Wickham Park XC Invitational

                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      James McCarron        367 St. Philomena            7    9:41  5:13 
    2      Blake Santos          385 Western Hills            8    9:46  5:15 
    3    1 Cole McCue            205 North Cumberland         8    9:58  5:22 
    4    2 Reilly Bennett         55 Gallagher                8   10:08  5:27 
    5    3 Elijah Saddlemire      63 Gallagher                8   10:17  5:32 
    6    4 Jack Larose           204 North Cumberland         7   10:22  5:34 
    7    5 Anderson Jacinto      201 North Cumberland         8   10:24  5:36 
    8    6 Sam Kucal             203 North Cumberland         8   10:25  5:36 
    9    7 Gabe D'Amour          146 Mabelle B. Avery         8   10:37  5:43 
   10    8 Mason Gorham           72 Haddam-Killingworth      8   10:38  5:43 
   11    9 Ryan Oemcke           228 Rochambeau               7   10:39  5:44 
   12   10 Ryan Gallant          198 North Cumberland         8   10:39  5:44 
   13   11 Zachary Durant        337 Smith                    7   10:43  5:46 
   14   12 Ryan Bourke           196 North Cumberland         8   10:46  5:47 
   15   13 Colby Bornstein       372 Tolland                  7   10:53  5:51 
   16   14 Andrew Clark          215 Rochambeau               8   10:54  5:52 
   17   15 Ryan Moores           393 William J. Johnston      8   10:56  5:53 
   18      Gabriel Torrente      356 St James                 7   10:58  5:54 
   19      Aidan O'Grady         317 Shelton                  8   10:59  5:54 
   20   16 Liam Doyle            335 Smith                    8   11:00  5:55 
   21   17 Robert Selinger       171 Madison                  8   11:00  5:55 
   22   18 Cody Kiesman          340 Smith                    7   11:02  5:56 
   23   19 Colton Merola          80 Haddam-Killingworth      6   11:03  5:57 
   24   20 Haydenn Ferland         1 Brooklyn                 7   11:05  5:58 
   25   21 Zenon Kolcio           75 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:05  5:58 
   26   22 Tj Wenger              42 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   11:06  5:58 
   27   23 Jack Duperre          150 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:09  6:00 
   28   24 Sam Henderson         200 North Cumberland         6   11:10  6:01 
   29   25 Noah Kingsly          245 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:11  6:01 
   30   26 John Kleinbeck        246 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:11  6:01 
   31   27 Aleks Carey            45 Frontier                 7   11:13  6:02 
   32   28 Ben Kania             220 Rochambeau               8   11:15  6:03 
   33   29 Liam Forrest          239 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:17  6:04 
   34   30 Patrick Mitchill       81 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:17  6:04 
   35   31 Blake Kamoen           74 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:18  6:05 
   36   32 Brian Page             36 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   11:18  6:05 
   37   33 Maximus Augeri        357 St. John Paul II         8   11:20  6:06 
   38   34 Billy Hawkins          60 Gallagher                8   11:20  6:06 
   39   35 Sam Nussbaum          378 Tolland                  8   11:22  6:07 
   40      Jaden Campbell        306 Shelton                  8   11:22  6:07 
   41   36 Manny Davis           147 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:23  6:07 
   42      Phillip Warren        370 The Country              8   11:23  6:08 
   43      Ethan Manfredi        135 Kelly                    8   11:24  6:08 
   44   37 Erich Brown            44 Frontier                 8   11:27  6:09 
   45   38 Alex Lara              76 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:28  6:10 
   46   39 Racco Boland          371 Tolland                  8   11:29  6:10 
   47   40 Ben Koobatian         221 Rochambeau               8   11:29  6:10 
   48   41 Patten Royal          257 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:29  6:11 
   49   42 Benny Juela            29 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   11:31  6:12 
   50   43 Aidan Zahner          384 Tolland                  8   11:31  6:12 
   51   44 Joshua Cooper         333 Smith                    8   11:31  6:12 
   52   45 Thomas Reichard       403 Xaverian Brothers        8   11:32  6:12 
   53   46 Dino Turk             234 Rochambeau               7   11:32  6:12 
   54   47 Jackson Seislove      233 Rochambeau                   11:32  6:12 
   55   48 Brady Stone           351 Smith                    8   11:34  6:13 
   56   49 Jack Carey             46 Frontier                 7   11:34  6:13 
   57   50 Peter Lavelle          77 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:36  6:15 
   58      Joe Giaccone           71 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:37  6:15 
   59      Luis Sepulveda         84 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:37  6:15 
   60   51 Parker Hoffman        339 Smith                    8   11:39  6:16 
   61   52 Evan Bouley            25 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   11:39  6:16 
   62   53 Ben Campion           144 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:40  6:16 
   63      Luke Picheco          321 Shelton                  8   11:44  6:18 
   64   54 Finn Moynahan         255 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:45  6:19 
   65   55 Aidan Gouley          241 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:46  6:20 
   66   56 Owen Lay              249 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:46  6:20 
   67   57 Matt Bellavance       329 Smith                    8   11:46  6:20 
   68   58 Jack Braithwaite      176 Mansfield                8   11:50  6:22 
   69   59 Charlie Poulin        380 Tolland                  7   11:51  6:22 
   70   60 Rj Reale              170 Madison                  8   11:51  6:23 
   71   61 Josh Anderson          53 Gallagher                8   11:52  6:23 
   72   62 Aaron Morice          226 Rochambeau               6   11:52  6:23 
   73   63 Robby Martin          158 Mabelle B. Avery         7   11:53  6:23 
   74      Hunter Feitel          70 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:53  6:24 
   75   64 Jake Elpi              27 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   11:53  6:24 
   76   65 Gavin Grashow         165 Madison                  7   11:54  6:24 
   77   66 Mason Fabrizio        164 Madison                  7   11:56  6:25 
   78   67 Nathan Ojala           15 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   11:56  6:25 
   79      Luke Mauri             79 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:57  6:26 
   80      Brandon Schuessler    231 Rochambeau               6   11:57  6:26 
   81   68 Mark Gilling          270 Sage Park                7   11:59  6:27 
   82      Ian Pomfret           208 North Cumberland         7   12:01  6:28 
   83      Jack Cozean            67 Haddam-Killingworth      6   12:01  6:28 
   84   69 Eric Basile            54 Gallagher                8   12:01  6:28 
   85      Noah Guerrera         219 Rochambeau               8   12:02  6:28 
   86      Tommy Malley          253 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:02  6:28 
   87      Tyler MacDonald       224 Rochambeau               7   12:03  6:29 
   88   70 Aidan Ferreira         58 Gallagher                8   12:04  6:29 
   89   71 Liam O'Keefe          169 Madison                  7   12:05  6:30 
   90   72 Nick Charlemagne       56 Gallagher                7   12:05  6:30 
   91      Johnathan Rodgers     229 Rochambeau               7   12:06  6:31 
   92   73 Michael Fusco          28 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:07  6:31 
   93      Braeden Saunders      348 Smith                    7   12:08  6:32 
   94      Nick Bonaiuto         330 Smith                    7   12:08  6:32 
   95      Vincent Gauthier      194 Mohawk Trail             7   12:08  6:32 
   96   74 Teagan McNamee        377 Tolland                  8   12:09  6:32 
   97      Braden Simon          350 Smith                    7   12:09  6:32 
   98      Camden Maione          61 Gallagher                8   12:09  6:32 
   99   75 Jake Hulgren          180 Mansfield                8   12:10  6:33 
  100   76 Tyler Peterson         37 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:11  6:33 
  101   77 Owenn Hamilton          2 Brooklyn                 6   12:11  6:33 
  102   78 Alex Ushchak          366 St. John Paul II         8   12:13  6:34 
  103      Harrison Krause       342 Smith                    8   12:13  6:34 
  104      Joseph Velky III      235 Rochambeau               8   12:14  6:35 
  105   79 Noah Perryman         379 Tolland                  8   12:15  6:35 
  106      Jackson McBean        251 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:17  6:36 
  107   80 Walter Withrow        173 Madison                  7   12:17  6:37 
  108      Parsa Malahiazar       35 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   12:18  6:37 
  109      Jack Insalaco          73 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:19  6:38 
  110   81 Carson Brunone        161 Madison                  8   12:19  6:38 
  111   82 Camden Nason            4 Brooklyn                 6   12:20  6:38 
  112      Griffin Nemoto        227 Rochambeau               7   12:20  6:38 
  113   83 Eddie Doyle           396 Xaverian Brothers        8   12:21  6:39 
  114      Christopher Brown     331 Smith                    8   12:22  6:39 
  115      Jack Pires            207 North Cumberland         8   12:23  6:40 
  116      Donovan Hendrick      354 St James                 8   12:24  6:40 
  117   84 Zachary Avery         140 Mabelle B. Avery         6   12:25  6:41 
  118      Sage Beauregard       195 North Cumberland         6   12:25  6:41 
  119      Matthew Shea           85 Haddam-Killingworth      6   12:27  6:42 
  120      Joseph Melia          168 Madison                  6   12:27  6:42 
  121      Mark Wrobel           260 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:28  6:42 
  122      Jj Wihbey             353 Smith                    8   12:28  6:42 
  123      Chris Gervasi         240 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:29  6:43 
  124      Thomas Diperna        216 Rochambeau               8   12:29  6:43 
  125      Sean Curley           162 Madison                  8   12:30  6:44 
  126      Dominic Zdunek         43 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   12:31  6:44 
  127      Ryan Wiese             88 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:31  6:44 
  128      Joshua Long           355 St James                 7   12:32  6:44 
  129      Owen Tharrington      258 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:32  6:45 
  130   85 Tim Basbagill         103 Hillcrest                6   12:32  6:45 
  131      Timothy Rice           39 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   12:33  6:45 
  132   86 Ryan Silberberg       127 Illing                   7   12:33  6:45 
  133   87 James Fetter          398 Xaverian Brothers        7   12:33  6:45 
  134      Mike Goodson           59 Gallagher                6   12:34  6:45 
  135   88 Tyler Milardo-Denle   392 William J. Johnston      8   12:34  6:46 
  136      Dylan Vincelette      352 Smith                    7   12:35  6:46 
  137      Trey Cummings         334 Smith                    7   12:35  6:46 
  138      Liam Moriarty         254 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:35  6:46 
  139   89 Brendan Reas          394 William J. Johnston      8   12:35  6:46 
  140      Thomas Maynard         24 Edgewood                 7   12:35  6:46 
  141      Lucas Ribeiro         209 North Cumberland         8   12:36  6:47 
  142   90 Edward Gormley        399 Xaverian Brothers        7   12:36  6:47 
  143      Quinn Lambert         222 Rochambeau               6   12:37  6:47 
  144      Brendan McMullan      252 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:38  6:48 
  145      Randy Liu              34 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:39  6:48 
  146      Aidan Neary           206 North Cumberland         7   12:40  6:49 
  147   91 Carson Brown          386 William J. Johnston      7   12:40  6:49 
  148      Lucas Swierad          64 Gallagher                8   12:42  6:50 
  149      Ryan Ouellette        346 Smith                    8   12:44  6:51 
  150   92 Jesse Martello        157 Mabelle B. Avery         6   12:44  6:51 
  151   93 Evan Ansaldi          281 Saint James              7   12:44  6:51 
  152      Mason Costa            57 Gallagher                6   12:44  6:51 
  153      Carter Burgess         26 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   12:44  6:51 
  154      Soren Tassmer          87 Haddam-Killingworth      6   12:47  6:52 
  155   94 Kaleb Mowrey            3 Brooklyn                 6   12:48  6:53 
  156      Ben Goodrich          199 North Cumberland         6   12:49  6:54 
  157      Ryan Chater           374 Tolland                  7   12:50  6:54 
  158      Michael Reilly         82 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:50  6:54 
  159      Nolan Braren           66 Haddam-Killingworth      8   12:50  6:54 
  160   95 Connor Smith          111 Hillcrest                8   12:51  6:55 
  161      Cameron Colletti      332 Smith                    8   12:51  6:55 
  162      Sam Lapham            167 Madison                  8   12:52  6:55 
  163      Ryan Klaiber          166 Madison                  8   12:53  6:56 
  164   96 Colin Scheardwright   185 Mansfield                8   12:53  6:56 
  165   97 Thomas McNeil         273 Sage Park                7   12:53  6:56 
  166      Ethan Bissaillon      142 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:55  6:57 
  167      Aidan Crino           238 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:55  6:57 
  168      Mike Steinman          40 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:56  6:57 
  169      Hugh MacDonald        223 Rochambeau               7   12:56  6:57 
  170      Joseph Catuccio       214 Rochambeau               7   12:56  6:57 
  171      Jacob Martinez        344 Smith                    8   12:57  6:58 
  172   98 Bradley Bushnell      283 Saint James              7   12:57  6:58 
  173      Nate Eckert           163 Madison                  7   12:58  6:58 
  174      Dillon Stoeffler      382 Tolland                  6   12:58  6:58 
  175   99 Christian Woodson     130 Illing                   7   13:00  7:00 
  176      Holden Lemire          78 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:02  7:01 
  177  100 Jack Storm             52 Frontier                 7   13:03  7:01 
  178      Benjamin Roderick     210 North Cumberland         7   13:04  7:02 
  179  101 Michael Etienne       266 Sage Park                7   13:04  7:02 
  180      Ethan Kelley          375 Tolland                  8   13:04  7:02 
  181  102 Patrick Murphy        275 Sage Park                7   13:05  7:02 
  182      Noah Gallagher        814 Tolland                  7   13:05  7:02 
  183  103 Ben Sackrey            51 Frontier                 7   13:07  7:03 
  184      Matthew Malecky       250 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:09  7:04 
  185      Tyler Scott           160 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:10  7:05 
  186  104 Alex Petit            303 Sedgwick                 7   13:10  7:05 
  187      Liam Lochridge        243 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:12  7:06 
  188      Owen Dennen           197 North Cumberland         7   13:14  7:07 
  189      Emanuel Otalora       256 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:14  7:07 
  190      Dan Liu                33 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   13:15  7:07 
  191  105 Sam Keyes              49 Frontier                 7   13:15  7:07 
  192      Jaspreet Singh        172 Madison                  6   13:16  7:08 
  193  106 Adam Orlowski         302 Sedgwick                 8   13:18  7:09 
  194      Dan Casanta           213 Rochambeau               8   13:18  7:09 
  195  107 Alexander Mandel      400 Xaverian Brothers        7   13:19  7:10 
  196  108 Ethan Duhamel         397 Xaverian Brothers        8   13:20  7:10 
  197      Ethan Bessoni          65 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:22  7:12 
  198      Jake Depino            68 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:23  7:12 
  199  109 Erik Ansaldi          280 Saint James              7   13:27  7:14 
  200  110 John Ceruti           387 William J. Johnston      7   13:27  7:14 
  201      Jay Wisarska           89 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:27  7:14 
  202      Caleb Lee             343 Smith                    7   13:28  7:14 
  203  111 David Armistead       102 Hillcrest                7   13:28  7:15 
  204  112 Nicholas Kalb         287 Saint James              8   13:29  7:15 
  205      Nate Meleshkewich     225 Rochambeau               8   13:30  7:16 
  206      Jack Kofron           247 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:31  7:16 
  207      Carter Waters         236 Rochambeau               7   13:31  7:16 
  208  113 Caleb Simonneau         6 Brooklyn                 6   13:31  7:16 
  209  114 Hunter Fortier        268 Sage Park                7   13:32  7:17 
  210      Lukas Haas            338 Smith                    7   13:32  7:17 
  211      Andrew Kim            293 Saint Paul               7   13:33  7:18 
  212      Ty Chassanoff         373 Tolland                  7   13:34  7:18 
  213      Andrew Singer         381 Tolland                  8   13:36  7:19 
  214      Bryce Huestis         153 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:37  7:20 
  215  115 Samuel Tindal          23 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   13:38  7:20 
  216  116 Liam Tucker           406 Xaverian Brothers        8   13:39  7:20 
  217      Myles Scott           159 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:39  7:21 
  218      Mason Colby           145 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:39  7:21 
  219      Kolbe Sonski           86 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:41  7:21 
  220      Andrew Grant          242 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:41  7:22 
  221      Aj Zhawred            261 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:41  7:22 
  222  117 Evan Austin           114 Illing                   7   13:42  7:22 
  223  118 Michael Creamer       286 Saint James              7   13:43  7:23 
  224      Nic Biancarossi       132 Kelly                    8   13:43  7:23 
  225      Ethan Kaul            244 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:44  7:23 
  226      Cam Lumia             376 Tolland                  6   13:44  7:23 
  227      John Reach            368 The Country              7   13:46  7:24 
  228  119 Sean Morley           301 Sedgwick                 7   13:46  7:24 
  229      Max Selmer             83 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:47  7:25 
  230      Daniel Flanagan       218 Rochambeau               6   13:48  7:25 
  231      Aidan Dunn            336 Smith                    8   13:49  7:26 
  232      Woodelson Bissaillo   143 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:53  7:28 
  233      Jonathan Stekloff     259 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:58  7:31 
  234      Cameron Urban         383 Tolland                  7   13:59  7:31 
  235  120 Mason Breton          282 Saint James              8   13:59  7:31 
  236  121 Alejandro Oyewole     289 Saint James              7   13:59  7:31 
  237      Zach Nyberg           288 Saint James              6   13:59  7:31 
  238  122 Reid Cartier          177 Mansfield                7   14:05  7:35 
  239      John Henry Kresser    248 Roger Ludlowe            7   14:06  7:35 
  240  123 Sully Abbatemarco     174 Mansfield                8   14:07  7:36 
  241  124 Chais Woodson         129 Illing                   7   14:08  7:36 
  242  125 Matthew Deangelo      108 Hillcrest                7   14:11  7:38 
  243  126 Jakob Pytel           365 St. John Paul II         8   14:11  7:38 
  244      Ben Schiron           230 Rochambeau               7   14:12  7:38 
  245  127 Jake Puorro           364 St. John Paul II         8   14:13  7:39 
  246  128 William Cherniske       7 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   14:13  7:39 
  247  129 Owen Austin           115 Illing                   7   14:14  7:39 
  248      Garret Letourneau     156 Mabelle B. Avery         6   14:20  7:42 
  249  130 Nicholas Forger       109 Hillcrest                8   14:21  7:43 
  250      Jack Soudier          297 Saint Paul               8   14:26  7:46 
  251  131 Riley Blum            299 Sedgwick                 7   14:27  7:46 
  252      Vincent Del Vento     217 Rochambeau               8   14:27  7:46 
  253      Luke Brum             237 Roger Ludlowe            7   14:27  7:46 
  254      Jaiden Carter         212 Rochambeau               8   14:29  7:48 
  255  132 Eli Fangiullo         267 Sage Park                7   14:31  7:49 
  256  133 Sean Carravone        106 Hillcrest                6   14:38  7:52 
  257      Luke Dooley            69 Haddam-Killingworth      7   14:40  7:53 
  258      Aiden Nee             232 Rochambeau               8   14:41  7:54 
  259      Khang Nguyen          402 Xaverian Brothers        7   14:43  7:55 
  260  134 Jayden Dixon          265 Sage Park                7   14:50  7:58 
  261      Matthew McDevitt      294 Saint Paul               7   15:00  8:04 
  262  135 Connor Riewe          126 Illing                   8   15:02  8:05 
  263  136 Jason Fawole          121 Illing                   8   15:04  8:06 
  264  137 Parker Cycenas          9 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:17  8:13 
  265  138 Scott Carravone       105 Hillcrest                8   15:20  8:15 
  266  139 Grant Bigger          298 Sedgwick                 6   15:24  8:17 
  267      Nicholas Brookes      116 Illing                   7   15:26  8:18 
  268  140 William Connolly      178 Mansfield                7   15:27  8:19 
  269      Holden Wright         278 Sage Park                6   15:29  8:20 
  270      William Carroll       107 Hillcrest                7   15:30  8:20 
  271  141 Owen Shearer           21 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:32  8:21 
  272      Ethan Melville        136 Kelly                    8   15:33  8:22 
  273      Ahmed Ali             112 Illing                   7   15:36  8:23 
  274      Chase Maxim           401 Xaverian Brothers        7   15:39  8:25 
  275  142 Will Ashton           175 Mansfield                7   15:39  8:25 
  276  143 Ryan Murphy            14 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:56  8:34 
  277      Zach Fusco            134 Kelly                    6   16:04  8:38 
  278      Jacob Levin           110 Hillcrest                6   16:07  8:40 
  279      Eric Alaimo           139 Mabelle B. Avery         8   17:11  9:15 
  280  144 Nicholas Gupta        300 Sedgwick                 7   17:14  9:16 
  281      Jaycobe Ly            271 Sage Park                7   17:20  9:19 
  282      Aiden McGraw          272 Sage Park                7   17:22  9:20 
  283      Seth Ostrowski        295 Saint Paul               7   17:32  9:26 
  284      Dino Traber           190 Mansfield                8   17:35  9:27 
  285  145 Jaxson Rach            16 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   17:36  9:28 
  286      Brody Schouten         19 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   17:38  9:29 
  287      Luca Gageonea         179 Mansfield                7   17:45  9:33 
  288      Andrew Cote           118 Illing                   7   18:15  9:49 
  289      Thomas Ricci          404 Xaverian Brothers        8   18:23  9:53 
  290  146 Ian Luenneburg        390 William J. Johnston      6   18:25  9:55 
  291      Keegan Conliffe       264 Sage Park                7   18:44 10:04 
  292      Hamza Cacunjanin      262 Sage Park                8   18:48 10:07 
  293  147 Michael Keegan        362 St. John Paul II         6   18:51 10:08 
  294      Ismael Cacunjanin     263 Sage Park                6   19:44 10:37 
  295      Ethan Cross           395 Xaverian Brothers        7   21:44 11:42 
  296      Khari Fullard         269 Sage Park                6   22:26 12:04 
  297      Jack Stanton          276 Sage Park                6   22:35 12:09 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Cumberland       
            1    4    5    6   10  (12) (24) =    26
         Cole McCue, Jack Larose, Anderson Jacinto, Sam Kucal, Ryan Gallant,
         Ryan Bourke, Sam Henderson
  2. Haddam-Killingworth    
            8   19   21   30   31  (38) (50) =   109
         Mason Gorham, Colton Merola, Zenon Kolcio, Patrick Mitchill, Blake
         Kamoen, Alex Lara, Peter Lavelle
  3. Rochambeau             
            9   14   28   40   46  (47) (62) =   137
         Ryan Oemcke, Andrew Clark, Ben Kania, Ben Koobatian, Dino Turk,
         Jackson Seislove, Aaron Morice
  4. Smith                  
           11   16   18   44   48  (51) (57) =   137
         Zachary Durant, Liam Doyle, Cody Kiesman, Joshua Cooper, Brady Stone,
         Parker Hoffman, Matt Bellavance
  5. Gallagher              
            2    3   34   61   69  (70) (72) =   169
         Reilly Bennett, Elijah Saddlemire, Billy Hawkins, Josh Anderson, Eric
         Basile, Aidan Ferreira, Nick Charlemagne
  6. Roger Ludlowe          
           25   26   29   41   54  (55) (56) =   175
