28:49  9:18 
  306  255 Sarah Ruel          2929 Agawam MA               11   28:50  9:18 
  307  256 Briana Medina       4749 Waterbury Career Acad   11   28:51  9:19 
  308      Orenda Hwang        4536 St. Paul Catholic       11   28:51  9:19 
  309      Sarah Canseco       3255 CREC Metropolitan Learn 11   28:53  9:19 
  310      Malvina Piziak      3258 CREC Metropolitan Learn 11   28:54  9:20 
  311  257 Kathryn Kelleher    3268 Cromwell                12   28:57  9:21 
  312  258 Sarah Lucas         4184 Northwestern Regional   11   29:08  9:24 
  313      Hannah Abele        3862 Maloney                 11   29:10  9:25 
  314      Jessica Vezina      3260 CREC Metropolitan Learn 10   29:14  9:26 
  315      Tegan Anderson      4403 Shepaug Valley          10   29:17  9:27 
  316  259 Bernadette Sufka    3701 Kennedy                 10   29:32  9:32 
  317  260 Gloria Avila        4745 Waterbury Career Acad   11   29:36  9:33 
  318      Annelise Montuori   3866 Maloney                  9   29:45  9:36 
  319  261 Herta Sufka         3709 Kennedy                 10   29:53  9:39 
  320      Morgan Fischer      4725 Wamogo                   9   30:03  9:42 
  321  262 Kasey Buchas        3097 Bristol Eastern         10   30:03  9:42 
  322  263 Anyel Brizuela      4734 Waterbury Career Acad   12   30:09  9:44 
  323      Olivia Menz         3250 CREC Med Prof Teacher P 11   30:15  9:46 
  324      Valerie Harris      3247 CREC Med Prof Teacher P 12   30:15  9:46 
  325  264 Rebecca Fowke       4753 Waterford               10   30:23  9:48 
  326      Reyna Herrera       3374 East Hartford           12   30:26  9:49 
  327  265 Sabrina Mitchell    3738 Ledyard                 10   30:36  9:53 
  328  266 Dominique Rivera    3728 Ledyard                  9   30:37  9:53 
  329  267 Christina Capozzi   3703 Kennedy                  9   30:39  9:54 
  330  268 Megan Goldschneider 4754 Waterford               11   30:40  9:54 
  331  269 Nicole Thomas       4750 Waterbury Career Acad   10   30:55  9:59 
  332  270 Ashlynn Ruleman     4759 Waterford               11   30:59 10:00 
  333      Emilee Daddio       3962 New Britain             12   31:12 10:04 
  334      Maya Whitcomb       4724 Valley Regional         12   31:34 10:11 
  335  271 Allessandra Rimkie  4177 Northwestern Regional   10   31:42 10:14 
  336  272 Michaela Furman     3818 Lyman Hall              11   31:58 10:19 
  337  273 Amelis Evangelista  3704 Kennedy                  9   32:02 10:20 
  338  274 Alivia Castle       3090 Bristol Eastern         12   32:03 10:21 
  339  275 Kayla Mathiowetz    4757 Waterford               12   32:20 10:26 
  340  276 Allison Rivera      3700 Kennedy                 10   32:31 10:30 
  341  277 Yaritza Vega        3702 Kennedy                 11   33:09 10:42 
  342      Amelia Pecha        4728 Wamogo                  10   33:16 10:44 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marlborough MA         
            7   33   37   55   79  (80)(124) =   211
         Noelle Bass, Christiana Kearms, Erin Guigno, Amanda Vilensky, Meaghan
         McCabe, Katrina Lambert, Olivia Rainville
  2. New Canaan             
           15   17   51   63   73 (141)      =   219
         Drew Davis, Elaina Tiller, Leigh Charlton, Quincy Connell, Cali
         Brannan, Anne Greer
  3. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           24   29   38   66   69  (70)      =   226
         Emma Pennie, Anna Sather, Faith Caulkins, Kiley Almy, Anna Mesham,
         Lilah McAndrew
  4. Berlin                 
           42   45   46   56   57 (107)(140) =   246
         Morgan Luciani, Madison Marolda, Juliana Cancellieri, Lisa Grieco,
         Audrey Jankovich, Madison Monroe, Nicole Vasil
  5. Hopkins School         
            1    6   43   83  127 (165)(194) =   260
         Maliya Ellis, Madeleine Walker, Elena Brennan, Arnaaz Khwaja, Yasmin
         Bergemann, Marilla Yu, Katherine Takoudes
  6. Hamden                 
           11   21   72   75   91  (99)(102) =   270
         Molly Marrandino, Jacqueline Theroux, Tori Roberts, Avishag Ashkenazi,
         Amelia Lewis, Haley Mitchell, Marissa Ciccarini
  7. New Milford            
            9   35   41  100  104 (136)(175) =   289
         Brooke Morabito, Sara Grudzwick, Katie Delaney, Katie Grinnell, Lily
         Blanchard, Britney Flores, Emory Fairchild
  8. Somers                 
            3    5   61  109  111 (142)(156) =   289
         Ava Roche, Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delskey, Grace Keeney, Ashleigh
         Gentile, Amanda Kaufman, Athena Baumann
  9. Lauralton Hall         
           28   30   40  103  113 (120)(155) =   314
         Hannah Haynes, Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Sydney
         Osborne, Cristina Ludwig, Mary Feeney
 10. Old Saybrook           
           12   14   54  105  139 (149)(157) =   324
         Grace Hanratty, Tehra Givehand, Ally Castro, Julia Sultini, Abby
         Norton, MacKenzie Cart, Ingrid Boland
 11. Hall                   
           36   62   81   85   90 (112)(150) =   354
         Josephine Laforte, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Baxer, Erin McGuinness,
         Sarai Hertz-Velasque, Lauren Sosa, Claire Fagan
 12. Housatonic Valley Reg  
           22   23   92  118  119 (184)      =   374
         Mari Cullerton, Eve Cullerton, Grace Beddingfield, Katherine Starr,
         Kyra Cullerton, Alison Holmes
 13. Wilbur Cross           
           31   86   87   88   89 (144)(148) =   381
         Leah Rivers, Sungmi Johnson, Grace Aldophe, Courtney Maddox, Elexis
         Eden, Zaira Ramirez, Sally Inahuazo
 14. Lewis Mills            
           27   58   96  114  132 (154)(185) =   427
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Sophie Zipoli, Elizabeth Krenicky,
         Catherine Dilernia, Jordan Butler, Kathleen Keegan
 15. Rockville              
           25   44   77  125  188 (253)      =   459
         Kyleigh Percy, Laura Dawson, Chelsea Chatterton, Maddy Hernes, Grace
         Schauster, Megan Lueckel
 16. Rocky Hill             
           19   50   52  186  197 (212)(239) =   504
         Lilah Devine, Elizabeth Stockman, Amber Bayek, Alisha Chhabra, Emily
         Rostkowski, Katrina Granovskiy, Brigid Schulenberg
 17. Middletown             
           49   71   93  115  181 (191)      =   509
         Nicole Nenninger, Alexa Gonzalez, Alexis Guitard, Sarah Simmons, Abbey
         Clemmey, Sophia Manos
 18. Wethersfield           
           10   76  130  164  187 (213)      =   567
         Isabella Schroeder, Allison Appel, Molly Desrochers, Emma Murray, Alli
         Ayers, Julie Chrostowski
 19. Portland               
           32  121  122  128  170 (172)(180) =   573
         Shannon Dolan, Erin Springer, Emily Tran, Keira Kopchyak, Amelia
         Cooper, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky
 20. Fitch                  
           65   74   82  174  196 (205)(221) =   591
         Julia Adrian, Grace Poe, Molly Reinhold, Paige Pollard, Kailey
         Sullivan, Sarah Servidio, Gabriella Cardona
 21. North Haven            
            2  143  153  160  161 (162)(233) =   619
         Elise Symon, Hillary Hoyt, Clare Connell, Olivia Hoyt, Macey Dicarlo,
         Reagan Forbes, Maia Annunziato
 22. Suffield               
           26   53  129  208  215            =   631
         Hanna Englander, Karissa Stanio, Caitie Kirschbaum, Olivia Vuocolo,
         Olivia Burke
 23. Lyman Memorial         
           48  137  158  159  171 (204)      =   673
         Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Kamden Hutchins, Evie Ouellette, Olivia Mott,
         Avery Evans, Megan Charron
 24. Wolcott                
           20   60  177  214  225            =   696
         Kathrine Rodrigues, Mackenzie Gould, Lauren Wright, Lauren Romeo,
         Serena Charbonneau
 25. Bristol Eastern        
           84   95  110  176  243 (262)(274) =   708
         Maggie Santacroce, Jillian Lebeau, Kelsie St. Germain, Tejal Monteiro,
         Cora Thurston, Kasey Buchas, Alivia Castle
 26. East Catholic          
           16  166  167  192  193 (235)      =   734
         Molly Brown, Amanda Duvall, Brittany Leonard, Sarah Ibrahim, Irene
         Soteriou, Connie Cai
 27. Kaynor Tech            
            4  108  168  228  229 (242)(250) =   737
         Hannah Stoveken, Jillian Ducham, Jessenia Torres, Cassandra Couture,
         Melanie Sanchez, Natalie Silva, Dominique Dildy
 28. Brookfield             
           13   39  219  231  246 (252)      =   748
         Juliet Bussell, Taryn Terracino, Priya Chelladurai, Kim Dallar, Erin
         Mingey, Brittany Grady
 29. Northwest Catholic     
           18  101  151  236  247            =   753
         Kathryn Shea, Jessica Follo, Annie Alissi, Clare Doyle, Meghan Shea
 30. Lyman Hall             
          106  117  123  200  217 (272)      =   763
         Rachael Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis, Emily Ottens,
         Theresa Lynch, Michaela Furman
 31. Sacred Heart Academy   
           94   97  178  202  207 (209)      =   778
         Rachel Joyce, Caroline Berberian, Arionna Vessicchio, Madeline Hekeler,
         Ashley Gerkens, Jessica Filardi
 32. Northwestern Regional  
            8   98  183  241  258 (271)      =   788
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Sheriden Briere, Teryn Goulet,
         Sarah Lucas, Allessandra Rimkie
 33. Thomaston              
           64  134  145  199  251            =   793
         Kaelyn Foss, Megan Guay, Victoria Bottass, Alexa Lewis, Anisa Loga
 34. Sheehan                
          126  146  152  163  232            =   819
         Sydney Carim, Maggie McComish, Anna Thai, Julia Mansfield, Julia
         Hilinski
 35. Cromwell               
           34  131  201  210  257            =   833
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Emma Drzewiecki, Allison Arling, Kayla Fichandler,
         Kathryn Kelleher
 36. Frontier Regional MA   
          133  135  173  198  203 (206)(248) =   842
         Fiona Ferry, Greyson Young, Emily Laus, Olivia Warren, Skyler Dennie,
         Lia Vichi, Meaghan Cohoon
 37. Bethel                 
           78  147  189  218  220 (227)      =   852
         Savannah Giordano, Sarah Viebrock, Vivian Pereira, Danielle Langdon,
         Alexandra Schulman, Marcela Charles
 38. Newington              
           67  116  223  226  238 (240)      =   870
         Angelina Zacharias, Alexa Freitas, Jennifer Gagnon, Alexandra Brysgel,
         Kaelynh Ruiz, Carly Saindon
 39. Ledyard                
           47  138  216  245  265 (266)      =   911
         Averie Greeley, Erin Gralton, Mhret Woodmagegne, Anna Lindh, Sabrina
         Mitchell, Dominique Rivera
 40. Agawam MA              
           68  179  190  254  255            =   946
         Erin Dustin, Collette Groux, Miranda Kamukala, Lena Tedeschi, Sarah
         Ruel
 41. Bloomfield             
           59  222  234  244  249            =  1008
         Jillian Mars, Jahleah Harris, Andrea Mills, Zaidra James, Cassidy
         Palmer
 42. Waterford              
          169  182  195  264  268 (270)(275) =  1078
         Emily Johnson, Rayne Rivera, Lily Watson, Rebecca Fowke, Megan
         Goldschneider, Ashlynn Ruleman, Kayla Mathiowetz
 43. Waterbury Career Acad  
          224  230  237  256  260 (263)(269) =  1207
         Marseda Halilaj, Salma Gudaf, Harpreet Kaur, Briana Medina, Gloria
         Avila, Anyel Brizuela, Nicole Thomas
 44. Kennedy                
          211  259  261  267  273 (276)(277) =  1271
         Risper Githinji, Bernadette Sufka, Herta Sufka, Christina Capozzi,
         Amelis Evangelista, Allison Rivera, Yaritza Vega


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hopkins School         
            20:04   20:52   22:17   23:18   24:17 (  25:07) (  25:47) = 1:50:48
         Maliya Ellis, Madeleine Walker, Elena Brennan, Arnaaz Khwaja, Yasmin
         Bergemann, Marilla Yu, Katherine Takoudes
   2.  Marlborough MA         
            21:14   22:04   22:09   22:37   23:12 (  23:14) (  24:10) = 1:51:16
         Noelle Bass, Christiana Kearms, Erin Guigno, Amanda Vilensky, Meaghan
         McCabe, Katrina Lambert, Olivia Rainville
   3.  New Canaan             
            21:25   21:31   22:29   22:51   23:05 (  24:32) = 1:51:21
         Drew Davis, Elaina Tiller, Leigh Charlton, Quincy Connell, Cali
         Brannan, Anne Greer
   4.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            21:43   21:52   22:12   22:56   23:00 (  23:00) = 1:51:43
         Emma Pennie, Anna Sather, Faith Caulkins, Kiley Almy, Anna Mesham,
         Lilah McAndrew
   5.  Somers                 
            20:38   20:43   22:47   23:54   23:54 (  24:32) (  24:48) = 1:51:56
         Ava Roche, Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delskey, Grace Keeney, Ashleigh
         Gentile, Amanda Kaufman, Athena Baumann
