Wickham Park XC Invitational

10 Oct 17: Modification to middle school girls race

                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Linsey Arends        632 Brooklyn                 8   10:49  5:49 
    2    2 Peyton Bornstein    1089 Tolland                  8   11:08  5:59 
    3      Brynn Bergin        1107 Wamogo Regional          8   11:11  6:01 
    4    3 Chloe Jacinto        878 North Cumberland RI      8   11:15  6:03 
    5    4 Blane McElroy        962 Roger Ludlowe            6   11:20  6:06 
    6      Julia D'Amico        751 Immaculate Conception R  8   11:22  6:07 
    7    5 Sarah O'Connell      885 North Cumberland RI      8   11:26  6:09 
    8    6 Valerie Capalbo      668 Gallagher RI             7   11:28  6:10 
    9    7 Jacqueline Izzo      787 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   11:31  6:12 
   10    8 Calista Mayer       1099 Tolland                  8   11:34  6:14 
   11    9 Lindsay O'Neill      993 Saint James              8   11:38  6:16 
   12   10 Kayla Uzwiak        1086 The Country School       8   11:39  6:16 
   13   11 Tamar Byl            611 Amherst MA               7   11:42  6:18 
   14   12 Grace Belt           875 North Cumberland RI      6   11:42  6:18 
   15   13 Samantha Murphy      883 North Cumberland RI      6   11:43  6:18 
   16   14 Charlotte Brehmer    904 Rochambeau               8   11:44  6:19 
   17   15 Ava Pirri            886 North Cumberland RI      8   11:47  6:21 
   18   16 Brooke Barry        1074 St. Timothy              8   11:51  6:22 
   19   17 Alexandra Hamza      733 Illing                   8   11:54  6:24 
   20   18 Kali Holden          711 Hillcrest                8   11:54  6:24 
   21   19 Briana Ashton        855 Mansfield                7   11:54  6:24 
   22   20 Jordan Stein         970 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:55  6:25 
   23   21 Mallory Krasusky    1096 Tolland                  8   11:55  6:25 
   24   22 Claire Lindsey       621 Amherst MA               8   12:00  6:27 
   25   23 Victoria Milligan    882 North Cumberland RI      7   12:03  6:29 
   26   24 April Schilling      630 Amherst MA               7   12:05  6:30 
   27   25 Izzy Prindle         636 Brooklyn                 7   12:07  6:31 
   28   26 Lila Smith          1085 The Country School       6   12:09  6:32 
   29      Erica Szewczyk       872 Mohawk Trail MA          8   12:13  6:34 
   30   27 Emma O'Neil          967 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:14  6:35 
   31   28 Lucy Bergin         1040 Smith                    7   12:14  6:35 
   32   29 Avery Mowrey         635 Brooklyn                 7   12:15  6:35 
   33   30 Lilyann Steenburgh   943 Rochambeau               8   12:18  6:37 
   34   31 Kaiya Deurloo       1091 Tolland                  8   12:18  6:37 
   35   32 Isabelle McNamee    1100 Tolland                  8   12:18  6:37 
   36   33 Catherine Arrandale 1081 The Country School       8   12:19  6:37 
   37   34 Margeaux Selfors    1084 The Country School       7   12:19  6:38 
   38   35 Riley Carroll       1045 Smith                    7   12:20  6:38 
   39   36 Shea Boyle           988 Saint James              6   12:20  6:38 
   40   37 Alia Nigri           884 North Cumberland RI      8   12:21  6:39 
   41   38 Olivia Valedasero   1105 Tolland                  6   12:21  6:39 
   42   39 Grace Johnson        685 Granite Valley MA        7   12:22  6:39 
   43   40 Brianna Minervino    696 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:22  6:39 
   44   41 Jocelyn House       1093 Tolland                  6   12:22  6:39 
   45   42 Lucy Chandler        953 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:23  6:40 
   46   43 Kyasia Oliver        739 Illing                   8   12:24  6:40 
   47   44 Kaitlyn Corrigan     648 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   12:25  6:41 
   48   45 Grace Pfalzgraf     1053 Smith                    8   12:26  6:41 
   49   46 Joanna Linn          814 Kelly                    7   12:26  6:41 
   50   47 Bevin Montgomery-Ge  626 Amherst MA               7   12:26  6:41 
   51   48 Abigail Clark        845 Madison                  8   12:29  6:43 
   52   49 Miya Kinney          656 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   12:29  6:43 
   53   50 Julia Cavanagh       670 Gallagher RI             6   12:29  6:43 
   54   51 Evelyn Marchand      850 Madison                  8   12:30  6:43 
   55   52 Sophia Jones         812 Kelly                    8   12:30  6:44 
   56   53 Sarah Christina      989 Saint James              6   12:31  6:44 
   57   54 Eva Houlihan         919 Rochambeau               8   12:34  6:46 
   58   55 Eliana Shor          661 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   12:34  6:46 
   59      Grace Holmander      877 North Cumberland RI      7   12:35  6:46 
   60   56 Brooke Sowka        1056 Smith                    7   12:37  6:47 
   61   57 Megan Wadman         774 John F. Kennedy          8   12:38  6:48 
   62   58 Grace Moriarty       965 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:39  6:48 
   63   59 Annika Hurley       1050 Smith                    8   12:40  6:49 
   64   60 Lindsey Harrington   653 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   12:40  6:49 
   65   61 Hannah Grudzien     1058 St James                 6   12:40  6:49 
   66   62 Teagan Sweeney       703 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:41  6:50 
   67   63 Anne Ramadanovic     714 Hillcrest                8   12:43  6:50 
   68   64 Isabella Pincince   1027 Sedgwick                 8   12:43  6:51 
   69   65 Hailey Zaczynski     776 John F. Kennedy          7   12:44  6:51 
   70   66 Ella Campion         826 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:45  6:52 
   71   67 Bridget Olson        867 Mansfield                8   12:46  6:52 
   72   68 Mary Pienkos         688 Granite Valley MA        7   12:46  6:52 
   73   69 Lizzie Bigelow       857 Mansfield                8   12:48  6:53 
   74   70 Alexa Kulis          927 Rochambeau               7   12:49  6:54 
   75      Katherine O'Hair     752 Immaculate Conception R  7   12:49  6:54 
   76   71 Alice Rourke         819 Kelly                    6   12:49  6:54 
   77   72 Kamryn Lynch         673 Gallagher RI             6   12:50  6:54 
   78   73 Madelyn Bergin      1041 Smith                    8   12:51  6:55 
   79   74 Courtney Sullivan    945 Rochambeau               6   12:51  6:55 
   80   75 Ali Twachtman        705 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:52  6:55 
   81   76 Isabel Polak         628 Amherst MA               8   12:52  6:56 
   82   77 Rachel St. Germain   841 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:53  6:56 
   83   78 Maggie Singer        701 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:53  6:56 
   84   79 Ava Polak            627 Amherst MA               8   12:55  6:57 
   85   80 Paige Zuverink       750 Illing                   8   12:55  6:57 
   86   81 Kitan Arole          900 Rochambeau               6   12:56  6:58 
   87   82 Colleen Baker        843 Madison                  7   12:57  6:58 
   88      Abigale Luetjen     1097 Tolland                  6   12:57  6:58 
   89   83 Emma Swindon         772 John F. Kennedy          8   12:59  6:59 
   90      Caitlin Upton        873 Mohawk Trail MA          8   13:00  6:59 
   91   84 Danielle Digiacomo  1015 Sedgwick                 6   13:01  7:00 
   92   85 Carley Rettberg      698 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:01  7:00 
   93   86 Katherine Slattberg  940 Rochambeau               8   13:02  7:00 
   94      Jaclyn Lamora        879 North Cumberland RI      6   13:03  7:01 
   95   87 Emma Quint           769 John F. Kennedy          7   13:04  7:01 
   96   88 Sophia Smith         821 Kelly                    6   13:04  7:02 
   97      Claudia Schneider    936 Rochambeau               7   13:05  7:02 
   98   89 Emily Ireland        618 Amherst MA               8   13:07  7:03 
   99   90 Kamili Riera         743 Illing                   8   13:07  7:04 
  100      Jillian Krasusky    1095 Tolland                  8   13:08  7:04 
  101      Delia Clotfelter     613 Amherst MA               8   13:08  7:04 
  102   91 Christy Ramage       678 Gallagher RI             8   13:09  7:04 
  103      Amerlia Luetjen     1098 Tolland                  6   13:09  7:05 
  104   92 Megan Bissoni        780 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:10  7:05 
  105   93 Maeve Dowd          1016 Sedgwick                 7   13:10  7:05 
  106      Mollie Pacheco      1102 Tolland                  7   13:10  7:05 
  107   94 Mackenzie Headley   1076 St. Timothy              6   13:13  7:06 
  108      Chloe Rogers         887 North Cumberland RI      7   13:13  7:07 
  109      Madelyn Van Ness     946 Rochambeau               7   13:14  7:07 
  110   95 Kylee Johnston       763 John F. Kennedy          7   13:14  7:07 
  111   96 Mikayla Maurer       961 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:14  7:07 
  112   97 Isabelle Hoffman     786 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:15  7:08 
  113      Francelys Mota       895 Pulaski                  7   13:17  7:09 
  114   98 Grace Dias           847 Madison                  8   13:18  7:10 
  115   99 Nicole Paquette      994 Saint James              8   13:20  7:10 
  116  100 Anika Ahilan        1037 Smith                    7   13:21  7:11 
  117  101 Mackenzie Carello    669 Gallagher RI             8   13:21  7:11 
  118  102 Merrill Bernstein    949 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:21  7:11 
  119  103 Ella Nadeau          795 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:22  7:12 
  120  104 Julia Boya           640 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   13:23  7:12 
  121  105 Mia Giblin           710 Hillcrest                6   13:24  7:12 
  122  106 Marissa McDonough    677 Gallagher RI             8   13:24  7:13 
  123  107 Isabella Marchelli   713 Hillcrest                6   13:25  7:13 
  124      Layla Elkalai        615 Amherst MA               8   13:25  7:13 
  125  108 Charlotte Jordan     655 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   13:26  7:13 
  126      Asha Joliet          957 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:28  7:15 
  127  109 Kylie Studzinski     702 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:30  7:16 
  128  110 Robin Gaskell        832 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:31  7:16 
  129  111 Josie Smith          839 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:32  7:17 
  130  112 Gabrielle Castongua  782 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:32  7:17 
  131      Eliza Dole           614 Amherst MA               8   13:34  7:18 
  132      Tatum MacDonald     1052 Smith                    8   13:35  7:18 
  133  113 Lucia Ferreira       848 Madison                  8   13:36  7:19 
  134  114 Olivia Saffery       745 Illing                   7   13:37  7:19 
  135  115 Siena McGeachy       851 Madison                  6   13:39  7:21 
  136  116 Maggie Basbagill     707 Hillcrest                7   13:40  7:21 
  137  117 Ava Dimatteo         693 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:40  7:21 
  138  118 Alana Urizar         681 Gallagher RI             8   13:41  7:21 
  139      Reagan Ried         1103 Tolland                  8   13:41  7:22 
  140  119 Julia Burkacki       998 Saint Paul               8   13:41  7:22 
  141  120 Megan Daley          757 John F. Kennedy          8   13:42  7:22 
  142      Grace Kania          923 Rochambeau               7   13:43  7:22 
  143      Haley Sharpe         937 Rochambeau               7   13:43  7:23 
  144  121 Caytlyn McLaughlin   736 Illing                   8   13:43  7:23 
  145      Aerin Keesser        958 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:44  7:23 
  146  122 Julia Martinson      686 Granite Valley MA        7   13:45  7:24 
  147  123 Maddie Campbell     1013 Sedgwick                 7   13:45  7:24 
  148  124 Ella Tanis          1031 Sedgwick                 8   13:45  7:24 
  149  125 Olivia Allen         753 John F. Kennedy          8   13:46  7:24 
  150      Ava Tassmer          704 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:47  7:25 
  151  126 Ava Ronaldson        689 Granite Valley MA        7   13:47  7:25 
  152  127 Tessa Burch         1082 The Country School       6   13:48  7:25 
  153      Elise Ryan           770 John F. Kennedy          7   13:49  7:26 
  154      Brianna Stuart       944 Rochambeau               8   13:49  7:26 
  155      Savannah Simmons     871 Mohawk Trail MA          7   13:50  7:26 
  156      Miranda Sullivan     972 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:52  7:27 
  157      Megan Sokol          941 Rochambeau               6   13:52  7:28 
  158  128 Dara Song            748 Illing                   8   13:53  7:28 
  159      Jamie Dykstra        730 Illing                   8   13:54  7:29 
  160      Anna Burgess         950 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:54  7:29 
  161      Kayla Goby           956 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:56  7:30 
  162      Lilliana Lum         928 Rochambeau               6   13:56  7:30 
  163  129 Francesca Riccio     799 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:58  7:31 
  164  130 Julietta Siciac      854 Madison                  8   13:58  7:31 
  165      Tiffany Vera         898 Pulaski                  7   13:59  7:31 
  166  131 Sophia Mejia         634 Brooklyn                 6   13:59  7:31 
  167      Alyssa Polverari     768 John F. Kennedy          7   13:59  7:31 
  168  132 Samantha Shrewsbury  690 Granite Valley MA        8   14:01  7:32 
  169      Sadie Blackwell      903 Rochambeau               8   14:02  7:33 
  170      Julia Corrente       671 Gallagher RI             8   14:02  7:33 
  171      Zoe Meurer           963 Roger Ludlowe            8   14:03  7:33 
  172  133 Bridget Walsh        715 Hillcrest                6   14:04  7:34 
  173      Sydney Fox           849 Madison                  8   14:05  7:34 
  174  134 Emily Leblanc       1069 St. John Paul II         6   14:05  7:34 
  175  135 Chloe Temple         823 Kelly                    7   14:05  7:35 
  176  136 Daisy Payne          687 Granite Valley MA        8   14:06  7:35 
  177      Maura Klinowski     1094 Tolland                  6   14:07  7:35 
  178      Blanche Reading      667 Frontier MA              8   14:07  7:36 
  179      Anna Trapani         973 Roger Ludlowe            8   14:08  7:36 
  180      Auria Mullins        766 John F. Kennedy          6   14:08  7:36 
  181  137 Natalie Reilly       981 Sage Park                7   14:09  7:37 
  182  138 Olivia Montminy     1079 St. Timothy              7   14:09  7:37 
  183      Gemma Ramsey         742 Illing                   7   14:09  7:37 
  184  139 Mariana Duong-Vasqu 1066 St. John Paul II         7   14:10  7:37 
  185  140 Bella Ramsey         980 Sage Park                7   14:10  7:37 
  186  141 Aspen Rosner        1029 Sedgwick                 7   14:11  7:37 
  187  142 Nicole Nilson        866 Mansfield                7   14:11  7:38 
  188      Natalie Harrison    1049 Smith                    7   14:14  7:39 
  189      Avery Maio           674 Gallagher RI             8   14:14  7:39 
  190  143 Madison Montgomery  1077 St. Timothy              8   14:14  7:40 
  191      Samantha Kania       764 John F. Kennedy          8   14:14  7:40 
  192      Anastasiya Andriyas 1039 Smith                    8   14:15  7:40 
  193  144 Rose Szeghy         1008 Saint Paul               6   14:15  7:40 
  194  145 Ava Egan             785 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:17  7:41 
  195  146 Shannon Splain       840 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:17  7:41 
  196      Kyla Mazzotta        695 Haddam-Killingworth      8   14:17  7:41 
  197      Lizzy Allan          609 Amherst MA               8   14:18  7:41 
  198  147 Sophia Kuselias     1002 Saint Paul               7   14:18  7:42 
  199      Sophia Oliva         932 Rochambeau               6   14:19  7:42 
  200      Kayleigh Lutz        960 Roger Ludlowe            6   14:19  7:42 
  201  148 Madison Zachow      1063 St James                 7   14:20  7:42 
  202      Gabriella Algiere   1038 Smith                    7   14:21  7:43 
  203      Kaitlin Bisnette     869 Mohawk Trail MA          8   14:22  7:44 
  204      Katelynn Duffy       784 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   14:23  7:44 
  205      Kylie Majchizak-Bri  792 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:23  7:44 
  206      Emily Booth         1043 Smith                    7   14:24  7:45 
  207      Olivia Brehmer       905 Rochambeau               6   14:25  7:45 
  208      Morgan Farra         913 Rochambeau               6   14:26  7:46 
  209      Charlotte Selmer     700 Haddam-Killingworth      8   14:27  7:46 
  210      Madison McDonough    676 Gallagher RI             7   14:28  7:47 
  211      Meredith Griegel     916 Rochambeau               8   14:29  7:47 
  212      Sydney Adelberg      691 Haddam-Killingworth      6   14:32  7:49 
  213      Becky Marshall       624 Amherst MA               8   14:32  7:49 
  214  149 Lily Grimes          833 Mabelle B. Avery         8   14:32  7:49 
  215      Jessalyn Portillia   740 Illing                   7   14:33  7:49 
  216  150 Abbi Falk           1017 Sedgwick                 6   14:33  7:50 
  217      Emma Sims            938 Rochambeau               7   14:33  7:50 
  218  151 Isabelle Jensen      835 Mabelle B. Avery         6   14:33  7:50 
  219      Ellie Schaefer      1030 Sedgwick                 6   14:34  7:50 
  220      Emma Jekubovich      762 John F. Kennedy          7   14:34  7:50 
  221      Ella Peterson        853 Madison                  6   14:34  7:50 
  222      Eva Howard           665 Frontier MA              7   14:35  7:51 
  223      Grace Chagnon        827 Mabelle B. Avery         6   14:38  7:52 
  224  152 Grace Zima           662 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:39  7:53 
  225  153 Maya Salim           983 Sage Park                8   14:39  7:53 
  226  154 Merari Ferrer-Pache  808 Kelly                    7   14:41  7:54 
  227      Aryana Aleszczyk     638 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:42  7:55 
  228      Tatiana Harrison    1024 Sedgwick                 7   14:45  7:56 
  229      Tarylor Grant       1092 Tolland                  6   14:45  7:56 
  230      Ava Noecker          874 Mount Saint Charles RI   7   14:45  7:56 
  231      Zoe Falk            1018 Sedgwick                 6   14:45  7:56 
  232  155 Katie Green          991 Saint James              8   14:48  7:58 
  233      Julia Snell          747 Illing                   7   14:49  7:58 
  234      Sophie Morgan        964 Roger Ludlowe            7   14:50  7:59 
  235      Eliza Vecchio        773 John F. Kennedy          7   14:51  7:59 
  236  156 Ava Fabiano         1057 St James                 7   14:51  7:59 
  237  157 Carly Choi          1065 St. John Paul II         6   14:52  8:00 
  238      Gianna Gagliardi    1020 Sedgwick                 7   14:52  8:00 
  239      Abigail Aston        639 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:54  8:01 
  240  158 Izzy Fusco           809 Kelly                    6   14:57  8:02 
  241      Grace Leonard        881 North Cumberland RI      8   15:01  8:05 
  242  159 Reiyako Pigeon      1007 Saint Paul               7   15:01  8:05 
  243      Audrey Cox           649 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   15:04  8:06 
  244  160 Haileigh Orzel      1006 Saint Paul               7   15:04  8:06 
  245      Lila Vallo          1106 Tolland                  6   15:06  8:07 
  246      Paige Iacobellis     694 Haddam-Killingworth      7   15:10  8:09 
  247      Aniela Carlson       754 John F. Kennedy          6   15:13  8:11 
  248  161 Sophie Hendrick     1059 St James                 7   15:15  8:12 
  249  162 Jackie Aldrich       683 Granite Valley MA        7   15:15  8:12 
  250      Gabriella Saraceno   800 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   15:17  8:13 
  251      Elizabeth Clark      846 Madison                  6   15:18  8:14 
  252  163 Annaliese Rhoden    1072 St. John Paul II         7   15:19  8:14 
  253      Victoria MacMullen   791 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   15:19  8:14 
  254      Esme Siegel          631 Amherst MA               8   15:19  8:14 
  255  164 Erin Foley           709 Hillcrest                6   15:22  8:16 
  256      Sarah Shaikh        1104 Tolland                  6   15:22  8:16 
  257      Caitlin MacDougall   623 Amherst MA               8   15:23  8:16 
  258  165 Elizabeth Leblanc   1068 St. John Paul II         8   15:23  8:16 
  259      Katie Leonard        620 Amherst MA               8   15:23  8:17 
  260      Ellery Sullivan      971 Roger Ludlowe            6   15:23  8:17 
  261      Lauren Zapolski      842 Mabelle B. Avery         6   15:25  8:18 
  262      Sophia Zahran        947 Rochambeau               8   15:26  8:18 
  263  166 Ana Caliz            860 Mansfield                7   15:27  8:19 
  264      Tatum Carroll        907 Rochambeau               7   15:27  8:19 
  265      Angelyene Walsh      824 Kelly                    7   15:29  8:19 
  266  167 Alexis Tierpack     1009 Saint Paul               8   15:31  8:21 
  267      Kailyn Necci        1101 Tolland                  6   15:32  8:21 
  268      Cam Quach            741 Illing                   8   15:32  8:21 
  269      Hannah Cooley        755 John F. Kennedy          7   15:34  8:23 
  270  168 Jenna Hart           999 Saint Paul               8   15:36  8:23 
  271      Kyra-Thien Nguyen    767 John F. Kennedy          6   15:37  8:24 
  272      Reese Emlen          831 Mabelle B. Avery         6   15:37  8:24 
  273      Jenna Riley          838 Mabelle B. Avery         7   15:38  8:24 
  274      Georgia Cancroft     692 Haddam-Killingworth      7   15:41  8:26 
  275      Siena Mejia-Collari  852 Madison                  7   15:41  8:26 
  276      Alana Brockett       906 Rochambeau               8   15:49  8:30 
  277  169 Isabella Lepine     1060 St James                 6   15:50  8:31 
  278      Brianna Blanco       708 Hillcrest                6   15:55  8:34 
  279      Audrey Wrinn         706 Haddam-Killingworth      7   15:56  8:34 
  280  170 Julia Steinberg      985 Sage Park                8   15:57  8:35 
  281      Bridget Brondson    1012 Sedgwick                 8   15:58  8:35 
  282  171 Lauren Weidele      1062 St James                 7   15:58  8:35 
  283      Kaylie Costa         910 Rochambeau               6   15:59  8:36 
  284      Alyssa Friedman      915 Rochambeau               6   15:59  8:36 
  285      Sophia Schoen-Newso  699 Haddam-Killingworth      7   16:03  8:38 
  286      Rachel Surveski      771 John F. Kennedy          7   16:03  8:38 
  287  172 Julianna Morrissett 1061 St James                 8   16:07  8:40 
  288      Clare Gillis        1022 Sedgwick                 8   16:07  8:40 
  289      Bogna Prusak         798 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   16:09  8:41 
  290  173 Mia Montminy        1078 St. Timothy              6   16:12  8:43 
  291      Grace Dittrich       651 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   16:13  8:44 
  292      Jessica Galaska      652 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   16:20  8:47 
  293      Abigail Galvin       760 John F. Kennedy          7   16:24  8:49 
  294  174 Kassandra Howe      1067 St. John Paul II         8   16:26  8:50 
  295      Jayna Neault         817 Kelly                    8   16:29  8:52 
  296      Scarlett Beatty      726 Illing                   8   16:29  8:52 
  297      Sophia Band          663 Frontier MA              7   16:29  8:52 
  298      Devyn Farber         955 Roger Ludlowe            6   16:34  8:55 
  299      Sarah Jensen         921 Rochambeau               8   16:36  8:56 
  300      Emily Clark          909 Rochambeau               8   16:37  8:56 
  301      Kerya Huaman         811 Kelly                    6   16:42  8:59 
  302      Alyssa Eisele        731 Illing                   7   16:49  9:03 
  303  175 Peyton Rosen         637 Brooklyn                 7   16:57  9:07 
  304      Mia Zullo            948 Rochambeau               7   16:59  9:08 
  305      Morgan Finch         914 Rochambeau               8   17:01  9:09 
  306  176 Maddie Frachett      633 Brooklyn                 6   17:01  9:09 
  307      Eden Lewis           735 Illing                   8   17:05  9:11 
  308  177 Delaney Denno        975 Sage Park                7   17:08  9:13 
  309      Juliana Golas        732 Illing                   7   17:15  9:17 
  310      Katherine Overchuk   697 Haddam-Killingworth      7   17:25  9:22 
  311      Gabriella Touhey     749 Illing                   7   17:30  9:25 
  312      Caitlin Kelley       672 Gallagher RI             6   17:30  9:25 
  313      Rylee Leclair        790 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   17:36  9:28 
  314      Macy Ryerson         744 Illing                   7   17:40  9:30 
  315      Rebecca Grom         917 Rochambeau               6   17:44  9:32 
  316      Ama Obiekwu          659 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   17:47  9:34 
  317  178 Julianna Duclos      861 Mansfield                8   18:08  9:45 
  318      Katie Gagne          759 John F. Kennedy          8   18:26  9:55 
  319      Aurora Muniz         930 Rochambeau               6   18:51 10:08 
  320      Maddox Rach          660 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   18:57 10:12 
  321      Meaghan Bertolami    997 Saint Paul               8   19:12 10:19 
  322      Lilly Laporte       1003 Saint Paul               6   19:17 10:22 
  323      Deanna Aldrich       682 Granite Valley MA        8   19:42 10:36 
  324      Ava Blackwell        902 Rochambeau               6   19:42 10:36 
  325      Hailee Carlson       728 Illing                   7   19:53 10:42 
  326  179 Grace McKenna       1070 St. John Paul II         6   20:04 10:47 
  327      Brayden Santagata   1073 St. John Paul II         7   20:11 10:51 
  328  180 Layla Giraud         978 Sage Park                6   20:14 10:53 
  329      Elisabeth Appell    1064 St. John Paul II         8   20:28 11:01 
  330      Yaniles Martinez     815 Kelly                    7   20:35 11:04 
  331      Kaylin Biancarossi   805 Kelly                    6   20:35 11:04 
  332      Zoe Krane            788 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   20:40 11:07 
  333      Ava Kelly            926 Rochambeau               7   21:11 11:24 
  334      Maddie Fusco         810 Kelly                    7   21:19 11:28 
  335  181 Ashlyn Higham        864 Mansfield                7   25:19 13:37 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Cumberland RI    
            3    5   12   13   15  (23) (37) =    48
         Chloe Jacinto, Sarah O'Connell, Grace Belt, Samantha Murphy, Ava Pirri,
         Victoria Milligan, Alia Nigri
  2. Tolland                
            2    8   21   31   32  (38) (41) =    94
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Mallory Krasusky, Kaiya Deurloo,
         Isabelle McNamee, Olivia Valedasero, Jocelyn House
  3. Roger Ludlowe          
            4   20   27   42   58  (96)(102) =   151
         Blane McElroy, Jordan Stein, Emma O'Neil, Lucy Chandler, Grace
         Moriarty, Mikayla Maurer, Merrill Bernstein
  4. Amherst MA             
           11   22   24   47   76  (79) (89) =   180
         Tamar Byl, Claire Lindsey, April Schilling, Bevin Montgomery-Geh,
         Isabel Polak, Ava Polak, Emily Ireland
  5. Smith                  
           28   35   45   56   59  (73)(100) =   223
         Lucy Bergin, Riley Carroll, Grace Pfalzgraf, Brooke Sowka, Annika
         Hurley, Madelyn Bergin, Anika Ahilan
  6. The Country School     
           10   26   33   34  127            =   230
         Kayla Uzwiak, Lila Smith, Catherine Arrandale, Margeaux Selfors, Tessa
         Burch
  7. Rochambeau             
           14   30   54   70   74  (81) (86) =   242
         Charlotte Brehmer, Lilyann Steenburgh, Eva Houlihan, Alexa Kulis,
         Courtney Sullivan, Kitan Arole, Katherine Slattberg
  8. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           44   49   55   60  104 (108)(152) =   312
         Kaitlyn Corrigan, Miya Kinney, Eliana Shor, Lindsey Harrington, Julia
         Boya, Charlotte Jordan, Grace Zima
  9. Gallagher RI           
            6   50   72   91  101 (106)(118) =   320
         Valerie Capalbo, Julia Cavanagh, Kamryn Lynch, Christy Ramage,
         Mackenzie Carello, Marissa McDonough, Alana Urizar
 10. Haddam-Killingworth    
           40   62   75   78   85 (109)(117) =   340
         Brianna Minervino, Teagan Sweeney, Ali Twachtman, Maggie Singer,
         Carley Rettberg, Kylie Studzinski, Ava Dimatteo
 11. Illing                 
           17   43   80   90  114 (121)(128) =   344
         Alexandra Hamza, Kyasia Oliver, Paige Zuverink, Kamili Riera, Olivia
         Saffery, Caytlyn McLaughlin, Dara Song
 12. Saint James            
            9   36   53   99  155            =   352
         Lindsay O'Neill, Shea Boyle, Sarah Christina, Nicole Paquette, Katie
         Green
 13. Brooklyn               
            1   25   29  131  175 (176)      =   361
         Linsey Arends, Izzy Prindle, Avery Mowrey, Sophia Mejia, Peyton Rosen,
         Maddie Frachett
 14. John F. Kennedy        
           57   65   83   87   95 (120)(125) =   387
         Megan Wadman, Hailey Zaczynski, Emma Swindon, Emma Quint, Kylee
         Johnston, Megan Daley, Olivia Allen
 15. Madison                
           48   51   82   98  113 (115)(130) =   392
         Abigail Clark, Evelyn Marchand, Colleen Baker, Grace Dias, Lucia
         Ferreira, Siena McGeachy, Julietta Siciac
 16. Kelly                  
           46   52   71   88  135 (154)(158) =   392
         Joanna Linn, Sophia Jones, Alice Rourke, Sophia Smith, Chloe Temple,
         Merari Ferrer-Pache, Izzy Fusco
 17. Hillcrest              
           18   63  105  107  116 (133)(164) =   409
         Kali Holden, Anne Ramadanovic, Mia Giblin, Isabella Marchelli, Maggie
         Basbagill, Bridget Walsh, Erin Foley
 18. Joseph A. Depaolo      
            7   92   97  103  112 (129)(145) =   411
         Jacqueline Izzo, Megan Bissoni, Isabelle Hoffman, Ella Nadeau,
         Gabrielle Castonguay, Francesca Riccio, Ava Egan
 19. Mansfield              
           19   67   69  142  166 (178)(181) =   463
         Briana Ashton, Bridget Olson, Lizzie Bigelow, Nicole Nilson, Ana Caliz,
         Julianna Duclos, Ashlyn Higham
 20. Granite Valley MA      
           39   68  122  126  132 (136)(162) =   487
         Grace Johnson, Mary Pienkos, Julia Martinson, Ava Ronaldson, Samantha
         Shrewsbury, Daisy Payne, Jackie Aldrich
 21. Sedgwick               
           64   84   93  123  124 (141)(150) =   488
         Isabella Pincince, Danielle Digiacomo, Maeve Dowd, Maddie Campbell,
         Ella Tanis, Aspen Rosner, Abbi Falk
 22. Mabelle B. Avery       
           66   77  110  111  146 (149)(151) =   510
         Ella Campion, Rachel St. Germain, Robin Gaskell, Josie Smith, Shannon
         Splain, Lily Grimes, Isabelle Jensen
 23. St. Timothy            
           16   94  138  143  173            =   564
         Brooke Barry, Mackenzie Headley, Olivia Montminy, Madison Montgomery,
         Mia Montminy
 24. St James               
           61  148  156  161  169 (171)(172) =   695
         Hannah Grudzien, Madison Zachow, Ava Fabiano, Sophie Hendrick,
         Isabella Lepine, Lauren Weidele, Julianna Morrissette
 25. Saint Paul             
          119  144  147  159  160 (167)(168) =   729
         Julia Burkacki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Reiyako Pigeon, Haileigh
         Orzel, Alexis Tierpack, Jenna Hart
 26. St. John Paul II       
          134  139  157  163  165 (174)(179) =   758
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vasquez, Carly Choi, Annaliese Rhoden,
         Elizabeth Leblanc, Kassandra Howe, Grace McKenna
 27. Sage Park              
          137  140  153  170  177 (180)      =   777
         Natalie Reilly, Bella Ramsey, Maya Salim, Julia Steinberg, Delaney
         Denno, Layla Giraud


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Cumberland RI    
            11:15   11:26   11:42   11:43   11:47 (  12:03) (  12:21) =   57:53
         Chloe Jacinto, Sarah O'Connell, Grace Belt, Samantha Murphy, Ava Pirri,
         Victoria Milligan, Alia Nigri
   2.  Tolland                
            11:08   11:34   11:55   12:18   12:18 (  12:21) (  12:22) =   59:13
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Mallory Krasusky, Kaiya Deurloo,
         Isabelle McNamee, Olivia Valedasero, Jocelyn House
   3.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:20   11:55   12:14   12:23   12:39 (  13:14) (  13:21) = 1:00:31
         Blane McElroy, Jordan Stein, Emma O'Neil, Lucy Chandler, Grace
         Moriarty, Mikayla Maurer, Merrill Bernstein
   4.  Amherst MA             
            11:42   12:00   12:05   12:26   12:52 (  12:55) (  13:07) = 1:01:05
         Tamar Byl, Claire Lindsey, April Schilling, Bevin Montgomery-Geh,
         Isabel Polak, Ava Polak, Emily Ireland
   5.  The Country School     
            11:39   12:09   12:19   12:19   13:48 = 1:02:14
         Kayla Uzwiak, Lila Smith, Catherine Arrandale, Margeaux Selfors, Tessa
         Burch
   6.  Rochambeau             
            11:44   12:18   12:34   12:49   12:51 (  12:56) (  13:02) = 1:02:16
         Charlotte Brehmer, Lilyann Steenburgh, Eva Houlihan, Alexa Kulis,
         Courtney Sullivan, Kitan Arole, Katherine Slattberg
   7.  Smith                  
            12:14   12:20   12:26   12:37   12:40 (  12:51) (  13:21) = 1:02:17
         Lucy Bergin, Riley Carroll, Grace Pfalzgraf, Brooke Sowka, Annika
         Hurley, Madelyn Bergin, Anika Ahilan
   8.  Gallagher RI           
            11:28   12:29   12:50   13:09   13:21 (  13:24) (  13:41) = 1:03:17
         Valerie Capalbo, Julia Cavanagh, Kamryn Lynch, Christy Ramage,
         Mackenzie Carello, Marissa McDonough, Alana Urizar
   9.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            12:25   12:29   12:34   12:40   13:23 (  13:26) (  14:39) = 1:03:31
         Kaitlyn Corrigan, Miya Kinney, Eliana Shor, Lindsey Harrington, Julia
         Boya, Charlotte Jordan, Grace Zima
  10.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            12:22   12:41   12:52   12:53   13:01 (  13:30) (  13:40) = 1:03:49
         Brianna Minervino, Teagan Sweeney, Ali Twachtman, Maggie Singer,
         Carley Rettberg, Kylie Studzinski, Ava Dimatteo
  11.  Illing                 
            11:54   12:24   12:55   13:07   13:37 (  13:43) (  13:53) = 1:03:57
         Alexandra Hamza, Kyasia Oliver, Paige Zuverink, Kamili Riera, Olivia
         Saffery, Caytlyn McLaughlin, Dara Song
  12.  Saint James            
            11:38   12:20   12:31   13:20   14:48 = 1:04:37
         Lindsay O'Neill, Shea Boyle, Sarah Christina, Nicole Paquette, Katie
         Green
  13.  John F. Kennedy        
            12:38   12:44   12:59   13:04   13:14 (  13:42) (  13:46) = 1:04:39
         Megan Wadman, Hailey Zaczynski, Emma Swindon, Emma Quint, Kylee
         Johnston, Megan Daley, Olivia Allen
  14.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
            11:31   13:10   13:15   13:22   13:32 (  13:58) (  14:17) = 1:04:50
         Jacqueline Izzo, Megan Bissoni, Isabelle Hoffman, Ella Nadeau,
         Gabrielle Castonguay, Francesca Riccio, Ava Egan
  14.  Madison                
            12:29   12:30   12:57   13:18   13:36 (  13:39) (  13:58) = 1:04:50
         Abigail Clark, Evelyn Marchand, Colleen Baker, Grace Dias, Lucia
         Ferreira, Siena McGeachy, Julietta Siciac
  16.  Kelly                  
            12:26   12:30   12:49   13:04   14:05 (  14:41) (  14:57) = 1:04:54
         Joanna Linn, Sophia Jones, Alice Rourke, Sophia Smith, Chloe Temple,
         Merari Ferrer-Pache, Izzy Fusco
  17.  Hillcrest              
            11:54   12:43   13:24   13:25   13:40 (  14:04) (  15:22) = 1:05:06
         Kali Holden, Anne Ramadanovic, Mia Giblin, Isabella Marchelli, Maggie
         Basbagill, Bridget Walsh, Erin Foley
  18.  Brooklyn               
            10:49   12:07   12:15   13:59   16:57 (  17:01) = 1:06:07
         Linsey Arends, Izzy Prindle, Avery Mowrey, Sophia Mejia, Peyton Rosen,
         Maddie Frachett
  19.  Sedgwick               
            12:43   13:01   13:10   13:45   13:45 (  14:11) (  14:33) = 1:06:24
         Isabella Pincince, Danielle Digiacomo, Maeve Dowd, Maddie Campbell,
         Ella Tanis, Aspen Rosner, Abbi Falk
  20.  Granite Valley MA      
            12:22   12:46   13:45   13:47   14:01 (  14:06) (  15:15) = 1:06:41
         Grace Johnson, Mary Pienkos, Julia Martinson, Ava Ronaldson, Samantha
         Shrewsbury, Daisy Payne, Jackie Aldrich
  21.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            12:45   12:53   13:31   13:32   14:17 (  14:32) (  14:33) = 1:06:58
         Ella Campion, Rachel St. Germain, Robin Gaskell, Josie Smith, Shannon
         Splain, Lily Grimes, Isabelle Jensen
  22.  Mansfield              
            11:54   12:46   12:48   14:11   15:27 (  18:08) (  25:19) = 1:07:06
         Briana Ashton, Bridget Olson, Lizzie Bigelow, Nicole Nilson, Ana Caliz,
         Julianna Duclos, Ashlyn Higham
  23.  St. Timothy            
            11:51   13:13   14:09   14:14   16:12 = 1:09:39
         Brooke Barry, Mackenzie Headley, Olivia Montminy, Madison Montgomery,
         Mia Montminy
  24.  Saint Paul             
            13:41   14:15   14:18   15:01   15:04 (  15:31) (  15:36) = 1:12:19
         Julia Burkacki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Reiyako Pigeon, Haileigh
         Orzel, Alexis Tierpack, Jenna Hart
  25.  St James               
            12:40   14:20   14:51   15:15   15:50 (  15:58) (  16:07) = 1:12:56
         Hannah Grudzien, Madison Zachow, Ava Fabiano, Sophie Hendrick,
         Isabella Lepine, Lauren Weidele, Julianna Morrissette
  26.  St. John Paul II       
            14:05   14:10   14:52   15:19   15:23 (  16:26) (  20:04) = 1:13:49
         Emily Leblanc, Mariana Duong-Vasquez, Carly Choi, Annaliese Rhoden,
         Elizabeth Leblanc, Kassandra Howe, Grace McKenna
  27.  Sage Park              
            14:09   14:10   14:39   15:57   17:08 (  20:14) = 1:16:03
         Natalie Reilly, Bella Ramsey, Maya Salim, Julia Steinberg, Delaney
         Denno, Layla Giraud


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Girls JV #2 Race  11:55 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dagny Edwards       4304 Simsbury                10   22:16  7:11 
    2    2 Ellie Masters       4311 Simsbury                10   22:19  7:12 
    3    3 Daphne Peterson     4317 Simsbury                 9   22:26  7:15 
    4    4 Jade Law            3348 Daniel Hand             11   22:44  7:20 
    5    5 Melissa Gallagher   4306 Simsbury                 9   23:41  7:39 
    6    6 Marykate Stewart    4319 Simsbury                 9   23:47  7:41 
    7    7 Taylor Borla        4380 Southington             11   23:55  7:43 
    8    8 Carly McCusker      4312 Simsbury                 9   24:01  7:45 
    9    9 Savannah Warwick    4103 North Kingstown RI      11   24:30  7:54 
   10   10 Riley Korengel      4567 Tolland                 11   24:34  7:56 
   11   11 Mary McNeil         4270 Shelton                 12   24:40  7:58 
   12   12 Kayleigh Lambert    4568 Tolland                 12   24:44  7:59 
   13   13 Alexis Romano       4101 North Kingstown RI      11   24:47  8:00 
   14   14 Infrid Wennerholm   4573 Tolland                 12   24:51  8:01 
   15   15 Amanda Perkowski    4386 Southington             11   24:52  8:02 
   16   16 Katie Bzowyckyj     4555 Tolland                 11   24:54  8:02 
   17   17 Lilia Dunnigan      4301 Simsbury                11   24:54  8:02 
   18   18 Jillian Blaser      4090 North Kingstown RI       9   25:04  8:06 
   19   19 Anna Santarelli     4023 New Milford             11   25:07  8:06 
   20   20 Julia Restelli      4231 Plainville              10   25:08  8:07 
   21   21 Saylor Hurtuk       4565 Tolland                  9   25:09  8:07 
   22   22 Helena Gouveia      4646 University              11   25:10  8:07 
   23   23 Kiley Almay         4167 Old Lyme                12   25:11  8:08 
   24   24 Kassandra Moening   4099 North Kingstown RI       9   25:14  8:09 
   25   25 Meghan Sheline      4388 Southington             10   25:20  8:11 
   26      Helena Vanderbeck   4322 Simsbury                12   25:28  8:13 
   27      Jamie Kelly         4001 New Britain             11   25:28  8:13 
   28   26 Caroline Taylor     3748 Lauralton Hall          10   25:29  8:14 
   29   27 Taylor Leach        4569 Tolland                  9   25:43  8:18 
   30   28 Catherine Palaia    3743 Lauralton Hall          10   25:45  8:19 
   31      Carli Cusimano      3954 Mohawk Trail MA         10   25:46  8:19 
   32   29 Margaret Telling    3749 Lauralton Hall          12   25:47  8:19 
   33      Brittney Riggins    4734 Wheeler                      25:47  8:20 
   34   30 Olivia Pardales     3335 Daniel Hand             11   25:48  8:20 
   35      Isabella Harrington 4307 Simsbury                10   25:49  8:20 
   36   31 Maddy De La Parra   4017 New Milford             11   25:49  8:20 
   37   32 Lili McKinstry      4385 Southington             10   25:52  8:21 
   38   33 Julia Clark         4556 Tolland                 12   26:02  8:24 
   39      Tatum Mogck         4315 Simsbury                 9   26:07  8:26 
   40   34 Kaycee Newberry     4230 Plainville              10   26:08  8:26 
   41   35 Chelsea Betts       4685 Watertown                9   26:10  8:27 
   42      Luka Joffray        4566 Tolland                  9   26:11  8:27 
   43      Sydney Goodwin      4560 Tolland                 11   26:12  8:27 
   44      Savannah Beard      4295 Simsbury                10   26:13  8:28 
   45   36 Fiona Fredericks    4172 Old Lyme                 9   26:13  8:28 
   46   37 Jackie Morley       4100 North Kingstown RI      10   26:13  8:28 
   47      Grace Arcouette     4293 Simsbury                 9   26:14  8:28 
   48      Sophie Cellerino    4299 Simsbury                10   26:16  8:29 
   49   38 Mia Rice            3339 Daniel Hand              9   26:17  8:29 
   50      Alison Soucy        4572 Tolland                 11   26:18  8:29 
   51      Phoenix Grover      4561 Tolland                 12   26:19  8:30 
   52   39 Isabella Bianchi    4016 New Milford             11   26:21  8:30 
   53   40 Olivia Smith        4024 New Milford             11   26:24  8:31 
   54      Lindsy Rawlinson    4341 Smithfield RI           12   26:33  8:34 
   55      Madeline Zackeo     4323 Simsbury                10   26:33  8:34 
   56   41 Emily Jorge         4613 Trumbull                12   26:33  8:34 
   57   42 Sophie Baker        4481 Staples                 10   26:40  8:37 
   58      Camryn Florence     4558 Tolland                 12   26:44  8:38 
   59   43 Paige Swinford      4025 New Milford              9   26:47  8:39 
   60   44 Masha Wallace       4191 Old Lyme                 9   26:47  8:39 
   61   45 Teagan Russell      4232 Plainville              10   26:51  8:40 
   62   46 Emily Toth          4026 New Milford             10   26:55  8:41 
   63   47 Maria Nguyen        3741 Lauralton Hall          10   26:57  8:42 
   64   48 Alison Partner      4506 Staples                 12   26:59  8:43 
   65   49 Ashley Schiffer     4387 Southington             11   27:02  8:43 
   66   50 Hannah Arasim       4015 New Milford             12   27:03  8:44 
   67   51 Jenna Lagana        4648 University              10   27:07  8:45 
   68   52 Jessica Salgado     4625 Trumbull                11   27:12  8:47 
   69   53 Rachel Amoruso      4713 Wethersfield            12   27:23  8:50 
   70      Kelsie Crough       4333 Smithfield RI           11   27:27  8:52 
   71      Anna Sennott        4318 Simsbury                11   27:27  8:52 
   72      Amelia McKay        4021 New Milford             10   27:31  8:53 
   73      Nicole Dipinto      4300 Simsbury                12   27:32  8:53 
   74   54 Kayleigh Carmichall 4382 Southington             12   27:32  8:53 
   75   55 Helena Yawin        4233 Plainville              10   27:32  8:53 
   76      Emily Papp          4022 New Milford             11   27:33  8:54 
   77      Dania Saquer        3994 Nashua North NH          9   27:34  8:54 
   78      Sierra Bond         4554 Tolland                 10   27:39  8:56 
   79   56 Meghan Lepore       4617 Trumbull                10   27:40  8:56 
   80   57 Madison Britt       4091 North Kingstown RI       9   27:42  8:57 
   81   58 Erida Koxda         4384 Southington             10   27:50  8:59 
   82   59 Julia Hilinski      4250 Sheehan                 11   27:53  9:00 
   83      Olivia McGoldrick   4313 Simsbury                12   27:57  9:01 
   84   60 Paola Collet        4736 Wilbur Cross            10   27:58  9:02 
   85   61 Molly Cole          4362 South Windsor           10   28:02  9:03 
   86      Jess Persechino     4447 St. Paul Catholic       11   28:03  9:03 
   87   62 Allie Chambrello    4226 Plainville              10   28:04  9:04 
   88   63 Amy Agreda          4264 Shelton                  9   28:06  9:04 
   89      Rachel Abbott       4291 Simsbury                11   28:08  9:05 
   90   64 Grace Detrick       4716 Wethersfield            11   28:09  9:05 
   91   65 Lauren King         4179 Old Lyme                12   28:09  9:05 
   92   66 Hanna Pankart       4271 Shelton                 12   28:10  9:06 
   93   67 Christina Biasetti  4420 St. Joseph              11   28:11  9:06 
   94   68 Margaret Drummey    3289 Conard                  11   28:11  9:06 
   95      Alexis Turian       4027 New Milford             12   28:13  9:07 
   96      Samantha Canto      3984 Nashua North NH          9   28:17  9:08 
   97      Caroline Dobens     3985 Nashua North NH          9   28:17  9:08 
   98   69 Emily Lomanto       4502 Staples                 12   28:18  9:08 
   99      Jasmin Cahill       4381 Southington             12   28:18  9:08 
  100   70 Brenna Lewis        4182 Old Lyme                10   28:19  9:09 
  101      Kerry Noetzel       3945 Middletown              12   28:20  9:09 
  102   71 Alicia Abrahams     4035 Newington               10   28:20  9:09 
  103   72 Emily Nadeau        4367 South Windsor           12   28:22  9:09 
  104   73 Paige Kolesnik      4180 Old Lyme                 9   28:23  9:10 
  105      Megan Hodge         3941 Middletown              12   28:24  9:10 
  106   74 Tori Ostrowski      4368 South Windsor           12   28:27  9:11 
  107   75 Audrey Soltis       4628 Trumbull                11   28:27  9:11 
  108   76 Addison Toner       4722 Wethersfield            12   28:33  9:13 
  109      Catherine Dzenko    4303 Simsbury                12   28:34  9:13 
  110   77 Anna Catlett        4171 Old Lyme                12   28:34  9:13 
  111      Elizabeth Adams     4292 Simsbury                10   28:37  9:14 
  112   78 Olivia Adcox        4263 Shelton                 12   28:38  9:15 
  113   79 Margeaux Dowdle     4053 Newton Country Day MA   11   28:39  9:15 
  114      Katy Heaney         4562 Tolland                  9   28:41  9:15 
  115      Abby Poirot         4448 St. Paul Catholic       11   28:42  9:16 
  116      Francesca Beaver    4296 Simsbury                10   28:42  9:16 
  117   80 Bella Saporito      3972 Monument Mountain Regio 10   28:42  9:16 
  118   81 Katie Mahoney       4426 St. Joseph              10   28:42  9:16 
  119      Olivia Rugg         4189 Old Lyme                11   28:43  9:16 
  120   82 Yihan Liao          3740 Lauralton Hall          11   28:44  9:16 
  121   83 Sara Rawson         3970 Monument Mountain Regio 10   28:44  9:17 
  122      Janina Szczepanski  4320 Simsbury                12   28:45  9:17 
  123      Syeare Thomas       4166 Norwich Tech            11   28:46  9:17 
  124   84 Elizabeth Glynn     4056 Newton Country Day MA   10   28:46  9:17 
  125   85 Abby Labanca        4616 Trumbull                11   28:47  9:18 
  126   86 Grace Sears         4102 North Kingstown RI      10   28:49  9:18 
  127   87 Adeline Kim         4269 Shelton                  9   29:02  9:22 
  128   88 Miriam Marino       4619 Trumbull                12   29:07  9:24 
  129   89 Megan Lemay         4366 South Windsor           10   29:09  9:24 
  130   90 Kassidy Doyle       4037 Newington                9   29:10  9:25 
  131      Bridget Snyder      4283 Shepaug Valley          11   29:12  9:25 
  132   91 Danielle Clymer     3276 Conard                  12   29:13  9:26 
  133   92 Miranda Navarro     4252 Sheehan                 11   29:16  9:27 
  134   93 Jennifer Winthrop   4514 Staples                 11   29:17  9:27 
  135   94 Karina Montoya      4738 Wilbur Cross            11   29:18  9:28 
  136   95 Jennifer Gagnon     4038 Newington               10   29:19  9:28 
  137   96 Julie Hoff          4267 Shelton                 10   29:20  9:28 
  138      Jalah Cooper        4767 Windsor                 10   29:22  9:29 
  139      Lyndsey Irizarry    4768 Windsor                 10   29:25  9:30 
  140   97 Xuzhu Wang          3752 Lauralton Hall           9   29:31  9:32 
  141   98 Alexandra Dizes     4717 Wethersfield            12   29:34  9:33 
  142      Lena Hofbauer       4563 Tolland                 11   29:35  9:33 
  143      Emma Bass           4168 Old Lyme                10   29:37  9:34 
  144      Laura Meyer         4571 Tolland                 10   29:38  9:34 
  145   99 Juliette Prior      4507 Staples                 10   29:41  9:35 
  146  100 Grace Annino        4051 Newton Country Day MA   10   29:45  9:36 
  147  101 Romina Saltos       4415 St. Joseph               9   29:50  9:38 
  148  102 Deirdre Glynn       4055 Newton Country Day MA   10   29:53  9:39 
  149      Briane Alabre       4764 Windsor                 10   29:57  9:40 
  150      Ella Devau          4346 Somers                   9   29:59  9:41 
  151      Danny Luna          4020 New Milford             12   30:01  9:41 
  152      Caroline Sagristano 4190 Old Lyme                11   30:02  9:42 
  153  103 Lindsey Flavell     4609 Trumbull                11   30:04  9:42 
  154      Christie Hurteau    4612 Trumbull                12   30:05  9:42 
  155      Rachael Mello       4098 North Kingstown RI      11   30:06  9:43 
  156      Caitlin Walsh       4633 Trumbull                12   30:06  9:43 
  157  104 Autumn Deblois      4036 Newington               11   30:07  9:43 
  158  105 Tessa Slesinski     4720 Wethersfield            12   30:07  9:43 
  159  106 Laura Sali          4690 Watertown               10   30:10  9:44 
  160  107 Sydney Padula       3334 Daniel Hand             10   30:10  9:44 
  161  108 Cassidy Olechna     3282 Conard                  11   30:11  9:44 
  162  109 Grace Cronin        3277 Conard                  11   30:14  9:45 
  163      Piper Kozar-Meyers  4615 Trumbull                11   30:16  9:46 
  164      Sierra Silva        4668 Waterbury Career Academ 12   30:18  9:47 
  165  110 Zoe Hulina          4496 Staples                 12   30:21  9:48 
  166      Ellen Meyer         4314 Simsbury                11   30:23  9:48 
  167      Hannah Cross        4093 North Kingstown RI      10   30:25  9:49 
  168  111 Christina Alberici  4265 Shelton                 11   30:26  9:49 
  169      Lindsey Comeau      4092 North Kingstown RI      10   30:26  9:49 
  170      Taylor Green        4266 Shelton                 10   30:29  9:50 
  171  112 Kristen Onofrio     4039 Newington               10   30:30  9:51 
  172  113 Rebecca Robertson   3965 Monument Mountain Regio  9   30:32  9:51 
  173      Lauren Ferguson     4444 St. Paul Catholic       11   30:33  9:52 
  174      Catherine Fischer   4557 Tolland                  9   30:35  9:52 
  175  114 Kate Demanche       4642 University              10   30:37  9:53 
  176  115 Claire Viola        4254 Sheehan                 11   30:40  9:54 
  177  116 Amanda Cohen        4487 Staples                 11   30:41  9:54 
  178      Helen Tran          4321 Simsbury                11   30:43  9:55 
  179      Nicole Sauer        4626 Trumbull                10   30:44  9:55 
  180  117 Brook Perrigo       3744 Lauralton Hall          12   30:45  9:55 
  181      Kaera Barrows       4294 Simsbury                 9   30:46  9:56 
  182  118 Rose Muir           4428 St. Joseph              12   30:48  9:57 
  183  119 Shaylyn Fisher      4689 Watertown                9   30:50  9:57 
  184      Emma Duran          4302 Simsbury                 9   30:54  9:58 
  185      Grace Edgar         4094 North Kingstown RI      10   30:55  9:59 
  186  120 Ana Hutchins        4251 Sheehan                 11   30:59 10:00 
  187      Micaela Korchinski  4614 Trumbull                10   31:00 10:00 
  188      Victoria Ferreira   4095 North Kingstown RI      11   31:02 10:01 
  189  121 Priya Aggarwal      4641 University              10   31:04 10:02 
  190      Elizabeth Lomanto   4501 Staples                 12   31:08 10:03 
  191      Arianna Newton      4780 Windsor Locks            9   31:09 10:03 
  192      Camille Kennedy     3942 Middletown               9   31:11 10:04 
  193      Gabriella Papanikol 4622 Trumbull                10   31:15 10:05 
  194      Lauren Scaccia      4627 Trumbull                12   31:16 10:06 
  195  122 Charity Loy         3964 Monument Mountain Regio  9   31:22 10:08 
  196  123 Deniz Side          3341 Daniel Hand             10   31:25 10:08 
  197      Alyssa Patsun       4348 Somers                  12   31:34 10:11 
  198      Lily Corcoran       4078 North Haven             11   31:36 10:12 
  199      Kaylin Walsh        4632 Trumbull                11   31:42 10:14 
  200  124 Makha Kekana        4057 Newton Country Day MA   10   31:46 10:15 
  201      Anye Miller         4771 Windsor                 10   31:50 10:16 
  202      Georgia Mezzanotte  4620 Trumbull                11   31:51 10:17 
  203  125 Maria Lopez-Capa    4737 Wilbur Cross             9   31:52 10:17 
  204  126 Alia Salem          4739 Wilbur Cross             9   31:53 10:17 
  205  127 Isabela Unda        3975 Monument Mountain Regio 10   31:54 10:18 
  206  128 Izabella Larizza    3329 Daniel Hand             10   31:55 10:18 
  207  129 Elizabeth Downey    4687 Watertown               12   31:57 10:19 
  208      Emily O'Brien       4186 Old Lyme                11   32:00 10:20 
  209      Zoe Muska           4524 Suffield                 9   32:04 10:21 
  210  130 Georgia Naccache    3969 Monument Mountain Regio 12   32:05 10:21 
  211      Tashieka Sangster   4667 Waterbury Career Academ 11   32:09 10:23 
  212      Silvia Zarama       3754 Lauralton Hall           9   32:12 10:24 
  213      Hannah Sousa        4390 Southington             10   32:13 10:24 
  214      Alyssa Albano       4344 Somers                  11   32:13 10:24 
  215      Sophia Loria        4019 New Milford             11   32:22 10:27 
  216      Liana Alvero        4660 Waterbury Career Academ  9   32:22 10:27 
  217  131 Isabella Welch      4255 Sheehan                 11   32:28 10:29 
  218      Julia Vaz           4631 Trumbull                11   32:31 10:30 
  219      Mae Fleischmann     4490 Staples                 11   32:37 10:32 
  220  132 Bridget Walsh       3287 Conard                  11   32:39 10:32 
  221      Bridget Riggins     4733 Wheeler                      32:43 10:34 
  222      Katherine Majka     4310 Simsbury                 9   32:48 10:35 
  223  133 Emma Guzauckas      4647 University              11   32:50 10:36 
  224      Gen Laprade         4096 North Kingstown RI      11   32:52 10:36 
  225  134 Andrea Pena-Cuddeba 4041 Newington               10   32:53 10:37 
  226      Sarah Acselrod      4479 Staples                 12   32:56 10:38 
  227      Grace Shi           4510 Staples                 11   32:59 10:39 
  228      Sarah Gossman       4611 Trumbull                12   33:02 10:40 
  229  135 Erin Egan           4688 Watertown                9   33:05 10:41 
  230  136 Brittany Huanan     4425 St. Joseph              10   33:07 10:41 
  231      Paige Clark         4345 Somers                   9   33:08 10:42 
  232      Vivian Cui          4399 St. Bernard              9   33:14 10:44 
  233      Hannah Orzel        4446 St. Paul Catholic       11   33:16 10:44 
  234  137 Charolette Wilcox   4740 Wilbur Cross             9   33:19 10:45 
  235  138 Elana Dreier        3325 Daniel Hand             10   33:26 10:47 
  236      Gillian Holloway    4177 Old Lyme                12   33:28 10:48 
  237  139 Ariana Saporito     3973 Monument Mountain Regio 12   33:34 10:50 
  238  140 Grace Amoruso       4712 Wethersfield            11   33:36 10:51 
  239      Harman Ugra         4630 Trumbull                11   33:37 10:51 
  240      Anna Yaggi          3345 Daniel Hand             11   33:41 10:52 
  241      Emily Grenier       4173 Old Lyme                11   34:04 11:00 
  242      Emily Andrade       4540 Thomaston                9   34:27 11:07 
  243      Megan Mulvey        3968 Monument Mountain Regio 11   34:27 11:07 
  244      Gloria Avila        4661 Waterbury Career Academ 12   34:30 11:08 
  245      Madison Thompson    3750 Lauralton Hall           9   34:44 11:12 
  246  141 Sydney Romano       4431 St. Joseph              10   34:57 11:17 
  247  142 Lauren Christie     4714 Wethersfield            11   34:59 11:17 
  248  143 Amelia Healy        4424 St. Joseph              10   35:01 11:18 
  249      Shelby Vinhais      4436 St. Joseph              11   35:03 11:19 
  250  144 Rachel Greenman     4365 South Windsor           12   35:26 11:26 
  251      Olivia Becker       4603 Trumbull                10   35:32 11:28 
  252  145 Renee Chamberland   3275 Conard                  10   35:36 11:29 
  253      Christine Xu        4403 St. Bernard             11   35:39 11:30 
  254      Tracey Hellinger    4070 Nonnewaug               11   35:47 11:33 
  255  146 Morgan Jones        3280 Conard                  11   35:57 11:36 
  256      Teagan Murawski     3944 Middletown              10   36:19 11:43 
  257      Sarah Kroes         4181 Old Lyme                10   36:52 11:54 
  258      Isabelle Martich    4081 North Haven             11   37:00 11:56 
  259      Olivia Manning      4080 North Haven             11   37:02 11:57 
  260      Olivia Stowe        4434 St. Joseph              10   37:25 12:04 
  261      Rachna Vipparla     3751 Lauralton Hall           9   37:31 12:06 
  262      Jenna Iacono        4282 Shepaug Valley           9   37:36 12:08 
  263      Cassandra Philogene 4430 St. Joseph              10   37:55 12:14 
  264      Lauren Baribault    4331 Smithfield RI           10   38:00 12:16 
  265      Paige Britton       4170 Old Lyme                11   38:02 12:17 
  266      Sophia Stage        4433 St. Joseph              12   38:34 12:27 
  267      Ashlinn Derleth     4422 St. Joseph              10   38:37 12:28 
  268      Renee Zhou          4437 St. Joseph              10   39:51 12:52 
  269      Tiffany Horton      4281 Shepaug Valley          10   39:53 12:52 
  270      Sophia Song         4402 St. Bernard              9   40:09 12:57 
  271      Emma Alvear         4418 St. Joseph              10   40:26 13:03 
  272      Colleen Atwater     3315 Daniel Hand             12   41:34 13:25 
  273      Athena Chirigos     3739 Lauralton Hall          10   41:48 13:29 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Simsbury               
            1    2    3    5    6   (8) (17) =    17
         Dagny Edwards, Ellie Masters, Daphne Peterson, Melissa Gallagher,
         Marykate Stewart, Carly McCusker, Lilia Dunnigan
  2. Tolland                
           10   12   14   16   21  (27) (33) =    73
         Riley Korengel, Kayleigh Lambert, Infrid Wennerholm, Katie Bzowyckyj,
         Saylor Hurtuk, Taylor Leach, Julia Clark
  3. North Kingstown RI     
            9   13   18   24   37  (57) (86) =   101
         Savannah Warwick, Alexis Romano, Jillian Blaser, Kassandra Moening,
         Jackie Morley, Madison Britt, Grace Sears
  4. Southington            
            7   15   25   32   49  (54) (58) =   128
         Taylor Borla, Amanda Perkowski, Meghan Sheline, Lili McKinstry, Ashley
         Schiffer, Kayleigh Carmichall, Erida Koxda
  5. New Milford            
           19   31   39   40   43  (46) (50) =   172
         Anna Santarelli, Maddy De La Parra, Isabella Bianchi, Olivia Smith,
         Paige Swinford, Emily Toth, Hannah Arasim
  6. Lauralton Hall         
           26   28   29   47   82  (97)(117) =   212
         Caroline Taylor, Catherine Palaia, Margaret Telling, Maria Nguyen,
         Yihan Liao, Xuzhu Wang, Brook Perrigo
  7. Plainville             
           20   34   45   55   62            =   216
         Julia Restelli, Kaycee Newberry, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin, Allie
         Chambrello
  8. Old Lyme               
           23   36   44   65   70  (73) (77) =   238
         Kiley Almay, Fiona Fredericks, Masha Wallace, Lauren King, Brenna
         Lewis, Paige Kolesnik, Anna Catlett
  9. Daniel Hand            
            4   30   38  107  123 (128)(138) =   302
         Jade Law, Olivia Pardales, Mia Rice, Sydney Padula, Deniz Side,
         Izabella Larizza, Elana Dreier
 10. Shelton                
           11   63   66   78   87  (96)(111) =   305
         Mary McNeil, Amy Agreda, Hanna Pankart, Olivia Adcox, Adeline Kim,
         Julie Hoff, Christina Alberici
 11. Trumbull               
           41   52   56   75   85  (88)(103) =   309
         Emily Jorge, Jessica Salgado, Meghan Lepore, Audrey Soltis, Abby
         Labanca, Miriam Marino, Lindsey Flavell
 12. Staples                
           42   48   69   93   99 (110)(116) =   351
         Sophie Baker, Alison Partner, Emily Lomanto, Jennifer Winthrop,
         Juliette Prior, Zoe Hulina, Amanda Cohen
 13. Wethersfield           
           53   64   76   98  105 (140)(142) =   396
         Rachel Amoruso, Grace Detrick, Addison Toner, Alexandra Dizes, Tessa
         Slesinski, Grace Amoruso, Lauren Christie
 14. South Windsor          
           61   72   74   89  144            =   440
         Molly Cole, Emily Nadeau, Tori Ostrowski, Megan Lemay, Rachel Greenman
 15. University             
           22   51  114  121  133            =   441
         Helena Gouveia, Jenna Lagana, Kate Demanche, Priya Aggarwal, Emma
         Guzauckas
 16. Newington              
           71   90   95  104  112 (134)      =   472
         Alicia Abrahams, Kassidy Doyle, Jennifer Gagnon, Autumn Deblois,
         Kristen Onofrio, Andrea Pena-Cuddeback
 17. Newton Country Day MA  
           79   84  100  102  124            =   489
         Margeaux Dowdle, Elizabeth Glynn, Grace Annino, Deirdre Glynn, Makha
         Kekana
 18. St. Joseph             
           67   81  101  118  136 (141)(143) =   503
         Christina Biasetti, Katie Mahoney, Romina Saltos, Rose Muir, Brittany
         Huanan, Sydney Romano, Amelia Healy
 19. Conard                 
           68   91  108  109  132 (145)(146) =   508
         Margaret Drummey, Danielle Clymer, Cassidy Olechna, Grace Cronin,
         Bridget Walsh, Renee Chamberland, Morgan Jones
 20. Sheehan                
           59   92  115  120  131            =   517
         Julia Hilinski, Miranda Navarro, Claire Viola, Ana Hutchins, Isabella
         Welch
 21. Watertown              
           35  106  119  129  135            =   524
         Chelsea Betts, Laura Sali, Shaylyn Fisher, Elizabeth Downey, Erin Egan
 22. Monument Mountain Regio
           80   83  113  122  127 (130)(139) =   525
         Bella Saporito, Sara Rawson, Rebecca Robertson, Charity Loy, Isabela
         Unda, Georgia Naccache, Ariana Saporito
 23. Wilbur Cross           
           60   94  125  126  137            =   542
         Paola Collet, Karina Montoya, Maria Lopez-Capa, Alia Salem, Charolette
         Wilcox