         Noah Kingsly, John Kleinbeck, Liam Forrest, Patten Royal, Finn
         Moynahan, Aidan Gouley, Owen Lay
  7. Mabelle B. Avery       
            7   23   36   53   63  (84) (92) =   182
         Gabe D'Amour, Jack Duperre, Manny Davis, Ben Campion, Robby Martin,
         Zachary Avery, Jesse Martello
  8. Tolland                
           13   35   39   43   59  (74) (79) =   189
         Colby Bornstein, Sam Nussbaum, Racco Boland, Aidan Zahner, Charlie
         Poulin, Teagan McNamee, Noah Perryman
  9. Francis Walsh Intermedi
           22   32   42   52   64  (73) (76) =   212
         Tj Wenger, Brian Page, Benny Juela, Evan Bouley, Jake Elpi, Michael
         Fusco, Tyler Peterson
 10. Madison                
           17   60   65   66   71  (80) (81) =   279
         Robert Selinger, Rj Reale, Gavin Grashow, Mason Fabrizio, Liam O'Keefe,
         Walter Withrow, Carson Brunone
 11. Frontier               
           27   37   49  100  103 (105)      =   316
         Aleks Carey, Erich Brown, Jack Carey, Jack Storm, Ben Sackrey, Sam
         Keyes
 12. Brooklyn               
           20   77   82   94  113            =   386
         Haydenn Ferland, Owenn Hamilton, Camden Nason, Kaleb Mowrey, Caleb
         Simonneau
 13. William J. Johnston    
           15   88   89   91  110 (146)      =   393
         Ryan Moores, Tyler Milardo-Denler, Brendan Reas, Carson Brown, John
         Ceruti, Ian Luenneburg
 14. Xaverian Brothers      
           45   83   87   90  107 (108)(116) =   412
         Thomas Reichard, Eddie Doyle, James Fetter, Edward Gormley, Alexander
         Mandel, Ethan Duhamel, Liam Tucker
 15. Mansfield              
           58   75   96  122  123 (140)(142) =   474
         Jack Braithwaite, Jake Hulgren, Colin Scheardwright, Reid Cartier,
         Sully Abbatemarco, William Connolly, Will Ashton
 16. Sage Park              
           68   97  101  102  114 (132)(134) =   482
         Mark Gilling, Thomas McNeil, Michael Etienne, Patrick Murphy, Hunter
         Fortier, Eli Fangiullo, Jayden Dixon
 17. St. John Paul II       
           33   78  126  127  147            =   511
         Maximus Augeri, Alex Ushchak, Jakob Pytel, Jake Puorro, Michael Keegan
 18. Saint James            
           93   98  109  112  118 (120)(121) =   530
         Evan Ansaldi, Bradley Bushnell, Erik Ansaldi, Nicholas Kalb, Michael
         Creamer, Mason Breton, Alejandro Oyewole
 19. Hillcrest              
           85   95  111  125  130 (133)(138) =   546
         Tim Basbagill, Connor Smith, David Armistead, Matthew Deangelo,
         Nicholas Forger, Sean Carravone, Scott Carravone
 20. Illing                 
           86   99  117  124  129 (135)(136) =   555
         Ryan Silberberg, Christian Woodson, Evan Austin, Chais Woodson, Owen
         Austin, Connor Riewe, Jason Fawole
 21. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           67  115  128  137  141 (143)(145) =   588
         Nathan Ojala, Samuel Tindal, William Cherniske, Parker Cycenas, Owen
         Shearer, Ryan Murphy, Jaxson Rach
 22. Sedgwick               
          104  106  119  131  139 (144)      =   599
         Alex Petit, Adam Orlowski, Sean Morley, Riley Blum, Grant Bigger,
         Nicholas Gupta


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Cumberland       
             9:58   10:22   10:24   10:25   10:39 (  10:46) (  11:10) =   51:48
         Cole McCue, Jack Larose, Anderson Jacinto, Sam Kucal, Ryan Gallant,
         Ryan Bourke, Sam Henderson
   2.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            10:38   11:03   11:05   11:17   11:18 (  11:28) (  11:36) =   55:21
         Mason Gorham, Colton Merola, Zenon Kolcio, Patrick Mitchill, Blake
         Kamoen, Alex Lara, Peter Lavelle
   3.  Gallagher              
            10:08   10:17   11:20   11:52   12:01 (  12:04) (  12:05) =   55:38
         Reilly Bennett, Elijah Saddlemire, Billy Hawkins, Josh Anderson, Eric
         Basile, Aidan Ferreira, Nick Charlemagne
   4.  Rochambeau             
            10:39   10:54   11:15   11:29   11:32 (  11:32) (  11:52) =   55:49
         Ryan Oemcke, Andrew Clark, Ben Kania, Ben Koobatian, Dino Turk,
         Jackson Seislove, Aaron Morice
   5.  Smith                  
            10:43   11:00   11:02   11:31   11:34 (  11:39) (  11:46) =   55:50
         Zachary Durant, Liam Doyle, Cody Kiesman, Joshua Cooper, Brady Stone,
         Parker Hoffman, Matt Bellavance
   6.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            10:37   11:09   11:23   11:40   11:53 (  12:25) (  12:44) =   56:42
         Gabe D'Amour, Jack Duperre, Manny Davis, Ben Campion, Robby Martin,
         Zachary Avery, Jesse Martello
   7.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:11   11:11   11:17   11:29   11:45 (  11:46) (  11:46) =   56:53
         Noah Kingsly, John Kleinbeck, Liam Forrest, Patten Royal, Finn
         Moynahan, Aidan Gouley, Owen Lay
   8.  Tolland                
            10:53   11:22   11:29   11:31   11:51 (  12:09) (  12:15) =   57:06
         Colby Bornstein, Sam Nussbaum, Racco Boland, Aidan Zahner, Charlie
         Poulin, Teagan McNamee, Noah Perryman
   9.  Francis Walsh Intermedi
            11:06   11:18   11:31   11:39   11:53 (  12:07) (  12:11) =   57:27
         Tj Wenger, Brian Page, Benny Juela, Evan Bouley, Jake Elpi, Michael
         Fusco, Tyler Peterson
  10.  Madison                
            11:00   11:51   11:54   11:56   12:05 (  12:17) (  12:19) =   58:46
         Robert Selinger, Rj Reale, Gavin Grashow, Mason Fabrizio, Liam O'Keefe,
         Walter Withrow, Carson Brunone
  11.  Frontier               
            11:13   11:27   11:34   13:03   13:07 (  13:15) = 1:00:24
         Aleks Carey, Erich Brown, Jack Carey, Jack Storm, Ben Sackrey, Sam
         Keyes
  12.  Brooklyn               
            11:05   12:11   12:20   12:48   13:31 = 1:01:55
         Haydenn Ferland, Owenn Hamilton, Camden Nason, Kaleb Mowrey, Caleb
         Simonneau
  13.  William J. Johnston    
            10:56   12:34   12:35   12:40   13:27 (  18:25) = 1:02:12
         Ryan Moores, Tyler Milardo-Denler, Brendan Reas, Carson Brown, John
         Ceruti, Ian Luenneburg
  14.  Xaverian Brothers      
            11:32   12:21   12:33   12:36   13:19 (  13:20) (  13:39) = 1:02:21
         Thomas Reichard, Eddie Doyle, James Fetter, Edward Gormley, Alexander
         Mandel, Ethan Duhamel, Liam Tucker
  15.  Sage Park              
            11:59   12:53   13:04   13:05   13:32 (  14:31) (  14:50) = 1:04:33
         Mark Gilling, Thomas McNeil, Michael Etienne, Patrick Murphy, Hunter
         Fortier, Eli Fangiullo, Jayden Dixon
  16.  Mansfield              
            11:50   12:10   12:53   14:05   14:07 (  15:27) (  15:39) = 1:05:05
         Jack Braithwaite, Jake Hulgren, Colin Scheardwright, Reid Cartier,
         Sully Abbatemarco, William Connolly, Will Ashton
  17.  Saint James            
            12:44   12:57   13:27   13:29   13:43 (  13:59) (  13:59) = 1:06:20
         Evan Ansaldi, Bradley Bushnell, Erik Ansaldi, Nicholas Kalb, Michael
         Creamer, Mason Breton, Alejandro Oyewole
  18.  Hillcrest              
            12:32   12:51   13:28   14:11   14:21 (  14:38) (  15:20) = 1:07:23
         Tim Basbagill, Connor Smith, David Armistead, Matthew Deangelo,
         Nicholas Forger, Sean Carravone, Scott Carravone
  19.  Illing                 
            12:33   13:00   13:42   14:08   14:14 (  15:02) (  15:04) = 1:07:37
         Ryan Silberberg, Christian Woodson, Evan Austin, Chais Woodson, Owen
         Austin, Connor Riewe, Jason Fawole
  20.  Sedgwick               
            13:10   13:18   13:46   14:27   15:24 (  17:14) = 1:10:05
         Alex Petit, Adam Orlowski, Sean Morley, Riley Blum, Grant Bigger,
         Nicholas Gupta
  21.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            11:56   13:38   14:13   15:17   15:32 (  15:56) (  17:36) = 1:10:36
         Nathan Ojala, Samuel Tindal, William Cherniske, Parker Cycenas, Owen
         Shearer, Ryan Murphy, Jaxson Rach
  22.  St. John Paul II       
            11:20   12:13   14:11   14:13   18:51 = 1:10:48
         Maximus Augeri, Alex Ushchak, Jakob Pytel, Jake Puorro, Michael Keegan


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                     Boys Unseeded Race  2:35 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Shane Henderson      1663 Old Saybrook            12   16:46  5:25 
    2    2 Matt Lecky           1340 Middletown              12   16:48  5:25 
    3    3 Samuel Geisler       1497 Newington               10   16:50  5:26 
    4    4 Aiden Toth           1518 Newington               12   16:53  5:27 
    5    5 Chris Deforest       2085 Terryville              11   17:05  5:31 
    6    6 Cormac Brown          595 Darien                  11   17:05  5:31 
    7      Nick Bendtsen        2384 Wolcott                 10   17:11  5:33 
    8    7 Ethan Arcata         1730 Rocky Hill              11   17:17  5:35 
    9    8 Sean Ahern           1315 Middletown              10   17:17  5:35 
   10    9 Colin McLaughlin     2273 Westhill                10   17:23  5:37 
   11   10 Michael Bohlke       1485 Newington                9   17:24  5:37 
   12   11 Sadadine Adam        1084 Hartford Public         12   17:29  5:39 
   13   12 Andrew Janus           89 Bacon Academy           12   17:31  5:40 
   14   13 Daniel White          745 Enfield                 10   17:33  5:40 
   15   14 Michael Stamm        1601 Northwest Catholic      12   17:36  5:41 
   16   15 Alexander Bein        948 Greenwich               11   17:37  5:41 
   17   16 Jack Martin            58 Avon                     9   17:39  5:42 
   18   17 Owen Gagne           2288 Wethersfield            10   17:40  5:42 
   19   18 Mark Rodriguez        532 Cromwell                10   17:41  5:43 
   20   19 Rj Harkin            1473 New Milford             10   17:41  5:43 
   21   20 Cole McNamara        1697 Plainville              12   17:44  5:44 
   22   21 Damon Swift          1081 Hamden                  12   17:45  5:44 
   23   22 Connor McNamara      1698 Plainville              12   17:46  5:44 
   24   23 Ethan Debassio       1830 Smithfield              12   17:53  5:47 
   25   24 Jason Golembeski     1472 New Milford             11   17:54  5:47 
   26   25 Aidan Pepin          2234 Waterford               10   17:55  5:47 
   27      Cee-Jay Laquerre     1414 Mt Saint Charles        10   17:55  5:47 
   28   26 Harrison Houser      1140 Joel Barlow             12   17:56  5:48 
   29   27 Carsten Carey         844 Frontier                12   18:01  5:49 
   30   28 Lucas Madariaga       597 Darien                  10   18:05  5:50 
   31   29 Charlie Ewald         109 Barnstable              10   18:05  5:50 
   32   30 Connor Brewster       105 Barnstable              10   18:10  5:52 
   33   31 Connor Daly           522 Cromwell                10   18:12  5:53 
   34   32 Anish Rajamanickam     69 Avon                    11   18:12  5:53 
   35   33 Sam Hollworth        1721 Rockville               11   18:13  5:53 
   36   34 Michael Loalbo       1079 Hamden                  12   18:15  5:54 
   37   35 Ethan Maione         1839 Smithfield              10   18:18  5:54 
   38   36 Alex Sharp            861 Frontier                12   18:22  5:56 
   39   37 Jacob Schneider      1665 Old Saybrook            10   18:22  5:56 
   40      Justin Cascio        1202 Lewis Mills              9   18:23  5:56 
   41   38 Christian Bastek      947 Greenwich               12   18:24  5:57 
   42   39 Simon Reichert       1194 Ledyard                 11   18:25  5:57 
   43   40 Jeremy Saluzzi       1147 Joel Barlow             12   18:25  5:57 
   44   41 Colby Brown          2082 Terryville              12   18:25  5:57 
   45   42 Stephen Burke         949 Greenwich               12   18:25  5:57 
   46   43 Cj Hart              2089 Terryville              11   18:25  5:57 
   47   44 Michael Herchen      1835 Smithfield              11   18:26  5:57 
   48   45 Serhiy Demyanov      1490 Newington               11   18:27  5:57 
   49   46 Ethan Weiner          129 Barnstable              11   18:28  5:58 
   50   47 Samuel Lenes         2229 Waterford               12   18:30  5:58 
   51      Skylar Sears         1677 Parish Hill             12   18:30  5:58 
   52   48 Tim Johnson          1330 Middletown              12   18:32  5:59 
   53   49 Auguste Smith        1150 Joel Barlow             12   18:34  6:00 
   54   50 Trevor Anthony       1862 South Windsor           11   18:36  6:00 
   55   51 Dan Fiester          1371 Monson                  10   18:37  6:00 
   56   52 Tim Ferron           1832 Smithfield              11   18:37  6:01 
   57   53 Joseph Bohlke        1484 Newington               11   18:38  6:01 
   58   54 Jonathan Opramolla   1552 North Haven             12   18:39  6:01 
   59   55 Jayden Colon         1390 Montville               12   18:39  6:01 
   60   56 Mike Dunn            2287 Wethersfield            11   18:41  6:02 
   61   57 Derrick Arnold       1738 Sheehan                 11   18:41  6:02 
   62   58 Matthew Bourque       725 Enfield                 11   18:43  6:03 
   63   59 Christopher Olean    1843 Smithfield              10   18:43  6:03 
   64   60 Kellen Paparella       96 Bacon Academy           10   18:44  6:03 
   65   61 Will Bouton           594 Darien                  12   18:45  6:03 
   66   62 Jayden Cornwall      1780 Shepaug Valley          11   18:45  6:03 
   67   63 Ben Wadowski          295 Bristol Eastern         12   18:45  6:03 
   68   64 Mihir Gowda          1732 Rocky Hill              12   18:47  6:04 
   69   65 Ethan Venoit         1752 Sheehan                 11   18:48  6:04 
   70   66 Noah Winters         1604 Northwest Catholic      10   18:50  6:05 
   71   67 Daniel Carvalho        37 Avon                    11   18:52  6:06 
   72   68 Nicholas Fittz       1494 Newington               12   18:53  6:06 
   73   69 Alexander Kalber     1331 Middletown              11   18:54  6:06 
   74      Owen Noecker         1416 Mt Saint Charles        10   18:55  6:06 
   75   70 Seth Anderson         255 Bristol Eastern         10   18:55  6:07 
   76   71 Michael Bear           82 Bacon Academy           12   18:57  6:07 
   77   72 Alec Arnold          2279 Wethersfield            12   18:57  6:07 
   78   73 John Mateo           1466 New London              12   18:57  6:07 
   79   74 Connor Doran         1184 Ledyard                  9   18:58  6:07 
   80   75 Aidan Dunn           1326 Middletown              12   18:58  6:07 
   81   76 Ethan Moores           95 Bacon Academy           12   18:59  6:08 
   82      Evan Murdzek          657 East Hartford           12   19:00  6:08 
   83   77 Christopher Weber     946 Granby Memorial         12   19:03  6:09 
   84   78 Conor Garrity        2088 Terryville              11   19:04  6:09 
   85   79 Evan McNeice         2296 Wethersfield            11   19:05  6:10 
   86   80 Andrew Obrzut         326 Canton                  12   19:05  6:10 
   87   81 Blake Cafaro         1829 Smithfield              11   19:05  6:10 
   88   82 Erik Lopez           2272 Westhill                10   19:07  6:10 
   89   83 Justin Karpel        1333 Middletown              10   19:09  6:11 
   90   84 Ryan Lindahl         2178 University              10   19:10  6:11 
   91   85 Peter Carey           845 Frontier                10   19:11  6:12 
   92   86 Aidan Reilly         1983 St. Paul Catholic       11   19:11  6:12 
   93   87 Tucker Healy         2271 Westhill                10   19:13  6:12 
   94   88 Jacob Dietz          1709 RHAM                    10   19:13  6:12 
   95   89 Trevor Wells         1273 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   19:13  6:12 
   96   90 Evan Caines          1742 Sheehan                  9   19:13  6:12 
   97   91 Sean Cole             106 Barnstable              10   19:14  6:13 
   98   92 Jack Valentine       1481 New Milford             10   19:15  6:13 
   99      Justin Graubaum      2344 Windham Tech            11   19:15  6:13 
  100   93 Owen Moore           1785 Shepaug Valley          11   19:15  6:13 
  101   94 Liam O'Dwyer           64 Avon                    10   19:16  6:13 
  102   95 Sean Suleski          742 Enfield                 11   19:16  6:13 
  103   96 Gehrig Brynda         843 Frontier                10   19:16  6:13 
  104   97 Tyler Carmen         1743 Sheehan                 11   19:16  6:13 
  105   98 Chris Rinaldi          28 Academy of Aerospace &  12   19:17  6:14 
  106   99 Mark Nunziata          62 Avon                    12   19:18  6:14 
  107  100 Ethan Grubelich       792 Farmington              12   19:20  6:14 
  108  101 Lance Sigersmith     1666 Old Saybrook            12   19:20  6:15 
  109  102 Ethan Barker         1318 Middletown              12   19:20  6:15 
  110  103 Garrett Gasparino     971 Griswold                11   19:21  6:15 
  111  104 Jack McMahon         2100 Thomaston               12   19:22  6:15 
  112  105 Nick Myers           1266 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:23  6:16 
  113  106 Evan Holm             933 Granby Memorial         12   19:24  6:16 
  114  107 Mike Zocco            537 Cromwell                10   19:24  6:16 
  115  108 Stephen Buden        1707 RHAM                    11   19:24  6:16 
  116  109 Joey Rice            1727 Rockville               10   19:24  6:16 
  117  110 Jack Poland           507 Coventry                10   19:25  6:16 
  118  111 Andrew White         1082 Hamden                  10   19:25  6:16 
  119  112 Sean Sullivan         293 Bristol Eastern         12   19:26  6:16 
  120  113 Derrick Devilbiss    1078 Hamden                  10   19:26  6:16 
  121  114 Gabriel Bartolome     256 Bristol Eastern         10   19:26  6:16 
  122  115 Buster Whaley        1155 Joel Barlow             11   19:27  6:17 
  123  116 Zach Mascaro         1733 Rocky Hill              10   19:27  6:17 
  124  117 Shayne Bigelow       1174 Killingly               11   19:27  6:17 
  125  118 Stephen Zigmond      1157 Joel Barlow             11   19:28  6:17 
  126  119 Cameron Abbot        2348 Windsor                 12   19:29  6:17 
  127  120 Tucker Raymond       1982 St. Paul Catholic       11   19:29  6:17 
  128  121 Daniel Cuyler          41 Avon                    10   19:29  6:17 
  129  122 Albert Franck        1187 Ledyard                  9   19:30  6:18 
  130  123 Tanner Hammond       1852 Somers                  10   19:30  6:18 
  131  124 Rashawn Wright       1469 New London              11   19:30  6:18 
  132  125 Jack Mitchell        1377 Monson                  12   19:30  6:18 
  133  126 Rodrigo Portal         68 Avon                    10   19:31  6:18 
  134  127 Aboubakar Adam       1083 Hartford Public         10   19:31  6:18 
  135      Aj Corso              509 CREC Science & Innovati 12   19:32  6:18 
  136  128 Zach Martin           277 Bristol Eastern         12   19:32  6:18 
  137  129 Nate Roper            533 Cromwell                11   19:33  6:19 
  138  130 Tyler Goudreault     1878 South Windsor           10   19:33  6:19 
  139  131 Nicholas Smith       1196 Ledyard                 10   19:34  6:19 
  140      Angelo Pinto         1676 Parish Hill             11   19:35  6:19 
  141  132 Kevin Preneta         838 Foran                   12   19:35  6:19 
  142  133 Matthew Guttuso       596 Darien                  11   19:35  6:19 
  143  134 Brendan Chan         1588 Northwest Catholic      12   19:35  6:20 
  144  135 Zachary Zubeckis     1756 Sheehan                  9   19:36  6:20 
  145  136 Jibril Traore        2372 Windsor                 11   19:37  6:20 
  146  137 Dominic Oliveri      1283 Maloney                 11   19:38  6:20 
  147  138 Nicholas Provenzano   287 Bristol Eastern         11   19:38  6:20 
  148  139 Matt Provost         1380 Monson                  11   19:38  6:20 
  149  140 Jacob Field          2098 Thomaston               11   19:38  6:20 
  150      Tyler Wesley          183 Bloomfield              10   19:40  6:21 
  151  141 Jakob Karvelis         25 Academy of Aerospace &  10   19:41  6:21 
  152  142 Devon Langworthy     1783 Shepaug Valley          12   19:41  6:21 
  153  143 Ryan Mattice          734 Enfield                 11   19:41  6:21 
  154  144 Gabriel Rocca        1477 New Milford             10   19:42  6:22 
  155  145 Luke Jennings         936 Granby Memorial         12   19:43  6:22 
  156  146 Andrew Biron         1863 South Windsor           12   19:44  6:22 
  157  147 Jackson Frank        1539 North Haven             12   19:45  6:23 
  158  148 Zachary Isble        1836 Smithfield              10   19:46  6:23 
  159      Jonathan Dieck       1217 Litchfield              12   19:47  6:23 
  160  149 Eric Sikorski        1020 Hale Ray                11   19:47  6:23 
  161      Everett Misto        1415 Mt Saint Charles        11   19:47  6:23 
  162  150 Logan Gilbert         503 Coventry                10   19:48  6:23 
  163  151 Jacob Bielesz        1741 Sheehan                 11   19:48  6:24 
  164      Chris Soto            601 Derby                   11   19:49  6:24 
  165  152 Samuel Quigley       1786 Shepaug Valley          10   19:49  6:24 
  166  153 Matthew Poniatowski  1598 Northwest Catholic      10   19:49  6:24 
  167  154 Evan Wilkinson       1753 Sheehan                 12   19:50  6:24 
  168  155 Andrew Kane          1692 Plainville              12   19:50  6:24 
  169  156 Thomas Pennie        1267 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:52  6:25 
  170  157 Garrett Rich          740 Enfield                 11   19:52  6:25 
  171      Jorge Agosto         2342 Windham Tech            12   19:54  6:26 
  172  158 Carl Cubarrubia      2269 Westhill                10   19:54  6:26 
  173  159 Alex Williams        1274 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:55  6:26 
  174  160 Michael Carroll      2311 Wheeler                 11   19:55  6:26 
  175  161 Brendan Kelly         797 Farmington               9   19:57  6:26 
  176  162 Sam Romano           1080 Hamden                  11   19:57  6:26 
  177  163 Antonios Patetsos     737 Enfield                 11   19:57  6:27 
  178  164 Michael Glass         526 Cromwell                10   19:58  6:27 
  179  165 Sean Richard          330 Canton                  11   19:58  6:27 
  180  166 Geremy Rodriguez     2102 Thomaston               12   19:59  6:27 
  181  167 Benjamin Gottsche     930 Granby Memorial          9   19:59  6:27 
  182  168 Jordan Rinaldi       1985 St. Paul Catholic       12   20:01  6:28 
  183  169 Karsten Peters        531 Cromwell                 9   20:01  6:28 
  184  170 George Balis          841 Frontier                12   20:02  6:28 
  185  171 Ryan Thomas          1153 Joel Barlow             10   20:02  6:28 
  186  172 Owen Hibbard         1782 Shepaug Valley          10   20:02  6:28 
  187  173 Eviatar Ashkenazi    1077 Hamden                  10   20:03  6:28 
  188  174 Ryan Carterud        1868 South Windsor           12   20:05  6:29 
  189  175 Adam Schumaker        979 Griswold                11   20:05  6:29 
  190      Juan Starkey         1997 Stafford                11   20:07  6:30 
  191  176 Noah D'Ambrosi       1662 Old Saybrook            11   20:07  6:30 
  192  177 Aaron Matus          1885 South Windsor           10   20:08  6:30 
  193  178 Lamar Anderson       1076 Hamden                  12   20:08  6:30 
  194  179 John Petit            960 Greenwich               12   20:08  6:30 
  195  180 Miles Stevens        1382 Monson                  12   20:09  6:30 
  196  181 Caleb Zane           2246 Waterford               10   20:09  6:30 
  197  182 Christian Montoya    2231 Waterford               10   20:10  6:30 
  198  183 Aidan Bergin         1534 North Haven             11   20:10  6:31 
  199  184 Simon Santos         1289 Maloney                 12   20:10  6:31 
  200  185 Ryan Konon             90 Bacon Academy           12   20:11  6:31 
  201  186 Ryan Ebright         2270 Westhill                10   20:11  6:31 
  202  187 Zachary Giguere      2357 Windsor                 12   20:14  6:32 
  203  188 Harrison Foley       2203 Waterbury Career Academ 11   20:14  6:32 
  204  189 Jonathan Lattimer    2360 Windsor                  9   20:15  6:32 
  205      Jacob Theriault      2347 Windham Tech            11   20:18  6:33 
  206  190 Matt Barton           315 Canton                  11   20:20  6:34 
  207  191 John Holowesko        318 Canton                   9   20:21  6:34 
  208  192 Charles Nystrom       118 Barnstable              12   20:22  6:34 
  209  193 Patrick Boyden        842 Frontier                 9   20:22  6:35 
  210  194 Shawn Kennedy-Wonne  1014 Hale Ray                 9   20:23  6:35 
  211  195 Eric Zane            2247 Waterford               12   20:23  6:35 
  212  196 Griffin Bryan        1866 South Windsor           12   20:23  6:35 
  213  197 Nick Calcavecchia     789 Farmington              12   20:23  6:35 
  214  198 Jake Saunders        1735 Rocky Hill               9   20:23  6:35 
  215  199 Ethan Todd            964 Greenwich               11   20:23  6:35 
  216      Braden Guiterrez     1993 Stafford                11   20:24  6:35 
  217  200 Jamison Santese      1180 Killingly               12   20:25  6:36 
  218  201 Ian Mason            1664 Old Saybrook            11   20:27  6:36 
  219  202 Lance Groh           1176 Killingly               10   20:29  6:37 
  220  203 Matthew Hallgren     2359 Windsor                  9   20:29  6:37 
  221  204 Alex Consadene       1708 RHAM                    12   20:29  6:37 
  222  205 Will Hobson Rhoades    24 Academy of Aerospace &  12   20:31  6:37 
  223  206 Declan Wlochowski    1605 Northwest Catholic      11   20:31  6:38 
  224  207 Hamilton Thorpe      1383 Monson                   9   20:32  6:38 
  225  208 Hayden Barrett       1850 Somers                  12   20:32  6:38 