   6.  Berlin                 
            22:17   22:19   22:20   22:38   22:39 (  23:48) (  24:29) = 1:52:13
         Morgan Luciani, Madison Marolda, Juliana Cancellieri, Lisa Grieco,
         Audrey Jankovich, Madison Monroe, Nicole Vasil
   7.  Hamden                 
            21:19   21:42   23:04   23:07   23:28 (  23:36) (  23:38) = 1:52:40
         Molly Marrandino, Jacqueline Theroux, Tori Roberts, Avishag Ashkenazi,
         Amelia Lewis, Haley Mitchell, Marissa Ciccarini
   8.  New Milford            
            21:17   22:06   22:16   23:37   23:40 (  24:23) (  25:14) = 1:52:56
         Brooke Morabito, Sara Grudzwick, Katie Delaney, Katie Grinnell, Lily
         Blanchard, Britney Flores, Emory Fairchild
   9.  Old Saybrook           
            21:20   21:24   22:37   23:44   24:25 (  24:37) (  24:49) = 1:53:30
         Grace Hanratty, Tehra Givehand, Ally Castro, Julia Sultini, Abby
         Norton, MacKenzie Cart, Ingrid Boland
  10.  Lauralton Hall         
            21:50   21:54   22:15   23:39   23:56 (  24:05) (  24:46) = 1:53:34
         Hannah Haynes, Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Sydney
         Osborne, Cristina Ludwig, Mary Feeney
  11.  Housatonic Valley Reg  
            21:42   21:43   23:29   24:01   24:02 (  25:30) = 1:54:57
         Mari Cullerton, Eve Cullerton, Grace Beddingfield, Katherine Starr,
         Kyra Cullerton, Alison Holmes
  12.  Hall                   
            22:08   22:50   23:15   23:19   23:27 (  23:55) (  24:38) = 1:54:59
         Josephine Laforte, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Baxer, Erin McGuinness,
         Sarai Hertz-Velasque, Lauren Sosa, Claire Fagan
  13.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:57   23:20   23:23   23:24   23:25 (  24:33) (  24:36) = 1:55:29
         Leah Rivers, Sungmi Johnson, Grace Aldophe, Courtney Maddox, Elexis
         Eden, Zaira Ramirez, Sally Inahuazo
  14.  Lewis Mills            
            21:48   22:41   23:32   23:57   24:19 (  24:42) (  25:31) = 1:56:17
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Sophie Zipoli, Elizabeth Krenicky,
         Catherine Dilernia, Jordan Butler, Kathleen Keegan
  15.  Rockville              
            21:46   22:17   23:10   24:11   25:36 (  28:43) = 1:57:00
         Kyleigh Percy, Laura Dawson, Chelsea Chatterton, Maddy Hernes, Grace
         Schauster, Megan Lueckel
  16.  Rocky Hill             
            21:34   22:28   22:30   25:34   25:50 (  26:30) (  27:43) = 1:57:56
         Lilah Devine, Elizabeth Stockman, Amber Bayek, Alisha Chhabra, Emily
         Rostkowski, Katrina Granovskiy, Brigid Schulenberg
  17.  Middletown             
            22:26   23:00   23:30   23:58   25:24 (  25:41) = 1:58:18
         Nicole Nenninger, Alexa Gonzalez, Alexis Guitard, Sarah Simmons, Abbey
         Clemmey, Sophia Manos
  18.  Wethersfield           
            21:17   23:09   24:18   25:03   25:34 (  26:31) = 1:59:21
         Isabella Schroeder, Allison Appel, Molly Desrochers, Emma Murray, Alli
         Ayers, Julie Chrostowski
  19.  North Haven            
            20:20   24:33   24:42   24:53   24:55 (  24:57) (  27:13) = 1:59:23
         Elise Symon, Hillary Hoyt, Clare Connell, Olivia Hoyt, Macey Dicarlo,
         Reagan Forbes, Maia Annunziato
  20.  Portland               
            22:03   24:06   24:06   24:17   25:10 (  25:13) (  25:24) = 1:59:42
         Shannon Dolan, Erin Springer, Emily Tran, Keira Kopchyak, Amelia
         Cooper, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky
  21.  Fitch                  
            22:55   23:05   23:17   25:13   25:49 (  25:58) (  26:53) = 2:00:19
         Julia Adrian, Grace Poe, Molly Reinhold, Paige Pollard, Kailey
         Sullivan, Sarah Servidio, Gabriella Cardona
  22.  Suffield               
            21:48   22:31   24:17   26:11   26:35 = 2:01:22
         Hanna Englander, Karissa Stanio, Caitie Kirschbaum, Olivia Vuocolo,
         Olivia Burke
  23.  Lyman Memorial         
            22:22   24:24   24:51   24:53   25:11 (  25:56) = 2:01:41
         Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Kamden Hutchins, Evie Ouellette, Olivia Mott,
         Avery Evans, Megan Charron
  24.  East Catholic          
            21:27   25:07   25:07   25:42   25:46 (  27:18) = 2:03:09
         Molly Brown, Amanda Duvall, Brittany Leonard, Sarah Ibrahim, Irene
         Soteriou, Connie Cai
  25.  Wolcott                
            21:40   22:46   25:19   26:32   26:59 = 2:03:16
         Kathrine Rodrigues, Mackenzie Gould, Lauren Wright, Lauren Romeo,
         Serena Charbonneau
  26.  Kaynor Tech            
            20:39   23:50   25:08   27:02   27:04 (  27:48) (  28:22) = 2:03:43
         Hannah Stoveken, Jillian Ducham, Jessenia Torres, Cassandra Couture,
         Melanie Sanchez, Natalie Silva, Dominique Dildy
  27.  Bristol Eastern        
            23:18   23:31   23:54   25:18   27:51 (  30:03) (  32:03) = 2:03:52
         Maggie Santacroce, Jillian Lebeau, Kelsie St. Germain, Tejal Monteiro,
         Cora Thurston, Kasey Buchas, Alivia Castle
  28.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            23:30   23:32   25:20   25:55   26:06 (  26:13) = 2:04:23
         Rachel Joyce, Caroline Berberian, Arionna Vessicchio, Madeline Hekeler,
         Ashley Gerkens, Jessica Filardi
  29.  Lyman Hall             
            23:44   24:01   24:07   25:54   26:39 (  31:58) = 2:04:25
         Rachael Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis, Emily Ottens,
         Theresa Lynch, Michaela Furman
  30.  Northwest Catholic     
            21:31   23:38   24:39   27:22   28:05 = 2:05:15
         Kathryn Shea, Jessica Follo, Annie Alissi, Clare Doyle, Meghan Shea
  31.  Brookfield             
            21:21   22:13   26:46   27:07   28:01 (  28:34) = 2:05:28
         Juliet Bussell, Taryn Terracino, Priya Chelladurai, Kim Dallar, Erin
         Mingey, Brittany Grady
  32.  Sheehan                
            24:15   24:35   24:41   24:59   27:08 = 2:05:38
         Sydney Carim, Maggie McComish, Anna Thai, Julia Mansfield, Julia
         Hilinski
  33.  Frontier Regional MA   
            24:20   24:21   25:13   25:51   25:56 (  26:02) (  28:12) = 2:05:41
         Fiona Ferry, Greyson Young, Emily Laus, Olivia Warren, Skyler Dennie,
         Lia Vichi, Meaghan Cohoon
  34.  Thomaston              
            22:53   24:20   24:34   25:53   28:24 = 2:06:04
         Kaelyn Foss, Megan Guay, Victoria Bottass, Alexa Lewis, Anisa Loga
  35.  Bethel                 
            23:11   24:35   25:38   26:44   26:50 (  27:00) = 2:06:58
         Savannah Giordano, Sarah Viebrock, Vivian Pereira, Danielle Langdon,
         Alexandra Schulman, Marcela Charles
  36.  Northwestern Regional  
            21:16   23:34   25:30   27:47   29:08 (  31:42) = 2:07:15
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Sheriden Briere, Teryn Goulet,
         Sarah Lucas, Allessandra Rimkie
  37.  Cromwell               
            22:05   24:18   25:55   26:14   28:57 = 2:07:29
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Emma Drzewiecki, Allison Arling, Kayla Fichandler,
         Kathryn Kelleher
  38.  Newington              
            22:57   24:00   26:54   26:59   27:42 (  27:44) = 2:08:32
         Angelina Zacharias, Alexa Freitas, Jennifer Gagnon, Alexandra Brysgel,
         Kaelynh Ruiz, Carly Saindon
  39.  Agawam MA              
            22:58   25:22   25:41   28:48   28:50 = 2:11:39
         Erin Dustin, Collette Groux, Miranda Kamukala, Lena Tedeschi, Sarah
         Ruel
  40.  Ledyard                
            22:22   24:25   26:37   27:57   30:36 (  30:37) = 2:11:57
         Averie Greeley, Erin Gralton, Mhret Woodmagegne, Anna Lindh, Sabrina
         Mitchell, Dominique Rivera
  41.  Bloomfield             
            22:45   26:54   27:17   27:51   28:17 = 2:13:04
         Jillian Mars, Jahleah Harris, Andrea Mills, Zaidra James, Cassidy
         Palmer
  42.  Waterford              
            25:09   25:27   25:48   30:23   30:40 (  30:59) (  32:20) = 2:17:27
         Emily Johnson, Rayne Rivera, Lily Watson, Rebecca Fowke, Megan
         Goldschneider, Ashlynn Ruleman, Kayla Mathiowetz
  43.  Waterbury Career Acad  
            26:57   27:04   27:23   28:51   29:36 (  30:09) (  30:55) = 2:19:51
         Marseda Halilaj, Salma Gudaf, Harpreet Kaur, Briana Medina, Gloria
         Avila, Anyel Brizuela, Nicole Thomas
  44.  Kennedy                
            26:25   29:32   29:53   30:39   32:02 (  32:31) (  33:09) = 2:28:31
         Risper Githinji, Bernadette Sufka, Herta Sufka, Christina Capozzi,
         Amelis Evangelista, Allison Rivera, Yaritza Vega


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                       Boys JV #3 Race  1:00 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 John Fuller         1789 North Kingstown RI      11   17:59  5:48 
    2    2 Peter Goggins       2902 Xavier                  12   18:07  5:51 
    3    3 Trey Generali       1977 Pomperaug                9   18:15  5:54 
    4    4 Zach Dimeglio       1975 Pomperaug               11   18:16  5:54 
    5    5 Seth Simon          2509 Trumbull                11   18:19  5:55 
    6    6 Andrew Zuckerman    2368 Staples                 10   18:21  5:56 
    7    7 David Hatch         2468 Tolland                 11   18:22  5:56 
    8    8 Nick Pietrini       1980 Pomperaug               11   18:26  5:57 
    9    9 Conrad Kaplan       2348 Staples                 11   18:29  5:58 
   10   10 Daniel Collette     1973 Pomperaug               10   18:30  5:58 
   11   11 Gabriel Wick        2367 Staples                 10   18:32  5:59 
   12   12 Trevor Christie     2898 Xavier                  11   18:33  5:59 
   13   13 Sam Holst-Grube     1978 Pomperaug               10   18:35  6:00 
   14   14 Matt Prydun         2910 Xavier                  10   18:36  6:00 
   15   15 Camden Collette     1974 Pomperaug                9   18:37  6:01 
   16   16 Ryan Grochowski     2903 Xavier                  10   18:40  6:02 
   17   17 Sean O'Hagen        2506 Trumbull                12   18:43  6:03 
   18   18 Keegan Jalbert      2469 Tolland                 10   18:45  6:03 
   19   19 Kyle Koury          2504 Trumbull                12   18:46  6:04 
   20   20 Sam Wyllie          1799 North Kingstown RI       9   18:47  6:04 
   21   21 Kyle Nannig         1794 North Kingstown RI      12   18:48  6:04 
   22   22 Timothy Seymour     2508 Trumbull                10   18:51  6:05 
   23   23 Brenden Sholes      1884 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:52  6:05 
   24   24 Ryan (mayo) Smith   2361 Staples                 10   18:53  6:06 
   25   25 Gabriel Holm        2347 Staples                 12   18:53  6:06 
   26   26 Matthew Seuch       2507 Trumbull                11   18:54  6:06 
   27   27 Dylan Koury         2503 Trumbull                12   18:54  6:06 
   28   28 John Griffin        2467 Tolland                  9   18:55  6:06 
   29   29 Kevin Dooley        2462 Tolland                 10   18:56  6:07 
   30   30 Benjamin Matteson   2351 Staples                 10   18:56  6:07 
   31   31 Brian Hance         2501 Trumbull                10   19:00  6:08 
   32      Matthew Collins     2500 Trumbull                10   19:00  6:08 
   33   32 John Nieroda        2384 Suffield                11   19:02  6:09 
   34   33 Ian Lyon            2473 Tolland                  9   19:12  6:12 
   35   34 Asa Wyllie          1798 North Kingstown RI       9   19:17  6:13 
   36   35 John Derosa         2094 Shelton                 10   19:17  6:14 
   37   36 Julen Lujambio      2908 Xavier                   9   19:18  6:14 
   38   37 Michael Bobinski    1835 Northwestern Regional   10   19:19  6:14 
   39   38 Tyler Miller        2353 Staples                 11   19:21  6:15 
   40   39 Robert McKay        1793 North Kingstown RI       9   19:21  6:15 
   41   40 Alexander Moniodes  1979 Pomperaug               10   19:25  6:16 
   42      Gerard Van Spaendon 2365 Staples                 11   19:26  6:16 
   43   41 Ryan Kornacki       1879 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:27  6:17 
   44   42 Nick Piazza         1795 North Kingstown RI       9   19:27  6:17 
   45      Declan Harding      2345 Staples                 11   19:28  6:17 
   46   43 Dan Dwyer           2900 Xavier                  11   19:29  6:17 
   47   44 Forrest Sancomb     2429 The Prout School RI     10   19:30  6:18 
   48      Owen Werner         2510 Trumbull                12   19:31  6:18 
   49   45 Brian Toole         2101 Shelton                 11   19:32  6:18 
   50   46 Chris Grenfell      1841 Northwestern Regional   10   19:33  6:19 
   51   47 Sam Lemaire         2701 Wethersfield            11   19:34  6:19 
   52   48 Danny Gorham        2733 Wilbur Cross            11   19:35  6:19 
   53   49 Ryan Carnemolla     2460 Tolland                 12   19:36  6:20 