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Simsbury               
            22:16   22:19   22:26   23:41   23:47 (  24:01) (  24:54) = 1:54:29
         Dagny Edwards, Ellie Masters, Daphne Peterson, Melissa Gallagher,
         Marykate Stewart, Carly McCusker, Lilia Dunnigan
   2.  Tolland                
            24:34   24:44   24:51   24:54   25:09 (  25:43) (  26:02) = 2:04:12
         Riley Korengel, Kayleigh Lambert, Infrid Wennerholm, Katie Bzowyckyj,
         Saylor Hurtuk, Taylor Leach, Julia Clark
   3.  North Kingstown RI     
            24:30   24:47   25:04   25:14   26:13 (  27:42) (  28:49) = 2:05:48
         Savannah Warwick, Alexis Romano, Jillian Blaser, Kassandra Moening,
         Jackie Morley, Madison Britt, Grace Sears
   4.  Southington            
            23:55   24:52   25:20   25:52   27:02 (  27:32) (  27:50) = 2:07:01
         Taylor Borla, Amanda Perkowski, Meghan Sheline, Lili McKinstry, Ashley
         Schiffer, Kayleigh Carmichall, Erida Koxda
   5.  New Milford            
            25:07   25:49   26:21   26:24   26:47 (  26:55) (  27:03) = 2:10:28
         Anna Santarelli, Maddy De La Parra, Isabella Bianchi, Olivia Smith,
         Paige Swinford, Emily Toth, Hannah Arasim
   6.  Lauralton Hall         
            25:29   25:45   25:47   26:57   28:44 (  29:31) (  30:45) = 2:12:42
         Caroline Taylor, Catherine Palaia, Margaret Telling, Maria Nguyen,
         Yihan Liao, Xuzhu Wang, Brook Perrigo
   7.  Plainville             
            25:08   26:08   26:51   27:32   28:04 = 2:13:43
         Julia Restelli, Kaycee Newberry, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin, Allie
         Chambrello
   8.  Old Lyme               
            25:11   26:13   26:47   28:09   28:19 (  28:23) (  28:34) = 2:14:39
         Kiley Almay, Fiona Fredericks, Masha Wallace, Lauren King, Brenna
         Lewis, Paige Kolesnik, Anna Catlett
   9.  Daniel Hand            
            22:44   25:48   26:17   30:10   31:25 (  31:55) (  33:26) = 2:16:24
         Jade Law, Olivia Pardales, Mia Rice, Sydney Padula, Deniz Side,
         Izabella Larizza, Elana Dreier
  10.  Shelton                
            24:40   28:06   28:10   28:38   29:02 (  29:20) (  30:26) = 2:18:36
         Mary McNeil, Amy Agreda, Hanna Pankart, Olivia Adcox, Adeline Kim,
         Julie Hoff, Christina Alberici
  11.  Trumbull               
            26:33   27:12   27:40   28:27   28:47 (  29:07) (  30:04) = 2:18:39
         Emily Jorge, Jessica Salgado, Meghan Lepore, Audrey Soltis, Abby
         Labanca, Miriam Marino, Lindsey Flavell
  12.  Staples                
            26:40   26:59   28:18   29:17   29:41 (  30:21) (  30:41) = 2:20:55
         Sophie Baker, Alison Partner, Emily Lomanto, Jennifer Winthrop,
         Juliette Prior, Zoe Hulina, Amanda Cohen
  13.  Wethersfield           
            27:23   28:09   28:33   29:34   30:07 (  33:36) (  34:59) = 2:23:46
         Rachel Amoruso, Grace Detrick, Addison Toner, Alexandra Dizes, Tessa
         Slesinski, Grace Amoruso, Lauren Christie
  14.  University             
            25:10   27:07   30:37   31:04   32:50 = 2:26:48
         Helena Gouveia, Jenna Lagana, Kate Demanche, Priya Aggarwal, Emma
         Guzauckas
  15.  Newington              
            28:20   29:10   29:19   30:07   30:30 (  32:53) = 2:27:26
         Alicia Abrahams, Kassidy Doyle, Jennifer Gagnon, Autumn Deblois,
         Kristen Onofrio, Andrea Pena-Cuddeback
  16.  Newton Country Day MA  
            28:39   28:46   29:45   29:53   31:46 = 2:28:49
         Margeaux Dowdle, Elizabeth Glynn, Grace Annino, Deirdre Glynn, Makha
         Kekana
  17.  South Windsor          
            28:02   28:22   28:27   29:09   35:26 = 2:29:26
         Molly Cole, Emily Nadeau, Tori Ostrowski, Megan Lemay, Rachel Greenman
  18.  Conard                 
            28:11   29:13   30:11   30:14   32:39 (  35:36) (  35:57) = 2:30:28
         Margaret Drummey, Danielle Clymer, Cassidy Olechna, Grace Cronin,
         Bridget Walsh, Renee Chamberland, Morgan Jones
  19.  St. Joseph             
            28:11   28:42   29:50   30:48   33:07 (  34:57) (  35:01) = 2:30:38
         Christina Biasetti, Katie Mahoney, Romina Saltos, Rose Muir, Brittany
         Huanan, Sydney Romano, Amelia Healy
  20.  Monument Mountain Regio
            28:42   28:44   30:32   31:22   31:54 (  32:05) (  33:34) = 2:31:14
         Bella Saporito, Sara Rawson, Rebecca Robertson, Charity Loy, Isabela
         Unda, Georgia Naccache, Ariana Saporito
  21.  Sheehan                
            27:53   29:16   30:40   30:59   32:28 = 2:31:16
         Julia Hilinski, Miranda Navarro, Claire Viola, Ana Hutchins, Isabella
         Welch
  22.  Watertown              
            26:10   30:10   30:50   31:57   33:05 = 2:32:12
         Chelsea Betts, Laura Sali, Shaylyn Fisher, Elizabeth Downey, Erin Egan
  23.  Wilbur Cross           
            27:58   29:18   31:52   31:53   33:19 = 2:34:20
         Paola Collet, Karina Montoya, Maria Lopez-Capa, Alia Salem, Charolette
         Wilcox


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Boys JV #1 Race  11:25 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Nate Deangelo        209 Bristol Central          9   18:09  5:52 
    2    2 Gregory Vogt         811 Fairfield Warde         10   18:24  5:56 
    3    3 Leo Kavanaugh        214 Bristol Central         10   18:47  6:04 
    4    4 Francis Simpatico    337 Cheshire                10   18:49  6:05 
    5    5 Brendan Ongley       940 Glastonbury             10   18:53  6:06 
    6    6 Byron Deily          906 Gilbert                 11   18:57  6:07 
    7      Spencer Smith        540 Darien                  11   19:13  6:12 
    8    7 Dennis Johnson       290 Bunnell                 10   19:16  6:13 
    9    8 Philip Galletta      802 Fairfield Warde         11   19:17  6:14 
   10    9 Cameron Pedemonti    941 Glastonbury             10   19:18  6:14 
   11   10 Jose Ramirez         219 Bristol Central         10   19:20  6:14 
   12   11 Sean Boyle           920 Glastonbury             10   19:21  6:15 
   13      Skylar Sears        1956 Parish Hill             11   19:37  6:20 
   14   12 John Leahy           936 Glastonbury             11   19:38  6:20 
   15   13 Richmond Le          329 Cheshire                11   19:41  6:21 
   16   14 James Grieco         117 Berlin                  11   19:42  6:22 
   17   15 Matt Ursillo         618 East Greenwich RI       12   19:43  6:22 
   18   16 Cody Fox             173 Bolton                  10   19:49  6:24 
   19   17 Keith Arneson        318 Cheshire                11   19:50  6:24 
   20   18 Justin Grove         325 Cheshire                11   19:52  6:25 
   21   19 Tomas Harrington     933 Glastonbury             10   19:57  6:26 
   22   20 Aidan Furlong        932 Glastonbury             11   19:58  6:27 
   23   21 Thomas Rouffiac      976 Greenwich               11   19:58  6:27 
   24   22 David Wang           619 East Greenwich RI       11   20:00  6:27 
   25      Justin Lacharite     589 East Granby             12   20:01  6:28 
   26   23 Shane Johnson        488 Cumberland RI            9   20:01  6:28 
   27   24 Alejandro Gallego    483 Cumberland RI           10   20:03  6:28 
   28   25 Derek Vincelette     944 Glastonbury             11   20:05  6:29 
   29      Philip Johnson       538 Darien                  11   20:08  6:30 
   30   26 John Mardo           491 Cumberland RI           11   20:09  6:30 
   31   27 Anthony Chamberlin   700 Ellington               11   20:10  6:31 
   32   28 Corey Bourassa       473 Cumberland RI           11   20:10  6:31 
   33      Angelo Pinto        1955 Parish Hill             10   20:11  6:31 
   34      Javan Guevara-Cragw  548 Derby                   10   20:12  6:31 
   35   29 Samuel Klein         806 Fairfield Warde         11   20:13  6:31 
   36   30 Collin Baker         798 Fairfield Warde              20:13  6:32 
   37   31 James Jordan          46 Avon                    12   20:15  6:32 
   38   32 Zachary Michael      807 Fairfield Warde         11   20:16  6:33 
   39   33 Colin Asklar         114 Berlin                  11   20:17  6:33 
   40   34 Ian Albreski          37 Avon                    11   20:17  6:33 
   41   35 Scott Calitri        474 Cumberland RI           10   20:18  6:33 
   42   36 Anthony Febles       954 Greenwich                9   20:19  6:34 
   43   37 Aidan Ocampo         495 Cumberland RI           10   20:25  6:35 
   44      Chris Soto           550 Derby                   10   20:27  6:36 
   45   38 Kyle Xiong           982 Greenwich               10   20:31  6:37 
   46   39 Sean Suleski         754 Enfield                 10   20:32  6:38 
   47   40 Aidan Appelson       797 Fairfield Warde         10   20:32  6:38 
   48   41 Owen Fiore           324 Cheshire                10   20:32  6:38 
   49      Andrew Norman        938 Glastonbury             10   20:34  6:38 
   50   42 Nicholas Gloria      287 Bunnell                 10   20:36  6:39 
   51   43 Patrick Cass         320 Cheshire                 9   20:36  6:39 
   52   44 Derek Jordan         774 Fairfield Prep           9   20:36  6:39 
   53   45 Christian Bevilacqu   64 Bacon Academy           10   20:37  6:39 
   54   46 Daniel Broding       697 Ellington               12   20:38  6:40 
   55      Derek Ditomasso      929 Glastonbury             10   20:38  6:40 
   56   47 Jake Leone           215 Bristol Central         10   20:39  6:40 
   57      Antonio Rodriguez    306 Capital Prep            12   20:39  6:40 
   58   48 Gavin Houghtaling    703 Ellington                9   20:40  6:40 
   59   49 Dylan McDonald       677 East Lyme               10   20:40  6:40 
   60   50 Zachary Kirsch       907 Gilbert                 11   20:41  6:41 
   61   51 Bryce Lipka          365 Coginchaug               9   20:44  6:42 
   62   52 Parker Arai          317 Cheshire                10   20:45  6:42 
   63   53 Ryan Konon            71 Bacon Academy           11   20:47  6:43 
   64   54 James Negri          118 Berlin                  11   20:53  6:44 
   65   55 Sam Jenkins         1189 Hopkins                 11   20:53  6:45 
   66   56 Santo Roy            278 Bristol Eastern         11   20:54  6:45 
   67   57 Lucas Lieberman     1191 Hopkins                  9   20:56  6:45 
   68   58 Cameron Robinson    1146 Hamden                  11   20:56  6:46 
   69   59 Ramon Peters         217 Bristol Central          9   20:57  6:46 
   70   60 Thomas Purcell       614 East Greenwich RI       11   20:59  6:47 
   71      Christian Meier      539 Darien                  10   21:00  6:47 
   72   61 Nicholas Shieh        53 Avon                    11   21:02  6:47 
   73   62 Antonios Patetsos    749 Enfield                 10   21:04  6:48 
   74   63 Samuel Bennett       666 East Lyme               10   21:07  6:49 
   75   64 Jacob Reed           736 Ellis Tech               9   21:08  6:49 
   76   65 John Camilliere      565 East Catholic           12   21:08  6:49 
   77   66 Nicholas Busky       698 Ellington                9   21:09  6:50 
   78   67 Alexander Degroot    478 Cumberland RI           11   21:09  6:50 
   79   68 Cameron Mace         259 Bristol Eastern         11   21:10  6:50 
   80   69 Benjamin Frechette   211 Bristol Central         10   21:10  6:50 
   81   70 Jonathan Travers     788 Fairfield Prep           9   21:11  6:50 
   82   71 Bum Joon Cho          39 Avon                    11   21:12  6:51 
   83      John Arborio         917 Glastonbury             10   21:13  6:51 
   84   72 Brandon Fioretti    1139 Hamden                  10   21:14  6:51 
   85   73 Jack Kelly           776 Fairfield Prep           9   21:14  6:51 
   86      Shaw Pedemonti       942 Glastonbury             10   21:16  6:52 
   87   74 Jack Donohue         888 Frontier MA             10   21:16  6:52 
   88      Gavin Horning-Kane  1953 Parish Hill             10   21:17  6:52 
   89   75 Luke Schilling       221 Bristol Central         10   21:18  6:53 
   90   76 Nate Woodford        274 Bristol Eastern          9   21:19  6:53 
   91   77 Jacob Jankowski      851 Fitch                   12   21:20  6:53 
   92   78 Seth Anderson        234 Bristol Eastern          9   21:21  6:54 
   93      Thomas Broomhad      136 Bethel                  12   21:21  6:54 
   94      Garrett Laverty      489 Cumberland RI            9   21:24  6:54 
   95   79 Brandon Souksavath   739 Ellis Tech              11   21:24  6:55 
   96   80 Lance Morgan          48 Avon                    11   21:25  6:55 
   97      Jake Dansereau       477 Cumberland RI           10   21:28  6:56 
   98   81 Ryan Davis           765 Fairfield Prep          10   21:29  6:56 
   99   82 Ethan Todd           978 Greenwich               10   21:31  6:57 
  100   83 Renato Grandmont     967 Greenwich               11   21:32  6:57 
  101      Devin Sanchez        314 Cheney Tech             10   21:32  6:57 
  102   84 John Keegan         1190 Hopkins                  9   21:36  6:58 
  103      Sean Donovan         930 Glastonbury             10   21:37  6:59 
  104   85 Caleb Ferland        726 Ellis Tech               9   21:37  6:59 
  105   86 Rohan Koshy          256 Bristol Eastern         12   21:38  6:59 
  106   87 Tyler Martin         260 Bristol Eastern          9   21:38  6:59 
  107   88 Andre Gianfranco     607 East Greenwich RI       10   21:39  6:59 
  108   89 Ethan Hull           176 Bolton                  11   21:39  6:59 
  109      Jay Halterman        326 Cheshire                10   21:40  7:00 
  110      Stephen Pittman      218 Bristol Central         11   21:40  7:00 
  111   90 Eric Essington       606 East Greenwich RI       10   21:41  7:00 
  112   91 Roger Coutu          725 Ellis Tech              12   21:42  7:00 
  113      Jack Stanton         338 Cheshire                12   21:44  7:01 
  114   92 Zach Martin          261 Bristol Eastern         11   21:46  7:02 
  115   93 Trent Menard         734 Ellis Tech               9   21:47  7:02 
  116      Andrew Burns         921 Glastonbury             12   21:47  7:02 
  117      Kole Sisson          497 Cumberland RI                21:48  7:02 
  118      Alex Orcutt          334 Cheshire                11   21:49  7:03 
  119      Eli Moskowitz        332 Cheshire                 9   21:50  7:03 
  120   94 Michael Lord          47 Avon                    12   21:52  7:03 
  121   95 Roger Bernard        872 Foran                   12   21:52  7:04 
  122      David Chieco         925 Glastonbury             10   21:53  7:04 
  123   96 Nathaniel Hebert    1141 Hamden                  10   21:53  7:04 
  124   97 Timothy Donahue      766 Fairfield Prep          10   21:54  7:04 
  125      Jacob Chamberland    241 Bristol Eastern         12   21:54  7:04 
  126   98 Thomas Kashuba      1142 Hamden                  10   21:55  7:05 
  127      Kevin Samek          496 Cumberland RI           10   21:55  7:05 
  128   99 Matthew Meyers       973 Greenwich               10   21:56  7:05 
  129  100 Joshua Mann          356 Coginchaug              10   21:57  7:05 
  130  101 Anthony Hill         968 Greenwich               11   21:57  7:05 
  131  102 Lamar Anderson      1134 Hamden                  11   21:57  7:05 
  132  103 Patrick Kelly        777 Fairfield Prep          10   21:58  7:05 
  133  104 Ian Kos              706 Ellington                9   21:58  7:06 
  134  105 Finn Day            1180 Hopkins                  9   22:01  7:06 
  135  106 Brendan Couzens      701 Ellington                9   22:02  7:07 
  136      Noah Morrison        216 Bristol Central          9   22:03  7:07 
  137      Alexander MacCluske  972 Greenwich               10   22:04  7:07 
  138  107 Logan Discenza       702 Ellington               12   22:05  7:08 
  139      Daniel Johnson       704 Ellington               11   22:05  7:08 
  140  108 Jack Lebeau          675 East Lyme               10   22:05  7:08 
  141  109 Lenny Bosco          905 Gilbert                  9   22:07  7:08 
  142  110 Anthony Ives         731 Ellis Tech               9   22:08  7:09 
  143  111 Marshall Flowers     172 Bolton                   9   22:09  7:09 
  144  112 Peter Swenson        179 Bolton                   9   22:11  7:10 
  145  113 Julian Dematteo      284 Bunnell                 10   22:12  7:10 
  146  114 Cj Perrone           613 East Greenwich RI       10   22:13  7:10 
  147  115 Henry Gloria         286 Bunnell                 10   22:13  7:10 
  148      Ryan Mellitt         331 Cheshire                 9   22:15  7:11 
  149      Joe Hardin           250 Bristol Eastern         10   22:16  7:11 
  150  116 George Chakulski     171 Bolton                   9   22:16  7:11 
  151  117 Ryan Fries            70 Bacon Academy           10   22:16  7:11 
  152  118 Graham Leger         177 Bolton                  10   22:17  7:12 
  153      Jose Rodriguez       270 Bristol Eastern         10   22:19  7:12 
  154      Spencer Segal        711 Ellington               10   22:20  7:13 
  155  119 Liam Hourihan        771 Fairfield Prep          10   22:20  7:13 
  156      Noah Hickey          251 Bristol Eastern         11   22:21  7:13 
  157  120 Ron Casuga          1136 Hamden                   9   22:27  7:15 
  158  121 Colin Grib           288 Bunnell                 10   22:28  7:15 
  159  122 Peter Milner         293 Bunnell                 12   22:32  7:17 
  160  123 Zeke Smallidge       684 East Lyme               12   22:33  7:17 
  161      Ethan Dunn          1952 Parish Hill             10   22:34  7:17 
  162      Martin Adlianitski   315 Cheshire                 9   22:34  7:17 
  163      Nicholas Masse       492 Cumberland RI           11   22:35  7:17 
  164      Ryan Carroll         763 Fairfield Prep           9   22:35  7:18 
  165      Chritian Tougas      498 Cumberland RI           10   22:37  7:18 
  166      Elliot Greenbaum     956 Greenwich                9   22:37  7:18 
  167  124 Alexander Alamar      36 Avon                    11   22:40  7:19 
  168      Donovan Eaton        138 Bethel                  12   22:41  7:19 
  169      Patrick O'Connor     333 Cheshire                 9   22:41  7:19 
  170      Charles Scholl       783 Fairfield Prep           9   22:42  7:20 
  171      Jarrod Doucette      247 Bristol Eastern         11   22:45  7:21 
  172      Jack Murphy          494 Cumberland RI           10   22:46  7:21 
  173  125 Joseph Lauria       1004 Hale Ray                 9   22:47  7:21 
  174      James Slavin         977 Greenwich               10   22:54  7:24 
  175  126 Hassan Saiyed        856 Fitch                   11   22:54  7:24 
  176  127 Josh Duvall          566 East Catholic           11   22:56  7:24 
  177      Theodoros Maniatis   522 Daniel Hand             11   22:56  7:24 
  178  128 Neil Grasty         1140 Hamden                  10   22:56  7:24 
  179  129 Mahi Hosein          569 East Catholic           11   22:57  7:24 
  180      Jacob Boutote        238 Bristol Eastern         10   22:59  7:25 
  181      Joseph Maciolek      937 Glastonbury             11   23:04  7:27 
  182  130 Ethan Cuadro          67 Bacon Academy           10   23:05  7:27 
  183  131 Jaden Astle          347 Coginchaug               9   23:05  7:27 
  184      Steven Day           928 Glastonbury             12   23:06  7:28 
  185  132 Andrew Geigel        669 East Lyme               11   23:07  7:28 
  186  133 Kevin Mani          1194 Hopkins                 10   23:07  7:28 
  187      Ahmed Alkabasi        38 Avon                    11   23:09  7:28 
  188  134 Samuel St. John      358 Coginchaug              11   23:10  7:29 
  189      Jason Kosciukiewicz  255 Bristol Eastern         10   23:13  7:30 
  190      Nicholas Miller      629 East Hampton             9   23:13  7:30 
  191      Jordan Kolt          587 East Granby             11   23:14  7:30 
  192      Lewis Sinche         272 Bristol Eastern         10   23:14  7:30 
  193  135 Ryan Mattice         747 Enfield                 10   23:16  7:31 
  194      Matt Flynn           768 Fairfield Prep           9   23:16  7:31 
  195  136 John Perry           750 Enfield                 10   23:17  7:31 
  196  137 Andrew Smith          77 Bacon Academy            9   23:17  7:31 
  197  138 Kane Woods           573 East Catholic           10   23:19  7:32 
  198      Benjamin Pulsifer    782 Fairfield Prep          10   23:20  7:32 
  199      Peter Mardo          490 Cumberland RI            9   23:21  7:32 
  200  139 William Dentch       848 Fitch                   10   23:22  7:32 
  201  140 Hunter Rock          680 East Lyme               12   23:22  7:33 
  202  141 Ben Bombach          667 East Lyme               10   23:22  7:33 
  203  142 Nathan Ahn          1177 Hopkins                 10   23:24  7:33 
  204      Arthur Devasto       480 Cumberland RI           11   23:27  7:34 
  205      Trevor Mays          262 Bristol Eastern         11   23:29  7:35 
  206  143 Aaron Longo          746 Enfield                 11   23:32  7:36 
  207      Lukas Janulaitis      99 Barnstable MA           11   23:33  7:36 
  208  144 Joseph Bouchie       562 East Catholic           11   23:34  7:37 
  209  145 John Filloramo        69 Bacon Academy            9   23:37  7:37 
  210  146 Noah Bonilla         998 Hale Ray                10   23:38  7:38 
  211  147 Alex Turner           78 Bacon Academy           11   23:40  7:38 
  212      Eviatar Askenazi    1135 Hamden                   9   23:41  7:39 
  213  148 Frankie Rook         753 Enfield                 10   23:41  7:39 
  214  149 Scott Seperack       298 Bunnell                 12   23:42  7:39 
  215  150 Luke El-Fishawy     1182 Hopkins                 12   23:42  7:39 
  216  151 Anthony Pappalardo   120 Berlin                  12   23:43  7:39 
  217  152 Devin Markley        733 Ellis Tech               9   23:43  7:39 
  218      David Zahrah         792 Fairfield Prep          10   23:44  7:40 
  219      Kyle Rivera          269 Bristol Eastern         10   23:44  7:40 
  220      Ian McNamee          330 Cheshire                12   23:46  7:40 
  221  153 K.C. Mattson         892 Frontier MA             10   23:47  7:41 
  222  154 Augustus Pac         909 Gilbert                 11   23:47  7:41 
  223      Justin Jacaruso      327 Cheshire                 9   23:48  7:41 
  224      Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz  220 Bristol Central         10   23:48  7:41 
  225      Ryan Ortega          296 Bunnell                  9   23:48  7:41 
  226      Owen Day              68 Bacon Academy           12   23:49  7:41 
  227  155 Justin Rhoades       808 Fairfield Warde         11   23:49  7:41 
  228      Steven Salerni        52 Avon                    10   23:51  7:42 
  229  156 Jack Demetros        605 East Greenwich RI       10   23:52  7:42 
  230      Austin Zahner        713 Ellington                9   23:53  7:42 
  231      Liam Heaney          485 Cumberland RI           11   23:53  7:43 
  232  157 Brett Robinson       894 Frontier MA             10   23:55  7:43 
  233      Dylan Prescher       708 Ellington                9   23:56  7:44 
  234  158 Nate Landry          827 Farmington              11   23:56  7:44 
  235      Gabriel Kinny        805 Fairfield Warde         10   23:57  7:44 
  236      Dante Montaque       160 Bloomfield              10   23:57  7:44 
  237      Derrick Devilbiss   1137 Hamden                   9   23:58  7:44 
  238  159 Paul Verbo           831 Farmington              12   23:58  7:44 
  239      Jack Green           671 East Lyme               10   24:00  7:45 
  240      Christopher Bergen   135 Bethel                  11   24:03  7:46 
  241  160 Justin Choung        824 Farmington              11   24:03  7:46 
  242      Jason Marin          590 East Granby             12   24:04  7:46 
  243      Aidan Maiolo         676 East Lyme               10   24:04  7:46 
  244      Christian Deltano    245 Bristol Eastern         12   24:05  7:47 
  245      Matthew Lockett     1143 Hamden                   9   24:06  7:47 
  246      Brody Lustberg      1192 Hopkins                 10   24:07  7:47 
  247      Xander Fioretti     1138 Hamden                   9   24:07  7:47 
  248  161 Brendan Dalton      1001 Hale Ray                11   24:07  7:47 
  249  162 Milan Patel          853 Fitch                   12   24:08  7:47 
  250      Alex Chen            924 Glastonbury             12   24:08  7:48 
  251  163 Arnav Singh          830 Farmington              10   24:10  7:48 
  252      Kyle Chamberland     240 Bristol Eastern         10   24:11  7:48 
  253      Kyle Cassidy         207 Bristol Central         12   24:11  7:49 
  254      Drew Becker          472 Cumberland RI            9   24:11  7:49 
  255  164 John Barile          865 Foran                   10   24:11  7:49 
  256  165 Max Michaud          748 Enfield                 10   24:12  7:49 
  257      Zane Renzi           615 East Greenwich RI       10   24:14  7:49 
  258      Josh Roberts         752 Enfield                 10   24:15  7:50 
  259      Roman Gloria         608 East Greenwich RI       10   24:15  7:50 
  260      Matt Millare         263 Bristol Eastern         10   24:16  7:50 
  261      Anthony Morganti     611 East Greenwich RI       10   24:18  7:51 
  262  166 John Bradley         170 Bolton                  12   24:21  7:52 
  263      Ryan Drury           931 Glastonbury             12   24:25  7:53 
  264      Ryan Debernardis     800 Fairfield Warde         10   24:25  7:53 
  265      Jacob Sondik         178 Bolton                  11   24:26  7:53 
  266      Alex Cunningham      745 Enfield                 10   24:28  7:54 
  267      Christopher Godwin   628 East Hampton             9   24:30  7:54 
  268  167 Devon Richards       121 Berlin                  11   24:30  7:55 
  269      Osama Ahmed          232 Bristol Eastern         10   24:32  7:55 
  270  168 Ethan Alves          847 Fitch                   10   24:38  7:57 
  271      Jacob Irving         730 Ellis Tech              10   24:39  7:57 
  272      Ben Grant            174 Bolton                  11   24:39  7:57 
  273      Arthur Newberg       549 Derby                   10   24:39  7:58 
  274      Tyler Houle          729 Ellis Tech              11   24:42  7:59 
  275  169 Alex Conte           867 Foran                   10   24:43  7:59 
  276      Aiden Shannon        784 Fairfield Prep           9   24:44  7:59 
  277  170 Ty Seymour           357 Coginchaug              10   24:49  8:01 
  278  171 Eric Trueswell       896 Frontier MA             11   24:50  8:01 
  279  172 Dean Nemphos         119 Berlin                  12   24:52  8:02 
  280      Gabe Reinhart        737 Ellis Tech               9   24:53  8:02 
  281      Suraj Sait           617 East Greenwich RI       10   24:54  8:02 
  282  173 Joey Lawton          891 Frontier MA             12   24:55  8:03 
  283  174 David Lukowski       908 Gilbert                  9   24:56  8:03 
  284      Matthew Czarnecki    927 Glastonbury             10   24:57  8:03 
  285      Dylan Braccia        239 Bristol Eastern         10   24:58  8:03 
  286      Alex Bartucca        237 Bristol Eastern         12   24:59  8:04 
  287      Kevin Hricko         674 East Lyme               12   25:00  8:04 
  288  175 Jeff Bemis           821 Farmington              11   25:01  8:04 
  289      Gabriel Collin        66 Bacon Academy           10   25:03  8:05 
  290      Tyler Millen         707 Ellington                9   25:03  8:05 
  291      Christopher Collins  961 Greenwich               10   25:06  8:06 
  292      Dominic Lanasa       732 Ellis Tech              10   25:08  8:07 
  293      Christian Fikre      955 Greenwich                9   25:09  8:07 
  294      Parker Dayton        244 Bristol Eastern         10   25:10  8:07 
  295      Rohan Menon         1145 Hamden                  10   25:13  8:08 
  296  176 Leandro Bousquet     823 Farmington              11   25:15  8:09 
  297      Sawyer Maloney      1193 Hopkins                  9   25:16  8:09 
  298      Andrew Tran          810 Fairfield Warde         10   25:18  8:10 
  299      Joseph Blain         722 Ellis Tech               9   25:20  8:11 
  300  177 Kowalczyk Jack       826 Farmington              12   25:21  8:11 
  301      Tyler Knisely        778 Fairfield Prep          10   25:24  8:12 
  302      Thomas Anglim        916 Glastonbury             10   25:25  8:12 
  303      Joseph Hebbel        672 East Lyme               12   25:26  8:13 
  304      Shane Reardon        828 Farmington              11   25:27  8:13 
  305      Jay Bazenas          515 Daniel Hand             10   25:28  8:13 
  306      Logan Taylor         106 Barnstable MA           10   25:30  8:14 
  307  178 Michael Noble        571 East Catholic           12   25:33  8:15 
  308      Jamal Wynn           223 Bristol Central         12   25:35  8:16 
  309      Anthony Meglin       644 East Hartford           11   25:43  8:18 
  310      Zachary Santoro      958 Greenwich                9   25:46  8:19 
  311      Maxwell Iwuc         487 Cumberland RI            9   25:48  8:20 
  312      Victor Torres        307 Capital Prep            10   25:49  8:20 
  313  179 Connor Molkenthin   1007 Hale Ray                11   25:49  8:20 
  314      Frankie Mahar        291 Bunnell                 10   25:52  8:21 
  315  180 Teagan D'Addeo      1000 Hale Ray                11   25:55  8:22 
  316      Samuel Finch          40 Avon                    12   25:57  8:22 
  317      Gabriel McLaughlin   992 Griswold                 9   25:58  8:23 
  318      Josh Dempsey         479 Cumberland RI           11   25:59  8:23 
  319      Ryan Goos           1185 Hopkins                 11   26:00  8:23 
  320      Garrett Chase        475 Cumberland RI           10   26:00  8:24 
  321  181 Jack Buck            563 East Catholic           12   26:04  8:25 
  322      Aden Kulch           588 East Granby             10   26:05  8:25 
  323  182 William Redmond      854 Fitch                   10   26:05  8:25 
  324      Garrett Hovan        175 Bolton                   9   26:06  8:26 
  325      Nathan Sinclair      222 Bristol Central         10   26:14  8:28 
  326      Quinn Conroy         926 Glastonbury             10   26:15  8:28 
  327      Jaden Buxbaum       1178 Hopkins                 10   26:16  8:29 
  328      Noah Pearson         313 Cheney Tech             10   26:19  8:30 
  329      Joey Mason           292 Bunnell                 11   26:23  8:31 
  330      Matthew Girard       249 Bristol Eastern         12   26:23  8:31 
  331      Jonathan Hwa        1188 Hopkins                  9   26:24  8:31 
  332  183 Justin Van Eyndhove  361 Coginchaug              12   26:26  8:32 
  333      Andrew Westphal      529 Daniel Hand             11   26:27  8:32 
  334      Steven Niccolai      524 Daniel Hand             10   26:30  8:33 
  335      Jason Praisner        74 Bacon Academy            9   26:32  8:34 
  336      Nicholas Paggioli     73 Bacon Academy            9   26:32  8:34 
  337  184 Bryan Lecza          354 Coginchaug               9   26:41  8:37 
  338  185 Antonio Dadario      999 Hale Ray                10   26:41  8:37 
  339      Peter Biegel         799 Fairfield Warde         11   26:48  8:39 
  340  186 Jack Taylor          122 Berlin                  11   26:54  8:41 
  341      Jacob Fazzino        352 Coginchaug               9   26:58  8:42 
  342      Joshua Fresco-Hawes  668 East Lyme               10   26:59  8:43 
  343      Drequon Solomon      646 East Hartford           11   27:00  8:43 
  344      Gabe Albert          169 Bolton                  10   27:05  8:44 
  345      Jacob Canela         206 Bristol Central         11   27:17  8:48 
  346  187 Cole Haitmann        869 Foran                    9   27:22  8:50 
  347      Liam Sives           105 Barnstable MA           11   27:37  8:55 
  348      Max Wilfinger        572 East Catholic           12   27:41  8:56 
  349      Keagan Mullin        266 Bristol Eastern         12   27:53  9:00 
  350      Bobby Mercier        311 Cheney Tech              9   27:56  9:01 
  351      William Sequeira     809 Fairfield Warde         10   27:58  9:02 
  352      Alex Toedt           180 Bolton                  10   28:00  9:02 
  353      Timothy Roberts      645 East Hartford           11   28:05  9:04 
  354      Aiden Krok           257 Bristol Eastern         10   28:08  9:05 
  355      Aidan Hunt           486 Cumberland RI           10   28:10  9:05 
  356      Colin Roggenstein    336 Cheshire                 9   28:23  9:10 
  357      Jeffery Taillon      273 Bristol Eastern          9   28:29  9:11 
  358      Philex Barriault     236 Bristol Eastern         12   28:30  9:12 
  359      Nolan Abitabilo      231 Bristol Eastern          9   28:45  9:17 
  360      Seth Huffman         252 Bristol Eastern          9   28:50  9:18 
  361      Travis Connetti      724 Ellis Tech               9   28:59  9:21 
  362      Garrod Clute         242 Bristol Eastern         12   29:11  9:25 
  363      Joshua Carroll       699 Ellington                9   29:13  9:26 
  364      Benjamin Kinnie      991 Griswold                10   29:24  9:29 
  365      Cory Ouellette       267 Bristol Eastern         11   30:25  9:49 
  366      Joshua Roberts       305 Capital Prep            11   30:38  9:53 
  367      Turner Hawk          484 Cumberland RI            9   30:42  9:55 
  368      Tyler Forcier        727 Ellis Tech               9   30:46  9:56 
  369      Dayvon Jones         302 Capital Prep            11   30:48  9:56 
  370      Shawn Huffman        253 Bristol Eastern         10   31:25 10:09 
  371      Carlos Rodriguez     271 Bristol Eastern         11   32:00 10:20 
  372  188 Koschwitz Christain  866 Foran                    9   32:39 10:32 
  373      Owen Edminster       801 Fairfield Warde         11   32:50 10:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            5    9   11   12   19  (20) (25) =    56
         Brendan Ongley, Cameron Pedemonti, Sean Boyle, John Leahy, Tomas
         Harrington, Aidan Furlong, Derek Vincelette
  2. Cheshire               
            4   13   17   18   41  (43) (52) =    93
         Francis Simpatico, Richmond Le, Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Owen
         Fiore, Patrick Cass, Parker Arai
  3. Fairfield Warde        
            2    8   29   30   32  (40)(155) =   101
         Gregory Vogt, Philip Galletta, Samuel Klein, Collin Baker, Zachary
         Michael, Aidan Appelson, Justin Rhoades
  4. Bristol Central        
            1    3   10   47   59  (69) (75) =   120
         Nate Deangelo, Leo Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Jake Leone, Ramon Peters,
         Benjamin Frechette, Luke Schilling
  5. Cumberland RI          
           23   24   26   28   35  (37) (67) =   136
         Shane Johnson, Alejandro Gallego, John Mardo, Corey Bourassa, Scott
         Calitri, Aidan Ocampo, Alexander Degroot
  6. Greenwich              
           21   36   38   82   83  (99)(101) =   260
         Thomas Rouffiac, Anthony Febles, Kyle Xiong, Ethan Todd, Renato
         Grandmont, Matthew Meyers, Anthony Hill
  7. East Greenwich RI      
           15   22   60   88   90 (114)(156) =   275
         Matt Ursillo, David Wang, Thomas Purcell, Andre Gianfranco, Eric
         Essington, Cj Perrone, Jack Demetros
  8. Avon                   
           31   34   61   71   80  (94)(124) =   277
         James Jordan, Ian Albreski, Nicholas Shieh, Bum Joon Cho, Lance Morgan,
         Michael Lord, Alexander Alamar
  9. Ellington              
           27   46   48   66  104 (106)(107) =   291
         Anthony Chamberlin, Daniel Broding, Gavin Houghtaling, Nicholas Busky,
         Ian Kos, Brendan Couzens, Logan Discenza
 10. Bristol Eastern        
           56   68   76   78   86  (87) (92) =   364
         Santo Roy, Cameron Mace, Nate Woodford, Seth Anderson, Rohan Koshy,
         Tyler Martin, Zach Martin
 11. Fairfield Prep         
           44   70   73   81   97 (103)(119) =   365
         Derek Jordan, Jonathan Travers, Jack Kelly, Ryan Davis, Timothy
         Donahue, Patrick Kelly, Liam Hourihan
 12. Bunnell                
            7   42  113  115  121 (122)(149) =   398
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Julian Dematteo, Henry Gloria, Colin
         Grib, Peter Milner, Scott Seperack
 13. Ellis Tech             
           64   79   85   91   93 (110)(152) =   412
         Jacob Reed, Brandon Souksavath, Caleb Ferland, Roger Coutu, Trent
         Menard, Anthony Ives, Devin Markley
 14. Berlin                 
           14   33   54  151  167 (172)(186) =   419
         James Grieco, Colin Asklar, James Negri, Anthony Pappalardo, Devon
         Richards, Dean Nemphos, Jack Taylor
 15. Hamden                 
           58   72   96   98  102 (120)(128) =   426
         Cameron Robinson, Brandon Fioretti, Nathaniel Hebert, Thomas Kashuba,
         Lamar Anderson, Ron Casuga, Neil Grasty
 16. Hopkins                
           55   57   84  105  133 (142)(150) =   434
         Sam Jenkins, Lucas Lieberman, John Keegan, Finn Day, Kevin Mani,
         Nathan Ahn, Luke El-Fishawy
 17. Bolton                 
           16   89  111  112  116 (118)(166) =   444
         Cody Fox, Ethan Hull, Marshall Flowers, Peter Swenson, George
         Chakulski, Graham Leger, John Bradley
 18. East Lyme              
           49   63  108  123  132 (140)(141) =   475
         Dylan McDonald, Samuel Bennett, Jack Lebeau, Zeke Smallidge, Andrew
         Geigel, Hunter Rock, Ben Bombach
 19. Bacon Academy          
           45   53  117  130  137 (145)(147) =   482
         Christian Bevilacqua, Ryan Konon, Ryan Fries, Ethan Cuadro, Andrew
         Smith, John Filloramo, Alex Turner
 20. Gilbert                
            6   50  109  154  174            =   493
         Byron Deily, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus Pac, David Lukowski
 21. Enfield                
           39   62  135  136  143 (148)(165) =   515
         Sean Suleski, Antonios Patetsos, Ryan Mattice, John Perry, Aaron Longo,
         Frankie Rook, Max Michaud
 22. Coginchaug             
           51  100  131  134  170 (183)(184) =   586
         Bryce Lipka, Joshua Mann, Jaden Astle, Samuel St. John, Ty Seymour,
         Justin Van Eyndhoven, Bryan Lecza
 23. East Catholic          
           65  127  129  138  144 (178)(181) =   603
         John Camilliere, Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie,
         Michael Noble, Jack Buck
 24. Fitch                  
           77  126  139  162  168 (182)      =   672
         Jacob Jankowski, Hassan Saiyed, William Dentch, Milan Patel, Ethan
         Alves, William Redmond
 25. Frontier MA            
           74  153  157  171  173            =   728
         Jack Donohue, K.C. Mattson, Brett Robinson, Eric Trueswell, Joey
         Lawton
 26. Hale Ray               
          125  146  161  179  180 (185)      =   791
         Joseph Lauria, Noah Bonilla, Brendan Dalton, Connor Molkenthin, Teagan
         D'Addeo, Antonio Dadario
 27. Foran                  
           95  164  169  187  188            =   803
         Roger Bernard, John Barile, Alex Conte, Cole Haitmann, Koschwitz
         Christain
 28. Farmington             
          158  159  160  163  175 (176)(177) =   815
         Nate Landry, Paul Verbo, Justin Choung, Arnav Singh, Jeff Bemis,
         Leandro Bousquet, Kowalczyk Jack


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            18:53   19:18   19:21   19:38   19:57 (  19:58) (  20:05) = 1:37:07
         Brendan Ongley, Cameron Pedemonti, Sean Boyle, John Leahy, Tomas
         Harrington, Aidan Furlong, Derek Vincelette
   2.  Bristol Central        
            18:09   18:47   19:20   20:39   20:57 (  21:10) (  21:18) = 1:37:52
         Nate Deangelo, Leo Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Jake Leone, Ramon Peters,
         Benjamin Frechette, Luke Schilling
   3.  Fairfield Warde        
            18:24   19:17   20:13   20:13   20:16 (  20:32) (  23:49) = 1:38:23
         Gregory Vogt, Philip Galletta, Samuel Klein, Collin Baker, Zachary
         Michael, Aidan Appelson, Justin Rhoades
   4.  Cheshire               
            18:49   19:41   19:50   19:52   20:32 (  20:36) (  20:45) = 1:38:44
         Francis Simpatico, Richmond Le, Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Owen
         Fiore, Patrick Cass, Parker Arai
   5.  Cumberland RI          
            20:01   20:03   20:09   20:10   20:18 (  20:25) (  21:09) = 1:40:41
         Shane Johnson, Alejandro Gallego, John Mardo, Corey Bourassa, Scott
         Calitri, Aidan Ocampo, Alexander Degroot
   6.  Greenwich              
            19:58   20:19   20:31   21:31   21:32 (  21:56) (  21:57) = 1:43:51
         Thomas Rouffiac, Anthony Febles, Kyle Xiong, Ethan Todd, Renato
         Grandmont, Matthew Meyers, Anthony Hill
   7.  East Greenwich RI      
            19:43   20:00   20:59   21:39   21:41 (  22:13) (  23:52) = 1:44:02
         Matt Ursillo, David Wang, Thomas Purcell, Andre Gianfranco, Eric
         Essington, Cj Perrone, Jack Demetros
   8.  Avon                   
            20:15   20:17   21:02   21:12   21:25 (  21:52) (  22:40) = 1:44:11
         James Jordan, Ian Albreski, Nicholas Shieh, Bum Joon Cho, Lance Morgan,
         Michael Lord, Alexander Alamar
   9.  Ellington              
            20:10   20:38   20:40   21:09   21:58 (  22:02) (  22:05) = 1:44:35
         Anthony Chamberlin, Daniel Broding, Gavin Houghtaling, Nicholas Busky,
         Ian Kos, Brendan Couzens, Logan Discenza
  10.  Bristol Eastern        
            20:54   21:10   21:19   21:21   21:38 (  21:38) (  21:46) = 1:46:22
         Santo Roy, Cameron Mace, Nate Woodford, Seth Anderson, Rohan Koshy,
         Tyler Martin, Zach Martin
  11.  Fairfield Prep         
            20:36   21:11   21:14   21:29   21:54 (  21:58) (  22:20) = 1:46:24
         Derek Jordan, Jonathan Travers, Jack Kelly, Ryan Davis, Timothy
         Donahue, Patrick Kelly, Liam Hourihan
  12.  Bunnell                
            19:16   20:36   22:12   22:13   22:28 (  22:32) (  23:42) = 1:46:45
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Julian Dematteo, Henry Gloria, Colin
         Grib, Peter Milner, Scott Seperack
  13.  Ellis Tech             
            21:08   21:24   21:37   21:42   21:47 (  22:08) (  23:43) = 1:47:38
         Jacob Reed, Brandon Souksavath, Caleb Ferland, Roger Coutu, Trent
         Menard, Anthony Ives, Devin Markley
  14.  Hamden                 
            20:56   21:14   21:53   21:55   21:57 (  22:27) (  22:56) = 1:47:55
         Cameron Robinson, Brandon Fioretti, Nathaniel Hebert, Thomas Kashuba,
         Lamar Anderson, Ron Casuga, Neil Grasty
  15.  Bolton                 
            19:49   21:39   22:09   22:11   22:16 (  22:17) (  24:21) = 1:48:04
         Cody Fox, Ethan Hull, Marshall Flowers, Peter Swenson, George
         Chakulski, Graham Leger, John Bradley
  16.  Hopkins                
            20:53   20:56   21:36   22:01   23:07 (  23:24) (  23:42) = 1:48:33
         Sam Jenkins, Lucas Lieberman, John Keegan, Finn Day, Kevin Mani,
         Nathan Ahn, Luke El-Fishawy
  17.  Berlin                 
            19:42   20:17   20:53   23:43   24:30 (  24:52) (  26:54) = 1:49:05
         James Grieco, Colin Asklar, James Negri, Anthony Pappalardo, Devon
         Richards, Dean Nemphos, Jack Taylor
  18.  East Lyme              
            20:40   21:07   22:05   22:33   23:07 (  23:22) (  23:22) = 1:49:32
         Dylan McDonald, Samuel Bennett, Jack Lebeau, Zeke Smallidge, Andrew
         Geigel, Hunter Rock, Ben Bombach
  19.  Bacon Academy          
            20:37   20:47   22:16   23:05   23:17 (  23:37) (  23:40) = 1:50:02
         Christian Bevilacqua, Ryan Konon, Ryan Fries, Ethan Cuadro, Andrew
         Smith, John Filloramo, Alex Turner
  20.  Gilbert                
            18:57   20:41   22:07   23:47   24:56 = 1:50:28
         Byron Deily, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus Pac, David Lukowski
  21.  Enfield                
            20:32   21:04   23:16   23:17   23:32 (  23:41) (  24:12) = 1:51:41
         Sean Suleski, Antonios Patetsos, Ryan Mattice, John Perry, Aaron Longo,
         Frankie Rook, Max Michaud
  22.  Coginchaug             
            20:44   21:57   23:05   23:10   24:49 (  26:26) (  26:41) = 1:53:45
         Bryce Lipka, Joshua Mann, Jaden Astle, Samuel St. John, Ty Seymour,
         Justin Van Eyndhoven, Bryan Lecza
  23.  East Catholic          
            21:08   22:56   22:57   23:19   23:34 (  25:33) (  26:04) = 1:53:54
         John Camilliere, Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie,
         Michael Noble, Jack Buck
  24.  Fitch                  
            21:20   22:54   23:22   24:08   24:38 (  26:05) = 1:56:22
         Jacob Jankowski, Hassan Saiyed, William Dentch, Milan Patel, Ethan
         Alves, William Redmond
  25.  Frontier MA            
            21:16   23:47   23:55   24:50   24:55 = 1:58:43
         Jack Donohue, K.C. Mattson, Brett Robinson, Eric Trueswell, Joey
         Lawton
  26.  Farmington             
            23:56   23:58   24:03   24:10   25:01 (  25:15) (  25:21) = 2:01:08
         Nate Landry, Paul Verbo, Justin Choung, Arnav Singh, Jeff Bemis,
         Leandro Bousquet, Kowalczyk Jack
  27.  Hale Ray               
            22:47   23:38   24:07   25:49   25:55 (  26:41) = 2:02:16
         Joseph Lauria, Noah Bonilla, Brendan Dalton, Connor Molkenthin, Teagan
         D'Addeo, Antonio Dadario
  28.  Foran                  
            21:52   24:11   24:43   27:22   32:39 = 2:10:47
         Roger Bernard, John Barile, Alex Conte, Cole Haitmann, Koschwitz
         Christain