  226  209 Kyle Krystofik         91 Bacon Academy           12   20:33  6:38 
  227  210 John Almy            1249 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   20:34  6:39 
  228      Tyon Shepard          182 Bloomfield              12   20:35  6:39 
  229  211 Jack Suttmeier       1480 New Milford              9   20:36  6:39 
  230      Benjamin Happenny    1411 Mt Saint Charles        10   20:36  6:39 
  231  212 Luke Waterman        1468 New London              12   20:37  6:39 
  232  213 Cy Champagne         1387 Montville               10   20:37  6:39 
  233      Thabiti Bass          175 Bloomfield              12   20:37  6:39 
  234  214 Andrew Hall            23 Academy of Aerospace &  12   20:38  6:40 
  235  215 Jacob Roediger       1195 Ledyard                 11   20:39  6:40 
  236  216 Alen Joseph           796 Farmington              10   20:39  6:40 
  237  217 Joseph Buchanan      2095 Thomaston               10   20:41  6:41 
  238  218 Anthony Guerrera     2290 Wethersfield            12   20:41  6:41 
  239  219 Lucas Boothroyd      1715 Rockville               11   20:42  6:41 
  240  220 Cooper Barrett       1849 Somers                   9   20:42  6:41 
  241  221 Aiden Behilo         1005 Hale Ray                10   20:44  6:42 
  242  222 Trevor Christensen   1731 Rocky Hill              10   20:48  6:43 
  243  223 Nick Johanson        1191 Ledyard                  9   20:48  6:43 
  244  224 Jacob Packer         1710 RHAM                    10   20:49  6:43 
  245  225 Timothy Telesca      2274 Westhill                11   20:49  6:43 
  246  226 Gary Brownbill       1864 South Windsor           12   20:49  6:43 
  247  227 Derrick Agsalund     2216 Waterford               12   20:51  6:44 
  248  228 William Robinson     1599 Northwest Catholic      12   20:51  6:44 
  249  229 Hunter Rego          2180 University              12   20:51  6:44 
  250  230 James Gagne          1011 Hale Ray                11   20:52  6:44 
  251  231 Simon Mathews         939 Granby Memorial         10   20:52  6:44 
  252  232 James Babinski       1936 St. Bernard             11   20:53  6:45 
  253      Zajans Crapo         1216 Litchfield              10   20:56  6:45 
  254  233 Ezra Rosenberg       1478 New Milford             10   20:58  6:46 
  255  234 Benjamin Roy         2196 Wamogo                  11   20:58  6:46 
  256  235 Brett Robinson        858 Frontier                11   20:59  6:47 
  257  236 Keegan Daigle        2097 Thomaston               10   21:00  6:47 
  258  237 Aidan Hierl           504 Coventry                 9   21:01  6:47 
  259  238 Spencer Herron       1781 Shepaug Valley          10   21:01  6:47 
  260  239 Adam Pomerenke       1399 Montville               11   21:02  6:47 
  261  240 Alex Turner           102 Bacon Academy           12   21:02  6:47 
  262  241 Gabriel Hollis       1013 Hale Ray                10   21:02  6:48 
  263  242 Jeremy Rinaldi       1984 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:03  6:48 
  264  243 Christopher Houdesh  1189 Ledyard                  9   21:04  6:48 
  265  244 Tyler Radack         2237 Waterford               12   21:05  6:48 
  266  245 Chase Lashgari        319 Canton                  10   21:05  6:48 
  267  246 Logan Zdun            296 Bristol Eastern         12   21:05  6:48 
  268  247 Jack Brown           2171 University              12   21:05  6:49 
  269  248 Luke Brown           1487 Newington               12   21:06  6:49 
  270  249 Brenden Wolliston    2375 Windsor                 11   21:06  6:49 
  271  250 Benjamin Levesque    2361 Windsor                 12   21:06  6:49 
  272  251 Bryce Lipka           412 Coginchaug              10   21:06  6:49 
  273  252 Nicholas Howlett     1546 North Haven             10   21:07  6:49 
  274  253 Aram Russell          599 Darien                  12   21:08  6:49 
  275      Michael Collen       1203 Lewis Mills             11   21:09  6:50 
  276  254 Sean Ventresca       1403 Montville               11   21:09  6:50 
  277  255 Noah Colson           107 Barnstable              11   21:09  6:50 
  278  256 Abhishek Singh       1736 Rocky Hill              10   21:10  6:50 
  279  257 Sean Miscikoski       321 Canton                  10   21:14  6:51 
  280  258 Peter Blonkvist      2268 Westhill                11   21:14  6:51 
  281  259 Evan Avery           1275 Maloney                 10   21:15  6:52 
  282  260 Cody Mullen           978 Griswold                11   21:17  6:52 
  283  261 Jacob Bradley        2280 Wethersfield            10   21:18  6:52 
  284  262 Gabe Mower            322 Canton                  11   21:18  6:53 
  285  263 Nicholas Boyd         922 Granby Memorial         10   21:19  6:53 
  286      Dan Loughman         2391 Wolcott                 10   21:21  6:54 
  287  264 Mason Titus          1729 Rockville               11   21:22  6:54 
  288  265 Nathan Moore          976 Griswold                 9   21:23  6:54 
  289  266 David Hitchiner       932 Granby Memorial          9   21:23  6:54 
  290  267 Sean Power           1942 St. Bernard             11   21:25  6:55 
  291  268 Calcavecchi Jack      795 Farmington              10   21:26  6:55 
  292      Noah Pearson          355 Cheney Tech             11   21:26  6:55 
  293  269 Chad Moreau          1726 Rockville               10   21:28  6:56 
  294      Matt Brown            352 Cheney Tech              9   21:29  6:56 
  295  270 Miguel Flores        1089 Hartford Public         10   21:32  6:57 
  296  271 Alex Savenelli       1558 North Haven             12   21:32  6:57 
  297  272 Eli Braverman        2169 University              11   21:34  6:58 
  298  273 Dennis Cawley        1969 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:35  6:58 
  299  274 Alex Nadeau          1378 Monson                  10   21:35  6:58 
  300  275 Dan Szymula          1704 Plainville              12   21:35  6:58 
  301  276 Jimmy Arnold          966 Griswold                11   21:36  6:58 
  302  277 Joseph Cotto         1086 Hartford Public         11   21:36  6:58 
  303  278 James Rodriguez       839 Foran                   11   21:37  6:59 
  304  279 Baheer Akberzai        16 Academy of Aerospace &  10   21:37  6:59 
  305  280 Dylan Keegan         1722 Rockville               10   21:41  7:00 
  306  281 Kyle Wisalowski      1668 Old Saybrook            10   21:47  7:02 
  307  282 Cameron Reyes        2315 Wheeler                 11   21:49  7:03 
  308  283 Michael Ferraro      1972 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:49  7:03 
  309  284 Jeff Bemis            785 Farmington              12   21:51  7:03 
  310  285 Brandon Zheng        1705 Plainville              12   21:51  7:03 
  311      Collin Doyle          396 Classical Magnet        11   21:57  7:05 
  312      Sage Sobek           1228 Litchfield              10   22:02  7:07 
  313  286 Kevin Degroate       2201 Waterbury Career Academ 12   22:04  7:07 
  314      Nathan Pinette       1213 Lewis Mills             10   22:05  7:08 
  315  287 Jacob Demmons        1690 Plainville              10   22:07  7:08 
  316  288 Phineas Wright       2199 Wamogo                   9   22:08  7:09 
  317      Mike Evans           2386 Wolcott                 11   22:08  7:09 
  318  289 Griffin Bellavance   1173 Killingly               11   22:11  7:10 
  319  290 Lenny Szczygiel      1401 Montville               10   22:12  7:10 
  320  291 Noah McCoy           2092 Terryville              10   22:12  7:10 
  321  292 Julio Guaman         2204 Waterbury Career Academ 10   22:13  7:10 
  322      Javan Guevara-Cragw   600 Derby                   11   22:14  7:11 
  323  293 Colin Hallahan       1257 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   22:14  7:11 
  324  294 Brett Dumais          831 Foran                   10   22:14  7:11 
  325  295 Trevor Lindberg      1594 Northwest Catholic      11   22:17  7:12 
  326  296 Layth Duval            20 Academy of Aerospace &   9   22:18  7:12 
  327  297 Joseph Lauria        1015 Hale Ray                10   22:22  7:13 
  328      Sephton Reid          181 Bloomfield              11   22:23  7:14 
  329  298 Jesse Lockton        2193 Wamogo                  11   22:26  7:14 
  330  299 Jeremy Courter       1685 Plainville              10   22:26  7:14 
  331  300 Kevin Braunwart      1706 RHAM                    10   22:26  7:15 
  332  301 Adam Copeland         405 Coginchaug              11   22:27  7:15 
  333  302 Kenny Jacek           409 Coginchaug               9   22:30  7:16 
  334  303 Christian Viera      1098 Hartford Public         11   22:31  7:16 
  335  304 Joshua Mann           413 Coginchaug              11   22:31  7:16 
  336  305 Tom Veschi           1712 RHAM                    10   22:31  7:16 
  337  306 Colin Macleod        1856 Somers                  10   22:34  7:17 
  338  307 Jayden Taylor        2213 Waterbury Career Academ  9   22:34  7:17 
  339  308 Shenphen Yeshi       1404 Montville               11   22:37  7:18 
  340      Mitch Rocca          2396 Wolcott                 10   22:37  7:18 
  341  309 Hunter Bernabucci    1276 Maloney                 12   22:37  7:18 
  342  310 Matthew Lindahl      1725 Rockville               10   22:38  7:18 
  343  311 Jonathan Perry       1019 Hale Ray                11   22:42  7:20 
  344  312 Lawrence Morris      1093 Hartford Public         10   22:42  7:20 
  345  313 Joseph Bode            18 Academy of Aerospace &  11   22:43  7:20 
  346  314 Josh Duggan           830 Foran                    9   22:43  7:20 
  347  315 Trevone Hightower    2205 Waterbury Career Academ 10   22:47  7:21 
  348  316 James Light          1940 St. Bernard             12   22:53  7:23 
  349  317 Jack Zachem          1945 St. Bernard             10   22:57  7:24 
  350  318 Will Dalles           406 Coginchaug               9   22:59  7:25 
  351  319 Isaac Cleveland       404 Coginchaug               9   22:59  7:25 
  352  320 Cole Heitmann         834 Foran                   10   23:03  7:26 
  353  321 Oliver Ardrey         827 Foran                    9   23:03  7:27 
  354  322 Jacob Krause          505 Coventry                11   23:17  7:31 
  355  323 Donahue Justin       1855 Somers                   9   23:18  7:31 
  356  324 Josh Cummings         829 Foran                    9   23:18  7:31 
  357  325 David Albino         2200 Waterbury Career Academ 11   23:18  7:31 
  358  326 Alex Nolan           2101 Thomaston               12   23:19  7:32 
  359  327 Max Soricelli        2211 Waterbury Career Academ  9   23:22  7:33 
  360  328 Connor Baston        1966 St. Paul Catholic       12   23:25  7:34 
  361  329 Nicholas Cristante   1537 North Haven             12   23:30  7:35 
  362  330 Braden Steward       2197 Wamogo                   9   23:31  7:35 
  363  331 Maximillian Petruzz  1554 North Haven             12   23:31  7:36 
  364      Tyler Gallimore       510 CREC Science & Innovati 12   23:42  7:39 
  365  332 Zack Weisz           1294 Maloney                 12   23:45  7:40 
  366  333 Deniz Camli-Saunder  2172 University              12   23:49  7:41 
  367  334 Mac Stancavage       2105 Thomaston               12   23:54  7:43 
  368  335 Andre Valentine      1097 Hartford Public         12   23:54  7:43 
  369  336 Jacob McDonald        974 Griswold                 9   24:03  7:46 
  370  337 David Rull           1179 Killingly               12   24:08  7:47 
  371      Sriram Ganesh         652 East Hartford           12   24:15  7:50 
  372  338 Dale Santiago        1288 Maloney                 10   24:19  7:51 
  373  339 Adam Argiro          1847 Somers                  10   24:21  7:52 
  374  340 Nathan Lefleur       1177 Killingly               12   24:35  7:56 
  375  341 Ben Dobley           2312 Wheeler                 10   24:37  7:57 
  376  342 Liam Power           1941 St. Bernard             11   24:42  7:58 
  377  343 Joe Biggs            2309 Wheeler                 11   24:45  7:59 
  378  344 Daniel Raheb         1178 Killingly               10   24:51  8:01 
  379  345 Ty Hubbard           2190 Wamogo                   9   24:54  8:02 
  380  346 Bryson Doughty       1464 New London              10   24:57  8:03 
  381  347 Matthew Sheedy       1787 Shepaug Valley          10   25:04  8:05 
  382  348 Joe Martin            506 Coventry                12   25:04  8:05 
  383  349 Ben Dipaolo          2187 Wamogo                  11   25:06  8:06 
  384      Jared Krueger         512 CREC Science & Innovati 11   25:38  8:17 
  385  350 Ricardo Soto         1290 Maloney                 12   25:41  8:17 
  386      Misha Fuhrman        2343 Windham Tech            11   26:05  8:25 
  387  351 Jared Houle          1465 New London              10   26:07  8:26 
  388  352 Tyler Clark          1253 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   26:07  8:26 
  389  353 Jacob Coughlin        502 Coventry                11   26:30  8:33 
  390  354 Noah Dameron          968 Griswold                11   26:36  8:35 
  391      Michael Kelleher     1220 Litchfield              10   27:15  8:48 
  392  355 John Tillinghast     2316 Wheeler                 10   27:53  9:00 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Newington              
            3    4   10   45   53  (68)(248) =   115
         Samuel Geisler, Aiden Toth, Michael Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Joseph
         Bohlke, Nicholas Fittz, Luke Brown
  2. Middletown             
            2    8   48   69   75  (83)(102) =   202
         Matt Lecky, Sean Ahern, Tim Johnson, Alexander Kalber, Aidan Dunn,
         Justin Karpel, Ethan Barker
  3. Smithfield             
           23   35   44   52   59  (81)(148) =   213
         Ethan Debassio, Ethan Maione, Michael Herchen, Tim Ferron, Christopher
         Olean, Blake Cafaro, Zachary Isble
  4. Avon                   
           16   32   67   94   99 (121)(126) =   308
         Jack Martin, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Liam O'Dwyer, Mark
         Nunziata, Daniel Cuyler, Rodrigo Portal
  5. Joel Barlow            
           26   40   49  115  118 (171)      =   348
         Harrison Houser, Jeremy Saluzzi, Auguste Smith, Buster Whaley, Stephen
         Zigmond, Ryan Thomas
  6. Barnstable             
           29   30   46   91  192 (255)      =   388
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Ethan Weiner, Sean Cole, Charles
         Nystrom, Noah Colson
  7. Bacon Academy          
           12   60   71   76  185 (209)(240) =   404
         Andrew Janus, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Ethan Moores, Ryan Konon,
         Kyle Krystofik, Alex Turner
  8. Frontier               
           27   36   85   96  170 (193)(235) =   414
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Peter Carey, Gehrig Brynda, George Balis,
         Patrick Boyden, Brett Robinson
  9. Hamden                 
           21   34  111  113  162 (173)(178) =   441
         Damon Swift, Michael Loalbo, Andrew White, Derrick Devilbiss, Sam
         Romano, Eviatar Ashkenazi, Lamar Anderson
 10. Wethersfield           
           17   56   72   79  218 (261)      =   442
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Alec Arnold, Evan McNeice, Anthony Guerrera,
         Jacob Bradley
 11. Sheehan                
           57   65   90   97  135 (151)(154) =   444
         Derrick Arnold, Ethan Venoit, Evan Caines, Tyler Carmen, Zachary
         Zubeckis, Jacob Bielesz, Evan Wilkinson
 12. Cromwell               
           18   31  107  129  164 (169)      =   449
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper, Michael Glass,
         Karsten Peters
 13. Terryville             
            5   41   43   78  291            =   458
         Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Cj Hart, Conor Garrity, Noah McCoy
 14. Enfield                
           13   58   95  143  157 (163)      =   466
         Daniel White, Matthew Bourque, Sean Suleski, Ryan Mattice, Garrett
         Rich, Antonios Patetsos
 15. Greenwich              
           15   38   42  179  199            =   473
         Alexander Bein, Christian Bastek, Stephen Burke, John Petit, Ethan
         Todd
 16. Darien                 
            6   28   61  133  253            =   481
         Cormac Brown, Lucas Madariaga, Will Bouton, Matthew Guttuso, Aram
         Russell
 17. Bristol Eastern        
           63   70  112  114  128 (138)(246) =   487
         Ben Wadowski, Seth Anderson, Sean Sullivan, Gabriel Bartolome, Zach
         Martin, Nicholas Provenzano, Logan Zdun
 18. New Milford            
           19   24   92  144  211 (233)      =   490
         Rj Harkin, Jason Golembeski, Jack Valentine, Gabriel Rocca, Jack
         Suttmeier, Ezra Rosenberg
 19. Old Saybrook           
            1   37  101  176  201 (281)      =   516
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Lance Sigersmith, Noah D'Ambrosi,
         Ian Mason, Kyle Wisalowski
 20. Westhill               
            9   82   87  158  186 (225)(258) =   522
         Colin McLaughlin, Erik Lopez, Tucker Healy, Carl Cubarrubia, Ryan
         Ebright, Timothy Telesca, Peter Blonkvist
 21. Northwest Catholic     
           14   66  134  153  206 (228)(295) =   573
         Michael Stamm, Noah Winters, Brendan Chan, Matthew Poniatowski, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Trevor Lindberg
 22. Ledyard                
           39   74  122  131  215 (223)(243) =   581
         Simon Reichert, Connor Doran, Albert Franck, Nicholas Smith, Jacob
         Roediger, Nick Johanson, Christopher Houdeshell
 23. Rocky Hill             
            7   64  116  198  222 (256)      =   607
         Ethan Arcata, Mihir Gowda, Zach Mascaro, Jake Saunders, Trevor
         Christensen, Abhishek Singh
 24. Shepaug Valley         
           62   93  142  152  172 (238)(347) =   621
         Jayden Cornwall, Owen Moore, Devon Langworthy, Samuel Quigley, Owen
         Hibbard, Spencer Herron, Matthew Sheedy
 25. Waterford              
           25   47  181  182  195 (227)(244) =   630
         Aidan Pepin, Samuel Lenes, Caleb Zane, Christian Montoya, Eric Zane,
         Derrick Agsalund, Tyler Radack
 26. South Windsor          
           50  130  146  174  177 (196)(226) =   677
         Trevor Anthony, Tyler Goudreault, Andrew Biron, Ryan Carterud, Aaron
         Matus, Griffin Bryan, Gary Brownbill
 27. Monson                 
           51  125  139  180  207 (274)      =   702
         Dan Fiester, Jack Mitchell, Matt Provost, Miles Stevens, Hamilton
         Thorpe, Alex Nadeau
 28. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           89  105  156  159  210 (293)(352) =   719
         Trevor Wells, Nick Myers, Thomas Pennie, Alex Williams, John Almy,
         Colin Hallahan, Tyler Clark
 29. Granby Memorial        
           77  106  145  167  231 (263)(266) =   726
         Christopher Weber, Evan Holm, Luke Jennings, Benjamin Gottsche, Simon
         Mathews, Nicholas Boyd, David Hitchiner
 30. Plainville             
           20   22  155  275  285 (287)(299) =   757
         Cole McNamara, Connor McNamara, Andrew Kane, Dan Szymula, Brandon
         Zheng, Jacob Demmons, Jeremy Courter
 31. Windsor                
          119  136  187  189  203 (249)(250) =   834
         Cameron Abbot, Jibril Traore, Zachary Giguere, Jonathan Lattimer,
         Matthew Hallgren, Brenden Wolliston, Benjamin Levesque
 32. Thomaston              
          104  140  166  217  236 (326)(334) =   863
         Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan
         Daigle, Alex Nolan, Mac Stancavage
 33. Canton                 
           80  165  190  191  245 (257)(262) =   871
         Andrew Obrzut, Sean Richard, Matt Barton, John Holowesko, Chase
         Lashgari, Sean Miscikoski, Gabe Mower
 34. St. Paul Catholic      
           86  120  168  242  273 (283)(328) =   889
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Jeremy Rinaldi, Dennis
         Cawley, Michael Ferraro, Connor Baston
 35. Rockville              
           33  109  219  264  269 (280)(310) =   894
         Sam Hollworth, Joey Rice, Lucas Boothroyd, Mason Titus, Chad Moreau,
         Dylan Keegan, Matthew Lindahl
 36. North Haven            
           54  147  183  252  271 (329)(331) =   907
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Aidan Bergin, Nicholas Howlett,
         Alex Savenelli, Nicholas Cristante, Maximillian Petruzziello
 37. RHAM                   
           88  108  204  224  300 (305)      =   924
         Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Alex Consadene, Jacob Packer, Kevin
         Braunwart, Tom Veschi
 38. Academy of Aerospace & 
           98  141  205  214  279 (296)(313) =   937
         Chris Rinaldi, Jakob Karvelis, Will Hobson Rhoades, Andrew Hall,
         Baheer Akberzai, Layth Duval, Joseph Bode
 39. Farmington             
          100  161  197  216  268 (284)      =   942
         Ethan Grubelich, Brendan Kelly, Nick Calcavecchia, Alen Joseph,
         Calcavecchi Jack, Jeff Bemis
 40. Hartford Public        
           11  127  270  277  303 (312)(335) =   988
         Sadadine Adam, Aboubakar Adam, Miguel Flores, Joseph Cotto, Christian
         Viera, Lawrence Morris, Andre Valentine
 41. Hale Ray               
          149  194  221  230  241 (297)(311) =  1035
         Eric Sikorski, Shawn Kennedy-Wonneb, Aiden Behilo, James Gagne,
         Gabriel Hollis, Joseph Lauria, Jonathan Perry
 42. Montville              
           55  213  239  254  290 (308)      =  1051
         Jayden Colon, Cy Champagne, Adam Pomerenke, Sean Ventresca, Lenny
         Szczygiel, Shenphen Yeshi
 43. Griswold               
          103  175  260  265  276 (336)(354) =  1079
         Garrett Gasparino, Adam Schumaker, Cody Mullen, Nathan Moore, Jimmy
         Arnold, Jacob McDonald, Noah Dameron
 44. New London             
           73  124  212  346  351            =  1106
         John Mateo, Rashawn Wright, Luke Waterman, Bryson Doughty, Jared Houle
 45. Killingly              
          117  200  202  289  337 (340)(344) =  1145
         Shayne Bigelow, Jamison Santese, Lance Groh, Griffin Bellavance, David
         Rull, Nathan Lefleur, Daniel Raheb
 46. University             
           84  229  247  272  333            =  1165
         Ryan Lindahl, Hunter Rego, Jack Brown, Eli Braverman, Deniz
         Camli-Saunder
 47. Coventry               
          110  150  237  322  348 (353)      =  1167
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Aidan Hierl, Jacob Krause, Joe Martin,
         Jacob Coughlin
 48. Somers                 
          123  208  220  306  323 (339)      =  1180
         Tanner Hammond, Hayden Barrett, Cooper Barrett, Colin Macleod, Donahue
         Justin, Adam Argiro
 49. Maloney                
          137  184  259  309  332 (338)(350) =  1221
         Dominic Oliveri, Simon Santos, Evan Avery, Hunter Bernabucci, Zack
         Weisz, Dale Santiago, Ricardo Soto
 50. Foran                  
          132  278  294  314  320 (321)(324) =  1338
         Kevin Preneta, James Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Josh Duggan, Cole
         Heitmann, Oliver Ardrey, Josh Cummings
 51. Waterbury Career Academ
          188  286  292  307  315 (325)(327) =  1388
         Harrison Foley, Kevin Degroate, Julio Guaman, Jayden Taylor, Trevone
         Hightower, David Albino, Max Soricelli
 52. St. Bernard            
          232  267  316  317  342            =  1474
         James Babinski, Sean Power, James Light, Jack Zachem, Liam Power
 53. Coginchaug             
          251  301  302  304  318 (319)      =  1476
         Bryce Lipka, Adam Copeland, Kenny Jacek, Joshua Mann, Will Dalles,
         Isaac Cleveland
 54. Wheeler                
          160  282  341  343  355            =  1481
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, Joe Biggs, John
         Tillinghast
 55. Wamogo                 
          234  288  298  330  345 (349)      =  1495
         Benjamin Roy, Phineas Wright, Jesse Lockton, Braden Steward, Ty
         Hubbard, Ben Dipaolo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Newington              
            16:50   16:53   17:24   18:27   18:38 (  18:53) (  21:06) = 1:28:12
         Samuel Geisler, Aiden Toth, Michael Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Joseph
         Bohlke, Nicholas Fittz, Luke Brown
   2.  Middletown             
            16:48   17:17   18:32   18:54   18:58 (  19:09) (  19:20) = 1:30:29
         Matt Lecky, Sean Ahern, Tim Johnson, Alexander Kalber, Aidan Dunn,
         Justin Karpel, Ethan Barker
   3.  Smithfield             
            17:53   18:18   18:26   18:37   18:43 (  19:05) (  19:46) = 1:31:57
         Ethan Debassio, Ethan Maione, Michael Herchen, Tim Ferron, Christopher
         Olean, Blake Cafaro, Zachary Isble
   4.  Avon                   
            17:39   18:12   18:52   19:16   19:18 (  19:29) (  19:31) = 1:33:17
         Jack Martin, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Liam O'Dwyer, Mark
         Nunziata, Daniel Cuyler, Rodrigo Portal
   5.  Joel Barlow            
            17:56   18:25   18:34   19:27   19:28 (  20:02) = 1:33:50
         Harrison Houser, Jeremy Saluzzi, Auguste Smith, Buster Whaley, Stephen
         Zigmond, Ryan Thomas
   6.  Barnstable             
            18:05   18:10   18:28   19:14   20:22 (  21:09) = 1:34:19
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Ethan Weiner, Sean Cole, Charles
         Nystrom, Noah Colson
   7.  Bacon Academy          
            17:31   18:44   18:57   18:59   20:11 (  20:33) (  21:02) = 1:34:22
         Andrew Janus, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Ethan Moores, Ryan Konon,
         Kyle Krystofik, Alex Turner
   8.  Darien                 
            17:05   18:05   18:45   19:35   21:08 = 1:34:38
         Cormac Brown, Lucas Madariaga, Will Bouton, Matthew Guttuso, Aram
         Russell
   9.  Cromwell               