   54   50 Jordan Griffin      2688 Wethersfield            10   19:37  6:20 
   55   51 Cameron Parent      2476 Tolland                 11   19:39  6:21 
   56      Owen Hopwood        2502 Trumbull                10   19:41  6:21 
   57   52 Zachary Taylor      2913 Xavier                  12   19:43  6:22 
   58      David Roper         1981 Pomperaug               11   19:43  6:22 
   59   53 James Harrison      1875 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:44  6:22 
   60   54 Nathan McConnell    2425 The Prout School RI      9   19:46  6:23 
   61   55 Ryan Carterud       2221 South Windsor           10   19:48  6:24 
   62   56 Justin Gusthowski   1790 North Kingstown RI       9   19:50  6:24 
   63   57 Noah Lisle          1821 Northwest Catholic      11   19:52  6:25 
   64      Patrick Riley       2478 Tolland                 12   19:53  6:25 
   65   58 Jason Ray           2232 South Windsor           10   19:54  6:25 
   66      Pierre Sylvain      2912 Xavier                  10   19:55  6:26 
   67   59 Nick Diroma         1873 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:58  6:27 
   68   60 Ethan Longolucco    2422 The Prout School RI      9   19:59  6:27 
   69   61 Alex Kanya          1818 Northwest Catholic      11   20:00  6:28 
   70   62 Matt Domonkos       2685 Wethersfield            10   20:02  6:28 
   71   63 Kane Hall           2418 The Prout School RI     11   20:05  6:29 
   72   64 Charles Brydges     2376 Suffield                 9   20:05  6:29 
   73   65 Kai Masterson       2424 The Prout School RI     12   20:07  6:30 
   74      Lionel Jeffries     2470 Tolland                 11   20:07  6:30 
   75      Mark Lavrentyev     2907 Xavier                  11   20:08  6:30 
   76   66 Jon Gordon          2859 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   20:11  6:31 
   77   67 Chris Weir          1886 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:12  6:31 
   78   68 Caleb Garala        1839 Northwestern Regional   10   20:13  6:32 
   79      Alan Mermelshteyn   2475 Tolland                 10   20:14  6:32 
   80   69 Arthur Abeshouse    2721 Wilbur Cross            12   20:14  6:32 
   81      Franklin Kuhn       2471 Tolland                  9   20:14  6:32 
   82   70 Luke Herbermann     2419 The Prout School RI     12   20:15  6:32 
   83   71 Cameron O'Meara     2228 South Windsor           12   20:15  6:32 
   84   72 Jack Dorland        2095 Shelton                 12   20:16  6:33 
   85      Connor Bailo        2499 Trumbull                11   20:17  6:33 
   86      Tejas Kulkarni      2505 Trumbull                10   20:18  6:33 
   87      Cody Gornbein       2343 Staples                 11   20:18  6:33 
   88   73 Evan Wessman        2440 The Prout School RI     12   20:18  6:33 
   89   74 Evan Carney         1871 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:19  6:34 
   90   75 Connor Richard      2152 Simsbury                10   20:19  6:34 
   91   76 Colin Jacobs        1877 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:24  6:35 
   92   77 Gabriel Feher       2223 South Windsor           10   20:26  6:36 
   93   78 Patrick Tompkins    2388 Suffield                 9   20:27  6:36 
   94      Joseph Gilfert      2417 The Prout School RI     11   20:28  6:36 
   95   79 Austin Long         2782 Windsor Locks           12   20:28  6:37 
   96      Daniel Chong Cuy    1872 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:29  6:37 
   97      Ian Lonergan        1792 North Kingstown RI      10   20:34  6:38 
   98      Nicholas Shea       1883 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:35  6:39 
   99      Joe Buccheri        2896 Xavier                  11   20:35  6:39 
  100      Nathan Rome         1796 North Kingstown RI      10   20:37  6:39 
  101      Ben Coleman         1788 North Kingstown RI      12   20:37  6:39 
  102   80 Peter Chirokas      2855 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   20:39  6:40 
  103   81 Elliot Faulkner     2725 Wilbur Cross            10   20:39  6:40 
  104   82 Ryan Papagelis      2148 Simsbury                11   20:41  6:41 
  105      Jacob Martens       2474 Tolland                  9   20:41  6:41 
  106   83 Christian Galain    2686 Wethersfield            10   20:42  6:41 
  107      Chris Fontyn        2068 Sheehan                 10   20:42  6:41 
  108   84 Josh Arnum          2553 Valley Regional         11   20:43  6:41 
  109   85 Jacob Newton        1963 Plainville              11   20:44  6:41 
  110   86 Steven Reyes        2099 Shelton                 11   20:45  6:42 
  111      Jacob Lamothe       1880 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:47  6:43 
  112   87 Dylan Wehrly        2157 Simsbury                10   20:49  6:43 
  113   88 Matt Walker         2543 University Sci Eng      11   20:49  6:43 
  114   89 Georino Silva Da Ro 2100 Shelton                 11   20:51  6:44 
  115      Bobby Psilos        2428 The Prout School RI     10   20:51  6:44 
  116      Mike Cascione       2174 Smithfield RI           11   20:51  6:44 
  117      Nick Cauruollo      2411 The Prout School RI      9   20:52  6:44 
  118   90 Owen Moore          2116 Shepaug Valley           9   20:52  6:44 
  119   91 Alex Trotto         1849 Northwestern Regional   11   20:53  6:44 
  120      Dakoda Gagnon       2466 Tolland                  9   20:56  6:46 
  121   92 Jose Solano         2729 Wilbur Cross            10   20:57  6:46 
  122   93 Riley Griffiths     2142 Simsbury                11   20:58  6:46 
  123   94 Ryan Joyce          2862 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   20:59  6:46 
  124   95 Byrce Gillis        2040 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   21:00  6:47 
  125   96 Michael Tramantano  2730 Wilbur Cross            10   21:00  6:47 
  126      Ethan Lateer        2472 Tolland                  9   21:02  6:47 
  127      Andrew Lefebvre     2178 Smithfield RI           12   21:05  6:48 
  128   97 Andrew Ma           2146 Simsbury                11   21:06  6:49 
  129   98 Casey Hill          2538 University Sci Eng      11   21:07  6:49 
  130   99 Aidan Kump          2863 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   21:07  6:49 
  131  100 Ron Seger           2117 Shepaug Valley          12   21:07  6:49 
  132  101 Hunter Rego         2541 University Sci Eng      10   21:08  6:49 
  133  102 Nathaniel Rowe      2638 Waterford               12   21:11  6:50 
  134      Noah Tanen          2363 Staples                 11   21:11  6:50 
  135  103 Matteo Perugini     2652 Watertown               10   21:12  6:51 
  136  104 Brandon Zheng       1965 Plainville              10   21:12  6:51 
  137  105 Gary Brownbill      2219 South Windsor           10   21:13  6:51 
  138  106 Andrew Biron        2218 South Windsor           10   21:14  6:51 
  139      Aiden Gallagher     1889 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:16  6:52 
  140  107 Andy Catalan        2722 Wilbur Cross            12   21:17  6:52 
  141      Carson Hill         1876 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:17  6:52 
  142  108 Brian Dian          2222 South Windsor           12   21:19  6:53 
  143  109 Justin Gomez-Staffo 2726 Wilbur Cross            12   21:22  6:54 
  144      Patrick Laprade     1791 North Kingstown RI      12   21:24  6:54 
  145  110 Henry Mayne         2383 Suffield                11   21:25  6:55 
  146  111 Ian Wehrly          2158 Simsbury                10   21:26  6:55 
  147  112 Christopher Brown   1836 Northwestern Regional   11   21:27  6:55 
  148      Jack Chausse        2412 The Prout School RI      9   21:29  6:56 
  149  113 Wilson King         2115 Shepaug Valley          10   21:30  6:56 
  150  114 Peter Bienasz       1958 Plainville              10   21:32  6:57 
  151  115 Derrick Agsalund    2618 Waterford               10   21:33  6:57 
  152      Kyle Polito         2231 South Windsor           10   21:36  6:58 
  153      Aidan Carney        1870 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:37  6:59 
  154      Nathan Lieske       1882 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:37  6:59 
  155      Kyle Ferguson       2464 Tolland                 11   21:38  6:59 
  156      Jason Zheng         2731 Wilbur Cross            11   21:39  6:59 
  157  116 Deniz Camli-Saunder 2532 University Sci Eng      10   21:42  7:00 
  158  117 Chris Paturzo       2651 Watertown               12   21:42  7:00 
  159  118 Kyle Grenier        2646 Watertown                9   21:43  7:01 
  160      John Rydell         2911 Xavier                  10   21:43  7:01 
  161  119 Ryan Hayes          2860 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   21:45  7:01 
  162  120 Lorenzo Hotchkiss   2766 Windsor                 12   21:45  7:01 
  163      Tyler Broderick     2459 Tolland                  9   21:47  7:02 
  164      Adam Brozowski      2220 South Windsor           10   21:47  7:02 
  165  121 Jacob Field         2443 Thomaston                9   21:49  7:03 
  166      Matt Pellitier      2230 South Windsor           11   21:49  7:03 
  167  122 Finn Lindstrom      2648 Watertown               11   21:50  7:03 
  168  123 Sean Davis          2554 Valley Regional          9   21:52  7:04 
  169  124 Spencer Deros       2643 Watertown               12   21:53  7:04 
  170      Sean Tyrell         1797 North Kingstown RI      12   21:54  7:04 
  171  125 David Kudej         2096 Shelton                 11   21:54  7:04 
  172  126 Paul Fabbri         2249 St. Joseph               9   21:57  7:05 
  173  127 Colby Luiz          2042 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   22:01  7:06 
  174      Matthew Pasini      2477 Tolland                 10   22:03  7:07 
  175      Bradley Cuscovitch- 2742 Windham                 11   22:05  7:08 
  176  128 Andrew Kane         1962 Plainville              10   22:06  7:08 
  177      Kenneth Daley       2461 Tolland                 10   22:07  7:08 
  178  129 David Sylvester     1933 Old Saybrook            12   22:09  7:09 
  179  130 Joseph Nieroda      2385 Suffield                 9   22:12  7:10 
  180      Alan Lorenzana-Verd 2745 Windham                 10   22:13  7:10 
  181      Ivan Karlsen        2821 Woodstock Academy       11   22:13  7:10 
  182  131 Jacob Maisto        2791 Wolcott                 10   22:14  7:11 
  183  132 Tyler Garry         2284 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:15  7:11 
  184      Jackson Reed        2234 South Windsor           11   22:15  7:11 
  185  133 Jared Dillard       2779 Windsor Locks           10   22:16  7:11 
  186  134 Jack Brown          2531 University Sci Eng      10   22:16  7:11 
  187  135 Dylan Tumel         2795 Wolcott                 10   22:17  7:12 
  188  136 Michael Elrod       2536 University Sci Eng      10   22:19  7:12 
  189  137 Eliezer Salpietro   1901 Norwich Technical       10   22:21  7:13 
  190  138 Talon Perdue        2150 Simsbury                10   22:25  7:14 
  191  139 Gianpierre Roche    1900 Norwich Technical       11   22:25  7:14 
  192      Robert Tarala       2480 Tolland                  9   22:26  7:14 
  193  140 Victor Kachur       1899 Norwich Technical        9   22:27  7:15 
  194      Calum Lehrach       2420 The Prout School RI     10   22:27  7:15 
  195  141 Mark Pioch          2871 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   22:29  7:15 
  196      Patrick Shoren      2430 The Prout School RI     11   22:29  7:16 
  197  142 Carlos Ernest       2537 University Sci Eng      11   22:30  7:16 
  198  143 Dylan Nolan         2868 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   22:31  7:16 
  199      Sam Shagan          2542 University Sci Eng      11   22:32  7:17 
  200  144 Will Smelser        1938 Old Saybrook            10   22:33  7:17 
  201  145 Connor Chainese     2705 Wheeler                 10   22:34  7:17 
  202      Patrick Senier      2873 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   22:34  7:17 
  203  146 James Ball          2092 Shelton                 12   22:35  7:17 
  204  147 Ralph Caprilozzi    2112 Shepaug Valley          12   22:35  7:17 
  205  148 Will Patterson      1930 Old Saybrook            10   22:35  7:18 
  206      Eitan Ehrlich       2535 University Sci Eng       9   22:37  7:18 
  207  149 Nathan Loos         2382 Suffield                 9   22:38  7:19 
  208  150 Riley Meyers        2792 Wolcott                 10   22:41  7:19 
  209  151 Dominic Bruno       2620 Waterford               10   22:44  7:20 
  210  152 Connor Johnston     1898 Norwich Technical       12   22:45  7:21 
  211  153 Gabriel Nemeth      2625 Waterford               12   22:46  7:21 
  212      Taehyeon Park       2149 Simsbury                10   22:48  7:22 
  213      John Mainiero       1942 Oxford                  12   22:48  7:22 