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Girls JV #1 Race  10:50 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Caroline Luby       3074 Avon                    11   21:22  6:54 
    2    2 Kelly Queen         3547 Glastonbury              9   21:33  6:58 
    3    3 Julia Wilcox        3553 Glastonbury             11   21:45  7:01 
    4    4 Kacey Malz          3542 Glastonbury             11   22:27  7:15 
    5    5 Joelle Solecki      3550 Glastonbury              9   22:31  7:16 
    6    6 Katherine Cassetta  3708 Immaculate              12   22:36  7:18 
    7    7 Casey MacElhiney    3541 Glastonbury              9   22:36  7:18 
    8    8 Brittany Leclair    3539 Glastonbury              9   23:03  7:26 
    9    9 Sarah Lancaster     3071 Avon                     9   23:06  7:28 
   10   10 Kelly Eagan         3534 Glastonbury             11   23:18  7:31 
   11   11 Natalie Schaumburge 3629 Hall                    10   23:26  7:34 
   12      Katie Bengtson      3531 Glastonbury             10   23:28  7:35 
   13   12 Lilly Wimler        3930 Mercy                    9   23:59  7:44 
   14      Kelsey Zator        4225 Parish Hill             11   24:00  7:45 
   15   13 Sarah Perrotta      3110 Berlin                   9   24:02  7:46 
   16   14 Carly Carpino       3068 Avon                    12   24:03  7:46 
   17   15 Emma Buth           3066 Avon                    11   24:06  7:47 
   18   16 Anna Ryan           3079 Avon                    11   24:09  7:48 
   19      Hannah Pierson      3545 Glastonbury             10   24:19  7:51 
   20   17 Maura Murphy        3706 Immaculate              11   24:24  7:53 
   21   18 Silvia Pomaquiza    3733 Kennedy                 12   24:26  7:53 
   22   19 Rosie Marquez       3225 Cheshire                11   24:26  7:53 
   23   20 Cora Hagens         3633 Hamden                  11   24:35  7:56 
   24   21 Sam Hines           3220 Cheshire                11   24:39  7:57 
   25   22 Jacenda O'Dwyer     3077 Avon                    12   24:40  7:58 
   26   23 Catie Lobianco      3923 Mercy                   12   24:40  7:58 
   27   24 Edith Chan          3592 Hall                    11   24:42  7:58 
   28   25 Brooke Suntheimer   3443 Ellis Tech               9   24:43  7:59 
   29      Vivian Krause       3538 Glastonbury             10   24:48  8:00 
   30   26 Noelle Obrien       3636 Hamden                   9   24:49  8:01 
   31   27 Catherine Dimaria   3702 Immaculate              11   24:51  8:01 
   32   28 Megan MacElhiney    3854 Longmeadow MA            9   24:51  8:01 
   33   29 Evelyn Humphries    3852 Longmeadow MA            9   24:52  8:02 
   34   30 Emma Baughman       3699 Immaculate              11   25:12  8:08 
   35   31 Anna Glidden        3245 Coginchaug              10   25:12  8:08 
   36   32 Eduara Collares     3700 Immaculate              10   25:15  8:09 
   37   33 Gabby Foster        3104 Berlin                   9   25:16  8:09 
   38   34 Quinn Bailey        3063 Avon                    10   25:23  8:12 
   39      Megan Shiring       3549 Glastonbury             10   25:28  8:13 
   40   35 Emma Roski          3113 Berlin                  10   25:30  8:14 
   41   36 Catryn Rhoden       3926 Mercy                   11   25:30  8:14 
   42   37 Molly Snyder        3404 East Greenwich RI       11   25:32  8:14 
   43   38 Naomi Cipriano      3917 Mercy                   11   25:33  8:15 
   44      Katherine Takoudes  3670 Hopkins                 10   25:34  8:15 
   45      Elizabeth Champeau  3427 Ellington               11   25:35  8:16 
   46   39 Audrey Kiesling     3221 Cheshire                10   25:37  8:16 
   47   40 Audrey Feldman      3103 Berlin                  10   25:38  8:17 
   48   41 Mariel Correa-Mayna 3595 Hall                    12   25:39  8:17 
   49   42 Lillian Morrissey   3042 Amity                   11   25:40  8:17 
   50      Amber Grzybowski    3367 East Catholic           10   25:45  8:19 
   51      Joaneshly Marquez   3650 Hartford Public         10   25:47  8:19 
   52   43 Camille Bisson      3212 Cheshire                12   25:52  8:21 
   53      Kayla Mock          3076 Avon                    11   25:52  8:21 
   54   44 Caitlyn Guerrera    3219 Cheshire                11   26:03  8:25 
   55      Binaali Desai       3464 Fairfield Warde         10   26:05  8:25 
   56      Hawthorne Cassandra 3202 Capital Prep            11   26:05  8:25 
   57      Haeyoung Yi         3081 Avon                    11   26:11  8:27 
   58   45 Lauren Lake         3401 East Greenwich RI       12   26:12  8:28 
   59      Victoria Benoit     3089 Bacon Academy           10   26:15  8:28 
   60   46 Aleza Falk          3817 Longmeadow MA           10   26:20  8:30 
   61      Meredith Keyt       3877 Manchester               9   26:25  8:32 
   62   47 Indigo Irwin        3634 Hamden                   9   26:28  8:33 
   63   48 Darby Keaney        3824 Longmeadow MA           10   26:28  8:33 
   64      Ashka Patel         3429 Ellington               10   26:33  8:34 
   65      Sarah Breen         3532 Glastonbury             10   26:34  8:35 
   66   49 Joely Frankel       3819 Longmeadow MA           12   26:36  8:35 
   67   50 Eva Bianco          3400 East Greenwich RI       10   26:39  8:36 
   68      Sophie Bellwoar     3530 Glastonbury             10   26:40  8:36 
   69   51 Shania Mahabee      3191 Bunnell                 11   26:45  8:38 
   70      Hannah Tracy        4221 Parish Hill              9   26:47  8:39 
   71      Annalee Marvin      4802 Gilbert                 10   26:50  8:40 
   72      Jennifer Dichiara   3782 Lewis Mills             10   26:51  8:40 
   73   52 Courtney Olenski    3495 Foran                   11   26:55  8:41 
   74   53 Shannon Lake        3402 East Greenwich RI       11   26:56  8:42 
   75   54 Ingrid Schwarz      3639 Hamden                  11   26:58  8:42 
   76   55 Jordan Klein        3040 Amity                   10   26:59  8:43 
   77   56 Danyu Hu            3038 Amity                   12   27:01  8:43 
   78      Schyler Wise        3389 East Granby             10   27:01  8:43 
   79      Veronica Galban     3721 Joel Barlow             12   27:03  8:44 
   80   57 Angela Zhao         3622 Hall                    11   27:07  8:45 
   81   58 Kellyanne Cahill    3916 Mercy                   11   27:08  8:45 
   82   59 Amanda Papa         3637 Hamden                  12   27:10  8:46 
   83      Amanda Moran        3368 East Catholic           10   27:11  8:46 
   84   60 Adriana Bermudez    3631 Hamden                  11   27:11  8:47 
   85   61 Hannah Na           3228 Cheshire                12   27:12  8:47 
   86   62 Petra Smith         3403 East Greenwich RI       11   27:13  8:47 
   87   63 Herta Sufka         3736 Kennedy                 11   27:14  8:47 
   88      Lauren Bell         4219 Parish Hill              9   27:15  8:48 
   89   64 Maya Oestreicher    3043 Amity                   12   27:17  8:48 
   90      Samantha Beauchemin 3529 Glastonbury             10   27:18  8:49 
   91      Isabella Hardy      3521 Gilbert                  9   27:18  8:49 
   92   65 Ashlyn Delaney      3597 Hall                    12   27:21  8:50 
   93   66 Nancy Hoang         3602 Hall                    11   27:26  8:51 
   94   67 Carolyn Cumello     3242 Coginchaug              10   27:34  8:54 
   95   68 Madison Howell      3450 Enfield                 12   27:40  8:56 
   96   69 Kathryn Vasu        3847 Longmeadow MA           11   27:41  8:56 
   97   70 Madison Derubis     3189 Bunnell                  9   27:43  8:57 
   98   71 Taylor McHugh       3829 Longmeadow MA           11   27:45  8:57 
   99      Maya Neuman         3831 Longmeadow MA           11   27:45  8:58 
  100      Natalie O'Connor    3832 Longmeadow MA            9   27:49  8:59 
  101   72 Shannon Roselli     3904 Marlborough MA          12   27:51  8:59 
  102      Christina Zhang     3554 Glastonbury             10   27:52  9:00 
  103      Gwenyth Labbe       3878 Manchester               9   27:53  9:00 
  104      Lindsay Curto       3533 Glastonbury             11   27:53  9:00 
  105      Caroline Romano     3548 Glastonbury             11   27:54  9:00 
  106      Hannah Lavoie       3826 Longmeadow MA           12   27:55  9:01 
  107      Gillian Weissman    3848 Longmeadow MA           11   27:56  9:01 
  108      Kelsey Burroughs    3811 Longmeadow MA           12   27:59  9:02 
  109   73 Bernadette Sufka    3735 Kennedy                 11   28:00  9:02 
  110      Lucy Hesche         4220 Parish Hill              9   28:01  9:03 
  111   74 Madison Coutu       3439 Ellis Tech              11   28:03  9:03 
  112   75 Elizabeth Curran    3919 Mercy                    9   28:06  9:04 
  113   76 Emily Trochi        3231 Cheshire                11   28:07  9:04 
  114      Samantha Rosa       3424 East Hartford           10   28:07  9:05 
  115      Cameron Riordan     3838 Longmeadow MA           11   28:08  9:05 
  116   77 Charlotte Ardrey    3487 Foran                   11   28:08  9:05 
  117   78 Brittany Mangiameli 3247 Coginchaug              10   28:09  9:05 
  118      Georgia Szostkiewic 3845 Longmeadow MA           11   28:10  9:05 
  119   79 Emilie Demarco      3440 Ellis Tech              10   28:12  9:06 
  120      Karlee Russo        3839 Longmeadow MA           11   28:12  9:06 
  121      Jules Myers         3092 Bacon Academy           10   28:14  9:07 
  122   80 Tess Chang          3593 Hall                    12   28:15  9:07 
  123   81 Hannah Lewis        3190 Bunnell                  9   28:16  9:07 
  124      Riley Zimmerman     3623 Hall                    10   28:19  9:09 
  125   82 Kayla Abreu         3030 Amity                   12   28:20  9:09 
  126   83 Sophia Soldra       3047 Amity                   10   28:21  9:09 
  127   84 Maya Piorek         3044 Amity                   10   28:22  9:09 
  128      Paola Sulsona       3653 Hartford Public         12   28:23  9:10 
  129   85 Heidy Luis-Fuentes  3167 Bristol Central         11   28:23  9:10 
  130      Keri Tenerowicz     3048 Amity                   11   28:25  9:10 
  131   86 Mackenzie Saucier   3442 Ellis Tech              10   28:26  9:11 
  132   87 Ludovica D'Inca     3449 Enfield                 12   28:33  9:13 
  133      Rachel Levine       3073 Avon                    12   28:39  9:15 
  134      Rachel Rinaldi      3230 Cheshire                11   28:40  9:15 
  135      Sarah Chantres      3090 Bacon Academy            9   28:41  9:15 
  136      Olivia Kowal        3387 East Granby             12   28:42  9:16 
  137      Heena Syal          3881 Manchester              10   28:47  9:17 
  138   88 Barbara Bucynski    3915 Mercy                    9   28:51  9:19 
  139      Dominique Rivera    3768 Ledyard                 10   28:52  9:19 
  140      Milly Curry         3572 Hale Ray                11   28:58  9:21 
  141      Avery Polk          3614 Hall                    11   28:58  9:21 
  142      Violet Smiarowski   3160 Branford                10   29:00  9:22 
  143      Isabel Cummings     3815 Longmeadow MA           12   29:06  9:24 
  144   89 Rachel Larosa       3451 Enfield                 10   29:10  9:25 
  145   90 Christina Capozzi   3729 Kennedy                 10   29:11  9:25 
  146      Maggie Maguire      3075 Avon                    12   29:13  9:26 
  147   91 Mikaela Puzzo       3196 Bunnell                 11   29:14  9:26 
  148      Shante Brown        3147 Bloomfield              11   29:15  9:26 
  149   92 Atalie Sweet        3253 Coginchaug              10   29:16  9:27 
  150      Emma Kasznay        3922 Mercy                   10   29:16  9:27 
  151   93 Maya Courchesne     3448 Enfield                 10   29:17  9:27 
  152      Lizabeth Bamgboye   3656 Hopkins                 10   29:17  9:27 
  153   94 Carly Urso          3116 Berlin                  11   29:17  9:27 
  154      Lori Chen           3183 Bristol Eastern         11   29:25  9:30 
  155      Kylie Geer          3385 East Granby             12   29:26  9:30 
  156   95 Anna Jani           3491 Foran                   10   29:30  9:31 
  157      Emma Regan          3666 Hopkins                 10   29:32  9:32 
  158   96 Risa McLaughlin     3192 Bunnell                 10   29:34  9:32 
  159      Susie French        3384 East Granby             12   29:39  9:34 
  160      Rebecca Beloin      3032 Amity                   11   29:41  9:35 
  161   97 Madison Chelgren    3632 Hamden                   9   29:45  9:36 
  162   98 Stephanie Suon      3169 Bristol Central         12   29:47  9:37 
  163      Ellen Fuller        3599 Hall                    12   29:48  9:37 
  164      Alexa Bush          3591 Hall                    11   29:48  9:37 
  165      Madison Mackay      3041 Amity                   11   29:49  9:37 
  166      Xanthe Robinson     3638 Hamden                   9   29:51  9:38 
  167   99 Claudia Ross        3496 Foran                   11   29:54  9:39 
  168  100 Sierra Astle        3241 Coginchaug              11   29:56  9:40 
  169  101 Zoe Latterell       3441 Ellis Tech              11   29:58  9:40 
  170      Hope Belvit         3146 Bloomfield              10   30:00  9:41 
  171      Doris Xu            3931 Mercy                   11   30:07  9:43 
  172      Ameya Arun          3210 Cheshire                10   30:09  9:44 
  173      Renata Cook         3482 Fitch                   11   30:20  9:48 
  174  102 Julia Ladd          3106 Berlin                  11   30:21  9:48 
  175      Michayla Brozowsky  3204 Cheney Tech             10   30:26  9:49 
  176      Rachel Diglio       3217 Cheshire                10   30:28  9:50 
  177  103 Gavrayla Schuster   3688 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   30:29  9:50 
  178  104 Julianna Marcano    3452 Enfield                 10   30:30  9:51 
  179      Jocelyn Stearns     3929 Mercy                   12   30:39  9:54 
  180  105 Barbara Carlone     3895 Marlborough MA          12   30:51  9:57 
  181      T'Ira Williams      3655 Hartford Public         12   31:10 10:04 
  182      Sabrina Mitchell    3767 Ledyard                 11   31:15 10:05 
  183      Ella Tiesinga       3479 Fitch                    9   31:16 10:05 
  184      Madeleine Gourley   3536 Glastonbury             10   31:21 10:07 
  185  106 Syrenitee Kee       3732 Kennedy                 12   31:28 10:10 
  186      Anna Bousquet       3780 Lewis Mills             10   31:29 10:10 
  187      Nancy Che           3214 Cheshire                10   31:30 10:10 
  188  107 Daniela Naranjo-Zar 3902 Marlborough MA          12   31:31 10:10 
  189  108 Julia Harrington    3490 Foran                   12   31:32 10:11 
  190      Jasmine Castro      3462 Fairfield Warde         10   31:33 10:11 
  191  109 Grace Willis        3456 Enfield                 10   31:34 10:11 
  192  110 Nicole Gorat        3685 Housatonic Valley Regio 11   31:37 10:12 
  193      Sana Mohammed       3465 Fairfield Warde         10   31:39 10:13 
  194      Tori Serafin        3180 Bristol Eastern         11   31:46 10:15 
  195      Kasey Buchas        3176 Bristol Eastern         11   31:47 10:16 
  196  111 Shelby Charbonneau  3438 Ellis Tech              11   31:49 10:16 
  197  112 Katherine Funk      3165 Bristol Central         10   31:50 10:17 
  198      Olivia Guinness     3091 Bacon Academy           11   31:53 10:18 
  199      Madison Chupas      3575 Hale Ray                11   31:55 10:18 
  200      Nora Schmitt        3668 Hopkins                  9   31:57 10:19 
  201      Shanika Johnson     3145 Bloomfield              10   31:58 10:19 
  202  113 Emma Foster         3691 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   32:00 10:20 
  203  114 Heidi Depersio      3898 Marlborough MA          11   32:04 10:21 
  204      Siobhan Boyle       3590 Hall                    11   32:04 10:21 
  205      Sylvie Weinstock    3618 Hall                    10   32:10 10:23 
  206      Ally Lancor         3635 Hamden                  10   32:11 10:23 
  207  115 Hannah Smolicz      3114 Berlin                  11   32:21 10:26 
  208      Liz Bosquet         3012 Agawam MA               10   32:28 10:29 
  209  116 Michaela Zouharia   3907 Marlborough MA          12   32:29 10:29 
  210      Grace Martel        3573 Hale Ray                 9   32:38 10:32 
  211      Juliani Marinari    3224 Cheshire                10   32:46 10:34 
  212  117 Aisha Camacho       3164 Bristol Central          9   32:47 10:35 
  213  118 Allison Rivera      3734 Kennedy                 11   32:58 10:38 
  214      Addisen Ganiats     3070 Avon                    10   33:02 10:40 
  215  119 Passion Jimenez     3166 Bristol Central          9   33:03 10:40 
  216  120 Ester De Araujo     3897 Marlborough MA          11   33:11 10:43 
  217      Lauren Shea         3015 Agawam MA               12   33:18 10:45 
  218      Lindsay Solof       3080 Avon                    12   33:35 10:50 
  219      Alexandra Schulman  3129 Bethel                  11   33:47 10:54 
  220  121 Kayleen Considine   3683 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   34:01 10:59 
  221      Lillian Schulman    3617 Hall                    10   34:08 11:01 
  222  122 Misai Lam           3492 Foran                    9   34:15 11:03 
  223      Mia Price           3477 Fitch                    9   34:27 11:07 
  224      Gabby Amatruda      3209 Cheshire                10   34:42 11:12 
  225  123 Maria Ella Mine     3899 Marlborough MA          10   34:50 11:15 
  226      Qiarra Williams     3654 Hartford Public         10   34:53 11:16 
  227  124 Lexie Sexton        3454 Enfield                 10   34:55 11:16 
  228      Lauren Oken         3613 Hall                    11   35:45 11:32 
  229      Morgan Moliengo     3178 Bristol Eastern         11   36:05 11:39 
  230      Catherine Ritchie   3112 Berlin                   9   36:10 11:40 
  231      Delainee Green      3766 Ledyard                 10   36:19 11:43 
  232  125 Sarah Upson         3689 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   36:52 11:54 
  233  126 Cate Wrigley        3499 Foran                    9   37:17 12:02 
  234  127 Molly Yale          3255 Coginchaug              10   37:31 12:07 
  235      Meadow Dion         3013 Agawam MA               10   37:33 12:07 
  236      Casey Cook          3357 Derby                   10   37:44 12:11 
  237      Marcelle Gagnon     3037 Amity                   11   38:12 12:20 
  238      Jennifer Ndjomou    3229 Cheshire                11   38:17 12:21 
  239      Meredith Carson     3213 Cheshire                10   38:22 12:23 
  240      Kristen Szafran     3563 Griswold                11   38:53 12:33 
  241      Tali Raichelson     3616 Hall                    10   40:40 13:07 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            2    3    4    5    7   (8) (10) =    21
         Kelly Queen, Julia Wilcox, Kacey Malz, Joelle Solecki, Casey
         MacElhiney, Brittany Leclair, Kelly Eagan
  2. Avon                   
            1    9   14   15   16  (22) (34) =    55
         Caroline Luby, Sarah Lancaster, Carly Carpino, Emma Buth, Anna Ryan,
         Jacenda O'Dwyer, Quinn Bailey
  3. Immaculate             
            6   17   27   30   32            =   112
         Katherine Cassetta, Maura Murphy, Catherine Dimaria, Emma Baughman,
         Eduara Collares
  4. Cheshire               
           19   21   39   43   44  (61) (76) =   166
         Rosie Marquez, Sam Hines, Audrey Kiesling, Camille Bisson, Caitlyn
         Guerrera, Hannah Na, Emily Trochi
  5. Mercy                  
           12   23   36   38   58  (75) (88) =   167
         Lilly Wimler, Catie Lobianco, Catryn Rhoden, Naomi Cipriano, Kellyanne
         Cahill, Elizabeth Curran, Barbara Bucynski
  6. Hall                   
           11   24   41   57   65  (66) (80) =   198
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Angela Zhao,
         Ashlyn Delaney, Nancy Hoang, Tess Chang
  7. Longmeadow MA          
           28   29   46   48   49  (69) (71) =   200
         Megan MacElhiney, Evelyn Humphries, Aleza Falk, Darby Keaney, Joely
         Frankel, Kathryn Vasu, Taylor McHugh
  8. Hamden                 
           20   26   47   54   59  (60) (97) =   206
         Cora Hagens, Noelle Obrien, Indigo Irwin, Ingrid Schwarz, Amanda Papa,
         Adriana Bermudez, Madison Chelgren
  9. Berlin                 
           13   33   35   40   94 (102)(115) =   215
         Sarah Perrotta, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Audrey Feldman, Carly Urso,
         Julia Ladd, Hannah Smolicz
 10. East Greenwich RI      
           37   45   50   53   62            =   247
         Molly Snyder, Lauren Lake, Eva Bianco, Shannon Lake, Petra Smith
 11. Amity                  
           42   55   56   64   82  (83) (84) =   299
         Lillian Morrissey, Jordan Klein, Danyu Hu, Maya Oestreicher, Kayla
         Abreu, Sophia Soldra, Maya Piorek
 12. Kennedy                
           18   63   73   90  106 (118)      =   350
         Silvia Pomaquiza, Herta Sufka, Bernadette Sufka, Christina Capozzi,
         Syrenitee Kee, Allison Rivera
 13. Ellis Tech             
           25   74   79   86  101 (111)      =   365
         Brooke Suntheimer, Madison Coutu, Emilie Demarco, Mackenzie Saucier,
         Zoe Latterell, Shelby Charbonneau
 14. Coginchaug             
           31   67   78   92  100 (127)      =   368
         Anna Glidden, Carolyn Cumello, Brittany Mangiameli, Atalie Sweet,
         Sierra Astle, Molly Yale
 15. Bunnell                
           51   70   81   91   96            =   389
         Shania Mahabee, Madison Derubis, Hannah Lewis, Mikaela Puzzo, Risa
         McLaughlin
 16. Foran                  
           52   77   95   99  108 (122)(126) =   431
         Courtney Olenski, Charlotte Ardrey, Anna Jani, Claudia Ross, Julia
         Harrington, Misai Lam, Cate Wrigley
 17. Enfield                
           68   87   89   93  104 (109)(124) =   441
         Madison Howell, Ludovica D'Inca, Rachel Larosa, Maya Courchesne,
         Julianna Marcano, Grace Willis, Lexie Sexton
 18. Marlborough MA         
           72  105  107  114  116 (120)(123) =   514
         Shannon Roselli, Barbara Carlone, Daniela Naranjo-Zar, Heidi Depersio,
         Michaela Zouharia, Ester De Araujo, Maria Ella Mine
 19. Bristol Central        
           85   98  112  117  119            =   531
         Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Stephanie Suon, Katherine Funk, Aisha Camacho,
         Passion Jimenez
 20. Housatonic Valley Regio
          103  110  113  121  125            =   572
         Gavrayla Schuster, Nicole Gorat, Emma Foster, Kayleen Considine, Sarah
         Upson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            21:33   21:45   22:27   22:31   22:36 (  23:03) (  23:18) = 1:50:52
         Kelly Queen, Julia Wilcox, Kacey Malz, Joelle Solecki, Casey
         MacElhiney, Brittany Leclair, Kelly Eagan
   2.  Avon                   
            21:22   23:06   24:03   24:06   24:09 (  24:40) (  25:23) = 1:56:46
         Caroline Luby, Sarah Lancaster, Carly Carpino, Emma Buth, Anna Ryan,
         Jacenda O'Dwyer, Quinn Bailey
   3.  Immaculate             
            22:36   24:24   24:51   25:12   25:15 = 2:02:18
         Katherine Cassetta, Maura Murphy, Catherine Dimaria, Emma Baughman,
         Eduara Collares
   4.  Cheshire               
            24:26   24:39   25:37   25:52   26:03 (  27:12) (  28:07) = 2:06:37
         Rosie Marquez, Sam Hines, Audrey Kiesling, Camille Bisson, Caitlyn
         Guerrera, Hannah Na, Emily Trochi
   5.  Mercy                  
            23:59   24:40   25:30   25:33   27:08 (  28:06) (  28:51) = 2:06:50
         Lilly Wimler, Catie Lobianco, Catryn Rhoden, Naomi Cipriano, Kellyanne
         Cahill, Elizabeth Curran, Barbara Bucynski
   6.  Hall                   
            23:26   24:42   25:39   27:07   27:21 (  27:26) (  28:15) = 2:08:15
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Angela Zhao,
         Ashlyn Delaney, Nancy Hoang, Tess Chang
   7.  Longmeadow MA          
            24:51   24:52   26:20   26:28   26:36 (  27:41) (  27:45) = 2:09:07
         Megan MacElhiney, Evelyn Humphries, Aleza Falk, Darby Keaney, Joely
         Frankel, Kathryn Vasu, Taylor McHugh
   8.  Berlin                 
            24:02   25:16   25:30   25:38   29:17 (  30:21) (  32:21) = 2:09:43
         Sarah Perrotta, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Audrey Feldman, Carly Urso,
         Julia Ladd, Hannah Smolicz
   9.  Hamden                 
            24:35   24:49   26:28   26:58   27:10 (  27:11) (  29:45) = 2:10:00
         Cora Hagens, Noelle Obrien, Indigo Irwin, Ingrid Schwarz, Amanda Papa,
         Adriana Bermudez, Madison Chelgren
  10.  East Greenwich RI      
            25:32   26:12   26:39   26:56   27:13 = 2:12:32
         Molly Snyder, Lauren Lake, Eva Bianco, Shannon Lake, Petra Smith
  11.  Amity                  
            25:40   26:59   27:01   27:17   28:20 (  28:21) (  28:22) = 2:15:17
         Lillian Morrissey, Jordan Klein, Danyu Hu, Maya Oestreicher, Kayla
         Abreu, Sophia Soldra, Maya Piorek
  12.  Ellis Tech             
            24:43   28:03   28:12   28:26   29:58 (  31:49) = 2:19:22
         Brooke Suntheimer, Madison Coutu, Emilie Demarco, Mackenzie Saucier,
         Zoe Latterell, Shelby Charbonneau
  13.  Coginchaug             
            25:12   27:34   28:09   29:16   29:56 (  37:31) = 2:20:07
         Anna Glidden, Carolyn Cumello, Brittany Mangiameli, Atalie Sweet,
         Sierra Astle, Molly Yale
  14.  Kennedy                
            24:26   27:14   28:00   29:11   31:28 (  32:58) = 2:20:19
         Silvia Pomaquiza, Herta Sufka, Bernadette Sufka, Christina Capozzi,
         Syrenitee Kee, Allison Rivera
  15.  Bunnell                
            26:45   27:43   28:16   29:14   29:34 = 2:21:32
         Shania Mahabee, Madison Derubis, Hannah Lewis, Mikaela Puzzo, Risa
         McLaughlin
  16.  Enfield                
            27:40   28:33   29:10   29:17   30:30 (  31:34) (  34:55) = 2:25:10
         Madison Howell, Ludovica D'Inca, Rachel Larosa, Maya Courchesne,
         Julianna Marcano, Grace Willis, Lexie Sexton
  17.  Foran                  
            26:55   28:08   29:30   29:54   31:32 (  34:15) (  37:17) = 2:25:59
         Courtney Olenski, Charlotte Ardrey, Anna Jani, Claudia Ross, Julia
         Harrington, Misai Lam, Cate Wrigley
  18.  Marlborough MA         
            27:51   30:51   31:31   32:04   32:29 (  33:11) (  34:50) = 2:34:46
         Shannon Roselli, Barbara Carlone, Daniela Naranjo-Zar, Heidi Depersio,
         Michaela Zouharia, Ester De Araujo, Maria Ella Mine
  19.  Bristol Central        
            28:23   29:47   31:50   32:47   33:03 = 2:35:50
         Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Stephanie Suon, Katherine Funk, Aisha Camacho,
         Passion Jimenez
  20.  Housatonic Valley Regio
            30:29   31:37   32:00   34:01   36:52 = 2:44:59
         Gavrayla Schuster, Nicole Gorat, Emma Foster, Kayleen Considine, Sarah
         Upson


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ethan Carpenter      308 North Cumberland RI      8    9:31  5:07 
    2    2 Henry Dennen         310 North Cumberland RI      8    9:38  5:11 
    3    3 Adam Thibodeau       323 North Cumberland RI      8    9:44  5:14 
    4    4 Sean Barkasy         138 Illing                   8    9:51  5:18 
    5    5 Cole McCue           315 North Cumberland RI      7    9:52  5:19 
    6      James McCarron       547 St. Philomena RI         6   10:04  5:25 
    7    6 Noah San Vicente      99 Haddam-Killingworth      8   10:04  5:25 
    8    7 Dennis Simmons       305 Mohawk Trail MA          8   10:05  5:25 
    9    8 Luke Stoeffler       594 Tolland                  8   10:05  5:26 
   10      Blake Braun          125 Hopkins                  8   10:10  5:28 
   11    9 Reilly Bennett        57 Gallagher RI             7   10:13  5:30 
   12   10 Matthew Whitaker     194 John F. Kennedy          7   10:15  5:31 
   13      Ryan Wei             569 The Country School       8   10:16  5:31 
   14   11 Sam Kucal            312 North Cumberland RI      7   10:17  5:32 
   15   12 Quinn Hampson         12 Amherst MA               8   10:18  5:33 
   16   13 John McCarthy        524 Smith                    8   10:21  5:34 
   17   14 Dakota Tucker        103 Haddam-Killingworth      8   10:24  5:35 
   18   15 John Walker          324 North Cumberland RI      8   10:24  5:36 
   19   16 Ryan Oemcke          380 Rochambeau               6   10:24  5:36 
   20      Will Cooper          127 Hopkins                  8   10:28  5:38 
   21   17 Anthony Sena         187 John F. Kennedy          8   10:30  5:39 
   22   18 Anderson Jacinto     311 North Cumberland RI      7   10:31  5:40 
   23      Ryan Bourke          307 North Cumberland RI      7   10:33  5:41 
   24   19 Jake Avery           255 Mabelle B. Avery         8   10:34  5:41 
   25   20 Jake Nafis           224 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   10:38  5:43 
   26   21 Jackson Stearns      297 Mansfield                8   10:39  5:44 
   27   22 Griffin Conner         3 Amherst MA               8   10:40  5:44 
   28   23 Steven Sisk           47 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   10:40  5:44 
   29   24 Colby Bornstein      573 Tolland                  6   10:41  5:45 
   30   25 Elijah Saddlemire     64 Gallagher RI             7   10:42  5:45 
   31      Gabriel Torrente     538 St James                 6   10:42  5:46 
   32   26 Albert Franc         245 Kelly                    8   10:43  5:46 
   33   27 Brian Pawlowski      525 Smith                    8   10:43  5:46 
   34   28 Michael Connelly     343 Rochambeau               8   10:44  5:46 
   35   29 James Morice         374 Rochambeau               8   10:47  5:48 
   36   30 Enzo Defranco        508 Smith                    8   10:49  5:49 
   37      Bryan Ptaszek        319 North Cumberland RI      8   10:50  5:50 
   38   31 Aidan Zahner         596 Tolland                  7   10:53  5:51 
   39   32 Parker Woodmansee    300 Mansfield                8   10:53  5:51 
   40   33 Daniel Haas           83 Haddam-Killingworth      8   10:53  5:51 
   41   34 Will Eckert          275 Madison                  8   10:54  5:52 
   42   35 Grover Boone         236 Kelly                    8   10:56  5:53 
   43      Orin Savage          322 North Cumberland RI      7   10:57  5:53 
   44      Conor Selfors        567 The Country School       8   10:58  5:54 
   45   36 Joey Green            11 Amherst MA               8   11:01  5:55 
   46      Hayden Ferland        34 Brooklyn                 7   11:01  5:56 
   47   37 Racco Boland         572 Tolland                  7   11:02  5:56 
   48   38 Jonathan Lattimer    438 Sage Park                8   11:03  5:57 
   49   39 Gavin Grashow        277 Madison                  6   11:04  5:57 
   50      Lucas Matos          314 North Cumberland RI      8   11:04  5:57 
   51   40 Greyson Merola        93 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:05  5:58 
   52   41 Patten Royal         424 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:08  6:00 
   53   42 Emerson Ricciardone  593 Tolland                  8   11:09  6:00 
   54   43 Cole Cummings        506 Smith                    8   11:10  6:00 
   55      Dylan Clemente        53 Frontier MA              7   11:10  6:00 
   56   44 Kevin Graziosi       512 Smith                    8   11:12  6:02 
   57   45 Jackson Stone        532 Smith                    8   11:14  6:02 
   58   46 Dalton Peters        588 Tolland                  6   11:15  6:03 
   59   47 Lucas Kameon          87 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:16  6:03 
   60   48 Ben Buffone            2 Amherst MA               8   11:16  6:04 
   61   49 Noah Perryman        585 Tolland                  7   11:16  6:04 
   62   50 Christopher Scalise  282 Madison                  8   11:17  6:04 
   63   51 Matthew Sampt        485 Sedgwick                 8   11:17  6:04 
   64   52 Liam Forrest         400 Roger Ludlowe            6   11:18  6:05 
   65      Vincent Perugine     586 Tolland                  8   11:19  6:05 
   66      Nate McNamara        582 Tolland                  8   11:19  6:06 
   67   53 Wenz Duchamene       243 Kelly                    8   11:20  6:06 
   68   54 Max Augeri           539 St. John Paul II         7   11:21  6:06 
   69   55 Caleb Curtis         139 Illing                   8   11:21  6:06 
   70      Jared Dansereau      309 North Cumberland RI      8   11:22  6:07 
   71   56 Cory Alissi          548 St. Timothy              7   11:23  6:07 
   72   57 Tyler Robinson        97 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:23  6:08 
   73   58 Jack Green           457 Saint James              8   11:24  6:08 
   74   59 Aj Bushnell          452 Saint James              8   11:24  6:08 
   75   60 Cooper Barrett       256 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:25  6:09 
   76   61 Matthew Hallgren     435 Sage Park                8   11:25  6:09 
   77   62 Drew Nafis           223 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:26  6:09 
   78   63 Anderson Scigliano   292 Mansfield                8   11:26  6:09 
   79   64 Mathew Roberto       291 Mansfield                8   11:27  6:09 
   80   65 Josh Anderson         56 Gallagher RI             7   11:28  6:10 
   81   66 Chris Depalma        349 Rochambeau               7   11:28  6:10 
   82   67 Charlie Gussen       405 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:29  6:10 
   83   68 Thomas Baldini       549 St. Timothy              7   11:29  6:11 
   84   69 Andrew Kelley         60 Gallagher RI             8   11:29  6:11 
   85   70 Kyle Kirejczyk       466 Saint Paul               8   11:31  6:12 
   86      Charlie Poulin       590 Tolland                  6   11:34  6:13 
   87      Cole Anderson        570 Tolland                  6   11:34  6:14 
   88   71 Peter Lavelle         90 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:35  6:14 
   89   72 Joshua Cooper        505 Smith                    7   11:35  6:14 
   90      Ethan Bessoni         74 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:36  6:14 
   91   73 Christian Watson     231 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   11:37  6:15 
   92   74 Orin Dube            242 Kelly                    8   11:37  6:15 
   93   75 Hamilton Thorpe       72 Granite Valley MA        7   11:38  6:15 
   94   76 Joseph Mastroianni   370 Rochambeau               8   11:38  6:16 
   95      Cole Clark           578 Tolland                  7   11:41  6:17 
   96   77 Aldean Dawson        239 Kelly                    8   11:41  6:17 
   97      Mason Gorham          82 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:42  6:17 
   98   78 Billy Hawkins         59 Gallagher RI             7   11:42  6:18 
   99   79 Sean O'Dea           304 Mohawk Trail MA          8   11:43  6:18 
  100   80 Zach Burstiner       337 Rochambeau               7   11:43  6:18 
  101   81 Ben Koobatian        364 Rochambeau               7   11:44  6:19 
  102      Aidan Nemoto         378 Rochambeau               8   11:44  6:19 
  103      Paul Giliberto       510 Smith                    8   11:46  6:20 
  104   82 Tyler Hobbs          279 Madison                  8   11:46  6:20 
  105      Ben Kania            363 Rochambeau               7   11:46  6:20 
  106   83 Finn Moynahan        420 Roger Ludlowe            6   11:46  6:20 
  107      Ethan Olivier        316 North Cumberland RI      8   11:46  6:20 
  108   84 Camden Maione         61 Gallagher RI             7   11:47  6:20 
  109   85 Jensen Taylor         27 Amherst MA               7   11:47  6:20 
  110   86 Colin Reilly         185 John F. Kennedy          7   11:48  6:21 
  111   87 Mathew Siwek         188 John F. Kennedy          6   11:48  6:21 
  112      Patrick Mitchill      94 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:48  6:21 
  113      Christopher Brown    503 Smith                    7   11:49  6:21 
  114   88 Nicholas Couture      67 Granite Valley MA        8   11:50  6:22 
  115   89 David Buckley        273 Madison                  8   11:50  6:22 
  116   90 Daniel Maloney       416 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:51  6:22 
  117   91 Rj Reale             281 Madison                  7   11:51  6:22 
  118      Jack Insalaco         86 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:52  6:23 
  119      Blake Kamoen          88 Haddam-Killingworth      6   11:52  6:23 
  120   92 Daniel Fennyery       69 Granite Valley MA        7   11:53  6:23 
  121      John McArdle         523 Smith                    8   11:54  6:24 
  122   93 Owen Lay             414 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:54  6:24 
  123      Drew Curto           507 Smith                    7   11:56  6:25 
  124   94 Peter Antoniou       271 Madison                  8   11:58  6:26 
  125   95 Easton Swift         565 St. Timothy              6   11:59  6:27 
  126   96 Max Bouley           237 Kelly                    7   11:59  6:27 
  127   97 Jack Denehy          261 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:59  6:27 
  128      Chris Menunos         35 Brooklyn                 6   12:00  6:27 
  129      Jason Samek          321 North Cumberland RI      8   12:00  6:28 
  130   98 John Kleinbeck       409 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:02  6:28 
  131   99 Jacob Kirejczyk      465 Saint Paul               8   12:02  6:29 
  132      Cody Stone           531 Smith                    8   12:03  6:29 
  133  100 Will Ambruso         234 Kelly                    7   12:03  6:29 
  134      Alex Bratton         394 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:04  6:29 
  135      Marty McGrath        280 Madison                  8   12:05  6:30 
  136  101 Connor Bailey        301 Mohawk Trail MA          7   12:05  6:30 
  137      Aidan Gouley         402 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:06  6:30 
  138      Marc Josaphant       249 Kelly                    8   12:06  6:31 
  139      Alex Lara             89 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:07  6:31 
  140  102 Evan Dooley            5 Amherst MA               8   12:07  6:31 
  141  103 Gabriel Mohr         176 John F. Kennedy          7   12:09  6:32 
  142      Walter Withrow       283 Madison                  6   12:09  6:32 
  143  104 Nathan Cofrancesco   203 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:10  6:32 
  144      Brady Stone          530 Smith                    7   12:10  6:33 
  145      Tommy Malley         415 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:10  6:33 
  146      Justin Ferrier       598 Wamogo Regional          7   12:11  6:33 
  147  105 Nolan Klimkiewicz    288 Mansfield                8   12:11  6:33 
  148      Andrew Hedges         84 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:12  6:34 
  149  106 Manny Davis          260 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:12  6:34 
  150  107 Luke Poirier         225 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:13  6:34 
  151      Hunter Feitel         77 Haddam-Killingworth      6   12:14  6:35 
  152  108 Ryan Delmonte        207 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:14  6:35 
  153  109 James Owen            20 Amherst MA               7   12:16  6:36 
  154  110 Jack Braithwaite     285 Mansfield                7   12:16  6:36 
  155      Christopher Gervasi  401 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:17  6:37 
  156      Harrison Krause      521 Smith                    7   12:18  6:37 
  157  111 Evan Ansaldi         450 Saint James              6   12:18  6:37 
  158      Teagan McNamee       583 Tolland                  7   12:19  6:37 
  159      Matthew Owen          21 Amherst MA               7   12:19  6:37 
  160  112 William Reeves       184 John F. Kennedy          7   12:20  6:38 
  161      Zack Stoltenberg     595 Tolland                  8   12:20  6:38 
  162  113 Patrick Dobbs        115 Hillcrest                8   12:20  6:38 
  163  114 John Martin          119 Hillcrest                6   12:21  6:38 
  164  115 Brayden Fetzer       116 Hillcrest                6   12:21  6:39 
  165  116 Cole Stevens          71 Granite Valley MA        7   12:21  6:39 
  166      Jackson Seislove     386 Rochambeau               6   12:22  6:39 
  167  117 Cody McCollaum        70 Granite Valley MA        7   12:22  6:39 
  168      Tanner Daly          274 Madison                  8   12:22  6:39 
  169      Joe Giaccone          80 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:23  6:39 
  170      Joaquin Pires        317 North Cumberland RI      6   12:23  6:40 
  171      Will Haddad          514 Smith                    8   12:23  6:40 
  172  118 Brody Santagata      545 St. John Paul II         8   12:23  6:40 
  173  119 Cody Lefkovich       171 John F. Kennedy          8   12:24  6:40 
  174      Niko Morikis         177 John F. Kennedy          8   12:24  6:40 
  175      Patrick Quinn        526 Smith                    8   12:25  6:41 
  176      Aiden Januario       519 Smith                    8   12:25  6:41 
  177  120 Alex Petit           484 Sedgwick                 6   12:25  6:41 
  178      Daniel Messner       174 John F. Kennedy          8   12:26  6:41 
  179      Sam Young            107 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:26  6:42 
  180      Jarod Frith           79 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:27  6:42 
  181      Dylan Cremin         345 Rochambeau               8   12:28  6:42 
  182      Cian Gahan            10 Amherst MA               7   12:28  6:42 
  183  121 Cole McDuffie         62 Gallagher RI             7   12:28  6:42 
  184      Chris Andriola       501 Smith                    8   12:29  6:43 
  185  122 Thomas Reichard      606 Xaverian Brothers MA     7   12:29  6:43 
  186      Colin Gray           404 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:30  6:43 
  187  123 Daniel Costello      112 Hillcrest                8   12:31  6:44 
  188      Alexander Roy        186 John F. Kennedy          8   12:33  6:45 
  189  124 Brendan Coppola      204 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   12:33  6:45 
  190  125 Matthew Gothers      265 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:34  6:46 
  191      Ben Nierman          421 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:35  6:46 
  192      Cj Ruotolo            63 Gallagher RI             7   12:35  6:46 
  193      Jeff Smith           252 Kelly                    8   12:36  6:47 
  194      Alec Ferland         244 Kelly                    6   12:37  6:47 
  195  126 Colin Willour        299 Mansfield                7   12:37  6:47 
  196      Jake Woodward         66 Gallagher RI             7   12:38  6:48 
  197  127 Noah Brophy          109 Hillcrest                8   12:39  6:48 
  198  128 Paul Visconti        124 Hillcrest                8   12:40  6:49 
  199      Ty Chassanoff        576 Tolland                  6   12:41  6:49 
  200      Mark Wrobel          426 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:42  6:50 
  201      Hugh MacDonald       367 Rochambeau               6   12:43  6:50 
  202  129 Connor Smith         123 Hillcrest                6   12:43  6:50 
  203      Braden Steward       599 Wamogo Regional          8   12:43  6:51 
  204      Sam Keller           408 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:44  6:51 
  205  130 Erik Ansaldi         449 Saint James              6   12:45  6:52 
  206      Jack Kofron          410 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:45  6:52 
  207      Jonas Mendez         418 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:46  6:52 
  208      Jaden Buchetto       272 Madison                  6   12:46  6:52 
  209      Tyler MacDonald      368 Rochambeau               6   12:47  6:53 
  210  131 Thomas Murphy        443 Sage Park                8   12:48  6:53 
  211      Thomas Ryen          527 Smith                    8   12:50  6:54 
  212      Lucas Ribeiro        320 North Cumberland RI      7   12:50  6:54 
  213      Joshua Howard        169 John F. Kennedy          6   12:51  6:55 
  214      Cole Giordano        579 Tolland                  7   12:51  6:55 
  215      Jj Wihbey            534 Smith                    7   12:52  6:55 
  216      James Schuster       100 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:52  6:55 
  217      Ryan Hass            278 Madison                  8   12:53  6:56 
  218      Charlie Vath         193 John F. Kennedy          6   12:53  6:56 
  219      Joseph Doyle         350 Rochambeau               8   12:53  6:56 
  220      Aiden Bergeron         1 Amherst MA               7   12:56  6:57 
  221  132 Luke Burger          540 St. John Paul II         7   12:56  6:57 
  222      Alex Semenza         294 Mansfield                8   12:56  6:58 
  223      Eric Orsini          180 John F. Kennedy          8   12:57  6:58 
  224      Joseph Velky III     391 Rochambeau               7   12:57  6:58 
  225      Thomas Buonanni      162 John F. Kennedy          8   12:57  6:58 
  226  133 Killian Boyle        451 Saint James              8   12:58  6:58 
  227      Shaan Mehta          417 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:59  6:59 
  228      Ethan Hudson         360 Rochambeau               7   13:00  6:59 
  229  134 Andrew Kulpanowski   145 Illing                   8   13:00  7:00 
  230      Noah Guerrera        357 Rochambeau               7   13:01  7:00 
  231      Timothy Terry        191 John F. Kennedy          6   13:01  7:00 
  232      Joseph Palackal      121 Hillcrest                6   13:02  7:00 
  233      Jake O'Meara         120 Hillcrest                8   13:02  7:01 
  234      Graeme Anderson       73 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:02  7:01 
  235  135 Caleb Catania-Paque  429 Sage Park                8   13:02  7:01 
  236      Karl Dale            113 Hillcrest                6   13:03  7:01 
  237      Caleb Freeman         78 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:04  7:02 
  238      Jacob Degumbia       206 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   13:04  7:02 
  239      Gavin Michaud        175 John F. Kennedy          8   13:04  7:02 
  240      Rohan Shenoy          25 Amherst MA               8   13:05  7:02 
  241      Sean Trainor          65 Gallagher RI             7   13:05  7:02 
  242      Ryan Chater          577 Tolland                  6   13:05  7:03 
  243      Tristan Dole           4 Amherst MA               8   13:05  7:03 
  244  136 Patrick Murphy       442 Sage Park                6   13:06  7:03 
  245  137 Evan Poulter          43 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   13:06  7:03 
  246      Marshall Melita      373 Rochambeau               6   13:06  7:03 
  247      Finn Hall            118 Hillcrest                8   13:06  7:03 
  248      Joshua Long          537 St James                 6   13:06  7:03 
  249  138 Aiden Serrano        446 Sage Park                8   13:07  7:04 
  250  139 Sam Tindal            49 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   13:07  7:04 
  251  140 Nicholas Kirejczyk   467 Saint Paul               8   13:08  7:04 
  252  141 Ben Campion          258 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:09  7:05 
  253      Robbie Commisky      111 Hillcrest                7   13:10  7:05 
  254      Mickey Maroulis       18 Amherst MA               8   13:14  7:07 
  255      Luke Brum            396 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:15  7:08 
  256      Griffin Nemoto       379 Rochambeau               6   13:17  7:09 
  257      Emanuel Otalora      422 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:19  7:10 
  258      Matthew Vasseur      134 Hopkins                  8   13:21  7:11 
  259      Glendane Dawson      240 Kelly                    8   13:21  7:11 
  260  142 Mason Mason          269 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:21  7:11 
  261      Dakota Blanchard     284 Mansfield                8   13:25  7:13 
  262      Tyler Lombardo       172 John F. Kennedy          8   13:25  7:13 
  263  143 Alex Simko            46 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   13:25  7:13 
  264      Eric Maldonado       330 Pulaski                  8   13:26  7:14 
  265      Palmer Firmender     399 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:26  7:14 
  266      Cameron Colletti     504 Smith                    7   13:27  7:14 
  267      Cambell Scion        293 Mansfield                8   13:27  7:14 
  268      Jesse Januario       520 Smith                    7   13:28  7:15 
  269      Christopher Regalbu  227 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   13:28  7:15 
  270      Liam Moriarty        419 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:29  7:15 
  271      William Goldbeck     117 Hillcrest                8   13:30  7:16 
  272      Donovan Hendrick     536 St James                 7   13:31  7:16 
  273      Colin Hersom         517 Smith                    8   13:31  7:16 
  274      Evan Rogers          122 Hillcrest                8   13:34  7:18 
  275  144 Thomas Melia         459 Saint James              8   13:40  7:21 
  276  145 Will Kurnik          469 Saint Paul               8   13:40  7:21 
  277      Ben Werner           104 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:40  7:21 
  278  146 Ryan Winter          159 Illing                   8   13:41  7:21 
  279      Logan Miceli         221 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:41  7:22 
  280  147 Jake Puorro          543 St. John Paul II         7   13:42  7:22 
  281      Tim Donahue          397 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:42  7:22 
  282      Charles Kaufmann     212 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   13:43  7:23 
  283      Athan Cavaleri       110 Hillcrest                8   13:43  7:23 
  284      Nate Meleshkewich    372 Rochambeau               7   13:44  7:23 
  285      Jake Bernardi        336 Rochambeau               8   13:46  7:24 
  286  148 Liam Tucker          608 Xaverian Brothers MA     7   13:47  7:25 
  287      Andrew Grant         403 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:48  7:26 
  288      Callum McDonald       19 Amherst MA               7   13:49  7:26 
  289      Johnathan Rodgers    384 Rochambeau               6   13:49  7:26 
  290      Joseph Catuccio      341 Rochambeau               6   13:49  7:26 
  291      Nic Biancarossi      235 Kelly                    7   13:50  7:26 
  292      Jacob Martinez       522 Smith                    7   13:50  7:27 
  293  149 Jacob Stechschulte   447 Sage Park                8   13:51  7:27 
  294      Mitchell Treonze      52 Fairfield Woods          7   13:53  7:28 
  295      Aaron Buxton         163 John F. Kennedy          8   13:53  7:28 
  296      Nikki Perryman       584 Tolland                  8   13:54  7:28 
  297  150 Oliver Roy           564 St. Timothy              8   13:54  7:29 
  298  151 John Daly             68 Granite Valley MA        8   13:54  7:29 
  299      Jake Shattuck         54 Frontier MA              7   13:56  7:30 
  300      Joseph Dipace        165 John F. Kennedy          6   13:56  7:30 
  301      Jack Champagne       286 Mansfield                8   13:59  7:31 
  302  152 Eddie Doyle          603 Xaverian Brothers MA     7   14:01  7:32 
  303      Kael Bailey          571 Tolland                  8   14:02  7:33 
  304  153 Adam Kordalski       468 Saint Paul               8   14:03  7:33 
  305      Steven Lambert-Merg   17 Amherst MA               7   14:03  7:33 
  306  154 John Newman          471 Saint Paul               8   14:04  7:34 
  307      Jeremy Garcia        327 Pulaski                  7   14:04  7:34 
  308      Marcus Powers        270 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:04  7:34 
  309      Jordan Hallett       168 John F. Kennedy          7   14:06  7:35 
  310      Eric Holtz           359 Rochambeau               8   14:07  7:35 
  311      Sam Frawley          247 Kelly                    7   14:07  7:36 
  312  155 Jack Larson          146 Illing                   8   14:07  7:36 
  313      Ben Schiron          385 Rochambeau               6   14:16  7:41 
  314      John Henry Kresser   411 Roger Ludlowe            6   14:21  7:43 
  315      Gabe Beaupre         257 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:21  7:43 
  316      Carson Landino       216 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   14:22  7:44 
  317      Jaiden Carter        339 Rochambeau               7   14:23  7:44 
  318  156 Henry Jones          303 Mohawk Trail MA          7   14:24  7:44 
  319      Seth Petras           95 Haddam-Killingworth      8   14:24  7:45 
  320  157 Matthew McDevitt     470 Saint Paul               6   14:25  7:45 
  321  158 Richard O'Brien      604 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   14:26  7:46 
  322  159 Brayden Aston         37 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:27  7:46 
  323      Gavin Broderick      575 Tolland                  6   14:27  7:47 
  324      John Kuhl            413 Roger Ludlowe            7   14:28  7:47 
  325  160 Billy Hanson         302 Mohawk Trail MA          8   14:30  7:48 
  326      Alex Sawicki          23 Amherst MA               7   14:31  7:48 
  327      Spencer Graham       580 Tolland                  6   14:31  7:48 
  328      Sebastian Fernandez    9 Amherst MA               8   14:31  7:49 
  329      Jackson Eisenhauer     6 Amherst MA               7   14:34  7:50 
  330      Sam Boley            502 Smith                    8   14:39  7:53 
  331      Kyle Elliott         398 Roger Ludlowe            6   14:40  7:53 
  332      Dan Simpson          296 Mansfield                7   14:41  7:54 
  333      Michael Etienne      432 Sage Park                6   14:41  7:54 
  334  161 Griffin Smith        488 Sedgwick                 6   14:45  7:56 
  335      Timothy Godlewski    209 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   14:49  7:58 
  336      Hunter Fortier       434 Sage Park                6   14:51  7:59 
  337  162 Douglas Doyle        554 St. Timothy              8   14:53  8:01 
  338  163 Josh Power           605 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   14:58  8:03 
  339  164 Jackson Buckley      551 St. Timothy              7   14:59  8:03 
  340      Trent Needham        377 Rochambeau               6   15:00  8:04 
  341      Quinn Schein          24 Amherst MA               8   15:01  8:05 
  342  165 Gregory Edwards      141 Illing                   7   15:06  8:07 
  343      Joshua Starr         190 John F. Kennedy          8   15:06  8:07 
  344      Carson Zielinski     232 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   15:06  8:07 
  345      Hartley Torrison     102 Haddam-Killingworth      8   15:06  8:08 
  346      Quade Walls          568 The Country School       8   15:07  8:08 
  347      Braden Joyal         267 Mabelle B. Avery         7   15:13  8:11 
  348  166 Sean Morley          483 Sedgwick                 6   15:15  8:12 
  349  167 Jakob Pytel          544 St. John Paul II         7   15:16  8:13 
  350      Aidan Nee            376 Rochambeau               7   15:18  8:14 
  351      Jacob Clemente       202 Joseph A. Depaolo        7   15:21  8:15 
  352      Tom Yaeger           392 Rochambeau               8   15:21  8:15 
  353      Gianluca Iacono      361 Rochambeau               6   15:22  8:16 
  354      Francesco Vesci      475 Saint Paul               8   15:22  8:16 
  355      Ryan Kaufmann        213 Joseph A. Depaolo        8   15:22  8:16 
  356      Jack Barry           334 Rochambeau               6   15:23  8:16 
  357      Jonathan Alejandro   326 Pulaski                  8   15:25  8:18 
  358      Eli Fangiullo        433 Sage Park                6   15:31  8:21 
  359      Connor Broderick     574 Tolland                  7   15:32  8:21 
  360      Christopher Manzon   566 The Country School       8   15:34  8:23 
  361  168 D'Andre Hayes        542 St. John Paul II         7   15:39  8:25 
  362  169 Riley Blum           477 Sedgwick                 6   15:40  8:26 
  363      Reid Famiglietti     166 John F. Kennedy          7   15:44  8:28 
  364      Jack Soudier         473 Saint Paul               7   15:45  8:29 
  365      Michael Lynch        366 Rochambeau               8   15:50  8:31 
  366      Daniel Orzolex       331 Pulaski                  6   15:53  8:33 
  367      Seth O'Rourke        381 Rochambeau               8   15:54  8:33 
  368      Sulton Bremm         395 Roger Ludlowe            6   15:58  8:35 
  369  170 Joey Cashman         552 St. Timothy              7   16:07  8:40 
  370      Griffin Prushinski   182 John F. Kennedy          8   16:07  8:40 
  371      Jonathan Pillsbury   181 John F. Kennedy          6   16:09  8:41 
  372  171 Tyler Peek           153 Illing                   8   16:11  8:42 
  373      Alexander Leclair    218 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   16:23  8:49 
  374      Brendan Droesch      241 Kelly                    7   16:24  8:49 
  375      Brian Kalwat         170 John F. Kennedy          6   16:24  8:49 
  376      Jp Hunt              406 Roger Ludlowe            8   16:43  9:00 
  377      William Cusack       346 Rochambeau               8   16:53  9:05 
  378      Teddy Doyle          555 St. Timothy              6   16:55  9:06 
  379      Cole Frawley         246 Kelly                    7   16:56  9:06 
  380      Ben Rosenblum-Jone    98 Haddam-Killingworth      8   17:00  9:09 
  381      Justin Jones         362 Rochambeau               7   17:08  9:13 
  382      Jaycobe Ly           439 Sage Park                6   17:18  9:18 
  383      Nicholas Almeida     427 Sage Park                7   17:52  9:36 
  384      Cooper Howes          85 Haddam-Killingworth      8   18:06  9:44 
  385      Aiden McGraw         441 Sage Park                6   18:12  9:47 
  386      Keegan Conliffe      430 Sage Park                6   18:53 10:09 
  387  172 Joshua Dakin          40 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   18:53 10:09 
  388      Harrison Bauer       535 St James                 6   19:03 10:15 
  389      Jackson Pugliese     226 Joseph A. Depaolo        6   19:22 10:25 
  390      Davis (dj) Lord      173 John F. Kennedy          7   19:38 10:34 
  391      Luke McMahon         371 Rochambeau               8   21:10 11:23 
  392      Jayden Edwards       431 Sage Park                7   22:48 12:16 
  393      James Zeoli           55 Frontier MA              8   22:50 12:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Cumberland RI    
            1    2    3    5   11  (15) (18) =    22
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Adam Thibodeau, Cole McCue, Sam Kucal,
         John Walker, Anderson Jacinto
  2. Haddam-Killingworth    
            6   14   33   40   47  (57) (71) =   140
         Noah San Vicente, Dakota Tucker, Daniel Haas, Greyson Merola, Lucas
         Kameon, Tyler Robinson, Peter Lavelle
  3. Tolland                
            8   24   31   37   42  (46) (49) =   142
         Luke Stoeffler, Colby Bornstein, Aidan Zahner, Racco Boland, Emerson
         Ricciardone, Dalton Peters, Noah Perryman
  4. Smith                  
           13   27   30   43   44  (45) (72) =   157
         John McCarthy, Brian Pawlowski, Enzo Defranco, Cole Cummings, Kevin
         Graziosi, Jackson Stone, Joshua Cooper
  5. Amherst MA             
           12   22   36   48   85 (102)(109) =   203
         Quinn Hampson, Griffin Conner, Joey Green, Ben Buffone, Jensen Taylor,
         Evan Dooley, James Owen
  6. Rochambeau             
           16   28   29   66   76  (80) (81) =   215
         Ryan Oemcke, Michael Connelly, James Morice, Chris Depalma, Joseph
         Mastroianni, Zach Burstiner, Ben Koobatian
  7. Gallagher RI           
            9   25   65   69   78  (84)(121) =   246
         Reilly Bennett, Elijah Saddlemire, Josh Anderson, Andrew Kelley, Billy
         Hawkins, Camden Maione, Cole McDuffie
  8. Kelly                  
           26   35   53   74   77  (96)(100) =   265
         Albert Franc, Grover Boone, Wenz Duchamene, Orin Dube, Aldean Dawson,
         Max Bouley, Will Ambruso
  9. Mansfield              
           21   32   63   64  105 (110)(126) =   285
         Jackson Stearns, Parker Woodmansee, Anderson Scigliano, Mathew Roberto,
         Nolan Klimkiewicz, Jack Braithwaite, Colin Willour
 10. Madison                
           34   39   50   82   89  (91) (94) =   294
         Will Eckert, Gavin Grashow, Christopher Scalise, Tyler Hobbs, David
         Buckley, Rj Reale, Peter Antoniou
 11. John F. Kennedy        
           10   17   86   87  103 (112)(119) =   303
         Matthew Whitaker, Anthony Sena, Colin Reilly, Mathew Siwek, Gabriel
         Mohr, William Reeves, Cody Lefkovich
 12. Roger Ludlowe          
           41   52   67   83   90  (93) (98) =   333
         Patten Royal, Liam Forrest, Charlie Gussen, Finn Moynahan, Daniel
         Maloney, Owen Lay, John Kleinbeck
 13. Joseph A. Depaolo      
           20   62   73  104  107 (108)(124) =   366
         Jake Nafis, Drew Nafis, Christian Watson, Nathan Cofrancesco, Luke
         Poirier, Ryan Delmonte, Brendan Coppola
 14. Mabelle B. Avery       
           19   60   97  106  125 (141)(142) =   407
         Jake Avery, Cooper Barrett, Jack Denehy, Manny Davis, Matthew Gothers,
         Ben Campion, Mason Mason
 15. Granite Valley MA      
           75   88   92  116  117 (151)      =   488
         Hamilton Thorpe, Nicholas Couture, Daniel Fennyery, Cole Stevens, Cody
         McCollaum, John Daly
 16. Saint James            
           58   59  111  130  133 (144)      =   491
         Jack Green, Aj Bushnell, Evan Ansaldi, Erik Ansaldi, Killian Boyle,
         Thomas Melia
 17. Illing                 
            4   55  134  146  155 (165)(171) =   494
         Sean Barkasy, Caleb Curtis, Andrew Kulpanowski, Ryan Winter, Jack
         Larson, Gregory Edwards, Tyler Peek
 18. Sage Park              
           38   61  131  135  136 (138)(149) =   501
         Jonathan Lattimer, Matthew Hallgren, Thomas Murphy, Caleb
         Catania-Paquet, Patrick Murphy, Aiden Serrano, Jacob Stechschulte
 19. Mohawk Trail MA        
            7   79  101  156  160            =   503
         Dennis Simmons, Sean O'Dea, Connor Bailey, Henry Jones, Billy Hanson
 20. St. Timothy            
           56   68   95  150  162 (164)(170) =   531
         Cory Alissi, Thomas Baldini, Easton Swift, Oliver Roy, Douglas Doyle,
         Jackson Buckley, Joey Cashman
 21. Hillcrest              
          113  114  115  123  127 (128)(129) =   592
         Patrick Dobbs, John Martin, Brayden Fetzer, Daniel Costello, Noah
         Brophy, Paul Visconti, Connor Smith
 22. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           23  137  139  143  159 (172)      =   601
         Steven Sisk, Evan Poulter, Sam Tindal, Alex Simko, Brayden Aston,
         Joshua Dakin
 23. Saint Paul             
           70   99  140  145  153 (154)(157) =   607
         Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Nicholas Kirejczyk, Will Kurnik, Adam
         Kordalski, John Newman, Matthew McDevitt
 24. St. John Paul II       
           54  118  132  147  167 (168)      =   618
         Max Augeri, Brody Santagata, Luke Burger, Jake Puorro, Jakob Pytel,
         D'Andre Hayes
 25. Sedgwick               
           51  120  161  166  169            =   667
         Matthew Sampt, Alex Petit, Griffin Smith, Sean Morley, Riley Blum
 26. Xaverian Brothers MA   
          122  148  152  158  163            =   743
         Thomas Reichard, Liam Tucker, Eddie Doyle, Richard O'Brien, Josh Power


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Cumberland RI    
             9:31    9:38    9:44    9:52   10:17 (  10:24) (  10:31) =   49:02
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Adam Thibodeau, Cole McCue, Sam Kucal,
         John Walker, Anderson Jacinto
   2.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            10:04   10:24   10:53   11:05   11:16 (  11:23) (  11:35) =   53:42
         Noah San Vicente, Dakota Tucker, Daniel Haas, Greyson Merola, Lucas
         Kameon, Tyler Robinson, Peter Lavelle
   3.  Tolland                
            10:05   10:41   10:53   11:02   11:09 (  11:15) (  11:16) =   53:50
         Luke Stoeffler, Colby Bornstein, Aidan Zahner, Racco Boland, Emerson
         Ricciardone, Dalton Peters, Noah Perryman
   4.  Smith                  
            10:21   10:43   10:49   11:10   11:12 (  11:14) (  11:35) =   54:15
         John McCarthy, Brian Pawlowski, Enzo Defranco, Cole Cummings, Kevin
         Graziosi, Jackson Stone, Joshua Cooper
   5.  Rochambeau             
            10:24   10:44   10:47   11:28   11:38 (  11:43) (  11:44) =   55:01
         Ryan Oemcke, Michael Connelly, James Morice, Chris Depalma, Joseph
         Mastroianni, Zach Burstiner, Ben Koobatian
   6.  Amherst MA             
            10:18   10:40   11:01   11:16   11:47 (  12:07) (  12:16) =   55:02
         Quinn Hampson, Griffin Conner, Joey Green, Ben Buffone, Jensen Taylor,
         Evan Dooley, James Owen
   7.  Gallagher RI           
            10:13   10:42   11:28   11:29   11:42 (  11:47) (  12:28) =   55:34
         Reilly Bennett, Elijah Saddlemire, Josh Anderson, Andrew Kelley, Billy
         Hawkins, Camden Maione, Cole McDuffie
   8.  Kelly                  
            10:43   10:56   11:20   11:37   11:41 (  11:59) (  12:03) =   56:17
         Albert Franc, Grover Boone, Wenz Duchamene, Orin Dube, Aldean Dawson,
         Max Bouley, Will Ambruso
   9.  John F. Kennedy        
            10:15   10:30   11:48   11:48   12:09 (  12:20) (  12:24) =   56:30
         Matthew Whitaker, Anthony Sena, Colin Reilly, Mathew Siwek, Gabriel
         Mohr, William Reeves, Cody Lefkovich
  10.  Mansfield              
            10:39   10:53   11:26   11:27   12:11 (  12:16) (  12:37) =   56:36
         Jackson Stearns, Parker Woodmansee, Anderson Scigliano, Mathew Roberto,
         Nolan Klimkiewicz, Jack Braithwaite, Colin Willour
  11.  Madison                
            10:54   11:04   11:17   11:46   11:50 (  11:51) (  11:58) =   56:51
         Will Eckert, Gavin Grashow, Christopher Scalise, Tyler Hobbs, David
         Buckley, Rj Reale, Peter Antoniou
  12.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:08   11:18   11:29   11:46   11:51 (  11:54) (  12:02) =   57:32
         Patten Royal, Liam Forrest, Charlie Gussen, Finn Moynahan, Daniel
         Maloney, Owen Lay, John Kleinbeck
  13.  Joseph A. Depaolo      
            10:38   11:26   11:37   12:10   12:13 (  12:14) (  12:33) =   58:04
         Jake Nafis, Drew Nafis, Christian Watson, Nathan Cofrancesco, Luke
         Poirier, Ryan Delmonte, Brendan Coppola
  14.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            10:34   11:25   11:59   12:12   12:34 (  13:09) (  13:21) =   58:44
         Jake Avery, Cooper Barrett, Jack Denehy, Manny Davis, Matthew Gothers,
         Ben Campion, Mason Mason
  15.  Granite Valley MA      
            11:38   11:50   11:53   12:21   12:22 (  13:54) = 1:00:04
         Hamilton Thorpe, Nicholas Couture, Daniel Fennyery, Cole Stevens, Cody
         McCollaum, John Daly
  16.  Saint James            
            11:24   11:24   12:18   12:45   12:58 (  13:40) = 1:00:49
         Jack Green, Aj Bushnell, Evan Ansaldi, Erik Ansaldi, Killian Boyle,
         Thomas Melia
  17.  Sage Park              
            11:03   11:25   12:48   13:02   13:06 (  13:07) (  13:51) = 1:01:24
         Jonathan Lattimer, Matthew Hallgren, Thomas Murphy, Caleb
         Catania-Paquet, Patrick Murphy, Aiden Serrano, Jacob Stechschulte
  18.  Illing                 
             9:51   11:21   13:00   13:41   14:07 (  15:06) (  16:11) = 1:02:00
         Sean Barkasy, Caleb Curtis, Andrew Kulpanowski, Ryan Winter, Jack
         Larson, Gregory Edwards, Tyler Peek
  19.  Hillcrest              
            12:20   12:21   12:21   12:31   12:39 (  12:40) (  12:43) = 1:02:12
         Patrick Dobbs, John Martin, Brayden Fetzer, Daniel Costello, Noah
         Brophy, Paul Visconti, Connor Smith
  20.  Mohawk Trail MA        
            10:05   11:43   12:05   14:24   14:30 = 1:02:47
         Dennis Simmons, Sean O'Dea, Connor Bailey, Henry Jones, Billy Hanson
  21.  St. Timothy            
            11:23   11:29   11:59   13:54   14:53 (  14:59) (  16:07) = 1:03:38
         Cory Alissi, Thomas Baldini, Easton Swift, Oliver Roy, Douglas Doyle,
         Jackson Buckley, Joey Cashman
  22.  Saint Paul             
            11:31   12:02   13:08   13:40   14:03 (  14:04) (  14:25) = 1:04:24
         Kyle Kirejczyk, Jacob Kirejczyk, Nicholas Kirejczyk, Will Kurnik, Adam
         Kordalski, John Newman, Matthew McDevitt
  23.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            10:40   13:06   13:07   13:25   14:27 (  18:53) = 1:04:45
         Steven Sisk, Evan Poulter, Sam Tindal, Alex Simko, Brayden Aston,
         Joshua Dakin
  24.  St. John Paul II       
            11:21   12:23   12:56   13:42   15:16 (  15:39) = 1:05:38
         Max Augeri, Brody Santagata, Luke Burger, Jake Puorro, Jakob Pytel,
         D'Andre Hayes
  25.  Sedgwick               
            11:17   12:25   14:45   15:15   15:40 = 1:09:22
         Matthew Sampt, Alex Petit, Griffin Smith, Sean Morley, Riley Blum
  26.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            12:29   13:47   14:01   14:26   14:58 = 1:09:41
         Thomas Reichard, Liam Tucker, Eddie Doyle, Richard O'Brien, Josh Power