            17:41   18:12   19:24   19:33   19:58 (  20:01) = 1:34:48
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper, Michael Glass,
         Karsten Peters
   9.  Hamden                 
            17:45   18:15   19:25   19:26   19:57 (  20:03) (  20:08) = 1:34:48
         Damon Swift, Michael Loalbo, Andrew White, Derrick Devilbiss, Sam
         Romano, Eviatar Ashkenazi, Lamar Anderson
  11.  Frontier               
            18:01   18:22   19:11   19:16   20:02 (  20:22) (  20:59) = 1:34:52
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Peter Carey, Gehrig Brynda, George Balis,
         Patrick Boyden, Brett Robinson
  12.  Greenwich              
            17:37   18:24   18:25   20:08   20:23 = 1:34:57
         Alexander Bein, Christian Bastek, Stephen Burke, John Petit, Ethan
         Todd
  13.  Old Saybrook           
            16:46   18:22   19:20   20:07   20:27 (  21:47) = 1:35:02
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Lance Sigersmith, Noah D'Ambrosi,
         Ian Mason, Kyle Wisalowski
  14.  Wethersfield           
            17:40   18:41   18:57   19:05   20:41 (  21:18) = 1:35:04
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Alec Arnold, Evan McNeice, Anthony Guerrera,
         Jacob Bradley
  15.  Enfield                
            17:33   18:43   19:16   19:41   19:52 (  19:57) = 1:35:05
         Daniel White, Matthew Bourque, Sean Suleski, Ryan Mattice, Garrett
         Rich, Antonios Patetsos
  16.  New Milford            
            17:41   17:54   19:15   19:42   20:36 (  20:58) = 1:35:08
         Rj Harkin, Jason Golembeski, Jack Valentine, Gabriel Rocca, Jack
         Suttmeier, Ezra Rosenberg
  17.  Terryville             
            17:05   18:25   18:25   19:04   22:12 = 1:35:11
         Chris Deforest, Colby Brown, Cj Hart, Conor Garrity, Noah McCoy
  18.  Sheehan                
            18:41   18:48   19:13   19:16   19:36 (  19:48) (  19:50) = 1:35:34
         Derrick Arnold, Ethan Venoit, Evan Caines, Tyler Carmen, Zachary
         Zubeckis, Jacob Bielesz, Evan Wilkinson
  19.  Westhill               
            17:23   19:07   19:13   19:54   20:11 (  20:49) (  21:14) = 1:35:48
         Colin McLaughlin, Erik Lopez, Tucker Healy, Carl Cubarrubia, Ryan
         Ebright, Timothy Telesca, Peter Blonkvist
  20.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:45   18:55   19:26   19:26   19:32 (  19:38) (  21:05) = 1:36:04
         Ben Wadowski, Seth Anderson, Sean Sullivan, Gabriel Bartolome, Zach
         Martin, Nicholas Provenzano, Logan Zdun
  21.  Northwest Catholic     
            17:36   18:50   19:35   19:49   20:31 (  20:51) (  22:17) = 1:36:21
         Michael Stamm, Noah Winters, Brendan Chan, Matthew Poniatowski, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Trevor Lindberg
  22.  Rocky Hill             
            17:17   18:47   19:27   20:23   20:48 (  21:10) = 1:36:42
         Ethan Arcata, Mihir Gowda, Zach Mascaro, Jake Saunders, Trevor
         Christensen, Abhishek Singh
  23.  Ledyard                
            18:25   18:58   19:30   19:34   20:39 (  20:48) (  21:04) = 1:37:06
         Simon Reichert, Connor Doran, Albert Franck, Nicholas Smith, Jacob
         Roediger, Nick Johanson, Christopher Houdeshell
  24.  Waterford              
            17:55   18:30   20:09   20:10   20:23 (  20:51) (  21:05) = 1:37:07
         Aidan Pepin, Samuel Lenes, Caleb Zane, Christian Montoya, Eric Zane,
         Derrick Agsalund, Tyler Radack
  25.  Shepaug Valley         
            18:45   19:15   19:41   19:49   20:02 (  21:01) (  25:04) = 1:37:32
         Jayden Cornwall, Owen Moore, Devon Langworthy, Samuel Quigley, Owen
         Hibbard, Spencer Herron, Matthew Sheedy
  26.  South Windsor          
            18:36   19:33   19:44   20:05   20:08 (  20:23) (  20:49) = 1:38:06
         Trevor Anthony, Tyler Goudreault, Andrew Biron, Ryan Carterud, Aaron
         Matus, Griffin Bryan, Gary Brownbill
  27.  Monson                 
            18:37   19:30   19:38   20:09   20:32 (  21:35) = 1:38:26
         Dan Fiester, Jack Mitchell, Matt Provost, Miles Stevens, Hamilton
         Thorpe, Alex Nadeau
  28.  Plainville             
            17:44   17:46   19:50   21:35   21:51 (  22:07) (  22:26) = 1:38:46
         Cole McNamara, Connor McNamara, Andrew Kane, Dan Szymula, Brandon
         Zheng, Jacob Demmons, Jeremy Courter
  29.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            19:13   19:23   19:52   19:55   20:34 (  22:14) (  26:07) = 1:38:57
         Trevor Wells, Nick Myers, Thomas Pennie, Alex Williams, John Almy,
         Colin Hallahan, Tyler Clark
  30.  Granby Memorial        
            19:03   19:24   19:43   19:59   20:52 (  21:19) (  21:23) = 1:39:01
         Christopher Weber, Evan Holm, Luke Jennings, Benjamin Gottsche, Simon
         Mathews, Nicholas Boyd, David Hitchiner
  31.  Windsor                
            19:29   19:37   20:14   20:15   20:29 (  21:06) (  21:06) = 1:40:04
         Cameron Abbot, Jibril Traore, Zachary Giguere, Jonathan Lattimer,
         Matthew Hallgren, Brenden Wolliston, Benjamin Levesque
  32.  Thomaston              
            19:22   19:38   19:59   20:41   21:00 (  23:19) (  23:54) = 1:40:40
         Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan
         Daigle, Alex Nolan, Mac Stancavage
  33.  Canton                 
            19:05   19:58   20:20   20:21   21:05 (  21:14) (  21:18) = 1:40:49
         Andrew Obrzut, Sean Richard, Matt Barton, John Holowesko, Chase
         Lashgari, Sean Miscikoski, Gabe Mower
  34.  Rockville              
            18:13   19:24   20:42   21:22   21:28 (  21:41) (  22:38) = 1:41:09
         Sam Hollworth, Joey Rice, Lucas Boothroyd, Mason Titus, Chad Moreau,
         Dylan Keegan, Matthew Lindahl
  35.  North Haven            
            18:39   19:45   20:10   21:07   21:32 (  23:30) (  23:31) = 1:41:13
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Aidan Bergin, Nicholas Howlett,
         Alex Savenelli, Nicholas Cristante, Maximillian Petruzziello
  36.  St. Paul Catholic      
            19:11   19:29   20:01   21:03   21:35 (  21:49) (  23:25) = 1:41:19
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Jeremy Rinaldi, Dennis
         Cawley, Michael Ferraro, Connor Baston
  37.  Academy of Aerospace & 
            19:17   19:41   20:31   20:38   21:37 (  22:18) (  22:43) = 1:41:44
         Chris Rinaldi, Jakob Karvelis, Will Hobson Rhoades, Andrew Hall,
         Baheer Akberzai, Layth Duval, Joseph Bode
  38.  Farmington             
            19:20   19:57   20:23   20:39   21:26 (  21:51) = 1:41:45
         Ethan Grubelich, Brendan Kelly, Nick Calcavecchia, Alen Joseph,
         Calcavecchi Jack, Jeff Bemis
  39.  RHAM                   
            19:13   19:24   20:29   20:49   22:26 (  22:31) = 1:42:21
         Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Alex Consadene, Jacob Packer, Kevin
         Braunwart, Tom Veschi
  40.  Hartford Public        
            17:29   19:31   21:32   21:36   22:31 (  22:42) (  23:54) = 1:42:39
         Sadadine Adam, Aboubakar Adam, Miguel Flores, Joseph Cotto, Christian
         Viera, Lawrence Morris, Andre Valentine
  41.  Hale Ray               
            19:47   20:23   20:44   20:52   21:02 (  22:22) (  22:42) = 1:42:48
         Eric Sikorski, Shawn Kennedy-Wonneb, Aiden Behilo, James Gagne,
         Gabriel Hollis, Joseph Lauria, Jonathan Perry
  42.  Montville              
            18:39   20:37   21:02   21:09   22:12 (  22:37) = 1:43:39
         Jayden Colon, Cy Champagne, Adam Pomerenke, Sean Ventresca, Lenny
         Szczygiel, Shenphen Yeshi
  43.  Griswold               
            19:21   20:05   21:17   21:23   21:36 (  24:03) (  26:36) = 1:43:42
         Garrett Gasparino, Adam Schumaker, Cody Mullen, Nathan Moore, Jimmy
         Arnold, Jacob McDonald, Noah Dameron
  44.  University             
            19:10   20:51   21:05   21:34   23:49 = 1:46:29
         Ryan Lindahl, Hunter Rego, Jack Brown, Eli Braverman, Deniz
         Camli-Saunder
  45.  Somers                 
            19:30   20:32   20:42   22:34   23:18 (  24:21) = 1:46:36
         Tanner Hammond, Hayden Barrett, Cooper Barrett, Colin Macleod, Donahue
         Justin, Adam Argiro
  46.  Killingly              
            19:27   20:25   20:29   22:11   24:08 (  24:35) (  24:51) = 1:46:40
         Shayne Bigelow, Jamison Santese, Lance Groh, Griffin Bellavance, David
         Rull, Nathan Lefleur, Daniel Raheb
  47.  Maloney                
            19:38   20:10   21:15   22:37   23:45 (  24:19) (  25:41) = 1:47:25
         Dominic Oliveri, Simon Santos, Evan Avery, Hunter Bernabucci, Zack
         Weisz, Dale Santiago, Ricardo Soto
  48.  Coventry               
            19:25   19:48   21:01   23:17   25:04 (  26:30) = 1:48:35
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Aidan Hierl, Jacob Krause, Joe Martin,
         Jacob Coughlin
  49.  Foran                  
            19:35   21:37   22:14   22:43   23:03 (  23:03) (  23:18) = 1:49:12
         Kevin Preneta, James Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Josh Duggan, Cole
         Heitmann, Oliver Ardrey, Josh Cummings
  50.  Waterbury Career Academ
            20:14   22:04   22:13   22:34   22:47 (  23:18) (  23:22) = 1:49:52
         Harrison Foley, Kevin Degroate, Julio Guaman, Jayden Taylor, Trevone
         Hightower, David Albino, Max Soricelli
  51.  New London             
            18:57   19:30   20:37   24:57   26:07 = 1:50:08
         John Mateo, Rashawn Wright, Luke Waterman, Bryson Doughty, Jared Houle
  52.  Coginchaug             
            21:06   22:27   22:30   22:31   22:59 (  22:59) = 1:51:33
         Bryce Lipka, Adam Copeland, Kenny Jacek, Joshua Mann, Will Dalles,
         Isaac Cleveland
  53.  St. Bernard            
            20:53   21:25   22:53   22:57   24:42 = 1:52:50
         James Babinski, Sean Power, James Light, Jack Zachem, Liam Power
  54.  Wamogo                 
            20:58   22:08   22:26   23:31   24:54 (  25:06) = 1:53:57
         Benjamin Roy, Phineas Wright, Jesse Lockton, Braden Steward, Ty
         Hubbard, Ben Dipaolo
  55.  Wheeler                
            19:55   21:49   24:37   24:45   27:53 = 1:58:59
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, Joe Biggs, John
         Tillinghast


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                       Boys JV #3 Race  1:00 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Noah San Vicente     2503 Xavier (CT)              9   17:36  5:41 
    2    2 Patrick Keith        1051 Hall                    12   17:44  5:43 
    3    3 James Marks          1056 Hall                    12   17:48  5:45 
    4    4 George Luke          2498 Xavier (CT)             11   17:50  5:46 
    5    5 Dakoda Gagnon        2113 Tolland                 11   17:57  5:48 
    6    6 Jaden Little         2021 Staples                 11   18:10  5:52 
    7    7 Matthew Demeter      2005 Staples                 11   18:12  5:53 
    8    8 Yonah Goldberg       1045 Hall                    10   18:16  5:54 
    9    9 Luke Dai             1039 Hall                    10   18:18  5:54 
   10   10 Samuel Burns         2002 Staples                 11   18:18  5:55 
   11   11 Dominic Anziano      2474 Xavier (CT)             12   18:24  5:56 
   12   12 Luke Stoeffler       2134 Tolland                  9   18:24  5:57 
   13   13 Adam Hanlon          1047 Hall                    11   18:32  5:59 
   14   14 Owen Dolan           2007 Staples                 10   18:39  6:01 
   15   15 William Derocco      2006 Staples                 10   18:39  6:01 
   16   16 Noe Caplan           1034 Hall                    10   18:42  6:02 
   17   17 Samuel Frank         1043 Hall                    10   18:42  6:02 
   18   18 Ethan Boivin         2108 Tolland                 11   18:47  6:04 
   19      Thomas Robinson      1067 Hall                    10   18:48  6:04 
   20   19 Timothy Seymour      2164 Trumbull                12   18:50  6:05 
   21   20 Holden Whaley        2511 Xavier (CT)             10   18:52  6:05 
   22   21 Steven Viera         2137 Tolland                 10   18:53  6:06 
   23   22 Eli Nanni             450 Conard                  12   18:55  6:07 
   24   23 John Griffin         2115 Tolland                 11   18:56  6:07 
   25   24 Coleman Hill         2116 Tolland                 12   18:57  6:07 
   26   25 Michael Ditota       1911 Southington             10   18:57  6:07 
   27   26 Lucas Thompson       1819 Simsbury                 9   19:00  6:08 
   28   27 Kevin Dooley         2111 Tolland                 12   19:00  6:08 
   29   28 Diego De Leon        2004 Staples                 11   19:00  6:08 
   30   29 Justin Goldstein      437 Conard                  11   19:01  6:08 
   31   30 Ethan Taubman        2045 Staples                 10   19:01  6:08 
   32   31 Matthew Maciejewski  1920 Southington             11   19:02  6:09 
   33      Franklin Kuhn        2118 Tolland                 11   19:08  6:11 
   34      Aidan Cattelan       1036 Hall                    10   19:09  6:11 
   35   32 Evan Kristopik       1916 Southington             10   19:09  6:11 
   36   33 Kevin Le             1918 Southington             10   19:13  6:12 
   37   34 Nicholas Klaiber     2154 Trumbull                11   19:15  6:13 
   38   35 Stephen Herchen      1834 Smithfield              11   19:16  6:13 
   39      Tyler Nickels        2124 Tolland                 10   19:18  6:14 
   40   36 Aidan Sayles         1845 Smithfield              10   19:21  6:15 
   41   37 Tyler Strong         1932 Southington             12   19:21  6:15 
   42      Samuel Makarewicz    1055 Hall                    11   19:23  6:15 
   43   38 Benjamin Roach        457 Conard                  10   19:25  6:16 
   44   39 Ryan Corr            2057 Suffield                12   19:26  6:16 
   45   40 Sean Vargus          1821 Simsbury                12   19:26  6:16 
   46   41 Alejandro Vargas     1820 Simsbury                10   19:28  6:17 
   47   42 Conor Selfors        2506 Xavier (CT)              9   19:28  6:17 
   48   43 Andrew Bafuma        1904 Southington             10   19:29  6:17 
   49   44 Federico Costantini   429 Conard                  12   19:30  6:18 
   50   45 Mike Hayes           2439 Xaverian Brothers       11   19:31  6:18 
   51      Max Sod              2037 Staples                 10   19:32  6:18 
   52   46 Leo Kavanaugh         236 Bristol Central         11   19:32  6:18 
   53      Lucio Bolognani      2109 Tolland                  9   19:32  6:19 
   54   47 Austin Freve          234 Bristol Central         10   19:34  6:19 
   55      Jacob Martens        2121 Tolland                 11   19:39  6:21 
   56   48 Sam Martin           2500 Xavier (CT)             11   19:40  6:21 
   57   49 Matthew Sampt         460 Conard                   9   19:41  6:21 
   58      Derek Ferreira       2112 Tolland                 10   19:41  6:21 
   59      Max Harris           1048 Hall                    12   19:43  6:22 
   60      Caleb Burr           1033 Hall                    11   19:43  6:22 
   61   50 Luke Birch           2423 Xaverian Brothers       10   19:45  6:23 
   62   51 Patrick Tompkins     2076 Suffield                11   19:49  6:24 
   63   52 Matthew Roethlein    2419 Woodstock Academy       11   19:49  6:24 
   64   53 Vedant Bhagat        1827 Smithfield              11   19:50  6:24 
   65   54 Will Michaud         1806 Simsbury                11   19:53  6:25 
   66   55 Sean Doherty         2430 Xaverian Brothers       11   19:53  6:25 
   67      Drew Taylor          1071 Hall                    10   19:55  6:26 
   68   56 Nikolai Ignatov      2153 Trumbull                11   19:57  6:27 
   69   57 David Castaldo       2140 Trumbull                12   19:59  6:27 
   70   58 Wolf Boone           2320 Wilbur Cross             9   20:00  6:27 
   71   59 Cameron Kuselias     2494 Xavier (CT)             10   20:01  6:28 
   72      Naiwen Wang          1073 Hall                    10   20:01  6:28 
   73   60 Benjamin Micinilio   2159 Trumbull                12   20:02  6:28 
   74   61 Tyler Papagelis      1810 Simsbury                10   20:03  6:28 
   75   62 Nate Bannish         2050 Suffield                10   20:04  6:29 
   76   63 Augustine Bacon       422 Conard                  12   20:06  6:29 
   77   64 Jackie Zhang         2168 Trumbull                11   20:06  6:29 
   78   65 Matthew Raimondi     2461 Xaverian Brothers       10   20:07  6:30 
   79      Owen Brudz           1031 Hall                    11   20:08  6:30 
   80   66 Devin Ferreira       2148 Trumbull                10   20:10  6:31 
   81   67 Connor Richard       1815 Simsbury                12   20:10  6:31 
   82   68 Jonathan Golden       436 Conard                  11   20:10  6:31 
   83      Benjamin Hardesty     439 Conard                  10   20:11  6:31 
   84      Elliott Bello        2139 Trumbull                10   20:11  6:31 
   85   69 Colin Wilde          1822 Simsbury                12   20:12  6:31 
   86   70 Nolan Smith          1962 St. Joseph               9   20:15  6:32 
   87      Terry Brannigan      2000 Staples                 11   20:15  6:32 
   88   71 Dante Criscio        1949 St. Joseph              12   20:16  6:33 
   89      Kyle Jennings        1800 Simsbury                 9   20:19  6:34 
   90      Thomas Peasley       2129 Tolland                 10   20:22  6:35 
   91   72 Kristopher Dow       2224 Waterford               11   20:23  6:35 
   92      Alexander Coley      2143 Trumbull                10   20:25  6:35 
   93      Leo Sullivan         1069 Hall                    10   20:26  6:36 
   94      Amruth Niranjan      1060 Hall                    10   20:28  6:36 
   95   73 Tommy Walsh          2079 Suffield                 9   20:30  6:37 
   96   74 Alex Brenner         1828 Smithfield              10   20:31  6:37 
   97   75 Christopher Bulat    2052 Suffield                12   20:33  6:38 
   98   76 Christian Rivera     1928 Southington             10   20:33  6:38 
   99   77 Owen Seltzer         2241 Waterford               11   20:34  6:38 
  100      Luke Lammey          1802 Simsbury                10   20:34  6:38 
  101   78 Zachary Gamble       2225 Waterford                9   20:35  6:39 
  102   79 Nolan Goodale        1877 South Windsor           10   20:35  6:39 
  103      Oscar Wilson         2048 Staples                 11   20:35  6:39 
  104   80 Gary Higginbotham    2063 Suffield                10   20:38  6:40 
  105      Brendan Estacio      2147 Trumbull                11   20:38  6:40 
  106      Will Ploski          2160 Trumbull                12   20:39  6:40 
  107   81 Pratham Gujar        2436 Xaverian Brothers       10   20:39  6:40 
  108      Michael Dunn         1796 Simsbury                11   20:40  6:40 
  109   82 Phi Lam              2330 Wilbur Cross            10   20:41  6:41 
  110      Michael Weiss         467 Conard                   9   20:41  6:41 
  111      Christopher Murray   1058 Hall                    10   20:42  6:41 
  112      Samuel Voghell       2510 Xavier (CT)             10   20:43  6:41 
  113   83 Liam Wolson          1965 St. Joseph              10   20:45  6:42 
  114      Luke Alvarez         1025 Hall                    11   20:45  6:42 
  115   84 Aidan Ortiz           240 Bristol Central         11   20:52  6:44 
  116   85 Brian Melanson       1955 St. Joseph              11   20:57  6:46 
  117   86 Matt Domonkos        2286 Wethersfield            12   20:57  6:46 
  118      Matthew Zablocki     2512 Xavier (CT)             11   20:57  6:46 
  119      Lucas Lieberman      2019 Staples                 10   20:59  6:46 
  120      Evan Schmarr         1930 Southington             10   21:00  6:47 
  121      Noel Fagan           1041 Hall                    11   21:00  6:47 
  122   87 Noah McGuire         2456 Xaverian Brothers       10   21:01  6:47 
  123      Liam McGoldrick      1805 Simsbury                 9   21:01  6:47 
  124      Ben Hoffman          1914 Southington             12   21:02  6:47 
  125      Sebastian Maslinski  1921 Southington             10   21:03  6:48 
  126   88 Lucas Amoroso        2277 Wethersfield            11   21:04  6:48 
  127   89 Brett Mockalis       2069 Suffield                11   21:07  6:49 
  128      Nathan Loos          2066 Suffield                11   21:07  6:49 
  129      Nicholas Miller      2027 Staples                 10   21:08  6:49 
  130   90 Jason Russo          1893 South Windsor           11   21:08  6:49 
  131      Davis Anderson       1788 Simsbury                 9   21:09  6:50 
  132   91 Kody Dow             2223 Waterford               11   21:09  6:50 
  133      Tyler Rudich         2161 Trumbull                11   21:11  6:50 
  134   92 Noah Morrison         239 Bristol Central         10   21:11  6:50 
  135      Nathan McNamara      2122 Tolland                  9   21:13  6:51 
  136   93 Joe Sarango          2338 Wilbur Cross            12   21:13  6:51 
  137      Christian Sanders    2162 Trumbull                10   21:14  6:51 
  138      Luke Plano           2070 Suffield                10   21:14  6:51 
  139   94 Adrian Baez          2317 Wilbur Cross            11   21:15  6:52 
  140      Robert Nadile        1923 Southington             10   21:19  6:53 
  141      Kevin Tompkins       2075 Suffield                10   21:20  6:53 
  142   95 Joshua Vargas        2341 Wilbur Cross            11   21:21  6:54 
  143      Carson Boyko         1790 Simsbury                10   21:23  6:54 
  144   96 Ryan Hurley          2443 Xaverian Brothers       10   21:26  6:55 
  145   97 Ethan Black          2217 Waterford               10   21:27  6:55 
  146      Matt Barrows         1028 Hall                    11   21:27  6:56 
  147      Jack Montesi         1807 Simsbury                 9   21:28  6:56 
  148      Alexander Miller     2026 Staples                 10   21:34  6:58 
  149      Christian Cahill     1909 Southington             10   21:35  6:58 
  150      Tommy Marsden        2451 Xaverian Brothers       11   21:36  6:58 
  151      Joseph Lepak         1803 Simsbury                10   21:38  6:59 
  152   98 Juan Stevens         2339 Wilbur Cross            12   21:38  6:59 
  153   99 James Delucia        2322 Wilbur Cross            12   21:39  6:59 
  154      Jiovanni Kissi       1801 Simsbury                10   21:40  7:00 
  155      Alexander Tinker     2165 Trumbull                10   21:40  7:00 
  156      Colby Hearon         2256 Watertown               10   21:42  7:00 
  157  100 Timofei Pechenan      241 Bristol Central          9   21:42  7:00 
  158      Cole Ricardi         2131 Tolland                  9   21:46  7:02 
  159  101 Joseph Gaffney       1977 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:47  7:02 
  160      Seth Heye-Smith      1049 Hall                    12   21:47  7:02 
  161      Nathaniel Putnam     1812 Simsbury                11   21:48  7:02 
  162  102 David Dewallace      2221 Waterford               12   21:49  7:02 
  163      David Dynowski        432 Conard                  12   21:51  7:03 
  164      John Gabinelle        434 Conard                  11   21:52  7:04 
  165  103 Tristan Monahan      2413 Woodstock Academy       11   21:52  7:04 
  166  104 Andrew Martin        1840 Smithfield              11   21:52  7:04 
  167      Jaden Gomez-Staffor  2325 Wilbur Cross            10   21:53  7:04 
  168  105 Jonathan Passander   1981 St. Paul Catholic       10   21:53  7:04 
  169  106 Luke Schilling        248 Bristol Central         11   21:54  7:04 
  170  107 Alex Dobrycki        1951 St. Joseph              10   21:55  7:05 
  171  108 Peter Spinelli       1963 St. Joseph              11   21:56  7:05 
  172      Brandon Inahuazo     2329 Wilbur Cross            10   21:57  7:05 
  173      Evan Chen            1794 Simsbury                 9   21:58  7:06 
  174      Matthew Nemergut      451 Conard                  11   21:59  7:06 
  175      Alexander Vietzke     466 Conard                  11   22:00  7:06 
  176      Hollis Burt          2053 Suffield                10   22:00  7:06 
  177      Alex Hunleth         2064 Suffield                12   22:01  7:07 
  178  109 Cody Currie          2406 Woodstock Academy       10   22:01  7:07 
  179      Donald Bailey        2318 Wilbur Cross             9   22:01  7:07 
  180      Jason Brugnetti      1793 Simsbury                11   22:02  7:07 
  181      Ben Foxman           1029 Hall                    12   22:03  7:07 
  182  110 Patrick Dineen       1950 St. Joseph              10   22:05  7:08 
  183      Matt Kern            2446 Xaverian Brothers       10   22:05  7:08 
  184      Jack Cote            1040 Hall                    10   22:07  7:08 
  185      Emeka Moemeka        1072 Hall                    10   22:09  7:09 
  186      Owen Faulkner        2323 Wilbur Cross            10   22:11  7:10 
  187      Nicholas Bobinski    1789 Simsbury                10   22:12  7:10 
  188  111 Sean Salvador        2239 Waterford                9   22:14  7:10 
  189  112 Xavier White         2307 Wethersfield            10   22:14  7:11 
  190      Aidan Dolan          1912 Southington             10   22:14  7:11 
  191      William Isakoff      1799 Simsbury                10   22:17  7:12 
  192  113 Daniel Gaffney       1975 St. Paul Catholic        9   22:18  7:12 
  193      Sam Baker             423 Conard                  12   22:19  7:12 
  194      William Kaye         2490 Xavier (CT)             11   22:20  7:12 
  195  114 James Melvin         1980 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:25  7:14 
  196  115 Jia Zhu               253 Bristol Central         10   22:26  7:15 
  197      Colin Kilduff        2448 Xaverian Brothers       11   22:27  7:15 
  198      Nathaniel Kolek      2017 Staples                 10   22:28  7:15 
  199      Tyler Wilson          251 Bristol Central          9   22:28  7:15 