  214  154 Connor Elci         2613 Waterford                9   22:50  7:22 
  215      Chantz Stultz       2741 Windham                 12   22:51  7:22 
  216      Frank Lewis         1881 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:53  7:23 
  217  155 Jacob White         2769 Windsor                 10   22:54  7:23 
  218  156 David Dewallace     2622 Waterford               10   22:54  7:24 
  219  157 Pat Zagroba         2653 Watertown               11   22:55  7:24 
  220  158 Cole Couchon        2778 Windsor Locks           11   22:56  7:24 
  221      Trevor Cole         2175 Smithfield RI           12   22:57  7:25 
  222  159 Logan Deros         2644 Watertown               11   23:00  7:25 
  223  160 Chris Orr           2709 Wheeler                 11   23:00  7:26 
  224      Austin Zemsta       2545 University Sci Eng       9   23:01  7:26 
  225  161 Lucas Sihvonen      1902 Norwich Technical        9   23:02  7:26 
  226      Wyatt Majka         2147 Simsbury                11   23:03  7:26 
  227  162 Jonathan Almagro    2762 Windsor                 10   23:05  7:27 
  228      Tate Copeland       2415 The Prout School RI      9   23:10  7:29 
  229  163 Manuel Garzon       2258 St. Joseph              10   23:13  7:30 
  230  164 Evan Spadaccini     1932 Old Saybrook             9   23:14  7:30 
  231  165 Scott Giannini      2687 Wethersfield            10   23:15  7:30 
  232      Ted Tomsovitch      2875 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   23:19  7:32 
  233  166 Anthony Joia        2557 Valley Regional          9   23:20  7:32 
  234  167 David Perez         2628 Waterford               12   23:22  7:33 
  235  168 Joey Lavalla        2380 Suffield                11   23:26  7:34 
  236  169 David Prendergast   2562 Valley Regional         10   23:27  7:34 
  237  170 Aaron Ersando       2764 Windsor                 10   23:28  7:34 
  238      Owen Seltzer        2617 Waterford                9   23:29  7:35 
  239  171 Ben Bradley         2035 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   23:30  7:35 
  240      Jack Conroy         2856 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   23:31  7:35 
  241  172 Joe Flammini        1817 Northwest Catholic      10   23:33  7:36 
  242      Dan Kruzick         2227 South Windsor           11   23:34  7:36 
  243      Josh Nunnink        2098 Shelton                 11   23:35  7:37 
  244  173 Andrew Pace         2692 Wethersfield            11   23:37  7:37 
  245  174 Istvan Reid         1848 Northwestern Regional   11   23:38  7:38 
  246      Jack Battaglia      2640 Watertown               11   23:38  7:38 
  247  175 Jason Paul          2253 St. Joseph               9   23:39  7:38 
  248      Nathan Blanco       2529 University Sci Eng      11   23:42  7:39 
  249      Eli Braverman       2530 University Sci Eng       9   23:49  7:41 
  250  176 Dawid Karpiej       1819 Northwest Catholic      11   23:52  7:42 
  251  177 Dan Szymula         1964 Plainville              10   23:53  7:42 
  252  178 Colin Urmaza        1850 Northwestern Regional    9   23:54  7:43 
  253  179 Mark Desrochers     2113 Shepaug Valley           9   23:56  7:43 
  254      Tyler Radack        2631 Waterford               10   23:58  7:44 
  255      David Sullivan      2432 The Prout School RI     11   23:59  7:44 
  256  180 Alexander Podgornia 1822 Northwest Catholic      10   23:59  7:45 
  257      Charles Rose        2386 Suffield                 9   24:00  7:45 
  258  181 Christian Aledia    1896 Norwich Technical       10   24:02  7:45 
  259  182 Ghaffa Danmola      2037 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   24:03  7:46 
  260      Tim Heroux          2647 Watertown                9   24:04  7:46 
  261      Alberto Suarez      2156 Simsbury                10   24:12  7:49 
  262      Sean Petrie         2427 The Prout School RI      9   24:12  7:49 
  263      Javaughn Jones      2539 University Sci Eng       9   24:19  7:51 
  264      Frank Perrotti      2909 Xavier                  12   24:21  7:51 
  265      Thomas Emery        2623 Waterford               11   24:24  7:53 
  266      Anthony Leach       2381 Suffield                 9   24:26  7:53 
  267      Jonathan Prell      2151 Simsbury                10   24:27  7:53 
  268  183 Jason Demmons       1960 Plainville              10   24:27  7:54 
  269  184 Pat Chesanek        2442 Thomaston                9   24:30  7:54 
  270  185 Brett Bjorkman      1923 Old Saybrook             9   24:33  7:56 
  271      Ernest Frattini     2069 Sheehan                 10   24:37  7:57 
  272      Ray Joseph          2861 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   24:39  7:57 
  273  186 Ryan Szymanski      2450 Thomaston                9   24:40  7:58 
  274      Tim Tangari         2074 Sheehan                 10   24:40  7:58 
  275      Brendan Donahue     2899 Xavier                  10   24:42  7:58 
  276      Matt Bendernagel    2216 South Windsor           12   24:46  8:00 
  277      Michael Slyusarczyk 2431 The Prout School RI      9   24:47  8:00 
  278  187 Dustin Lee          2445 Thomaston               12   24:52  8:02 
  279  188 Luke Healy          2260 St. Joseph              10   24:53  8:02 
  280      Zachary Elliott     1874 Norwich Free Academy    12   24:55  8:02 
  281  189 John Sullivan       1825 Northwest Catholic      11   24:55  8:03 
  282  190 Jack Lima           2560 Valley Regional         10   24:58  8:03 
  283  191 Tyler Abusbah       2761 Windsor                 12   25:01  8:05 
  284      Trent Bourgoin      2189 Somers                  12   25:03  8:05 
  285      Will Daddario       2642 Watertown               10   25:06  8:06 
  286  192 Jake Fontaine       1897 Norwich Technical       10   25:11  8:08 
  287  193 Michael Ryan        2565 Valley Regional         10   25:13  8:08 
  288  194 Michael Bond        2279 St. Paul Catholic       10   25:14  8:09 
  289  195 Shane Fitzgerald    2250 St. Joseph               9   25:15  8:09 
  290      Adryan Alejandro    2528 University Sci Eng      10   25:15  8:09 
  291      Declan Francis      2858 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   25:17  8:10 
  292      Nathan Rybczyk      2154 Simsbury                10   25:20  8:11 
  293      Brandon Cable       2621 Waterford               10   25:21  8:11 
  294      Sean Reed           2233 South Windsor           12   25:25  8:12 
  295  196 Gabe Stark          2711 Wheeler                 11   25:27  8:13 
  296      Brian McEachern     2867 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   25:29  8:13 
  297  197 Samson Danmola      2036 Saint Raphael Acad RI   11   25:40  8:17 
  298  198 Matt Stefanik       2695 Wethersfield            12   25:42  8:18 
  299      Will Conforti       2413 The Prout School RI     10   25:43  8:18 
  300  199 Cooper Rock         2564 Valley Regional         10   25:45  8:19 
  301  200 Atem Caron          2280 St. Paul Catholic       11   25:52  8:21 
  302      Arber Karamanaj     2691 Wethersfield            10   25:57  8:23 
  303      Deegan Pluta        2540 University Sci Eng       9   25:59  8:23 
  304  201 Patrick Cronin      1815 Northwest Catholic      12   26:05  8:25 
  305      Andre Goulet        2190 Somers                  10   26:10  8:27 
  306      Nathaniel Chaves    2140 Simsbury                10   26:11  8:27 
  307      Christopher Cheney  2815 Woodstock Academy       11   26:13  8:28 
  308  202 Tim Gavrish         2251 St. Joseph               9   26:23  8:31 
  309  203 Ethan Novicio       2252 St. Joseph               9   26:24  8:31 
  310      Ryaan Shaikh        2479 Tolland                 10   26:27  8:32 
  311  204 Connor Murphy       2793 Wolcott                 10   26:29  8:33 
  312      Zach Rohrer         2153 Simsbury                10   26:30  8:33 
  313      Dylan Goldschneider 2614 Waterford                9   26:30  8:33 
  314      Jake Klin           2559 Valley Regional         10   26:32  8:34 
  315      James Sullivan      1824 Northwest Catholic      11   26:33  8:34 
  316      Owen Eccles         2534 University Sci Eng      10   26:44  8:38 
  317      Andrew Savarese     2155 Simsbury                10   26:46  8:38 
  318      Seth Schreiber      1943 Oxford                  10   26:48  8:39 
  319  205 Steven Guo          2780 Windsor Locks           12   26:51  8:40 
  320  206 Justin Waterman     2786 Windsor Locks           12   26:51  8:40 
  321      Dominic Rascati     1847 Northwestern Regional   11   26:57  8:42 
  322  207 Jonathan Chambers   2763 Windsor                 11   27:03  8:44 
  323  208 Tylar Nichols       1929 Old Saybrook             9   27:04  8:44 
  324      Jack Conway         2414 The Prout School RI     12   27:08  8:45 
  325      Joemele Davis       2533 University Sci Eng       9   27:12  8:47 
  326      Lukasz Burkacki     1814 Northwest Catholic      10   27:13  8:47 
  327  209 Eli Bristol         1924 Old Saybrook             9   27:13  8:47 
  328      Ward Barrett        2136 Simsbury                10   27:14  8:47 
  329  210 Nick Deloy          2789 Wolcott                 10   27:14  8:48 
  330  211 Nicholas Dipietro   2283 St. Paul Catholic       10   27:16  8:48 
  331      Zaki McDonald       2097 Shelton                 10   27:18  8:49 
  332      Aaron Schein        2397 Terryville              11   27:20  8:49 
  333  212 Christian Sturm     2289 St. Paul Catholic       11   27:21  8:50 
  334      James Grubelic      2144 Simsbury                10   27:22  8:50 
  335      Devon McLellan      2396 Terryville               9   27:24  8:51 
  336  213 Emile Shwayhat      2768 Windsor                 10   27:27  8:52 
  337      Casey Snyder        1931 Old Saybrook             9   27:27  8:52 
  338  214 Ethan Jackson       2444 Thomaston               10   27:53  9:00 
  339  215 Andrew Aguiar       2034 Saint Raphael Acad RI    9   28:02  9:03 
  340      Sean Patterson      2561 Valley Regional         10   28:03  9:03 
  341      Matthew Bigelow     1869 Norwich Free Academy    12   28:26  9:11 
  342      Seamus Sullivan     1826 Northwest Catholic      10   28:38  9:15 
  343      Matthew Keatley     2615 Waterford                9   28:42  9:16 
  344  216 Benjamin Czuprinski 2282 St. Paul Catholic       12   28:42  9:16 
  345      Maxwell Peabody     2627 Waterford               12   28:47  9:17 
  346  217 Joe Biggs           2704 Wheeler                  9   30:20  9:48 
  347  218 Ryan Deshenes       2038 Saint Raphael Acad RI   10   30:34  9:52 
  348  219 Patrick George      2285 St. Paul Catholic       11   30:54  9:58 
  349  220 Jon Smuliac         2448 Thomaston               10   32:49 10:35 
  350      Brian Collins       2281 St. Paul Catholic       11   33:04 10:40 
  351      Bobby Weissenberg   2102 Shelton                 12   33:08 10:42 
  352  221 Sully Mrowka        2708 Wheeler                 12   35:22 11:25 
  353  222 Preston Ross        2447 Thomaston                9   35:42 11:31 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomperaug              
            3    4    8   10   13  (15) (40) =    38
         Trey Generali, Zach Dimeglio, Nick Pietrini, Daniel Collette, Sam
         Holst-Grube, Camden Collette, Alexander Moniodes
  2. Staples                
            6    9   11   24   25  (30) (38) =    75
         Andrew Zuckerman, Conrad Kaplan, Gabriel Wick, Ryan (mayo) Smith,
         Gabriel Holm, Benjamin Matteson, Tyler Miller
  3. Xavier                 
            2   12   14   16   36  (43) (52) =    80
         Peter Goggins, Trevor Christie, Matt Prydun, Ryan Grochowski, Julen
         Lujambio, Dan Dwyer, Zachary Taylor
  4. Trumbull               
            5   17   19   22   26  (27) (31) =    89
         Seth Simon, Sean O'Hagen, Kyle Koury, Timothy Seymour, Matthew Seuch,
         Dylan Koury, Brian Hance
  5. North Kingstown RI     
            1   20   21   34   39  (42) (56) =   115
         John Fuller, Sam Wyllie, Kyle Nannig, Asa Wyllie, Robert McKay, Nick
         Piazza, Justin Gusthowski
  6. Tolland                
            7   18   28   29   33  (49) (51) =   115
         David Hatch, Keegan Jalbert, John Griffin, Kevin Dooley, Ian Lyon,
         Ryan Carnemolla, Cameron Parent
  7. Norwich Free Academy   
           23   41   53   59   67  (74) (76) =   243
         Brenden Sholes, Ryan Kornacki, James Harrison, Nick Diroma, Chris Weir,
         Evan Carney, Colin Jacobs
  8. The Prout School RI    
           44   54   60   63   65  (70) (73) =   286
         Forrest Sancomb, Nathan McConnell, Ethan Longolucco, Kane Hall, Kai
         Masterson, Luke Herbermann, Evan Wessman
  9. Shelton                
           35   45   72   86   89 (125)(146) =   327
         John Derosa, Brian Toole, Jack Dorland, Steven Reyes, Georino
         Silva Da Rosa, David Kudej, James Ball
 10. Northwestern Regional  
           37   46   68   91  112 (174)(178) =   354