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alex Maxwell         595 East Greenwich RI        9   14:59  6:01 
    2    2 Jack Lombardi        594 East Greenwich RI        9   15:17  6:08 
    3    3 Adam Anziano        2965 Xavier                   9   15:17  6:09 
    4    4 Jonathan Lorenz     2326 Staples                  9   15:19  6:09 
    5      Daniel White         744 Enfield                  9   15:23  6:11 
    6    5 Kevin Harding       2913 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   15:30  6:14 
    7    6 John Paul Oei        556 East Catholic            9   15:31  6:14 
    8    7 Ethan Maione        2134 Smithfield RI            9   15:34  6:15 
    9      Ryan Kittredge      2858 Windsor Locks            9   15:40  6:18 
   10    8 Nick Bendtsen       2862 Wolcott                  9   15:41  6:18 
   11    9 George Lepska       2324 Staples                  9   15:49  6:22 
   12   10 Carson Hines         510 Daniel Hand              9   15:50  6:22 
   13   11 Zachary Isble       2133 Smithfield RI            9   15:51  6:22 
   14   12 Joseph Rice          558 East Catholic            9   15:52  6:22 
   15   13 Fisher Macklin       658 East Lyme                9   15:52  6:23 
   16      Peter Larochell     1533 Monument Mountain Regio  9   15:53  6:23 
   17   14 Charlie Ewald         89 Barnstable MA            9   15:54  6:24 
   18   15 Noah Wilson         2923 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   15:56  6:24 
   19   16 Connor Brewster       86 Barnstable MA            9   15:58  6:25 
   20   17 Ethan Aspiras       2876 Woodstock Academy        9   16:02  6:27 
   21   18 Cameron Manna       2329 Staples                  9   16:03  6:27 
   22   19 Rony Almonte        1155 Hartford Public          9   16:04  6:28 
   23   20 Sam Frank           1028 Hall                     9   16:05  6:28 
   24   21 Christopher Olean   2135 Smithfield RI            9   16:07  6:29 
   25   22 Dante Zucconi        514 Daniel Hand              9   16:08  6:29 
   26   23 Ben Sartori          663 East Lyme                9   16:09  6:29 
   27   24 Dillon Harding      2318 Staples                  9   16:10  6:30 
   28   25 Mike Ditota         2205 Southington              9   16:14  6:32 
   29      Ethan Kohn           796 Fairfield Warde          9   16:15  6:32 
   30      Brian O'Leary       1467 Marlborough MA           9   16:17  6:33 
   31   26 Sean Cole             87 Barnstable MA            9   16:23  6:35 
   32   27 Zachary Booth        910 Glastonbury              9   16:26  6:36 
   33   28 Deven Vincelette     915 Glastonbury              9   16:32  6:39 
   34   29 Simon Chidley        840 Fitch                    9   16:36  6:40 
   35   30 Timothy Jencks      1818 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:38  6:41 
   36   31 Cam Rodriguez-Shaw  1360 Longmeadow MA            9   16:39  6:41 
   37   32 Owen Dolan          2314 Staples                  9   16:39  6:42 
   38   33 Peyton Ramsey       1822 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:41  6:42 
   39   34 Jeremy Landman      1355 Longmeadow MA            9   16:44  6:43 
   40   35 Liam O'Dwyer          30 Avon                     9   16:45  6:44 
   41   36 Jake McCarty         843 Fitch                    9   16:47  6:45 
   42   37 Matthew Antunes     2129 Smithfield RI            9   16:47  6:45 
   43      Andrew Ross         2257 St. Joseph               9   16:49  6:45 
   44   38 Naiwen Wang         1053 Hall                     9   16:53  6:47 
   45   39 Rodrigo Portal        33 Avon                     9   16:55  6:48 
   46   40 Aidan Sayles        2136 Smithfield RI            9   16:55  6:48 
   47   41 Ethan Taubman       2342 Staples                  9   16:55  6:48 
   48   42 Jared Cappello      2502 Trumbull                 9   17:00  6:50 
   49      Zajans Crapo        1329 Litchfield               9   17:00  6:50 
   50   43 Keith Beck          2130 Smithfield RI            9   17:01  6:50 
   51   44 Luke Dai            1026 Hall                     9   17:01  6:50 
   52   45 Yonah Goldberg      1030 Hall                     9   17:02  6:51 
   53   46 Jackson Landino     2208 Southington              9   17:02  6:51 
   54   47 Daniel MacDermid      91 Barnstable MA            9   17:05  6:52 
   55   48 Alvin Guo             28 Avon                     9   17:06  6:52 
   56   49 Connor Thurman       599 East Greenwich RI        9   17:09  6:54 
   57   50 Christian Rivera    2212 Southington              9   17:11  6:54 
   58      Andrew Cole         2047 Shelton                  9   17:12  6:55 
   59   51 Jonathan Gervais      27 Avon                     9   17:13  6:55 
   60   52 Evan Kristopik      2207 Southington              9   17:14  6:56 
   61   53 Greg Sadlak          559 East Catholic            9   17:16  6:56 
   62   54 Tyler Haims          509 Daniel Hand              9   17:16  6:57 
   63   55 Noah McGuire        2917 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   17:17  6:57 
   64      Abhiram Motupalli   2166 South Windsor            9   17:17  6:57 
   65   56 Holden Whaley       2972 Xavier                   9   17:21  6:58 
   66   57 Thomas Robinson     1046 Hall                     9   17:21  6:58 
   67   58 Sontino Allentuck   1342 Longmeadow MA            9   17:24  6:59 
   68   59 Aidan Cattelan      1022 Hall                     9   17:28  7:01 
   69   60 John Cropsey        1223 Immaculate               9   17:30  7:02 
   70   61 Cristian Hernandez  1159 Hartford Public          9   17:30  7:02 
   71   62 Tiago Huynh         2726 Wethersfield             9   17:31  7:02 
   72   63 Josh Graikoski      2206 Southington              9   17:32  7:03 
   73      Nolan Goodale       2164 South Windsor            9   17:33  7:03 
   74   64 Max Genther          508 Daniel Hand              9   17:33  7:03 
   75   65 Connor Parthasarthy  511 Daniel Hand              9   17:34  7:04 
   76   66 Noe Caplan          1021 Hall                     9   17:34  7:04 
   77   67 Aboubakar Adam      1154 Hartford Public          9   17:37  7:05 
   78      Damien Davies       1291 Ledyard                  9   17:37  7:05 
   79   68 Owen Dzierzgowski   1348 Longmeadow MA            9   17:39  7:06 
   80   69 Benjamin Clachko    2311 Staples                  9   17:39  7:06 
   81   70 Aaron Pelletier      913 Glastonbury              9   17:40  7:06 
   82   71 Edward Quinn         914 Glastonbury              9   17:45  7:08 
   83   72 Benjamin Roach       374 Conard                   9   17:45  7:08 
   84   73 Kevin Le            2210 Southington              9   17:47  7:09 
   85   74 Aiden Tapia         1824 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:47  7:09 
   86      Alexander Miller    2330 Staples                  9   17:49  7:10 
   87      Brendan Hynes        190 Branford                 9   17:50  7:10 
   88      Max Sod             2339 Staples                  9   17:50  7:10 
   89      Frederick Linn      2325 Staples                  9   17:52  7:11 
   90   75 Kevin Harntnett      555 East Catholic            9   17:53  7:11 
   91   76 Sean Griffin         580 East Granby              9   17:54  7:12 
   92   77 Joshua Rahamatullah 2968 Xavier                   9   17:55  7:12 
   93   78 Robert Nadile       2211 Southington              9   17:56  7:12 
   94      Dominik Kulis       2322 Staples                  9   18:01  7:14 
   95   79 Matthew Poniatowski 1760 Northwest Catholic       9   18:03  7:15 
   96   80 Noah Winters        1763 Northwest Catholic       9   18:03  7:15 
   97      Nicholas Miller     2331 Staples                  9   18:03  7:15 
   98      Drew Taylor         1052 Hall                     9   18:06  7:16 
   99   81 Daniel Cuyler         25 Avon                     9   18:07  7:17 
  100      Christopher Fidanza 1601 New Fairfield            9   18:08  7:17 
  101   82 Prathan Gujar       2912 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:09  7:18 
  102      Harry Almansi       2306 Staples                  9   18:09  7:18 
  103   83 Brendan Slack       2970 Xavier                   9   18:10  7:18 
  104   84 Andrew Barton       2906 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:10  7:18 
  105   85 Dan Loughman        2865 Wolcott                  9   18:12  7:19 
  106      Matt Skillings      1469 Marlborough MA           9   18:13  7:19 
  107   86 Michael Rodolakis     93 Barnstable MA            9   18:14  7:20 
  108      Aaron Matus         2184 South Windsor            9   18:14  7:20 
  109   87 Ryan O'Connell       373 Conard                   9   18:15  7:20 
  110      Josh Laroche        2209 Southington              9   18:15  7:20 
  111      Josh Ricci          2297 Stafford                 9   18:16  7:20 
  112   88 Niraj Ramesh        2919 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   18:16  7:21 
  113   89 Benjamin Hardesty    372 Conard                   9   18:17  7:21 
  114   90 Alexander Coley     2503 Trumbull                 9   18:20  7:22 
  115   91 Alex Brenner        2131 Smithfield RI            9   18:21  7:22 
  116   92 Simon Choi           841 Fitch                    9   18:24  7:24 
  117   93 Calcavecchi Jack     814 Farmington               9   18:27  7:25 
  118      Jackson Smith       1534 Monument Mountain Regio  9   18:27  7:25 
  119      Emerson Chvisuk     2030 Sheehan                  9   18:28  7:25 
  120      Ryan Bowman         2204 Southington              9   18:29  7:26 
  121      Aidan Vosper        2343 Staples                  9   18:30  7:26 
  122   94 Sam Scherban         512 Daniel Hand              9   18:31  7:26 
  123      Sid Broderick       1531 Monument Mountain Regio  9   18:33  7:27 
  124      Rod Jaskulski          8 Agawam MA                9   18:34  7:28 
  125      Aidan Huedepohl      133 Bethel                   9   18:36  7:28 
  126   95 Luke Samoskevich    2507 Trumbull                 9   18:37  7:29 
  127      Brady Letourneau    1294 Ledyard                  9   18:39  7:30 
  128   96 Tej Raman             34 Avon                     9   18:39  7:30 
  129   97 Josh Delahunt        507 Daniel Hand              9   18:40  7:30 
  130      Evan Schmarr        2213 Southington              9   18:40  7:30 
  131      Jacob Demmons       1963 Plainville               9   18:42  7:31 
  132      Nathan Pinette      1312 Lewis Mills              9   18:43  7:31 
  133      Vu-Lang Nguyen      1042 Hall                     9   18:45  7:32 
  134   98 Kai Lyon            1821 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:47  7:33 
  135      Easiah Harris       1595 New Britain              9   18:52  7:35 
  136      Zander Egervari      794 Fairfield Warde          9   18:59  7:38 
  137   99 Mitchell Brecht     1367 Longmeadow MA            9   18:59  7:38 
  138  100 Alexander Tinker    2508 Trumbull                 9   19:01  7:39 
  139      Seby Maslinski      2229 Southington              9   19:03  7:39 
  140      Ryan Pearl          1468 Marlborough MA           9   19:04  7:40 
  141  101 Samuel Voghell      2971 Xavier                   9   19:04  7:40 
  142  102 Ryan Frier          2967 Xavier                   9   19:06  7:41 
  143      Sage Sobek          1333 Litchfield               9   19:07  7:41 
  144      Leo Sullivan        1051 Hall                     9   19:08  7:41 
  145      Lucas Bush          1020 Hall                     9   19:08  7:42 
  146  103 John Napoleon        641 East Hartford            9   19:11  7:43 
  147      Patrick Dineen      2254 St. Joseph               9   19:11  7:43 
  148  104 Sam Jasmin          1350 Longmeadow MA            9   19:17  7:45 
  149  105 Luke Muoio           597 East Greenwich RI        9   19:18  7:45 
  150      Nathaniel Kolek     2321 Staples                  9   19:20  7:46 
  151      Maceo Hertz-Velazqu 1032 Hall                     9   19:23  7:47 
  152  106 Dominic Butler      2724 Wethersfield             9   19:24  7:48 
  153      William Sherts      2338 Staples                  9   19:24  7:48 
  154  107 Ivan Rizzo          2969 Xavier                   9   19:26  7:49 
  155  108 Griffith Posgay      659 East Lyme                9   19:27  7:49 
  156  109 Andrew Reardon       584 East Granby              9   19:28  7:49 
  157      Maxwell Chipman      741 Enfield                  9   19:28  7:49 
  158  110 Matt Raimondi       2918 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:28  7:50 
  159  111 Colin Vasu          1362 Longmeadow MA            9   19:29  7:50 
  160  112 Tristan Abshiere    1817 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:29  7:50 
  161      Harrison Broad       793 Fairfield Warde          9   19:30  7:50 
  162      James Melvin        2275 St. Paul Catholic        9   19:31  7:50 
  163  113 Cody Currie         2878 Woodstock Academy        9   19:32  7:51 
  164  114 Vincent Fontenelli  1226 Immaculate               9   19:33  7:51 
  165      Connor D'Arcy       1450 Manchester               9   19:34  7:52 
  166      Dominic Palaia      1965 Plainville               9   19:34  7:52 
  167      Armen Asik          1343 Longmeadow MA            9   19:34  7:52 
  168  115 David Jones           29 Avon                     9   19:35  7:52 
  169  116 Ethan Lakomy         581 East Granby              9   19:36  7:53 
  170      Benjamin Klein      2320 Staples                  9   19:36  7:53 
  171      Jon Leonidas        1035 Hall                     9   19:37  7:53 
  172      Sean Rozmajzl       2276 St. Paul Catholic        9   19:38  7:53 
  173      Nick Lorthe         2915 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   19:39  7:54 
  174  117 Tom Alber            879 Frontier MA              9   19:40  7:54 
  175  118 Robert Fontenelli   1225 Immaculate               9   19:41  7:54 
  176  119 Devin Reddy          660 East Lyme                9   19:42  7:55 
  177      Jack McCann         1036 Hall                     9   19:42  7:55 
  178      David Carretero     1600 New Fairfield            9   19:42  7:55 
  179      Logan Barnes        2966 Xavier                   9   19:43  7:55 
  180  120 Sami Gangji          593 East Greenwich RI        9   19:47  7:57 
  181  121 Dylan Lively        1820 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:47  7:57 
  182      Jack Wilkins        1054 Hall                     9   19:47  7:57 
  183      Wesley Breed        1345 Longmeadow MA            9   19:48  7:57 
  184      Tj Johnson          1351 Longmeadow MA            9   19:48  7:57 
  185      Patrick Bajek       1344 Longmeadow MA            9   19:49  7:58 
  186  122 Zach Goldstone      2863 Wolcott                  9   19:49  7:58 
  187      Zack Colman          742 Enfield                  9   19:52  7:59 
  188      Emeka Moemeka       1038 Hall                     9   19:53  8:00 
  189  123 Jacob Shor           642 East Hartford            9   19:54  8:00 
  190      Ryan Riley          2298 Stafford                 9   19:56  8:01 
  191      Henry Wilson         513 Daniel Hand              9   19:57  8:01 
  192      Carter O'Keefe      1044 Hall                     9   19:57  8:01 
  193  124 Jacob Bradley       2723 Wethersfield             9   19:58  8:02 
  194  125 Niquon Barrett       638 East Hartford            9   19:59  8:02 
  195      Gilberth Elizondo     26 Avon                     9   20:00  8:02 
  196      Eric Gagliardi       189 Branford                 9   20:03  8:04 
  197      Brecon Morgan       1039 Hall                     9   20:07  8:05 
  198  126 Illy Houng           640 East Hartford            9   20:13  8:07 
  199      Ian Budrewicz       1683 Nonnewaug                9   20:14  8:08 
  200  127 Ian Weigle           845 Fitch                    9   20:14  8:08 
  201  128 William Pitney       583 East Granby              9   20:15  8:08 
  202  129 Joseph Megale       2505 Trumbull                 9   20:15  8:08 
  203      Michael Rodriguez-H 1047 Hall                     9   20:16  8:08 
  204      Ethan Schuck        1048 Hall                     9   20:17  8:09 
  205  130 Miles Shoban        2868 Wolcott                  9   20:20  8:10 
  206  131 Mitch Rocca         2867 Wolcott                  9   20:20  8:10 
  207  132 Luke Yanosy          375 Conard                   9   20:23  8:11 
  208  133 Matthew Riggs       1229 Immaculate               9   20:26  8:12 
  209      Luke Choi             24 Avon                     9   20:27  8:13 
  210  134 Liam Ziegler         846 Fitch                    9   20:27  8:13 
  211  135 Michael Torres      1762 Northwest Catholic       9   20:37  8:17 
  212  136 Jack Malloy          582 East Granby              9   20:40  8:18 
  213      Sebastian Shauck    1049 Hall                     9   20:41  8:19 
  214      Darius Correa       1962 Plainville               9   20:41  8:19 
  215      Jack Cote           1025 Hall                     9   20:45  8:20 
  216      Lucas Amlicke       2308 Staples                  9   20:48  8:21 
  217  137 Jacob Paulhus        557 East Catholic            9   20:49  8:22 
  218      Spencer Daniszewski 2908 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   20:50  8:22 
  219      Christopher Evans   1292 Ledyard                  9   20:51  8:23 
  220  138 Benjamin Flower     1757 Northwest Catholic       9   20:52  8:23 
  221      Diego Ortiz           31 Avon                     9   20:52  8:23 
  222  139 Kyan Konareski      2864 Wolcott                  9   20:54  8:24 
  223      Aidan Tucker        2922 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   20:55  8:24 
  224  140 Ethan Robbins       2866 Wolcott                  9   20:58  8:25 
  225  141 Jake Remo            817 Farmington               9   20:58  8:25 
  226      Jeffrey Arigoni       20 Avon                     9   21:01  8:27 
  227      Charlie Townsend    1361 Longmeadow MA            9   21:01  8:27 
  228      Vincent Glander     1685 Nonnewaug                9   21:06  8:29 
  229      Xander Lancey       1854 Norwich Tech             9   21:06  8:29 
  230      Mohammed Ahmed      1017 Hall                     9   21:07  8:29 
  231  142 Ganesh Nachiappan   2506 Trumbull                 9   21:11  8:31 
  232  143 Joe Dimaria         1224 Immaculate               9   21:15  8:33 
  233  144 Tyler Barrett       2877 Woodstock Academy        9   21:16  8:33 
  234  145 Amogh Chittajalle    812 Farmington               9   21:16  8:33 
  235      Michael Daly        1346 Longmeadow MA            9   21:21  8:35 
  236  146 Nathan Phillement    883 Frontier MA              9   21:23  8:36 
  237      Wyatt Glenn         2315 Staples                  9   21:27  8:37 
  238      Amruth Niranjan     1043 Hall                     9   21:29  8:38 
  239      Brendan Leblanc        9 Agawam MA                9   21:29  8:38 
  240      John Covino         1943 Oxford                   9   21:29  8:38 
  241      Christian Magel     2050 Shelton                  9   21:31  8:39 
  242      Christian Colville  2253 St. Joseph               9   21:31  8:39 
  243      Jeff Wu             2214 Southington              9   21:35  8:40 
  244      Peter Weissmann      134 Bethel                   9   21:40  8:42 
  245      Michael Giordano    2911 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   21:41  8:43 
  246  147 Andrius Kirvelevici  657 East Lyme                9   21:42  8:43 
  247      Dylan Heinen        1031 Hall                     9   21:47  8:45 
  248  148 Dan Buck             553 East Catholic            9   21:49  8:46 
  249  149 Ben Martino          882 Frontier MA              9   21:51  8:47 
  250      Jacob Benthien      1019 Hall                     9   21:52  8:47 
  251  150 Yifan Xie           1764 Northwest Catholic       9   21:56  8:49 
  252  151 Benjamin Lillis     1758 Northwest Catholic       9   22:03  8:52 
  253  152 Logan French         579 East Granby              9   22:06  8:53 
  254      Jayden Derosiers    1964 Plainville               9   22:12  8:55 
  255      Liam Doherty        2909 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   22:13  8:55 
  256  153 Noah Salsich        2881 Woodstock Academy        9   22:14  8:56 
  257  154 Richard Beyer        654 East Lyme                9   22:14  8:56 
  258  155 Michael Sargis      2727 Wethersfield             9   22:16  8:57 
  259  156 Miguel Flores       1158 Hartford Public          9   22:16  8:57 
  260  157 Jeffrey Chen         911 Glastonbury              9   22:17  8:57 
  261      Charles Bruno        131 Bethel                   9   22:20  8:58 
  262      Edgar Alvarado      1853 Norwich Tech             9   22:22  8:59 
  263      Jacob Cohen         1024 Hall                     9   22:27  9:01 
  264  158 Elias Goodwin        880 Frontier MA              9   22:28  9:02 
  265      Logan Tonnini       1535 Monument Mountain Regio  9   22:29  9:02 
  266  159 Nathanial Block     2501 Trumbull                 9   22:30  9:02 
  267  160 Aiden Powers         598 East Greenwich RI        9   22:31  9:03 
  268  161 Ethan Cooper         655 East Lyme                9   22:31  9:03 
  269      Zachary Hricko       656 East Lyme                9   22:31  9:03 
  270  162 Darren Lee           816 Farmington               9   22:36  9:05 
  271  163 Kaiwen Yao          1765 Northwest Catholic       9   22:45  9:09 
  272      Jack Sherbacow        35 Avon                     9   22:49  9:10 
  273      Lucas Woods           11 Agawam MA                9   22:56  9:13 
  274      Isaac Henddler       795 Fairfield Warde          9   23:02  9:15 
  275      Dean Moro           2333 Staples                  9   23:04  9:16 
  276      Isaiah Leibin       1034 Hall                     9   23:09  9:18 
  277      Patrick Crise       2312 Staples                  9   23:12  9:19 
  278      Fred Davino         2048 Shelton                  9   23:12  9:19 
  279  164 Kieran Davis         371 Conard                   9   23:14  9:20 
  280  165 John Peabody        2880 Woodstock Academy        9   23:20  9:22 
  281      Azayah Armstrong    1018 Hall                     9   23:22  9:23 
  282  166 Kai Sharp            885 Frontier MA              9   23:23  9:24 
  283      Connor O'Shea       1759 Northwest Catholic       9   23:34  9:28 
  284  167 Jason Cressotti      554 East Catholic            9   23:41  9:31 
  285  168 Anthony Carbo       2725 Wethersfield             9   23:42  9:32 
  286      Mike Swansey        2921 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   23:44  9:32 
  287  169 Aiden Rebstock      1823 Norwich Free Academy     9   23:45  9:33 
  288  170 Luke McFarland        92 Barnstable MA            9   23:46  9:33 
  289      Cayden Goldberg     1029 Hall                     9   23:47  9:33 
  290      Branden Kaufmann    1033 Hall                     9   23:49  9:34 
  291      Conner Finklestein  1293 Ledyard                  9   24:01  9:39 
  292  171 David Edwards       1157 Hartford Public          9   24:34  9:52 
  293      Sam Zuckerman       2347 Staples                  9   24:38  9:54 
  294      Adrian George       2274 St. Paul Catholic        9   25:16 10:09 
  295      Joe Ruel              10 Agawam MA                9   25:24 10:13 
  296  172 Cullen Laberge       815 Farmington               9   26:04 10:29 
  297      Thomas Turner        310 Cheney Tech              9   26:06 10:29 
  298      Jad Makuch          2328 Staples                  9   26:36 10:41 
  299      Zeke Peklo          1687 Nonnewaug                9   27:14 10:57 
  300  173 Perry Gnosh         1227 Immaculate               9   27:29 11:02 
  301  174 Tim Teit             643 East Hartford            9   28:28 11:26 
  302      Aaroh Jugulum       2914 Xaverian Brothers MA     9   29:48 11:58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Staples                
            4    9   18   24   32  (41) (69) =    87
         Jonathan Lorenz, George Lepska, Cameron Manna, Dillon Harding, Owen
         Dolan, Ethan Taubman, Benjamin Clachko
  2. Smithfield RI          
            7   11   21   37   40  (43) (91) =   116
         Ethan Maione, Zachary Isble, Christopher Olean, Matthew Antunes, Aidan
         Sayles, Keith Beck, Alex Brenner
  3. Barnstable MA          
           14   16   26   47   86 (170)      =   189
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Sean Cole, Daniel MacDermid, Michael
         Rodolakis, Luke McFarland
  4. Hall                   
           20   38   44   45   57  (59) (66) =   204
         Sam Frank, Naiwen Wang, Luke Dai, Yonah Goldberg, Thomas Robinson,
         Aidan Cattelan, Noe Caplan
  5. Daniel Hand            
           10   22   54   64   65  (94) (97) =   215
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Max Genther, Connor
         Parthasarthy, Sam Scherban, Josh Delahunt
  6. Southington            
           25   46   50   52   63  (73) (78) =   236
         Mike Ditota, Jackson Landino, Christian Rivera, Evan Kristopik, Josh
         Graikoski, Kevin Le, Robert Nadile
  7. Xaverian Brothers MA   
            5   15   55   82   84  (88)(110) =   241
         Kevin Harding, Noah Wilson, Noah McGuire, Prathan Gujar, Andrew Barton,
         Niraj Ramesh, Matt Raimondi
  8. Avon                   
           35   39   48   51   81  (96)(115) =   254
         Liam O'Dwyer, Rodrigo Portal, Alvin Guo, Jonathan Gervais, Daniel
         Cuyler, Tej Raman, David Jones
  9. East Greenwich RI      
            1    2   49  105  120 (160)      =   277
         Alex Maxwell, Jack Lombardi, Connor Thurman, Luke Muoio, Sami Gangji,
         Aiden Powers
 10. East Catholic          
            6   12   53   75  137 (148)(167) =   283
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Greg Sadlak, Kevin Harntnett, Jacob
         Paulhus, Dan Buck, Jason Cressotti
 11. Longmeadow MA          
           31   34   58   68   99 (104)(111) =   290
         Cam Rodriguez-Shaw, Jeremy Landman, Sontino Allentuck, Owen
         Dzierzgowski, Mitchell Brecht, Sam Jasmin, Colin Vasu
 12. Xavier                 
            3   56   77   83  101 (102)(107) =   320
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Brendan Slack,
         Samuel Voghell, Ryan Frier, Ivan Rizzo
 13. Norwich Free Academy   
           30   33   74   98  112 (121)(169) =   347
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Aiden Rebstock
 14. Glastonbury            
           27   28   70   71  157            =   353
         Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Aaron Pelletier, Edward Quinn,
         Jeffrey Chen
 15. East Lyme              
           13   23  108  119  147 (154)(161) =   410
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Griffith Posgay, Devin Reddy, Andrius
         Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer, Ethan Cooper
 16. Fitch                  
           29   36   92  127  134            =   418
         Simon Chidley, Jake McCarty, Simon Choi, Ian Weigle, Liam Ziegler
 17. Trumbull               
           42   90   95  100  129 (142)(159) =   456
         Jared Cappello, Alexander Coley, Luke Samoskevich, Alexander Tinker,
         Joseph Megale, Ganesh Nachiappan, Nathanial Block
 18. Hartford Public        
           19   61   67  156  171            =   474
         Rony Almonte, Cristian Hernandez, Aboubakar Adam, Miguel Flores, David
         Edwards
 19. Wolcott                
            8   85  122  130  131 (139)(140) =   476
         Nick Bendtsen, Dan Loughman, Zach Goldstone, Miles Shoban, Mitch Rocca,
         Kyan Konareski, Ethan Robbins
 20. Conard                 
           72   87   89  132  164            =   544
         Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Benjamin Hardesty, Luke Yanosy, Kieran
         Davis
 21. East Granby            
           76  109  116  128  136 (152)      =   565
         Sean Griffin, Andrew Reardon, Ethan Lakomy, William Pitney, Jack
         Malloy, Logan French
 22. Immaculate             
           60  114  118  133  143 (173)      =   568
         John Cropsey, Vincent Fontenelli, Robert Fontenelli, Matthew Riggs,
         Joe Dimaria, Perry Gnosh
 23. Northwest Catholic     
           79   80  135  138  150 (151)(163) =   582
         Matthew Poniatowski, Noah Winters, Michael Torres, Benjamin Flower,
         Yifan Xie, Benjamin Lillis, Kaiwen Yao
 24. Woodstock Academy      
           17  113  144  153  165            =   592
         Ethan Aspiras, Cody Currie, Tyler Barrett, Noah Salsich, John Peabody
 25. Wethersfield           
           62  106  124  155  168            =   615
         Tiago Huynh, Dominic Butler, Jacob Bradley, Michael Sargis, Anthony
         Carbo
 26. East Hartford          
          103  123  125  126  174            =   651
         John Napoleon, Jacob Shor, Niquon Barrett, Illy Houng, Tim Teit
 27. Farmington             
           93  141  145  162  172            =   713
         Calcavecchi Jack, Jake Remo, Amogh Chittajalle, Darren Lee, Cullen
         Laberge
 28. Frontier MA            
          117  146  149  158  166            =   736
         Tom Alber, Nathan Phillement, Ben Martino, Elias Goodwin, Kai Sharp


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Staples                
            15:19   15:49   16:03   16:10   16:39 (  16:55) (  17:39) = 1:20:00
         Jonathan Lorenz, George Lepska, Cameron Manna, Dillon Harding, Owen
         Dolan, Ethan Taubman, Benjamin Clachko
   2.  Smithfield RI          
            15:34   15:51   16:07   16:47   16:55 (  17:01) (  18:21) = 1:21:14
         Ethan Maione, Zachary Isble, Christopher Olean, Matthew Antunes, Aidan
         Sayles, Keith Beck, Alex Brenner
   3.  Barnstable MA          
            15:54   15:58   16:23   17:05   18:14 (  23:46) = 1:23:34
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Sean Cole, Daniel MacDermid, Michael
         Rodolakis, Luke McFarland
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            15:50   16:08   17:16   17:33   17:34 (  18:31) (  18:40) = 1:24:21
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Max Genther, Connor
         Parthasarthy, Sam Scherban, Josh Delahunt
   5.  Hall                   
            16:05   16:53   17:01   17:02   17:21 (  17:28) (  17:34) = 1:24:22
         Sam Frank, Naiwen Wang, Luke Dai, Yonah Goldberg, Thomas Robinson,
         Aidan Cattelan, Noe Caplan
   6.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            15:30   15:56   17:17   18:09   18:10 (  18:16) (  19:28) = 1:25:02
         Kevin Harding, Noah Wilson, Noah McGuire, Prathan Gujar, Andrew Barton,
         Niraj Ramesh, Matt Raimondi
   7.  Southington            
            16:14   17:02   17:11   17:14   17:32 (  17:47) (  17:56) = 1:25:13
         Mike Ditota, Jackson Landino, Christian Rivera, Evan Kristopik, Josh
         Graikoski, Kevin Le, Robert Nadile
   8.  Avon                   
            16:45   16:55   17:06   17:13   18:07 (  18:39) (  19:35) = 1:26:06
         Liam O'Dwyer, Rodrigo Portal, Alvin Guo, Jonathan Gervais, Daniel
         Cuyler, Tej Raman, David Jones
   9.  East Greenwich RI      
            14:59   15:17   17:09   19:18   19:47 (  22:31) = 1:26:30
         Alex Maxwell, Jack Lombardi, Connor Thurman, Luke Muoio, Sami Gangji,
         Aiden Powers
  10.  East Catholic          
            15:31   15:52   17:16   17:53   20:49 (  21:49) (  23:41) = 1:27:21
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Greg Sadlak, Kevin Harntnett, Jacob
         Paulhus, Dan Buck, Jason Cressotti
  11.  Longmeadow MA          
            16:39   16:44   17:24   17:39   18:59 (  19:17) (  19:29) = 1:27:25
         Cam Rodriguez-Shaw, Jeremy Landman, Sontino Allentuck, Owen
         Dzierzgowski, Mitchell Brecht, Sam Jasmin, Colin Vasu
  12.  Xavier                 
            15:17   17:21   17:55   18:10   19:04 (  19:06) (  19:26) = 1:27:47
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Brendan Slack,
         Samuel Voghell, Ryan Frier, Ivan Rizzo
  13.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:38   16:41   17:47   18:47   19:29 (  19:47) (  23:45) = 1:29:22
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Aiden Rebstock
  14.  Glastonbury            
            16:26   16:32   17:40   17:45   22:17 = 1:30:40
         Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Aaron Pelletier, Edward Quinn,
         Jeffrey Chen
  15.  Fitch                  
            16:36   16:47   18:24   20:14   20:27 = 1:32:28
         Simon Chidley, Jake McCarty, Simon Choi, Ian Weigle, Liam Ziegler
  16.  East Lyme              
            15:52   16:09   19:27   19:42   21:42 (  22:14) (  22:31) = 1:32:52
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Griffith Posgay, Devin Reddy, Andrius
         Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer, Ethan Cooper
  17.  Trumbull               
            17:00   18:20   18:37   19:01   20:15 (  21:11) (  22:30) = 1:33:13
         Jared Cappello, Alexander Coley, Luke Samoskevich, Alexander Tinker,
         Joseph Megale, Ganesh Nachiappan, Nathanial Block
  18.  Wolcott                
            15:41   18:12   19:49   20:20   20:20 (  20:54) (  20:58) = 1:34:22
         Nick Bendtsen, Dan Loughman, Zach Goldstone, Miles Shoban, Mitch Rocca,
         Kyan Konareski, Ethan Robbins
  19.  East Granby            
            17:54   19:28   19:36   20:15   20:40 (  22:06) = 1:37:53
         Sean Griffin, Andrew Reardon, Ethan Lakomy, William Pitney, Jack
         Malloy, Logan French
  20.  Conard                 
            17:45   18:15   18:17   20:23   23:14 = 1:37:54
         Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Benjamin Hardesty, Luke Yanosy, Kieran
         Davis
  21.  Hartford Public        
            16:04   17:30   17:37   22:16   24:34 = 1:38:01
         Rony Almonte, Cristian Hernandez, Aboubakar Adam, Miguel Flores, David
         Edwards
  22.  Immaculate             
            17:30   19:33   19:41   20:26   21:15 (  27:29) = 1:38:25
         John Cropsey, Vincent Fontenelli, Robert Fontenelli, Matthew Riggs,
         Joe Dimaria, Perry Gnosh
  23.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:03   18:03   20:37   20:52   21:56 (  22:03) (  22:45) = 1:39:31
         Matthew Poniatowski, Noah Winters, Michael Torres, Benjamin Flower,
         Yifan Xie, Benjamin Lillis, Kaiwen Yao
  24.  Woodstock Academy      
            16:02   19:32   21:16   22:14   23:20 = 1:42:24
         Ethan Aspiras, Cody Currie, Tyler Barrett, Noah Salsich, John Peabody
  25.  Wethersfield           
            17:31   19:24   19:58   22:16   23:42 = 1:42:51
         Tiago Huynh, Dominic Butler, Jacob Bradley, Michael Sargis, Anthony
         Carbo
  26.  East Hartford          
            19:11   19:54   19:59   20:13   28:28 = 1:47:45
         John Napoleon, Jacob Shor, Niquon Barrett, Illy Houng, Tim Teit
  27.  Frontier MA            
            19:40   21:23   21:51   22:28   23:23 = 1:48:45
         Tom Alber, Nathan Phillement, Ben Martino, Elias Goodwin, Kai Sharp
  28.  Farmington             
            18:27   20:58   21:16   22:36   26:04 = 1:49:21
         Calcavecchi Jack, Jake Remo, Amogh Chittajalle, Darren Lee, Cullen
         Laberge


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Keira Grant         4586 Trumbull                 9   17:29  7:02 
    2    2 Brenna Asaro        4582 Trumbull                 9   17:32  7:03 
    3    3 Calyn Carbone       4583 Trumbull                 9   17:33  7:03 
    4    4 Sophia Nula         3396 East Greenwich RI        9   17:36  7:04 
    5    5 Melanie Day         3393 East Greenwich RI        9   17:58  7:13 
    6    6 Sarah Ross          3009 Agawam MA                9   17:59  7:14 
    7    7 Jennefer Berman     3391 East Greenwich RI        9   20:33  8:16 
    8    8 Tea Burnett-Testa   3392 East Greenwich RI        9   20:42  8:19 
    9    9 Mia Healer          3583 Hall                     9   20:54  8:24 
   10      Allison Lucas       3892 Marlborough MA           9   21:11  8:31 
   11      Taylor Treonze      3461 Fairfield Warde          9   21:13  8:32 
   12      Sophia Warren       3894 Marlborough MA           9   21:14  8:32 
   13      Ashley Cappiello    3380 East Granby              9   21:16  8:33 
   14   10 Rachel Distefano    3394 East Greenwich RI        9   21:27  8:37 
   15   11 Morgan Jones        3280 Conard                  11   21:27  8:37 
   16   12 Allison Palmieri    4595 Trumbull                 9   21:27  8:37 
   17   13 Kim Beaver          3006 Agawam MA                9   21:31  8:39 
   18      Kayle Clark         3206 Cheshire                 9   21:43  8:43 
   19      Amelia Mansfield    4247 Sheehan                  9   21:44  8:44 
   20   14 Chloe Matteson      4471 Staples                  9   21:44  8:44 
   21      Emily Lauro         3525 Glastonbury              9   21:45  8:45 
   22      Mia Williams        4763 Windsor                  9   21:46  8:45 
   23      Muneeka Munir       4359 South Windsor            9   21:47  8:45 
   24   15 Alexa Yardis        4601 Trumbull                 9   21:52  8:47 
   25      Diane Pillsbury     4378 Southington              9   21:55  8:48 
   26   16 Mia Hastings        3007 Agawam MA                9   22:15  8:56 
   27   17 Ina Rahalkar        4596 Trumbull                 9   22:20  8:59 
   28      Audrey Sprague      4454 Stafford                 9   22:35  9:04 
   29      Meghan Cahill       3776 Lewis Mills              9   22:54  9:12 
   30   18 Jane Krauss         4467 Staples                  9   22:55  9:12 
   31   19 Allison Su          3029 Amity                    9   22:55  9:13 
   32   20 Hayley Luby         3061 Avon                     9   22:56  9:13 
   33      Audrey Kefor        3523 Glastonbury              9   22:56  9:13 
   34      Kylee Webster       3526 Glastonbury              9   22:57  9:13 
   35   21 Eliza Barr          4460 Staples                  9   23:00  9:15 
   36   22 Hannah Karim        3584 Hall                     9   23:05  9:17 
   37   23 Mia Olson           3268 Conard                   9   23:06  9:17 
   38   24 Amanda Sagers       3270 Conard                   9   23:06  9:17 
   39   25 Avery Pollicita     3269 Conard                   9   23:06  9:17 
   40      Eve Randall         3469 Farmington               9   23:07  9:17 
   41      Shaila Patel        3468 Farmington               9   23:10  9:19 
   42   26 Sarah Detrick       4707 Wethersfield             9   23:12  9:19 
   43   27 Jenna Toce          4711 Wethersfield             9   23:14  9:20 
   44      Juliet Lam          3716 Joel Barlow              9   23:14  9:20 
   45   28 Ava Sargent         4710 Wethersfield             9   23:17  9:21 
   46      Kalsoom Akhtar      3419 East Hartford            9   23:24  9:24 
   47      Mia Torruellas      3356 Derby                    9   23:26  9:25 
   48      Nora Buckley        4067 Nonnewaug                9   23:26  9:25 
   49   29 Cristin Blake       4705 Wethersfield             9   23:29  9:26 
   50      Ava Gonzalez        3354 Derby                    9   23:31  9:27 
   51   30 Wynne Dromey        3797 Longmeadow MA            9   23:32  9:27 
   52   31 Jenny Liu           3025 Amity                    9   23:34  9:28 
   53   32 Kelsey Simler       4599 Trumbull                 9   23:35  9:29 
   54   33 Emma Zollo          3011 Agawam MA                9   23:35  9:29 
   55      Emma Yarrows        4455 Stafford                 9   23:36  9:29 
   56   34 Tallula Taylor      4477 Staples                  9   23:41  9:31 
   57      Molli Lewis         4591 Trumbull                 9   23:41  9:31 
   58   35 Emily Paolozzi      3026 Amity                    9   23:42  9:31 
   59   36 Jenill Perez        3027 Amity                    9   23:43  9:32 
   60      Sarah Cadman        4356 South Windsor            9   23:44  9:32 
   61   37 Lindsey Miga        3395 East Greenwich RI        9   23:46  9:33 
   62      Gianalece Crespo    4760 Windsor                  9   23:46  9:33 
   63      Jamison Belliveau   3379 East Granby              9   23:48  9:34 
   64      Kensington Young    3510 Frontier MA              9   23:48  9:34 
   65   38 Abigail Sauberman   3028 Amity                    9   23:50  9:35 
   66      Ryli Frisch         3714 Joel Barlow              9   23:54  9:36 
   67   39 Sara Chute          3059 Avon                     9   23:57  9:37 
   68      Sarah Capute        3205 Cheshire                 9   23:59  9:38 
   69      Elisabeth Liggins   4592 Trumbull                 9   24:01  9:39 
   70   40 May Alamar          3058 Avon                     9   24:02  9:39 
   71   41 Vidya Rajahraman    3062 Avon                     9   24:02  9:40 
   72      Isabelle Thompson   3718 Joel Barlow              9   24:04  9:40 
   73   42 Zoe Morrow          3267 Conard                   9   24:05  9:41 
   74   43 Victoria Alves      4411 St. Joseph               9   24:07  9:41 
   75      Rachel Delskey      4761 Windsor                  9   24:10  9:43 
   76      Megan Moran         3208 Cheshire                 9   24:12  9:44 
   77   44 Leah Valente        3399 East Greenwich RI        9   24:16  9:45 
   78      Madison Holaday     3715 Joel Barlow              9   24:17  9:45 
   79      Hannah Wright       4788 Wolcott                  9   24:17  9:46 
   80   45 Anna Seiple         4474 Staples                  9   24:21  9:47 
   81   46 Sarah Weitz         3589 Hall                     9   24:23  9:48 
   82      Madeline Fischer    4358 South Windsor            9   24:26  9:49 
   83      Shanice Rivera      3141 Bloomfield               9   24:32  9:52 
   84      Cassandra Bulch     3467 Farmington               9   24:33  9:52 
   85      Noel Drumm          3444 Enfield                  9   24:41  9:55 
   86      Tierra McKnight     3355 Derby                    9   24:42  9:55 
   87      Mya Dunnigan        4357 South Windsor            9   24:45  9:57 
   88      Hailey Paine        4594 Trumbull                 9   24:46  9:57 
   89      Maddie Steinman     3158 Branford                 9   24:48  9:58 
   90   47 Carly Kratovil      3801 Longmeadow MA            9   24:49  9:58 
   91   48 Halle Keane         3060 Avon                     9   24:52  9:59 
   92   49 Mary Capone         3263 Conard                   9   24:53 10:00 
   93      Bridget Corey       3522 Glastonbury              9   24:57 10:02 
   94   50 Meghan Desrosiers   3796 Longmeadow MA            9   24:59 10:02 
   95   51 Christina Coburn    3265 Conard                   9   25:14 10:09 
   96      Sammi Bray          4443 St. Paul Catholic        9   25:15 10:09 
   97   52 Chelsea Licata      3585 Hall                     9   25:17 10:09 
   98   53 Nicole Glisson      3582 Hall                     9   25:19 10:10 
   99   54 Olivia Wilkins      4417 St. Joseph               9   25:26 10:13 
  100      Mara Cicchetti      3264 Conard                   9   25:34 10:16 
  101      Malia Hanes         3508 Frontier MA              9   25:38 10:18 
  102      Kailyn Jimenez      4589 Trumbull                 9   25:44 10:20 
  103      Casey Gagner        3460 Fairfield Warde          9   25:56 10:25 
  104      Paige Rochelle      4598 Trumbull                 9   25:57 10:25 
  105      Yeraliz Salgado Luc 3142 Bloomfield               9   26:00 10:27 
  106      Emily Gossman       4584 Trumbull                 9   26:02 10:28 
  107      Mary Alice Schuck   4113 Northwest Catholic       9   26:06 10:29 
  108   55 Ariana Padilla      4709 Wethersfield             9   26:08 10:30 
  109      Catherine Bezio     3507 Frontier MA              9   26:21 10:35 
  110   56 Brigitte Gagnon     3024 Amity                    9   26:23 10:36 
  111   57 Sydni Landman       3802 Longmeadow MA            9   26:36 10:41 
  112      Emily Borowski      3353 Derby                    9   26:41 10:43 
  113      Brianna Sterling    3420 East Hartford            9   26:45 10:45 
  114   58 Ella Madrak         3586 Hall                     9   27:01 10:51 
  115      Jadyn Gibson        3138 Bloomfield               9   27:17 10:58 
  116      Rachel Smith        4115 Northwest Catholic       9   27:27 11:02 
  117      Ava-Louise Griffin  4112 Northwest Catholic       9   27:38 11:06 
  118   59 Lily Corridan       3794 Longmeadow MA            9   28:01 11:16 
  119      Katherine Devito    4111 Northwest Catholic       9   28:05 11:17 
  120      Treanaliz Maestri   3200 Capital Prep             9   28:18 11:22 
  121   60 Bianca Espaiat      4412 St. Joseph               9   28:28 11:26 
  122   61 Olivia Peterson     4429 St. Joseph              10   28:33 11:28 
  123      Julia Hull          4587 Trumbull                 9   28:44 11:33 
  124   62 Jalissa Sanchez     3587 Hall                     9   28:52 11:36 
  125      Jaime Green         3139 Bloomfield               9   28:59 11:39 
  126      Yasenia Marcano     3446 Enfield                  9   29:05 11:41 
  127      Shemyra Abreu       3458 Fairfield Warde          9   29:08 11:42 
  128      Madeline Jakubowski 3266 Conard                   9   29:08 11:42 
  129      Jessica Berman      3581 Hall                     9   29:10 11:43 
  130      Liora Silverman     3588 Hall                     9   29:17 11:46 
  131      Lindsay Maillet     3778 Lewis Mills              9   29:43 11:57 
  132   63 Mia Smart           3010 Agawam MA                9   29:44 11:57 
  133   64 Ava Florczak        4413 St. Joseph               9   29:56 12:02 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trumbull               
            1    2    3   12   15  (17) (32) =    33
         Keira Grant, Brenna Asaro, Calyn Carbone, Allison Palmieri, Alexa
         Yardis, Ina Rahalkar, Kelsey Simler
  2. East Greenwich RI      
            4    5    7    8   10  (37) (44) =    34
         Sophia Nula, Melanie Day, Jennefer Berman, Tea Burnett-Testa, Rachel
         Distefano, Lindsey Miga, Leah Valente
  3. Conard                 
           11   23   24   25   42  (49) (51) =   125
         Morgan Jones, Mia Olson, Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Zoe Morrow,
         Mary Capone, Christina Coburn
  4. Agawam MA              
            6   13   16   33   63            =   131
         Sarah Ross, Kim Beaver, Mia Hastings, Emma Zollo, Mia Smart
  5. Staples                
           14   18   21   34   45            =   132
         Chloe Matteson, Jane Krauss, Eliza Barr, Tallula Taylor, Anna Seiple
  6. Amity                  
           19   31   35   36   38  (56)      =   159
         Allison Su, Jenny Liu, Emily Paolozzi, Jenill Perez, Abigail Sauberman,
         Brigitte Gagnon
  7. Wethersfield           
           26   27   28   29   55            =   165
         Sarah Detrick, Jenna Toce, Ava Sargent, Cristin Blake, Ariana Padilla
  8. Hall                   
            9   22   46   52   53  (58) (62) =   182
         Mia Healer, Hannah Karim, Sarah Weitz, Chelsea Licata, Nicole Glisson,
         Ella Madrak, Jalissa Sanchez
  9. Avon                   
           20   39   40   41   48            =   188
         Hayley Luby, Sara Chute, May Alamar, Vidya Rajahraman, Halle Keane
 10. Longmeadow MA          
           30   47   50   57   59            =   243
         Wynne Dromey, Carly Kratovil, Meghan Desrosiers, Sydni Landman, Lily
         Corridan
 11. St. Joseph             
           43   54   60   61   64            =   282
         Victoria Alves, Olivia Wilkins, Bianca Espaiat, Olivia Peterson, Ava
         Florczak


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Trumbull               
            17:29   17:32   17:33   21:27   21:52 (  22:20) (  23:35) = 1:35:53
         Keira Grant, Brenna Asaro, Calyn Carbone, Allison Palmieri, Alexa
         Yardis, Ina Rahalkar, Kelsey Simler
   2.  East Greenwich RI      
            17:36   17:58   20:33   20:42   21:27 (  23:46) (  24:16) = 1:38:16
         Sophia Nula, Melanie Day, Jennefer Berman, Tea Burnett-Testa, Rachel
         Distefano, Lindsey Miga, Leah Valente
   3.  Conard                 
            21:27   23:06   23:06   23:06   24:05 (  24:53) (  25:14) = 1:54:50
         Morgan Jones, Mia Olson, Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Zoe Morrow,
         Mary Capone, Christina Coburn
   4.  Agawam MA              
            17:59   21:31   22:15   23:35   29:44 = 1:55:04
         Sarah Ross, Kim Beaver, Mia Hastings, Emma Zollo, Mia Smart
   5.  Staples                
            21:44   22:55   23:00   23:41   24:21 = 1:55:41
         Chloe Matteson, Jane Krauss, Eliza Barr, Tallula Taylor, Anna Seiple
   6.  Amity                  
            22:55   23:34   23:42   23:43   23:50 (  26:23) = 1:57:44
         Allison Su, Jenny Liu, Emily Paolozzi, Jenill Perez, Abigail Sauberman,
         Brigitte Gagnon
   7.  Hall                   
            20:54   23:05   24:23   25:17   25:19 (  27:01) (  28:52) = 1:58:58
         Mia Healer, Hannah Karim, Sarah Weitz, Chelsea Licata, Nicole Glisson,
         Ella Madrak, Jalissa Sanchez
   8.  Wethersfield           
            23:12   23:14   23:17   23:29   26:08 = 1:59:20
         Sarah Detrick, Jenna Toce, Ava Sargent, Cristin Blake, Ariana Padilla
   9.  Avon                   
            22:56   23:57   24:02   24:02   24:52 = 1:59:49
         Hayley Luby, Sara Chute, May Alamar, Vidya Rajahraman, Halle Keane
  10.  Longmeadow MA          
            23:32   24:49   24:59   26:36   28:01 = 2:07:57
         Wynne Dromey, Carly Kratovil, Meghan Desrosiers, Sydni Landman, Lily
         Corridan
  11.  St. Joseph             
            24:07   25:26   28:28   28:33   29:56 = 2:16:30
         Victoria Alves, Olivia Wilkins, Bianca Espaiat, Olivia Peterson, Ava
         Florczak


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                   Boys Championship Race  4:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brendan Murray       343 Cheshire                12   15:58  5:09 
    2    2 Robert Dillon       2068 Shelton                 11   16:15  5:15 
    3    3 David Vorbach       1594 Nashua North NH         12   16:17  5:16 
    4    4 Joe Pearl           1463 Manchester              12   16:19  5:16 
    5      Kenneth Little Jr    551 Derby                   12   16:20  5:16 
    6    5 William Landowne    2400 Staples                 12   16:29  5:19 
    7    6 Dillon Selfors      3000 Xavier                  11   16:30  5:20 
    8    7 Benjamin Seiple     2402 Staples                 12   16:31  5:20 
    9    8 Owen Curran         2997 Xavier                  12   16:33  5:21 
   10    9 Heath Olivieri       577 East Catholic           11   16:34  5:21 
   11   10 Robbie Cozean       2995 Xavier                  10   16:35  5:21 
   12   11 Trey Cormier        1128 Hall                    11   16:35  5:21 
   13   12 William Curran      2996 Xavier                  11   16:43  5:24 
   14   13 Christian Myers     2401 Staples                 12   16:45  5:25 
   15   14 Jacob Smith          948 Glastonbury             10   16:46  5:25 
   16   15 Killian McNamee     2498 Tolland                 10   16:48  5:26 
   17   16 Max Ireland         1590 Nashua North NH         12   16:56  5:28 
   18   17 Peter Schulten      2999 Xavier                  11   16:58  5:29 
   19   18 Owen Lally          2998 Xavier                  12   16:59  5:29 
   20   19 Miller Anderson     1126 Hall                    11   17:06  5:31 
   21   20 Nicholas Taubenheim 2403 Staples                 10   17:08  5:32 
   22   21 Sunil Green         2397 Staples                 12   17:15  5:34 
   23   22 Brendan Mellitt      341 Cheshire                10   17:17  5:35 
   24   23 Silas Olsen         1441 Lyman Memorial          12   17:18  5:35 
   25   24 Yankarlos Diaz      1461 Manchester              11   17:20  5:36 
   26   25 Joseph Curran       1588 Nashua North NH         10   17:23  5:37 
   27   26 Alec Sauter         2500 Tolland                 10   17:24  5:37 
   28   27 Joshua Cardinal     1437 Lyman Memorial          12   17:28  5:39 
   29   28 Conner Leone        2239 Southington             12   17:29  5:39 
   30   29 Jacob Gerow         2496 Tolland                  9   17:29  5:39 
   31      Cebastian Gentil     621 East Greenwich RI       12   17:30  5:39 
   32   30 Patrick Keith       1095 Hall                    11   17:34  5:40 
   33   31 Sam Wilcox           951 Glastonbury             11   17:38  5:42 
   34   32 Nolan Alexander     2494 Tolland                 11   17:39  5:42 
   35   33 Jackson Cayward     2495 Tolland                  9   17:42  5:43 
   36   34 Tyler Wright        2395 Staples                 12   17:42  5:43 
   37   35 Matthew Richard     2071 Shelton                 11   17:43  5:43 
   38   36 Nathan Paolangeli   2499 Tolland                 10   17:43  5:43 
   39   37 Jake Rocheleau      1132 Hall                    12   17:44  5:44 
   40   38 Zachary Smith        949 Glastonbury             10   17:45  5:44 
   41   39 Ryan Smith          2383 Staples                 11   17:45  5:44 
   42   40 Trevor Christie     2994 Xavier                  12   17:46  5:44 
   43   41 Dylan Rendon        1131 Hall                    11   17:52  5:46 
   44   42 Kyle Smith          1464 Manchester              12   17:53  5:46 
   45      Ravi Somvanshi       624 East Greenwich RI       11   17:54  5:47 
   46      Steven Stanley Jr    552 Derby                   12   18:00  5:49 
   47   43 Joshua Sacoto       2072 Shelton                 11   18:01  5:49 
   48   44 Miles Aronow        1127 Hall                    12   18:02  5:49 
   49   45 Evan Kennedy         576 East Catholic           12   18:02  5:49 
   50   46 Tyler Pineau        2070 Shelton                 11   18:05  5:50 
   51   47 Cooper Shifrin       578 East Catholic           12   18:13  5:53 
   52   48 Oliver Printy        947 Glastonbury             11   18:15  5:54 
   53   49 Gediyon Prince      1593 Nashua North NH         11   18:22  5:56 
   54   50 Chris Davis          945 Glastonbury             11   18:26  5:57 
   55   51 Sean Young          2244 Southington             12   18:30  5:58 
   56   52 Cam Keenan           946 Glastonbury             12   18:32  5:59 
   57   53 Matthew Cristiano   2066 Shelton                 10   18:39  6:01 
   58   54 Sebastian Pepe       335 Cheshire                11   18:39  6:01 
   59      Codey Therault       625 East Greenwich RI       10   18:41  6:02 
   60   55 Matthew Penna       2241 Southington             10   18:44  6:03 
   61   56 Thomas Stone         950 Glastonbury             10   18:48  6:04 
   62   57 Ryan Slesinski      2242 Southington             11   18:51  6:05 
   63   58 Caeden Bailey        574 East Catholic           10   18:51  6:05 
   64   59 David Hatch         2497 Tolland                 12   18:52  6:05 
   65   60 Gio Martinez        1457 Manchester              10   18:54  6:06 
   66   61 Yasin Tarabar        346 Cheshire                11   18:54  6:06 
   67   62 Jack Hanke           340 Cheshire                12   18:55  6:06 
   68   63 Andrew Ferruolo      575 East Catholic           10   18:57  6:07 
   69   64 John Derosa         2067 Shelton                 11   18:57  6:07 
   70   65 Cody Mathewson      1440 Lyman Memorial          11   18:59  6:08 
   71   66 Shane Leone         2240 Southington             12   19:00  6:08 
   72   67 Tanner Sperry       2243 Southington             12   19:00  6:08 
   73   68 Dhruv Darji         1460 Manchester              12   19:00  6:08 
   74      Harry Chace          602 East Greenwich RI       12   19:10  6:11 
   75   69 Aaron Karr          1462 Manchester              11   19:14  6:12 
   76   70 Jeffry Stober       1442 Lyman Memorial          10   19:17  6:14 
   77   71 Charlie Pettit       345 Cheshire                10   19:17  6:14 
   78   72 Shane Franson       1438 Lyman Memorial           9   19:21  6:15 
   79   73 Mathew Bauer        1436 Lyman Memorial          10   19:22  6:15 
   80   74 Josh Lentz          1574 Nashua North NH         10   19:22  6:15 
   81   75 Andrew Suhie        1466 Manchester              11   19:26  6:17 
   82   76 Sam Kocurek         2069 Shelton                 11   19:47  6:23 
   83   77 Yassine Jakib       1591 Nashua North NH         10   19:50  6:24 
   84   78 Logan Kunz           328 Cheshire                12   19:54  6:25 
   85   79 Jeff Hannigan       2238 Southington             12   19:58  6:27 
   86   80 Jacob Hamlin        1439 Lyman Memorial          11   20:01  6:28 
   87   81 Peter Bauer         1557 Nashua North NH          9   20:02  6:28 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xavier                 
            6    8   10   12   17  (18) (40) =    53
         Dillon Selfors, Owen Curran, Robbie Cozean, William Curran, Peter
         Schulten, Owen Lally, Trevor Christie
  2. Staples                
            5    7   13   20   21  (34) (39) =    66
         William Landowne, Benjamin Seiple, Christian Myers, Nicholas
         Taubenheim, Sunil Green, Tyler Wright, Ryan Smith
  3. Tolland                
           15   26   29   32   33  (36) (59) =   135
         Killian McNamee, Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Nolan Alexander, Jackson
         Cayward, Nathan Paolangeli, David Hatch
  4. Hall                   
           11   19   30   37   41  (44)      =   138
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Patrick Keith, Jake Rocheleau, Dylan
         Rendon, Miles Aronow
  5. Nashua North NH        
            3   16   25   49   74  (77) (81) =   167
         David Vorbach, Max Ireland, Joseph Curran, Gediyon Prince, Josh Lentz,
         Yassine Jakib, Peter Bauer
  6. Shelton                
            2   35   43   46   53  (64) (76) =   179
         Robert Dillon, Matthew Richard, Joshua Sacoto, Tyler Pineau, Matthew
         Cristiano, John Derosa, Sam Kocurek
  7. Glastonbury            
           14   31   38   48   50  (52) (56) =   181
         Jacob Smith, Sam Wilcox, Zachary Smith, Oliver Printy, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
  8. Manchester             
            4   24   42   60   68  (69) (75) =   198
         Joe Pearl, Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Gio Martinez, Dhruv Darji,
         Aaron Karr, Andrew Suhie
  9. Cheshire               
            1   22   54   61   62  (71) (78) =   200
         Brendan Murray, Brendan Mellitt, Sebastian Pepe, Yasin Tarabar, Jack
         Hanke, Charlie Pettit, Logan Kunz
 10. East Catholic          
            9   45   47   58   63            =   222
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
 11. Southington            
           28   51   55   57   66  (67) (79) =   257
         Conner Leone, Sean Young, Matthew Penna, Ryan Slesinski, Shane Leone,
         Tanner Sperry, Jeff Hannigan
 12. Lyman Memorial         
           23   27   65   70   72  (73) (80) =   257
         Silas Olsen, Joshua Cardinal, Cody Mathewson, Jeffry Stober, Shane
         Franson, Mathew Bauer, Jacob Hamlin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Xavier                 
            16:30   16:33   16:35   16:43   16:58 (  16:59) (  17:46) = 1:23:19
         Dillon Selfors, Owen Curran, Robbie Cozean, William Curran, Peter
         Schulten, Owen Lally, Trevor Christie
   2.  Staples                
            16:29   16:31   16:45   17:08   17:15 (  17:42) (  17:45) = 1:24:08
         William Landowne, Benjamin Seiple, Christian Myers, Nicholas
         Taubenheim, Sunil Green, Tyler Wright, Ryan Smith
   3.  Hall                   
            16:35   17:06   17:34   17:44   17:52 (  18:02) = 1:26:51
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Patrick Keith, Jake Rocheleau, Dylan
         Rendon, Miles Aronow
   4.  Tolland                
            16:48   17:24   17:29   17:39   17:42 (  17:43) (  18:52) = 1:27:02
         Killian McNamee, Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Nolan Alexander, Jackson
         Cayward, Nathan Paolangeli, David Hatch
   5.  Nashua North NH        
            16:17   16:56   17:23   18:22   19:22 (  19:50) (  20:02) = 1:28:20
         David Vorbach, Max Ireland, Joseph Curran, Gediyon Prince, Josh Lentz,
         Yassine Jakib, Peter Bauer
   6.  Shelton                
            16:15   17:43   18:01   18:05   18:39 (  18:57) (  19:47) = 1:28:43
         Robert Dillon, Matthew Richard, Joshua Sacoto, Tyler Pineau, Matthew
         Cristiano, John Derosa, Sam Kocurek
   7.  Glastonbury            
            16:46   17:38   17:45   18:15   18:26 (  18:32) (  18:48) = 1:28:50
         Jacob Smith, Sam Wilcox, Zachary Smith, Oliver Printy, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
   8.  Manchester             
            16:19   17:20   17:53   18:54   19:00 (  19:14) (  19:26) = 1:29:26
         Joe Pearl, Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Gio Martinez, Dhruv Darji,
         Aaron Karr, Andrew Suhie
   9.  Cheshire               
            15:58   17:17   18:39   18:54   18:55 (  19:17) (  19:54) = 1:29:43
         Brendan Murray, Brendan Mellitt, Sebastian Pepe, Yasin Tarabar, Jack
         Hanke, Charlie Pettit, Logan Kunz
  10.  East Catholic          
            16:34   18:02   18:13   18:51   18:57 = 1:30:37
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
  11.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:18   17:28   18:59   19:17   19:21 (  19:22) (  20:01) = 1:32:23
         Silas Olsen, Joshua Cardinal, Cody Mathewson, Jeffry Stober, Shane
         Franson, Mathew Bauer, Jacob Hamlin
  12.  Southington            
            17:29   18:30   18:44   18:51   19:00 (  19:00) (  19:58) = 1:32:34
         Conner Leone, Sean Young, Matthew Penna, Ryan Slesinski, Shane Leone,
         Tanner Sperry, Jeff Hannigan