  200      Victor Rodriguez     2337 Wilbur Cross            10   22:29  7:15 
  201      Ben Connole          1062 Hall                    12   22:30  7:16 
  202  116 Ben Green            2410 Woodstock Academy       11   22:33  7:17 
  203      Tyler Isenberg       2489 Xavier (CT)             10   22:34  7:17 
  204      Josh Garceau         2253 Watertown               10   22:35  7:17 
  205      Erik Winkler         1823 Simsbury                10   22:41  7:19 
  206      Drew Seidman         1059 Hall                    10   22:48  7:22 
  207  117 Yousif Yousif        2184 University               9   22:49  7:22 
  208      Nic Samson           1816 Simsbury                11   22:53  7:23 
  209  118 Tom Aglieco          2275 Wethersfield            10   22:55  7:24 
  210      Noah Ryan            2265 Watertown               10   22:56  7:24 
  211  119 Brian Klatt          2294 Wethersfield            12   22:59  7:25 
  212      Maison Hardy         2062 Suffield                10   22:59  7:25 
  213      Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz   247 Bristol Central         11   23:07  7:28 
  214      James Maciel         2332 Wilbur Cross            10   23:07  7:28 
  215      Taehyeon Park        1811 Simsbury                12   23:09  7:28 
  216      Auden Woolfson        468 Conard                  12   23:10  7:29 
  217      Daniel Monyak         448 Conard                  11   23:11  7:29 
  218  120 Bryce Arnold         2278 Wethersfield            11   23:13  7:30 
  219      Tyler Brouillard     1792 Simsbury                11   23:14  7:30 
  220      Patrick Deans        2485 Xavier (CT)             10   23:18  7:31 
  221      Zach Goldstone       2387 Wolcott                 10   23:21  7:32 
  222      Josh Graikoski       1913 Southington             10   23:21  7:32 
  223      Jackson Alfano       1901 Southington             10   23:23  7:33 
  224  121 Jacob Thibodeau      1988 St. Paul Catholic       12   23:26  7:34 
  225      Jason Paul           1957 St. Joseph              11   23:30  7:35 
  226      Wasiq Namwar         2233 Waterford               10   23:32  7:36 
  227      Storm Ogren          1809 Simsbury                10   23:35  7:37 
  228      Rowan Gottshall      1798 Simsbury                 9   23:36  7:37 
  229      Isaac Seyer          1961 St. Joseph              11   23:37  7:38 
  230      Patrick Hemmingway    441 Conard                  10   23:43  7:39 
  231      Jack Wilkins         1074 Hall                    10   23:44  7:40 
  232  122 John Peabody         2415 Woodstock Academy       10   23:44  7:40 
  233  123 Jack Galvin          1978 St. Paul Catholic        9   23:45  7:40 
  234      Jeff Wu              1934 Southington             10   23:46  7:40 
  235      Hudson Maurer        1804 Simsbury                10   23:47  7:41 
  236      Paul Pennell         1857 Somers                  10   23:47  7:41 
  237      Ryan O'Connell        453 Conard                  10   23:47  7:41 
  238      Luke Yanosy           469 Conard                  10   23:52  7:42 
  239  124 Alex Amado           2276 Wethersfield            10   23:53  7:43 
  240      Fumio Minoguchi       447 Conard                  11   23:54  7:43 
  241      Matt Pasini          2127 Tolland                 12   23:54  7:43 
  242      Joseph Northrop      2125 Tolland                 10   23:54  7:43 
  243      Ethan Lateer         2119 Tolland                 11   23:54  7:43 
  244      Dominic Butler       2281 Wethersfield            10   23:57  7:44 
  245      Liam Dunnigan        1797 Simsbury                11   23:58  7:44 
  246      Adam Zarick           252 Bristol Central          9   24:00  7:45 
  247      Aiden Kelley         2117 Tolland                  9   24:02  7:45 
  248      Kevin Maxim          2452 Xaverian Brothers       11   24:03  7:46 
  249      James Dickman        2486 Xavier (CT)             11   24:05  7:46 
  250      Miguel Gutierrez     1791 Simsbury                11   24:09  7:48 
  251  125 Adam Brozowski       1865 South Windsor           12   24:11  7:48 
  252      Nicolas Rivetta      2336 Wilbur Cross            10   24:16  7:50 
  253      Josh Velecela        2305 Wethersfield            10   24:16  7:50 
  254  126 John Gaffney         1976 St. Paul Catholic        9   24:18  7:51 
  255      Trevor Damon-Smith    230 Bristol Central         12   24:20  7:51 
  256      Luke Healy           1953 St. Joseph              12   24:21  7:52 
  257      Michael Bond         1967 St. Paul Catholic       12   24:22  7:52 
  258      Michael Sargis       2300 Wethersfield            10   24:26  7:53 
  259  127 Austin Zemsta        2185 University              11   24:27  7:54 
  260      Sean Farren          1971 St. Paul Catholic       11   24:31  7:55 
  261      Thomas Nardini       2334 Wilbur Cross            11   24:35  7:56 
  262      Jorge Cortina        2249 Watertown               10   24:37  7:57 
  263      Luke Muti            2232 Waterford                9   24:37  7:57 
  264      Alexander Almazan     420 Conard                  12   24:38  7:57 
  265      John Dion            2059 Suffield                12   24:41  7:58 
  266      Julian Perez         2235 Waterford               10   24:41  7:58 
  267      Noah Conrod           229 Bristol Central          9   24:42  7:58 
  268      Sebastian Pion        244 Bristol Central         12   24:44  7:59 
  269      Charles Rose         2071 Suffield                11   24:47  8:00 
  270      Elmer Lucero         2331 Wilbur Cross            10   25:01  8:05 
  271      Logan Crow           2377 Windsor Locks            9   25:03  8:05 
  272  128 Gabe Silva           2181 University              10   25:06  8:06 
  273      Hayden Eastman       1851 Somers                  11   25:06  8:06 
  274      Chase-Logan Mazzell  2230 Waterford               10   25:08  8:07 
  275  129 Jack Letendre        2177 University              10   25:16  8:09 
  276      Nathan Sinclair       249 Bristol Central         11   25:19  8:10 
  277      Quinlin Haglund      2227 Waterford                9   25:19  8:10 
  278  130 Kieran Yanaway       1900 South Windsor           10   25:35  8:16 
  279  131 Aneesh Sridhar       2182 University              10   25:39  8:17 
  280      Kenneth Richardson   2195 Wamogo                  12   25:43  8:18 
  281      Joe Fraone           2435 Xaverian Brothers       10   25:48  8:20 
  282      Daniel Casinghino    2055 Suffield                10   25:48  8:20 
  283      Aarya Vasantlal      2077 Suffield                 9   25:49  8:20 
  284      Harrison Woodworth   2198 Wamogo                  10   25:52  8:21 
  285      Robert Roach         1986 St. Paul Catholic        9   26:03  8:24 
  286  132 Sam Campbell         2173 University              10   26:04  8:25 
  287      Andrew Cawley        1968 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:04  8:25 
  288      Nick Piccarillo      2093 Terryville              10   26:08  8:26 
  289      Christian Colville   1948 St. Joseph              10   26:12  8:27 
  290      Miles Shoban         2397 Wolcott                 10   26:20  8:30 
  291      Dyan Wininger-Sieve  2245 Waterford                9   26:24  8:31 
  292      Vincent Zhang        2400 Wolcott                 11   26:58  8:42 
  293      Matthew Cain         2321 Wilbur Cross             9   27:05  8:44 
  294      Brandon Cable        2219 Waterford               12   27:12  8:47 
  295      Nicholas Dipietro    1970 St. Paul Catholic       12   27:17  8:48 
  296      Brendan Foley        1973 St. Paul Catholic        9   27:21  8:50 
  297      Ryan Cook            2084 Terryville              11   27:22  8:50 
  298      Allan Morillo        2208 Waterbury Career Academ 10   27:28  8:52 
  299      Zach Holt            2090 Terryville               9   27:33  8:54 
  300      Avie Vasantlal       2078 Suffield                 9   27:58  9:02 
  301  133 Stefan Erwin         1871 South Windsor           12   28:01  9:03 
  302      Max Tian              465 Conard                  11   28:08  9:05 
  303      Dylan Goldschneider  2226 Waterford               11   28:22  9:09 
  304      Justin Nguyen        2209 Waterbury Career Academ 11   28:30  9:12 
  305      Sarshar Sajid        2238 Waterford               11   28:50  9:18 
  306  134 Conner Farquhar      2176 University               9   29:04  9:23 
  307      Ayush Mehta          2067 Suffield                 9   29:10  9:25 
  308      Joe Buccigross       1946 St. Joseph              10   29:17  9:27 
  309      Conner Yorski        2183 University              10   29:26  9:30 
  310      Kaiwen Zhang          470 Conard                  10   29:55  9:39 
  311      Jack Thompson        2244 Waterford                9   30:05  9:43 
  312      Anthony Carbo        2282 Wethersfield            10   31:10 10:03 
  313      Aaroh Jugulum        2444 Xaverian Brothers       10   31:34 10:11 
  314      Jean-Michel Barreau   227 Bristol Central         11   33:18 10:45 
  315      Arber Karamanaj      2293 Wethersfield            12   33:20 10:45 
  316      Jayden Machowski     2091 Terryville              10   33:37 10:51 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            2    3    8    9   13  (16) (17) =    35
         Patrick Keith, James Marks, Yonah Goldberg, Luke Dai, Adam Hanlon, Noe
         Caplan, Samuel Frank
  2. Staples                
            6    7   10   14   15  (28) (30) =    52
         Jaden Little, Matthew Demeter, Samuel Burns, Owen Dolan, William
         Derocco, Diego De Leon, Ethan Taubman
  3. Xavier (CT)            
            1    4   11   20   42  (48) (59) =    78
         Noah San Vicente, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Holden Whaley, Conor
         Selfors, Sam Martin, Cameron Kuselias
  4. Tolland                
            5   12   18   21   23  (24) (27) =    79
         Dakoda Gagnon, Luke Stoeffler, Ethan Boivin, Steven Viera, John
         Griffin, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley
  5. Southington            
           25   31   32   33   37  (43) (76) =   158
         Michael Ditota, Matthew Maciejewski, Evan Kristopik, Kevin Le, Tyler
         Strong, Andrew Bafuma, Christian Rivera
  6. Conard                 
           22   29   38   44   49  (63) (68) =   182
         Eli Nanni, Justin Goldstein, Benjamin Roach, Federico Costantini,
         Matthew Sampt, Augustine Bacon, Jonathan Golden
  7. Simsbury               
           26   40   41   54   61  (67) (69) =   222
         Lucas Thompson, Sean Vargus, Alejandro Vargas, Will Michaud, Tyler
         Papagelis, Connor Richard, Colin Wilde
  8. Trumbull               
           19   34   56   57   60  (64) (66) =   226
         Timothy Seymour, Nicholas Klaiber, Nikolai Ignatov, David Castaldo,
         Benjamin Micinilio, Jackie Zhang, Devin Ferreira
  9. Xaverian Brothers      
           45   50   55   65   81  (87) (96) =   296
         Mike Hayes, Luke Birch, Sean Doherty, Matthew Raimondi, Pratham Gujar,
         Noah McGuire, Ryan Hurley
 10. Suffield               
           39   51   62   73   75  (80) (89) =   300
         Ryan Corr, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish, Tommy Walsh, Christopher
         Bulat, Gary Higginbotham, Brett Mockalis
 11. Smithfield             
           35   36   53   74  104            =   302
         Stephen Herchen, Aidan Sayles, Vedant Bhagat, Alex Brenner, Andrew
         Martin
 12. Bristol Central        
           46   47   84   92  100 (106)(115) =   369
         Leo Kavanaugh, Austin Freve, Aidan Ortiz, Noah Morrison, Timofei
         Pechenan, Luke Schilling, Jia Zhu
 13. Waterford              
           72   77   78   91   97 (102)(111) =   415
         Kristopher Dow, Owen Seltzer, Zachary Gamble, Kody Dow, Ethan Black,
         David Dewallace, Sean Salvador
 14. St. Joseph             
           70   71   83   85  107 (108)(110) =   416
         Nolan Smith, Dante Criscio, Liam Wolson, Brian Melanson, Alex Dobrycki,
         Peter Spinelli, Patrick Dineen
 15. Wilbur Cross           
           58   82   93   94   95  (98) (99) =   422
         Wolf Boone, Phi Lam, Joe Sarango, Adrian Baez, Joshua Vargas, Juan
         Stevens, James Delucia
 16. Woodstock Academy      
           52  103  109  116  122            =   502
         Matthew Roethlein, Tristan Monahan, Cody Currie, Ben Green, John
         Peabody
 17. Wethersfield           
           86   88  112  118  119 (120)(124) =   523
         Matt Domonkos, Lucas Amoroso, Xavier White, Tom Aglieco, Brian Klatt,
         Bryce Arnold, Alex Amado
 18. St. Paul Catholic      
          101  105  113  114  121 (123)(126) =   554
         Joseph Gaffney, Jonathan Passander, Daniel Gaffney, James Melvin,
         Jacob Thibodeau, Jack Galvin, John Gaffney
 19. South Windsor          
           79   90  125  130  133            =   557
         Nolan Goodale, Jason Russo, Adam Brozowski, Kieran Yanaway, Stefan
         Erwin
 20. University             
          117  127  128  129  131 (132)(134) =   632
         Yousif Yousif, Austin Zemsta, Gabe Silva, Jack Letendre, Aneesh
         Sridhar, Sam Campbell, Conner Farquhar


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            17:44   17:48   18:16   18:18   18:32 (  18:42) (  18:42) = 1:30:38
         Patrick Keith, James Marks, Yonah Goldberg, Luke Dai, Adam Hanlon, Noe
         Caplan, Samuel Frank
   2.  Staples                
            18:10   18:12   18:18   18:39   18:39 (  19:00) (  19:01) = 1:31:58
         Jaden Little, Matthew Demeter, Samuel Burns, Owen Dolan, William
         Derocco, Diego De Leon, Ethan Taubman
   3.  Xavier (CT)            
            17:36   17:50   18:24   18:52   19:28 (  19:40) (  20:01) = 1:32:10
         Noah San Vicente, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Holden Whaley, Conor
         Selfors, Sam Martin, Cameron Kuselias
   4.  Tolland                
            17:57   18:24   18:47   18:53   18:56 (  18:57) (  19:00) = 1:32:57
         Dakoda Gagnon, Luke Stoeffler, Ethan Boivin, Steven Viera, John
         Griffin, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley
   5.  Southington            
            18:57   19:02   19:09   19:13   19:21 (  19:29) (  20:33) = 1:35:42
         Michael Ditota, Matthew Maciejewski, Evan Kristopik, Kevin Le, Tyler
         Strong, Andrew Bafuma, Christian Rivera
   6.  Conard                 
            18:55   19:01   19:25   19:30   19:41 (  20:06) (  20:10) = 1:36:32
         Eli Nanni, Justin Goldstein, Benjamin Roach, Federico Costantini,
         Matthew Sampt, Augustine Bacon, Jonathan Golden
   7.  Simsbury               
            19:00   19:26   19:28   19:53   20:03 (  20:10) (  20:12) = 1:37:50
         Lucas Thompson, Sean Vargus, Alejandro Vargas, Will Michaud, Tyler
         Papagelis, Connor Richard, Colin Wilde
   8.  Trumbull               
            18:50   19:15   19:57   19:59   20:02 (  20:06) (  20:10) = 1:38:03
         Timothy Seymour, Nicholas Klaiber, Nikolai Ignatov, David Castaldo,
         Benjamin Micinilio, Jackie Zhang, Devin Ferreira
   9.  Xaverian Brothers      
            19:31   19:45   19:53   20:07   20:39 (  21:01) (  21:26) = 1:39:55
         Mike Hayes, Luke Birch, Sean Doherty, Matthew Raimondi, Pratham Gujar,
         Noah McGuire, Ryan Hurley
  10.  Suffield               
            19:26   19:49   20:04   20:30   20:33 (  20:38) (  21:07) = 1:40:22
         Ryan Corr, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish, Tommy Walsh, Christopher
         Bulat, Gary Higginbotham, Brett Mockalis
  11.  Smithfield             
            19:16   19:21   19:50   20:31   21:52 = 1:40:50
         Stephen Herchen, Aidan Sayles, Vedant Bhagat, Alex Brenner, Andrew
         Martin
  12.  Bristol Central        
            19:32   19:34   20:52   21:11   21:42 (  21:54) (  22:26) = 1:42:51
         Leo Kavanaugh, Austin Freve, Aidan Ortiz, Noah Morrison, Timofei
         Pechenan, Luke Schilling, Jia Zhu
  13.  St. Joseph             
            20:15   20:16   20:45   20:57   21:55 (  21:56) (  22:05) = 1:44:08
         Nolan Smith, Dante Criscio, Liam Wolson, Brian Melanson, Alex Dobrycki,
         Peter Spinelli, Patrick Dineen
  13.  Waterford              
            20:23   20:34   20:35   21:09   21:27 (  21:49) (  22:14) = 1:44:08
         Kristopher Dow, Owen Seltzer, Zachary Gamble, Kody Dow, Ethan Black,
         David Dewallace, Sean Salvador
  15.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:00   20:41   21:13   21:15   21:21 (  21:38) (  21:39) = 1:44:30
         Wolf Boone, Phi Lam, Joe Sarango, Adrian Baez, Joshua Vargas, Juan
         Stevens, James Delucia
  16.  Woodstock Academy      
            19:49   21:52   22:01   22:33   23:44 = 1:49:59
         Matthew Roethlein, Tristan Monahan, Cody Currie, Ben Green, John
         Peabody
  17.  Wethersfield           
            20:57   21:04   22:14   22:55   22:59 (  23:13) (  23:53) = 1:50:09
         Matt Domonkos, Lucas Amoroso, Xavier White, Tom Aglieco, Brian Klatt,
         Bryce Arnold, Alex Amado
  18.  St. Paul Catholic      
            21:47   21:53   22:18   22:25   23:26 (  23:45) (  24:18) = 1:51:49
         Joseph Gaffney, Jonathan Passander, Daniel Gaffney, James Melvin,
         Jacob Thibodeau, Jack Galvin, John Gaffney
  19.  South Windsor          
            20:35   21:08   24:11   25:35   28:01 = 1:59:30
         Nolan Goodale, Jason Russo, Adam Brozowski, Kieran Yanaway, Stefan
         Erwin
  20.  University             
            22:49   24:27   25:06   25:16   25:39 (  26:04) (  29:04) = 2:03:17
         Yousif Yousif, Austin Zemsta, Gabe Silva, Jack Letendre, Aneesh
         Sridhar, Sam Campbell, Conner Farquhar


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Girls JV #2 Race  11:55 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Katelyn Haberle      3536 North Kingstown         11   21:54  7:04 
    2    2 Diane Pillsbury      3813 Southington             10   23:19  7:32 
    3    3 Brenna Asaro         3984 Trumbull                10   23:20  7:32 
    4    4 Mycarthy Newton      3543 North Kingstown         12   23:23  7:33 
    5    5 Molly Sullivan       3547 North Kingstown          9   23:24  7:33 
    6    6 Catalina Homann      4136 Wilbur Cross            10   23:28  7:34 
    7    7 Alexandria Klopfer   3971 Tolland                 10   23:33  7:36 
    8    8 Megan Becker         3985 Trumbull                11   23:34  7:36 
    9    9 Carolyn Sutton       3979 Tolland                 10   23:35  7:37 
   10   10 Mackensie Ulisse     3550 North Kingstown          9   23:41  7:39 
   11   11 Catherine Schultz    3546 North Kingstown         11   23:45  7:40 
   12   12 Gabriella Carnevale  3530 North Kingstown          9   23:47  7:41 
   13   13 Samantha Kruczek     3141 Hall                    10   24:05  7:47 
   14      Alexia Bourbeau      4184 Woodstock Academy       11   24:08  7:47 
   15      Leah Castle          4185 Woodstock Academy        9   24:09  7:48 
   16   14 Juliana Zaccagnino   4028 Trumbull                11   24:13  7:49 
   17   15 Molli Lewis          4006 Trumbull                10   24:14  7:49 
   18      Olivia Smith         3449 New Milford             12   24:20  7:51 
   19      Julia Theriaque      4194 Woodstock Academy       11   24:22  7:52 
   20   16 Ina Rahalkar         4015 Trumbull                10   24:23  7:52 
   21   17 Taylor Ferrari       3642 RHAM                     9   24:24  7:53 
   22   18 Elizabeth Vaitses    3981 Tolland                  9   24:26  7:53 
   23   19 Tess Vocalina        3862 St. Joseph              11   24:27  7:54 
   24   20 Allison Schneider    2785 Conard                  11   24:28  7:54 
   25   21 Isabella Tarsitano   3548 North Kingstown          9   24:29  7:54 
   26   22 Riley Korengel       3972 Tolland                 12   24:30  7:54 
   27   23 Sophie Gaspel        3904 Staples                 12   24:32  7:55 
   28   24 Sydney Goodwin       3966 Tolland                 12   24:34  7:56 
   29   25 Natasha Johnson      3913 Staples                 11   24:35  7:56 
   30   26 Marykate Stewart     3751 Simsbury                10   24:36  7:56 
   31   27 Caroline Deloretto   3962 Tolland                 10   24:40  7:58 
   32      Brenna Virgalla      3609 Oxford                   9   24:41  7:58 
   33      Kristie Zator        3615 Parish Hill              9   24:42  7:58 
   34      Kate McEwen          3541 North Kingstown          9   24:45  7:59 
   35      Sophia Mazzone       3540 North Kingstown         10   24:48  8:00 
   36   28 Avery Pollicita      2780 Conard                  10   24:59  8:04 
   37   29 Jane Krauss          3917 Staples                 10   25:00  8:04 
   38      Lydia Bills          3611 Parish Hill             12   25:11  8:08 
   39   30 Sydney Martin        3592 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:14  8:09 
   40   31 Karin Van Hassel     3755 Simsbury                11   25:17  8:10 
   41   32 Amanda Perkowski     3812 Southington             12   25:18  8:10 
   42   33 Alison Monroe        4116 Wethersfield            10   25:19  8:10 
   43   34 Ellie Kaplan         3891 Staples                 10   25:19  8:10 
   44   35 Lilia Dunnigan       3732 Simsbury                12   25:20  8:11 
   45   36 Carly McCusker       3740 Simsbury                10   25:22  8:11 
   46   37 Alison Soucy         3978 Tolland                 12   25:23  8:12 
   47      Luka Joffray         3969 Tolland                 10   25:25  8:12 
   48      Britney Flores       3445 New Milford             12   25:28  8:13 
   49      Dania Saquer         3420 Nashua North            10   25:28  8:13 
   50      Saylor Hurtuk        3968 Tolland                 10   25:29  8:14 
   51      Olivia Mazzone       3539 North Kingstown         12   25:30  8:14 
   52      Katy Heaney          3967 Tolland                 10   25:31  8:14 
   53   38 Olivia Bowes         3127 Hall                    12   25:36  8:16 
   54      Kassandra Moening    3542 North Kingstown         10   25:37  8:16 
   55   39 Sarah Weitz          3156 Hall                    10   25:38  8:17 
   56   40 Georgianna Rankin    2859 Daniel Hand             11   25:49  8:20 
   57      Olivia Busher        3820 St. Bernard              9   25:49  8:20 
   58   41 Ariana Cullam        2847 Daniel Hand             11   25:51  8:21 
   59      Taylor Leach         3973 Tolland                 10   25:55  8:22 
   60      Isabella Bianchi     3440 New Milford             12   25:56  8:22 
   61   42 Elinor Raggan        3597 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:57  8:23 
   62   43 Rebecca Carusone     3637 RHAM                    10   25:58  8:23 
   63   44 Amanda Grano         3645 RHAM                    11   26:01  8:24 
   64   45 Hannah Curran        3473 Newton Country Day      11   26:01  8:24 
   65   46 Ashley Velloso       4024 Trumbull                10   26:01  8:24 
   66   47 Lauren Ferguson      3869 St. Paul Catholic       12   26:05  8:25 
   67   48 Karina Montoya       4141 Wilbur Cross            12   26:07  8:26 
   68   49 Gracie Iwersen       2767 Conard                  11   26:07  8:26 
   69      Emma Giguere         3965 Tolland                 11   26:09  8:26 
   70   50 Kayla Purcell        3657 RHAM                    10   26:09  8:27 
   71   51 Carolyn Everett      3898 Staples                 10   26:12  8:27 
   72   52 Maisie Elkins        3475 Newton Country Day      12   26:18  8:29 
   73      Lucy Hesche          3612 Parish Hill             10   26:21  8:30 
   74   53 Emma Shea            3749 Simsbury                 9   26:23  8:31 
   75   54 Lauren McAlister     4115 Wethersfield            12   26:27  8:32 
   76      Isabella Clow        3532 North Kingstown          9   26:27  8:32 
   77   55 Madeline Zackeo      3756 Simsbury                11   26:29  8:33 
   78   56 Brooke Lynch         3809 Southington             11   26:31  8:33 
   79      Lindsey Jones        3970 Tolland                  9   26:33  8:34 
   80   57 Jordan Bonetti       3633 RHAM                     9   26:33  8:34 
   81   58 Erida Koxha          3808 Southington             11   26:33  8:34 
   82      Adrianna Dell'aera   2650 Bristol Central          9   26:34  8:35 
   83   59 Lili McKinstry       3810 Southington             11   26:37  8:35 
   84      Hannah Tracy         3613 Parish Hill             10   26:37  8:36 
   85   60 Claire Lee           3919 Staples                 10   26:40  8:36 
   86   61 Grace O'Bryan        3747 Simsbury                12   26:48  8:39 
   87   62 Genevieve Laforte    3142 Hall                    10   26:54  8:41 
   88   63 Emma Bellmore        3632 RHAM                    11   26:54  8:41 
   89      Krista Bombara       3726 Simsbury                11   26:57  8:42 
   90      Anna Thai            3690 Sheehan                 12   27:00  8:43 
   91      Faith Shores         3750 Simsbury                 9   27:04  8:44 
   92   64 Madeleine Schott     2786 Conard                  10   27:06  8:45 
   93      Julia Restelli       3623 Plainville              11   27:06  8:45 
   94      Mia Clement          2648 Bristol Central         10   27:11  8:46 
   95      Veronica Cummiskey   3729 Simsbury                 9   27:12  8:47 
   96   65 Avery Rizza          3660 RHAM                    10   27:17  8:48 
   97      Meredit Thibeault    3549 North Kingstown         12   27:20  8:49 
   98      Marissa Goncalves    3644 RHAM                    11   27:22  8:50 
   99   66 Zoe Morrow           2773 Conard                  10   27:23  8:50 
  100      Savannah Beard       3724 Simsbury                11   27:26  8:51 
  101   67 Isabella Contreras   4106 Wethersfield            10   27:26  8:51 
  102      Elizabeth Blanca     2647 Bristol Central          9   27:26  8:51 
  103      Kyra Griffin         3646 RHAM                    11   27:28  8:52 
  104      Amy Agreda           3693 Shelton                 10   27:28  8:52 