         Michael Bobinski, Chris Grenfell, Caleb Garala, Alex Trotto,
         Christopher Brown, Istvan Reid, Colin Urmaza
 11. South Windsor          
           55   58   71   77  105 (106)(108) =   366
         Ryan Carterud, Jason Ray, Cameron O'Meara, Gabriel Feher, Gary
         Brownbill, Andrew Biron, Brian Dian
 12. Wilbur Cross           
           48   69   81   92   96 (107)(109) =   386
         Danny Gorham, Arthur Abeshouse, Elliot Faulkner, Jose Solano, Michael
         Tramantano, Andy Catalan, Justin Gomez-Stafford
 13. Wethersfield           
           47   50   62   83  165 (173)(198) =   407
         Sam Lemaire, Jordan Griffin, Matt Domonkos, Christian Galain, Scott
         Giannini, Andrew Pace, Matt Stefanik
 14. Suffield               
           32   64   78  110  130 (149)(168) =   414
         John Nieroda, Charles Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Henry Mayne, Joseph
         Nieroda, Nathan Loos, Joey Lavalla
 15. Simsbury               
           75   82   87   93   97 (111)(138) =   434
         Connor Richard, Ryan Papagelis, Dylan Wehrly, Riley Griffiths, Andrew
         Ma, Ian Wehrly, Talon Perdue
 16. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           66   80   94   99  119 (141)(143) =   458
         Jon Gordon, Peter Chirokas, Ryan Joyce, Aidan Kump, Ryan Hayes, Mark
         Pioch, Dylan Nolan
 17. University Sci Eng     
           88   98  101  116  134 (136)(142) =   537
         Matt Walker, Casey Hill, Hunter Rego, Deniz Camli-Saunders, Jack Brown,
         Michael Elrod, Carlos Ernest
 18. Watertown              
          103  117  118  122  124 (157)(159) =   584
         Matteo Perugini, Chris Paturzo, Kyle Grenier, Finn Lindstrom, Spencer
         Deros, Pat Zagroba, Logan Deros
 19. Plainville             
           85  104  114  128  177 (183)      =   608
         Jacob Newton, Brandon Zheng, Peter Bienasz, Andrew Kane, Dan Szymula,
         Jason Demmons
 20. Shepaug Valley         
           90  100  113  147  179            =   629
         Owen Moore, Ron Seger, Wilson King, Ralph Caprilozzi, Mark Desrochers
 21. Northwest Catholic     
           57   61  172  176  180 (189)(201) =   646
         Noah Lisle, Alex Kanya, Joe Flammini, Dawid Karpiej, Alexander
         Podgorniak, John Sullivan, Patrick Cronin
 22. Waterford              
          102  115  151  153  154 (156)(167) =   675
         Nathaniel Rowe, Derrick Agsalund, Dominic Bruno, Gabriel Nemeth,
         Connor Elci, David Dewallace, David Perez
 23. Norwich Technical      
          137  139  140  152  161 (181)(192) =   729
         Eliezer Salpietro, Gianpierre Roche, Victor Kachur, Connor Johnston,
         Lucas Sihvonen, Christian Aledia, Jake Fontaine
 24. Valley Regional        
           84  123  166  169  190 (193)(199) =   732
         Josh Arnum, Sean Davis, Anthony Joia, David Prendergast, Jack Lima,
         Michael Ryan, Cooper Rock
 25. Old Saybrook           
          129  144  148  164  185 (208)(209) =   770
         David Sylvester, Will Smelser, Will Patterson, Evan Spadaccini, Brett
         Bjorkman, Tylar Nichols, Eli Bristol
 26. Saint Raphael Acad RI  
           95  127  171  182  197 (215)(218) =   772
         Byrce Gillis, Colby Luiz, Ben Bradley, Ghaffa Danmola, Samson Danmola,
         Andrew Aguiar, Ryan Deshenes
 27. Windsor Locks          
           79  133  158  205  206            =   781
         Austin Long, Jared Dillard, Cole Couchon, Steven Guo, Justin Waterman
 28. Windsor                
          120  155  162  170  191 (207)(213) =   798
         Lorenzo Hotchkiss, Jacob White, Jonathan Almagro, Aaron Ersando, Tyler
         Abusbah, Jonathan Chambers, Emile Shwayhat
 29. Wolcott                
          131  135  150  204  210            =   830
         Jacob Maisto, Dylan Tumel, Riley Meyers, Connor Murphy, Nick Deloy
 30. St. Joseph             
          126  163  175  188  195 (202)(203) =   847
         Paul Fabbri, Manuel Garzon, Jason Paul, Luke Healy, Shane Fitzgerald,
         Tim Gavrish, Ethan Novicio
 31. Thomaston              
          121  184  186  187  214 (220)(222) =   892
         Jacob Field, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Dustin Lee, Ethan Jackson,
         Jon Smuliac, Preston Ross
 32. Wheeler                
          145  160  196  217  221            =   939
         Connor Chainese, Chris Orr, Gabe Stark, Joe Biggs, Sully Mrowka
 33. St. Paul Catholic      
          132  194  200  211  212 (216)(219) =   949
         Tyler Garry, Michael Bond, Atem Caron, Nicholas Dipietro, Christian
         Sturm, Benjamin Czuprinski, Patrick George


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Pomperaug              
            18:15   18:16   18:26   18:30   18:35 (  18:37) (  19:25) = 1:32:02
         Trey Generali, Zach Dimeglio, Nick Pietrini, Daniel Collette, Sam
         Holst-Grube, Camden Collette, Alexander Moniodes
   2.  Staples                
            18:21   18:29   18:32   18:53   18:53 (  18:56) (  19:21) = 1:33:08
         Andrew Zuckerman, Conrad Kaplan, Gabriel Wick, Ryan (mayo) Smith,
         Gabriel Holm, Benjamin Matteson, Tyler Miller
   3.  Xavier                 
            18:07   18:33   18:36   18:40   19:18 (  19:29) (  19:43) = 1:33:14
         Peter Goggins, Trevor Christie, Matt Prydun, Ryan Grochowski, Julen
         Lujambio, Dan Dwyer, Zachary Taylor
   4.  Trumbull               
            18:19   18:43   18:46   18:51   18:54 (  18:54) (  19:00) = 1:33:33
         Seth Simon, Sean O'Hagen, Kyle Koury, Timothy Seymour, Matthew Seuch,
         Dylan Koury, Brian Hance
   5.  Tolland                
            18:22   18:45   18:55   18:56   19:12 (  19:36) (  19:39) = 1:34:10
         David Hatch, Keegan Jalbert, John Griffin, Kevin Dooley, Ian Lyon,
         Ryan Carnemolla, Cameron Parent
   6.  North Kingstown RI     
            17:59   18:47   18:48   19:17   19:21 (  19:27) (  19:50) = 1:34:12
         John Fuller, Sam Wyllie, Kyle Nannig, Asa Wyllie, Robert McKay, Nick
         Piazza, Justin Gusthowski
   7.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:52   19:27   19:44   19:58   20:12 (  20:19) (  20:24) = 1:38:13
         Brenden Sholes, Ryan Kornacki, James Harrison, Nick Diroma, Chris Weir,
         Evan Carney, Colin Jacobs
   8.  The Prout School RI    
            19:30   19:46   19:59   20:05   20:07 (  20:15) (  20:18) = 1:39:27
         Forrest Sancomb, Nathan McConnell, Ethan Longolucco, Kane Hall, Kai
         Masterson, Luke Herbermann, Evan Wessman
   9.  Shelton                
            19:17   19:32   20:16   20:45   20:51 (  21:54) (  22:35) = 1:40:41
         John Derosa, Brian Toole, Jack Dorland, Steven Reyes, Georino
         Silva Da Rosa, David Kudej, James Ball
  10.  Northwestern Regional  
            19:19   19:33   20:13   20:53   21:27 (  23:38) (  23:54) = 1:41:25
         Michael Bobinski, Chris Grenfell, Caleb Garala, Alex Trotto,
         Christopher Brown, Istvan Reid, Colin Urmaza
  11.  South Windsor          
            19:48   19:54   20:15   20:26   21:13 (  21:14) (  21:19) = 1:41:36
         Ryan Carterud, Jason Ray, Cameron O'Meara, Gabriel Feher, Gary
         Brownbill, Andrew Biron, Brian Dian
  12.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:35   20:14   20:39   20:57   21:00 (  21:17) (  21:22) = 1:42:25
         Danny Gorham, Arthur Abeshouse, Elliot Faulkner, Jose Solano, Michael
         Tramantano, Andy Catalan, Justin Gomez-Stafford
  13.  Wethersfield           
            19:34   19:37   20:02   20:42   23:15 (  23:37) (  25:42) = 1:43:10
         Sam Lemaire, Jordan Griffin, Matt Domonkos, Christian Galain, Scott
         Giannini, Andrew Pace, Matt Stefanik
  14.  Suffield               
            19:02   20:05   20:27   21:25   22:12 (  22:38) (  23:26) = 1:43:11
         John Nieroda, Charles Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Henry Mayne, Joseph
         Nieroda, Nathan Loos, Joey Lavalla
  15.  Simsbury               
            20:19   20:41   20:49   20:58   21:06 (  21:26) (  22:25) = 1:43:53
         Connor Richard, Ryan Papagelis, Dylan Wehrly, Riley Griffiths, Andrew
         Ma, Ian Wehrly, Talon Perdue
  16.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            20:11   20:39   20:59   21:07   21:45 (  22:29) (  22:31) = 1:44:41
         Jon Gordon, Peter Chirokas, Ryan Joyce, Aidan Kump, Ryan Hayes, Mark
         Pioch, Dylan Nolan
  17.  University Sci Eng     
            20:49   21:07   21:08   21:42   22:16 (  22:19) (  22:30) = 1:47:02
         Matt Walker, Casey Hill, Hunter Rego, Deniz Camli-Saunders, Jack Brown,
         Michael Elrod, Carlos Ernest
  18.  Watertown              
            21:12   21:42   21:43   21:50   21:53 (  22:55) (  23:00) = 1:48:20
         Matteo Perugini, Chris Paturzo, Kyle Grenier, Finn Lindstrom, Spencer
         Deros, Pat Zagroba, Logan Deros
  19.  Plainville             
            20:44   21:12   21:32   22:06   23:53 (  24:27) = 1:49:27
         Jacob Newton, Brandon Zheng, Peter Bienasz, Andrew Kane, Dan Szymula,
         Jason Demmons
  20.  Shepaug Valley         
            20:52   21:07   21:30   22:35   23:56 = 1:50:00
         Owen Moore, Ron Seger, Wilson King, Ralph Caprilozzi, Mark Desrochers
  21.  Waterford              
            21:11   21:33   22:44   22:46   22:50 (  22:54) (  23:22) = 1:51:04
         Nathaniel Rowe, Derrick Agsalund, Dominic Bruno, Gabriel Nemeth,
         Connor Elci, David Dewallace, David Perez
  22.  Northwest Catholic     
            19:52   20:00   23:33   23:52   23:59 (  24:55) (  26:05) = 1:51:16
         Noah Lisle, Alex Kanya, Joe Flammini, Dawid Karpiej, Alexander
         Podgorniak, John Sullivan, Patrick Cronin
  23.  Norwich Technical      
            22:21   22:25   22:27   22:45   23:02 (  24:02) (  25:11) = 1:53:00
         Eliezer Salpietro, Gianpierre Roche, Victor Kachur, Connor Johnston,
         Lucas Sihvonen, Christian Aledia, Jake Fontaine
  24.  Valley Regional        
            20:43   21:52   23:20   23:27   24:58 (  25:13) (  25:45) = 1:54:20
         Josh Arnum, Sean Davis, Anthony Joia, David Prendergast, Jack Lima,
         Michael Ryan, Cooper Rock
  25.  Old Saybrook           
            22:09   22:33   22:35   23:14   24:33 (  27:04) (  27:13) = 1:55:04
         David Sylvester, Will Smelser, Will Patterson, Evan Spadaccini, Brett
         Bjorkman, Tylar Nichols, Eli Bristol
  26.  Windsor                
            21:45   22:54   23:05   23:28   25:01 (  27:03) (  27:27) = 1:56:13
         Lorenzo Hotchkiss, Jacob White, Jonathan Almagro, Aaron Ersando, Tyler
         Abusbah, Jonathan Chambers, Emile Shwayhat
  27.  Saint Raphael Acad RI  
            21:00   22:01   23:30   24:03   25:40 (  28:02) (  30:34) = 1:56:14
         Byrce Gillis, Colby Luiz, Ben Bradley, Ghaffa Danmola, Samson Danmola,
         Andrew Aguiar, Ryan Deshenes
  28.  St. Joseph             
            21:57   23:13   23:39   24:53   25:15 (  26:23) (  26:24) = 1:58:57
         Paul Fabbri, Manuel Garzon, Jason Paul, Luke Healy, Shane Fitzgerald,
         Tim Gavrish, Ethan Novicio
  29.  Windsor Locks          
            20:28   22:16   22:56   26:51   26:51 = 1:59:22
         Austin Long, Jared Dillard, Cole Couchon, Steven Guo, Justin Waterman
  30.  Wolcott                
            22:14   22:17   22:41   26:29   27:14 = 2:00:55
         Jacob Maisto, Dylan Tumel, Riley Meyers, Connor Murphy, Nick Deloy
  31.  Thomaston              
            21:49   24:30   24:40   24:52   27:53 (  32:49) (  35:42) = 2:03:44
         Jacob Field, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Dustin Lee, Ethan Jackson,
         Jon Smuliac, Preston Ross
  32.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:15   25:14   25:52   27:16   27:21 (  28:42) (  30:54) = 2:07:58
         Tyler Garry, Michael Bond, Atem Caron, Nicholas Dipietro, Christian
         Sturm, Benjamin Czuprinski, Patrick George
  33.  Wheeler                
            22:34   23:00   25:27   30:20   35:22 = 2:16:43
         Connor Chainese, Chris Orr, Gabe Stark, Joe Biggs, Sully Mrowka


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2016
                      Boys JV #2 Race  12:30 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 John Robinson       1129 Hall                    12   17:53  5:46 
    2    2 Tommy O'Gorman      1118 Hall                    12   18:05  5:50 
    3    3 Mack Reynolds       1127 Hall                    10   18:07  5:51 
    4    4 Patrick Daly        1079 Hall                    11   18:14  5:53 
    5    5 Harrison Houser     1279 Joel Barlow             10   18:15  5:54 
    6    6 Kory Powell         1124 Hall                    12   18:34  6:00 
    7    7 Sean McHale         1282 Joel Barlow              9   18:47  6:04 
    8    8 Yassine Jabert      1612 Nashua North NH          9   18:50  6:05 
    9    9 Andrew Malling      1657 New Canaan              10   18:54  6:06 