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                   Girls Championship Race  3:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Erin McGill         3558 Glastonbury             12   20:13  6:32 
    2    2 Alexandra Ross      3560 Glastonbury             12   20:14  6:32 
    3    3 Brittany Anderson   3555 Glastonbury             12   20:26  6:36 
    4    4 Angela Braga        3556 Glastonbury             11   20:38  6:40 
    5    5 Grace Sparrow       3561 Glastonbury             11   20:43  6:41 
    6    6 Taylor Mascetta     3711 Immaculate              11   20:45  6:42 
    7    7 Kaylen Hughes       3557 Glastonbury             12   21:13  6:51 
    8    8 Lauren Daddi        3235 Cheshire                12   21:17  6:52 
    9    9 Anna Weissenberg    4277 Shelton                 11   21:22  6:54 
   10   10 Amanda Naylor       3559 Glastonbury             12   21:25  6:55 
   11   11 Kaitlyn Segretti    3713 Immaculate               9   21:31  6:57 
   12   12 Kaitlyn Bedard      4575 Tolland                 11   21:32  6:57 
   13   13 Amanda Lomonte      4273 Shelton                 11   21:40  7:00 
   14   14 Marissa Paolangeli  4578 Tolland                 12   21:41  7:00 
   15   15 Rachel Kaplan       3236 Cheshire                12   21:42  7:00 
   16   16 Natalia Adamczyk    4391 Southington             11   21:44  7:01 
   17   17 Anna Roberts        4579 Tolland                 11   21:53  7:04 
   18   18 Amanda Adesso       3234 Cheshire                11   21:57  7:05 
   19   19 Maeve Sheldon       4276 Shelton                 10   22:03  7:07 
   20   20 Kailey Schmarr      4397 Southington             11   22:04  7:08 
   21   21 Sarah Minkiewicz    4394 Southington             12   22:16  7:11 
   22   22 Emily Longmore      3237 Cheshire                11   22:17  7:12 
   23   23 Emily Schwab        3238 Cheshire                12   22:23  7:14 
   24   24 Natalie Dudas       3710 Immaculate              11   22:27  7:15 
   25   25 Aliza Taylor        3239 Cheshire                11   22:35  7:17 
   26   26 Alexandra Kenealy   4272 Shelton                 11   22:43  7:20 
   27   27 Brigid Gage         3703 Immaculate              10   22:45  7:21 
   28   28 Jessica Collins     4576 Tolland                 10   22:48  7:22 
   29   29 Isabella Scalise    4396 Southington             12   22:53  7:23 
   30   30 Mara Tellers        4581 Tolland                  9   22:57  7:24 
   31   31 Emily Marcone       3705 Immaculate              11   22:59  7:25 
   32   32 Alice Winek         4278 Shelton                 10   23:15  7:30 
   33   33 Alexandria Klopfer  4577 Tolland                  9   23:33  7:36 
   34   34 Lizzy Richmond      4274 Shelton                 10   23:38  7:38 
   35   35 Alexia Rozman       4580 Tolland                 10   24:23  7:52 
   36   36 Elizabeth Addesso   3233 Cheshire                 9   24:24  7:53 
   37   37 Laini Pizzitola     4395 Southington             12   24:46  8:00 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    2    3    4    5   (7) (10) =    15
         Erin McGill, Alexandra Ross, Brittany Anderson, Angela Braga, Grace
         Sparrow, Kaylen Hughes, Amanda Naylor
  2. Cheshire               
            8   15   18   22   23  (25) (36) =    86
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily
         Schwab, Aliza Taylor, Elizabeth Addesso
  3. Shelton                
            9   13   19   26   32  (34)      =    99
         Anna Weissenberg, Amanda Lomonte, Maeve Sheldon, Alexandra Kenealy,
         Alice Winek, Lizzy Richmond
  4. Immaculate             
            6   11   24   27   31            =    99
         Taylor Mascetta, Kaitlyn Segretti, Natalie Dudas, Brigid Gage, Emily
         Marcone
  5. Tolland                
           12   14   17   28   30  (33) (35) =   101
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Alexia Rozman
  6. Southington            
           16   20   21   29   37            =   123
         Natalia Adamczyk, Kailey Schmarr, Sarah Minkiewicz, Isabella Scalise,
         Laini Pizzitola


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            20:13   20:14   20:26   20:38   20:43 (  21:13) (  21:25) = 1:42:14
         Erin McGill, Alexandra Ross, Brittany Anderson, Angela Braga, Grace
         Sparrow, Kaylen Hughes, Amanda Naylor
   2.  Cheshire               
            21:17   21:42   21:57   22:17   22:23 (  22:35) (  24:24) = 1:49:36
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily
         Schwab, Aliza Taylor, Elizabeth Addesso
   3.  Immaculate             
            20:45   21:31   22:27   22:45   22:59 = 1:50:27
         Taylor Mascetta, Kaitlyn Segretti, Natalie Dudas, Brigid Gage, Emily
         Marcone
   4.  Tolland                
            21:32   21:41   21:53   22:48   22:57 (  23:33) (  24:23) = 1:50:51
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Alexia Rozman
   5.  Shelton                
            21:22   21:40   22:03   22:43   23:15 (  23:38) = 1:51:03
         Anna Weissenberg, Amanda Lomonte, Maeve Sheldon, Alexandra Kenealy,
         Alice Winek, Lizzy Richmond
   6.  Southington            
            21:44   22:04   22:16   22:53   24:46 = 1:53:43
         Natalia Adamczyk, Kailey Schmarr, Sarah Minkiewicz, Isabella Scalise,
         Laini Pizzitola


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Kyle Hotchkiss      1287 Kennedy                 12   16:34  5:21 
    2      Taylor Ney           437 Coventry                10   16:36  5:22 
    3    1 Matthew Walker      2681 Westerly RI             12   16:37  5:22 
    4    2 John Mariano        2961 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   16:38  5:22 
    5    3 Matthew Lecky       1516 Middletown              11   16:47  5:25 
    6    4 Shane Henderson     1937 Old Saybrook            11   16:58  5:29 
    7    5 Kyle Englander      2428 Suffield                11   17:00  5:30 
    8    6 Connor McNerney     1254 Immaculate              12   17:10  5:32 
    9    7 Sam Whittaker        693 East Lyme               11   17:10  5:33 
   10      Tyler Rubush        2548 Trumbull                12   17:11  5:33 
   11      Alexander Brites    1284 Kennedy                 10   17:11  5:33 
   12    8 Sam Schiffer        1815 Northwestern            12   17:12  5:33 
   13    9 Tim Lautenbach      2718 Weston                  12   17:14  5:34 
   14   10 Zachary King        1305 Ledyard                 12   17:15  5:34 
   15   11 Solomon Davis       2122 Simsbury                12   17:18  5:35 
   16   12 Anthony Golino      1615 New Fairfield           11   17:19  5:36 
   17   13 Mark Petrosky        228 Bristol Central         10   17:20  5:36 
   18   14 Jared Sharp         2430 Suffield                10   17:21  5:36 
   19   15 Dylan Raimondi      2963 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   17:22  5:36 
   20   16 Derek Sullivan      1755 North Kingstown RI      12   17:24  5:37 
   21   17 Evan Reynolds       2006 Prout RI                 9   17:25  5:37 
   22   18 Alexandre Fishbein- 1421 Lyman Hall              12   17:27  5:38 
   23      Chris Lepore        2547 Trumbull                     17:29  5:39 
   24   19 Connor Spencer      1816 Northwestern            12   17:30  5:39 
   25   20 Michael Barrett      181 Bolton                  11   17:32  5:40 
   26   21 Jerold Lambert      1617 New Fairfield           11   17:45  5:44 
   27   22 Daniel Collard       499 Cumberland RI           11   17:46  5:44 
   28   23 John Walker         2680 Westerly RI             12   17:48  5:45 
   29   24 Damon Swift         1152 Hamden                  11   17:51  5:46 
   30   25 Justin Gutkowski    1751 North Kingstown RI      10   17:53  5:46 
   31   26 John Fuller         1750 North Kingstown RI      12   17:54  5:47 
   32   27 Matthew Roy          229 Bristol Central         12   17:55  5:47 
   33   28 Joshua Stone         719 Ellington               11   17:55  5:47 
   34   29 Michael Parzych      128 Berlin                  10   17:55  5:47 
   35   30 Patrick Cropsey     1251 Immaculate              12   17:56  5:48 
   36   31 Daniel Meaney        718 Ellington               12   17:57  5:48 
   37   32 Devin Flores         224 Bristol Central         11   17:57  5:48 
   38   33 Stefano Mazzeo      1517 Middletown              12   17:58  5:48 
   39   34 Sean McMaster        366 Coginchaug              12   17:58  5:48 
   40   35 Ryan Rupprecht      2721 Weston                   9   18:02  5:49 
   41   36 William Gasparrini  1252 Immaculate              12   18:06  5:51 
   42   37 Alexander Leo       2719 Weston                  12   18:06  5:51 
   43   38 Camden Miller       2429 Suffield                11   18:07  5:51 
   44   39 Robert Ottens       1426 Lyman Hall              12   18:07  5:51 
   45      Owen Hopwood        2545 Trumbull                11   18:10  5:52 
   46   40 Jack Kaszas         1813 Northwestern            11   18:10  5:52 
   47   41 Zach Shaeffer       1753 North Kingstown RI      10   18:11  5:52 
   48   42 Pacifico Flores      225 Bristol Central         11   18:12  5:53 
   49   43 Michael Loalbo      1149 Hamden                  11   18:13  5:53 
   50   44 Ben Carlson         1512 Middletown              12   18:14  5:53 
   51   45 Jason Ray           2203 South Windsor           12   18:15  5:53 
   52   46 Joshua Ladd          126 Berlin                  11   18:15  5:54 
   53   47 Owen Wollenberg     2128 Simsbury                10   18:18  5:54 
   54   48 Georgios Karakadas   986 Greenwich               12   18:19  5:55 
   55   49 Garrett Tougas      2760 Wethersfield            12   18:21  5:55 
   56   50 Brandon Beland      1811 Northwestern            12   18:22  5:56 
   57   51 Lucas Disilvestro   2003 Prout RI                10   18:23  5:56 
   58   52 Sean Connolly       1250 Immaculate              12   18:23  5:56 
   59   53 Owen Molis           502 Cumberland RI            9   18:24  5:56 
   60   54 Chris Grenfell      1812 Northwestern            11   18:24  5:57 
   61   55 Benjamin Stafford    230 Bristol Central         10   18:26  5:57 
   62   56 Ryan McCauley        690 East Lyme               12   18:28  5:58 
   63   57 Tom Readett          862 Fitch                   12   18:28  5:58 
   64   58 Benjamin Armstrong  2198 South Windsor           12   18:29  5:58 
   65   59 Carter Cobb         2200 South Windsor           12   18:30  5:58 
   66   60 Jacob Money         1306 Ledyard                 12   18:31  5:59 
   67   61 Thomas McLaughlin   2676 Westerly RI             11   18:34  6:00 
   68   62 Jayme Palazzo       2162 Somers                  12   18:34  6:00 
   69   63 Alexander Kosyakov   987 Greenwich               11   18:34  6:00 
   70   64 Trevor Anthony      2197 South Windsor           10   18:35  6:00 
   71   65 Matt Hayes          2960 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   18:35  6:00 
   72      Andry Evangelista   1285 Kennedy                 12   18:37  6:01 
   73   66 Sean Ahern          1511 Middletown               9   18:39  6:01 
   74   67 Noah Barnhart        688 East Lyme               11   18:39  6:01 
   75   68 Konstantin Ditc     1513 Middletown              11   18:40  6:02 
   76   69 Cameron Chambers    1147 Hamden                  12   18:40  6:02 
   77   70 Ian Kreciglowa       227 Bristol Central         11   18:43  6:03 
   78   71 Matthew Sydney      2722 Weston                  12   18:44  6:03 
   79   72 Scott Hogan         2935 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   18:45  6:03 
   80   73 Alex Beauchene      1810 Northwestern             9   18:45  6:03 
   81   74 Drew Mitchell       1255 Immaculate              10   18:46  6:03 
   82   75 Gianni Fanelli       125 Berlin                  11   18:46  6:03 
   83   76 Brendan Johnson      500 Cumberland RI            9   18:46  6:04 
   84   77 Ian Poe              861 Fitch                   11   18:47  6:04 
   85   78 Nicholas Parzych     129 Berlin                  10   18:47  6:04 
   86   79 Nathan Davidson     2427 Suffield                 9   18:48  6:04 
   87   80 Philip Thomas       1153 Hamden                  12   18:48  6:04 
   88      Matthew Collins     2544 Trumbull                11   18:49  6:04 
   89   81 Jacob Latronica     1515 Middletown              11   18:50  6:05 
   90   82 Elijah Montleon      691 East Lyme               12   18:50  6:05 
   91   83 Robert Gorman        714 Ellington               12   18:52  6:06 
   92   84 Nic Piazza          1741 North Kingstown RI      10   18:53  6:06 
   93   85 Brian Heavren       2757 Wethersfield            12   18:53  6:06 
   94   86 Tyler Laforge        716 Ellington               11   18:54  6:06 
   95   87 Brendan Kuczma      1616 New Fairfield            9   18:54  6:06 
   96   88 Shamus McCormick    2962 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   18:55  6:06 
   97   89 Matt Villanueva     1256 Immaculate              12   18:55  6:07 
   98   90 Sebastian Reisch    2677 Westerly RI             10   18:56  6:07 
   99   91 Samatar Wehelie     2431 Suffield                12   18:56  6:07 
  100   92 Cale Gabrynowicz     532 Daniel Hand             12   18:57  6:07 
  101   93 Dan Gaiewski         860 Fitch                   11   19:00  6:08 
  102   94 Danny Shea          1754 North Kingstown RI      10   19:00  6:08 
  103   95 Logan Plaisted      1241 Immaculate              11   19:03  6:09 
  104   96 Charles Brydges     2425 Suffield                10   19:06  6:10 
  105   97 Connor Hany          715 Ellington                9   19:07  6:10 
  106   98 Jacob Schneider     1939 Old Saybrook             9   19:08  6:11 
  107   99 Matt Lagana         2717 Weston                  11   19:08  6:11 
  108  100 Michael Swerdlow     505 Cumberland RI           11   19:08  6:11 
  109  101 Cole Primo           130 Berlin                   9   19:09  6:11 
  110  102 Mitchell Rakowski   2124 Simsbury                10   19:09  6:11 
  111  103 Justin Karpel       1514 Middletown               9   19:09  6:11 
  112  104 Sam Lutzeo          2675 Westerly RI             11   19:11  6:12 
  113  105 Owen Gonzales        364 Coginchaug              10   19:12  6:12 
  114  106 Spencer Dodge       2661 Watertown               11   19:13  6:12 
  115  107 Tyler Roger         2666 Watertown               11   19:13  6:12 
  116  108 Lucas Carini         183 Bolton                  10   19:14  6:12 
  117  109 Kevin Brudz          182 Bolton                   9   19:14  6:13 
  118  110 John MacGillis       717 Ellington               10   19:14  6:13 
  119  111 Christopher Brown   1790 Northwestern            12   19:17  6:13 
  120  112 Connor Richard      2125 Simsbury                11   19:20  6:15 
  121  113 Michael Dunn        2755 Wethersfield            10   19:21  6:15 
  122  114 Ryan Munch           127 Berlin                  10   19:21  6:15 
  123  115 Keith Sission        504 Cumberland RI           10   19:22  6:15 
  124  116 Brian Kallajian     2758 Wethersfield            12   19:22  6:15 
  125  117 Elijah Green        1148 Hamden                  12   19:22  6:15 
  126  118 Aaron Tallardy      2678 Westerly RI             10   19:23  6:16 
  127  119 Braden Goodale      2201 South Windsor           12   19:24  6:16 
  128  120 Ryan Carterud       2199 South Windsor           11   19:25  6:16 
  129  121 Stephen Burke        984 Greenwich               11   19:26  6:17 
  130  122 Nicholas Smith      1308 Ledyard                  9   19:27  6:17 
  131  123 Owen Gagne          2756 Wethersfield             9   19:28  6:17 
  132  124 Kyle Grenier        2662 Watertown               10   19:28  6:17 
  133  125 Christopher Bantle   124 Berlin                   9   19:29  6:18 
  134  126 Ahmed Malik         2655 Watertown               12   19:30  6:18 
  135  127 Ryan Corr           2426 Suffield                11   19:32  6:18 
  136  128 Eric Knox            226 Bristol Central         12   19:35  6:19 
  137  129 Spencer MacLeod     2160 Somers                  12   19:35  6:19 
  138  130 Ethan Longolucco    2005 Prout RI                10   19:37  6:20 
  139  131 Jack Chausse        1984 Prout RI                10   19:38  6:20 
  140  132 Malachy Croke       2660 Watertown               11   19:39  6:21 
  141  133 Jack Murphy         1425 Lyman Hall               9   19:39  6:21 
  142  134 Mike Fitzgibbons    2959 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   19:40  6:21 
  143  135 Malaki Tatum        2126 Simsbury                10   19:41  6:21 
  144  136 Riley Griffiths     2123 Simsbury                12   19:43  6:22 
  145      Brennan Kievman      443 CREC Academy of Science 11   19:43  6:22 
  146  137 Michael Campanelli   531 Daniel Hand             12   19:44  6:22 
  147  138 Liam Sweeney        1929 Old Saybrook            12   19:47  6:23 
  148  139 Evan Marcet          501 Cumberland RI           11   19:48  6:23 
  149  140 Daniel Turecek       367 Coginchaug              12   19:48  6:24 
  150  141 Bobby Flowers        184 Bolton                  10   19:49  6:24 
  151      David Fleming        434 Coventry                10   19:49  6:24 
  152  142 Bobby Williams      1618 New Fairfield            9   19:50  6:24 
  153  143 Ian Mason           1938 Old Saybrook            10   19:50  6:24 
  154  144 Colin Wilde         2127 Simsbury                11   19:51  6:24 
  155  145 Aidan Brock          983 Greenwich               11   19:52  6:25 
  156  146 Matthew Tebbetts     720 Ellington               10   19:54  6:25 
  157  147 Nathan Rogers        503 Cumberland RI           11   19:54  6:26 
  158  148 Kevin Crowley       2716 Weston                  10   19:55  6:26 
  159  149 Kyle Busse          1612 New Fairfield           12   19:56  6:26 
  160  150 Tanner Hammond      2158 Somers                   9   19:56  6:26 
  161  151 Noah D?ambrosi      1936 Old Saybrook            10   19:57  6:26 
  162  152 Brennan Toussaint   1427 Lyman Hall              11   19:58  6:27 
  163  153 Avery Lum           2720 Weston                  12   19:59  6:27 
  164  154 Eain Goolsbey        670 East Lyme               12   20:00  6:27 
  165  155 Tim Heroux          2653 Watertown               10   20:03  6:28 
  166  156 Cole Aristi          858 Fitch                   10   20:06  6:30 
  167  157 Danila Babushkin    2156 Somers                  12   20:07  6:30 
  168  158 John Hughes         2663 Watertown               11   20:07  6:30 
  169  159 Luciano Folz         689 East Lyme               11   20:08  6:30 
  170  160 Jordan Griffin      2739 Wethersfield            11   20:09  6:30 
  171  161 Will Lyon            185 Bolton                  11   20:09  6:30 
  172  162 Lance Sigersmith    1940 Old Saybrook            11   20:11  6:31 
  173  163 David Adams         2754 Wethersfield            12   20:15  6:32 
  174  164 Andrew Connelly      517 Daniel Hand             10   20:16  6:33 
  175  165 Ian Lonergan        1735 North Kingstown RI      11   20:16  6:33 
  176  166 Luke Horobin        1423 Lyman Hall              11   20:18  6:33 
  177  167 Nathan McConnell    1993 Prout RI                10   20:18  6:33 
  178  168 John Petit           989 Greenwich               11   20:19  6:34 
  179  169 Alex Sklenar         187 Bolton                   9   20:21  6:34 
  180      Logan Gilbert        435 Coventry                 9   20:24  6:35 
  181  170 Juan Garcia         1304 Ledyard                 10   20:24  6:35 
  182  171 Akash Molekudy       988 Greenwich               11   20:28  6:36 
  183  172 Andrew Horobin      1422 Lyman Hall              11   20:30  6:37 
  184  173 Nick Mendez         2161 Somers                  10   20:34  6:39 
  185  174 Jacob Roediger      1307 Ledyard                 10   20:37  6:40 
  186  175 Sam Hauser           534 Daniel Hand             10   20:40  6:40 
  187  176 Evan Spadaccini     1928 Old Saybrook            10   20:43  6:41 
  188  177 Eric Lipka          1424 Lyman Hall              11   20:46  6:42 
  189  178 Jack Samsel         2190 South Windsor           10   20:48  6:43 
  190      Aaron Lamar         1288 Kennedy                 11   20:51  6:44 
  191  179 Hayden Barrett      2157 Somers                  11   20:54  6:45 
  192  180 Chris Uyar          2152 Somers                  11   20:57  6:46 
  193      Jack Poland          438 Coventry                 9   20:58  6:46 
  194  181 Kane Hall           1990 Prout RI                12   20:58  6:46 
  195  182 Christian Bastek     959 Greenwich               11   21:00  6:47 
  196  183 Kyle Whitaker        864 Fitch                   11   21:03  6:48 
  197  184 Ryan Taylor          692 East Lyme               12   21:03  6:48 
  198  185 Spencer Bisson      2958 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   21:04  6:48 
  199      Jesus Santiago       446 CREC Academy of Science 12   21:09  6:50 
  200  186 Mitchell Shapiro-Al  863 Fitch                   12   21:12  6:51 
  201  187 Cooper Berry         363 Coginchaug              12   21:14  6:51 
  202  188 Garrett Basiel       362 Coginchaug              12   21:15  6:52 
  203  189 Sam Titus            360 Coginchaug              12   21:15  6:52 
  204  190 Nathaniel Cote       859 Fitch                   10   21:19  6:53 
  205  191 Tyson Chrzanowski   1303 Ledyard                 11   21:22  6:54 
  206  192 Hunter Chin         1613 New Fairfield           11   21:33  6:57 
  207  193 Sam Romano          1151 Hamden                  10   21:41  7:00 
  208  194 Leo Rupp-Coppi       525 Daniel Hand             10   21:54  7:04 
  209  195 Chris Nemphos        186 Bolton                   9   22:02  7:07 
  210  196 Samuel Campbell     1302 Ledyard                 12   22:27  7:15 
  211      Tyler Gallimore      442 CREC Academy of Science 11   23:07  7:28 
  212  197 Connor Sullivan      359 Coginchaug              12   23:13  7:30 
  213      Quentin Askew        440 CREC Academy of Science 11   25:01  8:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bristol Central        
           13   27   32   42   55  (70)(128) =   169
         Mark Petrosky, Matthew Roy, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin
         Stafford, Ian Kreciglowa, Eric Knox
  2. Northwestern           
            8   19   40   50   54  (73)(111) =   171
         Sam Schiffer, Connor Spencer, Jack Kaszas, Brandon Beland, Chris
         Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Christopher Brown
  3. North Kingstown RI     
           16   25   26   41   84  (94)(165) =   192
         Derek Sullivan, Justin Gutkowski, John Fuller, Zach Shaeffer, Nic
         Piazza, Danny Shea, Ian Lonergan
  4. Immaculate             
            6   30   36   52   74  (89) (95) =   198
         Connor McNerney, Patrick Cropsey, William Gasparrini, Sean Connolly,
         Drew Mitchell, Matt Villanueva, Logan Plaisted
  5. Middletown             
            3   33   44   66   68  (81)(103) =   214
         Matthew Lecky, Stefano Mazzeo, Ben Carlson, Sean Ahern, Konstantin
         Ditc, Jacob Latronica, Justin Karpel
  6. Suffield               
            5   14   38   79   91  (96)(127) =   227
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Samatar
         Wehelie, Charles Brydges, Ryan Corr
  7. Xaverian Brothers MA   
            2   15   65   72   88 (134)(185) =   242
         John Mariano, Dylan Raimondi, Matt Hayes, Scott Hogan, Shamus
         McCormick, Mike Fitzgibbons, Spencer Bisson
  8. Weston                 
            9   35   37   71   99 (148)(153) =   251
         Tim Lautenbach, Ryan Rupprecht, Alexander Leo, Matthew Sydney, Matt
         Lagana, Kevin Crowley, Avery Lum
  9. Westerly RI            
            1   23   61   90  104 (118)      =   279
         Matthew Walker, John Walker, Thomas McLaughlin, Sebastian Reisch, Sam
         Lutzeo, Aaron Tallardy
 10. Ellington              
           28   31   83   86   97 (110)(146) =   325
         Joshua Stone, Daniel Meaney, Robert Gorman, Tyler Laforge, Connor Hany,
         John MacGillis, Matthew Tebbetts
 11. Berlin                 
           29   46   75   78  101 (114)(125) =   329
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Gianni Fanelli, Nicholas Parzych, Cole
         Primo, Ryan Munch, Christopher Bantle
 12. Hamden                 
           24   43   69   80  117 (193)      =   333
         Damon Swift, Michael Loalbo, Cameron Chambers, Philip Thomas, Elijah
         Green, Sam Romano
 13. South Windsor          
           45   58   59   64  119 (120)(178) =   345
         Jason Ray, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Trevor Anthony, Braden
         Goodale, Ryan Carterud, Jack Samsel
 14. Cumberland RI          
           22   53   76  100  115 (139)(147) =   366
         Daniel Collard, Owen Molis, Brendan Johnson, Michael Swerdlow, Keith
         Sission, Evan Marcet, Nathan Rogers
 15. East Lyme              
            7   56   67   82  154 (159)(184) =   366
         Sam Whittaker, Ryan McCauley, Noah Barnhart, Elijah Montleon, Eain
         Goolsbey, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
 16. Simsbury               
           11   47  102  112  135 (136)(144) =   407
         Solomon Davis, Owen Wollenberg, Mitchell Rakowski, Connor Richard,
         Malaki Tatum, Riley Griffiths, Colin Wilde
 17. New Fairfield          
           12   21   87  142  149 (192)      =   411
         Anthony Golino, Jerold Lambert, Brendan Kuczma, Bobby Williams, Kyle
         Busse, Hunter Chin
 18. Wethersfield           
           49   85  113  116  123 (160)(163) =   486
         Garrett Tougas, Brian Heavren, Michael Dunn, Brian Kallajian, Owen
         Gagne, Jordan Griffin, David Adams
 19. Prout RI               
           17   51  130  131  167 (181)      =   496
         Evan Reynolds, Lucas Disilvestro, Ethan Longolucco, Jack Chausse,
         Nathan McConnell, Kane Hall
 20. Lyman Hall             
           18   39  133  152  166 (172)(177) =   508
         Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime, Robert Ottens, Jack Murphy, Brennan
         Toussaint, Luke Horobin, Andrew Horobin, Eric Lipka
 21. Old Saybrook           
            4   98  138  143  151 (162)(176) =   534
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Liam Sweeney, Ian Mason, Noah
         D?ambrosi, Lance Sigersmith, Evan Spadaccini
 22. Ledyard                
           10   60  122  170  174 (191)(196) =   536
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Nicholas Smith, Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger,
         Tyson Chrzanowski, Samuel Campbell
 23. Bolton                 
           20  108  109  141  161 (169)(195) =   539
         Michael Barrett, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Bobby Flowers, Will Lyon,
         Alex Sklenar, Chris Nemphos
 24. Greenwich              
           48   63  121  145  168 (171)(182) =   545
         Georgios Karakadas, Alexander Kosyakov, Stephen Burke, Aidan Brock,
         John Petit, Akash Molekudy, Christian Bastek
 25. Fitch                  
           57   77   93  156  183 (186)(190) =   566
         Tom Readett, Ian Poe, Dan Gaiewski, Cole Aristi, Kyle Whitaker,
         Mitchell Shapiro-Albert, Nathaniel Cote
 26. Watertown              
          106  107  124  126  132 (155)(158) =   595
         Spencer Dodge, Tyler Roger, Kyle Grenier, Ahmed Malik, Malachy Croke,
         Tim Heroux, John Hughes
 27. Coginchaug             
           34  105  140  187  188 (189)(197) =   654
         Sean McMaster, Owen Gonzales, Daniel Turecek, Cooper Berry, Garrett
         Basiel, Sam Titus, Connor Sullivan
 28. Somers                 
           62  129  150  157  173 (179)(180) =   671
         Jayme Palazzo, Spencer MacLeod, Tanner Hammond, Danila Babushkin, Nick
         Mendez, Hayden Barrett, Chris Uyar
 29. Daniel Hand            
           92  137  164  175  194            =   762
         Cale Gabrynowicz, Michael Campanelli, Andrew Connelly, Sam Hauser, Leo
         Rupp-Coppi


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Northwestern           
            17:12   17:30   18:10   18:22   18:24 (  18:45) (  19:17) = 1:29:38
         Sam Schiffer, Connor Spencer, Jack Kaszas, Brandon Beland, Chris
         Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Christopher Brown
   2.  Bristol Central        
            17:20   17:55   17:57   18:12   18:26 (  18:43) (  19:35) = 1:29:50
         Mark Petrosky, Matthew Roy, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin
         Stafford, Ian Kreciglowa, Eric Knox
   3.  Suffield               
            17:00   17:21   18:07   18:48   18:56 (  19:06) (  19:32) = 1:30:12
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Samatar
         Wehelie, Charles Brydges, Ryan Corr
   4.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            16:38   17:22   18:35   18:45   18:55 (  19:40) (  21:04) = 1:30:15
         John Mariano, Dylan Raimondi, Matt Hayes, Scott Hogan, Shamus
         McCormick, Mike Fitzgibbons, Spencer Bisson
   4.  North Kingstown RI     
            17:24   17:53   17:54   18:11   18:53 (  19:00) (  20:16) = 1:30:15
         Derek Sullivan, Justin Gutkowski, John Fuller, Zach Shaeffer, Nic
         Piazza, Danny Shea, Ian Lonergan
   6.  Middletown             
            16:47   17:58   18:14   18:39   18:40 (  18:50) (  19:09) = 1:30:18
         Matthew Lecky, Stefano Mazzeo, Ben Carlson, Sean Ahern, Konstantin
         Ditc, Jacob Latronica, Justin Karpel
   7.  Immaculate             
            17:10   17:56   18:06   18:23   18:46 (  18:55) (  19:03) = 1:30:21
         Connor McNerney, Patrick Cropsey, William Gasparrini, Sean Connolly,
         Drew Mitchell, Matt Villanueva, Logan Plaisted
   8.  Westerly RI            
            16:37   17:48   18:34   18:56   19:11 (  19:23) = 1:31:06
         Matthew Walker, John Walker, Thomas McLaughlin, Sebastian Reisch, Sam
         Lutzeo, Aaron Tallardy
   9.  Weston                 
            17:14   18:02   18:06   18:44   19:08 (  19:55) (  19:59) = 1:31:14
         Tim Lautenbach, Ryan Rupprecht, Alexander Leo, Matthew Sydney, Matt
         Lagana, Kevin Crowley, Avery Lum
  10.  Ellington              
            17:55   17:57   18:52   18:54   19:07 (  19:14) (  19:54) = 1:32:45
         Joshua Stone, Daniel Meaney, Robert Gorman, Tyler Laforge, Connor Hany,
         John MacGillis, Matthew Tebbetts
  11.  Berlin                 
            17:55   18:15   18:46   18:47   19:09 (  19:21) (  19:29) = 1:32:52
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Gianni Fanelli, Nicholas Parzych, Cole
         Primo, Ryan Munch, Christopher Bantle
  12.  Hamden                 
            17:51   18:13   18:40   18:48   19:22 (  21:41) = 1:32:54
         Damon Swift, Michael Loalbo, Cameron Chambers, Philip Thomas, Elijah
         Green, Sam Romano
  13.  East Lyme              
            17:10   18:28   18:39   18:50   20:00 (  20:08) (  21:03) = 1:33:07
         Sam Whittaker, Ryan McCauley, Noah Barnhart, Elijah Montleon, Eain
         Goolsbey, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
  14.  South Windsor          
            18:15   18:29   18:30   18:35   19:24 (  19:25) (  20:48) = 1:33:13
         Jason Ray, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Trevor Anthony, Braden
         Goodale, Ryan Carterud, Jack Samsel
  15.  Cumberland RI          
            17:46   18:24   18:46   19:08   19:22 (  19:48) (  19:54) = 1:33:26
         Daniel Collard, Owen Molis, Brendan Johnson, Michael Swerdlow, Keith
         Sission, Evan Marcet, Nathan Rogers
  16.  New Fairfield          
            17:19   17:45   18:54   19:50   19:56 (  21:33) = 1:33:44
         Anthony Golino, Jerold Lambert, Brendan Kuczma, Bobby Williams, Kyle
         Busse, Hunter Chin
  17.  Simsbury               
            17:18   18:18   19:09   19:20   19:41 (  19:43) (  19:51) = 1:33:46
         Solomon Davis, Owen Wollenberg, Mitchell Rakowski, Connor Richard,
         Malaki Tatum, Riley Griffiths, Colin Wilde
  18.  Prout RI               
            17:25   18:23   19:37   19:38   20:18 (  20:58) = 1:35:21
         Evan Reynolds, Lucas Disilvestro, Ethan Longolucco, Jack Chausse,
         Nathan McConnell, Kane Hall
  19.  Wethersfield           
            18:21   18:53   19:21   19:22   19:28 (  20:09) (  20:15) = 1:35:25
         Garrett Tougas, Brian Heavren, Michael Dunn, Brian Kallajian, Owen
         Gagne, Jordan Griffin, David Adams
  20.  Lyman Hall             
            17:27   18:07   19:39   19:58   20:18 (  20:30) (  20:46) = 1:35:29
         Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime, Robert Ottens, Jack Murphy, Brennan
         Toussaint, Luke Horobin, Andrew Horobin, Eric Lipka
  21.  Old Saybrook           
            16:58   19:08   19:47   19:50   19:57 (  20:11) (  20:43) = 1:35:40
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Liam Sweeney, Ian Mason, Noah
         D?ambrosi, Lance Sigersmith, Evan Spadaccini
  22.  Bolton                 
            17:32   19:14   19:14   19:49   20:09 (  20:21) (  22:02) = 1:35:58
         Michael Barrett, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Bobby Flowers, Will Lyon,
         Alex Sklenar, Chris Nemphos
  23.  Ledyard                
            17:15   18:31   19:27   20:24   20:37 (  21:22) (  22:27) = 1:36:14
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Nicholas Smith, Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger,
         Tyson Chrzanowski, Samuel Campbell
  24.  Greenwich              
            18:19   18:34   19:26   19:52   20:19 (  20:28) (  21:00) = 1:36:30
         Georgios Karakadas, Alexander Kosyakov, Stephen Burke, Aidan Brock,
         John Petit, Akash Molekudy, Christian Bastek
  25.  Watertown              
            19:13   19:13   19:28   19:30   19:39 (  20:03) (  20:07) = 1:37:03
         Spencer Dodge, Tyler Roger, Kyle Grenier, Ahmed Malik, Malachy Croke,
         Tim Heroux, John Hughes
  26.  Fitch                  
            18:28   18:47   19:00   20:06   21:03 (  21:12) (  21:19) = 1:37:24
         Tom Readett, Ian Poe, Dan Gaiewski, Cole Aristi, Kyle Whitaker,
         Mitchell Shapiro-Albert, Nathaniel Cote
  27.  Somers                 
            18:34   19:35   19:56   20:07   20:34 (  20:54) (  20:57) = 1:38:46
         Jayme Palazzo, Spencer MacLeod, Tanner Hammond, Danila Babushkin, Nick
         Mendez, Hayden Barrett, Chris Uyar
  28.  Coginchaug             
            17:58   19:12   19:48   21:14   21:15 (  21:15) (  23:13) = 1:39:27
         Sean McMaster, Owen Gonzales, Daniel Turecek, Cooper Berry, Garrett
         Basiel, Sam Titus, Connor Sullivan
  29.  Daniel Hand            
            18:57   19:44   20:16   20:40   21:54 = 1:41:31
         Cale Gabrynowicz, Michael Campanelli, Andrew Connelly, Sam Hauser, Leo
         Rupp-Coppi


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Girls Seeded Race  2:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jenna Zydanowicz    3630 Hall                    10   19:11  6:12 
    2    2 Kylie Raymond       4354 Somers                  10   19:40  6:21 
    3    3 Una Treanor         4343 Smithfield RI           12   19:43  6:22 
    4    4 Kate Hedlund        3885 Manchester              10   19:56  6:26 
    5    5 Bethany Ottowitz    4697 Watertown               12   20:00  6:27 
    6      Kate Daley          3982 Morgan                  12   20:11  6:31 
    7    6 Lily Nunnery        4110 North Kingstown RI      11   20:18  6:33 
    8    7 Rose Kitz           3625 Hall                    10   20:19  6:33 
    9      Arianna Braccio     3995 Nashua North NH         11   20:23  6:35 
   10      Kayla Cohen         4006 New Fairfield           11   20:25  6:35 
   11    8 Sara Leavens        3084 Avon                    12   20:33  6:38 
   12    9 Leah Chace          3407 East Greenwich RI       10   20:36  6:39 
   13   10 Emily Foley         3082 Avon                    12   20:36  6:39 
   14   11 Francesca Lynch     3626 Hall                    11   20:37  6:39 
   15      Hazel Hudson        4008 New Fairfield           10   20:39  6:40 
   16   12 Grace Hanratty      4214 Old Saybrook            10   20:47  6:43 
   17   13 Alessandra Zaffina  4640 Trumbull                10   20:53  6:45 
   18   14 Ashley Dana         3257 Coginchaug              12   20:56  6:45 
   19   15 Kathryn Bonanno     3430 Ellington               10   20:56  6:46 
   20   16 Sophia Degenova     4104 North Kingstown RI       9   20:57  6:46 
   21   17 Ana Caliri          3406 East Greenwich RI       10   20:58  6:46 
   22   18 Margaret Loschiavo  4637 Trumbull                11   21:01  6:47 
   23   19 Rhiannon Richmond   3088 Avon                    10   21:07  6:49 
   24   20 Ally Castro         4212 Old Saybrook            10   21:09  6:50 
   25   21 Ella Bradford       3641 Hamden                       21:18  6:53 
   26   22 Erin McGuinness     3627 Hall                    11   21:19  6:53 
   27   23 Juliana Cancellieri 3117 Berlin                  10   21:20  6:53 
   28   24 Marlena Klein       4373 South Windsor           11   21:21  6:53 
   29   25 Isabelle Erikson    4371 South Windsor           12   21:25  6:55 
   30   26 Madeline Holden     4107 North Kingstown RI      12   21:26  6:55 
   31   27 Ashlyn Maio         4339 Smithfield RI           10   21:32  6:57 
   32   28 Lia Guerette        3431 Ellington               12   21:33  6:58 
   33   29 Tehra Givehand      4213 Old Saybrook            11   21:34  6:58 
   34      Gabby Zeller        4532 Suffield                11   21:37  6:59 
   35   30 Avery Woolbert      4066 Newton Country Day MA    9   21:41  7:00 
   36   31 Abigail Baisley     3756 Lauralton Hall          11   21:41  7:00 
   37   32 Madison Knapp       4326 Simsbury                10   21:42  7:00 
   38   33 Megan Perrotta      3123 Berlin                   9   21:44  7:01 
   39   34 Noelle Bass         3908 Marlborough MA          11   21:48  7:02 
   40   35 Jenna Donnelly      3883 Manchester              12   21:49  7:02 
   41   36 Abigail Bowser      3051 Amity                   11   21:51  7:03 
   42   37 Emma Ushchak        3937 Mercy                   12   21:51  7:03 
   43   38 Christiana Kearns   3911 Marlborough MA          11   21:52  7:04 
   44   39 Madison Rotermund   3350 Daniel Hand             10   21:53  7:04 
   45   40 Ashlie Delsky       4350 Somers                  12   21:58  7:06 
   46   41 Keara Fontaine      4105 North Kingstown RI      11   21:59  7:06 
   47   42 Anna Logan          4338 Smithfield RI           10   22:02  7:07 
   48   43 Stella Dipippo      4796 Woodstock Academy        9   22:05  7:08 
   49   44 Olivia Joly         4108 North Kingstown RI       9   22:06  7:08 
   50   45 Anna Steffen        3351 Daniel Hand              9   22:08  7:09 
   51   46 Katherine O'Connell 3435 Ellington               11   22:11  7:10 
   52   47 Julia Leon          3888 Manchester              10   22:12  7:10 
   53   48 Grace Stewart       4329 Simsbury                11   22:12  7:10 
   54   49 Christina McCaffrey 4408 St. Bernard             12   22:14  7:11 
   55   50 Lily Wald           3761 Lauralton Hall          12   22:16  7:11 
   56   51 Nicole Rizzo        3366 Derby                   12   22:20  7:13 
   57   52 Ashley Martin       3085 Avon                    12   22:24  7:14 
   58   53 Autumn Anderson     3932 Mercy                   12   22:27  7:15 
   59   54 Hanna Thode         4330 Simsbury                11   22:34  7:17 
   60   55 Emma MacDonald      3408 East Greenwich RI       11   22:37  7:18 
   61   56 Sonali Chokshi      4370 South Windsor           12   22:37  7:18 
   62   57 Madison Steigman    3645 Hamden                  11   22:39  7:19 
   63   58 Nell Kordalski      3936 Mercy                   11   22:43  7:20 
   64   59 Rachel Berman       3405 East Greenwich RI       12   22:44  7:20 
   65   60 Katrina Lambert     3912 Marlborough MA          12   22:45  7:20 
   66   61 Ashley Storino      4638 Trumbull                12   22:46  7:21 
   67   62 Jacqueline Theroux  3646 Hamden                  12   22:47  7:21 
   68   63 Rachael Nori        3087 Avon                    11   22:49  7:22 
   69   64 Maeve Williams      3938 Mercy                   12   22:49  7:22 
   70   65 Caitlin Hoagland    3886 Manchester              11   22:50  7:22 
   71   66 Emily Ottens        3861 Lyman Hall              10   22:52  7:23 
   72   67 Grace O'Bryan       4328 Simsbury                11   22:53  7:23 
   73      Karissa Stanio      4529 Suffield                10   22:54  7:24 
   74   68 Ashleigh Gentile    4351 Somers                  12   22:56  7:24 
   75   69 Ariana Garay        3053 Amity                    9   22:56  7:24 
   76   70 Rachel Parthasarthy 3349 Daniel Hand             12   22:57  7:24 
   77   71 Hannah Maidman      3610 Hall                    11   22:58  7:25 
   78   72 Serena Britner      4404 St. Bernard              9   22:58  7:25 
   79   73 Elsa Martin         4327 Simsbury                10   22:58  7:25 
   80   74 Katelyn Haberle     4106 North Kingstown RI      10   23:01  7:26 
   81   75 Lianne Iassogna     4636 Trumbull                12   23:03  7:26 
   82   76 Clara Mattson       3434 Ellington               10   23:03  7:26 
   83   77 Alexandra Sirko     3173 Bristol Central         11   23:05  7:27 
   84   78 Mae Grochowski      3934 Mercy                   11   23:06  7:27 
   85   79 Nicole Defeo        4693 Watertown               11   23:06  7:27 
   86   80 Rachel Martin       3086 Avon                    12   23:06  7:27 
   87   81 Haley Mitchell      3643 Hamden                  12   23:08  7:28 
   88   82 Madison Marolda     3121 Berlin                  12   23:09  7:28 
   89   83 Rachel Ruggiero     3862 Lyman Hall              11   23:11  7:29 
   90   84 Mycarthy Newton     4109 North Kingstown RI      11   23:12  7:29 
   91   85 Elise Hildebrandt   4325 Simsbury                12   23:14  7:30 
   92   86 Amanda Vilensky     3914 Marlborough MA          12   23:18  7:31 
   93   87 Hannah Matsas       4799 Woodstock Academy       12   23:22  7:33 
   94   88 Kayla Greene        4324 Simsbury                12   23:23  7:33 
   95   89 Bridget Annino      4060 Newton Country Day MA   12   23:25  7:33 
   96   90 Lindsey Hurd        4372 South Windsor           11   23:26  7:34 
   97   91 Mia Pastorok        3760 Lauralton Hall          10   23:26  7:34 
   98   92 Mary Feeney         3757 Lauralton Hall          10   23:27  7:34 
   99   93 Sarah Caso          3319 Daniel Hand             11   23:28  7:35 
  100   94 Emily Alexandru     4634 Trumbull                10   23:29  7:35 
  101   95 Emily Connelly      3347 Daniel Hand             12   23:32  7:36 
  102   96 Corinne Glenney     3884 Manchester              11   23:32  7:36 
  103      Kathryn Germond     3296 Coventry                10   23:32  7:36 
  104      Sarah Kelley        3997 Nashua North NH         10   23:33  7:36 
  105   97 Juliana Zaccagnino  4639 Trumbull                10   23:34  7:36 
  106   98 Morgan Prior        3409 East Greenwich RI       10   23:34  7:37 
  107   99 Izzy Chevarella     3361 Derby                    9   23:36  7:37 
  108  100 Annaly Khanthaphixa 3365 Derby                   10   23:37  7:37 
  109  101 Rachel Fleischer    3362 Derby                   12   23:38  7:38 
  110  102 Haley Gens          3083 Avon                    12   23:46  7:40 
  111  103 Emma Bournival      3256 Coginchaug              11   23:48  7:41 
  112  104 Ali Battaglino      4692 Watertown               12   23:49  7:41 
  113  105 Megan Ruffo         3340 Daniel Hand             12   23:51  7:42 
  114  106 Morgan Luciani      3120 Berlin                  12   23:51  7:42 
  115  107 Kailey Lipka        3857 Lyman Hall              11   23:53  7:43 
  116  108 Ava Hoerner         3887 Manchester               9   23:55  7:43 
  117  109 Isabella Crandall   3170 Bristol Central          9   23:55  7:43 
  118  110 Claire Jackson      3054 Amity                   10   23:56  7:44 
  119  111 Elisa Howard        3758 Lauralton Hall          10   23:58  7:44 
  120  112 Halle Barron        4202 Old Saybrook            11   23:58  7:44 
  121  113 Lindsay Navickis    3860 Lyman Hall              12   23:59  7:44 
  122  114 Audrey Jankovich    3118 Berlin                  10   23:59  7:45 
  123  115 Emma Gallagher      4694 Watertown                9   24:04  7:46 
  124  116 Noelle Konior       3119 Berlin                   9   24:05  7:46 
  125  117 Paige Hinton        3172 Bristol Central         12   24:10  7:48 
  126      Suzanne Pranger     3299 Coventry                12   24:17  7:50 
  127  118 Sarah Uyar          4355 Somers                  11   24:19  7:51 
  128  119 Lauren Johnson      3432 Ellington               10   24:24  7:53 
  129  120 Rachel Kunka        4406 St. Bernard              9   24:26  7:53 
  130  121 Isabella Livingston 3609 Hall                    12   24:44  7:59 
  131  122 Madison Monroe      3122 Berlin                  11   24:45  8:00 
  132  123 Margaret O'Connor   3742 Lauralton Hall          11   24:47  8:00 
  133  124 Kelsey Treanor      4342 Smithfield RI           12   24:49  8:01 
  134  125 Marisa Heller       3171 Bristol Central          9   24:52  8:02 
  135  126 Marissa Ciccarini   3642 Hamden                  11   24:54  8:02 
  136  127 Olivia Rainville    3913 Marlborough MA          11   24:56  8:03 
  137  128 Lexi Cavallo        4062 Newton Country Day MA   11   24:58  8:03 
  138  129 Alivia Saunders     3410 East Greenwich RI       11   25:00  8:04 
  139  130 Zoe Donnauro        3358 Derby                   10   25:01  8:04 
  140  131 Armina Sarin        4369 South Windsor           10   25:01  8:05 
  141  132 Julia Kaliszewski   3260 Coginchaug              11   25:04  8:05 
  142  133 MacKenzie Cart      4211 Old Saybrook            10   25:04  8:06 
  143  134 Kelsey O'Sullivan   3261 Coginchaug              11   25:05  8:06 
  144  135 Holly Warner        3436 Ellington                9   25:08  8:07 
  145  136 Autumn Szucs        4216 Old Saybrook            10   25:10  8:07 
  146  137 Madison Hediger     3910 Marlborough MA          12   25:11  8:08 
  147  138 Grace Keeney        4352 Somers                  12   25:11  8:08 
  148      Megan Lung          3297 Coventry                11   25:17  8:10 
  149  139 Anna Son            3342 Daniel Hand              9   25:19  8:10 
  150  140 Jessica Polito      4374 South Windsor           11   25:19  8:10 
  151  141 Kristi Yurko        3175 Bristol Central          9   25:20  8:11 
  152  142 Talitha Lewis       3889 Manchester               9   25:20  8:11 
  153  143 Brigid Kunka        4407 St. Bernard             10   25:24  8:12 
  154  144 Sharay Marineau     4215 Old Saybrook            12   25:25  8:12 
  155  145 Kiara Suazo         3174 Bristol Central         11   25:30  8:14 
  156  146 Margaret Fiondella  3259 Coginchaug              11   25:32  8:15 
  157      Olivia Vuocolo      4530 Suffield                10   25:34  8:15 
  158  147 Sophia Duhig        4405 St. Bernard             10   25:36  8:16 
  159  148 Sara Gerckens       3363 Derby                   12   25:48  8:20 
  160      Megan Phillips      3999 Nashua North NH         12   25:52  8:21 
  161  149 Emily McClure       4800 Woodstock Academy        9   25:55  8:22 
  162  150 Annarose Dipentima  3258 Coginchaug              11   25:56  8:22 
  163  151 Madelyn Ciskowski   3052 Amity                   11   25:58  8:23 
  164  152 Regina Misercola    4621 Trumbull                11   25:58  8:23 
  165  153 Alison Mangold      3433 Ellington               12   26:00  8:24 
  166  154 Megan Gohn          4798 Woodstock Academy       10   26:01  8:24 
  167  155 Aria Gianfriddo     4797 Woodstock Academy       11   26:02  8:24 
  168  156 Amelie Pressel      4801 Woodstock Academy       10   26:03  8:24 
  169  157 Clare Zorena        3057 Amity                   11   26:12  8:27 
  170  158 Alexia Bourbeau     4795 Woodstock Academy       10   26:13  8:28 
  171  159 Maisie Elkins       4064 Newton Country Day MA   11   26:19  8:30 
  172  160 Sofia Batten        4061 Newton Country Day MA   12   26:22  8:31 
  173  161 Lauren Chamberland  4337 Smithfield RI           11   26:33  8:34 
  174  162 Claudia Pascual     4410 St. Bernard             11   26:36  8:35 
  175  163 Payton McCauley     4409 St. Bernard             11   26:37  8:36 
  176  164 Morgan Ramadon      3056 Amity                   12   26:43  8:37 
  177      Sophie Spencer      3163 Branford                12   26:46  8:39 
  178  165 Athena Baumann      4349 Somers                  10   27:05  8:45 
  179  166 Emma Piti           4335 Smithfield RI           11   27:05  8:45 
  180  167 Haylee Braga        3909 Marlborough MA          11   27:06  8:45 
  181  168 Olivia McKeigue     4065 Newton Country Day MA   11   27:18  8:49 
  182  169 Avishag Ashkenazi   3640 Hamden                  12   27:18  8:49 
  183  170 Gianna Marchetti    4340 Smithfield RI           12   27:28  8:52 
  184  171 Diana Ghisa         4695 Watertown               12   27:47  8:58 
  185  172 Miranda Fisher      4054 Newton Country Day MA   10   28:07  9:04 
  186      Julia Bishop        4522 Suffield                12   28:20  9:09 
  187      Caroline Erickson   3162 Branford                12   28:47  9:17 
  188      Kayla Martucci      4004 New Fairfield           11   29:06  9:24 
  189  173 Savannah Mangini    3859 Lyman Hall                   29:39  9:34 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    7   11   22   71 (121)      =   112
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Rose Kitz, Francesca Lynch, Erin McGuinness, Hannah
         Maidman, Isabella Livingston
  2. North Kingstown RI     
            6   16   26   41   44  (74) (84) =   133
         Lily Nunnery, Sophia Degenova, Madeline Holden, Keara Fontaine, Olivia
         Joly, Katelyn Haberle, Mycarthy Newton
  3. Avon                   
            8   10   19   52   63  (80)(102) =   152
         Sara Leavens, Emily Foley, Rhiannon Richmond, Ashley Martin, Rachael
         Nori, Rachel Martin, Haley Gens
  4. East Greenwich RI      
            9   17   55   59   98 (129)      =   238
         Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Emma MacDonald, Rachel Berman, Morgan Prior,
         Alivia Saunders
  5. Manchester             
            4   35   47   65   96 (108)(142) =   247
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Ava Hoerner, Talitha Lewis
  6. Trumbull               
           13   18   61   75   94  (97)(152) =   261
         Alessandra Zaffina, Margaret Loschiavo, Ashley Storino, Lianne
         Iassogna, Emily Alexandru, Juliana Zaccagnino, Regina Misercola
  7. Simsbury               
           32   48   54   67   73  (85) (88) =   274
         Madison Knapp, Grace Stewart, Hanna Thode, Grace O'Bryan, Elsa Martin,
         Elise Hildebrandt, Kayla Greene
  8. Ellington              
           15   28   46   76  119 (135)(153) =   284
         Kathryn Bonanno, Lia Guerette, Katherine O'Connell, Clara Mattson,
         Lauren Johnson, Holly Warner, Alison Mangold
  9. Mercy                  
           37   53   58   64   78            =   290
         Emma Ushchak, Autumn Anderson, Nell Kordalski, Maeve Williams, Mae
         Grochowski
 10. Old Saybrook           
           12   20   29  112  133 (136)(144) =   306
         Grace Hanratty, Ally Castro, Tehra Givehand, Halle Barron, MacKenzie
         Cart, Autumn Szucs, Sharay Marineau
 11. South Windsor          
           24   25   56   90  131 (140)      =   326
         Marlena Klein, Isabelle Erikson, Sonali Chokshi, Lindsey Hurd, Armina
         Sarin, Jessica Polito
 12. Daniel Hand            
           39   45   70   93   95 (105)(139) =   342
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Sarah Caso,
         Emily Connelly, Megan Ruffo, Anna Son
 13. Marlborough MA         
           34   38   60   86  127 (137)(167) =   345
         Noelle Bass, Christiana Kearns, Katrina Lambert, Amanda Vilensky,
         Olivia Rainville, Madison Hediger, Haylee Braga
 14. Hamden                 
           21   57   62   81  126 (169)      =   347
         Ella Bradford, Madison Steigman, Jacqueline Theroux, Haley Mitchell,
         Marissa Ciccarini, Avishag Ashkenazi
 15. Smithfield RI          
            3   27   42  124  161 (166)(170) =   357
         Una Treanor, Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Kelsey Treanor, Lauren
         Chamberland, Emma Piti, Gianna Marchetti
 16. Berlin                 
           23   33   82  106  114 (116)(122) =   358
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Madison Marolda, Morgan Luciani,
         Audrey Jankovich, Noelle Konior, Madison Monroe
 17. Somers                 
            2   40   68  118  138 (165)      =   366
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Ashleigh Gentile, Sarah Uyar, Grace
         Keeney, Athena Baumann
 18. Lauralton Hall         
           31   50   91   92  111 (123)      =   375
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Mary Feeney, Elisa Howard,
         Margaret O'Connor
 19. Watertown              
            5   79  104  115  171            =   474
         Bethany Ottowitz, Nicole Defeo, Ali Battaglino, Emma Gallagher, Diana
         Ghisa
 20. Derby                  
           51   99  100  101  130 (148)      =   481
         Nicole Rizzo, Izzy Chevarella, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Rachel Fleischer,
         Zoe Donnauro, Sara Gerckens
 21. Amity                  
           36   69  110  151  157 (164)      =   523
         Abigail Bowser, Ariana Garay, Claire Jackson, Madelyn Ciskowski, Clare
         Zorena, Morgan Ramadon
 22. Coginchaug             
           14  103  132  134  146 (150)      =   529
         Ashley Dana, Emma Bournival, Julia Kaliszewski, Kelsey O'Sullivan,
         Margaret Fiondella, Annarose Dipentima
 23. St. Bernard            
           49   72  120  143  147 (162)(163) =   531
         Christina McCaffrey, Serena Britner, Rachel Kunka, Brigid Kunka,
         Sophia Duhig, Claudia Pascual, Payton McCauley
 24. Lyman Hall             
           66   83  107  113  173            =   542
         Emily Ottens, Rachel Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis,
         Savannah Mangini
 25. Newton Country Day MA  
           30   89  128  159  160 (168)(172) =   566
         Avery Woolbert, Bridget Annino, Lexi Cavallo, Maisie Elkins, Sofia
         Batten, Olivia McKeigue, Miranda Fisher
 26. Bristol Central        
           77  109  117  125  141 (145)      =   569
         Alexandra Sirko, Isabella Crandall, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo
 27. Woodstock Academy      
           43   87  149  154  155 (156)(158) =   588
         Stella Dipippo, Hannah Matsas, Emily McClure, Megan Gohn, Aria
         Gianfriddo, Amelie Pressel, Alexia Bourbeau