  105      Adrianna Graul       3822 St. Bernard              9   27:32  8:53 
  106   68 Kristina Perry       3872 St. Paul Catholic        9   27:37  8:55 
  107      Grace Young          3692 Sheehan                 11   27:38  8:55 
  108   69 Maddie Kronen        3870 St. Paul Catholic        9   27:40  8:56 
  109      Molly Reibeling      3658 RHAM                    11   27:40  8:56 
  110   70 Amanda Batten        3470 Newton Country Day      10   27:41  8:56 
  111   71 Christal Gilling     4152 Windsor                 10   27:44  8:57 
  112   72 Angela Zhao          3159 Hall                    12   27:45  8:58 
  113      Sierra Bond          3959 Tolland                 11   27:46  8:58 
  114      Sydney Weimer        3663 RHAM                     9   27:47  8:58 
  115      Kyla Lorden          3738 Simsbury                 9   27:48  8:58 
  116      Linsey Frechette     3412 Nashua North             9   27:50  8:59 
  117   73 Bryce Cox            4107 Wethersfield            10   27:50  8:59 
  118      Shaylyn Fisher       4074 Watertown               10   27:51  8:59 
  119   74 Abby Poirot          3874 St. Paul Catholic       12   27:58  9:02 
  120      Melissa Vine         4069 Waterford               10   28:00  9:02 
  121      Erin Egan            4073 Watertown               10   28:01  9:02 
  122   75 Erica Schmidt        3815 Southington             12   28:01  9:03 
  123   76 Stephanie Tapia      3599 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:04  9:03 
  124   77 Jocelyn Ramirez      4143 Wilbur Cross             9   28:07  9:04 
  125   78 Carley Sobanski      3582 Norwich Free Academy    11   28:10  9:05 
  126   79 Lauren McGraw        3847 St. Joseph              10   28:11  9:06 
  127   80 Mia Olson            2777 Conard                  10   28:13  9:07 
  128   81 Emma Coleman         3892 Staples                 10   28:15  9:07 
  129   82 Ariana Padilla       4118 Wethersfield            10   28:17  9:08 
  130   83 Natalie Zwick        4128 Wethersfield            10   28:20  9:09 
  131      Harmony Hull         4040 Wamogo                  10   28:22  9:09 
  132   84 Bridget Daly         3134 Hall                    11   28:25  9:10 
  133   85 Rachel Delskey       4150 Windsor                 10   28:28  9:11 
  134      Julie Hoff           3698 Shelton                 11   28:30  9:12 
  135   86 Liberty Bednarz      2759 Conard                  12   28:32  9:12 
  136      Heather Flannery     2765 Conard                  12   28:33  9:13 
  137   87 Miranda Fisher       3476 Newton Country Day      11   28:36  9:14 
  138      Paige Clark          3774 Somers                  10   28:36  9:14 
  139      Sam Freeman          3643 RHAM                    12   28:37  9:14 
  140   88 Victoria Alves       3833 St. Joseph              10   28:38  9:15 
  141      Ava Ronaldson        3389 Monson                   9   28:38  9:15 
  142      Nichole Sutliff      2788 Conard                  11   28:42  9:16 
  143      Daisy Payne          3387 Monson                   9   28:44  9:16 
  144   89 Jenna Toce           4126 Wethersfield            10   28:44  9:16 
  145      Alyssa Carusone      3636 RHAM                    10   28:48  9:18 
  146      Laura Meyer          3976 Tolland                 11   28:49  9:18 
  147      Ellen Meyer          3742 Simsbury                12   28:50  9:18 
  148   90 Annie Rotermund      2860 Daniel Hand              9   28:53  9:19 
  149      Grace Wlodarczyk     3982 Tolland                 10   28:57  9:21 
  150      Leah Farrell         3444 New Milford              9   28:59  9:21 
  151   91 Jennifer Gagnon      3457 Newington               11   29:04  9:23 
  152      Geetanjali Chouhan   3395 Montville               12   29:07  9:24 
  153   92 Jada Fogle           4135 Wilbur Cross            10   29:07  9:24 
  154   93 Nell Pena-Cuddeback  3464 Newington               11   29:11  9:25 
  155   94 Andrea Pena-Cuddeba  3463 Newington               11   29:11  9:25 
  156   95 Deirdre Glynn        3477 Newton Country Day      11   29:11  9:25 
  157      Mallory Tyimok       4195 Woodstock Academy       10   29:12  9:26 
  158      Olivia Szymecki      4125 Wethersfield            10   29:14  9:26 
  159   96 Grace Annino         3469 Newton Country Day      11   29:20  9:28 
  160      Julie Morrison       4065 Waterford                9   29:23  9:29 
  161      Kayla St. Jean       3662 RHAM                     9   29:23  9:29 
  162      Madison Thompson     3241 Lauralton Hall          10   29:25  9:30 
  163      Christina Alberici   3694 Shelton                 12   29:26  9:30 
  164   97 Kailyn Jimenez       4003 Trumbull                10   29:26  9:30 
  165      Logan Miller         3743 Simsbury                 9   29:27  9:30 
  166   98 Aleanis Letriz       4138 Wilbur Cross             9   29:29  9:31 
  167      Ashley Greene        3938 Suffield                 9   29:30  9:31 
  168   99 Izabella Larizza     2851 Daniel Hand             11   29:31  9:32 
  169      Rebecca Cohen        3728 Simsbury                11   29:31  9:32 
  170  100 Sydney Padula        2857 Daniel Hand             11   29:33  9:32 
  171      Emma Duran           3733 Simsbury                10   29:36  9:33 
  172  101 Jane Merle-Scotland  2855 Daniel Hand              9   29:38  9:34 
  173      Julia Martinson      3385 Monson                   9   29:39  9:34 
  174      Kaera Barrows        3723 Simsbury                10   29:40  9:34 
  175      Sophie Lynch         3901 Staples                 10   29:44  9:36 
  176      Ellen Feeney         3229 Lauralton Hall           9   29:47  9:37 
  177  102 Carissa Toth         3467 Newington                9   29:53  9:39 
  178  103 Lyndsey Irizarry     4155 Windsor                 11   29:58  9:40 
  179      Ella Chan            3601 Norwich Tech             9   30:02  9:41 
  180      Mara Cicchetti       2761 Conard                  10   30:03  9:42 
  181      Sophie Caplan        3635 RHAM                    12   30:12  9:45 
  182      Alyssa Albano        3772 Somers                  12   30:13  9:45 
  183      Georgia Mezzanotte   4011 Trumbull                12   30:22  9:48 
  184      Chelsea Gaspel       3903 Staples                 10   30:25  9:49 
  185      Allison Shane        2787 Conard                  10   30:28  9:50 
  186  104 Deniz Side           2863 Daniel Hand             11   30:30  9:51 
  187      Natalia Maidique     3922 Staples                 10   30:30  9:51 
  188      Kaitlyn Morrill      3688 Sheehan                  9   30:33  9:52 
  189  105 Carly Drusedum       3557 Northwest Catholic      11   30:36  9:53 
  190  106 Amelia Healy         3841 St. Joseph              11   30:36  9:53 
  191      Hailey Paine         4013 Trumbull                10   30:37  9:53 
  192      Chloe Berry          3227 Lauralton Hall           9   30:38  9:53 
  193      Elisabeth Liggins    4007 Trumbull                10   30:39  9:54 
  194      Kylie Medeiros       3386 Monson                  10   30:43  9:55 
  195      Laura Sali           4078 Watertown               11   30:45  9:56 
  196  107 Zarieh Coleman       4147 Windsor                 12   30:52  9:58 
  197      Rebecca Dollahite    2848 Daniel Hand             11   30:56  9:59 
  198      Anna Sennott         3748 Simsbury                12   30:56  9:59 
  199      Gen Laprade          3538 North Kingstown         12   31:03 10:01 
  200  108 Nicole Rodriguez     3854 St. Joseph              11   31:13 10:04 
  201  109 Olivia Wilkins       3863 St. Joseph              10   31:14 10:05 
  202      Leah Mueller         3746 Simsbury                 9   31:19 10:07 
  203      Ashley Kitcher       3700 Shelton                  9   31:20 10:07 
  204      Christina Coburn     2762 Conard                  10   31:22 10:07 
  205  110 Avery Holzworth      3586 Norwich Free Academy    10   31:26 10:09 
  206      Megan Lukowski       3651 RHAM                    10   31:33 10:11 
  207      Lauren Christie      4104 Wethersfield            12   31:35 10:11 
  208      Summer Sit           4068 Waterford               10   31:36 10:12 
  209      Clotilde Noble       2775 Conard                  11   31:40 10:13 
  210  111 Gabriella Alexander  3551 Northwest Catholic      11   31:42 10:14 
  211  112 Ashley Farinella     3456 Newington               10   31:45 10:15 
  212      Riley Couto          2846 Daniel Hand             11   31:46 10:15 
  213      Maria Proulx         3828 St. Bernard              9   31:50 10:17 
  214      Elizabeth Adams      3721 Simsbury                11   31:51 10:17 
  215  113 Ella Madrak          3145 Hall                    10   31:55 10:18 
  216      Grace Amoruso        4097 Wethersfield            12   31:55 10:18 
  217      Alexa Iassogna       4002 Trumbull                10   32:00 10:20 
  218  114 Ana Cawley           3867 St. Paul Catholic        9   32:04 10:21 
  219  115 Olivia Stowe         3859 St. Joseph              11   32:10 10:23 
  220      Maya Sestan          2862 Daniel Hand              9   32:10 10:23 
  221      Kathleen Tilton      2866 Daniel Hand              9   32:14 10:24 
  222      Ava Grabarz          4000 Trumbull                10   32:16 10:25 
  223      Ashley Snyder        3661 RHAM                    11   32:27 10:28 
  224      Cassandra Philogene  3852 St. Joseph              11   32:28 10:29 
  225      Felicia Bower        3393 Montville               10   32:31 10:30 
  226      Katie Megale         4010 Trumbull                12   32:39 10:32 
  227      Julia Cianflone      3132 Hall                    11   32:51 10:36 
  228      Mary Capone          2760 Conard                  10   32:53 10:37 
  229      Avery Polk           3150 Hall                    12   32:56 10:38 
  230      Taylor Casine        3991 Trumbull                11   32:57 10:38 
  231      Cassidy Olechna      2776 Conard                  12   32:57 10:38 
  232      Alyson Richard       3580 Northwestern            10   33:07 10:41 
  233      Brittany Huanan      3843 St. Joseph              11   33:12 10:43 
  234      Cecilia Wheeler      3158 Hall                    11   33:13 10:43 
  235  116 Anye Miller          4159 Windsor                 11   33:19 10:45 
  236  117 Delaney Marshall     3562 Northwest Catholic      11   33:20 10:45 
  237      Rachel Abbott        3720 Simsbury                12   33:25 10:47 
  238      Hannah Mack          2770 Conard                  11   33:26 10:47 
  239      Mary Geralde         3397 Montville               10   33:27 10:48 
  240      Elizabeth Peters     3654 RHAM                    10   33:32 10:49 
  241      Ivy Nguyen           2774 Conard                  10   33:35 10:50 
  242      Alexa Koletsos       3844 St. Joseph               9   33:35 10:50 
  243  118 Caroline Bennett     3553 Northwest Catholic      11   33:45 10:53 
  244      Sarah Cohen          3638 RHAM                    11   33:45 10:54 
  245  119 Mary Alice Schuck    3567 Northwest Catholic      10   33:46 10:54 
  246      Grace Polk           3151 Hall                    12   33:48 10:55 
  247      Madeline Jakubowski  2768 Conard                  10   33:52 10:56 
  248      Bridget Walsh        2789 Conard                  12   33:57 10:58 
  249      Savannah Peak        2779 Conard                  10   33:58 10:58 
  250      Sara Rodonis         2783 Conard                  11   33:59 10:58 
  251      Morgan Jones         2769 Conard                  12   34:10 11:02 
  252  120 Katherine Devito     3555 Northwest Catholic      10   34:24 11:06 
  253      Mia Bell             3631 RHAM                    10   34:29 11:08 
  254      Siobhan Boyle        3128 Hall                    12   34:32 11:09 
  255      Hanna Osterberg      3849 St. Joseph              10   34:43 11:12 
  256      Maddy Rader          3853 St. Joseph               9   34:53 11:15 
  257      Olivia Peterson      3851 St. Joseph              11   35:03 11:19 
  258      Emma Furlan          4064 Waterford               10   35:06 11:20 
  259      Sky Michaud          3667 Rockville                9   35:08 11:20 
  260      Liliana Bencivenga   3987 Trumbull                12   35:18 11:23 
  261      Shreya Patel         3689 Sheehan                 12   35:26 11:26 
  262      Bianca Espaillat     3836 St. Joseph              10   35:34 11:29 
  263      Ava Florczak         3839 St. Joseph              10   35:39 11:30 
  264      Lilliana Cerrato     3993 Trumbull                10   36:03 11:38 
  265      Stephanie Custodia   4051 Waterbury Career Academ 12   36:37 11:49 
  266      Hannah Dos Santos    4053 Waterbury Career Academ 10   36:43 11:51 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Kingstown        
            1    4    5   10   11  (12) (21) =    31
         Katelyn Haberle, Mycarthy Newton, Molly Sullivan, Mackensie Ulisse,
         Catherine Schultz, Gabriella Carnevale, Isabella Tarsitano
  2. Trumbull               
            3    8   14   15   16  (46) (97) =    56
         Brenna Asaro, Megan Becker, Juliana Zaccagnino, Molli Lewis, Ina
         Rahalkar, Ashley Velloso, Kailyn Jimenez
  3. Tolland                
            7    9   18   22   24  (27) (37) =    80
         Alexandria Klopfer, Carolyn Sutton, Elizabeth Vaitses, Riley Korengel,
         Sydney Goodwin, Caroline Deloretto, Alison Soucy
  4. Staples                
           23   25   29   34   51  (60) (81) =   162
         Sophie Gaspel, Natasha Johnson, Jane Krauss, Ellie Kaplan, Carolyn
         Everett, Claire Lee, Emma Coleman
  5. Simsbury               
           26   31   35   36   53  (55) (61) =   181
         Marykate Stewart, Karin Van Hassel, Lilia Dunnigan, Carly McCusker,
         Emma Shea, Madeline Zackeo, Grace O'Bryan
  6. Southington            
            2   32   56   58   59  (75)      =   207
         Diane Pillsbury, Amanda Perkowski, Brooke Lynch, Erida Koxha, Lili
         McKinstry, Erica Schmidt
  7. RHAM                   
           17   43   44   50   57  (63) (65) =   211
         Taylor Ferrari, Rebecca Carusone, Amanda Grano, Kayla Purcell, Jordan
         Bonetti, Emma Bellmore, Avery Rizza
  8. Hall                   
           13   38   39   62   72  (84)(113) =   224
         Samantha Kruczek, Olivia Bowes, Sarah Weitz, Genevieve Laforte, Angela
         Zhao, Bridget Daly, Ella Madrak
  9. Conard                 
           20   28   49   64   66  (80) (86) =   227
         Allison Schneider, Avery Pollicita, Gracie Iwersen, Madeleine Schott,
         Zoe Morrow, Mia Olson, Liberty Bednarz
 10. Wethersfield           
           33   54   67   73   82  (83) (89) =   309
         Alison Monroe, Lauren McAlister, Isabella Contreras, Bryce Cox, Ariana
         Padilla, Natalie Zwick, Jenna Toce
 11. Wilbur Cross           
            6   48   77   92   98            =   321
         Catalina Homann, Karina Montoya, Jocelyn Ramirez, Jada Fogle, Aleanis
         Letriz
 12. Norwich Free Academy   
           30   42   76   78  110            =   336
         Sydney Martin, Elinor Raggan, Stephanie Tapia, Carley Sobanski, Avery
         Holzworth
 13. Newton Country Day     
           45   52   70   87   95  (96)      =   349
         Hannah Curran, Maisie Elkins, Amanda Batten, Miranda Fisher, Deirdre
         Glynn, Grace Annino
 14. Daniel Hand            
           40   41   90   99  100 (101)(104) =   370
         Georgianna Rankin, Ariana Cullam, Annie Rotermund, Izabella Larizza,
         Sydney Padula, Jane Merle-Scotland, Deniz Side
 15. St. Paul Catholic      
           47   68   69   74  114            =   372
         Lauren Ferguson, Kristina Perry, Maddie Kronen, Abby Poirot, Ana
         Cawley
 16. St. Joseph             
           19   79   88  106  108 (109)(115) =   400
         Tess Vocalina, Lauren McGraw, Victoria Alves, Amelia Healy, Nicole
         Rodriguez, Olivia Wilkins, Olivia Stowe
 17. Windsor                
           71   85  103  107  116            =   482
         Christal Gilling, Rachel Delskey, Lyndsey Irizarry, Zarieh Coleman,
         Anye Miller
 18. Newington              
           91   93   94  102  112            =   492
         Jennifer Gagnon, Nell Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea Pena-Cuddeback, Carissa
         Toth, Ashley Farinella
 19. Northwest Catholic     
          105  111  117  118  119 (120)      =   570
         Carly Drusedum, Gabriella Alexander, Delaney Marshall, Caroline
         Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck, Katherine Devito


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Kingstown        
            21:54   23:23   23:24   23:41   23:45 (  23:47) (  24:29) = 1:56:07
         Katelyn Haberle, Mycarthy Newton, Molly Sullivan, Mackensie Ulisse,
         Catherine Schultz, Gabriella Carnevale, Isabella Tarsitano
   2.  Trumbull               
            23:20   23:34   24:13   24:14   24:23 (  26:01) (  29:26) = 1:59:44
         Brenna Asaro, Megan Becker, Juliana Zaccagnino, Molli Lewis, Ina
         Rahalkar, Ashley Velloso, Kailyn Jimenez
   3.  Tolland                
            23:33   23:35   24:26   24:30   24:34 (  24:40) (  25:23) = 2:00:38
         Alexandria Klopfer, Carolyn Sutton, Elizabeth Vaitses, Riley Korengel,
         Sydney Goodwin, Caroline Deloretto, Alison Soucy
   4.  Staples                
            24:32   24:35   25:00   25:19   26:12 (  26:40) (  28:15) = 2:05:38
         Sophie Gaspel, Natasha Johnson, Jane Krauss, Ellie Kaplan, Carolyn
         Everett, Claire Lee, Emma Coleman
   5.  Simsbury               
            24:36   25:17   25:20   25:22   26:23 (  26:29) (  26:48) = 2:06:58
         Marykate Stewart, Karin Van Hassel, Lilia Dunnigan, Carly McCusker,
         Emma Shea, Madeline Zackeo, Grace O'Bryan
   6.  Southington            
            23:19   25:18   26:31   26:33   26:37 (  28:01) = 2:08:18
         Diane Pillsbury, Amanda Perkowski, Brooke Lynch, Erida Koxha, Lili
         McKinstry, Erica Schmidt
   7.  RHAM                   
            24:24   25:58   26:01   26:09   26:33 (  26:54) (  27:17) = 2:09:05
         Taylor Ferrari, Rebecca Carusone, Amanda Grano, Kayla Purcell, Jordan
         Bonetti, Emma Bellmore, Avery Rizza
   8.  Hall                   
            24:05   25:36   25:38   26:54   27:45 (  28:25) (  31:55) = 2:09:58
         Samantha Kruczek, Olivia Bowes, Sarah Weitz, Genevieve Laforte, Angela
         Zhao, Bridget Daly, Ella Madrak
   9.  Conard                 
            24:28   24:59   26:07   27:06   27:23 (  28:13) (  28:32) = 2:10:03
         Allison Schneider, Avery Pollicita, Gracie Iwersen, Madeleine Schott,
         Zoe Morrow, Mia Olson, Liberty Bednarz
  10.  Wethersfield           
            25:19   26:27   27:26   27:50   28:17 (  28:20) (  28:44) = 2:15:19
         Alison Monroe, Lauren McAlister, Isabella Contreras, Bryce Cox, Ariana
         Padilla, Natalie Zwick, Jenna Toce
  11.  Wilbur Cross           
            23:28   26:07   28:07   29:07   29:29 = 2:16:18
         Catalina Homann, Karina Montoya, Jocelyn Ramirez, Jada Fogle, Aleanis
         Letriz
  12.  Newton Country Day     
            26:01   26:18   27:41   28:36   29:11 (  29:20) = 2:17:47
         Hannah Curran, Maisie Elkins, Amanda Batten, Miranda Fisher, Deirdre
         Glynn, Grace Annino
  13.  Norwich Free Academy   
            25:14   25:57   28:04   28:10   31:26 = 2:18:51
         Sydney Martin, Elinor Raggan, Stephanie Tapia, Carley Sobanski, Avery
         Holzworth
  14.  Daniel Hand            
            25:49   25:51   28:53   29:31   29:33 (  29:38) (  30:30) = 2:19:37
         Georgianna Rankin, Ariana Cullam, Annie Rotermund, Izabella Larizza,
         Sydney Padula, Jane Merle-Scotland, Deniz Side
  15.  St. Paul Catholic      
            26:05   27:37   27:40   27:58   32:04 = 2:21:24
         Lauren Ferguson, Kristina Perry, Maddie Kronen, Abby Poirot, Ana
         Cawley
  16.  St. Joseph             
            24:27   28:11   28:38   30:36   31:13 (  31:14) (  32:10) = 2:23:05
         Tess Vocalina, Lauren McGraw, Victoria Alves, Amelia Healy, Nicole
         Rodriguez, Olivia Wilkins, Olivia Stowe
  17.  Newington              
            29:04   29:11   29:11   29:53   31:45 = 2:29:04
         Jennifer Gagnon, Nell Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea Pena-Cuddeback, Carissa
         Toth, Ashley Farinella
  18.  Windsor                
            27:44   28:28   29:58   30:52   33:19 = 2:30:21
         Christal Gilling, Rachel Delskey, Lyndsey Irizarry, Zarieh Coleman,
         Anye Miller
  19.  Northwest Catholic     
            30:36   31:42   33:20   33:45   33:46 (  34:24) = 2:43:09
         Carly Drusedum, Gabriella Alexander, Delaney Marshall, Caroline
         Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck, Katherine Devito


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Boys JV #1 Race  11:25 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Joshua Mueller        493 Concord                 10   18:37  6:01 
    2    2 Owen Enestvedt        544 Cumberland              11   18:40  6:02 
    3    3 Johnathan Murphy      494 Concord                  9   18:42  6:02 
    4    4 Dennis Johnson        306 Bunnell                 11   18:45  6:03 
    5    5 Shane Johnson         548 Cumberland              10   18:45  6:03 
    6    6 Jake Gilson           546 Cumberland              10   18:51  6:05 
    7    7 Jorge Rocha           553 Cumberland              10   18:54  6:06 
    8      Devin Stout           630 East Granby             12   18:59  6:08 
    9    8 Martin O'Sullivan     498 Concord                 11   19:04  6:09 
   10    9 Ian Albreski           31 Avon                    12   19:09  6:11 
   11   10 Brendan Couzens       704 Ellington               10   19:10  6:11 
   12   11 Liam Conery           478 Concord                 11   19:10  6:11 
   13   12 Gianni Fanelli        136 Berlin                  12   19:21  6:15 
   14   13 Jonathan Gulish       305 Bunnell                 10   19:23  6:16 
   15   14 Cameron Cortigiano    366 Cheshire                12   19:24  6:16 
   16   15 Owen Fiore            369 Cheshire                11   19:24  6:16 
   17   16 Matthew Lavoie        490 Concord                  9   19:25  6:16 
   18   17 Felipe Patinha        530 Cromwell                10   19:27  6:17 
   19   18 Michael Lynch         764 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   19:31  6:18 
   20   19 Hari Patchigolla       66 Avon                    11   19:35  6:19 
   21   20 Jeb Gilson            547 Cumberland               9   19:39  6:21 
   22   21 Nick Alphonso          32 Avon                    10   19:41  6:21 
   23   22 Greg Sadlak           617 East Catholic           10   19:43  6:22 
   24   23 Simon Chidley         812 Fitch                   10   19:45  6:23 
   25   24 David Parry            65 Avon                    10   19:46  6:23 
   26   25 Sam Hilts             485 Concord                  9   19:47  6:23 
   27   26 Johnathan McDonald    492 Concord                  9   19:47  6:23 
   28      Shannon Tyrell        499 Concord                 10   19:48  6:23 
   29   27 Jonathan Gervais       49 Avon                    10   19:48  6:23 
   30      Zachary Hooper        486 Concord                  9   19:52  6:25 
   31   28 Matt Picchioni        552 Cumberland               9   19:52  6:25 
   32   29 Alvin Guo              53 Avon                    10   19:55  6:26 
   33   30 James Grieco          138 Berlin                  12   19:56  6:26 
   34      Dion Chavis           176 Bloomfield              12   19:57  6:26 
   35   31 Robert Avena          666 East Lyme               12   19:59  6:27 
   36   32 Cole Primo            147 Berlin                  10   20:00  6:27 
   37   33 Daniel Brennan        726 Enfield                 10   20:02  6:28 
   38   34 George Chakulski      189 Bolton                  10   20:02  6:28 
   39   35 Ian Kos               711 Ellington               10   20:02  6:28 
   40   36 Tucker Beaudin         35 Avon                    10   20:08  6:30 
   41   37 Colin Sullivan        773 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   20:12  6:31 
   42   38 Spencer Segal         719 Ellington               11   20:12  6:31 
   43   39 Christopher Torres    387 Cheshire                10   20:13  6:31 
   44      Jonathan Whitney      501 Concord                 12   20:13  6:32 
   45   40 Deryck Tenesaca        13 Abbott Tech             12   20:16  6:33 
   46   41 Bobby Flowers         190 Bolton                  11   20:20  6:34 
   47   42 Benjamin Johnsky      268 Bristol Eastern         11   20:22  6:34 
   48      Erik Bade             620 East Granby             10   20:23  6:35 
   49   43 Ryan Mellitt          376 Cheshire                10   20:25  6:35 
   50   44 Nicholas Gloria       303 Bunnell                 11   20:25  6:36 
   51   45 Joshua Roy            717 Ellington               10   20:26  6:36 
   52      Jack Grady             51 Avon                    10   20:29  6:37 
   53   46 Jack Lebeau           683 East Lyme               11   20:31  6:37 
   54   47 Tristan Culhane       367 Cheshire                10   20:31  6:38 
   55   48 Parker Dayton         263 Bristol Eastern         11   20:32  6:38 
   56   49 Ian Ertel             754 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   20:32  6:38 
   57      David Andristakis     472 Concord                 10   20:36  6:39 
   58   50 Theodore Chesnes       86 Bacon Academy           11   20:37  6:39 
   59   51 James Tyler           744 Enfield                 10   20:39  6:40 
   60   52 Jared Dansereau       542 Cumberland               9   20:40  6:40 
   61   53 Peter Swenson         205 Bolton                  10   20:43  6:41 
   62      Eric Bliss            538 Cumberland               9   20:44  6:42 
   63   54 Drew Laplante         713 Ellington                9   20:46  6:42 
   64   55 Ethan Hull            196 Bolton                  12   20:46  6:42 