   10      Aaron Karr          1535 Manchester              10   19:01  6:08 
   11      Andrew Suhie        1536 Manchester              10   19:03  6:09 
   12   10 Timothy Joy         1576 Middletown              12   19:04  6:09 
   13   11 Austin Blodgett     1074 Hall                    10   19:05  6:10 
   14   12 Jack O'Connor       1660 New Canaan              12   19:10  6:11 
   15   13 Ethan Hixson        1096 Hall                    12   19:10  6:11 
   16   14 John Leahy           965 Glastonbury             10   19:11  6:11 
   17      Patrick Skwiot      1134 Hall                    12   19:11  6:12 
   18      Dhruv Darji         1533 Manchester              11   19:11  6:12 
   19   15 Matt Villanueva     1273 Immaculate              11   19:12  6:12 
   20   16 Mark Petrosky        246 Bristol Central          9   19:15  6:13 
   21      Ryan Rocheleau      1130 Hall                    12   19:15  6:13 
   22   17 Ian Kreciglowa       243 Bristol Central         10   19:16  6:13 
   23   18 Jackson Powell      1622 Nashua North NH         12   19:16  6:13 
   24   19 Bryce Eckenrode     1607 Nashua North NH         10   19:17  6:14 
   25   20 Drew Pohle          1662 New Canaan              11   19:18  6:14 
   26      Brennan Mitchell    1115 Hall                    12   19:19  6:14 
   27      Benton Weberson     1140 Hall                    10   19:22  6:15 
   28   21 Elijah Matt Green   1166 Hamden                  11   19:22  6:15 
   29      Paul Chavey         1076 Hall                    10   19:22  6:15 
   30      James Marks         1110 Hall                    10   19:26  6:16 
   31   22 Scott Candee        1275 Joel Barlow             10   19:27  6:17 
   32      Matthew Thomas      1137 Hall                    10   19:28  6:17 
   33   23 Pacifico Flores      237 Bristol Central         10   19:28  6:17 
   34   24 Dylan Karpel        1578 Middletown              10   19:29  6:17 
   35   25 Benjamin Stafford    254 Bristol Central          9   19:29  6:17 
   36      Josh Fernandes      1085 Hall                    10   19:31  6:18 
   37      Cameron Tripp       1138 Hall                    12   19:32  6:18 
   38   26 Konstantin Ditc     1570 Middletown              10   19:35  6:19 
   39      Oliver Anderson     1070 Hall                    12   19:35  6:19 
   40      Gus Murchie         1116 Hall                    11   19:36  6:20 
   41   27 Derek Vincelette     970 Glastonbury             10   19:36  6:20 
   42      William Ritter      1128 Hall                    11   19:38  6:20 
   43   28 Leo Kavanaugh        241 Bristol Central          9   19:40  6:21 
   44   29 Rockib Uddin        1164 Hamden                  12   19:41  6:21 
   45   30 Dylan Wietfeldt     1664 New Canaan              11   19:41  6:21 
   46   31 Chris Impellizzeri  1253 Immaculate              12   19:47  6:23 
   47   32 Michael Ryan        1263 Immaculate              10   19:51  6:24 
   48      Dylan Landau        1107 Hall                    11   19:53  6:25 
   49      Connor Blodgett     1073 Hall                    12   19:56  6:26 
   50      Eric Zeiberg        1145 Hall                    11   19:58  6:27 
   51   33 Jeffry Stober       1480 Lyman Memorial           9   19:59  6:27 
   52   34 Aidan Dunn          1571 Middletown              10   20:00  6:27 
   53      Joe Kitz            1102 Hall                    11   20:03  6:28 
   54   35 Logan Plaisted      1261 Immaculate              10   20:04  6:29 
   55   36 Josh Lentz          1617 Nashua North NH          9   20:06  6:29 
   56   37 Chris Magauran      1435 Longmeadow MA           10   20:08  6:30 
   57   38 Andriy Grynyk       1700 Newington                9   20:10  6:31 
   58   39 Jordan Brugmann     2405 The Gilbert School      11   20:10  6:31 
   59   40 Ethan Barker        1566 Middletown              10   20:11  6:31 
   60   41 Samuel Pronovost    1302 Joel Barlow             12   20:14  6:32 
   61   42 Byron Diely         2406 The Gilbert School      10   20:16  6:32 
   62   43 Nick Kelley         1614 Nashua North NH         10   20:16  6:33 
   63   44 Serhiy Demyanov     1696 Newington                9   20:17  6:33 
   64   45 Joseph Bohlke       1691 Newington                9   20:18  6:33 
   65   46 Jack Martin         1364 Lewis Mills             12   20:21  6:34 
   66   47 Justin Perretta     1163 Hamden                  11   20:22  6:35 
   67   48 J.D. Laberge        1361 Lewis Mills             12   20:23  6:35 
   68   49 Auguste Smith       1289 Joel Barlow             10   20:24  6:35 
   69   50 Drue Marino         1582 Middletown              12   20:24  6:35 
   70      Jaquan King         1178 Hartford Public         10   20:25  6:36 
   71   51 Jacob Hamlin        1472 Lyman Memorial          10   20:29  6:37 
   72      Alvin Wong          1537 Manchester              12   20:31  6:37 
   73      Davonne Robinson    1182 Hartford Public         10   20:32  6:38 
   74      Jacob Steinberg     1136 Hall                    10   20:34  6:38 
   75   52 Brendan Sayers       998 Granby Memorial         12   20:36  6:39 
   76   53 Hunter Chicoine      980 Granby Memorial         10   20:38  6:40 
   77   54 Andrew Phillips      997 Granby Memorial         10   20:47  6:42 
   78      Angel Alvarez       1175 Hartford Public         11   20:49  6:43 
   79      Javier Gonzalez     1177 Hartford Public         12   20:49  6:43 
   80   55 Jacob Bojnowski     1567 Middletown              12   20:50  6:43 
   81      Ethan Penn          1123 Hall                    10   20:51  6:44 
   82   56 Jose Ramirez         248 Bristol Central          9   20:52  6:44 
   83      Ben Foxman          1086 Hall                    10   20:52  6:44 
   84   57 Mickey Paio         1260 Immaculate              11   20:52  6:44 
   85      Cole Lombardo       1581 Middletown               9   20:53  6:45 
   86   58 Christopher Ganavag  239 Bristol Central         10   20:54  6:45 
   87   59 Thomas Lefebreve    1257 Immaculate              11   20:56  6:45 
   88      Max Harris          1094 Hall                    10   20:56  6:46 
   89   60 Colby Bellone       1246 Immaculate              10   20:57  6:46 
   90   61 William Sutton      1291 Joel Barlow              9   20:58  6:46 
   91      Matthew Joy         1575 Middletown              12   20:59  6:46 
   92   62 Myron Sztyler-Magee 1370 Lewis Mills             11   21:03  6:48 
   93      Evan Holmes         1097 Hall                    11   21:04  6:48 
   94   63 Noah Levine         1656 New Canaan              11   21:04  6:48 
   95   64 Buster Whaley       1295 Joel Barlow              9   21:05  6:48 
   96   65 Patrick Crookenden  1653 New Canaan              10   21:06  6:49 
   97      Aidan Sheahan       1288 Joel Barlow             10   21:08  6:49 
   98   66 Nathan Malzora      1618 Nashua North NH         10   21:10  6:50 
   99   67 Dylan Small         1479 Lyman Memorial          10   21:11  6:50 
  100      Peter Kent          1255 Immaculate              10   21:11  6:50 
  101   68 Casey Janser         986 Granby Memorial         11   21:13  6:51 
  102   69 Jerick Brugmann     2404 The Gilbert School      12   21:14  6:51 
  103      Malik Shabazz       1589 Middletown              10   21:16  6:52 
  104   70 Josh Glick          1423 Longmeadow MA           11   21:17  6:52 
  105   71 Wynton Jarvinen     1405 Longmeadow MA            9   21:17  6:52 
  106   72 Ryan Ziemnicki       999 Granby Memorial         10   21:18  6:53 
  107   73 Colin Kanter         988 Granby Memorial         11   21:20  6:53 
  108   74 Justin Gogluicci    1699 Newington                9   21:21  6:53 
  109   75 Austin Robertson    1339 Ledyard                 10   21:22  6:54 
  110   76 Roger Coutu         1187 HH Ellis Technical      11   21:23  6:54 
  111      Terry Gaylord       1572 Middletown              12   21:24  6:54 
  112      Matthew Nenninger   1583 Middletown               9   21:24  6:55 
  113   77 Alex Savenelli      1776 North Haven             10   21:30  6:56 
  114      Zach Goldberg       1089 Hall                    10   21:30  6:57 
  115   78 John Dolan          1157 Hamden                   9   21:32  6:57 
  116   79 Tj Acquista         1412 Longmeadow MA           11   21:35  6:58 
  117      Jack Brooks         1247 Immaculate              11   21:36  6:59 
  118      Steven Suon          255 Bristol Central         12   21:37  6:59 
  119      Henry Welles        1294 Joel Barlow             10   21:39  6:59 
  120   80 Luke Jennings        987 Granby Memorial         10   21:41  7:00 
  121   81 Alex Gershkowirz    1159 Hamden                  11   21:41  7:00 
  122   82 Alex Rashad         1663 New Canaan              10   21:42  7:00 
  123   83 Max Waslick         1455 Longmeadow MA           10   21:44  7:01 
  124      Aidan Coffey        1652 New Canaan              10   21:45  7:01 
  125      Christopher Caraluz 1679 New Milford             10   21:49  7:02 
  126   84 Devante Smith       2409 The Gilbert School      11   21:50  7:03 
  127      Jacob Mason         1112 Hall                    11   21:52  7:03 
  128   85 Will Most           1440 Longmeadow MA           10   21:53  7:04 
  129      Nathan Graber-Lippe 1090 Hall                    12   21:53  7:04 
  130   86 Alex Page           1785 North Haven             10   21:54  7:04 
  131   87 Andrew Burns         958 Glastonbury             11   21:54  7:04 
  132   88 Benjamin Walker     1215 Hopkins School          11   21:55  7:04 
  133      Owen Rancourt       1586 Middletown              10   21:55  7:05 
  134   89 Jarrod Correll      1354 Lewis Mills             12   21:58  7:05 
  135      Gabriel Mongeau      991 Granby Memorial         12   21:58  7:06 
  136      Jeremy Fisher       1251 Immaculate              11   21:59  7:06 
  137      Benjamin Frechette   238 Bristol Central          9   22:02  7:07 
  138   90 Jacob Michele       1476 Lyman Memorial           9   22:02  7:07 
  139   91 Jaden Palombo       1337 Ledyard                 10   22:04  7:08 
  140   92 David Judd          1206 Hopkins School           9   22:05  7:08 
  141   93 Zach Harrison       1610 Nashua North NH          9   22:06  7:08 
  142   94 Brandon Souksavath  1194 HH Ellis Technical      10   22:07  7:08 
  143      Benjamin Thompson   1293 Joel Barlow             11   22:08  7:09 
  144      Boden Whalen        1141 Hall                    10   22:09  7:09 
  145   95 Adam Katz           1430 Longmeadow MA           11   22:09  7:09 
  146      Bryce Hartslief     1655 New Canaan              10   22:10  7:09 
  147      Jake Neuberger      1659 New Canaan              11   22:11  7:10 
  148      Luke Schilling       252 Bristol Central          9   22:11  7:10 
  149   96 Nicholas Benvenuto  1350 Lewis Mills             10   22:12  7:10 
  150   97 Michael Alonzi      1551 Marlborough MA          12   22:12  7:10 
  151   98 Kyle Myers          1497 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   22:13  7:10 
  152      Jonathan Burger     1414 Longmeadow MA           11   22:14  7:11 
  153      Brahadesh Sivakumar 1452 Longmeadow MA           10   22:15  7:11 
  154      William Wilson      1298 Joel Barlow              9   22:15  7:11 
  155      Alexander Kalber    1577 Middletown               9   22:17  7:11 
  156      Seth Heye-Smith     1095 Hall                    10   22:17  7:12 
  157      Trevor Damon-Smith   235 Bristol Central         10   22:18  7:12 
  158      Spencer Kimble       990 Granby Memorial         10   22:19  7:12 
  159   99 Ty Dean             1490 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   22:19  7:12 
  160  100 Evan Lynch          1474 Lyman Memorial          10   22:20  7:13 
  161      Michael Harris      1573 Middletown              10   22:21  7:13 
  162      Jack Keller          225 Brien McMahon           11   22:22  7:13 
  163      Yusuf Malik         1109 Hall                    12   22:23  7:13 
  164  101 Mark Walsh          1709 Newington               11   22:23  7:14 
  165  102 Alex Feller          962 Glastonbury             12   22:26  7:14 
  166  103 Alex Kwieraga       1768 North Haven             10   22:27  7:15 
  167      Aidan Kaminer       1100 Hall                    11   22:28  7:15 
  168  104 Burton Lyng-Olsen   1208 Hopkins School           9   22:29  7:15 
  169      Patrick O'Keefe     1120 Hall                    12   22:30  7:16 
  170      Bart Challe         1640 New Canaan               9   22:30  7:16 
  171  105 Nicholas Cristante  1781 North Haven             10   22:31  7:16 
  172      A.J. Neumann         992 Granby Memorial         12   22:32  7:17 
  173  106 Luke El-Fishawy     1204 Hopkins School          11   22:34  7:17 
  174  107 Joe Cosman          1186 HH Ellis Technical      10   22:36  7:18 
  175  108 Maxwell Lagasse     1362 Lewis Mills             12   22:39  7:19 
  176      Linus Jai           1254 Immaculate              12   22:40  7:19 