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            19:11   20:19   20:37   21:19   22:58 (  24:44) = 1:44:24
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Rose Kitz, Francesca Lynch, Erin McGuinness, Hannah
         Maidman, Isabella Livingston
   2.  North Kingstown RI     
            20:18   20:57   21:26   21:59   22:06 (  23:01) (  23:12) = 1:46:46
         Lily Nunnery, Sophia Degenova, Madeline Holden, Keara Fontaine, Olivia
         Joly, Katelyn Haberle, Mycarthy Newton
   3.  Avon                   
            20:33   20:36   21:07   22:24   22:49 (  23:06) (  23:46) = 1:47:29
         Sara Leavens, Emily Foley, Rhiannon Richmond, Ashley Martin, Rachael
         Nori, Rachel Martin, Haley Gens
   4.  Manchester             
            19:56   21:49   22:12   22:50   23:32 (  23:55) (  25:20) = 1:50:19
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Ava Hoerner, Talitha Lewis
   5.  East Greenwich RI      
            20:36   20:58   22:37   22:44   23:34 (  25:00) = 1:50:29
         Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Emma MacDonald, Rachel Berman, Morgan Prior,
         Alivia Saunders
   6.  Trumbull               
            20:53   21:01   22:46   23:03   23:29 (  23:34) (  25:58) = 1:51:12
         Alessandra Zaffina, Margaret Loschiavo, Ashley Storino, Lianne
         Iassogna, Emily Alexandru, Juliana Zaccagnino, Regina Misercola
   7.  Ellington              
            20:56   21:33   22:11   23:03   24:24 (  25:08) (  26:00) = 1:52:07
         Kathryn Bonanno, Lia Guerette, Katherine O'Connell, Clara Mattson,
         Lauren Johnson, Holly Warner, Alison Mangold
   8.  Simsbury               
            21:42   22:12   22:34   22:53   22:58 (  23:14) (  23:23) = 1:52:19
         Madison Knapp, Grace Stewart, Hanna Thode, Grace O'Bryan, Elsa Martin,
         Elise Hildebrandt, Kayla Greene
   9.  Old Saybrook           
            20:47   21:09   21:34   23:58   25:04 (  25:10) (  25:25) = 1:52:32
         Grace Hanratty, Ally Castro, Tehra Givehand, Halle Barron, MacKenzie
         Cart, Autumn Szucs, Sharay Marineau
  10.  Mercy                  
            21:51   22:27   22:43   22:49   23:06 = 1:52:56
         Emma Ushchak, Autumn Anderson, Nell Kordalski, Maeve Williams, Mae
         Grochowski
  11.  South Windsor          
            21:21   21:25   22:37   23:26   25:01 (  25:19) = 1:53:50
         Marlena Klein, Isabelle Erikson, Sonali Chokshi, Lindsey Hurd, Armina
         Sarin, Jessica Polito
  12.  Daniel Hand            
            21:53   22:08   22:57   23:28   23:32 (  23:51) (  25:19) = 1:53:58
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Sarah Caso,
         Emily Connelly, Megan Ruffo, Anna Son
  13.  Berlin                 
            21:20   21:44   23:09   23:51   23:59 (  24:05) (  24:45) = 1:54:03
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Madison Marolda, Morgan Luciani,
         Audrey Jankovich, Noelle Konior, Madison Monroe
  14.  Somers                 
            19:40   21:58   22:56   24:19   25:11 (  27:05) = 1:54:04
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Ashleigh Gentile, Sarah Uyar, Grace
         Keeney, Athena Baumann
  15.  Smithfield RI          
            19:43   21:32   22:02   24:49   26:33 (  27:05) (  27:28) = 1:54:39
         Una Treanor, Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Kelsey Treanor, Lauren
         Chamberland, Emma Piti, Gianna Marchetti
  15.  Marlborough MA         
            21:48   21:52   22:45   23:18   24:56 (  25:11) (  27:06) = 1:54:39
         Noelle Bass, Christiana Kearns, Katrina Lambert, Amanda Vilensky,
         Olivia Rainville, Madison Hediger, Haylee Braga
  17.  Hamden                 
            21:18   22:39   22:47   23:08   24:54 (  27:18) = 1:54:46
         Ella Bradford, Madison Steigman, Jacqueline Theroux, Haley Mitchell,
         Marissa Ciccarini, Avishag Ashkenazi
  18.  Lauralton Hall         
            21:41   22:16   23:26   23:27   23:58 (  24:47) = 1:54:48
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Mary Feeney, Elisa Howard,
         Margaret O'Connor
  19.  Derby                  
            22:20   23:36   23:37   23:38   25:01 (  25:48) = 1:58:12
         Nicole Rizzo, Izzy Chevarella, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Rachel Fleischer,
         Zoe Donnauro, Sara Gerckens
  20.  Watertown              
            20:00   23:06   23:49   24:04   27:47 = 1:58:46
         Bethany Ottowitz, Nicole Defeo, Ali Battaglino, Emma Gallagher, Diana
         Ghisa
  21.  Coginchaug             
            20:56   23:48   25:04   25:05   25:32 (  25:56) = 2:00:25
         Ashley Dana, Emma Bournival, Julia Kaliszewski, Kelsey O'Sullivan,
         Margaret Fiondella, Annarose Dipentima
  22.  St. Bernard            
            22:14   22:58   24:26   25:24   25:36 (  26:36) (  26:37) = 2:00:38
         Christina McCaffrey, Serena Britner, Rachel Kunka, Brigid Kunka,
         Sophia Duhig, Claudia Pascual, Payton McCauley
  23.  Amity                  
            21:51   22:56   23:56   25:58   26:12 (  26:43) = 2:00:53
         Abigail Bowser, Ariana Garay, Claire Jackson, Madelyn Ciskowski, Clare
         Zorena, Morgan Ramadon
  24.  Bristol Central        
            23:05   23:55   24:10   24:52   25:20 (  25:30) = 2:01:22
         Alexandra Sirko, Isabella Crandall, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo
  25.  Newton Country Day MA  
            21:41   23:25   24:58   26:19   26:22 (  27:18) (  28:07) = 2:02:45
         Avery Woolbert, Bridget Annino, Lexi Cavallo, Maisie Elkins, Sofia
         Batten, Olivia McKeigue, Miranda Fisher
  26.  Woodstock Academy      
            22:05   23:22   25:55   26:01   26:02 (  26:03) (  26:13) = 2:03:25
         Stella Dipippo, Hannah Matsas, Emily McClure, Megan Gohn, Aria
         Gianfriddo, Amelie Pressel, Alexia Bourbeau
  27.  Lyman Hall             
            22:52   23:11   23:53   23:59   29:39 = 2:03:34
         Emily Ottens, Rachel Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis,
         Savannah Mangini


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                     Boys Unseeded Race  2:20 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Nicolas Burtson     1199 Hopkins                 10   16:37  5:22 
    2    2 Brian Oram          1480 Marlborough MA          12   16:54  5:27 
    3    3 Tyler Remigino       431 Conard                   9   17:14  5:34 
    4    4 Corey Picard        2447 Terryville              12   17:19  5:35 
    5    5 Chris Deforest      2444 Terryville              10   17:22  5:36 
    6    6 Andrew Janus          82 Bacon Academy           11   17:26  5:38 
    7    7 Musa Hussain        2808 Wilbur Cross            11   17:27  5:38 
    8    8 Elias Field         1691 Nonnewaug               12   17:29  5:39 
    9    9 Michael Stamm       1787 Northwest Catholic      11   17:30  5:39 
   10   10 Sophonias Dires      429 Conard                  10   17:34  5:40 
   11   11 Ethan Arcata        2024 Rocky Hill              10   17:35  5:41 
   12   12 Aiden Toth          1675 Newington               11   17:39  5:42 
   13   13 Jonah Norwitt       1201 Hopkins                 12   17:44  5:44 
   14   14 Eddy Nicholas       1693 Nonnewaug               11   17:45  5:44 
   15   15 Stephen Fengler     2042 Sheehan                 12   17:46  5:44 
   16   16 Tomas Lopes          635 East Hampton            10   17:46  5:44 
   17   17 Jacob Ireland        633 East Hampton            10   17:48  5:45 
   18   18 Jacob Leroux        2302 Stafford                12   17:49  5:45 
   19   19 Matthew Remigino     432 Conard                  12   17:51  5:46 
   20   20 Travis Martin       2809 Wilbur Cross            11   17:54  5:47 
   21   21 Jason Beaver          13 Agawam MA               11   17:54  5:47 
   22      Cole McNamara       1981 Plainville              11   18:01  5:49 
   23   22 Samuel Geisler      1671 Newington                9   18:04  5:50 
   24   23 Nassaiah Betancourt 2805 Wilbur Cross            11   18:05  5:50 
   25   24 Alec Devine         2144 Smithfield RI           12   18:05  5:50 
   26   25 Ethan Debassio      2143 Smithfield RI           11   18:07  5:51 
   27   26 Harrison Houser     1274 Joel Barlow             11   18:07  5:51 
   28   27 Blake Cafaro        2140 Smithfield RI           10   18:12  5:53 
   29   28 Luca Cazzaniga       149 Bethel                   9   18:16  5:54 
   30   29 Ethan O'Farrell      760 Enfield                 10   18:21  5:55 
   31      Connor McNamara     1982 Plainville              11   18:23  5:56 
   32   30 Robert Doyle         150 Bethel                  10   18:25  5:57 
   33   31 Connor Daly          451 Cromwell                 9   18:28  5:58 
   34   32 Scott Candee        1273 Joel Barlow             11   18:29  5:58 
   35   33 Cormac Brown         542 Darien                  10   18:30  5:58 
   36   34 Ian Sagers           433 Conard                  11   18:32  5:59 
   37   35 Elliot Faulkner     2806 Wilbur Cross            11   18:33  5:59 
   38   36 Mark Rodriguez       464 Cromwell                 9   18:34  6:00 
   39   37 Anish Rajamanickam    62 Avon                    10   18:35  6:00 
   40   38 Jack O'Keefe         545 Darien                  11   18:36  6:00 
   41      Jon Kittredge       2857 Windsor Locks           11   18:36  6:00 
   42   39 Logan Colon          165 Bloomfield              12   18:36  6:00 
   43   40 Aaron Belletsky     1782 Northwest Catholic      12   18:39  6:01 
   44   41 Winthrop Hayes      1325 Lewis Mills             11   18:39  6:01 
   45   42 Colby Brown         2443 Terryville              11   18:40  6:02 
   46   43 Henry Hall          2807 Wilbur Cross            11   18:40  6:02 
   47   44 Kevin Preneta        876 Foran                   11   18:41  6:02 
   48   45 Serhiy Demyanov     1670 Newington               10   18:41  6:02 
   49      Wilmer Valladares    205 Brien McMahon           12   18:42  6:02 
   50   46 Matthew Bourque      758 Enfield                 10   18:45  6:03 
   51   47 Teddy Nosiku        2779 Wheeler                      18:47  6:04 
   52   48 Matthew Speight     1960 Plainfield              10   18:48  6:04 
   53   49 Will Barrett        1907 Old Lyme                10   18:49  6:04 
   54   50 Matthew Canfield     148 Bethel                  11   18:50  6:05 
   55   51 Lucas Madariaga      544 Darien                   9   18:51  6:05 
   56   52 Daniel Carvalho       57 Avon                    10   18:51  6:05 
   57   53 Liam Engel          1172 Holliston MA            11   18:52  6:05 
   58   54 Michael Tramontano  2811 Wilbur Cross            11   18:52  6:06 
   59   55 Evan Murdzek         652 East Hartford           11   18:53  6:06 
   60   56 Jason Oostendorp    2026 Rocky Hill              12   18:54  6:06 
   61   57 Michael Rafferty    1639 New Milford             11   18:54  6:06 
   62   58 Will Bouton          541 Darien                  11   18:55  6:06 
   63   59 Michael Herchen     2145 Smithfield RI           10   18:56  6:07 
   64   60 Ethan Vazfalcao     1176 Holliston MA            10   18:57  6:07 
   65   61 Xander Goodwin       153 Bethel                  11   18:57  6:07 
   66   62 Jibril Traore          7 Academy of Aerospace En 10   18:57  6:07 
   67   63 Ryan McCarthy        197 Branford                12   18:58  6:07 
   68   64 Peter Carey          898 Frontier MA              9   18:58  6:08 
   69   65 Michael Duggan      2460 Thomaston               12   19:00  6:08 
   70   66 Chris Case          1323 Lewis Mills             12   19:03  6:09 
   71   67 Ethan Weiner         112 Barnstable MA           10   19:03  6:09 
   72   68 Nick Myers          1910 Old Lyme                11   19:04  6:09 
   73   69 Jason Montecalvo    2586 Valley Regional         11   19:05  6:10 
   74   70 Masahito Nishimura  2810 Wilbur Cross            11   19:06  6:10 
   75      Deon Sanchez         694 East Windsor            12   19:06  6:10 
   76   71 Ben Wadowski         280 Bristol Eastern         11   19:06  6:10 
   77   72 Drew Kniska         1419 Longmeadow MA           12   19:09  6:11 
   78   73 Jack Stokesbury       63 Avon                    12   19:09  6:11 
   79   74 Mathew Daley         195 Branford                11   19:10  6:11 
   80   75 Samuel Lenes        2639 Waterford               11   19:11  6:12 
   81   76 Ethan Moores          84 Bacon Academy           11   19:11  6:12 
   82   77 Eric Zane           2643 Waterford               11   19:12  6:12 
   83   78 John Adams          1633 New Milford             12   19:12  6:12 
   84   79 John Mateo          1621 New London              11   19:13  6:12 
   85   80 Connor Hartigan     1200 Hopkins                 11   19:13  6:12 
   86   81 Auguste Smith       1277 Joel Barlow             11   19:14  6:12 
   87   82 Mike Cascione       2141 Smithfield RI           12   19:14  6:13 
   88   83 Dan Fiester         1524 Monson MA                9   19:14  6:13 
   89   84 Brett Vrooman        547 Darien                  11   19:14  6:13 
   90   85 Samuel Davis        2247 St. Bernard             11   19:15  6:13 
   91   86 Joseph Stauff       1203 Hopkins                 11   19:15  6:13 
   92   87 Ben Litskoski        901 Frontier MA             12   19:16  6:13 
   93   88 Chris Fonteyn       2043 Sheehan                 11   19:17  6:13 
   94   89 Tyler Carmen        2041 Sheehan                 10   19:17  6:14 
   95   90 Michael Belger      1170 Holliston MA            11   19:18  6:14 
   96   91 Gregory Bastek      1689 Nonnewaug                9   19:20  6:15 
   97   92 Mike Kolesnik       1909 Old Lyme                11   19:22  6:15 
   98   93 Owen Noecker        1553 Mt Saint Charles RI      9   19:22  6:15 
   99   94 Griffin Ott          546 Darien                  12   19:23  6:16 
  100   95 Mike Zocco           470 Cromwell                 9   19:24  6:16 
  101   96 Thomas Minar        1891 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   19:24  6:16 
  102   97 Joseph Carano       2638 Waterford               12   19:25  6:16 
  103   98 Connor Nelson        461 Cromwell                12   19:25  6:16 
  104   99 Macklin Miezejeski  2584 Valley Regional         10   19:26  6:16 
  105  100 Oliver Shannon      1894 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   19:27  6:17 
  106  101 Caleb Zane          2642 Waterford                9   19:29  6:17 
  107  102 Trevor Wells        1912 Old Lyme                10   19:29  6:17 
  108  103 Aidan Reilly        2293 St. Paul Catholic       10   19:31  6:18 
  109  104 Kellen Paparella      85 Bacon Academy            9   19:31  6:18 
  110  105 Cal Neveu           1420 Longmeadow MA           11   19:31  6:18 
  111  106 Ethan Parker        1949 Oxford                  10   19:32  6:19 
  112  107 Mike Plante         1527 Monson MA               10   19:34  6:19 
  113  108 Joseph Vecchio      1327 Lewis Mills             11   19:34  6:19 
  114  109 Michael Bear          80 Bacon Academy           11   19:35  6:19 
  115  110 Jonny Ross            51 Avon                    12   19:36  6:20 
  116      Garrett Gasparino    994 Griswold                10   19:37  6:20 
  117  111 Derrick Arnold      2040 Sheehan                 10   19:38  6:20 
  118  112 Salvatore Scata     1674 Newington               10   19:38  6:20 
  119  113 Matthew Guttuso      543 Darien                  10   19:39  6:21 
  120  114 Jonathan Opramolla  1716 North Haven             11   19:39  6:21 
  121  115 Aidan Pepin         2641 Waterford                9   19:40  6:21 
  122  116 Curtis Williams      168 Bloomfield              12   19:41  6:21 
  123  117 Evan Gallagher       152 Bethel                  10   19:41  6:21 
  124  118 Tucker Raymond      2292 St. Paul Catholic       10   19:42  6:22 
  125  119 Sean Sullivan        279 Bristol Eastern         11   19:42  6:22 
  126  120 Josh Glick          1418 Longmeadow MA           12   19:43  6:22 
  127  121 Harry Troidle        198 Branford                12   19:44  6:22 
  128  122 Thomas Pennie       1911 Old Lyme                11   19:45  6:23 
  129  123 Shawn Sato           154 Bethel                  11   19:46  6:23 
  130  124 Patrick Williston   1279 Joel Barlow             11   19:46  6:23 
  131  125 Cameron Abbot       2841 Windsor                 11   19:47  6:23 
  132  126 John Dalton          428 Conard                  10   19:47  6:23 
  133  127 Brian Lancaster       58 Avon                    12   19:47  6:23 
  134  128 John Hagan            44 Avon                    12   19:48  6:24 
  135  129 George Wang         1204 Hopkins                 10   19:49  6:24 
  136  130 Ryan Brownell       1011 Hale Ray                12   19:49  6:24 
  137  131 Jordan Rinaldi      2294 St. Paul Catholic       11   19:49  6:24 
  138  132 Owen Moore          2080 Shepaug Valley          10   19:49  6:24 
  139  133 Stephen McNally      430 Conard                  11   19:50  6:24 
  140      John Broderick      1537 Monument Mountain Regio 10   19:50  6:24 
  141  134 James Kennedy       2076 Shepaug Valley          12   19:52  6:25 
  142  135 Derrick Agsalund    2637 Waterford               11   19:54  6:26 
  143  136 Harold McCarty      2847 Windsor                 10   19:55  6:26 
  144  137 Eric Desmarais      2459 Thomaston               12   19:55  6:26 
  145  138 Austin Wise         1483 Marlborough MA          12   19:55  6:26 
  146  139 Connor Egan         1012 Hale Ray                12   19:56  6:26 
  147  140 Alex Kanya          1784 Northwest Catholic      12   19:56  6:26 
  148  141 William Sutton      1278 Joel Barlow             10   19:56  6:26 
  149  142 Mark Nunziata         60 Avon                    11   19:57  6:26 
  150      Kevin Robertson     1542 Monument Mountain Regio 11   19:57  6:27 
  151  143 Tyler Giggey        2595 Wamogo                  10   19:57  6:27 
  152  144 Nathan Garofano      874 Foran                   12   19:59  6:27 
  153  145 Jack McMahon        2463 Thomaston               11   19:59  6:27 
  154  146 Patrick Corrigan    2574 University              12   20:00  6:27 
  155  147 Evan Wilkinson      2046 Sheehan                 11   20:00  6:28 
  156  148 Angel Alvarez       1164 Hartford Public         12   20:01  6:28 
  157  149 Ethan Bougue        2766 Wheeler                      20:01  6:28 
  158  150 Buster Whaley       1271 Joel Barlow             10   20:01  6:28 
  159  151 Daniel Dejnak        900 Frontier MA             11   20:02  6:28 
  160      Jimmy Siuta          837 Farmington              12   20:02  6:28 
  161  152 Jake Wang           1205 Hopkins                 10   20:02  6:28 
  162  153 Alex Williams       1913 Old Lyme                11   20:03  6:28 
  163  154 Conor Garrity       2445 Terryville              10   20:03  6:28 
  164  155 Miles Stevens       1528 Monson MA               11   20:04  6:29 
  165  156 Harrison Foley      2611 Waterbury Career Academ 10   20:04  6:29 
  166  157 Benjamin Happenny   1549 Mt Saint Charles RI      9   20:05  6:29 
  167  158 Alex Collins        2142 Smithfield RI           12   20:06  6:29 
  168  159 Jonathan Katz       1890 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:07  6:30 
  169  160 Jacob Carson        1889 Notre Dame-West Haven    9   20:07  6:30 
  170  161 Ben O'Toole          110 Barnstable MA           10   20:08  6:30 
  171      John Gulick          200 Brien McMahon           11   20:08  6:30 
  172  162 Rashawn Wright      1625 New London              10   20:10  6:31 
  173  163 Jason McElhinney    1174 Holliston MA            11   20:10  6:31 
  174  164 Andriy Grynyk       1672 Newington               10   20:11  6:31 
  175  165 Sam Hollworth       2020 Rockville               10   20:12  6:31 
  176  166 Cole Straughn       1268 Joel Barlow             12   20:13  6:32 
  177  167 Cameron Brown       2075 Shepaug Valley          10   20:17  6:33 
  178  168 Eric Sikorski       1015 Hale Ray                10   20:17  6:33 
  179  169 Erik Lindblom       2078 Shepaug Valley           9   20:17  6:33 
  180  170 Justin Graubaum     2821 Windham Tech            10   20:18  6:33 
  181  171 Max Anderson         756 Enfield                 12   20:18  6:33 
  182  172 Ruairi Blevio       1690 Nonnewaug               12   20:18  6:33 
  183  173 Nico Provenzano      277 Bristol Eastern         10   20:18  6:33 
  184  174 Adam Ricci          2304 Stafford                10   20:19  6:33 
  185  175 Zach Mascaro        2025 Rocky Hill                   20:19  6:34 
  186  176 Vedant Bhagat       2137 Smithfield RI           10   20:19  6:34 
  187  177 Rulon Dally          166 Bloomfield              11   20:19  6:34 
  188  178 Holden Pimental     2903 Woodstock Academy       11   20:20  6:34 
  189  179 Andrew Goyette      1548 Mt Saint Charles RI     11   20:20  6:34 
  190  180 Rory O'Connor       1892 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:22  6:35 
  191  181 John Burnett        1619 New London              12   20:22  6:35 
  192  182 Alexander Weisman   1198 Hopkins                 10   20:23  6:35 
  193  183 James Gagne         1013 Hale Ray                10   20:23  6:35 
  194  184 Ryan Dudley          151 Bethel                  10   20:23  6:35 
  195  185 Brian Fisher        2594 Wamogo                  12   20:24  6:35 
  196  186 Casey Blue          1908 Old Lyme                11   20:24  6:35 
  197  187 Jack Mitchell       1526 Monson MA               11   20:25  6:35 
  198  188 Brodie Fazio        1417 Longmeadow MA           10   20:25  6:36 
  199  189 Joseph Bohlke       1669 Newington               10   20:25  6:36 
  200  190 Justin Collins      2018 Rockville               11   20:27  6:36 
  201  191 Jorge Agosto        2819 Windham Tech            11   20:28  6:36 
  202  192 Connor Elmy           81 Bacon Academy           12   20:29  6:37 
  203  193 Gabriel Bartolome    275 Bristol Eastern          9   20:29  6:37 
  204  194 John Fiester        1525 Monson MA               12   20:29  6:37 
  205  195 David Ashley          79 Bacon Academy           11   20:30  6:37 
  206  196 Harrison Paul       1481 Marlborough MA          10   20:30  6:37 
  207  197 Jordan Caroso        448 Cromwell                12   20:30  6:37 
  208  198 Liam Miller         2585 Valley Regional         10   20:30  6:37 
  209  199 Andrew Debenedictis  196 Branford                11   20:31  6:37 
  210  200 Reuben Reyes        1893 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:31  6:37 
  211  201 Noah Lisle          1785 Northwest Catholic      12   20:31  6:37 
  212  202 Julian Minnick       637 East Hampton             9   20:31  6:38 
  213  203 Logan Zdun           281 Bristol Eastern         11   20:32  6:38 
  214  204 Zach Johnson        2301 Stafford                12   20:32  6:38 
  215  205 Spencer Herron      2073 Shepaug Valley           9   20:34  6:38 
  216  206 Alex Savenelli      1718 North Haven             11   20:35  6:39 
  217  207 George Balis         887 Frontier MA             11   20:35  6:39 
  218  208 Brandon Hutchins    1173 Holliston MA             9   20:36  6:39 
  219  209 Joseph Gaffney      2290 St. Paul Catholic       10   20:38  6:40 
  220  210 Nicholas O'Toole     111 Barnstable MA           12   20:38  6:40 
  221  211 Owen Lacourciere    1326 Lewis Mills             11   20:40  6:40 
  222  212 Josh Arnum          2581 Valley Regional         12   20:40  6:40 
  223  213 Andrew Betzig        192 Branford                10   20:41  6:41 
  224  214 Tom Acquista        1364 Longmeadow MA           12   20:41  6:41 
  225  215 Dan Andrejczyk      1634 New Milford             12   20:42  6:41 
  226  216 Wynton Jarvinen     1381 Longmeadow MA           10   20:42  6:41 
  227      Ethan Grubelich      836 Farmington              11   20:42  6:41 
  228  217 Gabe Tamesis        2578 University              12   20:43  6:41 
  229  218 Theodore Chesnes      65 Bacon Academy           10   20:44  6:42 
  230  219 Erik Wegge          1529 Monson MA               12   20:44  6:42 
  231  220 Ethan Smith         2781 Wheeler                      20:44  6:42 
  232  221 Anthony Bruno       1867 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:45  6:42 
  233  222 Sean Quinlan        1688 Nonnewaug               12   20:45  6:42 
  234  223 Benjamin Johnsky     254 Bristol Eastern         10   20:45  6:42 
  235  224 David Schmaler      1694 Nonnewaug               12   20:52  6:44 
  236  225 Sasha Brown         1171 Holliston MA             9   20:52  6:44 
  237  226 Declan Wlochowski   1788 Northwest Catholic      10   20:53  6:44 
  238  227 Drew Waldron        2039 Sheehan                 12   20:56  6:45 
  239  228 Liam Krasnowski     2462 Thomaston               12   20:56  6:45 
  240  229 Michael Collen      1324 Lewis Mills             10   20:57  6:46 
  241  230 Derek Viets         1623 New London              12   20:58  6:46 
  242  231 Giovann Rivera      2817 Windham                 10   21:00  6:47 
  243  232 William Robinson    1786 Northwest Catholic      11   21:00  6:47 
  244  233 Mason Poirier        276 Bristol Eastern         12   21:02  6:47 
  245  234 Jacob Field         2461 Thomaston               10   21:02  6:48 
  246  235 Travis Bellemare    2442 Terryville              11   21:03  6:48 
  247  236 Samuel Quigley      1638 New Milford              9   21:04  6:48 
  248  237 Christopher Rinaldi    6 Academy of Aerospace En 11   21:04  6:48 
  249  238 Ian Wojtowicz        113 Barnstable MA           11   21:04  6:48 
  250  239 Nick Zappone        2448 Terryville               9   21:05  6:48 
  251  240 Lucas Boothroyd     2017 Rockville               10   21:05  6:48 
  252  241 Michael Melillo      875 Foran                   11   21:06  6:49 
  253      Nick Calcavecchia    833 Farmington              11   21:06  6:49 
  254  242 Michael Glass        455 Cromwell                 9   21:06  6:49 
  255  243 Victor Cazabal      2812 Windham                  9   21:07  6:49 
  256  244 Samuel Wolf         1951 Oxford                   9   21:07  6:49 
  257  245 Brendan Chan        1783 Northwest Catholic      11   21:07  6:49 
  258  246 Evan Gianfriddo     2901 Woodstock Academy       10   21:11  6:50 
  259  247 Kyle Jones           634 East Hampton             9   21:11  6:50 
  260  248 Brendan Henriques   1673 Newington               12   21:11  6:50 
  261  249 Shemar Stewart       167 Bloomfield              12   21:12  6:51 
  262  250 Nicholas Benvenuto  1322 Lewis Mills             11   21:12  6:51 
  263  251 Keegan Daigle       2458 Thomaston                9   21:13  6:51 
  264  252 Christian Mulero    1167 Hartford Public         11   21:13  6:51 
  265  253 Braden Guiterrez    2300 Stafford                10   21:16  6:52 
  266  254 Bryan Richiez          5 Academy of Aerospace En 12   21:16  6:52 
  267  255 Enrique Lopez-Garci 2816 Windham                 10   21:19  6:53 
  268  256 Thabiti Bass         164 Bloomfield              11   21:21  6:53 
  269  257 Aidan Bergini       1698 North Haven             10   21:21  6:54 
  270  258 Aaron Ersando       2842 Windsor                 11   21:24  6:54 
  271  259 Nico Esposito        873 Foran                    9   21:26  6:55 
  272  260 Benjamin Maxwell     651 East Hartford           11   21:27  6:56 
  273  261 Kyle Vallee         1961 Plainfield              12   21:27  6:56 
  274  262 Jacob Karvelis         4 Academy of Aerospace En  9   21:28  6:56 
  275  263 Wilson King         2077 Shepaug Valley          11   21:29  6:56 
  276  264 George Tsaplin       886 Frontier MA              9   21:29  6:56 
  277  265 Sean Davis          2582 Valley Regional              21:30  6:56 
  278  266 James Rodriguez      877 Foran                   10   21:30  6:56 
  279      Christopher Monat   2859 Windsor Locks            9   21:30  6:57 
  280  267 Kristopher Dow      2623 Waterford               10   21:31  6:57 
  281  268 Aiden Serra          878 Foran                   12   21:32  6:57 
  282  269 Matthew Bellido     1479 Marlborough MA          11   21:33  6:57 
  283  270 Nate Roper           465 Cromwell                10   21:34  6:58 
  284      Charles Mikolajczak  995 Griswold                 9   21:35  6:58 
  285  271 Phaelon Koski        889 Frontier MA             11   21:35  6:58 
  286  272 Humair Ahmed         162 Bloomfield              10   21:36  6:58 
  287  273 Mathieu Letendre    2576 University              12   21:37  6:59 
  288  274 Andrew Gee          1947 Oxford                  11   21:37  6:59 
  289  275 Garrett Rich         761 Enfield                 10   21:37  6:59 
  290  276 Josh Conway           16 Agawam MA               11   21:37  6:59 
  291  277 Travis Hunting      2822 Windham Tech            12   21:38  6:59 
  292  278 Jake Sanzone        2295 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:38  6:59 
  293      Nick Deris          1538 Monument Mountain Regio 10   21:39  6:59 
  294  279 Tyler Rose          2022 Rockville                9   21:40  7:00 
  295  280 Brendan Kendrick    2291 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:41  7:00 
  296  281 Hunter Rego         2577 University              11   21:41  7:00 
  297  282 Dennis Cawley       2289 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:42  7:00 
  298  283 Ben Roberts          902 Frontier MA             11   21:42  7:00 
  299      Leon St.Pierre      2860 Windsor Locks           10   21:43  7:01 
  300  284 Jace Tomaino        1221 Housatonic Valley Regio 10   21:44  7:01 
  301  285 Alex Kwieraga       1715 North Haven             11   21:44  7:01 
  302  286 Jacob Irons         1958 Plainfield               9   21:44  7:01 
  303  287 Abhishek Singh      2028 Rocky Hill                   21:45  7:01 
  304  288 Joshua Sower        2837 Windsor                 10   21:45  7:01 
  305  289 Aidan McDonnell     1948 Oxford                  10   21:45  7:01 
  306  290 Ivan Karlsen        2887 Woodstock Academy       12   21:46  7:02 
  307  291 Luke Waterman       1624 New London              11   21:47  7:02 
  308  292 Griffin Sullivan    1016 Hale Ray                 9   21:48  7:02 
  309  293 Juan Starkey        2305 Stafford                10   21:49  7:03 
  310  294 Kyle MacFeat        2303 Stafford                10   21:51  7:03 
  311  295 Graham McCauley     2249 St. Bernard             12   21:53  7:04 
  312  296 Adam Berkenstock     631 East Hampton             9   21:54  7:04 
  313  297 Kaeden Joseph-Lim   1637 New Milford             10   21:55  7:05 
  314      James Galske         835 Farmington              12   21:55  7:05 
  315  298 Matt Breidenbach    1523 Monson MA               12   21:57  7:05 
  316  299 John Puglio         2597 Wamogo                  12   21:57  7:05 
  317  300 Benjamin Levesque   2845 Windsor                 11   21:59  7:06 
  318  301 Seth Courchesne      759 Enfield                 12   22:03  7:07 
  319  302 Bryce Reck          2780 Wheeler                      22:04  7:07 
  320  303 Trevone Hightower   2613 Waterbury Career Academ  9   22:05  7:08 
  321  304 Christian Bjork      193 Branford                10   22:05  7:08 
  322  305 Christopher Borst    194 Branford                10   22:05  7:08 
  323  306 Chris Caraluzzi     1635 New Milford             11   22:08  7:09 
  324  307 Noah Colson           98 Barnstable MA           10   22:09  7:09 
  325  308 Will Most           1398 Longmeadow MA           11   22:09  7:09 
  326  309 John Wooley         2029 Rocky Hill              12   22:11  7:10 
  327  310 Geremy Rodriguez    2452 Thomaston               11   22:11  7:10 
  328  311 Alexander Dupont     647 East Hartford            9   22:12  7:10 
  329  312 Ethan Wiggins       2783 Wheeler                      22:12  7:10 
  330  313 Sean Harrington     2844 Windsor                 12   22:13  7:10 
  331  314 Mason Titus         2023 Rockville               10   22:14  7:11 
  332  315 Ryan Lindahl        2563 University               9   22:15  7:11 
  333  316 Daniel Pimentel     1476 Marlborough MA          10   22:15  7:11 
  334  317 Brian Dacosta       1472 Marlborough MA          10   22:16  7:11 
  335  318 Tremayne Cross      1165 Hartford Public         12   22:17  7:12 
  336      Isaiah Soto-Kuang   2875 Wolcott                 12   22:17  7:12 
  337  319 Richie Goetz        2587 Valley Regional              22:20  7:12 
  338  320 Ashwin Rajeeva      1175 Holliston MA             9   22:20  7:13 
  339  321 Spencer Collins     2899 Woodstock Academy       11   22:23  7:14 
  340  322 Anthony Barnes       757 Enfield                 12   22:24  7:14 
  341  323 Shawn Kinard        2778 Wheeler                      22:25  7:14 
  342  324 Kevin Degroate      2610 Waterbury Career Academ 11   22:25  7:14 
  343      Alex Herren         2872 Wolcott                 12   22:25  7:14 
  344  325 Griffin Wood        2580 University              11   22:27  7:15 
  345  326 Paul Bannister      1216 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   22:27  7:15 
  346  327 Nicholas Howlett    1714 North Haven              9   22:27  7:15 
  347  328 Evan Dorso          2434 Terryville              12   22:30  7:16 
  348  329 Jack Zachem         2251 St. Bernard              9   22:33  7:17 
  349  330 Matt Walker         2579 University              12   22:38  7:18 
  350  331 John Schmaler       1695 Nonnewaug               12   22:41  7:19 
  351  332 Juan Garzon            2 Academy of Aerospace En  9   22:41  7:19 
  352  333 Sean Nguyen         2021 Rockville                    22:41  7:19 
  353  334 Maximillian Petruzz 1708 North Haven             11   22:41  7:19 
  354  335 Henry Patterson     2027 Rocky Hill              12   22:49  7:22 
  355  336 Dan Creme           2900 Woodstock Academy       12   22:49  7:22 
  356  337 Jack Carney         1470 Marlborough MA          10   22:51  7:22 
  357  338 Kevin Jefferson      650 East Hartford            9   22:54  7:23 
  358  339 Dakota Saia         1950 Oxford                  10   22:54  7:24 
  359  340 Jaidan Gizene        649 East Hartford            9   22:56  7:24 
  360      Mark Ruegg          2874 Wolcott                 12   22:56  7:24 
  361  341 Nathan Steinberg    2838 Windsor                 11   22:57  7:24 
  362  342 Nicholas Cristante  1712 North Haven             11   22:57  7:24 
  363  343 John Carmel           14 Agawam MA               11   22:57  7:25 
  364  344 Sean Power          2250 St. Bernard             10   23:02  7:26 
  365      Dustin Zapola       2861 Windsor Locks            9   23:02  7:26 
  366  345 Marcos Lopez        2596 Wamogo                  12   23:03  7:27 
  367  346 Christian Viera     1169 Hartford Public         10   23:06  7:28 
  368  347 Colby Harrington    1219 Housatonic Valley Regio 10   23:08  7:28 
  369  348 Ta Mala Htoo        1166 Hartford Public         10   23:11  7:29 
  370  349 Roman Alves          755 Enfield                 11   23:15  7:30 
  371  350 Shay Cordtsen       2019 Rockville               12   23:18  7:31 
  372  351 Jack Kinard         2777 Wheeler                      23:21  7:32 
  373  352 Dalton Smith        1959 Plainfield              11   23:22  7:33 
  374  353 Adam Kasperek         17 Agawam MA               11   23:23  7:33 
  375  354 Marcus Santamaria   2583 Valley Regional              23:26  7:34 
  376  355 Ananais Cortez      2820 Windham Tech            10   23:28  7:35 
  377  356 Konnor Curtis       1217 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   23:29  7:35 
  378  357 Sam Wytas           1009 Hale Ray                 9   23:33  7:36 
  379  358 Colin Ferrer        2593 Wamogo                  10   23:38  7:38 
  380  359 Torail Murphy       2614 Waterbury Career Academ 12   23:38  7:38 
  381  360 Andrew Hall            3 Academy of Aerospace En 11   23:38  7:38 
  382  361 Noah Pepper         2894 Woodstock Academy       11   23:41  7:39 
  383  362 James Babinski      2245 St. Bernard             10   23:42  7:39 
  384  363 Thomas Engle        1957 Plainfield              10   23:46  7:40 
  385  364 Michael Tenreiro    1547 Mt Saint Charles RI      9   23:48  7:41 
  386  365 Robin Wright        2598 Wamogo                   9   23:49  7:41 
  387  366 Nick Charest          15 Agawam MA               11   23:53  7:42 
  388  367 Alex Pregel         2895 Woodstock Academy       11   24:00  7:45 
  389  368 Phillip Wentworth    630 East Hampton            10   24:06  7:47 
  390  369 Francisco Lopez Ver 2815 Windham                  9   24:13  7:49 
  391  370 Brett Dumais         868 Foran                    9   24:15  7:50 
  392  371 Alex Pichardo        653 East Hartford           12   24:18  7:51 
  393      Jacob Maisto        2873 Wolcott                 11   24:18  7:51 
  394      Charlie Medieros    1540 Monument Mountain Regio 10   24:20  7:51 
  395  372 Antonio Tenorio     2818 Windham                 11   24:29  7:54 
  396  373 Joseph Montijo      2600 Waterbury Career Academ  9   24:35  7:56 
  397  374 Jonathan Taylor     2602 Waterbury Career Academ  9   24:43  7:59 
  398  375 Christian Rodriguez 1168 Hartford Public         10   24:44  7:59 
  399      Harry Kraut         1338 Litchfield              11   24:46  8:00 
  400  376 Ryan Chauvette      1544 Mt Saint Charles RI      9   24:58  8:04 
  401      Tyler Wheeler        695 East Windsor            12   25:14  8:09 
  402  377 Hanson Tan          1622 New London               9   25:16  8:09 
  403  378 Syed Naqvi           407 Conard                  12   25:17  8:10 
  404  379 Ryan Diaz Morel     1620 New London              12   25:20  8:11 
  405  380 Kyle Chauvette      1543 Mt Saint Charles RI      9   25:23  8:12 
  406  381 Dontay Batchelor       1 Academy of Aerospace En 10   25:32  8:15 
  407  382 David Albino        2603 Waterbury Career Academ 10   25:47  8:19 
  408  383 Benjamin Upson      1222 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   26:16  8:29 
  409  384 Henry Cox           2246 St. Bernard             12   26:23  8:31 
  410      Adam Schumaker       997 Griswold                10   26:29  8:33 
  411  385 Teddy Woods           19 Agawam MA               12   27:41  8:56 
  412  386 Zach Dion             12 Agawam MA               12   28:54  9:20 
  413  387 Edward Ramos        2823 Windham Tech            11   32:05 10:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wilbur Cross           
            7   20   23   35   43  (54) (70) =   128
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Nassaiah Betancourt, Elliot Faulkner,
         Henry Hall, Michael Tramontano, Masahito Nishimura
  2. Conard                 
            3   10   19   34  126 (133)(378) =   192
         Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, Matthew Remigino, Ian Sagers, John
         Dalton, Stephen McNally, Syed Naqvi
  3. Smithfield RI          
           24   25   27   59   82 (158)(176) =   217
         Alec Devine, Ethan Debassio, Blake Cafaro, Michael Herchen, Mike
         Cascione, Alex Collins, Vedant Bhagat
  4. Darien                 
           33   38   51   58   84  (94)(113) =   264
         Cormac Brown, Jack O'Keefe, Lucas Madariaga, Will Bouton, Brett
         Vrooman, Griffin Ott, Matthew Guttuso
  5. Bethel                 
           28   30   50   61  117 (123)(184) =   286
         Luca Cazzaniga, Robert Doyle, Matthew Canfield, Xander Goodwin, Evan
         Gallagher, Shawn Sato, Ryan Dudley
  6. Hopkins                
            1   13   80   86  129 (152)(182) =   309
         Nicolas Burtson, Jonah Norwitt, Connor Hartigan, Joseph Stauff, George
         Wang, Jake Wang, Alexander Weisman
  7. Newington              
           12   22   45  112  164 (189)(248) =   355
         Aiden Toth, Samuel Geisler, Serhiy Demyanov, Salvatore Scata, Andriy
         Grynyk, Joseph Bohlke, Brendan Henriques
  8. Avon                   
           37   52   73  110  127 (128)(142) =   399
         Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury, Jonny Ross,
         Brian Lancaster, John Hagan, Mark Nunziata
  9. Joel Barlow            
           26   32   81  124  141 (150)(166) =   404
         Harrison Houser, Scott Candee, Auguste Smith, Patrick Williston,
         William Sutton, Buster Whaley, Cole Straughn
 10. Old Lyme               
           49   68   92  102  122 (153)(186) =   433
         Will Barrett, Nick Myers, Mike Kolesnik, Trevor Wells, Thomas Pennie,
         Alex Williams, Casey Blue
 11. Terryville             
            4    5   42  154  235 (239)(328) =   440
         Corey Picard, Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Conor Garrity, Travis
         Bellemare, Nick Zappone, Evan Dorso
 12. Sheehan                
           15   88   89  111  147 (227)      =   450
         Stephen Fengler, Chris Fonteyn, Tyler Carmen, Derrick Arnold, Evan
         Wilkinson, Drew Waldron
 13. Cromwell               
           31   36   95   98  197 (242)(270) =   457
         Connor Daly, Mark Rodriguez, Mike Zocco, Connor Nelson, Jordan Caroso,
         Michael Glass, Nate Roper
 14. Waterford              
           75   77   97  101  115 (135)(267) =   465
         Samuel Lenes, Eric Zane, Joseph Carano, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin,
         Derrick Agsalund, Kristopher Dow
 15. Bacon Academy          
            6   76  104  109  192 (195)(218) =   487
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Connor
         Elmy, David Ashley, Theodore Chesnes
 16. Nonnewaug              
            8   14   91  172  222 (224)(331) =   507
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Ruairi Blevio, Sean
         Quinlan, David Schmaler, John Schmaler
 17. Holliston MA           
           53   60   90  163  208 (225)(320) =   574
         Liam Engel, Ethan Vazfalcao, Michael Belger, Jason McElhinney, Brandon
         Hutchins, Sasha Brown, Ashwin Rajeeva
 18. Northwest Catholic     
            9   40  140  201  226 (232)(245) =   616
         Michael Stamm, Aaron Belletsky, Alex Kanya, Noah Lisle, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Brendan Chan
 19. Lewis Mills            
           41   66  108  211  229 (250)      =   655
         Winthrop Hayes, Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Owen Lacourciere, Michael
         Collen, Nicholas Benvenuto
 20. Branford               
           63   74  121  199  213 (304)(305) =   670
         Ryan McCarthy, Mathew Daley, Harry Troidle, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christian Bjork, Christopher Borst
 21. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           96  100  159  160  180 (200)(221) =   695
         Thomas Minar, Oliver Shannon, Jonathan Katz, Jacob Carson, Rory
         O'Connor, Reuben Reyes, Anthony Bruno
 22. Longmeadow MA          
           72  105  120  188  214 (216)(308) =   699
         Drew Kniska, Cal Neveu, Josh Glick, Brodie Fazio, Tom Acquista, Wynton
         Jarvinen, Will Most
 23. Monson MA              
           83  107  155  187  194 (219)(298) =   726
         Dan Fiester, Mike Plante, Miles Stevens, Jack Mitchell, John Fiester,
         Erik Wegge, Matt Breidenbach
 24. Bristol Eastern        
           71  119  173  193  203 (223)(233) =   759
         Ben Wadowski, Sean Sullivan, Nico Provenzano, Gabriel Bartolome, Logan
         Zdun, Benjamin Johnsky, Mason Poirier
 25. Frontier MA            
           64   87  151  207  264 (271)(283) =   773
         Peter Carey, Ben Litskoski, Daniel Dejnak, George Balis, George
         Tsaplin, Phaelon Koski, Ben Roberts
 26. East Hampton           
           16   17  202  247  296 (368)      =   778
         Tomas Lopes, Jacob Ireland, Julian Minnick, Kyle Jones, Adam
         Berkenstock, Phillip Wentworth
 27. Shepaug Valley         
          132  134  167  169  205 (263)      =   807
         Owen Moore, James Kennedy, Cameron Brown, Erik Lindblom, Spencer
         Herron, Wilson King
 28. Thomaston              
           65  137  145  228  234 (251)(310) =   809
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Jacob
         Field, Keegan Daigle, Geremy Rodriguez
 29. Enfield                
           29   46  171  275  301 (322)(349) =   822
         Ethan O'Farrell, Matthew Bourque, Max Anderson, Garrett Rich, Seth
         Courchesne, Anthony Barnes, Roman Alves
 30. Bloomfield             
           39  116  177  249  256 (272)      =   837
         Logan Colon, Curtis Williams, Rulon Dally, Shemar Stewart, Thabiti
         Bass, Humair Ahmed
 31. Rocky Hill             
           11   56  175  287  309 (335)      =   838
         Ethan Arcata, Jason Oostendorp, Zach Mascaro, Abhishek Singh, John
         Wooley, Henry Patterson
 32. St. Paul Catholic      
          103  118  131  209  278 (280)(282) =   839
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Joseph Gaffney, Jake
         Sanzone, Brendan Kendrick, Dennis Cawley
 33. Valley Regional        
           69   99  198  212  265 (319)(354) =   843
         Jason Montecalvo, Macklin Miezejeski, Liam Miller, Josh Arnum, Sean
         Davis, Richie Goetz, Marcus Santamaria
 34. New Milford            
           57   78  215  236  297 (306)      =   883
         Michael Rafferty, John Adams, Dan Andrejczyk, Samuel Quigley, Kaeden
         Joseph-Lim, Chris Caraluzzi
 35. Hale Ray               
          130  139  168  183  292 (357)      =   912
         Ryan Brownell, Connor Egan, Eric Sikorski, James Gagne, Griffin
         Sullivan, Sam Wytas
 36. Marlborough MA         
            2  138  196  269  316 (317)(337) =   921
         Brian Oram, Austin Wise, Harrison Paul, Matthew Bellido, Daniel
         Pimentel, Brian Dacosta, Jack Carney
 37. Stafford               
           18  174  204  253  293 (294)      =   942
         Jacob Leroux, Adam Ricci, Zach Johnson, Braden Guiterrez, Juan Starkey,
         Kyle MacFeat
 38. New London             
           79  162  181  230  291 (377)(379) =   943
         John Mateo, Rashawn Wright, John Burnett, Derek Viets, Luke Waterman,
         Hanson Tan, Ryan Diaz Morel
 39. Foran                  
           44  144  241  259  266 (268)(370) =   954
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Michael Melillo, Nico Esposito, James
         Rodriguez, Aiden Serra, Brett Dumais
 40. Barnstable MA          
           67  161  210  238  307            =   983
         Ethan Weiner, Ben O'Toole, Nicholas O'Toole, Ian Wojtowicz, Noah
         Colson
 41. Wheeler                
           47  149  220  302  312 (323)(351) =  1030
         Teddy Nosiku, Ethan Bougue, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins,
         Shawn Kinard, Jack Kinard
 42. Windsor                
          125  136  258  288  300 (313)(341) =  1107
         Cameron Abbot, Harold McCarty, Aaron Ersando, Joshua Sower, Benjamin
         Levesque, Sean Harrington, Nathan Steinberg
 43. Academy of Aerospace En
           62  237  254  262  332 (360)(381) =  1147
         Jibril Traore, Christopher Rinaldi, Bryan Richiez, Jacob Karvelis,
         Juan Garzon, Andrew Hall, Dontay Batchelor
 44. Mt Saint Charles RI    
           93  157  179  364  376 (380)      =  1169
         Owen Noecker, Benjamin Happenny, Andrew Goyette, Michael Tenreiro,
         Ryan Chauvette, Kyle Chauvette
 45. Rockville              
          165  190  240  279  314 (333)(350) =  1188
         Sam Hollworth, Justin Collins, Lucas Boothroyd, Tyler Rose, Mason
         Titus, Sean Nguyen, Shay Cordtsen
 46. North Haven            
          114  206  257  285  327 (334)(342) =  1189
         Jonathan Opramolla, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, Alex Kwieraga,
         Nicholas Howlett, Maximillian Petruzziello, Nicholas Cristante
 47. University             
          146  217  273  281  315 (325)(330) =  1232
         Patrick Corrigan, Gabe Tamesis, Mathieu Letendre, Hunter Rego, Ryan
         Lindahl, Griffin Wood, Matt Walker
 48. Oxford                 
          106  244  274  289  339            =  1252
         Ethan Parker, Samuel Wolf, Andrew Gee, Aidan McDonnell, Dakota Saia
 49. East Hartford          
           55  260  311  338  340 (371)      =  1304
         Evan Murdzek, Benjamin Maxwell, Alexander Dupont, Kevin Jefferson,
         Jaidan Gizene, Alex Pichardo
 50. Plainfield             
           48  261  286  352  363            =  1310
         Matthew Speight, Kyle Vallee, Jacob Irons, Dalton Smith, Thomas Engle
 51. Wamogo                 
          143  185  299  345  358 (365)      =  1330
         Tyler Giggey, Brian Fisher, John Puglio, Marcos Lopez, Colin Ferrer,
         Robin Wright
 52. Agawam MA              
           21  276  343  353  366 (385)(386) =  1359
         Jason Beaver, Josh Conway, John Carmel, Adam Kasperek, Nick Charest,
         Teddy Woods, Zach Dion
 53. Woodstock Academy      
          178  246  290  321  336 (361)(367) =  1371
         Holden Pimental, Evan Gianfriddo, Ivan Karlsen, Spencer Collins, Dan
         Creme, Noah Pepper, Alex Pregel
 54. Windham Tech           
          170  191  277  355  387            =  1380
         Justin Graubaum, Jorge Agosto, Travis Hunting, Ananais Cortez, Edward
         Ramos
 55. Hartford Public        
          148  252  318  346  348 (375)      =  1412
         Angel Alvarez, Christian Mulero, Tremayne Cross, Christian Viera,
         Ta Mala Htoo, Christian Rodriguez
 56. St. Bernard            
           85  295  329  344  362 (384)      =  1415
         Samuel Davis, Graham McCauley, Jack Zachem, Sean Power, James Babinski,
         Henry Cox
 57. Windham                
          231  243  255  369  372            =  1470
         Giovann Rivera, Victor Cazabal, Enrique Lopez-Garcia, Francisco
         Lopez Verdejo, Antonio Tenorio
 58. Waterbury Career Academ
          156  303  324  359  373 (374)(382) =  1515
         Harrison Foley, Trevone Hightower, Kevin Degroate, Torail Murphy,
         Joseph Montijo, Jonathan Taylor, David Albino
 59. Housatonic Valley Regio
          284  326  347  356  383            =  1696
         Jace Tomaino, Paul Bannister, Colby Harrington, Konnor Curtis,
         Benjamin Upson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:27   17:54   18:05   18:33   18:40 (  18:52) (  19:06) = 1:30:39
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Nassaiah Betancourt, Elliot Faulkner,
         Henry Hall, Michael Tramontano, Masahito Nishimura
   2.  Conard                 
            17:14   17:34   17:51   18:32   19:47 (  19:50) (  25:17) = 1:30:58
         Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, Matthew Remigino, Ian Sagers, John
         Dalton, Stephen McNally, Syed Naqvi
   3.  Smithfield RI          
            18:05   18:07   18:12   18:56   19:14 (  20:06) (  20:19) = 1:32:34
         Alec Devine, Ethan Debassio, Blake Cafaro, Michael Herchen, Mike
         Cascione, Alex Collins, Vedant Bhagat
   4.  Hopkins                
            16:37   17:44   19:13   19:15   19:49 (  20:02) (  20:23) = 1:32:38
         Nicolas Burtson, Jonah Norwitt, Connor Hartigan, Joseph Stauff, George
         Wang, Jake Wang, Alexander Weisman
   5.  Darien                 
            18:30   18:36   18:51   18:55   19:14 (  19:23) (  19:39) = 1:34:06
         Cormac Brown, Jack O'Keefe, Lucas Madariaga, Will Bouton, Brett
         Vrooman, Griffin Ott, Matthew Guttuso
   6.  Bethel                 
            18:16   18:25   18:50   18:57   19:41 (  19:46) (  20:23) = 1:34:09
         Luca Cazzaniga, Robert Doyle, Matthew Canfield, Xander Goodwin, Evan
         Gallagher, Shawn Sato, Ryan Dudley
   7.  Newington              
            17:39   18:04   18:41   19:38   20:11 (  20:25) (  21:11) = 1:34:13
         Aiden Toth, Samuel Geisler, Serhiy Demyanov, Salvatore Scata, Andriy
         Grynyk, Joseph Bohlke, Brendan Henriques
   8.  Terryville             
            17:19   17:22   18:40   20:03   21:03 (  21:05) (  22:30) = 1:34:27
         Corey Picard, Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Conor Garrity, Travis
         Bellemare, Nick Zappone, Evan Dorso
   9.  Joel Barlow            
            18:07   18:29   19:14   19:46   19:56 (  20:01) (  20:13) = 1:35:32
         Harrison Houser, Scott Candee, Auguste Smith, Patrick Williston,
         William Sutton, Buster Whaley, Cole Straughn
  10.  Nonnewaug              
            17:29   17:45   19:20   20:18   20:45 (  20:52) (  22:41) = 1:35:37
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Ruairi Blevio, Sean
         Quinlan, David Schmaler, John Schmaler
  11.  Sheehan                
            17:46   19:17   19:17   19:38   20:00 (  20:56) = 1:35:58
         Stephen Fengler, Chris Fonteyn, Tyler Carmen, Derrick Arnold, Evan
         Wilkinson, Drew Waldron
  11.  Avon                   
            18:35   18:51   19:09   19:36   19:47 (  19:48) (  19:57) = 1:35:58
         Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury, Jonny Ross,
         Brian Lancaster, John Hagan, Mark Nunziata
  13.  Bacon Academy          
            17:26   19:11   19:31   19:35   20:29 (  20:30) (  20:44) = 1:36:12
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Connor
         Elmy, David Ashley, Theodore Chesnes
  14.  Cromwell               
            18:28   18:34   19:24   19:25   20:30 (  21:06) (  21:34) = 1:36:21
         Connor Daly, Mark Rodriguez, Mike Zocco, Connor Nelson, Jordan Caroso,
         Michael Glass, Nate Roper
  15.  Old Lyme               
            18:49   19:04   19:22   19:29   19:45 (  20:03) (  20:24) = 1:36:29
         Will Barrett, Nick Myers, Mike Kolesnik, Trevor Wells, Thomas Pennie,
         Alex Williams, Casey Blue
  16.  Waterford              
            19:11   19:12   19:25   19:29   19:40 (  19:54) (  21:31) = 1:36:57
         Samuel Lenes, Eric Zane, Joseph Carano, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin,
         Derrick Agsalund, Kristopher Dow
  17.  Northwest Catholic     
            17:30   18:39   19:56   20:31   20:53 (  21:00) (  21:07) = 1:37:29
         Michael Stamm, Aaron Belletsky, Alex Kanya, Noah Lisle, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Brendan Chan
  18.  Holliston MA           
            18:52   18:57   19:18   20:10   20:36 (  20:52) (  22:20) = 1:37:53
         Liam Engel, Ethan Vazfalcao, Michael Belger, Jason McElhinney, Brandon
         Hutchins, Sasha Brown, Ashwin Rajeeva
  19.  Lewis Mills            
            18:39   19:03   19:34   20:40   20:57 (  21:12) = 1:38:53
         Winthrop Hayes, Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Owen Lacourciere, Michael
         Collen, Nicholas Benvenuto
  20.  Branford               
            18:58   19:10   19:44   20:31   20:41 (  22:05) (  22:05) = 1:39:04
         Ryan McCarthy, Mathew Daley, Harry Troidle, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christian Bjork, Christopher Borst
  21.  East Hampton           
            17:46   17:48   20:31   21:11   21:54 (  24:06) = 1:39:10
         Tomas Lopes, Jacob Ireland, Julian Minnick, Kyle Jones, Adam
         Berkenstock, Phillip Wentworth
  22.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            19:24   19:27   20:07   20:07   20:22 (  20:31) (  20:45) = 1:39:27
         Thomas Minar, Oliver Shannon, Jonathan Katz, Jacob Carson, Rory
         O'Connor, Reuben Reyes, Anthony Bruno
  23.  Longmeadow MA          
            19:09   19:31   19:43   20:25   20:41 (  20:42) (  22:09) = 1:39:29
         Drew Kniska, Cal Neveu, Josh Glick, Brodie Fazio, Tom Acquista, Wynton
         Jarvinen, Will Most
  24.  Monson MA              
            19:14   19:34   20:04   20:25   20:29 (  20:44) (  21:57) = 1:39:46
         Dan Fiester, Mike Plante, Miles Stevens, Jack Mitchell, John Fiester,
         Erik Wegge, Matt Breidenbach
  25.  Bristol Eastern        
            19:06   19:42   20:18   20:29   20:32 (  20:45) (  21:02) = 1:40:07
         Ben Wadowski, Sean Sullivan, Nico Provenzano, Gabriel Bartolome, Logan
         Zdun, Benjamin Johnsky, Mason Poirier
  26.  Frontier MA            
            18:58   19:16   20:02   20:35   21:29 (  21:35) (  21:42) = 1:40:20
         Peter Carey, Ben Litskoski, Daniel Dejnak, George Balis, George
         Tsaplin, Phaelon Koski, Ben Roberts
  27.  Rocky Hill             
            17:35   18:54   20:19   21:45   22:11 (  22:49) = 1:40:44
         Ethan Arcata, Jason Oostendorp, Zach Mascaro, Abhishek Singh, John
         Wooley, Henry Patterson
  28.  Shepaug Valley         
            19:49   19:52   20:17   20:17   20:34 (  21:29) = 1:40:49
         Owen Moore, James Kennedy, Cameron Brown, Erik Lindblom, Spencer
         Herron, Wilson King
  29.  Thomaston              
            19:00   19:55   19:59   20:56   21:02 (  21:13) (  22:11) = 1:40:52
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Jacob
         Field, Keegan Daigle, Geremy Rodriguez
  30.  Enfield                
            18:21   18:45   20:18   21:37   22:03 (  22:24) (  23:15) = 1:41:04
         Ethan O'Farrell, Matthew Bourque, Max Anderson, Garrett Rich, Seth
         Courchesne, Anthony Barnes, Roman Alves
  31.  Marlborough MA         
            16:54   19:55   20:30   21:33   22:15 (  22:16) (  22:51) = 1:41:07
         Brian Oram, Austin Wise, Harrison Paul, Matthew Bellido, Daniel
         Pimentel, Brian Dacosta, Jack Carney
  32.  Bloomfield             
            18:36   19:41   20:19   21:12   21:21 (  21:36) = 1:41:09
         Logan Colon, Curtis Williams, Rulon Dally, Shemar Stewart, Thabiti
         Bass, Humair Ahmed
  33.  Valley Regional        
            19:05   19:26   20:30   20:40   21:30 (  22:20) (  23:26) = 1:41:11
         Jason Montecalvo, Macklin Miezejeski, Liam Miller, Josh Arnum, Sean
         Davis, Richie Goetz, Marcus Santamaria
  34.  St. Paul Catholic      
            19:31   19:42   19:49   20:38   21:38 (  21:41) (  21:42) = 1:41:18
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Joseph Gaffney, Jake
         Sanzone, Brendan Kendrick, Dennis Cawley
  35.  Stafford               
            17:49   20:19   20:32   21:16   21:49 (  21:51) = 1:41:45
         Jacob Leroux, Adam Ricci, Zach Johnson, Braden Guiterrez, Juan Starkey,
         Kyle MacFeat
  36.  New Milford            
            18:54   19:12   20:42   21:04   21:55 (  22:08) = 1:41:47
         Michael Rafferty, John Adams, Dan Andrejczyk, Samuel Quigley, Kaeden
         Joseph-Lim, Chris Caraluzzi
  37.  Hale Ray               
            19:49   19:56   20:17   20:23   21:48 (  23:33) = 1:42:13
         Ryan Brownell, Connor Egan, Eric Sikorski, James Gagne, Griffin
         Sullivan, Sam Wytas
  38.  New London             
            19:13   20:10   20:22   20:58   21:47 (  25:16) (  25:20) = 1:42:30
         John Mateo, Rashawn Wright, John Burnett, Derek Viets, Luke Waterman,
         Hanson Tan, Ryan Diaz Morel
  39.  Foran                  
            18:41   19:59   21:06   21:26   21:30 (  21:32) (  24:15) = 1:42:42
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Michael Melillo, Nico Esposito, James
         Rodriguez, Aiden Serra, Brett Dumais
  40.  Barnstable MA          
            19:03   20:08   20:38   21:04   22:09 = 1:43:02
         Ethan Weiner, Ben O'Toole, Nicholas O'Toole, Ian Wojtowicz, Noah
         Colson
  41.  Wheeler                
            18:47   20:01   20:44   22:04   22:12 (  22:25) (  23:21) = 1:43:48
         Teddy Nosiku, Ethan Bougue, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins,
         Shawn Kinard, Jack Kinard
  42.  Windsor                
            19:47   19:55   21:24   21:45   21:59 (  22:13) (  22:57) = 1:44:50
         Cameron Abbot, Harold McCarty, Aaron Ersando, Joshua Sower, Benjamin
         Levesque, Sean Harrington, Nathan Steinberg
  43.  Academy of Aerospace En
            18:57   21:04   21:16   21:28   22:41 (  23:38) (  25:32) = 1:45:26
         Jibril Traore, Christopher Rinaldi, Bryan Richiez, Jacob Karvelis,
         Juan Garzon, Andrew Hall, Dontay Batchelor
  44.  Rockville              
            20:12   20:27   21:05   21:40   22:14 (  22:41) (  23:18) = 1:45:38
         Sam Hollworth, Justin Collins, Lucas Boothroyd, Tyler Rose, Mason
         Titus, Sean Nguyen, Shay Cordtsen
  45.  North Haven            
            19:39   20:35   21:21   21:44   22:27 (  22:41) (  22:57) = 1:45:46
         Jonathan Opramolla, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, Alex Kwieraga,
         Nicholas Howlett, Maximillian Petruzziello, Nicholas Cristante
  46.  University             
            20:00   20:43   21:37   21:41   22:15 (  22:27) (  22:38) = 1:46:16
         Patrick Corrigan, Gabe Tamesis, Mathieu Letendre, Hunter Rego, Ryan
         Lindahl, Griffin Wood, Matt Walker
  47.  Oxford                 
            19:32   21:07   21:37   21:45   22:54 = 1:46:55
         Ethan Parker, Samuel Wolf, Andrew Gee, Aidan McDonnell, Dakota Saia
  48.  East Hartford          
            18:53   21:27   22:12   22:54   22:56 (  24:18) = 1:48:22
         Evan Murdzek, Benjamin Maxwell, Alexander Dupont, Kevin Jefferson,
         Jaidan Gizene, Alex Pichardo
  49.  Woodstock Academy      
            20:20   21:11   21:46   22:23   22:49 (  23:41) (  24:00) = 1:48:29
         Holden Pimental, Evan Gianfriddo, Ivan Karlsen, Spencer Collins, Dan
         Creme, Noah Pepper, Alex Pregel
  50.  Mt Saint Charles RI    
            19:22   20:05   20:20   23:48   24:58 (  25:23) = 1:48:33
         Owen Noecker, Benjamin Happenny, Andrew Goyette, Michael Tenreiro,
         Ryan Chauvette, Kyle Chauvette
  51.  Wamogo                 
            19:57   20:24   21:57   23:03   23:38 (  23:49) = 1:48:59
         Tyler Giggey, Brian Fisher, John Puglio, Marcos Lopez, Colin Ferrer,
         Robin Wright
  52.  Plainfield             
            18:48   21:27   21:44   23:22   23:46 = 1:49:07
         Matthew Speight, Kyle Vallee, Jacob Irons, Dalton Smith, Thomas Engle
  53.  Agawam MA              
            17:54   21:37   22:57   23:23   23:53 (  27:41) (  28:54) = 1:49:44
         Jason Beaver, Josh Conway, John Carmel, Adam Kasperek, Nick Charest,
         Teddy Woods, Zach Dion
  54.  Hartford Public        
            20:01   21:13   22:17   23:06   23:11 (  24:44) = 1:49:48
         Angel Alvarez, Christian Mulero, Tremayne Cross, Christian Viera,
         Ta Mala Htoo, Christian Rodriguez
  55.  St. Bernard            
            19:15   21:53   22:33   23:02   23:42 (  26:23) = 1:50:25
         Samuel Davis, Graham McCauley, Jack Zachem, Sean Power, James Babinski,
         Henry Cox
  56.  Windham                
            21:00   21:07   21:19   24:13   24:29 = 1:52:08
         Giovann Rivera, Victor Cazabal, Enrique Lopez-Garcia, Francisco
         Lopez Verdejo, Antonio Tenorio
  57.  Waterbury Career Academ
            20:04   22:05   22:25   23:38   24:35 (  24:43) (  25:47) = 1:52:47
         Harrison Foley, Trevone Hightower, Kevin Degroate, Torail Murphy,
         Joseph Montijo, Jonathan Taylor, David Albino
  58.  Housatonic Valley Regio
            21:44   22:27   23:08   23:29   26:16 = 1:57:04
         Jace Tomaino, Paul Bannister, Colby Harrington, Konnor Curtis,
         Benjamin Upson
  59.  Windham Tech           
            20:18   20:28   21:38   23:28   32:05 = 1:57:57
         Justin Graubaum, Jorge Agosto, Travis Hunting, Ananais Cortez, Edward
         Ramos