   65      Tej Raman              70 Avon                    10   20:47  6:43 
   66   56 Andrew Smith          101 Bacon Academy           10   20:50  6:44 
   67   57 Jeremy Luizzi          92 Bacon Academy           11   20:52  6:44 
   68   58 Phaelon Koski         852 Frontier                12   20:53  6:45 
   69   59 Luke Maynard           93 Bacon Academy           10   20:54  6:45 
   70   60 Christian Bevilacqu    83 Bacon Academy           11   20:56  6:46 
   71   61 Jose Rodriguez        288 Bristol Eastern         11   20:57  6:46 
   72   62 Matthew Cardinali     365 Cheshire                10   20:57  6:46 
   73      Joesph O'Brien        497 Concord                 11   20:58  6:46 
   74      Rovanee Nickson       495 Concord                 11   20:59  6:46 
   75   63 Graham Leger          198 Bolton                  11   20:59  6:47 
   76      Nicholas Masse        550 Cumberland              12   20:59  6:47 
   77      Jason Samek           554 Cumberland               9   21:01  6:47 
   78   64 Ryan Brockel          135 Berlin                  10   21:02  6:47 
   79   65 Joe Hardin            264 Bristol Eastern         11   21:02  6:47 
   80   66 Patrick O'Connor      378 Cheshire                10   21:02  6:48 
   81   67 Nicky Leonardis       762 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   21:04  6:48 
   82      Keith Arneson         361 Cheshire                12   21:09  6:50 
   83      Tristan Alexander     471 Concord                  9   21:10  6:50 
   84      Carter Haywood Mine   484 Concord                 10   21:11  6:50 
   85   68 Cameron Mace          275 Bristol Eastern         12   21:16  6:52 
   86   69 Chris Nemphos         201 Bolton                  10   21:16  6:52 
   87   70 Noah Hickey           265 Bristol Eastern         12   21:19  6:53 
   88   71 Santo Roy             289 Bristol Eastern         12   21:20  6:53 
   89      Bum Joon Cho           39 Avon                    12   21:23  6:54 
   90   72 Tyler Millen          715 Ellington               10   21:23  6:54 
   91   73 Jonathan Tracy        743 Enfield                  9   21:24  6:55 
   92   74 Maurice Neri          311 Bunnell                 10   21:28  6:56 
   93   75 Michael Dale          520 Cromwell                11   21:29  6:56 
   94   76 Carter Bouchard       724 Enfield                  9   21:33  6:57 
   95   77 Henry Gloria          302 Bunnell                 11   21:38  6:59 
   96      J'Shawn Gonsalves      22 Academy of Aerospace &   9   21:39  6:59 
   97   78 Mario Oliva           313 Bunnell                 10   21:40  7:00 
   98   79 Evan Gander           756 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   21:41  7:00 
   99   80 Nathan Shemesh        772 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   21:41  7:00 
  100      Jacob Boutote         258 Bristol Eastern         11   21:42  7:00 
  101      Tristan Ducharme       45 Avon                    10   21:42  7:00 
  102   81 Joe Lin               528 Cromwell                10   21:43  7:01 
  103      Aden Kulch            627 East Granby             11   21:43  7:01 
  104   82 Alexander Kiessling   710 Ellington               10   21:43  7:01 
  105   83 Steven Trinh          534 Cromwell                10   21:46  7:02 
  106   84 Matthew Mirowski      309 Bunnell                  9   21:48  7:02 
  107      Christian Cardinali   364 Cheshire                10   21:49  7:02 
  108      Colby Bettens         474 Concord                  9   21:50  7:03 
  109      Sam Gibson            635 East Hampton            10   21:50  7:03 
  110   85 Ian Weigle            825 Fitch                   10   21:51  7:03 
  111   86 Ryan Nickerson        324 Canton                  11   21:52  7:04 
  112   87 Maxwell Chipman       727 Enfield                 10   21:53  7:04 
  113      Justin Jacaruso       373 Cheshire                10   21:53  7:04 
  114   88 Garrett Hovan         195 Bolton                  10   21:56  7:05 
  115      Alexander Alamar       30 Avon                    12   21:59  7:06 
  116   89 Ryan Daniele          523 Cromwell                10   21:59  7:06 
  117   90 Ben O'Toole           119 Barnstable              11   22:00  7:06 
  118      Jason Kosciukiewicz   270 Bristol Eastern         11   22:01  7:06 
  119   91 Hassan Saiyed         822 Fitch                   12   22:01  7:07 
  120   92 Kevin Hartnett        610 East Catholic           10   22:02  7:07 
  121   93 Daniel Almas          103 Barnstable              12   22:03  7:07 
  122      Riley Giordano        707 Ellington                9   22:08  7:09 
  123   94 James Negri           144 Berlin                  12   22:13  7:10 
  124      John Donlin            44 Avon                    10   22:15  7:11 
  125      Andrew Kleiner        488 Concord                  9   22:18  7:12 
  126   95 Joseph Radziewicz     739 Enfield                  9   22:19  7:12 
  127      Daniel O'Brien        496 Concord                  9   22:20  7:12 
  128   96 Patrick Kearney       732 Enfield                  9   22:23  7:14 
  129   97 Adithya Anand         746 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:24  7:14 
  130      Zachary Gleit          50 Avon                    12   22:26  7:14 
  131   98 Griffith Posgay       690 East Lyme               10   22:27  7:15 
  132   99 Anthony Bizzario      403 Coginchaug              11   22:27  7:15 
  133      Ben Grant             193 Bolton                  12   22:27  7:15 
  134      Ean Newman            284 Bristol Eastern         10   22:29  7:15 
  135      Osama Ahmed           254 Bristol Eastern         11   22:30  7:16 
  136  100 Liam O'Donnell        327 Canton                   9   22:35  7:17 
  137  101 Logan Taylor          128 Barnstable              11   22:37  7:18 
  138  102 Simon Choi            813 Fitch                   10   22:37  7:18 
  139  103 Colby McClellan       320 Canton                  10   22:38  7:18 
  140  104 Matthew Tierney       150 Berlin                  10   22:40  7:19 
  141      Louis Marcantonio     166 Bethel                  10   22:41  7:19 
  142  105 Cian Mansfield        686 East Lyme               10   22:41  7:19 
  143      Colin Grib            304 Bunnell                 11   22:42  7:20 
  144      Mason Bussiere         36 Avon                    10   22:50  7:22 
  145  106 Ben Roberts           857 Frontier                12   22:51  7:23 
  146      Roman Alves           723 Enfield                 12   22:52  7:23 
  147  107 Devon Richards        148 Berlin                  12   22:53  7:23 
  148      Alex Conte            828 Foran                   11   22:55  7:24 
  149  108 Samuel St. John       418 Coginchaug              12   22:56  7:24 
  150  109 Ryan Bebyn            603 East Catholic           12   22:57  7:25 
  151      Mitchell Umansky       76 Avon                    10   23:00  7:25 
  152      Kyle Chamberland      259 Bristol Eastern         11   23:00  7:25 
  153  110 Andrew Geigel         676 East Lyme               12   23:00  7:26 
  154  111 Aidan Maiolo          685 East Lyme               11   23:00  7:26 
  155      Matthew Proulx        768 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   23:01  7:26 
  156  112 Liam Ziegler          826 Fitch                   10   23:01  7:26 
  157  113 Xavier Nocito           8 Abbott Tech              9   23:06  7:27 
  158  114 Ethan Cooper          671 East Lyme               10   23:07  7:28 
  159  115 Daniel Blanda          84 Bacon Academy            9   23:09  7:28 
  160  116 Kane Woods            619 East Catholic           11   23:10  7:29 
  161  117 Lloyd Thyne            15 Abbott Tech              9   23:16  7:31 
  162      Elijah Mahler         141 Berlin                   9   23:18  7:31 
  163      Frankie Mahar         308 Bunnell                 11   23:18  7:31 
  164  118 Josh Lavigne          854 Frontier                10   23:19  7:32 
  165      Cody Plourde          286 Bristol Eastern         12   23:24  7:33 
  166      Brandon Young          79 Avon                    11   23:25  7:33 
  167  119 Tim Daly              521 Cromwell                 9   23:27  7:34 
  168      Eric Gagliardi        216 Branford                10   23:30  7:35 
  169      Gilberth Elizondo      48 Avon                    10   23:31  7:36 
  170      Jeffrey Arigoni        33 Avon                    10   23:32  7:36 
  171      Aidan Krok            271 Bristol Eastern         11   23:33  7:36 
  172  120 Kai Sharp             860 Frontier                10   23:34  7:36 
  173  121 Tom Alber             840 Frontier                10   23:36  7:37 
  174  122 Bryan Lecza           411 Coginchaug              10   23:37  7:37 
  175      Maxwell Eckerlin       47 Avon                    10   23:38  7:38 
  176      Trevor Mays           278 Bristol Eastern         12   23:39  7:38 
  177      John Perry            738 Enfield                 11   23:39  7:38 
  178  123 Logan Palardy         415 Coginchaug               9   23:40  7:39 
  179      Justin Choung         790 Farmington              12   23:40  7:39 
  180      Arnav Singh           803 Farmington              11   23:42  7:39 
  181  124 Oliver Sackrey        859 Frontier                10   23:43  7:39 
  182      William Pitney        629 East Granby             10   23:44  7:40 
  183      Jaiden Gilzene        653 East Hartford           10   23:49  7:41 
  184      Dominick Fine         731 Enfield                  9   23:52  7:42 
  185      Luke Choi              40 Avon                    10   23:54  7:43 
  186      Nolan Meyers          200 Bolton                   9   23:56  7:44 
  187      Matt Millare          280 Bristol Eastern         12   23:57  7:44 
  188      Richard Walton        358 Cheney Tech              9   23:58  7:44 
  189      Joshua Segal          718 Ellington                9   23:59  7:44 
  190      Andrew Delaney        706 Ellington               12   23:59  7:45 
  191      Nicholas Miller       641 East Hampton            10   23:59  7:45 
  192  125 Mark Laudano          410 Coginchaug               9   24:01  7:45 
  193      Illy Houng            655 East Hartford           10   24:01  7:45 
  194      Tidas St. Germain     291 Bristol Eastern         10   24:05  7:46 
  195  126 Ethan Neeley          323 Canton                   9   24:21  7:51 
  196  127 Aidan Obrzut          325 Canton                   9   24:22  7:52 
  197      Michael Hills         194 Bolton                  12   24:23  7:52 
  198      James Gannon          757 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   24:23  7:52 
  199  128 William Girard         88 Bacon Academy            9   24:23  7:52 
  200  129 Jacob Grose           816 Fitch                   12   24:31  7:55 
  201      Vincenzo Fabrizi      300 Bunnell                 10   24:31  7:55 
  202      Josiah Banks           81 Bacon Academy            9   24:32  7:55 
  203      Josh Roberts          741 Enfield                 11   24:33  7:56 
  204      Hayden Michele        279 Bristol Eastern         10   24:37  7:57 
  205      John Filloramo         87 Bacon Academy           10   24:37  7:57 
  206  130 Erik Ramirez           11 Abbott Tech             11   24:39  7:57 
  207      Edward Steele         204 Bolton                   9   24:39  7:58 
  208      Aaron Running         100 Bacon Academy            9   24:45  7:59 
  209      David Jones            56 Avon                    10   24:49  8:01 
  210      Xavier Cardona-Ward   634 East Hampton            10   24:55  8:03 
  211  131 Jacob Fazzino         407 Coginchaug              10   25:00  8:04 
  212      Daniel Rodriquez      168 Bethel                  10   25:01  8:04 
  213      Jack Stavens          292 Bristol Eastern         10   25:05  8:06 
  214      Joseph Mazzei          26 Academy of Aerospace &  10   25:06  8:06 
  215  132 Jacob Paulhus         616 East Catholic           10   25:10  8:07 
  216      Jacob Sondik          203 Bolton                  12   25:11  8:08 
  217      Andrew Jawor          197 Bolton                   9   25:14  8:09 
  218      Maksim Brykson        788 Farmington              10   25:18  8:10 
  219      Andrius Kirvelevici   681 East Lyme               10   25:20  8:11 
  220      Jeffery Taillon       294 Bristol Eastern         10   25:23  8:12 
  221      Andre Boone           351 Cheney Tech              9   25:24  8:12 
  222  133 Justin Conforti       317 Canton                  11   25:26  8:13 
  223      Gabe Albert           185 Bolton                  11   25:27  8:13 
  224      Ryan Nelson           310 Bunnell                 12   25:29  8:14 
  225      Brandon MacDonald     836 Foran                    9   25:31  8:14 
  226  134 Jason Adams           400 Coginchaug               9   25:36  8:16 
  227      Akshay Bhatt          786 Farmington              11   25:42  8:18 
  228      Jack Nusom             63 Avon                    10   25:42  8:18 
  229      Colin Roggenstein     383 Cheshire                10   25:47  8:20 
  230      Steven Salerni         73 Avon                    11   25:49  8:20 
  231      Eli Johnson            55 Avon                    11   25:54  8:22 
  232      Chase Graham           52 Avon                    10   26:00  8:24 
  233      Steven Dunphe         482 Concord                  9   26:07  8:26 
  234  135 Jesus Ramirez          12 Abbott Tech             10   26:08  8:26 
  235  136 Atticus Cronin        108 Barnstable              10   26:09  8:26 
  236  137 Dev Barochia          518 Cromwell                10   26:10  8:27 
  237      Jack Wetzel           776 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   26:15  8:28 
  238      Matthew Kraus         489 Concord                  9   26:16  8:29 
  239      Owen Duffy            697 East Windsor            10   26:26  8:32 
  240      Alex Toedt            208 Bolton                  11   26:34  8:34 
  241      Nilish Tallapureddy   207 Bolton                   9   26:36  8:35 
  242      Quinn Chen-Phang       19 Academy of Aerospace &   9   26:44  8:38 
  243      Ali Elsabbal          729 Enfield                  9   26:58  8:42 
  244      Cory Ouellette        285 Bristol Eastern         12   27:04  8:44 
  245      Richard Huang         678 East Lyme               10   27:11  8:47 
  246      Matt Kiernan          835 Foran                    9   27:18  8:49 
  247      Jason Praisner         97 Bacon Academy           10   27:29  8:52 
  248      Wes Raymond           219 Branford                 9   27:31  8:53 
  249      Walter Rukundo        691 East Lyme               11   27:38  8:55 
  250  138 Matthew Judge         115 Barnstable              11   27:38  8:55 
  251  139 David O'Leary           9 Abbott Tech             12   27:47  8:58 
  252      Ryan Barrett          519 Cromwell                 9   28:21  9:09 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Concord                
            1    3    8   11   16  (25) (26) =    39
         Joshua Mueller, Johnathan Murphy, Martin O'Sullivan, Liam Conery,
         Matthew Lavoie, Sam Hilts, Johnathan McDonald
  2. Cumberland             
            2    5    6    7   20  (28) (52) =    40
         Owen Enestvedt, Shane Johnson, Jake Gilson, Jorge Rocha, Jeb Gilson,
         Matt Picchioni, Jared Dansereau
  3. Avon                   
            9   19   21   24   27  (29) (36) =   100
         Ian Albreski, Hari Patchigolla, Nick Alphonso, David Parry, Jonathan
         Gervais, Alvin Guo, Tucker Beaudin
  4. Cheshire               
           14   15   39   43   47  (62) (66) =   158
         Cameron Cortigiano, Owen Fiore, Christopher Torres, Ryan Mellitt,
         Tristan Culhane, Matthew Cardinali, Patrick O'Connor
  5. Ellington              
           10   35   38   45   54  (72) (82) =   182
         Brendan Couzens, Ian Kos, Spencer Segal, Joshua Roy, Drew Laplante,
         Tyler Millen, Alexander Kiessling
  6. Bunnell                
            4   13   44   74   77  (78) (84) =   212
         Dennis Johnson, Jonathan Gulish, Nicholas Gloria, Maurice Neri, Henry
         Gloria, Mario Oliva, Matthew Mirowski
  7. Berlin                 
           12   30   32   64   94 (104)(107) =   232
         Gianni Fanelli, James Grieco, Cole Primo, Ryan Brockel, James Negri,
         Matthew Tierney, Devon Richards
  8. Bolton                 
           34   41   53   55   63  (69) (88) =   246
         George Chakulski, Bobby Flowers, Peter Swenson, Ethan Hull, Graham
         Leger, Chris Nemphos, Garrett Hovan
  9. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           18   37   49   67   79  (80) (97) =   250
         Michael Lynch, Colin Sullivan, Ian Ertel, Nicky Leonardis, Evan Gander,
         Nathan Shemesh, Adithya Anand
 10. Bacon Academy          
           50   56   57   59   60 (115)(128) =   282
         Theodore Chesnes, Andrew Smith, Jeremy Luizzi, Luke Maynard, Christian
         Bevilacqua, Daniel Blanda, William Girard
 11. Bristol Eastern        
           42   48   61   65   68  (70) (71) =   284
         Benjamin Johnsky, Parker Dayton, Jose Rodriguez, Joe Hardin, Cameron
         Mace, Noah Hickey, Santo Roy
 12. Enfield                
           33   51   73   76   87  (95) (96) =   320
         Daniel Brennan, James Tyler, Jonathan Tracy, Carter Bouchard, Maxwell
         Chipman, Joseph Radziewicz, Patrick Kearney
 13. Cromwell               
           17   75   81   83   89 (119)(137) =   345
         Felipe Patinha, Michael Dale, Joe Lin, Steven Trinh, Ryan Daniele, Tim
         Daly, Dev Barochia
 14. East Lyme              
           31   46   98  105  110 (111)(114) =   390
         Robert Avena, Jack Lebeau, Griffith Posgay, Cian Mansfield, Andrew
         Geigel, Aidan Maiolo, Ethan Cooper
 15. Fitch                  
           23   85   91  102  112 (129)      =   413
         Simon Chidley, Ian Weigle, Hassan Saiyed, Simon Choi, Liam Ziegler,
         Jacob Grose
 16. East Catholic          
           22   92  109  116  132            =   471
         Greg Sadlak, Kevin Hartnett, Ryan Bebyn, Kane Woods, Jacob Paulhus
 17. Frontier               
           58  106  118  120  121 (124)      =   523
         Phaelon Koski, Ben Roberts, Josh Lavigne, Kai Sharp, Tom Alber, Oliver
         Sackrey
 18. Abbott Tech            
           40  113  117  130  135 (139)      =   535
         Deryck Tenesaca, Xavier Nocito, Lloyd Thyne, Erik Ramirez, Jesus
         Ramirez, David O'Leary
 19. Canton                 
           86  100  103  126  127 (133)      =   542
         Ryan Nickerson, Liam O'Donnell, Colby McClellan, Ethan Neeley, Aidan
         Obrzut, Justin Conforti
 20. Barnstable             
           90   93  101  136  138            =   558
         Ben O'Toole, Daniel Almas, Logan Taylor, Atticus Cronin, Matthew Judge
 21. Coginchaug             
           99  108  122  123  125 (131)(134) =   577
         Anthony Bizzario, Samuel St. John, Bryan Lecza, Logan Palardy, Mark
         Laudano, Jacob Fazzino, Jason Adams


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cumberland             
            18:40   18:45   18:51   18:54   19:39 (  19:52) (  20:40) = 1:34:49
         Owen Enestvedt, Shane Johnson, Jake Gilson, Jorge Rocha, Jeb Gilson,
         Matt Picchioni, Jared Dansereau
   2.  Concord                
            18:37   18:42   19:04   19:10   19:25 (  19:47) (  19:47) = 1:34:58
         Joshua Mueller, Johnathan Murphy, Martin O'Sullivan, Liam Conery,
         Matthew Lavoie, Sam Hilts, Johnathan McDonald
   3.  Avon                   
            19:09   19:35   19:41   19:46   19:48 (  19:55) (  20:08) = 1:37:59
         Ian Albreski, Hari Patchigolla, Nick Alphonso, David Parry, Jonathan
         Gervais, Alvin Guo, Tucker Beaudin
   4.  Cheshire               
            19:24   19:24   20:13   20:25   20:31 (  20:57) (  21:02) = 1:39:57
         Cameron Cortigiano, Owen Fiore, Christopher Torres, Ryan Mellitt,
         Tristan Culhane, Matthew Cardinali, Patrick O'Connor
   5.  Ellington              
            19:10   20:02   20:12   20:26   20:46 (  21:23) (  21:43) = 1:40:36
         Brendan Couzens, Ian Kos, Spencer Segal, Joshua Roy, Drew Laplante,
         Tyler Millen, Alexander Kiessling
   6.  Bunnell                
            18:45   19:23   20:25   21:28   21:38 (  21:40) (  21:48) = 1:41:39
         Dennis Johnson, Jonathan Gulish, Nicholas Gloria, Maurice Neri, Henry
         Gloria, Mario Oliva, Matthew Mirowski
   7.  Berlin                 
            19:21   19:56   20:00   21:02   22:13 (  22:40) (  22:53) = 1:42:32
         Gianni Fanelli, James Grieco, Cole Primo, Ryan Brockel, James Negri,
         Matthew Tierney, Devon Richards
   8.  Bolton                 
            20:02   20:20   20:43   20:46   20:59 (  21:16) (  21:56) = 1:42:50
         George Chakulski, Bobby Flowers, Peter Swenson, Ethan Hull, Graham
         Leger, Chris Nemphos, Garrett Hovan
   9.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            19:31   20:12   20:32   21:04   21:41 (  21:41) (  22:24) = 1:43:00
         Michael Lynch, Colin Sullivan, Ian Ertel, Nicky Leonardis, Evan Gander,
         Nathan Shemesh, Adithya Anand
  10.  Bristol Eastern        
            20:22   20:32   20:57   21:02   21:16 (  21:19) (  21:20) = 1:44:09
         Benjamin Johnsky, Parker Dayton, Jose Rodriguez, Joe Hardin, Cameron
         Mace, Noah Hickey, Santo Roy
  10.  Bacon Academy          
            20:37   20:50   20:52   20:54   20:56 (  23:09) (  24:23) = 1:44:09
         Theodore Chesnes, Andrew Smith, Jeremy Luizzi, Luke Maynard, Christian
         Bevilacqua, Daniel Blanda, William Girard
  12.  Enfield                
            20:02   20:39   21:24   21:33   21:53 (  22:19) (  22:23) = 1:45:31
         Daniel Brennan, James Tyler, Jonathan Tracy, Carter Bouchard, Maxwell
         Chipman, Joseph Radziewicz, Patrick Kearney
  13.  Cromwell               
            19:27   21:29   21:43   21:46   21:59 (  23:27) (  26:10) = 1:46:24
         Felipe Patinha, Michael Dale, Joe Lin, Steven Trinh, Ryan Daniele, Tim
         Daly, Dev Barochia
  14.  East Lyme              
            19:59   20:31   22:27   22:41   23:00 (  23:00) (  23:07) = 1:48:38
         Robert Avena, Jack Lebeau, Griffith Posgay, Cian Mansfield, Andrew
         Geigel, Aidan Maiolo, Ethan Cooper
  15.  Fitch                  
            19:45   21:51   22:01   22:37   23:01 (  24:31) = 1:49:15
         Simon Chidley, Ian Weigle, Hassan Saiyed, Simon Choi, Liam Ziegler,
         Jacob Grose
  16.  East Catholic          
            19:43   22:02   22:57   23:10   25:10 = 1:53:02
         Greg Sadlak, Kevin Hartnett, Ryan Bebyn, Kane Woods, Jacob Paulhus
  17.  Frontier               
            20:53   22:51   23:19   23:34   23:36 (  23:43) = 1:54:13
         Phaelon Koski, Ben Roberts, Josh Lavigne, Kai Sharp, Tom Alber, Oliver
         Sackrey
  18.  Canton                 
            21:52   22:35   22:38   24:21   24:22 (  25:26) = 1:55:48
         Ryan Nickerson, Liam O'Donnell, Colby McClellan, Ethan Neeley, Aidan
         Obrzut, Justin Conforti
  19.  Coginchaug             
            22:27   22:56   23:37   23:40   24:01 (  25:00) (  25:36) = 1:56:41
         Anthony Bizzario, Samuel St. John, Bryan Lecza, Logan Palardy, Mark
         Laudano, Jacob Fazzino, Jason Adams
  20.  Abbott Tech            
            20:16   23:06   23:16   24:39   26:08 (  27:47) = 1:57:25
         Deryck Tenesaca, Xavier Nocito, Lloyd Thyne, Erik Ramirez, Jesus
         Ramirez, David O'Leary
  21.  Barnstable             
            22:00   22:03   22:37   26:09   27:38 = 2:00:27
         Ben O'Toole, Daniel Almas, Logan Taylor, Atticus Cronin, Matthew Judge


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Tatum Havermann      3910 Staples                  9   18:52  7:35 
    2      Sophia Jones         3588 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:58  7:37 
    3    1 Jenna Ricciardi      2539 Amity                    9   19:30  7:50 
    4    2 Kalliopi Maniatis    2535 Amity                    9   19:34  7:52 
    5      Anna Keeley          2951 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   19:35  7:52 
    6      Veranika Hyrn        4176 Wolcott                  9   19:40  7:54 
    7    3 Kadija Crapo         3269 Litchfield               9   20:00  8:02 
    8      Megan Wadman         3818 Southington              9   20:11  8:07 
    9      Josie Dolan          3895 Staples                  9   20:14  8:08 
   10    4 Scarlett Cistulli    3133 Hall                     9   20:16  8:08 
   11      Trinity Moulton      3267 Lewis Mills              9   20:16  8:09 
   12    5 Allison Regan        3152 Hall                     9   20:17  8:09 
   13    6 Kathleen Naughton    3848 St. Joseph               9   20:23  8:12 
   14    7 Audrey Turcotte      3770 Smithfield               9   20:28  8:14 
   15    8 Emily Rawlinson      3768 Smithfield               9   20:48  8:21 
   16    9 Aviva Wyner          2545 Amity                    9   20:51  8:23 
   17   10 Rose Wegman          2544 Amity                    9   20:55  8:24 
   18   11 Abigail Clark        3994 Trumbull                 9   20:56  8:25 
   19      Marianna Teixeira    2840 Danbury                  9   20:57  8:25 
   20      Harper Treschuk      2972 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   20:58  8:26 
   21   12 Kayley Jordan        4112 Wethersfield             9   20:59  8:26 
   22   13 Alana Urizar         3771 Smithfield               9   21:00  8:26 
   23   14 Sydney Fox           3998 Trumbull                 9   21:02  8:27 
   24   15 Caroline Peak        4119 Wethersfield             9   21:06  8:29 
   25      Alex Burstell        2945 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   21:08  8:29 
   26      Rachel Sorenson      2754 Coginchaug               9   21:08  8:30 
   27   16 Julia Baun           3126 Hall                     9   21:19  8:34 
   28   17 Megan Tranberg       4127 Wethersfield             9   21:22  8:35 