  177  109 Shane McDonald      1770 North Haven             10   22:40  7:19 
  178      Stephen Pittman      247 Bristol Central         10   22:41  7:19 
  179  110 Evan St. Louis      1500 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   22:43  7:20 
  180      Kaynan Conrod        234 Bristol Central         12   22:45  7:21 
  181  111 Benjamin Nields     1209 Hopkins School          10   22:46  7:21 
  182      Will Hevesy         1643 New Canaan               9   22:47  7:21 
  183      Will Quirk          1449 Longmeadow MA           10   22:47  7:21 
  184  112 Alexei Barbanel      956 Glastonbury             10   22:48  7:22 
  185  113 Riley McNaboe       1365 Lewis Mills             11   22:49  7:22 
  186      Vaughn Peverly       996 Granby Memorial          9   22:50  7:22 
  187      Jake Leone           244 Bristol Central          9   22:51  7:23 
  188  114 Maximillian Petruzz 1774 North Haven             10   22:52  7:23 
  189  115 Benjamin Sbabo      1777 North Haven             10   22:52  7:23 
  190      Andrew Durman        982 Granby Memorial         11   22:54  7:24 
  191      Owen McGeer         1409 Longmeadow MA            9   22:55  7:24 
  192      Dylan Rodriguez-Sha 1450 Longmeadow MA           10   22:56  7:24 
  193      Kaeden Joseph-Lim   1682 New Milford              9   22:57  7:25 
  194      Nick Catrini        1568 Middletown              10   22:58  7:25 
  195      Mathew Durman        983 Granby Memorial         11   22:59  7:25 
  196  116 Noah Sanders        1029 Hale Ray                 9   23:01  7:26 
  197      Timur Fergione       984 Granby Memorial         11   23:02  7:26 
  198  117 Benjamin Vajdos     1340 Ledyard                 10   23:06  7:27 
  199      David Sands         1588 Middletown              10   23:08  7:28 
  200      Niall Rodgers       1131 Hall                    11   23:09  7:28 
  201      Joseph Stock        1778 North Haven             10   23:11  7:29 
  202      Kyle Cleaver        1352 Lewis Mills             12   23:13  7:30 
  203      Dan Olerud          1584 Middletown              10   23:15  7:30 
  204      Enjie Wang          1590 Middletown              10   23:18  7:31 
  205      Samuel Garner       1654 New Canaan              11   23:18  7:31 
  206      Kyle Cassidy         233 Bristol Central         11   23:19  7:32 
  207  118 Ryan Burns          1155 Hamden                  11   23:19  7:32 
  208  119 Tyler Clark         1489 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:20  7:32 
  209  120 Wayne Snow          1320 Kennedy                 12   23:21  7:32 
  210  121 Gregory Peruti      1514 Maloney                 10   23:24  7:33 
  211  122 James Jimenez       1226 Housatonic Valley Reg    9   23:24  7:33 
  212  123 Thomas Pearson      1338 Ledyard                 11   23:27  7:34 
  213      Derek Ross          1262 Immaculate              11   23:29  7:35 
  214      Steve Wyzykowski    1373 Lewis Mills             11   23:31  7:36 
  215  124 Thomas Reilly        967 Glastonbury             10   23:34  7:36 
  216      Dominic Rowland      250 Bristol Central          9   23:35  7:37 
  217      Ethan Dallas        1418 Longmeadow MA           10   23:37  7:37 
  218  125 Lowell Warren       1558 Marlborough MA          12   23:38  7:38 
  219      Will Jones          1429 Longmeadow MA           10   23:38  7:38 
  220      Aidan Bergini       1760 North Haven              9   23:39  7:38 
  221  126 Brandon Fioretti    1158 Hamden                   9   23:39  7:38 
  222      Tyler Boutin        1413 Longmeadow MA           10   23:40  7:38 
  223      Jack Haldopoulos    1425 Longmeadow MA           10   23:40  7:38 
  224  127 Jevin Calma         1693 Newington               10   23:40  7:39 
  225      Brian Boyle          979 Granby Memorial         10   23:41  7:39 
  226      Zach Peterson       1447 Longmeadow MA           11   23:41  7:39 
  227  128 Ricardo Soto        1515 Maloney                 10   23:41  7:39 
  228  129 Jeremy Barnes       1552 Marlborough MA          12   23:42  7:39 
  229  130 Alex Chen            960 Glastonbury             11   23:42  7:39 
  230      Joe Dellavalle      1763 North Haven              9   23:43  7:39 
  231      Arjun Loke          1433 Longmeadow MA           10   23:43  7:40 
  232      Julien Faucheux      224 Brien McMahon           12   23:44  7:40 
  233  131 Patrick Boucher     1692 Newington               11   23:45  7:40 
  234  132 Rashan Batson       1309 Kennedy                 11   23:47  7:41 
  235      Jacob Roloff         249 Bristol Central         10   23:47  7:41 
  236      Adonis Johnson      1613 Nashua North NH         11   23:51  7:42 
  237      Jake Weaver         1456 Longmeadow MA           12   23:54  7:43 
  238      Alexander Orwicz    1661 New Canaan              11   23:55  7:43 
  239      Colin Savino         251 Bristol Central         12   23:56  7:44 
  240  133 Zak Cunningham      1023 Hale Ray                 9   23:59  7:44 
  241  134 Nathan Ahn          1198 Hopkins School           9   24:00  7:45 
  242  135 Dominic Lanasa      1192 HH Ellis Technical       9   24:00  7:45 
  243      Abhishek Gorti      1161 Hamden                  12   24:01  7:45 
  244  136 Samuel Campbell     1336 Ledyard                 11   24:07  7:47 
  245      Julian Mastrioanni  1658 New Canaan              11   24:10  7:48 
  246      Mohammed Fazaeli    1419 Longmeadow MA           12   24:12  7:49 
  247      John Stocker        1369 Lewis Mills             11   24:12  7:49 
  248      Jonathan Peikes     1122 Hall                    12   24:13  7:49 
  249  137 Zachary Trowbridge  1516 Maloney                  9   24:14  7:49 
  250      Andrew Liew         1108 Hall                    11   24:15  7:50 
  251      Jeff Beach          1071 Hall                    12   24:16  7:50 
  252  138 Hunter Congdon      1201 Hopkins School          12   24:16  7:50 
  253      Seamus Bowden        957 Glastonbury             10   24:17  7:50 
  254      Justin Field        1697 Newington               11   24:18  7:51 
  255      Sam Hamad           1093 Hall                    11   24:18  7:51 
  256      Colin Torrence      1393 Litchfield              12   24:18  7:51 
  257      Griffin O'Connor    1444 Longmeadow MA           11   24:19  7:51 
  258  139 Brendan Dalton      1025 Hale Ray                10   24:20  7:51 
  259      Alex Stolarczyk     1707 Newington               12   24:21  7:52 
  260  140 Shane Kieran        1553 Marlborough MA          11   24:22  7:52 
  261      Tam Nguyen          1703 Newington               12   24:24  7:52 
  262  141 Orin Mhando         1314 Kennedy                 12   24:24  7:53 
  263      Liam Day            1203 Hopkins School          11   24:26  7:53 
  264  142 Thomas Redden       1554 Marlborough MA          11   24:29  7:54 
  265      Xavier Depestre     1080 Hall                    11   24:31  7:55 
  266      Noah Sobel-Pressman 1135 Hall                    12   24:33  7:55 
  267      Jaden Buxbaum       1199 Hopkins School           9   24:33  7:56 
  268      Thomas Mulcahy      1284 Joel Barlow             10   24:34  7:56 
  269      Carl Nicklas        1117 Hall                    10   24:36  7:57 
  270      Anthony Fasci        236 Bristol Central          9   24:37  7:57 
  271  143 Phillippe Breault   1185 HH Ellis Technical      11   24:46  8:00 
  272  144 Aeden McComiskey    1475 Lyman Memorial           9   24:46  8:00 
  273      Matthew Graulich    1091 Hall                    11   24:47  8:00 
  274      J. Stone Reid       1126 Hall                    10   24:48  8:00 
  275  145 Aidan Riley         1498 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   24:50  8:01 
  276  146 James Morrison      1477 Lyman Memorial           9   24:53  8:02 
  277      Dylan Watts         1626 Nashua North NH          9   24:54  8:02 
  278      Ryan Lytle          1647 New Canaan               9   24:58  8:03 
  279      Stanley Par McGrath 1702 Newington                9   24:59  8:04 
  280      Sean Donovan        1081 Hall                    10   25:00  8:04 
  281  147 Isaac Betts         1509 Maloney                 10   25:01  8:05 
  282      Steven Day           961 Glastonbury             11   25:03  8:05 
  283      Charlie Lage        1106 Hall                    12   25:03  8:05 
  284  148 Hunter Riley        1227 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   25:04  8:06 
  285  149 Tyler Houle         1191 HH Ellis Technical      10   25:07  8:07 
  286  150 Jack Manthous       1495 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   25:08  8:07 
  287      Don Roman           1285 Joel Barlow             12   25:09  8:07 
  288      Will Hutensky       1098 Hall                    10   25:09  8:07 
  289      Neil Grasty         1162 Hamden                   9   25:10  8:07 
  290      Griffin Congdon     1202 Hopkins School           9   25:16  8:09 
  291      Brody Lustberg      1207 Hopkins School           9   25:17  8:10 
  292      Ryan Moran          1772 North Haven             12   25:19  8:10 
  293      Jean-Luc Daigle     1356 Lewis Mills             12   25:21  8:11 
  294  151 Konnor Curtis       1223 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   25:24  8:12 
  295  152 Denzel Dellaghelfa  1310 Kennedy                 10   25:33  8:15 
  296  153 Alec Turner         1557 Marlborough MA          12   25:35  8:16 
  297      Ed Lund             1701 Newington               12   25:36  8:16 
  298      Harry Kraut         1390 Litchfield              10   25:37  8:16 
  299      Devlin Tenney       1392 Litchfield              10   25:38  8:16 
  300      Sebastian Frisch    1277 Joel Barlow             10   25:39  8:17 
  301  154 Cody Bassett        1308 Kennedy                 11   25:40  8:17 
  302  155 Augustus Pac        2408 The Gilbert School      10   25:41  8:18 
  303  156 Tyler Gibb          1026 Hale Ray                11   25:42  8:18 
  304      Mateo Maturana      1113 Hall                    10   25:42  8:18 
  305  157 Trevor Hampson      1225 Housatonic Valley Reg    9   25:53  8:21 
  306      Thomas Haviland     1359 Lewis Mills              9   25:55  8:22 
  307      Gus Sanderson       1286 Joel Barlow             10   25:56  8:22 
  308      Konrad Sadowniczyk  1705 Newington               11   25:59  8:23 
  309  158 Jimmy Ivain         2407 The Gilbert School      12   26:06  8:25 
  310      Sameer Isa          1427 Longmeadow MA           11   26:07  8:26 
  311      Adam Glassman       1088 Hall                    11   26:08  8:26 
  312  159 Ben Foster          1224 Housatonic Valley Reg    9   26:09  8:27 
  313      Sawyer Nolan        1441 Longmeadow MA           12   26:10  8:27 
  314      Justin Hong         1574 Middletown              12   26:10  8:27 
  315      Asa MacCormick      1434 Longmeadow MA           10   26:11  8:27 
  316  160 Teagan D'Addeo      1024 Hale Ray                10   26:12  8:27 
  317  161 Benjamin Upson      1229 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   26:13  8:28 
  318      Mark Caiafa         1761 North Haven             10   26:16  8:29 
  319      Luke Gottzmann      1424 Longmeadow MA           10   26:17  8:29 
  320  162 Logan Gustafson     1190 HH Ellis Technical      10   26:22  8:31 
  321      Alex Hulbert        1426 Longmeadow MA           12   26:22  8:31 
  322      Matthew Berson      1072 Hall                    12   26:25  8:32 
  323      Luke Shaner         1478 Lyman Memorial          10   26:26  8:32 
  324      Josue Gomez         1160 Hamden                  10   26:29  8:33 
  325      Jacob Fett           985 Granby Memorial         11   26:30  8:33 
  326      Benjamin Connole    1078 Hall                    10   26:31  8:33 
  327      Gavin Gray          1092 Hall                    10   26:40  8:36 
  328      Anthony Ierna       1360 Lewis Mills              9   26:43  8:37 
  329      Becket Zinn-Rowthor 1146 Hall                    10   26:44  8:38 
  330      Alex Sherran        1625 Nashua North NH          9   26:46  8:38 
  331      Cameron Laich       1769 North Haven              9   26:47  8:39 
  332      Peter Tinnesz        228 Brien McMahon           11   26:50  8:40 
  333      Josh Wolmer         1143 Hall                    11   26:52  8:40 
  334      Craig Rylance       1367 Lewis Mills              9   26:53  8:41 
  335  163 Ben Simmons         1556 Marlborough MA          10   26:54  8:41 
  336  164 Jaden McCormack     1513 Maloney                 10   27:08  8:46 
  337      Mitchell Palczewski 1121 Hall                    10   27:12  8:47 
  338      William Weidlich    1710 Newington               11   27:12  8:47 
  339      Cole Norman         1443 Longmeadow MA           11   27:12  8:47 
  340      Bryant Duong        1083 Hall                    10   27:15  8:48 
  341      Daniel Wroblewski   1266 Immaculate              10   27:26  8:51 