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                     Girls Unseeded Race  1:45 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Meghan Davis        3955 Mohawk Trail MA         11   19:53  6:25 
    2    1 Maliya Ellis        3679 Hopkins                 12   20:08  6:30 
    3      Celia Chacko        3002 Academy of Aerospace En 12   20:12  6:31 
    4    2 Emily Sienna        3578 Hale Ray                11   20:26  6:36 
    5    3 Ariana Monarca      3951 Middletown              10   20:30  6:37 
    6    4 Elizabeth Brown     4257 Sheehan                  9   20:30  6:37 
    7    5 Elizabeth Stockman  4245 Rocky Hill              10   20:32  6:38 
    8    6 Elena Brennan       3677 Hopkins                 10   20:34  6:38 
    9    7 Isabella Schroeder  4729 Wethersfield            12   20:41  6:41 
   10    8 Kathryn Shea        4123 Northwest Catholic      12   20:46  6:42 
   11    9 Liv Destefano       3413 East Hampton            10   20:50  6:44 
   12   10 Tori Greenberg      4518 Staples                 10   20:59  6:47 
   13   11 Katrina Wiegmann    3474 Farmington              10   21:04  6:48 
   14   12 Kathryn Rodrigues   4792 Wolcott                 10   21:06  6:49 
   15   13 Emma Krebs          4287 Shepaug Valley          12   21:10  6:50 
   16   14 Lilah Devine        4242 Rocky Hill              11   21:17  6:52 
   17      Jessica Casey       3864 Lyman Memorial           9   21:23  6:54 
   18   15 Addie Byars         4651 Valley Regional         12   21:23  6:54 
   19      Molly Brown         3372 East Catholic           11   21:23  6:54 
   20      Fiona Crowley       3374 East Catholic           10   21:24  6:54 
   21   16 Helene Berger       4073 Nonnewaug               10   21:28  6:56 
   22   17 Emma Drzewiecki     3310 Cromwell                11   21:28  6:56 
   23   18 Grace Adolphe       4741 Wilbur Cross            11   21:30  6:56 
   24      Sydney Nash         3457 Enfield                 12   21:30  6:56 
   25   19 Christina Gubetta   4133 Northwestern            12   21:41  7:00 
   26   20 Jennie Schwarz      4076 Nonnewaug                9   21:50  7:03 
   27   21 Maegan Desmarais    4548 Thomaston                9   21:55  7:05 
   28      Vivian Ngo          3004 Academy of Aerospace En 12   21:57  7:05 
   29   22 Carly Andrew        4071 Nonnewaug               10   21:58  7:06 
   30   23 Elysse McCambley    4521 Staples                 11   22:04  7:08 
   31   24 Avery Braccia       3182 Bristol Eastern          9   22:07  7:08 
   32   25 Brooke Morabito     4033 New Milford             11   22:09  7:09 
   33   26 Julia Adrian        3480 Fitch                   11   22:10  7:09 
   34   27 Kijak Kaitlyn       4778 Windsor                 11   22:17  7:11 
   35   28 Nicole Popham       3135 Bethel                   9   22:20  7:13 
   36   29 Olivia Gregory      4777 Windsor                 10   22:22  7:13 
   37   30 Tess Dougall        3725 Joel Barlow             10   22:27  7:15 
   38   31 Kathleen Delaney    4031 New Milford             11   22:27  7:15 
   39   32 Aileen Rosa         4290 Shepaug Valley          11   22:31  7:16 
   40   33 Helena Hall-Thomsen 4701 Westerly RI                  22:34  7:17 
   41   34 Shannon Palmer      4034 New Milford              9   22:37  7:18 
   42   35 Reagan Forbes       4085 North Haven             10   22:38  7:18 
   43   36 Emma Cote           3501 Foran                   11   22:39  7:19 
   44   37 Elisa Afouni        4284 Shepaug Valley          11   22:40  7:19 
   45   38 Taylor Santos       3312 Cromwell                 9   22:41  7:19 
   46      Kailyn Bielecki     4449 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:41  7:20 
   47   39 Anna Sather         4198 Old Lyme                11   22:51  7:22 
   48   40 Nicole Nenninger    3953 Middletown              10   22:53  7:23 
   49   41 Abigail Carter      4515 Staples                 10   22:59  7:25 
   50   42 Jenna French        3504 Foran                   11   23:02  7:26 
   51   43 Haley Fennyery      3960 Monson MA               10   23:02  7:26 
   52   44 Isabelle Corridan   3850 Longmeadow MA           11   23:05  7:27 
   53   45 Georgia Mikan       3311 Cromwell                10   23:06  7:27 
   54   46 Elexis Eden         4742 Wilbur Cross            11   23:07  7:28 
   55   47 Allison Moore       3790 Lewis Mills             10   23:09  7:28 
   56   48 Kaitlin Forman      3680 Hopkins                 10   23:11  7:29 
   57      Stella Noecker      3983 Mt Saint Charles RI     12   23:12  7:29 
   58   49 Sara El Moustakim   3131 Bethel                   9   23:13  7:30 
   59   50 Faith Caulkins      4194 Old Lyme                10   23:17  7:31 
   60   51 Sydney Carim        4258 Sheehan                 11   23:17  7:31 
   61   52 Jade Dessaint       3771 Ledyard                 11   23:22  7:32 
   62   53 Averie Greeley      3772 Ledyard                 12   23:22  7:33 
   63   54 Kaelyn Foss         4549 Thomaston               12   23:24  7:33 
   64   55 Mackenzie Blue      4193 Old Lyme                11   23:27  7:34 
   65   56 Anna Nyberg         4703 Westerly RI              9   23:29  7:35 
   66      Jillian Mars        3151 Bloomfield              11   23:30  7:35 
   67   57 Emma Pennie         4197 Old Lyme                12   23:32  7:36 
   68   58 Carolyn Ashe        3849 Longmeadow MA           11   23:33  7:36 
   69   59 Alexis Behilo       3574 Hale Ray                11   23:33  7:36 
   70   60 Lilah McAndrew      4196 Old Lyme                11   23:34  7:36 
   71   61 Elisabeth Chan      3723 Joel Barlow              9   23:34  7:36 
   72   62 Lauren Alvarez      3785 Lewis Mills             10   23:37  7:37 
   73   63 Emma Murray         4726 Wethersfield            12   23:37  7:37 
   74   64 Erin Dustin         3018 Agawam MA               11   23:37  7:37 
   75   65 Allison Appel       4723 Wethersfield            11   23:39  7:38 
   76      Meg Salmon          4659 Wamogo                  12   23:40  7:38 
   77   66 Sadie Sullivan      3314 Cromwell                 9   23:41  7:39 
   78   67 Brianne Goff        3576 Hale Ray                 9   23:44  7:40 
   79   68 Miranda Kamukala    3019 Agawam MA               11   23:44  7:40 
   80   69 Sara Sonsini        3021 Agawam MA               11   23:45  7:40 
   81   70 Ally Tran           3775 Ledyard                 10   23:46  7:40 
   82   71 Kate Rivard-Lentz   3418 East Hampton            12   23:47  7:41 
   83   72 Meghan Gregorski    4708 Wethersfield             9   23:49  7:41 
   84   73 Astrid Lorensen     3096 Bacon Academy           10   23:53  7:43 
   85      Lauren Chickosky    4456 Stafford                12   23:54  7:43 
   86   74 Meghan Savinelli    3313 Cromwell                12   23:54  7:43 
   87   75 Sarah Praisner      3098 Bacon Academy           11   23:55  7:43 
   88      Julia Prescott      3294 Conard                  11   23:56  7:44 
   89   76 Morgan Govoni       3415 East Hampton            11   23:57  7:44 
   90   77 Kaylee Morosky      3952 Middletown              11   23:58  7:44 
   91   78 Kelsie St. Germain  3187 Bristol Eastern         10   23:58  7:44 
   92   79 Stephanie Meza      4745 Wilbur Cross            10   23:59  7:44 
   93   80 Anne Hageman        3095 Bacon Academy           11   23:59  7:45 
   94   81 Fiona Ferry         3516 Frontier MA             11   24:00  7:45 
   95   82 Lily Blanchard      4029 New Milford             11   24:01  7:45 
   96   83 Marilla Yu          3675 Hopkins                 10   24:02  7:45 
   97      Rachel Breault      3863 Lyman Memorial          10   24:08  7:47 
   98   84 Jacquelin Berger    4074 Nonnewaug               11   24:10  7:48 
   99   85 Maggie Santacroce   3186 Bristol Eastern         12   24:12  7:49 
  100   86 Abby Kelly          3577 Hale Ray                 9   24:13  7:49 
  101   87 Sarah Viebrock      3136 Bethel                  12   24:13  7:49 
  102   88 Morgan Hall         4134 Northwestern            11   24:15  7:50 
  103      Brooke Stampfle     3694 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   24:16  7:50 
  104   89 Astrid Chen         3724 Joel Barlow              9   24:18  7:51 
  105   90 Greyson Young       3520 Frontier MA             12   24:18  7:51 
  106   91 Kylie Fitzgerald    4069 Nonnewaug                9   24:23  7:52 
  107   92 Briana Grecco       4550 Thomaston               10   24:23  7:52 
  108   93 Emily Rostkowski    4243 Rocky Hill              10   24:23  7:52 
  109   94 Abigail Turano      4704 Westerly RI             10   24:24  7:53 
  110   95 Emily Speckhals     4199 Old Lyme                10   24:24  7:53 
  111   96 Catherine Dilernia  3788 Lewis Mills             10   24:26  7:53 
  112   97 Rebecca Samuel      4779 Windsor                 12   24:26  7:53 
  113   98 Sophia Manos        3950 Middletown              10   24:30  7:54 
  114   99 Madeleine Woodward  4077 Nonnewaug               10   24:30  7:55 
  115  100 Maggie McComish     4261 Sheehan                 11   24:37  7:57 
  116  101 Sophie Gaspel       4517 Staples                 11   24:38  7:57 
  117  102 Maggie Cummings     3502 Foran                   11   24:39  7:57 
  118  103 Vivian Pereira      3134 Bethel                  10   24:40  7:58 
  119  104 Lauren Wright       4794 Wolcott                 12   24:42  7:58 
  120      Charlotte Clulow    3690 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   24:43  7:59 
  121      Julie Robinson      4049 Newington               10   24:44  7:59 
  122  105 Samantha Inthapanhy 3505 Foran                   11   24:44  7:59 
  123      Rebecca Villanueva  3378 East Catholic           11   24:47  8:00 
  124  106 Rayne Rivera        4681 Waterford               12   24:47  8:00 
  125  107 Alexa Gonzalez      3948 Middletown              12   24:48  8:00 
  126  108 Grace Gilbert       4195 Old Lyme                11   24:50  8:01 
  127  109 Kiersten Sundell    4553 Thomaston                9   24:53  8:02 
  128  110 Madison Lorello     4702 Westerly RI              9   24:55  8:02 
  129  111 Autumn Collette     4285 Shepaug Valley          10   24:55  8:03 
  130  112 Tess Vocalina       4442 St. Joseph              10   24:55  8:03 
  131      Megan Piechowicz    3155 Bolton                  11   24:56  8:03 
  132  113 Catie Stiffler      3506 Foran                   12   24:56  8:03 
  133  114 Emma Lieberman      4520 Staples                 10   24:58  8:03 
  134  115 Kerri Rodrigues     4793 Wolcott                 10   25:02  8:05 
  135  116 Sophie Zipoli       3791 Lewis Mills             12   25:02  8:05 
  136      Muriel Sprague      4459 Stafford                10   25:03  8:05 
  137  117 Melissa Colasante   3719 Joel Barlow             10   25:04  8:05 
  138  118 Macey Dicarla       4084 North Haven             12   25:04  8:06 
  139  119 Eliza Philip        3979 Monument Mountain Regio  9   25:05  8:06 
  140  120 Annie Alissi        4118 Northwest Catholic      11   25:06  8:06 
  141  121 Sydni Viola         3981 Monument Mountain Regio 11   25:09  8:07 
  142      Isabelle Allinson   3152 Bolton                  11   25:09  8:07 
  143  122 Emily Laus          3518 Frontier MA             12   25:10  8:07 
  144  123 Julia Cummings      3851 Longmeadow MA           10   25:11  8:08 
  145      Sarah Ibrahim       3375 East Catholic           11   25:12  8:08 
  146  124 Catherine Saucier   4682 Waterford               11   25:12  8:08 
  147  125 Anna Maurer         3828 Longmeadow MA           11   25:12  8:08 
  148  126 Jasmine Shack       3473 Farmington              12   25:14  8:09 
  149  127 Amanda Walerysiak   4246 Rocky Hill                   25:16  8:09 
  150  128 Ella Santiago       3855 Longmeadow MA           11   25:19  8:10 
  151  129 Sophie Andrade      3181 Bristol Eastern          9   25:20  8:11 
  152      Madelyn Gentile     4045 Newington               10   25:21  8:11 
  153  130 Julia Colley        4030 New Milford             10   25:21  8:11 
  154  131 Katie Dold          3959 Monson MA               11   25:22  8:11 
  155  132 Mei Han             3659 Hopkins                 10   25:24  8:12 
  156  133 Atziri Rodriguez    4746 Wilbur Cross            10   25:28  8:13 
  157      Jordan Conklin      4534 Terryville              11   25:32  8:14 
  158  134 Gabriela Cardona    3481 Fitch                   10   25:33  8:15 
  159  135 Grace El-Fishawy    3657 Hopkins                 12   25:35  8:15 
  160  136 Anna Thai           4262 Sheehan                 11   25:37  8:16 
  161  137 Caitlyn Bogan       4650 Valley Regional              25:38  8:17 
  162  138 Megan McDaniel      3417 East Hampton            10   25:39  8:17 
  163  139 Victoria Carreiro   4699 Westerly RI             12   25:40  8:17 
  164  140 Jonna Pierce        4674 Waterbury Career Academ  9   25:42  8:18 
  165  141 Meghan Dunn         3503 Foran                   11   25:44  8:18 
  166  142 Katie Grennan       4441 St. Joseph              12   25:45  8:19 
  167  143 Maeve Smith         3841 Longmeadow MA           11   25:47  8:19 
  168  144 Brooke Andrew       4072 Nonnewaug               11   25:53  8:21 
  169  145 Morgan O'Donnell    4727 Wethersfield            10   25:55  8:22 
  170  146 Salma Gudaf         4670 Waterbury Career Academ 12   25:56  8:22 
  171  147 Meredith Mikesell   3784 Lewis Mills             10   25:56  8:22 
  172  148 Athena Camacho      4774 Windsor                 10   25:58  8:23 
  173  149 Katie Burnham       3957 Monson MA               11   25:59  8:23 
  174  150 Anushay Atif        3808 Longmeadow MA           11   26:00  8:23 
  175  151 Bethany Adams       4130 Northwestern             9   26:00  8:24 
  176  152 Danielle Smith      4087 North Haven             12   26:01  8:24 
  177  153 Emma Smith          3486 Fitch                   10   26:02  8:24 
  178  154 Amy Wieleba         3580 Hale Ray                12   26:03  8:24 
  179  155 Julie Colandrea     3309 Cromwell                 9   26:04  8:25 
  180  156 Kyleigh Keyes       3727 Joel Barlow             10   26:05  8:25 
  181      Jillian Grande      4047 Newington               11   26:05  8:25 
  182  157 Emma Chin           3770 Ledyard                 10   26:07  8:26 
  183      Nya Bentley         3001 Academy of Aerospace En 10   26:09  8:26 
  184  158 Taylor Rochette     3100 Bacon Academy           11   26:13  8:28 
  185  159 Jessica Baranowski  4028 New Milford              9   26:13  8:28 
  186  160 Ashley Chuang       3940 Middletown              10   26:14  8:28 
  187  161 Sophia Shack        3472 Farmington              10   26:15  8:28 
  188  162 Lily Gaunt          4725 Wethersfield            12   26:15  8:28 
  189  163 Lily Watson         4684 Waterford               10   26:15  8:28 
  190  164 Mary Ruiz           4747 Wilbur Cross            10   26:18  8:29 
  191  165 Lindsey Gallagher   4439 St. Joseph              11   26:19  8:30 
  192  166 Emily Fedor         4438 St. Joseph              11   26:20  8:30 
  193  167 Samantha Katzmann   3726 Joel Barlow             11   26:20  8:30 
  194  168 Bella Crowell       3094 Bacon Academy           10   26:20  8:30 
  195  169 Audrey Lenda        4652 Valley Regional              26:20  8:30 
  196  170 Katherine Grinnell  4032 New Milford             12   26:21  8:30 
  197  171 Sarah Carter        4516 Staples                 12   26:22  8:31 
  198  172 Lena Tedeschi       3023 Agawam MA               11   26:23  8:31 
  199  173 Lauren Chance       4791 Wolcott                 10   26:24  8:31 
  200      Katherine Mazzarell 4453 St. Paul Catholic       10   26:24  8:31 
  201      Julia Dobie         4450 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:25  8:32 
  202  174 Erin McGrath        4288 Shepaug Valley          11   26:25  8:32 
  203  175 Gracie O'Brien      3977 Monument Mountain Regio 10   26:28  8:32 
  204  176 Kelly Strom         3497 Foran                   11   26:28  8:33 
  205  177 Sungshil Johnson    4744 Wilbur Cross            11   26:28  8:33 
  206  178 Alexa Lewis         4552 Thomaston               12   26:33  8:34 
  207  179 Melania Gluch       4120 Northwest Catholic      10   26:35  8:35 
  208  180 McHenry Camille     4766 Windsor                 12   26:38  8:36 
  209  181 Savannah Giordano   3133 Bethel                  11   26:40  8:37 
  210  182 Rachel Dube         4775 Windsor                 10   26:45  8:38 
  211  183 Lacey Rae Hall      4654 Valley Regional         10   26:47  8:39 
  212  184 Graysen Scherer     3484 Fitch                   10   26:48  8:39 
  213      Kaleigh Vertefeuill 3868 Lyman Memorial          11   26:49  8:39 
  214  185 Grace Schauster     4238 Rockville               12   26:49  8:40 
  215  186 Janessa Nelson      3476 Fitch                    9   26:50  8:40 
  216  187 Sarah Tozier        3579 Hale Ray                 9   26:51  8:40 
  217  188 Mia Kriksciun       3949 Middletown              11   26:53  8:41 
  218  189 Phuong Thai         4088 North Haven             12   26:55  8:41 
  219  190 Katherine Collen    3781 Lewis Mills             12   27:00  8:43 
  220  191 Adrienne Josephs    3517 Frontier MA             10   27:03  8:44 
  221      Report To Computer     0                              27:03  8:44 
  222      Alison Holmes       3692 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   27:07  8:45 
  223  192 Julia Mansfield     4260 Sheehan                 11   27:07  8:45 
  224      Kaleigh Perez       4785 Windsor Locks           12   27:10  8:46 
  225  193 Alex Taylor         3022 Agawam MA               11   27:10  8:46 
  226  194 Erin Reardon        4719 Wethersfield            12   27:16  8:48 
  227  195 Megan Guay          4551 Thomaston               11   27:19  8:49 
  228      Mickayla Smith      3866 Lyman Memorial           9   27:21  8:50 
  229  196 Isabel Eddy         4280 Shepaug Valley          10   27:27  8:52 
  230  197 Teryn Goulet        4132 Northwestern            11   27:29  8:52 
  231      Kiyana Nicole-Smith 4759 Windham Tech            10   27:30  8:53 
  232      Grace Evans         3290 Conard                  11   27:31  8:53 
  233  198 Gabby Gatto         4440 St. Joseph              10   27:31  8:53 
  234      Gracie Iwerson      3291 Conard                  10   27:32  8:53 
  235  199 Ava Paprocki        3483 Fitch                   10   27:37  8:55 
  236      Clotilde Noble      3281 Conard                  10   27:38  8:55 
  237      Charlise Levesaue   3873 Maloney                 10   27:40  8:56 
  238  200 Madison Carangelo   4234 Rockville                9   27:42  8:56 
  239  201 Meghan Shea         4122 Northwest Catholic      11   27:45  8:57 
  240      Emily Perry         3567 Griswold                10   27:48  8:58 
  241  202 Heba Mohammed       4237 Rockville               11   27:48  8:58 
  242      Elicia Colon        3148 Bloomfield              10   27:48  8:58 
  243  203 Skyler Dennie       3515 Frontier MA             10   27:53  9:00 
  244      Jahleah Harris      3150 Bloomfield              12   27:55  9:01 
  245  204 Audrey Perry        3185 Bristol Eastern          9   27:59  9:02 
  246      Molly Bell          4217 Oxford                  10   28:05  9:04 
  247  205 Samantha Wong       4676 Waterbury Career Academ 12   28:06  9:04 
  248  206 Katherine Stockman  4241 Rocky Hill                   28:09  9:05 
  249      Natalie Nestler     3693 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   28:12  9:06 
  250  207 Hannah Zink         3475 Farmington              10   28:14  9:07 
  251      Victoria Prokop     3568 Griswold                10   28:22  9:09 
  252  208 Marseda Halilaj     4671 Waterbury Career Academ 12   28:28  9:11 
  253  209 Madeline Libero     4079 North Haven             11   28:33  9:13 
  254  210 Amanda Woodford     3016 Agawam MA               10   28:36  9:14 
  255  211 Brigid Schulenberg  4244 Rocky Hill              12   28:38  9:14 
  256  212 Sarah Servido       3485 Fitch                   10   28:43  9:16 
  257  213 Aurora Maldonado    3967 Monument Mountain Regio 11   28:43  9:16 
  258      Sarah Evanoski      4536 Terryville               9   28:53  9:19 
  259  214 Briana Medina       4673 Waterbury Career Academ 12   28:54  9:20 
  260  215 Clare Doyle         4119 Northwest Catholic      11   28:55  9:20 
  261  216 Lauren Kasperski    3416 East Hampton            10   28:57  9:21 
  262  217 Gabby Theirling     3980 Monument Mountain Regio 10   28:58  9:21 
  263  218 Melissa Vine        4683 Waterford                9   28:59  9:21 
  264  219 Charlotte Norling   4653 Valley Regional          9   29:03  9:23 
  265  220 Greta Luf           3976 Monument Mountain Regio 10   29:04  9:23 
  266  221 Liannea Wegge       3963 Monson MA               11   29:05  9:23 
  267  222 Meghan Sisk         4124 Northwest Catholic      11   29:07  9:24 
  268  223 Kyara Heredia       4121 Northwest Catholic      12   29:13  9:26 
  269  224 Janice Gao          3184 Bristol Eastern         10   29:15  9:26 
  270  225 Tegan Anderson      4279 Shepaug Valley          11   29:21  9:28 
  271  226 Harpreet Kaur       4672 Waterbury Career Academ 11   29:27  9:30 
  272      Yasmin Aguilar      4011 New London              12   29:29  9:31 
  273  227 Danielle Ray        4127 Northwestern             9   29:38  9:34 
  274  228 Norah Kader         4790 Wolcott                 10   29:46  9:36 
  275      Savannah Wallingfor 4539 Terryville              10   30:16  9:46 
  276      Esther N’guyen      4784 Windsor Locks           11   30:26  9:49 
  277      Devin Girch         4537 Terryville              11   30:31  9:51 
  278      Abigail Mitchell    3565 Griswold                12   30:31  9:51 
  279      Alexandria Degunia  4012 New London               9   30:33  9:52 
  280  229 Dalia Donor         3470 Farmington              11   30:35  9:52 
  281      Annelise Montuori   3875 Maloney                 10   30:38  9:53 
  282  230 Marcela Charles     3130 Bethel                  12   30:39  9:54 
  283      Hayle Kennedy       3871 Maloney                      30:40  9:54 
  284      Xiomara Cruz        3149 Bloomfield              12   30:50  9:57 
  285  231 Cassidy Carroll     3769 Ledyard                 11   30:52  9:58 
  286  232 Madison Cossette    4789 Wolcott                 10   30:52  9:58 
  287  233 Bianca Knox         4545 Thomaston               11   30:57  9:59 
  288  234 Nicole Thomas       4675 Waterbury Career Academ 11   31:12 10:04 
  289      Carolyn Wheatley    3569 Griswold                 9   31:13 10:05 
  290      Arianna Monteiro    4218 Oxford                  10   31:20 10:07 
  291  235 Faith Luginbuhl     4236 Rockville                9   31:26 10:09 
  292      Jennifer Sapio      4751 Windham                 11   31:28 10:09 
  293  236 Hanna Babek         4649 Valley Regional              31:29 10:10 
  294      Kristen McCormack   3874 Maloney                      31:51 10:17 
  295  237 Brooke West         4239 Rockville               11   31:52 10:17 
  296  238 Carly Giebutowski   3961 Monson MA                9   31:57 10:19 
  297  239 Danyel Godwin       3414 East Hampton            12   32:05 10:21 
  298  240 Allessandra Rimkie  4128 Northwestern            11   32:30 10:29 
  299      Gillian Melville    4013 New London               9   32:43 10:34 
  300      Kim Harper          4757 Windham Tech            11   32:58 10:38 
  301  241 Kelly Collopy       4235 Rockville               12   32:59 10:39 
  302  242 Emma Furlan         4677 Waterford                9   34:58 11:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nonnewaug              
           16   20   22   84   91  (99)(144) =   233
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Carly Andrew, Jacquelin Berger, Kylie
         Fitzgerald, Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
  2. Cromwell               
           17   38   45   66   74 (155)      =   240
         Emma Drzewiecki, Taylor Santos, Georgia Mikan, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
  3. Old Lyme               
           39   50   55   57   60  (95)(108) =   261
         Anna Sather, Faith Caulkins, Mackenzie Blue, Emma Pennie, Lilah
         McAndrew, Emily Speckhals, Grace Gilbert
  4. Hopkins                
            1    6   48   83  132 (135)      =   270
         Maliya Ellis, Elena Brennan, Kaitlin Forman, Marilla Yu, Mei Han,
         Grace El-Fishawy
  5. Staples                
           10   23   41  101  114 (171)      =   289
         Tori Greenberg, Elysse McCambley, Abigail Carter, Sophie Gaspel, Emma
         Lieberman, Sarah Carter
  6. New Milford            
           25   31   34   82  130 (159)(170) =   302
         Brooke Morabito, Kathleen Delaney, Shannon Palmer, Lily Blanchard,
         Julia Colley, Jessica Baranowski, Katherine Grinnell
  7. Middletown             
            3   40   77   98  107 (160)(188) =   325
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Kaylee Morosky, Sophia Manos, Alexa
         Gonzalez, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
  8. Wethersfield           
            7   63   65   72  145 (162)(194) =   352
         Isabella Schroeder, Emma Murray, Allison Appel, Meghan Gregorski,
         Morgan O'Donnell, Lily Gaunt, Erin Reardon
  9. Shepaug Valley         
           13   32   37  111  174 (196)(225) =   367
         Emma Krebs, Aileen Rosa, Elisa Afouni, Autumn Collette, Erin McGrath,
         Isabel Eddy, Tegan Anderson
 10. Hale Ray               
            2   59   67   86  154 (187)      =   368
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Abby Kelly, Amy Wieleba,
         Sarah Tozier
 11. Foran                  
           36   42  102  105  113 (141)(176) =   398
         Emma Cote, Jenna French, Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya, Catie
         Stiffler, Meghan Dunn, Kelly Strom
 12. Westerly RI            
           33   56   94  110  139            =   432
         Helena Hall-Thomsen, Anna Nyberg, Abigail Turano, Madison Lorello,
         Victoria Carreiro
 13. Wilbur Cross           
           18   46   79  133  164 (177)      =   440
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Atziri Rodriguez, Mary
         Ruiz, Sungshil Johnson
 14. Rocky Hill             
            5   14   93  127  206 (211)      =   445
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Katherine Stockman, Brigid Schulenberg
 15. Bethel                 
           28   49   87  103  181 (230)      =   448
         Nicole Popham, Sara El Moustakim, Sarah Viebrock, Vivian Pereira,
         Savannah Giordano, Marcela Charles
 16. Joel Barlow            
           30   61   89  117  156 (167)      =   453
         Tess Dougall, Elisabeth Chan, Astrid Chen, Melissa Colasante, Kyleigh
         Keyes, Samantha Katzmann
 17. Thomaston              
           21   54   92  109  178 (195)(233) =   454
         Maegan Desmarais, Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Alexa
         Lewis, Megan Guay, Bianca Knox
 18. Lewis Mills            
           47   62   96  116  147 (190)      =   468
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Catherine Dilernia, Sophie Zipoli,
         Meredith Mikesell, Katherine Collen
 19. Longmeadow MA          
           44   58  123  125  128 (143)(150) =   478
         Isabelle Corridan, Carolyn Ashe, Julia Cummings, Anna Maurer, Ella
         Santiago, Maeve Smith, Anushay Atif
 20. Windsor                
           27   29   97  148  180 (182)      =   481
         Kijak Kaitlyn, Olivia Gregory, Rebecca Samuel, Athena Camacho, McHenry
         Camille, Rachel Dube
 21. Sheehan                
            4   51  100  136  192            =   483
         Elizabeth Brown, Sydney Carim, Maggie McComish, Anna Thai, Julia
         Mansfield
 22. East Hampton           
            9   71   76  138  216 (239)      =   510
         Liv Destefano, Kate Rivard-Lentz, Morgan Govoni, Megan McDaniel,
         Lauren Kasperski, Danyel Godwin
 23. Bristol Eastern        
           24   78   85  129  204 (224)      =   520
         Avery Braccia, Kelsie St. Germain, Maggie Santacroce, Sophie Andrade,
         Audrey Perry, Janice Gao
 24. Bacon Academy          
           73   75   80  158  168            =   554
         Astrid Lorensen, Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Taylor Rochette, Bella
         Crowell
 25. Ledyard                
           52   53   70  157  231            =   563
         Jade Dessaint, Averie Greeley, Ally Tran, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
 26. Agawam MA              
           64   68   69  172  193 (210)      =   566
         Erin Dustin, Miranda Kamukala, Sara Sonsini, Lena Tedeschi, Alex
         Taylor, Amanda Woodford
 27. Wolcott                
           12  104  115  173  228 (232)      =   632
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Lauren Wright, Kerri Rodrigues, Lauren Chance,
         Norah Kader, Madison Cossette
 28. Northwestern           
           19   88  151  197  227 (240)      =   682
         Christina Gubetta, Morgan Hall, Bethany Adams, Teryn Goulet, Danielle
         Ray, Allessandra Rimkie
 29. Fitch                  
           26  134  153  184  186 (199)(212) =   683
         Julia Adrian, Gabriela Cardona, Emma Smith, Graysen Scherer, Janessa
         Nelson, Ava Paprocki, Sarah Servido
 30. Frontier MA            
           81   90  122  191  203            =   687
         Fiona Ferry, Greyson Young, Emily Laus, Adrienne Josephs, Skyler
         Dennie
 31. North Haven            
           35  118  152  189  209            =   703
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarla, Danielle Smith, Phuong Thai, Madeline
         Libero
 32. Northwest Catholic     
            8  120  179  201  215 (222)(223) =   723
         Kathryn Shea, Annie Alissi, Melania Gluch, Meghan Shea, Clare Doyle,
         Meghan Sisk, Kyara Heredia
 33. Valley Regional        
           15  137  169  183  219 (236)      =   723
         Addie Byars, Caitlyn Bogan, Audrey Lenda, Lacey Rae Hall, Charlotte
         Norling, Hanna Babek
 34. Farmington             
           11  126  161  207  229            =   734
         Katrina Wiegmann, Jasmine Shack, Sophia Shack, Hannah Zink, Dalia
         Donor
 35. Monson MA              
           43  131  149  221  238            =   782
         Haley Fennyery, Katie Dold, Katie Burnham, Liannea Wegge, Carly
         Giebutowski
 36. St. Joseph             
          112  142  165  166  198            =   783
         Tess Vocalina, Katie Grennan, Lindsey Gallagher, Emily Fedor, Gabby
         Gatto
 37. Monument Mountain Regio
          119  121  175  213  217 (220)      =   845
         Eliza Philip, Sydni Viola, Gracie O'Brien, Aurora Maldonado, Gabby
         Theirling, Greta Luf
 38. Waterford              
          106  124  163  218  242            =   853
         Rayne Rivera, Catherine Saucier, Lily Watson, Melissa Vine, Emma
         Furlan
 39. Waterbury Career Academ
          140  146  205  208  214 (226)(234) =   913
         Jonna Pierce, Salma Gudaf, Samantha Wong, Marseda Halilaj, Briana
         Medina, Harpreet Kaur, Nicole Thomas
 40. Rockville              
          185  200  202  235  237 (241)      =  1059
         Grace Schauster, Madison Carangelo, Heba Mohammed, Faith Luginbuhl,
         Brooke West, Kelly Collopy


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hopkins                
            20:08   20:34   23:11   24:02   25:24 (  25:35) = 1:53:19
         Maliya Ellis, Elena Brennan, Kaitlin Forman, Marilla Yu, Mei Han,
         Grace El-Fishawy
   2.  Nonnewaug              
            21:28   21:50   21:58   24:10   24:23 (  24:30) (  25:53) = 1:53:49
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Carly Andrew, Jacquelin Berger, Kylie
         Fitzgerald, Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
   3.  Cromwell               
            21:28   22:41   23:06   23:41   23:54 (  26:04) = 1:54:50
         Emma Drzewiecki, Taylor Santos, Georgia Mikan, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
   4.  Staples                
            20:59   22:04   22:59   24:38   24:58 (  26:22) = 1:55:38
         Tori Greenberg, Elysse McCambley, Abigail Carter, Sophie Gaspel, Emma
         Lieberman, Sarah Carter
   5.  New Milford            
            22:09   22:27   22:37   24:01   25:21 (  26:13) (  26:21) = 1:56:35
         Brooke Morabito, Kathleen Delaney, Shannon Palmer, Lily Blanchard,
         Julia Colley, Jessica Baranowski, Katherine Grinnell
   6.  Middletown             
            20:30   22:53   23:58   24:30   24:48 (  26:14) (  26:53) = 1:56:39
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Kaylee Morosky, Sophia Manos, Alexa
         Gonzalez, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
   7.  Old Lyme               
            22:51   23:17   23:27   23:32   23:34 (  24:24) (  24:50) = 1:56:41
         Anna Sather, Faith Caulkins, Mackenzie Blue, Emma Pennie, Lilah
         McAndrew, Emily Speckhals, Grace Gilbert
   8.  Wethersfield           
            20:41   23:37   23:39   23:49   25:55 (  26:15) (  27:16) = 1:57:41
         Isabella Schroeder, Emma Murray, Allison Appel, Meghan Gregorski,
         Morgan O'Donnell, Lily Gaunt, Erin Reardon
   8.  Shepaug Valley         
            21:10   22:31   22:40   24:55   26:25 (  27:27) (  29:21) = 1:57:41
         Emma Krebs, Aileen Rosa, Elisa Afouni, Autumn Collette, Erin McGrath,
         Isabel Eddy, Tegan Anderson
  10.  Hale Ray               
            20:26   23:33   23:44   24:13   26:03 (  26:51) = 1:57:59
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Abby Kelly, Amy Wieleba,
         Sarah Tozier
  11.  Rocky Hill             
            20:32   21:17   24:23   25:16   28:09 (  28:38) = 1:59:37
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Katherine Stockman, Brigid Schulenberg
  12.  Foran                  
            22:39   23:02   24:39   24:44   24:56 (  25:44) (  26:28) = 2:00:00
         Emma Cote, Jenna French, Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya, Catie
         Stiffler, Meghan Dunn, Kelly Strom
  13.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:30   23:07   23:59   25:28   26:18 (  26:28) = 2:00:22
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Atziri Rodriguez, Mary
         Ruiz, Sungshil Johnson
  14.  Westerly RI            
            22:34   23:29   24:24   24:55   25:40 = 2:01:02
         Helena Hall-Thomsen, Anna Nyberg, Abigail Turano, Madison Lorello,
         Victoria Carreiro
  15.  Bethel                 
            22:20   23:13   24:13   24:40   26:40 (  30:39) = 2:01:06
         Nicole Popham, Sara El Moustakim, Sarah Viebrock, Vivian Pereira,
         Savannah Giordano, Marcela Charles
  16.  Sheehan                
            20:30   23:17   24:37   25:37   27:07 = 2:01:08
         Elizabeth Brown, Sydney Carim, Maggie McComish, Anna Thai, Julia
         Mansfield
  16.  Thomaston              
            21:55   23:24   24:23   24:53   26:33 (  27:19) (  30:57) = 2:01:08
         Maegan Desmarais, Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Alexa
         Lewis, Megan Guay, Bianca Knox
  18.  Joel Barlow            
            22:27   23:34   24:18   25:04   26:05 (  26:20) = 2:01:28
         Tess Dougall, Elisabeth Chan, Astrid Chen, Melissa Colasante, Kyleigh
         Keyes, Samantha Katzmann
  19.  Windsor                
            22:17   22:22   24:26   25:58   26:38 (  26:45) = 2:01:41
         Kijak Kaitlyn, Olivia Gregory, Rebecca Samuel, Athena Camacho, McHenry
         Camille, Rachel Dube
  20.  Lewis Mills            
            23:09   23:37   24:26   25:02   25:56 (  27:00) = 2:02:10
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Catherine Dilernia, Sophie Zipoli,
         Meredith Mikesell, Katherine Collen
  21.  Longmeadow MA          
            23:05   23:33   25:11   25:12   25:19 (  25:47) (  26:00) = 2:02:20
         Isabelle Corridan, Carolyn Ashe, Julia Cummings, Anna Maurer, Ella
         Santiago, Maeve Smith, Anushay Atif
  22.  East Hampton           
            20:50   23:47   23:57   25:39   28:57 (  32:05) = 2:03:10
         Liv Destefano, Kate Rivard-Lentz, Morgan Govoni, Megan McDaniel,
         Lauren Kasperski, Danyel Godwin
  23.  Bristol Eastern        
            22:07   23:58   24:12   25:20   27:59 (  29:15) = 2:03:36
         Avery Braccia, Kelsie St. Germain, Maggie Santacroce, Sophie Andrade,
         Audrey Perry, Janice Gao
  24.  Bacon Academy          
            23:53   23:55   23:59   26:13   26:20 = 2:04:20
         Astrid Lorensen, Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Taylor Rochette, Bella
         Crowell
  25.  Agawam MA              
            23:37   23:44   23:45   26:23   27:10 (  28:36) = 2:04:39
         Erin Dustin, Miranda Kamukala, Sara Sonsini, Lena Tedeschi, Alex
         Taylor, Amanda Woodford
  26.  Wolcott                
            21:06   24:42   25:02   26:24   29:46 (  30:52) = 2:07:00
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Lauren Wright, Kerri Rodrigues, Lauren Chance,
         Norah Kader, Madison Cossette
  27.  Fitch                  
            22:10   25:33   26:02   26:48   26:50 (  27:37) (  28:43) = 2:07:23
         Julia Adrian, Gabriela Cardona, Emma Smith, Graysen Scherer, Janessa
         Nelson, Ava Paprocki, Sarah Servido
  28.  Ledyard                
            23:22   23:22   23:46   26:07   30:52 = 2:07:29
         Jade Dessaint, Averie Greeley, Ally Tran, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
  29.  Frontier MA            
            24:00   24:18   25:10   27:03   27:53 = 2:08:24
         Fiona Ferry, Greyson Young, Emily Laus, Adrienne Josephs, Skyler
         Dennie
  30.  Northwestern           
            21:41   24:15   26:00   27:29   29:38 (  32:30) = 2:09:03
         Christina Gubetta, Morgan Hall, Bethany Adams, Teryn Goulet, Danielle
         Ray, Allessandra Rimkie
  31.  Northwest Catholic     
            20:46   25:06   26:35   27:45   28:55 (  29:07) (  29:13) = 2:09:07
         Kathryn Shea, Annie Alissi, Melania Gluch, Meghan Shea, Clare Doyle,
         Meghan Sisk, Kyara Heredia
  32.  Valley Regional        
            21:23   25:38   26:20   26:47   29:03 (  31:29) = 2:09:11
         Addie Byars, Caitlyn Bogan, Audrey Lenda, Lacey Rae Hall, Charlotte
         Norling, Hanna Babek
  32.  North Haven            
            22:38   25:04   26:01   26:55   28:33 = 2:09:11
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarla, Danielle Smith, Phuong Thai, Madeline
         Libero
  34.  St. Joseph             
            24:55   25:45   26:19   26:20   27:31 = 2:10:50
         Tess Vocalina, Katie Grennan, Lindsey Gallagher, Emily Fedor, Gabby
         Gatto
  35.  Farmington             
            21:04   25:14   26:15   28:14   30:35 = 2:11:22
         Katrina Wiegmann, Jasmine Shack, Sophia Shack, Hannah Zink, Dalia
         Donor
  36.  Monument Mountain Regio
            25:05   25:09   26:28   28:43   28:58 (  29:04) = 2:14:23
         Eliza Philip, Sydni Viola, Gracie O'Brien, Aurora Maldonado, Gabby
         Theirling, Greta Luf
  37.  Monson MA              
            23:02   25:22   25:59   29:05   31:57 = 2:15:25
         Haley Fennyery, Katie Dold, Katie Burnham, Liannea Wegge, Carly
         Giebutowski
  38.  Waterbury Career Academ
            25:42   25:56   28:06   28:28   28:54 (  29:27) (  31:12) = 2:17:06
         Jonna Pierce, Salma Gudaf, Samantha Wong, Marseda Halilaj, Briana
         Medina, Harpreet Kaur, Nicole Thomas
  39.  Waterford              
            24:47   25:12   26:15   28:59   34:58 = 2:20:11
         Rayne Rivera, Catherine Saucier, Lily Watson, Melissa Vine, Emma
         Furlan
  40.  Rockville              
            26:49   27:42   27:48   31:26   31:52 (  32:59) = 2:25:37
         Grace Schauster, Madison Carangelo, Heba Mohammed, Faith Luginbuhl,
         Brooke West, Kelly Collopy


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                       Boys JV #3 Race  1:00 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Mack Reynolds       1111 Hall                    11   17:41  5:43 
    2    2 Conrad Kaplan       2399 Staples                 12   17:49  5:45 
    3    3 Josh Fernandes      1078 Hall                    11   17:53  5:46 
    4    4 Alec O'Donnell      2378 Staples                 12   17:59  5:48 
    5    5 Jackson Grady       1082 Hall                    10   18:00  5:49 
    6    6 Ryan Grochowski     2981 Xavier                  11   18:01  5:49 
    7    7 Muhammad Ali        1055 Hall                    11   18:01  5:49 
    8    8 Jaden Little        2371 Staples                 10   18:10  5:52 
    9    9 Matthew Prydun      2990 Xavier                       18:14  5:53 
   10   10 Julen Lujambio      2984 Xavier                  10   18:22  5:56 
   11   11 Joseph Gregory      2520 Trumbull                 9   18:26  5:57 
   12   12 James Marks         1099 Hall                    11   18:29  5:58 
   13   13 James Dubreuil      2517 Trumbull                11   18:33  5:59 
   14   14 Morgan Fierro       2360 Staples                 10   18:37  6:01 
   15   15 Dakoda Gagnon       2471 Tolland                 10   18:37  6:01 
   16   16 Austin Blodgett     1059 Hall                    11   18:39  6:01 
   17   17 George Luke         2985 Xavier                  10   18:43  6:02 
   18   18 Dominic Anziano     2973 Xavier                  11   18:45  6:03 
   19   19 Timothy Seymour     2535 Trumbull                11   18:46  6:04 
   20   20 John Griffin        2473 Tolland                 10   18:48  6:04 
   21   21 Matthew Thomas      1118 Hall                    11   18:49  6:04 
   22      Jack Wisialowski    1121 Hall                    11   18:49  6:04 
   23   22 Hayden Rublewski    2490 Tolland                 12   18:49  6:05 
   24   23 Ben Palladino       2231 Southington             11   18:52  6:06 
   25   24 Gerard Van Spaendon 2389 Staples                 12   18:56  6:07 
   26   25 Lucca Riccio        2233 Southington             10   18:57  6:07 
   27   26 Benjamin Matteson   2373 Staples                 11   18:58  6:08 
   28   27 Keegan Jalbert      2476 Tolland                 11   19:00  6:08 
   29   28 Andrew Zuckerman    2396 Staples                 11   19:02  6:09 
   30   29 Coleman Hill        2475 Tolland                 11   19:04  6:09 
   31   30 Cyrus Asgari        2509 Trumbull                10   19:04  6:09 
   32      Paul Chavey         1068 Hall                    11   19:05  6:10 
   33   31 Colby Makin         2672 Westerly RI             10   19:09  6:11 
   34   32 Dan Dwyer           2980 Xavier                  12   19:09  6:11 
   35      Zach Howard         2366 Staples                 12   19:13  6:12 
   36   33 John Turo           2674 Westerly RI             10   19:14  6:12 
   37   34 Nicholas Klaiber    2524 Trumbull                10   19:19  6:14 
   38   35 John Dima           2515 Trumbull                10   19:21  6:15 
   39   36 Pierre Sylvain      2992 Xavier                  11   19:22  6:15 
   40   37 John Pignato        2950 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   19:26  6:17 
   41      Samuel Burns        2352 Staples                 10   19:27  6:17 
   42   38 Liam Machesney      2793 Wilbur Cross            10   19:27  6:17 
   43   39 Marcel Pratt        2232 Southington             12   19:28  6:17 
   44   40 Kevin Dooley        2467 Tolland                 11   19:30  6:18 
   45   41 David Castaldo      2512 Trumbull                11   19:33  6:19 
   46      Ethan Penn          1109 Hall                    11   19:35  6:19 
   47   42 Ian Wehrly          2120 Simsbury                11   19:36  6:20 
   48      Owen Brudz          1060 Hall                    10   19:36  6:20 
   49   43 Tyler Strong        2235 Southington             11   19:37  6:20 
   50   44 Peter Chirokas      2926 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   19:44  6:22 
   51      Evan Holmes         1091 Hall                    12   19:45  6:23 
   52   45 Ethan Boivin        2465 Tolland                 10   19:49  6:24 
   53      Stephen Sutton      2492 Tolland                 11   19:50  6:24 
   54   46 Sam Hogan           2934 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   19:51  6:24 
   55      Gus Murchie         1104 Hall                    12   19:51  6:25 
   56      Jackie Zhang        2541 Trumbull                10   19:53  6:25 
   57   47 Josh Oken           2107 Simsbury                12   19:54  6:25 
   58      Joe Kitz            1096 Hall                    12   19:54  6:26 
   59   48 Emmett Roy          2964 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   19:56  6:26 
   60   49 Ryan Asido          2215 Southington             10   19:57  6:26 
   61      Scott Ritter        1112 Hall                    12   19:58  6:27 
   62      Matthew Demeter     2356 Staples                 10   19:59  6:27 
   63   50 Jacob Mohr          2230 Southington             12   19:59  6:27 
   64   51 Jayson Pinals       2706 Weston                  12   20:00  6:28 
   65   52 Neil Kaeslin        2697 Weston                  11   20:01  6:28 
   66   53 Thomas Novy         2105 Simsbury                 9   20:06  6:29 
   67   54 Mike Hayes          2933 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   20:09  6:30 
   68   55 Sean Doherty        2928 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   20:09  6:30 
   69   56 Samuel Lemaire      2759 Wethersfield            12   20:11  6:31 
   70   57 Tyler Faubert       2670 Westerly RI             10   20:12  6:31 
   71   58 Tanner Kelly        2671 Westerly RI              9   20:13  6:32 
   72      Max Harris          1088 Hall                    11   20:14  6:32 
   73   59 Matthew Maciejewski 2228 Southington             10   20:15  6:32 
   74   60 Nate Bannish        2404 Suffield                 9   20:16  6:33 
   75      Jackson Vicente     2538 Trumbull                10   20:18  6:33 
   76      Mike Dorsey         2221 Southington             12   20:19  6:33 
   77   61 Andrew Ma           2101 Simsbury                12   20:20  6:34 
   78   62 Chris Greene        2932 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   20:25  6:35 
   79      Ryaan Shaikh        2491 Tolland                 11   20:26  6:36 
   80   63 Eamon Hill          2789 Wilbur Cross            11   20:29  6:37 
   81   64 Jacob Ornburn       2673 Westerly RI             10   20:29  6:37 
   82      Michael Cherny      1069 Hall                    10   20:32  6:38 
   83      Michael Hazen       2522 Trumbull                12   20:32  6:38 
   84      Carrick Keenan      2367 Staples                 10   20:34  6:39 
   85   65 Brandon Domonkos    2737 Wethersfield            12   20:35  6:39 
   86      Jon Schwartz        1114 Hall                    10   20:36  6:39 
   87      Ben Micinilio       2529 Trumbull                     20:36  6:39 
   88      Diego De Leon       2355 Staples                 10   20:37  6:39 
   89      Jacob Martens       2480 Tolland                 10   20:38  6:40 
   90      Jacob Steinberg     1117 Hall                    11   20:39  6:40 
   91      Benton Weberson     1119 Hall                    11   20:40  6:40 
   92   66 Tai Huynh           2741 Wethersfield            11   20:48  6:43 
   93      Ethan Lateer        2478 Tolland                 10   20:49  6:43 
   94   67 Liam Dunnigan       2091 Simsbury                10   20:52  6:44 
   95      Alan Mermelshteyn   2482 Tolland                 11   20:55  6:45 
   96      Michael Gilleran    2472 Tolland                 11   20:56  6:46 
   97      Ryan Sbordon        2953 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   20:56  6:46 
   98      Nathan Barandon     2975 Xavier                  10   20:58  6:46 
   99   68 Joey Lavalla        2410 Suffield                12   20:59  6:46 
  100      Tyler Nickels       2483 Tolland                  9   21:00  6:47 
  101   69 Alec Arnold         2731 Wethersfield            11   21:01  6:47 
  102   70 Mathieu Brissette   2668 Westerly RI             11   21:01  6:47 
  103   71 Sean Yankocy        2273 St. Joseph              11   21:02  6:47 
  104   72 Jacob Dauphinais    2669 Westerly RI              9   21:02  6:47 
  105   73 Blake Dufresne      2408 Suffield                 9   21:02  6:48 
  106   74 Tyler Papagelis     2108 Simsbury                 9   21:03  6:48 
  107      Ryan Ferris         2519 Trumbull                10   21:04  6:48 
  108   75 William Isakoff     2097 Simsbury                 9   21:04  6:48 
  109   76 Matt Domonkos       2736 Wethersfield            11   21:05  6:48 
  110      Robert Tarala       2493 Tolland                 10   21:09  6:50 
  111   77 Matteo Perugini     2657 Watertown               11   21:11  6:50 
  112   78 Kevin Tompkins      2421 Suffield                 9   21:12  6:51 
  113   79 Owen Seltzer        2635 Waterford               10   21:12  6:51 
  114      Dylan Wehrly        2119 Simsbury                11   21:14  6:51 
  115   80 Benjamin Stilphen   2636 Waterford               11   21:16  6:52 
  116      Mitchell Price      2380 Staples                 10   21:17  6:52 
  117   81 Daniel Taggart      2420 Suffield                 9   21:17  6:52 
  118   82 Anthony Guerrera    2740 Wethersfield            11   21:18  6:52 
  119   83 Adrian Baez         2784 Wilbur Cross            10   21:21  6:53 
  120   84 Brian Melanson      2267 St. Joseph              10   21:21  6:54 
  121      Kyle Zielinski      2542 Trumbull                11   21:22  6:54 
  122   85 Andrew Biron        2168 South Windsor           11   21:23  6:54 
  123      Anthony Riccio      2234 Southington             12   21:24  6:54 
  124   86 Elijah Morosky      2631 Waterford               10   21:30  6:57 
  125   87 Kris Maloney        2664 Watertown               11   21:31  6:57 
  126   88 Garrett Kalker      2264 St. Joseph              11   21:32  6:57 
  127   89 Matthew Pelletier   2202 South Windsor           12   21:33  6:57 
  128   90 Connor Elci         2624 Waterford               10   21:33  6:57 
  129      Noah Silverman      1115 Hall                    12   21:33  6:58 
  130      Zach Goldberg       1081 Hall                    11   21:37  6:59 
  131      Patrick Senier      2954 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   21:37  6:59 
  132      Will Ploski         2532 Trumbull                11   21:37  6:59 
  133      Matthew Pater       2486 Tolland                  9   21:38  6:59 
  134   91 Finn Lindstrom      2654 Watertown               12   21:39  6:59 
  135   92 Rafael Dayton       2647 Watertown               10   21:39  6:59 
  136      Sam Martin          2986 Xavier                  10   21:39  6:59 
  137      Anthony Surrusco    2537 Trumbull                10   21:40  7:00 
  138   93 Joseph Buchanon     2449 Thomaston                9   21:40  7:00 
  139      Thomas Peasley      2487 Tolland                  9   21:40  7:00 
  140   94 Lucas Amoroso       2729 Wethersfield            10   21:41  7:00 
  141   95 Eitan Ehrlich       2557 University              10   21:41  7:00 
  142   96 Peter Spinelli      2272 St. Joseph              10   21:44  7:01 
  143   97 Gary Brownbill      2169 South Windsor           11   21:46  7:02 
  144      George Bomann       2510 Trumbull                     21:46  7:02 
  145   98 Ronan Duffy         2691 Weston                   9   21:47  7:02 
  146      Bernard McGrath     2944 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   21:47  7:02 
  147      William Michaud     2104 Simsbury                10   21:53  7:04 
  148   99 Gabriel Morrison    2796 Wilbur Cross            11   21:54  7:04 
  149      Derek Ferreira      2470 Tolland                  9   21:54  7:04 
  150  100 Luke Plano          2415 Suffield                 9   21:58  7:05 
  151      Matthew Keeley      1094 Hall                    11   21:59  7:06 
  152  101 Dante Criscio       2258 St. Joseph              11   21:59  7:06 
  153      Edward Coursey      1071 Hall                    10   22:01  7:06 
  154      Nathan Miller       1103 Hall                    10   22:04  7:07 
  155      Sean Donovan        1073 Hall                    11   22:04  7:07 
  156      Brendan Estacio     2518 Trumbull                10   22:06  7:08 
  157      Matt Barrows        1057 Hall                    10   22:08  7:09 
  158      Matthew Zablocki    2993 Xavier                  10   22:08  7:09 
  159      Will Malizia        2744 Wethersfield            10   22:13  7:10 
  160      Connor Wallowitz    2753 Wethersfield            11   22:18  7:12 
  161  102 Thomas Carlon       2687 Weston                   9   22:19  7:12 
  162      Joe Coleman         2734 Wethersfield            10   22:21  7:13 
  163  103 Jason Paul          2268 St. Joseph              10   22:24  7:14 
  164      Luke Lammey         2099 Simsbury                 9   22:26  7:14 
  165  104 Nathan Loos         2413 Suffield                10   22:27  7:15 
  166      Joseph Northrop     2484 Tolland                  9   22:29  7:15 
  167  105 Max Behrendt        2785 Wilbur Cross            11   22:30  7:16 
  168      Michael Dunn        2090 Simsbury                10   22:33  7:17 
  169      David Radomski      2991 Xavier                  11   22:34  7:17 
  170  106 Benjamin Saxon      2192 South Windsor           12   22:41  7:19 
  171  107 Andrew Donnelly     2259 St. Joseph              10   22:41  7:19 
  172  108 Seth Morrison       2795 Wilbur Cross             9   22:42  7:20 
  173      Ari Blechner        1058 Hall                    10   22:46  7:21 
  174      Mark Pioch          2951 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   22:47  7:21 
  175      Ryan Dauser         2978 Xavier                  11   22:49  7:22 
  176      Tommy Marsden       2940 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   22:49  7:22 
  177      Caleb Burr          1062 Hall                    10   22:50  7:22 
  178      Luke Alvarez        1056 Hall                    10   22:51  7:22 
  179  109 Tyler Radack        2634 Waterford               11   22:51  7:23 
  180      Daniel McKeon       2528 Trumbull                10   22:52  7:23 
  181  110 Kody Dow            2622 Waterford               10   22:53  7:23 
  182      Ben Hoffman         2222 Southington             11   22:53  7:23 
  183  111 Brandon Inahuazo    2790 Wilbur Cross             9   22:59  7:25 
  184  112 Colby Hearon        2652 Watertown                9   23:00  7:25 
  185  113 William Welsch-Lehm 2712 Weston                   9   23:00  7:26 
  186      Brian Friedlan      2092 Simsbury                11   23:00  7:26 
  187  114 David Dewallace     2620 Waterford               11   23:04  7:27 
  188      Tyler Rudich        2533 Trumbull                10   23:05  7:27 
  189      Noel Fagan          1076 Hall                    10   23:06  7:27 
  190  115 Daniel Rubin        2708 Weston                  10   23:08  7:28 
  191      Nick Deloy          2869 Wolcott                 11   23:11  7:29 
  192  116 Cal Vrabel          2782 Wheeler                      23:13  7:30 
  193      William Kaye        2982 Xavier                  10   23:13  7:30 
  194      Joe Sarango         2802 Wilbur Cross            11   23:14  7:30 
  195      C. Kilduff          2937 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   23:15  7:30 
  196  117 Jack Brown          2553 University              11   23:18  7:31 
  197      Tyler Broderick     2466 Tolland                 10   23:23  7:33 
  198      Tyler Bade          2216 Southington             11   23:26  7:34 
  199      James Delucia       2786 Wilbur Cross            11   23:27  7:34 
  200  118 Cam Reyes           2773 Wheeler                      23:27  7:34 
  201      Justin Lanzuela     2983 Xavier                  10   23:31  7:35 
  202      Emonn Keating       2265 St. Joseph              10   23:32  7:36 
  203      Phi Lam             2791 Wilbur Cross             9   23:33  7:36 
  204      Matthew Graulich    1083 Hall                    12   23:34  7:37 
  205      Sam Medina          2103 Simsbury                10   23:36  7:37 
  206      Jackson Brush       2087 Simsbury                11   23:36  7:37 
  207      Xavier Braun        2085 Simsbury                11   23:37  7:37 
  208      Andrew Pace         2746 Wethersfield            12   23:38  7:38 
  209      James Dickman       2979 Xavier                  10   23:38  7:38 
  210      Wyatt Majka         2102 Simsbury                12   23:38  7:38 
  211      David Cass          1066 Hall                    10   23:39  7:38 
  212      Sean Hughes         2095 Simsbury                 9   23:40  7:38 
  213      Mohammed Alqam      2848 Windsor Locks           11   23:40  7:38 
  214      Brian Lin           2412 Suffield                10   23:41  7:39 
  215      Xavier Depestre     1072 Hall                    12   23:41  7:39 
  216      Eli Heinen          1089 Hall                    11   23:42  7:39 
  217      Ethan Black         2617 Waterford                9   23:42  7:39 
  218  119 Joemele Davis       2556 University              10   23:44  7:40 
  219  120 Eli Braverman       2552 University              10   23:45  7:40 
  220  121 Noah Therrien       2571 University              10   23:46  7:40 
  221      Kyle Ferguson       2469 Tolland                 12   23:46  7:40 
  222      Ryan Hill           2474 Tolland                  9   23:49  7:41 
  223  122 Anton Licamele      2701 Weston                   9   23:50  7:42 
  224  123 Austin Zemsta       2573 University              10   23:51  7:42 
  225      Anthony Caruso      2977 Xavier                  11   23:53  7:43 
  226      Anthony Leach       2411 Suffield                10   23:54  7:43 
  227      Christopher Bulat   2405 Suffield                11   23:56  7:44 
  228      Mike Evans          2870 Wolcott                 10   23:56  7:44 
  229      Andrew Desrochers   2735 Wethersfield            10   24:01  7:45 
  230      Matthew Tumolo      2237 Southington             10   24:03  7:46 
  231      Scott Giannini      2738 Wethersfield            11   24:04  7:46 
  232      Alex Le             2227 Southington             12   24:06  7:47 
  233      Luke Healy          2262 St. Joseph              11   24:07  7:47 
  234  124 Jared Moore         2565 University              10   24:08  7:47 
  235      Sean Buenaventura   2855 Windsor Locks           11   24:08  7:48 
  236      Bryce Arnold        2730 Wethersfield            10   24:10  7:48 
  237      Seamus O'Connell    1107 Hall                    10   24:13  7:49 
  238      Joshua Dubreuil     2516 Trumbull                10   24:18  7:51 
  239  125 Josh Garceau        2651 Watertown                9   24:19  7:51 
  240      Braden Sunshine     2419 Suffield                10   24:20  7:51 
  241      Dominic Bruno       2618 Waterford               11   24:20  7:51 
  242      Bruno Licamele      2702 Weston                   9   24:20  7:51 
  243  126 Justin Gough        2178 South Windsor           12   24:21  7:52 
  244      Michael Catuccio    2513 Trumbull                11   24:22  7:52 
  245  127 Justin Francis      2650 Watertown                9   24:22  7:52 
  246      Thomas Emery        2625 Waterford               12   24:24  7:52 
  247      Aaron Leopold       2370 Staples                 12   24:31  7:55 
  248      Ryan Beranek        2683 Weston                  10   24:35  7:56 
  249      Jorge Cortina       2645 Watertown                9   24:35  7:56 
  250      Brian McEachern     2943 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   24:35  7:56 
  251      Spencer Matteo      2481 Tolland                 10   24:36  7:57 
  252      Luciano Quagliaroli 2748 Wethersfield            10   24:37  7:57 
  253      Rob Cantillon       2218 Southington             11   24:37  7:57 
  254      Carl Nicklas        1105 Hall                    11   24:38  7:57 
  255      Mike Malizia        2743 Wethersfield            10   24:39  7:57 
  256      Sher Mahmood        2851 Windsor Locks            9   24:41  7:58 
  257      Bryant Duoung       1075 Hall                    11   24:41  7:58 
  258      Hollis Burt         2406 Suffield                 9   24:43  7:59 
  259      Ryan Santiago       2749 Wethersfield            10   24:44  7:59 
  260      Zack Martin         1100 Hall                    10   24:46  8:00 
  261      Alex Amado          2728 Wethersfield             9   24:47  8:00 
  262  128 Chris Orr           2771 Wheeler                      24:49  8:01 
  263      Yoav Raichelson     1110 Hall                    11   24:54  8:02 
  264  129 Ryan Szymanski      2457 Thomaston               10   24:55  8:03 
  265      Sam Hamad           1086 Hall                    12   24:56  8:03 
  266      Julio Guaman        2599 Waterbury Career Academ  9   24:58  8:04 
  267      Ethan Lukehart      2100 Simsbury                10   25:00  8:04 
  268      Douglas Tran        2117 Simsbury                 9   25:03  8:05 
  269      Kevin Maxim         2941 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   25:05  8:06 
  270      Noah Le             2226 Southington              9   25:07  8:06 
  271      Gavin Gray          1084 Hall                    11   25:07  8:07 
  272      Juan Stevens        2803 Wilbur Cross            11   25:08  8:07 
  273      Franco Bara         2682 Weston                   9   25:11  8:08 
  274      Alex Guillot        2885 Woodstock Academy       10   25:13  8:08 
  275      Beckett Zinn-Rowtho 1125 Hall                         25:15  8:09 
  276      Nic Samson          2114 Simsbury                10   25:15  8:09 
  277  130 Ben Dobley          2768 Wheeler                      25:16  8:09 
  278      Connor Maxim        2942 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   25:20  8:11 
  279  131 Mitchell Ashton     2762 Wheeler                      25:20  8:11 
  280      Zachary Rohrer      2112 Simsbury                11   25:24  8:12 
  281      Jack Kastner        2223 Southington             11   25:26  8:13 
  282      Elmer Lucero        2792 Wilbur Cross             9   25:28  8:13 
  283      Daniel Wisdom       2394 Staples                 12   25:28  8:13 
  284      Daniel Casinghino   2407 Suffield                 9   25:29  8:14 
  285      Zaman Kahn          2698 Weston                  10   25:30  8:14 
  286      Logan Deros         2648 Watertown               12   25:31  8:14 
  287      Tyler Brouillard    2086 Simsbury                10   25:32  8:14 
  288      Pablo Gianotti-Garl 2787 Wilbur Cross             9   25:33  8:15 
  289      Victor Rodriguez    2800 Wilbur Cross             9   25:37  8:16 
  290      Spencer Appell      2974 Xavier                  12   25:38  8:16 
  291      Jaden Gomez-Staffor 2788 Wilbur Cross             9   25:39  8:17 
  292      Alex Bobin          2732 Wethersfield            10   25:40  8:17 
  293      Maison Hardy        2409 Suffield                 9   25:42  8:18 
  294      Sam Veilleux        2752 Wethersfield            11   25:44  8:18 
  295      Andrew Weiss        1120 Hall                    10   25:45  8:19 
  296      Nathan Campbell     1063 Hall                    10   25:51  8:21 
  297      Chris Cheney        2883 Woodstock Academy       12   25:56  8:22 
  298      Joe Meredith        2745 Wethersfield            10   25:58  8:23 
  299      Ben Connole         1070 Hall                    11   26:18  8:29 
  300      Matthew Dunlap      1074 Hall                    12   26:20  8:30 
  301      Ethan Underhill     2423 Suffield                 9   26:22  8:31 
  302      Nico Rivetta        2799 Wilbur Cross             9   26:25  8:32 
  303      Emerson Suski       2236 Southington             10   26:35  8:35 
  304      James Maciel        2794 Wilbur Cross             9   26:37  8:36 
  305  132 Daniel Kruzick      2183 South Windsor           12   26:44  8:38 
  306  133 Pat Chesanek        2450 Thomaston               10   26:46  8:38 
  307      Nathan Rybczyk      2113 Simsbury                11   26:46  8:39 
  308      Sam Shagan          2569 University              12   26:54  8:41 
  309      Mitchell Palczewski 1108 Hall                    11   26:57  8:42 
  310      Jack Battaglia      2644 Watertown               12   26:57  8:42 
  311      Connor Murphy       2871 Wolcott                 11   26:57  8:42 
  312      Nick Zagrodny       2898 Woodstock Academy       10   27:05  8:44 
  313      Storm Ogren         2106 Simsbury                 9   27:05  8:44 
  314      Pascal Hawkins      2695 Weston                  12   27:09  8:46 
  315      Nathan Caron        1065 Hall                    10   27:09  8:46 
  316  134 James Stoker        2194 South Windsor           12   27:13  8:47 
  317      Deegan Pluta        2567 University              10   27:17  8:48 
  318      Andrew King         2699 Weston                  12   27:31  8:53 
  319      Gabe Sliva          2570 University               9   27:48  8:58 
  320      Ward Barrett        2082 Simsbury                11   27:48  8:59 
  321      Brian Davis         2220 Southington             12   27:52  9:00 
  322      Julian Perez        2633 Waterford                9   27:52  9:00 
  323      Emile Shwayhat      2836 Windsor                 11   27:57  9:01 
  324      Tim Gavrish         2261 St. Joseph              10   28:03  9:03 
  325      Charles Rose        2416 Suffield                10   28:04  9:03 
  326      Neboll Appicello    2616 Waterford                9   28:05  9:04 
  327      Shane Fitzgerald    2260 St. Joseph              10   28:15  9:07 
  328      Chase-Logan Mazzell 2628 Waterford                9   28:19  9:09 
  329      Zack Parsadanov     2566 University              10   28:22  9:09 
  330  135 Preston Ross        2453 Thomaston               10   28:26  9:11 
  331  136 Joe Biggs           2764 Wheeler                      28:50  9:18 
  332      Joshua Wolmer       1123 Hall                    12   28:53  9:19 
  333  137 Gabe Stark          2775 Wheeler                      29:20  9:28 
  334      Nicholas Drebot     2089 Simsbury                10   29:37  9:34 
  335      Charles Jiang       2263 St. Joseph              10   29:37  9:34 
  336      Jason Noack         2852 Windsor Locks           10   29:47  9:37 
  337      Will Fallon         1077 Hall                    10   29:57  9:40 
  338      Joe Porriello       2747 Wethersfield            10   30:03  9:42 
  339      Liam Tagliatela     2116 Simsbury                 9   30:08  9:44 
  340      David Anderson      2761 Wheeler                      30:15  9:46 
  341      Paras Pandey        2798 Wilbur Cross             9   30:15  9:46 
  342      Aiden Haberman      2694 Weston                   9   30:32  9:51 
  343      Dylan Goldschneider 2626 Waterford               10   30:35  9:52 
  344      Jack Letendre       2562 University               9   30:38  9:53 
  345      Pippin Friden       2693 Weston                   9   30:44  9:55 
  346      Declan Farrell      2692 Weston                   9   30:59 10:00 
  347      John Tillinghast    2776 Wheeler                      31:46 10:15 
  348      Kyle Orzechowski    2833 Windsor                 11   32:00 10:20 
  349      Alexei Habermehl    1085 Hall                    10   32:38 10:32 
  350      Jose Calles         2605 Waterbury Career Academ 10   32:41 10:33 
  351      Justin Nguyen       2607 Waterbury Career Academ 10   33:06 10:41 
  352  138 Ethan Jackson       2451 Thomaston               11   33:14 10:44 
  353  139 Jc Scheerer         2454 Thomaston                9   33:39 10:51 
  354      Ruy Ferendez        2769 Wheeler                      34:03 10:59 
  355      Sean Boldt          2765 Wheeler                      34:34 11:09 
  356      Angel Rodriguez     2608 Waterbury Career Academ 12   34:57 11:17 
  357      Phillipp Von Husen  2897 Woodstock Academy       11   35:23 11:25 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    3    5    7   12  (16) (21) =    28
         Mack Reynolds, Josh Fernandes, Jackson Grady, Muhammad Ali, James
         Marks, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas
  2. Staples                
            2    4    8   14   24  (26) (28) =    52
         Conrad Kaplan, Alec O'Donnell, Jaden Little, Morgan Fierro, Gerard
         Van Spaendonck, Benjamin Matteson, Andrew Zuckerman
  3. Xavier                 
            6    9   10   17   18  (32) (36) =    60
         Ryan Grochowski, Matthew Prydun, Julen Lujambio, George Luke, Dominic
         Anziano, Dan Dwyer, Pierre Sylvain
  4. Trumbull               
           11   13   19   30   34  (35) (41) =   107
         Joseph Gregory, James Dubreuil, Timothy Seymour, Cyrus Asgari,
         Nicholas Klaiber, John Dima, David Castaldo
  5. Tolland                
           15   20   22   27   29  (40) (45) =   113
         Dakoda Gagnon, John Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Keegan Jalbert, Coleman
         Hill, Kevin Dooley, Ethan Boivin
  6. Southington            
           23   25   39   43   49  (50) (59) =   179
         Ben Palladino, Lucca Riccio, Marcel Pratt, Tyler Strong, Ryan Asido,
         Jacob Mohr, Matthew Maciejewski
  7. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           37   44   46   48   54  (55) (62) =   229
         John Pignato, Peter Chirokas, Sam Hogan, Emmett Roy, Mike Hayes, Sean
         Doherty, Chris Greene
  8. Westerly RI            
           31   33   57   58   64  (70) (72) =   243
         Colby Makin, John Turo, Tyler Faubert, Tanner Kelly, Jacob Ornburn,
         Mathieu Brissette, Jacob Dauphinais
  9. Simsbury               
           42   47   53   61   67  (74) (75) =   270
         Ian Wehrly, Josh Oken, Thomas Novy, Andrew Ma, Liam Dunnigan, Tyler
         Papagelis, William Isakoff
 10. Wethersfield           
           56   65   66   69   76  (82) (94) =   332
         Samuel Lemaire, Brandon Domonkos, Tai Huynh, Alec Arnold, Matt
         Domonkos, Anthony Guerrera, Lucas Amoroso
 11. Suffield               
           60   68   73   78   81 (100)(104) =   360
         Nate Bannish, Joey Lavalla, Blake Dufresne, Kevin Tompkins, Daniel
         Taggart, Luke Plano, Nathan Loos
 12. Wilbur Cross           
           38   63   83   99  105 (108)(111) =   388
         Liam Machesney, Eamon Hill, Adrian Baez, Gabriel Morrison, Max
         Behrendt, Seth Morrison, Brandon Inahuazo
 13. Weston                 
           51   52   98  102  113 (115)(122) =   416
         Jayson Pinals, Neil Kaeslin, Ronan Duffy, Thomas Carlon, William
         Welsch-Lehmann, Daniel Rubin, Anton Licamele
 14. St. Joseph             
           71   84   88   96  101 (103)(107) =   440
         Sean Yankocy, Brian Melanson, Garrett Kalker, Peter Spinelli, Dante
         Criscio, Jason Paul, Andrew Donnelly
 15. Waterford              
           79   80   86   90  109 (110)(114) =   444
         Owen Seltzer, Benjamin Stilphen, Elijah Morosky, Connor Elci, Tyler
         Radack, Kody Dow, David Dewallace
 16. Watertown              
           77   87   91   92  112 (125)(127) =   459
         Matteo Perugini, Kris Maloney, Finn Lindstrom, Rafael Dayton, Colby
         Hearon, Josh Garceau, Justin Francis
 17. South Windsor          
           85   89   97  106  126 (132)(134) =   503
         Andrew Biron, Matthew Pelletier, Gary Brownbill, Benjamin Saxon,
         Justin Gough, Daniel Kruzick, James Stoker
 18. University             
           95  117  119  120  121 (123)(124) =   572
         Eitan Ehrlich, Jack Brown, Joemele Davis, Eli Braverman, Noah Therrien,
         Austin Zemsta, Jared Moore
 19. Wheeler                
          116  118  128  130  131 (136)(137) =   623
         Cal Vrabel, Cam Reyes, Chris Orr, Ben Dobley, Mitchell Ashton, Joe
         Biggs, Gabe Stark
 20. Thomaston              
           93  129  133  135  138 (139)      =   628
         Joseph Buchanon, Ryan Szymanski, Pat Chesanek, Preston Ross, Ethan
         Jackson, Jc Scheerer


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            17:41   17:53   18:00   18:01   18:29 (  18:39) (  18:49) = 1:30:04
         Mack Reynolds, Josh Fernandes, Jackson Grady, Muhammad Ali, James
         Marks, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas
   2.  Staples                
            17:49   17:59   18:10   18:37   18:56 (  18:58) (  19:02) = 1:31:31
         Conrad Kaplan, Alec O'Donnell, Jaden Little, Morgan Fierro, Gerard
         Van Spaendonck, Benjamin Matteson, Andrew Zuckerman
   3.  Xavier                 
            18:01   18:14   18:22   18:43   18:45 (  19:09) (  19:22) = 1:32:05
         Ryan Grochowski, Matthew Prydun, Julen Lujambio, George Luke, Dominic
         Anziano, Dan Dwyer, Pierre Sylvain
   4.  Trumbull               
            18:26   18:33   18:46   19:04   19:19 (  19:21) (  19:33) = 1:34:08
         Joseph Gregory, James Dubreuil, Timothy Seymour, Cyrus Asgari,
         Nicholas Klaiber, John Dima, David Castaldo
   5.  Tolland                
            18:37   18:48   18:49   19:00   19:04 (  19:30) (  19:49) = 1:34:18
         Dakoda Gagnon, John Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Keegan Jalbert, Coleman
         Hill, Kevin Dooley, Ethan Boivin
   6.  Southington            
            18:52   18:57   19:28   19:37   19:57 (  19:59) (  20:15) = 1:36:51
         Ben Palladino, Lucca Riccio, Marcel Pratt, Tyler Strong, Ryan Asido,
         Jacob Mohr, Matthew Maciejewski
   7.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            19:26   19:44   19:51   19:56   20:09 (  20:09) (  20:25) = 1:39:06
         John Pignato, Peter Chirokas, Sam Hogan, Emmett Roy, Mike Hayes, Sean
         Doherty, Chris Greene
   8.  Westerly RI            
            19:09   19:14   20:12   20:13   20:29 (  21:01) (  21:02) = 1:39:17
         Colby Makin, John Turo, Tyler Faubert, Tanner Kelly, Jacob Ornburn,
         Mathieu Brissette, Jacob Dauphinais
   9.  Simsbury               
            19:36   19:54   20:06   20:20   20:52 (  21:03) (  21:04) = 1:40:48
         Ian Wehrly, Josh Oken, Thomas Novy, Andrew Ma, Liam Dunnigan, Tyler
         Papagelis, William Isakoff
  10.  Wethersfield           
            20:11   20:35   20:48   21:01   21:05 (  21:18) (  21:41) = 1:43:40
         Samuel Lemaire, Brandon Domonkos, Tai Huynh, Alec Arnold, Matt
         Domonkos, Anthony Guerrera, Lucas Amoroso
  11.  Suffield               
            20:16   20:59   21:02   21:12   21:17 (  21:58) (  22:27) = 1:44:46
         Nate Bannish, Joey Lavalla, Blake Dufresne, Kevin Tompkins, Daniel
         Taggart, Luke Plano, Nathan Loos
  12.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:27   20:29   21:21   21:54   22:30 (  22:42) (  22:59) = 1:45:41
         Liam Machesney, Eamon Hill, Adrian Baez, Gabriel Morrison, Max
         Behrendt, Seth Morrison, Brandon Inahuazo
  13.  Weston                 
            20:00   20:01   21:47   22:19   23:00 (  23:08) (  23:50) = 1:47:07
         Jayson Pinals, Neil Kaeslin, Ronan Duffy, Thomas Carlon, William
         Welsch-Lehmann, Daniel Rubin, Anton Licamele
  14.  St. Joseph             
            21:02   21:21   21:32   21:44   21:59 (  22:24) (  22:41) = 1:47:38
         Sean Yankocy, Brian Melanson, Garrett Kalker, Peter Spinelli, Dante
         Criscio, Jason Paul, Andrew Donnelly
  15.  Waterford              
            21:12   21:16   21:30   21:33   22:51 (  22:53) (  23:04) = 1:48:22
         Owen Seltzer, Benjamin Stilphen, Elijah Morosky, Connor Elci, Tyler
         Radack, Kody Dow, David Dewallace
  16.  Watertown              
            21:11   21:31   21:39   21:39   23:00 (  24:19) (  24:22) = 1:49:00
         Matteo Perugini, Kris Maloney, Finn Lindstrom, Rafael Dayton, Colby
         Hearon, Josh Garceau, Justin Francis
  17.  South Windsor          
            21:23   21:33   21:46   22:41   24:21 (  26:44) (  27:13) = 1:51:44
         Andrew Biron, Matthew Pelletier, Gary Brownbill, Benjamin Saxon,
         Justin Gough, Daniel Kruzick, James Stoker
  18.  University             
            21:41   23:18   23:44   23:45   23:46 (  23:51) (  24:08) = 1:56:14
         Eitan Ehrlich, Jack Brown, Joemele Davis, Eli Braverman, Noah Therrien,
         Austin Zemsta, Jared Moore
  19.  Wheeler                
            23:13   23:27   24:49   25:16   25:20 (  28:50) (  29:20) = 2:02:05
         Cal Vrabel, Cam Reyes, Chris Orr, Ben Dobley, Mitchell Ashton, Joe
         Biggs, Gabe Stark
  20.  Thomaston              
            21:40   24:55   26:46   28:26   33:14 (  33:39) = 2:15:01
         Joseph Buchanon, Ryan Szymanski, Pat Chesanek, Preston Ross, Ethan
         Jackson, Jc Scheerer


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 7, 2017
                      Boys JV #2 Race  12:30 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jack Perreault      1752 North Kingstown RI      11   17:45  5:44 
    2    2 James Sullivan      1244 Immaculate              10   18:54  6:06 
    3    3 Eli Nanni            406 Conard                  11   18:58  6:07 
    4    4 Owen Corbett        2054 Shelton                 10   19:06  6:10 
    5    5 Tim Johnson         1496 Middletown              11   19:14  6:13 
    6    6 Josh Demoura        1589 Nashua North NH         10   19:16  6:13 
    7      Sean Moriarty       1458 Manchester              10   19:20  6:14 
    8    7 Jack Ionnotti       1730 North Kingstown RI      11   19:25  6:16 
    9    8 Robert McKay        1738 North Kingstown RI      10   19:25  6:16 
   10    9 Dallas Kastens      1570 Nashua North NH         12   19:26  6:16 
   11   10 Ethan Barker        1485 Middletown              11   19:27  6:17 
   12   11 Ryan McNerney       1253 Immaculate              10   19:28  6:17 
   13   12 Joey Confessore     1724 North Kingstown RI       9   19:32  6:18 
   14   13 Parker McKenzie     1238 Immaculate              11   19:33  6:19 
   15   14 Eric Himmelstein     395 Conard                  11   19:34  6:19 
   16   15 Evan Dias           1428 Lyman Memorial          12   19:34  6:19 
   17   16 Evan Carney         1827 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:36  6:20 
   18   17 Michael Newton      1739 North Kingstown RI       9   19:36  6:20 
   19   18 Alexander Kalber    1497 Middletown              10   19:36  6:20 
   20   19 Tom Creagan         1898 Old Lyme                11   19:39  6:21 
   21   20 Nicholas Carlson    1486 Middletown               9   19:41  6:21 
   22   21 Andre Ostaudelafont 1579 Nashua North NH         10   19:59  6:27 
   23   22 Nate Turner         1862 Norwich Tech            11   19:59  6:27 
   24   23 Hunter Chenard      1558 Nashua North NH         11   20:04  6:29 
   25   24 Brian Locicero      1873 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:09  6:30 
   26   25 Nick Kelly          1572 Nashua North NH         11   20:13  6:31 
   27      Cameron Darcey      1453 Manchester              10   20:15  6:32 
   28   26 Malik Shabazz       1509 Middletown              11   20:18  6:33 
   29   27 Kyle Armstrong       378 Conard                  12   20:20  6:34 
   30   28 Sam Gustavson       1729 North Kingstown RI      10   20:21  6:34 
   31   29 Owen Rancourt       1504 Middletown              11   20:23  6:35 
   32   30 Sullivan Sears      1743 North Kingstown RI       9   20:24  6:35 
   33   31 Gary Bocian         1895 Old Lyme                11   20:25  6:36 
   34   32 David Newman         411 Conard                  11   20:26  6:36 
   35   33 Callum Zak          2065 Shelton                 12   20:26  6:36 
   36      Colin McGann        1737 North Kingstown RI      11   20:27  6:36 
   37      Stephen Landry      1732 North Kingstown RI      10   20:28  6:36 
   38   34 Matthew Nemergut     409 Conard                  10   20:28  6:36 
   39   35 Aidan Dunn          1492 Middletown              11   20:28  6:37 
   40      Tanner Santosefano  1508 Middletown              11   20:29  6:37 
   41   36 Vincent Nemergut     410 Conard                  11   20:29  6:37 
   42   37 Thomas Grady         394 Conard                  12   20:31  6:37 
   43      Matthew Nenninger   1501 Middletown              10   20:32  6:38 
   44   38 Bryce Eckenroyd     1562 Nashua North NH         11   20:35  6:39 
   45      Brady Paulus         415 Conard                  11   20:38  6:40 
   46      Michael Katz        1499 Middletown              11   20:39  6:40 
   47   39 Adam Ferrarotti     1793 Northwestern            11   20:40  6:40 
   48      Augustine Bacon      380 Conard                  11   20:43  6:41 
   49   40 Andrew Kane         1972 Plainville              11   20:44  6:42 
   50   41 Liam Nuttal         1877 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:50  6:44 
   51   42 Felipe Patinha       462 Cromwell                 9   20:54  6:45 
   52   43 Stephen Zigmond     1272 Joel Barlow             10   20:56  6:45 
   53   44 Michael Ryan        1243 Immaculate              11   20:57  6:46 
   54   45 Hojinowski Zach     2155 Somers                  10   21:01  6:47 
   55   46 Evan Wagner         1863 Norwich Tech            12   21:04  6:48 
   56   47 Jacob Torres        1886 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   21:08  6:49 
   57   48 Jake Daxner         2055 Shelton                 10   21:08  6:49 
   58   49 Brandon Zheng       1979 Plainville              11   21:09  6:50 
   59   50 Jacob Bielesz       2033 Sheehan                 10   21:11  6:50 
   60      Jason Weekes        1459 Manchester              10   21:14  6:51 
   61   51 Evan Rodriquez      1880 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   21:15  6:52 
   62   52 Kyle Hack           1856 Norwich Tech            12   21:15  6:52 
   63   53 Nicholas Thiel-Huds 1603 New Fairfield            9   21:16  6:52 
   64   54 Jeffery Bracale     1866 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   21:17  6:52 
   65   55 Kenneth Flores      1650 Newington               10   21:18  6:52 
   66   56 Dylan Keegan        2012 Rockville                9   21:18  6:53 
   67   57 Luke San Juan       1976 Plainville              12   21:19  6:53 
   68   58 Lucas Sihvonen      1861 Norwich Tech            10   21:19  6:53 
   69      Cole Lombardo       1500 Middletown              10   21:20  6:53 
   70   59 Silas Cianci        1643 Newington               10   21:21  6:54 
   71   60 Brendan Taylor      1245 Immaculate              11   21:24  6:54 
   72      Mitchell Hart       1495 Middletown               9   21:27  6:55 
   73   61 Collin Rider        1841 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:27  6:56 
   74   62 Ben Keithan          457 Cromwell                12   21:28  6:56 
   75   63 Ryan Thomas         1269 Joel Barlow              9   21:29  6:56 
   76      Jacob Collyer       1488 Middletown              11   21:29  6:56 
   77   64 Mike Barberino      2032 Sheehan                 10   21:33  6:57 
   78   65 James Reel          1581 Nashua North NH          9   21:33  6:57 
   79      Nate Malorzo        1575 Nashua North NH         11   21:33  6:58 
   80   66 Joshua Nunnink      2060 Shelton                 12   21:35  6:58 
   81   67 Max Waslick         1413 Longmeadow MA           11   21:35  6:58 
   82   68 Michael Smith       1843 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:36  6:58 
   83   69 James Morrison      1434 Lyman Memorial          10   21:38  6:59 
   84      Jonathan Golden      392 Conard                  10   21:39  6:59 
   85      Carlos Villarini    1598 New Britain             12   21:42  7:00 
   86      Brian Ascani        1555 Nashua North NH         10   21:44  7:01 
   87   70 Istvan Reid         1806 Northwestern            12   21:46  7:02 
   88   71 David Kudej         2057 Shelton                 12   21:48  7:02 
   89   72 Aidan Carney        1828 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:49  7:03 
   90   73 William Bronson     2053 Shelton                 10   21:50  7:03 
   91      Brazden Ellis       1563 Nashua North NH         12   21:51  7:03 
   92   74 Ohm Patel           1879 Notre Dame-West Haven    9   21:52  7:04 
   93      Zach Harrison       1567 Nashua North NH         10   21:53  7:04 
   94   75 Colin Mengold       2059 Shelton                 11   21:54  7:04 
   95   76 Daniel Chong        1829 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:55  7:04 
   96   77 Matthew Pari        1995 Prout RI                 9   21:55  7:05 
   97      Michael Dowling     1560 Nashua North NH         10   21:56  7:05 
   98   78 Cj Hart             2446 Terryville              10   21:57  7:05 
   99   79 Kyle McElory        1431 Lyman Memorial           9   21:57  7:05 
  100      Thomas Cunningham   1489 Middletown               9   21:58  7:05 
  101      Louis Sacoto        2062 Shelton                 10   21:58  7:06 
  102      Jack Valentine      1632 New Milford              9   22:00  7:06 
  103      Michael Harris      1494 Middletown              11   22:01  7:06 
  104   80 Colby Bellone       1230 Immaculate              11   22:03  7:07 
  105   81 Derek Ross          1242 Immaculate              12   22:04  7:07 
  106      Justin Goldstein     393 Conard                  10   22:09  7:09 
  107   82 Matt Mancuso        1874 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   22:10  7:09 
  108   83 Owen Nelligan       1803 Northwestern             9   22:11  7:10 
  109   84 Aaron Ajodhi         447 Cromwell                10   22:11  7:10 
  110      David Sands         1507 Middletown              11   22:12  7:10 
  111   85 Nate Fittz          1649 Newington               10   22:12  7:10 
  112      Jared Tobin         1885 Notre Dame-West Haven    9   22:13  7:10 
  113   86 Adam Jonkman         456 Cromwell                12   22:13  7:10 
  114      Ian Fitzgerald      1233 Immaculate              10   22:14  7:11 
  115   87 Jeremy Rinaldi      2286 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:14  7:11 
  116      Stephen Herchen     2139 Smithfield RI           10   22:15  7:11 
  117   88 Eliezer Salpietro   1860 Norwich Tech            11   22:15  7:11 
  118   89 Justin Ethier       2435 Terryville               9   22:18  7:12 
  119      Gabe Golinghorst    1728 North Kingstown RI       9   22:21  7:13 
  120   90 Chad Moreau         2014 Rockville                9   22:22  7:13 
  121   91 Nic Roth            1904 Old Lyme                11   22:23  7:13 
  122      Josh Balmforth      1721 North Kingstown RI      10   22:23  7:14 
  123      Ethan Foligno       1493 Middletown               9   22:23  7:14 
  124   92 Dominic Laprade     1833 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:24  7:14 
  125   93 Calum Lehrach       1991 Prout RI                11   22:24  7:14 
  126      Ethan Teris         1586 Nashua North NH          9   22:25  7:14 
  127   94 Dakota Vooys         468 Cromwell                12   22:27  7:15 
  128   95 Shawn Veilleux      1664 Newington               10   22:28  7:15 
  129   96 Colin Macleod       2159 Somers                   9   22:29  7:15 
  130   97 John Kelly          2149 Somers                  10   22:29  7:16 
  131   98 Jeremy Perillo      1610 New Fairfield           12   22:30  7:16 
  132      Peter Kent          1236 Immaculate              11   22:32  7:16 
  133      David Dynowski       387 Conard                  11   22:34  7:17 
  134      Andrew Ferrucci      389 Conard                  12   22:35  7:18 
  135   99 Jacob Thibodeau     2288 St. Paul Catholic       11   22:36  7:18 
  136  100 Matt Hendrickson    1796 Northwestern             9   22:37  7:18 
  137      Aaron Khan           397 Conard                  11   22:41  7:19 
  138  101 Charles Johnson     1260 Joel Barlow              9   22:41  7:20 
  139      Jaden Palombo       1298 Ledyard                 11   22:42  7:20 
  140  102 Carson Yurgaitis    2154 Somers                   9   22:46  7:21 
  141      Diametrius Davis    1452 Manchester              11   22:48  7:22 
  142  103 Jack Sokolowski      466 Cromwell                12   22:49  7:22 
  143      David Kalberg       1235 Immaculate              10   22:49  7:22 
  144  104 William Weidlich    1668 Newington               12   22:50  7:22 
  145  105 Jacob Michele       1433 Lyman Memorial          10   22:51  7:23 
  146  106 Brandon Drummond    1768 Northwest Catholic      10   22:52  7:23 
  147      Neal Agir           1864 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   22:52  7:23 
  148  107 Jacob Collette      2432 Terryville              10   22:52  7:23 
  149  108 Adam Brandt         2008 Rockville               11   22:53  7:23 
  150      Nathan Rome         1742 North Kingstown RI      11   22:53  7:23 
  151      Nicholas Bianchi    1280 Kennedy                 11   22:54  7:23 
  152      Kelsen Naylor       1876 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   22:54  7:24 
  153  109 Nick Gephart        1606 New Fairfield           10   22:54  7:24 
  154      Trey Michaelson     1239 Immaculate              10   22:55  7:24 
  155  110 Victor Kachur       1857 Norwich Tech            10   22:56  7:24 
  156      Brian Gelinas       1565 Nashua North NH          9   22:57  7:25 
  157  111 Matt Rivera          463 Cromwell                 9   22:58  7:25 
  158  112 Blaise Lavallee     1390 Longmeadow MA           10   22:58  7:25 
  159  113 Alex Jones          1382 Longmeadow MA           11   22:59  7:25 
  160  114 Matthew Querfeld    1773 Northwest Catholic      10   23:01  7:26 
  161      Joe Lin              459 Cromwell                 9   23:02  7:26 
  162  115 James Barra         1697 North Haven             11   23:02  7:26 
  163      Dylan Schwartz      1882 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   23:02  7:26 
  164      Owen Hyland          396 Conard                  12   23:03  7:26 
  165      Andy Tran            421 Conard                  11   23:04  7:27 
  166  116 Matt Pearl          1482 Marlborough MA          11   23:05  7:27 
  167  117 Shane Kieran        1474 Marlborough MA          12   23:05  7:27 
  168  118 Aidan Powers        1902 Old Lyme                 9   23:05  7:27 
  169      Owen Grantz         1871 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   23:09  7:28 
  170      Ryan Laprade        1733 North Kingstown RI      10   23:10  7:29 
  171      Christian Olivarria 2061 Shelton                 10   23:13  7:30 
  172      Aidan Shea          1883 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   23:13  7:30 
  173      Ryan Daniele         452 Cromwell                 9   23:14  7:30 
  174  119 Nick Shea           1842 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:15  7:30 
  175  120 Colin Urmaza        1809 Northwestern            10   23:17  7:31 
  176      Harold Phillips     1299 Ledyard                 10   23:17  7:31 
  177  121 Kyle Myers          1901 Old Lyme                10   23:19  7:32 
  178  122 Kevin Skillin       2037 Sheehan                 11   23:23  7:33 
  179      Erik Staib          1631 New Milford              9   23:24  7:33 
  180      Daniel Monyak        405 Conard                  10   23:25  7:34 
  181      Xiaoyang Ma          402 Conard                  12   23:26  7:34 
  182      Jacob Gagnon        1727 North Kingstown RI       9   23:27  7:34 
  183      Steven Wyzykowski   1328 Lewis Mills             12   23:29  7:35 
  184  123 Zachary Hamzy       2436 Terryville              12   23:31  7:36 
  185  124 Syed Asar           1640 Newington                9   23:33  7:36 
  186      Ben Foley           1564 Nashua North NH          9   23:34  7:37 
  187  125 Justin Marks        1705 North Haven              9   23:35  7:37 
  188      Alex D'Amato        1490 Middletown               9   23:39  7:38 
  189      Alex Prince         1503 Middletown               9   23:44  7:40 
  190  126 Jimmy Grinstead     1378 Longmeadow MA           11   23:45  7:40 
  191      Thomas Lefebvre     1237 Immaculate              12   23:47  7:41 
  192      Emanuel Loulme      2058 Shelton                 10   23:49  7:41 
  193      Alexander Almazan    377 Conard                  11   23:50  7:41 
  194  127 Gabriel Pimentel    1477 Marlborough MA          10   23:51  7:42 
  195      Jack Mello           404 Conard                  11   23:52  7:42 
  196      Daniel Loftus        400 Conard                  11   23:53  7:42 
  197  128 Logan Dumas         1647 Newington               10   23:55  7:43 
  198      Cian Leach          1734 North Kingstown RI       9   23:55  7:43 
  199      Dan Olerud          1502 Middletown              11   23:56  7:43 
  200  129 Evan St. Louis      1906 Old Lyme                10   23:59  7:44 
  201  130 David Matevosian    1475 Marlborough MA          10   24:00  7:45 
  202      Alex Meesig         1577 Nashua North NH          9   24:02  7:45 
  203  131 Jason Tong          1711 North Haven              9   24:03  7:46 
  204      Ryan Aylwin         1556 Nashua North NH         10   24:04  7:46 
  205      Alex Bergeron       1865 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   24:04  7:46 
  206  132 Lukasz Burkacki     1766 Northwest Catholic      11   24:05  7:46 
  207  133 Benjamin Thompson   1270 Joel Barlow             12   24:05  7:46 
  208      Alex Theriault      1745 North Kingstown RI       9   24:05  7:47 
  209  134 Luke Fish           1794 Northwestern             9   24:06  7:47 
  210      Alexander Vietzke    422 Conard                  10   24:06  7:47 
  211      Nick Catrini        1487 Middletown              11   24:06  7:47 
  212  135 John Sullivan       1776 Northwest Catholic      12   24:07  7:47 
  213  136 Christian Walker    1779 Northwest Catholic      11   24:08  7:47 
  214  137 Connor Baston       2278 St. Paul Catholic       11   24:09  7:48 
  215      Daniel Wroblewski   1248 Immaculate              11   24:10  7:48 
  216  138 Mark Dyndiuk        1792 Northwestern            10   24:11  7:49 
  217      Aidan Lukiwsky      1799 Northwestern             9   24:12  7:49 
  218      Devon Langworthy    2074 Shepaug Valley          11   24:13  7:49 
  219  139 Paul Pennell        2151 Somers                   9   24:20  7:51 
  220  140 Aidan Riley         1903 Old Lyme                10   24:21  7:52 
  221  141 Michael Garman      1988 Prout RI                 9   24:23  7:52 
  222  142 Johann Strasser     2287 St. Paul Catholic       10   24:24  7:53 
  223      Jack Manthous       1900 Old Lyme                11   24:25  7:53 
  224  143 Adam Argiro         2147 Somers                   9   24:25  7:53 
  225      Johnathan Lindsay   1596 New Britain             11   24:26  7:53 
  226  144 Jt Martin           1609 New Fairfield           11   24:28  7:54 
  227  145 Dylan Rodriguez-Sha 1408 Longmeadow MA           11   24:29  7:54 
  228      Solaiman Chowdhury  1296 Ledyard                 10   24:31  7:55 
  229      Sam Baker            381 Conard                  11   24:33  7:56 
  230      Sean Sagristano     1905 Old Lyme                 9   24:35  7:56 
  231      Max Menard          1521 Monson MA               10   24:36  7:56 
  232      Jack Prestage       1659 Newington               10   24:39  7:57 
  233      Drew Adames         1944 Oxford                  11   24:39  7:57 
  234      Aaron Schneider     1661 Newington                9   24:39  7:57 
  235      Alex Sherran        1585 Nashua North NH         10   24:40  7:58 
  236      Maxwell Leyland      399 Conard                  11   24:42  7:58 
  237      Alex Debo           1491 Middletown               9   24:43  7:59 
  238      Nick Drew           1561 Nashua North NH          9   24:43  7:59 
  239  146 Dominic Lamay       1608 New Fairfield           11   24:44  7:59 
  240      Robert Sarkisian     417 Conard                  10   24:45  8:00 
  241      Cameron Boucher     1520 Monson MA                9   24:47  8:00 
  242      Joseph Cotto        1161 Hartford Public         10   24:50  8:01 
  243  147 Peter Bienasz       1967 Plainville              11   24:51  8:01 
  244  148 Shane McDonald      1706 North Haven             11   24:54  8:02 
  245  149 Jason Demmons       1970 Plainville              11   24:55  8:02 
  246      John McGovern        403 Conard                  11   24:56  8:03 
  247  150 Wyatt Lacombe       1973 Plainville              10   24:58  8:03 
  248      Bryce Clark         1723 North Kingstown RI       9   24:59  8:04 
  249  151 Dan Szymula         1978 Plainville              11   24:59  8:04 
  250      Sean Sampaio        2063 Shelton                 10   25:00  8:04 
  251      Tej Sewhuk          1584 Nashua North NH          9   25:02  8:05 
  252      Mason Rychwa        1583 Nashua North NH         10   25:03  8:05 
  253  152 Michael Slusarczyk  1999 Prout RI                10   25:05  8:06 
  254      Sean Dennehy        1725 North Kingstown RI       9   25:06  8:06 
  255  153 Tim Tangari         2038 Sheehan                 11   25:06  8:06 
  256  154 Nicholas Rivera     1611 New Fairfield           11   25:07  8:07 
  257      Tyler Doherty        453 Cromwell                10   25:08  8:07 
  258  155 Aden McMcomiskey    1432 Lyman Memorial          10   25:08  8:07 
  259  156 Noah McCoy          2438 Terryville               9   25:10  8:07 
  260      Justin Field        1648 Newington               12   25:12  8:08 
  261  157 Ernest Frattini     2034 Sheehan                 11   25:13  8:09 
  262  158 Max Lu              2285 St. Paul Catholic       10   25:14  8:09 
  263  159 Ben Foster          1207 Housatonic Valley Regio 10   25:15  8:09 
  264      Finn Ashworth        379 Conard                  11   25:15  8:09 
  265      Alex Callahan        383 Conard                  10   25:16  8:09 
  266  160 Robert Murtagh      1209 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   25:22  8:11 
  267      Robin Zheng          426 Conard                  12   25:22  8:11 
  268  161 Dawid Karpiej       1770 Northwest Catholic      12   25:23  8:12 
  269  162 Logan Murray        1859 Norwich Tech            10   25:24  8:12 
  270  163 Trevor Lindberg     1771 Northwest Catholic      10   25:25  8:12 
  271      Konrad Sadowniczyk  1660 Newington               12   25:28  8:13 
  272      Dylan Taylor        1662 Newington               11   25:30  8:14 
  273      Ethan Brennan       1722 North Kingstown RI      10   25:32  8:14 
  274      Matthew Poulin      1658 Newington                9   25:36  8:16 
  275      Jacob Gionfriddo    1651 Newington                9   25:40  8:17 
  276  164 Richard Hadinoto    2035 Sheehan                 10   25:44  8:18 
  277      Spencer Hunt        1568 Nashua North NH          9   25:48  8:20 
  278      Colin Savage         418 Conard                  10   25:55  8:22 
  279  165 Sean O'Brien        1263 Joel Barlow              9   26:00  8:24 
  280      Ben Dipaolo         2589 Wamogo                  10   26:06  8:25 
  281      Jacob Fleisher      1870 Notre Dame-West Haven    9   26:07  8:26 
  282  166 Cooper Joyal        1384 Longmeadow MA           10   26:07  8:26 
  283      James Sullivan      1775 Northwest Catholic      12   26:11  8:27 
  284      Jeremy Fisher       1232 Immaculate              12   26:17  8:29 
  285  167 Cole Norman         1400 Longmeadow MA           12   26:24  8:31 
  286  168 Kevin Zheng         2016 Rockville               12   26:25  8:32 
  287      Seth Schreiber      1946 Oxford                  11   26:25  8:32 
  288      Joseph Hernandez    1162 Hartford Public         10   26:27  8:32 
  289      Matthew Plourd      1657 Newington               11   26:35  8:35 
  290  169 William Staunton    1266 Joel Barlow              9   26:40  8:36 
  291      Alan Chow           1642 Newington               10   26:43  8:37 
  292  170 Noah White          2153 Somers                  10   26:44  8:38 
  293  171 Michael Bond        2279 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:58  8:42 
  294  172 Cameron Cargan      1699 North Haven              9   27:06  8:45 
  295  173 Pablo Garcia        1473 Marlborough MA          10   27:08  8:45 
  296  174 Nicholas Langworthy 1430 Lyman Memorial           9   27:09  8:46 
  297      Kirk Pempeh         1975 Plainville              11   27:10  8:46 
  298      Michael Tian        1844 Norwich Free Academy    11   27:22  8:50 
  299  175 Jonathan (j Taylor  2015 Rockville                9   27:22  8:50 
  300  176 Trevor Hampson      1208 Housatonic Valley Regio 10   27:23  8:50 
  301      Nicholas Roberts     416 Conard                  10   27:28  8:52 
  302  177 Ben Simmons         1478 Marlborough MA          11   27:31  8:53 
  303  178 Luke Shaner         1435 Lyman Memorial          11   27:32  8:53 
  304      Michael Weidlich    1667 Newington               10   27:33  8:54 
  305  179 Burnon Chen         1471 Marlborough MA          12   27:39  8:55 
  306  180 Will Conforti       1985 Prout RI                11   27:44  8:57 
  307      Brandon Wipfler     1301 Ledyard                 12   27:53  9:00 
  308  181 Pasquale Cusanelli  1700 North Haven              9   27:55  9:01 
  309      William Le          1655 Newington                9   27:56  9:01 
  310      Andrew Sargis       1977 Plainville              10   27:58  9:01 
  311      Greg Beaudoin       2051 Shelton                 11   27:59  9:02 
  312      Cameron Scagolini   1881 Notre Dame-West Haven    9   28:01  9:03 
  313      Cameron Lee         1573 Nashua North NH         10   28:06  9:04 
  314  182 Adam Brucker        2009 Rockville               10   28:19  9:08 
  315  183 Ryan Brawn          1696 North Haven              9   28:30  9:12 
  316      Griffin O'Connor    1401 Longmeadow MA           12   28:42  9:16 
  317  184 Henry Staunton      1267 Joel Barlow             12   28:58  9:21 
  318      Jack Tracey         1663 Newington                9   29:02  9:22 
  319      Max Tian             420 Conard                  10   29:03  9:23 
  320      Ryan McCarthy       2591 Wamogo                  11   29:06  9:24 
  321      Joseph Devito       1767 Northwest Catholic      11   29:08  9:24 
  322      John Ledwith         398 Conard                  11   29:19  9:28 
  323      Connor Rickerman    1318 Lewis Mills             11   29:19  9:28 
  324      Charlie Condosta    1258 Joel Barlow              9   29:22  9:29 
  325      Colin Keavey        1571 Nashua North NH         10   29:24  9:29 
  326  185 Aaron Schein        2440 Terryville              12   29:27  9:30 
  327  186 Nick Piccarillo     2439 Terryville               9   29:31  9:32 
  328      James Falvey         388 Conard                  11   29:54  9:39 
  329  187 Jack Scarpa         1213 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   29:54  9:39 
  330      Nick Lentni         1974 Plainville              10   29:55  9:39 
  331      Dominic Rascati     1805 Northwestern            12   30:36  9:53 
  332  188 Andrew Cawley       2280 St. Paul Catholic       10   31:06 10:02 
  333      Nicholas Karapanos  1654 Newington                9   31:24 10:08 
  334      Robert Williams      423 Conard                  12   31:47 10:16 
  335      Thomas Wilson        424 Conard                  11   31:47 10:16 
  336      Jacob Imerini       1769 Northwest Catholic      11   32:28 10:29 
  337      Tianyi Wang         1780 Northwest Catholic      11   32:33 10:30 
  338  189 Diontae Ouellette   1210 Housatonic Valley Regio  9   32:34 10:31 
  339      William Darna       1645 Newington                9   32:53 10:37 
  340      Henry Nguyen         412 Conard                  10   33:06 10:41 
  341      Nick Wolak           469 Cromwell                10   33:13 10:43 
  342      Ryan Cook           2433 Terryville              10   33:45 10:53 
  343  190 Ryan Considine      1206 Housatonic Valley Regio 12   34:03 10:59 
  344      Matthew Benvenuto   1314 Lewis Mills             11   34:04 11:00 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Kingstown RI     
            1    7    8   12   17  (28) (30) =    45
         Jack Perreault, Jack Ionnotti, Robert McKay, Joey Confessore, Michael
         Newton, Sam Gustavson, Sullivan Sears
  2. Middletown             
            5   10   18   20   26  (29) (35) =    79
         Tim Johnson, Ethan Barker, Alexander Kalber, Nicholas Carlson, Malik
         Shabazz, Owen Rancourt, Aidan Dunn
  3. Nashua North NH        
            6    9   21   23   25  (38) (65) =    84
         Josh Demoura, Dallas Kastens, Andre Ostaudelafont, Hunter Chenard,
         Nick Kelly, Bryce Eckenroyd, James Reel
  4. Conard                 
            3   14   27   32   34  (36) (37) =   110
         Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, Kyle Armstrong, David Newman, Matthew
         Nemergut, Vincent Nemergut, Thomas Grady
  5. Immaculate             
            2   11   13   44   60  (80) (81) =   130
         James Sullivan, Ryan McNerney, Parker McKenzie, Michael Ryan, Brendan
         Taylor, Colby Bellone, Derek Ross
  6. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           24   41   47   51   54  (74) (82) =   217
         Brian Locicero, Liam Nuttal, Jacob Torres, Evan Rodriquez, Jeffery
         Bracale, Ohm Patel, Matt Mancuso
  7. Shelton                
            4   33   48   66   71  (73) (75) =   222
         Owen Corbett, Callum Zak, Jake Daxner, Joshua Nunnink, David Kudej,
         William Bronson, Colin Mengold
  8. Norwich Tech           
           22   46   52   58   88 (110)(162) =   266
         Nate Turner, Evan Wagner, Kyle Hack, Lucas Sihvonen, Eliezer Salpietro,
         Victor Kachur, Logan Murray
  9. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   61   68   72   76  (92)(119) =   293
         Evan Carney, Collin Rider, Michael Smith, Aidan Carney, Daniel Chong,
         Dominic Laprade, Nick Shea
 10. Cromwell               
           42   62   84   86   94 (103)(111) =   368
         Felipe Patinha, Ben Keithan, Aaron Ajodhi, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys,
         Jack Sokolowski, Matt Rivera
 11. Old Lyme               
           19   31   91  118  121 (129)(140) =   380
         Tom Creagan, Gary Bocian, Nic Roth, Aidan Powers, Kyle Myers, Evan
         St. Louis, Aidan Riley
 12. Newington              
           55   59   85   95  104 (124)(128) =   398
         Kenneth Flores, Silas Cianci, Nate Fittz, Shawn Veilleux, William
         Weidlich, Syed Asar, Logan Dumas
 13. Northwestern           
           39   70   83  100  120 (134)(138) =   412
         Adam Ferrarotti, Istvan Reid, Owen Nelligan, Matt Hendrickson, Colin
         Urmaza, Luke Fish, Mark Dyndiuk
 14. Lyman Memorial         
           15   69   79  105  155 (174)(178) =   423
         Evan Dias, James Morrison, Kyle McElory, Jacob Michele, Aden
         McMcomiskey, Nicholas Langworthy, Luke Shaner
 15. Plainville             
           40   49   57  147  149 (150)(151) =   442
         Andrew Kane, Brandon Zheng, Luke San Juan, Peter Bienasz, Jason
         Demmons, Wyatt Lacombe, Dan Szymula
 16. Somers                 
           45   96   97  102  139 (143)(170) =   479
         Hojinowski Zach, Colin Macleod, John Kelly, Carson Yurgaitis, Paul
         Pennell, Adam Argiro, Noah White
 17. Joel Barlow            
           43   63  101  133  165 (169)(184) =   505
         Stephen Zigmond, Ryan Thomas, Charles Johnson, Benjamin Thompson, Sean
         O'Brien, William Staunton, Henry Staunton
 18. Sheehan                
           50   64  122  153  157 (164)      =   546
         Jacob Bielesz, Mike Barberino, Kevin Skillin, Tim Tangari, Ernest
         Frattini, Richard Hadinoto
 19. New Fairfield          
           53   98  109  144  146 (154)      =   550
         Nicholas Thiel-Hudson, Jeremy Perillo, Nick Gephart, Jt Martin,
         Dominic Lamay, Nicholas Rivera
 20. Terryville             
           78   89  107  123  156 (185)(186) =   553
         Cj Hart, Justin Ethier, Jacob Collette, Zachary Hamzy, Noah McCoy,
         Aaron Schein, Nick Piccarillo
 21. Longmeadow MA          
           67  112  113  126  145 (166)(167) =   563
         Max Waslick, Blaise Lavallee, Alex Jones, Jimmy Grinstead, Dylan
         Rodriguez-Shaw, Cooper Joyal, Cole Norman
 22. Rockville              
           56   90  108  168  175 (182)      =   597
         Dylan Keegan, Chad Moreau, Adam Brandt, Kevin Zheng, Jonathan (j
         Taylor, Adam Brucker
 23. Northwest Catholic     
          106  114  132  135  136 (161)(163) =   623
         Brandon Drummond, Matthew Querfeld, Lukasz Burkacki, John Sullivan,
         Christian Walker, Dawid Karpiej, Trevor Lindberg
 24. St. Paul Catholic      
           87   99  137  142  158 (171)(188) =   623
         Jeremy Rinaldi, Jacob Thibodeau, Connor Baston, Johann Strasser, Max
         Lu, Michael Bond, Andrew Cawley
 25. Prout RI               
           77   93  141  152  180            =   643
         Matthew Pari, Calum Lehrach, Michael Garman, Michael Slusarczyk, Will
         Conforti
 26. Marlborough MA         
          116  117  127  130  173 (177)(179) =   663
         Matt Pearl, Shane Kieran, Gabriel Pimentel, David Matevosian, Pablo
         Garcia, Ben Simmons, Burnon Chen
 27. North Haven            
          115  125  131  148  172 (181)(183) =   691
         James Barra, Justin Marks, Jason Tong, Shane McDonald, Cameron Cargan,
         Pasquale Cusanelli, Ryan Brawn
 28. Housatonic Valley Regio
          159  160  176  187  189 (190)      =   871
         Ben Foster, Robert Murtagh, Trevor Hampson, Jack Scarpa, Diontae
         Ouellette, Ryan Considine


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Kingstown RI     
            17:45   19:25   19:25   19:32   19:36 (  20:21) (  20:24) = 1:35:43
         Jack Perreault, Jack Ionnotti, Robert McKay, Joey Confessore, Michael
         Newton, Sam Gustavson, Sullivan Sears
   2.  Middletown             
            19:14   19:27   19:36   19:41   20:18 (  20:23) (  20:28) = 1:38:16
         Tim Johnson, Ethan Barker, Alexander Kalber, Nicholas Carlson, Malik
         Shabazz, Owen Rancourt, Aidan Dunn
   3.  Nashua North NH        
            19:16   19:26   19:59   20:04   20:13 (  20:35) (  21:33) = 1:38:58
         Josh Demoura, Dallas Kastens, Andre Ostaudelafont, Hunter Chenard,
         Nick Kelly, Bryce Eckenroyd, James Reel
   4.  Conard                 
            18:58   19:34   20:20   20:26   20:28 (  20:29) (  20:31) = 1:39:46
         Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, Kyle Armstrong, David Newman, Matthew
         Nemergut, Vincent Nemergut, Thomas Grady
   5.  Immaculate             
            18:54   19:28   19:33   20:57   21:24 (  22:03) (  22:04) = 1:40:16
         James Sullivan, Ryan McNerney, Parker McKenzie, Michael Ryan, Brendan
         Taylor, Colby Bellone, Derek Ross
   6.  Shelton                
            19:06   20:26   21:08   21:35   21:48 (  21:50) (  21:54) = 1:44:03
         Owen Corbett, Callum Zak, Jake Daxner, Joshua Nunnink, David Kudej,
         William Bronson, Colin Mengold
   7.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            20:09   20:50   21:08   21:15   21:17 (  21:52) (  22:10) = 1:44:39
         Brian Locicero, Liam Nuttal, Jacob Torres, Evan Rodriquez, Jeffery
         Bracale, Ohm Patel, Matt Mancuso
   8.  Norwich Tech           
            19:59   21:04   21:15   21:19   22:15 (  22:56) (  25:24) = 1:45:52
         Nate Turner, Evan Wagner, Kyle Hack, Lucas Sihvonen, Eliezer Salpietro,
         Victor Kachur, Logan Murray
   9.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:36   21:27   21:36   21:49   21:55 (  22:24) (  23:15) = 1:46:23
         Evan Carney, Collin Rider, Michael Smith, Aidan Carney, Daniel Chong,
         Dominic Laprade, Nick Shea
  10.  Old Lyme               
            19:39   20:25   22:23   23:05   23:19 (  23:59) (  24:21) = 1:48:51
         Tom Creagan, Gary Bocian, Nic Roth, Aidan Powers, Kyle Myers, Evan
         St. Louis, Aidan Riley
  11.  Cromwell               
            20:54   21:28   22:11   22:13   22:27 (  22:49) (  22:58) = 1:49:13
         Felipe Patinha, Ben Keithan, Aaron Ajodhi, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys,
         Jack Sokolowski, Matt Rivera
  12.  Newington              
            21:18   21:21   22:12   22:28   22:50 (  23:33) (  23:55) = 1:50:09
         Kenneth Flores, Silas Cianci, Nate Fittz, Shawn Veilleux, William
         Weidlich, Syed Asar, Logan Dumas
  13.  Northwestern           
            20:40   21:46   22:11   22:37   23:17 (  24:06) (  24:11) = 1:50:31
         Adam Ferrarotti, Istvan Reid, Owen Nelligan, Matt Hendrickson, Colin
         Urmaza, Luke Fish, Mark Dyndiuk
  14.  Lyman Memorial         
            19:34   21:38   21:57   22:51   25:08 (  27:09) (  27:32) = 1:51:08
         Evan Dias, James Morrison, Kyle McElory, Jacob Michele, Aden
         McMcomiskey, Nicholas Langworthy, Luke Shaner
  15.  Plainville             
            20:44   21:09   21:19   24:51   24:55 (  24:58) (  24:59) = 1:52:58
         Andrew Kane, Brandon Zheng, Luke San Juan, Peter Bienasz, Jason
         Demmons, Wyatt Lacombe, Dan Szymula
  16.  Somers                 
            21:01   22:29   22:29   22:46   24:20 (  24:25) (  26:44) = 1:53:05
         Hojinowski Zach, Colin Macleod, John Kelly, Carson Yurgaitis, Paul
         Pennell, Adam Argiro, Noah White
  17.  Joel Barlow            
            20:56   21:29   22:41   24:05   26:00 (  26:40) (  28:58) = 1:55:11
         Stephen Zigmond, Ryan Thomas, Charles Johnson, Benjamin Thompson, Sean
         O'Brien, William Staunton, Henry Staunton
  18.  Longmeadow MA          
            21:35   22:58   22:59   23:45   24:29 (  26:07) (  26:24) = 1:55:46
         Max Waslick, Blaise Lavallee, Alex Jones, Jimmy Grinstead, Dylan
         Rodriguez-Shaw, Cooper Joyal, Cole Norman
  19.  Terryville             
            21:57   22:18   22:52   23:31   25:10 (  29:27) (  29:31) = 1:55:48
         Cj Hart, Justin Ethier, Jacob Collette, Zachary Hamzy, Noah McCoy,
         Aaron Schein, Nick Piccarillo
  20.  New Fairfield          
            21:16   22:30   22:54   24:28   24:44 (  25:07) = 1:55:52
         Nicholas Thiel-Hudson, Jeremy Perillo, Nick Gephart, Jt Martin,
         Dominic Lamay, Nicholas Rivera
  21.  Sheehan                
            21:11   21:33   23:23   25:06   25:13 (  25:44) = 1:56:26
         Jacob Bielesz, Mike Barberino, Kevin Skillin, Tim Tangari, Ernest
         Frattini, Richard Hadinoto
  22.  Northwest Catholic     
            22:52   23:01   24:05   24:07   24:08 (  25:23) (  25:25) = 1:58:13
         Brandon Drummond, Matthew Querfeld, Lukasz Burkacki, John Sullivan,
         Christian Walker, Dawid Karpiej, Trevor Lindberg
  23.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:14   22:36   24:09   24:24   25:14 (  26:58) (  31:06) = 1:58:37
         Jeremy Rinaldi, Jacob Thibodeau, Connor Baston, Johann Strasser, Max
         Lu, Michael Bond, Andrew Cawley
  24.  Rockville              
            21:18   22:22   22:53   26:25   27:22 (  28:19) = 2:00:20
         Dylan Keegan, Chad Moreau, Adam Brandt, Kevin Zheng, Jonathan (j
         Taylor, Adam Brucker
  25.  Marlborough MA         
            23:05   23:05   23:51   24:00   27:08 (  27:31) (  27:39) = 2:01:09
         Matt Pearl, Shane Kieran, Gabriel Pimentel, David Matevosian, Pablo
         Garcia, Ben Simmons, Burnon Chen
  26.  Prout RI               
            21:55   22:24   24:23   25:05   27:44 = 2:01:31
         Matthew Pari, Calum Lehrach, Michael Garman, Michael Slusarczyk, Will
         Conforti
  27.  North Haven            
            23:02   23:35   24:03   24:54   27:06 (  27:55) (  28:30) = 2:02:40
         James Barra, Justin Marks, Jason Tong, Shane McDonald, Cameron Cargan,
         Pasquale Cusanelli, Ryan Brawn
  28.  Housatonic Valley Regio
            25:15   25:22   27:23   29:54   32:34 (  34:03) = 2:20:28
         Ben Foster, Robert Murtagh, Trevor Hampson, Jack Scarpa, Diontae
         Ouellette, Ryan Considine