  342      Andrew Kahn         1099 Hall                    12   27:35  8:54 
  343      Nathan Sinclair      253 Bristol Central          9   27:45  8:57 
  344      Matt Desouza        4845 Longmeadow MA            9   27:57  9:01 
  345      Matthew Benvenuto   1349 Lewis Mills             10   28:06  9:04 
  346  165 Ted Kuderko         1027 Hale Ray                10   28:08  9:05 
  347      Harry Li            1432 Longmeadow MA           10   28:11  9:06 
  348      Tim Tamallanca      1292 Joel Barlow             12   28:12  9:06 
  349  166 Ethan Marion        1028 Hale Ray                 9   28:15  9:07 
  350      Tyler Smelski       1368 Lewis Mills             12   28:24  9:10 
  351      Michael Katz        1579 Middletown              10   28:45  9:17 
  352      Matthew Dunlap      1082 Hall                    11   28:53  9:19 
  353      Eric Miller         1437 Longmeadow MA           11   28:53  9:19 
  354      Jordan Odess         245 Bristol Central          9   28:55  9:20 
  355      Vincent Sweeney     1411 Longmeadow MA            9   28:58  9:21 
  356      Jonathan Soler      1706 Newington               12   29:00  9:22 
  357      Noah Rosenzweig     1555 Marlborough MA          10   29:43  9:35 
  358      David Perry          995 Granby Memorial          9   30:04  9:42 
  359      Michael Weidlich    1711 Newington                9   30:12  9:45 
  360      Anthony-Jak Savinel  968 Glastonbury             10   30:14  9:46 
  361      Alan Chow           1694 Newington                9   30:18  9:47 
  362  167 Ansel McKinney      1312 Kennedy                 11   30:24  9:49 
  363      David Albino        2588 Waterbury Career Acad    9   30:36  9:53 
  364      Chris Coolbeth      1388 Litchfield              10   30:49  9:57 
  365      Noah Dow            1404 Longmeadow MA            9   31:30 10:10 
  366      Samuel Kursman      1105 Hall                    10   31:51 10:17 
  367      Henry Staunton      1290 Joel Barlow             11   32:12 10:24 
  368      Angel Rodriguez     2601 Waterbury Career Acad   11   33:03 10:40 
  369      Dylan Grantham      1608 Nashua North NH          9   33:51 10:55 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    2    3    4    6  (11) (13) =    16
         John Robinson, Tommy O'Gorman, Mack Reynolds, Patrick Daly, Kory
         Powell, Austin Blodgett, Ethan Hixson
  2. Bristol Central        
           16   17   23   25   28  (56) (58) =   109
         Mark Petrosky, Ian Kreciglowa, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Leo
         Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Christopher Ganavage
  3. Joel Barlow            
            5    7   22   41   49  (61) (64) =   124
         Harrison Houser, Sean McHale, Scott Candee, Samuel Pronovost, Auguste
         Smith, William Sutton, Buster Whaley
  4. Nashua North NH        
            8   18   19   36   43  (66) (93) =   124
         Yassine Jabert, Jackson Powell, Bryce Eckenrode, Josh Lentz, Nick
         Kelley, Nathan Malzora, Zach Harrison
  5. Middletown             
           10   24   26   34   40  (50) (55) =   134
         Timothy Joy, Dylan Karpel, Konstantin Ditc, Aidan Dunn, Ethan Barker,
         Drue Marino, Jacob Bojnowski
  6. New Canaan             
            9   12   20   30   63  (65) (82) =   134
         Andrew Malling, Jack O'Connor, Drew Pohle, Dylan Wietfeldt, Noah
         Levine, Patrick Crookenden, Alex Rashad
  7. Immaculate             
           15   31   32   35   57  (59) (60) =   170
         Matt Villanueva, Chris Impellizzeri, Michael Ryan, Logan Plaisted,
         Mickey Paio, Thomas Lefebreve, Colby Bellone
  8. Hamden                 
           21   29   47   78   81 (118)(126) =   256
         Elijah Matt Green, Rockib Uddin, Justin Perretta, John Dolan, Alex
         Gershkowirz, Ryan Burns, Brandon Fioretti
  9. Granby Memorial        
           52   53   54   68   72  (73) (80) =   299
         Brendan Sayers, Hunter Chicoine, Andrew Phillips, Casey Janser, Ryan
         Ziemnicki, Colin Kanter, Luke Jennings
 10. Newington              
           38   44   45   74  101 (127)(131) =   302
         Andriy Grynyk, Serhiy Demyanov, Joseph Bohlke, Justin Gogluicci, Mark
         Walsh, Jevin Calma, Patrick Boucher
 11. Longmeadow MA          
           37   70   71   79   83  (85) (95) =   340
         Chris Magauran, Josh Glick, Wynton Jarvinen, Tj Acquista, Max Waslick,
         Will Most, Adam Katz
 12. Lewis Mills            
           46   48   62   89   96 (108)(113) =   341
         Jack Martin, J.D. Laberge, Myron Sztyler-Magee, Jarrod Correll,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Maxwell Lagasse, Riley McNaboe
 13. Lyman Memorial         
           33   51   67   90  100 (144)(146) =   341
         Jeffry Stober, Jacob Hamlin, Dylan Small, Jacob Michele, Evan Lynch,
         Aeden McComiskey, James Morrison
 14. Glastonbury            
           14   27   87  102  112 (124)(130) =   342
         John Leahy, Derek Vincelette, Andrew Burns, Alex Feller, Alexei
         Barbanel, Thomas Reilly, Alex Chen
 15. The Gilbert School     
           39   42   69   84  155 (158)      =   389
         Jordan Brugmann, Byron Diely, Jerick Brugmann, Devante Smith, Augustus
         Pac, Jimmy Ivain
 16. North Haven            
           77   86  103  105  109 (114)(115) =   480
         Alex Savenelli, Alex Page, Alex Kwieraga, Nicholas Cristante, Shane
         McDonald, Maximillian Petruzziello, Benjamin Sbabo
 17. Hopkins School         
           88   92  104  106  111 (134)(138) =   501
         Benjamin Walker, David Judd, Burton Lyng-Olsen, Luke El-Fishawy,
         Benjamin Nields, Nathan Ahn, Hunter Congdon
 18. Ledyard                
           75   91  117  123  136            =   542
         Austin Robertson, Jaden Palombo, Benjamin Vajdos, Thomas Pearson,
         Samuel Campbell
 19. HH Ellis Technical     
           76   94  107  135  143 (149)(162) =   555
         Roger Coutu, Brandon Souksavath, Joe Cosman, Dominic Lanasa, Phillippe
         Breault, Tyler Houle, Logan Gustafson
 20. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           98   99  110  119  145 (150)      =   571
         Kyle Myers, Ty Dean, Evan St. Louis, Tyler Clark, Aidan Riley, Jack
         Manthous
 21. Marlborough MA         
           97  125  129  140  142 (153)(163) =   633
         Michael Alonzi, Lowell Warren, Jeremy Barnes, Shane Kieran, Thomas
         Redden, Alec Turner, Ben Simmons
 22. Maloney                
          121  128  137  147  164            =   697
         Gregory Peruti, Ricardo Soto, Zachary Trowbridge, Isaac Betts, Jaden
         McCormack
 23. Kennedy                
          120  132  141  152  154 (167)      =   699
         Wayne Snow, Rashan Batson, Orin Mhando, Denzel Dellaghelfa, Cody
         Bassett, Ansel McKinney
 24. Hale Ray               
          116  133  139  156  160 (165)(166) =   704
         Noah Sanders, Zak Cunningham, Brendan Dalton, Tyler Gibb, Teagan
         D'Addeo, Ted Kuderko, Ethan Marion
 25. Housatonic Valley Reg  
          122  148  151  157  159 (161)      =   737
         James Jimenez, Hunter Riley, Konnor Curtis, Trevor Hampson, Ben Foster,
         Benjamin Upson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            17:53   18:05   18:07   18:14   18:34 (  19:05) (  19:10) = 1:30:53
         John Robinson, Tommy O'Gorman, Mack Reynolds, Patrick Daly, Kory
         Powell, Austin Blodgett, Ethan Hixson
   2.  Joel Barlow            
            18:15   18:47   19:27   20:14   20:24 (  20:58) (  21:05) = 1:37:07
         Harrison Houser, Sean McHale, Scott Candee, Samuel Pronovost, Auguste
         Smith, William Sutton, Buster Whaley
   3.  Bristol Central        
            19:15   19:16   19:28   19:29   19:40 (  20:52) (  20:54) = 1:37:08
         Mark Petrosky, Ian Kreciglowa, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Leo
         Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Christopher Ganavage
   4.  Nashua North NH        
            18:50   19:16   19:17   20:06   20:16 (  21:10) (  22:06) = 1:37:45
         Yassine Jabert, Jackson Powell, Bryce Eckenrode, Josh Lentz, Nick
         Kelley, Nathan Malzora, Zach Harrison
   5.  New Canaan             
            18:54   19:10   19:18   19:41   21:04 (  21:06) (  21:42) = 1:38:07
         Andrew Malling, Jack O'Connor, Drew Pohle, Dylan Wietfeldt, Noah
         Levine, Patrick Crookenden, Alex Rashad
   6.  Middletown             
            19:04   19:29   19:35   20:00   20:11 (  20:24) (  20:50) = 1:38:19
         Timothy Joy, Dylan Karpel, Konstantin Ditc, Aidan Dunn, Ethan Barker,
         Drue Marino, Jacob Bojnowski
   7.  Immaculate             
            19:12   19:47   19:51   20:04   20:52 (  20:56) (  20:57) = 1:39:46
         Matt Villanueva, Chris Impellizzeri, Michael Ryan, Logan Plaisted,
         Mickey Paio, Thomas Lefebreve, Colby Bellone
   8.  Hamden                 
            19:22   19:41   20:22   21:32   21:41 (  23:19) (  23:39) = 1:42:38
         Elijah Matt Green, Rockib Uddin, Justin Perretta, John Dolan, Alex
         Gershkowirz, Ryan Burns, Brandon Fioretti
   9.  Newington              
            20:10   20:17   20:18   21:21   22:23 (  23:40) (  23:45) = 1:44:29
         Andriy Grynyk, Serhiy Demyanov, Joseph Bohlke, Justin Gogluicci, Mark
         Walsh, Jevin Calma, Patrick Boucher
  10.  Granby Memorial        
            20:36   20:38   20:47   21:13   21:18 (  21:20) (  21:41) = 1:44:32
         Brendan Sayers, Hunter Chicoine, Andrew Phillips, Casey Janser, Ryan
         Ziemnicki, Colin Kanter, Luke Jennings
  11.  Glastonbury            
            19:11   19:36   21:54   22:26   22:48 (  23:34) (  23:42) = 1:45:55
         John Leahy, Derek Vincelette, Andrew Burns, Alex Feller, Alexei
         Barbanel, Thomas Reilly, Alex Chen
  12.  Lewis Mills            
            20:21   20:23   21:03   21:58   22:12 (  22:39) (  22:49) = 1:45:57
         Jack Martin, J.D. Laberge, Myron Sztyler-Magee, Jarrod Correll,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Maxwell Lagasse, Riley McNaboe
  13.  Lyman Memorial         
            19:59   20:29   21:11   22:02   22:20 (  24:46) (  24:53) = 1:46:01
         Jeffry Stober, Jacob Hamlin, Dylan Small, Jacob Michele, Evan Lynch,
         Aeden McComiskey, James Morrison
  13.  Longmeadow MA          
            20:08   21:17   21:17   21:35   21:44 (  21:53) (  22:09) = 1:46:01
         Chris Magauran, Josh Glick, Wynton Jarvinen, Tj Acquista, Max Waslick,
         Will Most, Adam Katz
  15.  The Gilbert School     
            20:10   20:16   21:14   21:50   25:41 (  26:06) = 1:49:11
         Jordan Brugmann, Byron Diely, Jerick Brugmann, Devante Smith, Augustus
         Pac, Jimmy Ivain
  16.  North Haven            
            21:30   21:54   22:27   22:31   22:40 (  22:52) (  22:52) = 1:51:02
         Alex Savenelli, Alex Page, Alex Kwieraga, Nicholas Cristante, Shane
         McDonald, Maximillian Petruzziello, Benjamin Sbabo
  17.  Hopkins School         
            21:55   22:05   22:29   22:34   22:46 (  24:00) (  24:16) = 1:51:49
         Benjamin Walker, David Judd, Burton Lyng-Olsen, Luke El-Fishawy,
         Benjamin Nields, Nathan Ahn, Hunter Congdon
  18.  Ledyard                
            21:22   22:04   23:06   23:27   24:07 = 1:54:06
         Austin Robertson, Jaden Palombo, Benjamin Vajdos, Thomas Pearson,
         Samuel Campbell
  19.  HH Ellis Technical     
            21:23   22:07   22:36   24:00   24:46 (  25:07) (  26:22) = 1:54:52
         Roger Coutu, Brandon Souksavath, Joe Cosman, Dominic Lanasa, Phillippe
         Breault, Tyler Houle, Logan Gustafson
  20.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            22:13   22:19   22:43   23:20   24:50 (  25:08) = 1:55:25
         Kyle Myers, Ty Dean, Evan St. Louis, Tyler Clark, Aidan Riley, Jack
         Manthous
  21.  Marlborough MA         
            22:12   23:38   23:42   24:22   24:29 (  25:35) (  26:54) = 1:58:23
         Michael Alonzi, Lowell Warren, Jeremy Barnes, Shane Kieran, Thomas
         Redden, Alec Turner, Ben Simmons
  22.  Kennedy                
            23:21   23:47   24:24   25:33   25:40 (  30:24) = 2:02:45
         Wayne Snow, Rashan Batson, Orin Mhando, Denzel Dellaghelfa, Cody
         Bassett, Ansel McKinney
  23.  Hale Ray               
            23:01   23:59   24:20   25:42   26:12 (  28:08) (  28:15) = 2:03:14
         Noah Sanders, Zak Cunningham, Brendan Dalton, Tyler Gibb, Teagan
         D'Addeo, Ted Kuderko, Ethan Marion
  24.  Maloney                
            23:24   23:41   24:14   25:01   27:08 = 2:03:28
         Gregory Peruti, Ricardo Soto, Zachary Trowbridge, Isaac Betts, Jaden
         McCormack
  25.  Housatonic Valley Reg  
            23:24   25:04   25:24   25:53   26:09 (  26:13) = 2:05:54
         James Jimenez, Hunter Riley, Konnor Curtis, Trevor Hampson, Ben Foster,
         Benjamin Upson