   29   18 Ella Brown           3129 Hall                     9   21:25  8:36 
   30   19 Amelia Caruk         3130 Hall                     9   21:27  8:37 
   31   20 Ingrid Gibson        3137 Hall                     9   21:30  8:38 
   32      Julia Burkacki       3554 Northwest Catholic       9   21:32  8:39 
   33   21 Riley Kudravy        3845 St. Joseph               9   21:33  8:39 
   34   22 Sierra Scott         4018 Trumbull                 9   21:35  8:40 
   35      Isabelle Hoffman     3805 Southington              9   21:38  8:42 
   36   23 Cora Brownbill       3782 South Windsor            9   21:39  8:42 
   37   24 Christy Ramage       3767 Smithfield               9   21:40  8:43 
   38      Rosie McGrath        3701 Shelton                  9   21:49  8:46 
   39   25 Carly Epstein        3996 Trumbull                 9   21:50  8:46 
   40      Julong Williams      3191 Immaculate               9   21:52  8:47 
   41      Paz Moran            2830 Danbury                  9   22:00  8:51 
   42   26 Ellie Carraturo      3990 Trumbull                 9   22:06  8:53 
   43      Audrey Quish         3188 Immaculate               9   22:18  8:58 
   44      Olivia Smith         3600 Norwich Free Academy     9   22:22  8:59 
   45      Emma Ufferfilger     2758 Coginchaug               9   22:24  9:00 
   46      Elizabeth Leblanc    3561 Northwest Catholic       9   22:52  9:11 
   47      Marcella Slason      3268 Lewis Mills              9   23:52  9:35 
   48   27 Maya Salim           4163 Windsor                  9   23:54  9:36 
   49      Blanche Reading      3043 Frontier                 9   23:59  9:38 
   50      Kelly Liang          3400 Montville                9   24:01  9:39 
   51   28 Marissa McDonough    3765 Smithfield               9   24:09  9:42 
   52      Claire Cavanaugh     3803 Southington              9   24:25  9:49 
   53   29 Lisa Castaldo        3992 Trumbull                 9   24:26  9:49 
   54   30 Allison Gollenberg   3273 Litchfield               9   24:27  9:50 
   55      Lily Gura            3804 Southington              9   24:28  9:50 
   56      Lauren Hess          3911 Staples                  9   24:30  9:50 
   57      Ny-Riah Kelly        2910 East Hartford            9   24:41  9:55 
   58   31 Madison Spadaccino   3857 St. Joseph               9   24:42  9:55 
   59      Claudia Mizerek      3620 Plainville               9   25:00 10:03 
   60      Alexandra O'Meara    4178 Wolcott                  9   25:18 10:10 
   61   32 Heleina Cicero       4105 Wethersfield             9   25:27 10:13 
   62      Eleanor Mund         2890 East Catholic            9   25:33 10:16 
   63   33 Sophia Peruccio      3796 South Windsor            9   25:40 10:19 
   64      Briana Gilliard      2820 Danbury                  9   25:42 10:19 
   65   34 Julia Steinberg      4164 Windsor                  9   25:49 10:22 
   66      Madalena Dipentima   2743 Coginchaug               9   25:50 10:23 
   67   35 Cassie Lathrope      4005 Trumbull                 9   25:50 10:23 
   68      Olivia Salluhi       3706 Shelton                  9   25:58 10:26 
   69   36 Monica Wheeler       3157 Hall                     9   26:04 10:29 
   70      Deanna Fava          3696 Shelton                 12   26:13 10:32 
   71      Heidi Li             2888 East Catholic            9   26:14 10:32 
   72   37 Sophia Hollister     3787 South Windsor            9   26:16 10:33 
   73   38 Emma Metevier        3794 South Windsor            9   26:32 10:40 
   74      Kayla Dickerson      2908 East Hartford            9   26:39 10:43 
   75      Danielle Desmarteau  3894 Staples                  9   26:43 10:44 
   76   39 Caroline Klein       3791 South Windsor            9   26:44 10:44 
   77      Jenna Pothier        3596 Norwich Free Academy     9   26:45 10:45 
   78      Makayla Cossette     4173 Wolcott                  9   26:59 10:50 
   79   40 Katelyn Kinahan      3274 Litchfield               9   27:01 10:51 
   80   41 Elle Adams           3831 St. Joseph               9   27:04 10:52 
   81      Isabella Lenoce      2747 Coginchaug               9   27:05 10:53 
   82   42 Ashlyn Tranquillo    3276 Litchfield               9   27:06 10:53 
   83   43 Emily Hedman         3842 St. Joseph               9   27:07 10:54 
   84   44 Jessica Donovan      3785 South Windsor            9   27:30 11:03 
   85   45 Daniela Abreu        2525 Amity                    9   27:32 11:04 
   86      Hailey Duva          3995 Trumbull                 9   27:47 11:10 
   87      Nina Turski          3709 Shelton                  9   28:03 11:16 
   88      Nadine Jefremow      2950 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   28:07 11:18 
   89   46 Savannah Woods       4166 Windsor                  9   28:08 11:18 
   90   47 Shamera Pearson      4161 Windsor                  9   28:27 11:26 
   91      Linda Tran           4062 Waterbury Career Academ  9   28:59 11:39 
   92   48 Searlait Curtiss     3270 Litchfield               9   29:01 11:40 
   93   49 Maella Hassoubi      3786 South Windsor            9   29:05 11:41 
   94   50 Sania Chaudhary      4103 Wethersfield             9   29:08 11:42 
   95      Shantasia Lamar      4057 Waterbury Career Academ  9   30:01 12:03 
   96   51 Yadashi Ejara        2528 Amity                    9   30:11 12:08 
   97   52 Martina Carbone      4102 Wethersfield             9   30:19 12:11 
   98      Ainsley Viano        4196 Woodstock Academy        9   30:23 12:12 
   99      Shaniya Mims         3175 Hartford Public          9   30:34 12:17 
  100      Billie Coleman       3171 Hartford Public          9   30:35 12:17 
  101   53 Araya Miller         4158 Windsor                  9   30:50 12:23 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            4    5   16   18   19  (20) (36) =    62
         Scarlett Cistulli, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Ella Brown, Amelia Caruk,
         Ingrid Gibson, Monica Wheeler
  2. Amity                  
            1    2    9   10   45  (51)      =    67
         Jenna Ricciardi, Kalliopi Maniatis, Aviva Wyner, Rose Wegman, Daniela
         Abreu, Yadashi Ejara
  3. Smithfield             
            7    8   13   24   28            =    80
         Audrey Turcotte, Emily Rawlinson, Alana Urizar, Christy Ramage,
         Marissa McDonough
  4. Trumbull               
           11   14   22   25   26  (29) (35) =    98
         Abigail Clark, Sydney Fox, Sierra Scott, Carly Epstein, Ellie
         Carraturo, Lisa Castaldo, Cassie Lathrope
  5. Wethersfield           
           12   15   17   32   50  (52)      =   126
         Kayley Jordan, Caroline Peak, Megan Tranberg, Heleina Cicero, Sania
         Chaudhary, Martina Carbone
  6. St. Joseph             
            6   21   31   41   43            =   142
         Kathleen Naughton, Riley Kudravy, Madison Spadaccino, Elle Adams,
         Emily Hedman
  7. Litchfield             
            3   30   40   42   48            =   163
         Kadija Crapo, Allison Gollenberg, Katelyn Kinahan, Ashlyn Tranquillo,
         Searlait Curtiss
  8. South Windsor          
           23   33   37   38   39  (44) (49) =   170
         Cora Brownbill, Sophia Peruccio, Sophia Hollister, Emma Metevier,
         Caroline Klein, Jessica Donovan, Maella Hassoubi
  9. Windsor                
           27   34   46   47   53            =   207
         Maya Salim, Julia Steinberg, Savannah Woods, Shamera Pearson, Araya
         Miller


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            20:16   20:17   21:19   21:25   21:27 (  21:30) (  26:04) = 1:44:44
         Scarlett Cistulli, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Ella Brown, Amelia Caruk,
         Ingrid Gibson, Monica Wheeler
   2.  Trumbull               
            20:56   21:02   21:35   21:50   22:06 (  24:26) (  25:50) = 1:47:29
         Abigail Clark, Sydney Fox, Sierra Scott, Carly Epstein, Ellie
         Carraturo, Lisa Castaldo, Cassie Lathrope
   3.  Smithfield             
            20:28   20:48   21:00   21:40   24:09 = 1:48:05
         Audrey Turcotte, Emily Rawlinson, Alana Urizar, Christy Ramage,
         Marissa McDonough
   4.  Amity                  
            19:30   19:34   20:51   20:55   27:32 (  30:11) = 1:48:22
         Jenna Ricciardi, Kalliopi Maniatis, Aviva Wyner, Rose Wegman, Daniela
         Abreu, Yadashi Ejara
   5.  Wethersfield           
            20:59   21:06   21:22   25:27   29:08 (  30:19) = 1:58:02
         Kayley Jordan, Caroline Peak, Megan Tranberg, Heleina Cicero, Sania
         Chaudhary, Martina Carbone
   6.  St. Joseph             
            20:23   21:33   24:42   27:04   27:07 = 2:00:49
         Kathleen Naughton, Riley Kudravy, Madison Spadaccino, Elle Adams,
         Emily Hedman
   7.  South Windsor          
            21:39   25:40   26:16   26:32   26:44 (  27:30) (  29:05) = 2:06:51
         Cora Brownbill, Sophia Peruccio, Sophia Hollister, Emma Metevier,
         Caroline Klein, Jessica Donovan, Maella Hassoubi
   8.  Litchfield             
            20:00   24:27   27:01   27:06   29:01 = 2:07:35
         Kadija Crapo, Allison Gollenberg, Katelyn Kinahan, Ashlyn Tranquillo,
         Searlait Curtiss
   9.  Windsor                
            23:54   25:49   28:08   28:27   30:50 = 2:17:08
         Maya Salim, Julia Steinberg, Savannah Woods, Shamera Pearson, Araya
         Miller


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Girls JV #1 Race  10:50 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sydney Huff          3063 Glastonbury             10   21:36  6:59 
    2    2 Kylie Hilliard       3062 Glastonbury              9   21:40  7:00 
    3    3 Tasha Casey          2550 Avon                    12   21:49  7:02 
    4    4 Daniella Grullon-Pe  2822 Danbury                 10   22:15  7:11 
    5    5 Caroline Williams    2842 Danbury                 11   22:22  7:13 
    6    6 Katie Bengtson       3053 Glastonbury             11   22:27  7:15 
    7      Amanda Graham        2645 Brien McMahon           10   22:28  7:15 
    8    7 Brittany Leclair     3067 Glastonbury             10   22:49  7:22 
    9    8 Gabriella Teixeira   2841 Danbury                 10   22:53  7:23 
   10    9 Olivia Dickson       3056 Glastonbury              9   22:53  7:23 
   11   10 Erin McHugh          2958 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   23:29  7:35 
   12   11 Emma Liu             3069 Glastonbury             10   23:30  7:35 
   13   12 Jessica Gerace       3091 Granby Memorial         12   23:37  7:37 
   14   13 Joaneshly Marquez-S  3174 Hartford Public         11   23:56  7:44 
   15   14 Erin Maida           2826 Danbury                 12   23:56  7:44 
   16   15 Bryneth Chang        2551 Avon                     9   23:58  7:44 
   17   16 Sophia Lesko         2957 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   23:59  7:44 
   18   17 Cate Bedard          2714 Cheshire                10   24:05  7:47 
   19      Emily Marcone        3185 Immaculate              12   24:06  7:47 
   20   18 Alison Guy           3060 Glastonbury             12   24:10  7:48 
   21   19 Sara Guerette        2918 Ellington               10   24:14  7:49 
   22      Devin Mulready       3072 Glastonbury             11   24:17  7:50 
   23   20 Kristina Benga       2715 Cheshire                11   24:19  7:51 
   24   21 Morgan Roberto       2937 Enfield                 11   24:27  7:53 
   25   22 Hajar M'Hamdi        3365 Middletown              10   24:34  7:56 
   26      Vivian Krause        3065 Glastonbury             11   24:41  7:58 
   27   23 Hailey Leonardis     2956 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   24:46  8:00 
   28      Schyler Wyse         2899 East Granby             11   24:47  8:00 
   29      Megan Shiring        3079 Glastonbury             11   24:50  8:01 
   30      Anya Gorder          3198 Joel Barlow              9   24:55  8:03 
   31      Grace Martel         3122 Hale Ray                10   24:55  8:03 
   32   24 Kirsten Strout       2941 Enfield                  9   24:59  8:04 
   33      Meredith Keyt        3332 Manchester              10   25:00  8:04 
   34      Hannah Pierson       3075 Glastonbury             11   25:01  8:05 
   35      Kalsoom Akhtar       2906 East Hartford           10   25:05  8:06 
   36   25 Ashka Patel          2925 Ellington               11   25:05  8:06 
   37   26 Jessica Glowacki     2821 Danbury                 11   25:07  8:07 
   38   27 Ann Hayes            2555 Avon                    11   25:08  8:07 
   39      Jamison Belliveau    2894 East Granby             10   25:11  8:08 
   40   28 Kayla Mock           2560 Avon                    12   25:16  8:09 
   41   29 Sam Hines            2726 Cheshire                12   25:17  8:10 
   42   30 Emma Roski           2596 Berlin                  11   25:23  8:12 
   43   31 Iris Chen            3006 Foran                   10   25:28  8:13 
   44   32 Anna Williams        3311 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   25:34  8:15 
   45      Tia Mongitore        3049 Gilbert                 10   25:34  8:15 
   46   33 Lillian Grethel      3296 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   25:35  8:16 
   47   34 Brenna Lewis         3299 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   25:39  8:17 
   48   35 Morgan Reilly        2690 Bunnell                 10   25:39  8:17 
   49   36 Mary Leatherwood     2954 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   25:44  8:18 
   50      Ashley Cappiello     2896 East Granby             10   25:44  8:18 
   51   37 Peyton Holden        2919 Ellington                9   25:47  8:19 
   52   38 Jamie Fortunato      2949 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   25:48  8:20 
   53   39 Easha Patel          2926 Ellington                9   25:50  8:20 
   54   40 Claudia Lihar        2533 Amity                   10   25:52  8:21 
   55      Ineshka Hettiarachc  3061 Glastonbury              9   25:53  8:21 
   56   41 Holly Warner         2928 Ellington               10   25:55  8:22 
   57      Paige Zuverink       3339 Manchester               9   25:56  8:22 
   58   42 Amber Grzybowski     2886 East Catholic           11   26:03  8:25 
   59   43 Anna Ryan            2566 Avon                    12   26:06  8:25 
   60   44 Hayley Luby          2558 Avon                    10   26:06  8:26 
   61   45 Natalee Seipio       2838 Danbury                 12   26:06  8:26 
   62      Isabel Ryen          3078 Glastonbury             11   26:07  8:26 
   63   46 Sarah Ibrahim        2887 East Catholic           12   26:09  8:27 
   64   47 Michelle Carreno     2812 Danbury                 10   26:11  8:27 
   65      Lauren Graham        2646 Brien McMahon           10   26:18  8:29 
   66   48 Meghan Fenton        2683 Bunnell                  9   26:21  8:30 
   67      Rachel Goldberg      3059 Glastonbury             11   26:22  8:31 
   68   49 Abigail Cappiello    2932 Enfield                  9   26:23  8:31 
   69   50 Marisa Shiland       2523 Abbott Tech             11   26:29  8:33 
   70   51 Sarah Capute         2716 Cheshire                10   26:30  8:33 
   71   52 Emily Paolozzi       2536 Amity                   10   26:31  8:33 
   72   53 Lauren Martino       2921 Ellington               11   26:31  8:34 
   73   54 Lia Vichi            3045 Frontier                11   26:31  8:34 
   74   55 Paige Raffaele       2520 Abbott Tech              9   26:32  8:34 
   75      Rebecca Lee          3068 Glastonbury             12   26:32  8:34 
   76      Lucy Chen            2816 Danbury                 11   26:33  8:34 
   77      Cassandra Lanson     2825 Danbury                 12   26:34  8:35 
   78   56 Halle Keane          2556 Avon                    10   26:38  8:36 
   79   57 Caylin Davids        2572 Bacon Academy            9   26:39  8:36 
   80   58 Maya Piorek          2538 Amity                   11   26:40  8:36 
   81   59 Samantha Nadeau      2580 Bacon Academy           12   26:41  8:37 
   82   60 Julia Ladd           2588 Berlin                  12   26:43  8:37 
   83   61 Brianna Collins      2718 Cheshire                11   26:44  8:38 
   84   62 Gianna Uba           2598 Berlin                   9   26:45  8:38 
   85      Annabelle Follis     2818 Danbury                 11   26:46  8:38 
   86      Alyssa Saponare      2915 East Windsor            11   26:54  8:41 
   87   63 Madison Derubis      2682 Bunnell                 10   26:54  8:41 
   88   64 Kelsey Ponce         2688 Bunnell                  9   26:56  8:42 
   89   65 Sandra Stankiewicz   4093 Weston                  11   26:58  8:42 
   90      Juliet Lam           3202 Joel Barlow             10   26:59  8:43 
   91   66 Gracyn Kane          2575 Bacon Academy            9   27:02  8:44 
   92   67 Masha Wallace        3309 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   27:03  8:44 
   93      Meredith Mikesell    3265 Lewis Mills             11   27:07  8:45 
   94   68 Abigail Fishbein     2667 Bristol Eastern         11   27:08  8:46 
   95   69 Allison Mailhot      3363 Middletown               9   27:12  8:47 
   96   70 Margaret Taylor      2597 Berlin                   9   27:12  8:47 
   97      Sarah Servidio       3001 Fitch                   11   27:13  8:47 
   98      Erika Nguyen         2561 Avon                    10   27:16  8:48 
   99      Maame Obeng          2831 Danbury                 10   27:18  8:49 
  100   71 Ava Gonzalez         2876 Derby                   10   27:22  8:50 
  101   72 Megan Moran          2732 Cheshire                10   27:23  8:50 
  102   73 Anna Kukula          2576 Bacon Academy           12   27:24  8:51 
  103      Anna Laske           3203 Joel Barlow              9   27:25  8:51 
  104   74 Juliana Petronio     2735 Cheshire                11   27:26  8:51 
  105   75 Kayla Lavigne        2671 Bristol Eastern         10   27:29  8:52 
  106      Chloe Gosselin       2897 East Granby             12   27:29  8:52 
  107   76 Sophia Andrade       2661 Bristol Eastern         10   27:33  8:54 
  108      Sadie Wood           3207 Joel Barlow             10   27:34  8:54 
  109   77 Mary Wholean         3310 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   27:34  8:54 
  110      Naishla Lopez        2914 East Windsor            12   27:36  8:54 
  111   78 Madison Fontanella   3357 Middletown               9   27:36  8:55 
  112      Juliani Marinari     2730 Cheshire                11   27:37  8:55 
  113      Grace First          2697 Canton                   9   27:45  8:57 
  114   79 Yulissa Navarrete    3213 Kaynor Tech             10   27:45  8:58 
  115      Jennifer Dichiara    3258 Lewis Mills             11   27:46  8:58 
  116   80 Mikaela Puzzo        2689 Bunnell                 12   27:51  8:59 
  117   81 Mia Torruellas       2881 Derby                   10   27:57  9:01 
  118   82 Adrienne Josephs     3039 Frontier                11   27:57  9:01 
  119      Marissa Piteo        3076 Glastonbury             12   27:57  9:01 
  120      Kayleigh Champlin    3116 Hale Ray                10   27:59  9:02 
  121   83 Abigail Sauberman    2540 Amity                   10   28:00  9:02 
  122   84 Misai Lam            3018 Foran                   10   28:00  9:02 
  123      Sophie Gessman       2723 Cheshire                11   28:03  9:03 
  124      Haeyoung Yi          2568 Avon                    12   28:06  9:04 
  125      Rachel Diglio        2720 Cheshire                11   28:10  9:05 
  126   85 Annalise Kimura      4085 Weston                  10   28:14  9:07 
  127   86 Caroline Galaburri   3012 Foran                   11   28:15  9:07 
  128   87 Aine Lally           3349 Mercy (CT)               9   28:15  9:07 
  129      Viviana Perez        2833 Danbury                 11   28:19  9:09 
  130   88 Anna Jani            3017 Foran                   11   28:21  9:09 
  131   89 Emma Kasznay         3347 Mercy (CT)              11   28:25  9:10 
  132   90 Emma Ceruti          2570 Bacon Academy            9   28:27  9:11 
  133   91 Molly Laird          3096 Granby Memorial          9   28:30  9:12 
  134      Samantha Rosa        2912 East Hartford           11   28:32  9:13 
  135   92 Allisson Rodriguez   2677 Bristol Eastern         11   28:34  9:13 
  136   93 Julia Campbell       3355 Middletown               9   28:35  9:14 
  137   94 Stephanie Toste      2644 Branford                10   28:37  9:14 
  138   95 Victoria Stickler    3371 Middletown               9   28:38  9:14 
  139   96 Olivia Papanier      3302 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   28:41  9:15 
  140      Angela Saquinaula    2836 Danbury                 10   28:43  9:16 
  141   97 Julia Marotta        3351 Mercy (CT)              10   28:43  9:16 
  142   98 Abigail Pawlowicz    2640 Branford                11   28:44  9:16 
  143   99 Abby Gorman          2934 Enfield                 10   28:44  9:17 
  144  100 Kyla Schweitzer      4092 Weston                  10   28:45  9:17 
  145  101 Fiona Fredericks     3295 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   28:49  9:18 
  146  102 Carly Urso           2599 Berlin                  12   28:53  9:19 
  147  103 Yeraliz Salgado-Luc  2620 Bloomfield              10   28:57  9:21 
  148  104 Olivia Manning       3350 Mercy (CT)              11   28:59  9:21 
  149  105 Madeline Fischer     2885 East Catholic           10   29:02  9:22 
  150  106 Julia Kawka          3359 Middletown               9   29:02  9:22 
  151      Zarha Herbert        3249 Ledyard                 10   29:05  9:23 
  152      Amanda Carlino       3055 Glastonbury             11   29:06  9:24 
  153  107 Amanda Moran         2889 East Catholic           11   29:12  9:26 
  154  108 Maddie Steinman      2643 Branford                10   29:13  9:26 
  155  109 Rachel Larosa        2935 Enfield                 11   29:14  9:26 
  156      Graysen Scherer      3000 Fitch                   11   29:19  9:28 
  157  110 Bernadotte Sufka     3221 Kennedy                 12   29:20  9:28 
  158      Catherine St. John   2756 Coginchaug              10   29:23  9:29 
  159      Alyssa Edelheit      3057 Glastonbury             12   29:23  9:29 
  160      Bella Hine           3298 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   29:24  9:29 
  161      Anne Bekasi          3312 Maloney                 12   29:25  9:30 
  162  111 Abby Soucy           2939 Enfield                 11   29:28  9:31 
  163      Elizabeth Galjan     3058 Glastonbury              9   29:29  9:31 
  164      Samantha Lefemina    3121 Hale Ray                 9   29:30  9:31 
  165  112 Nicole Forno         3358 Middletown              10   29:31  9:32 
  166  113 Madelyn Burstell     2946 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   29:31  9:32 
  167      Miranda Geyda        2724 Cheshire                11   29:34  9:33 
  168  114 Jaelyn Solorzano     3353 Mercy (CT)              11   29:37  9:33 
  169  115 Megan McTigue        3021 Foran                    9   29:38  9:34 
  170      Emma Bass            3292 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   29:42  9:35 
  171      Olivia Schaedler     3307 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   29:52  9:38 
  172      Rachel Fischler      2553 Avon                    11   29:52  9:38 
  173  116 Talia Lum            4089 Weston                  10   30:03  9:42 
  174  117 Brigitte Gagnon      2529 Amity                   10   30:04  9:42 
  175      Madison Kroher       3318 Maloney                 11   30:06  9:43 
  176      Sabrina Mitchell     3251 Ledyard                 12   30:09  9:44 
  177  118 Shanika Johnson      2612 Bloomfield              11   30:12  9:45 
  178  119 Keegan Tedd          2681 Bristol Eastern         12   30:19  9:47 
  179  120 Taylor Domingue      2666 Bristol Eastern         12   30:19  9:47 
  180      Samantha Sondik      2630 Bolton                   9   30:20  9:47 
  181  121 Christina Capozzi    3217 Kennedy                 11   30:24  9:49 
  182  122 Jordyn Wilson        3222 Kennedy                 12   30:24  9:49 
  183  123 Ivy Glidden          3013 Foran                    9   30:26  9:49 
  184  124 Hadley St. George-D  2940 Enfield                  9   30:27  9:50 
  185  125 Samantha Godwin      4082 Weston                  11   30:30  9:51 
  186      Audrey Kiesling      2728 Cheshire                11   30:31  9:51 
  187      Atalie Sweet         2757 Coginchaug              11   30:38  9:53 
  188      Brittany Mangiameli  2748 Coginchaug              11   30:40  9:54 
  189  126 Janice Gao           2670 Bristol Eastern         11   30:45  9:56 
  190      Morgan Moliengo      2674 Bristol Eastern         12   30:46  9:56 
  191  127 Meghan Waldron       3046 Frontier                12   30:47  9:56 
  192  128 Caroline Dorman      2883 East Catholic           11   30:49  9:57 
  193      Rebecca Lagonigro    2699 Canton                  10   30:56  9:59 
  194  129 Risa McLaughlin      2685 Bunnell                 11   31:02 10:01 
  195  130 Malia Hanes          3036 Frontier                10   31:14 10:05 
  196  131 Gabby Tavolato       2970 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   31:17 10:06 
  197  132 Violet Smiarowski    2642 Branford                11   31:19 10:07 
  198      Molly Smith          2967 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   31:21 10:07 
  199  133 Amelis Evangelista   3218 Kennedy                 11   31:23 10:08 
  200  134 Regina Malendo       3173 Hartford Public         10   31:26 10:09 
  201  135 Erin Kulscar         3095 Granby Memorial         11   31:28 10:09 
  202  136 Keri Maheu           3211 Kaynor Tech              9   31:31 10:10 
  203      Meg Babbitt          2691 Canton                  11   31:34 10:11 
  204  137 Jesslyn Rodriguez    2521 Abbott Tech             12   31:35 10:12 
  205  138 Isabelle Acevedo     2513 Abbott Tech             10   31:37 10:12 
  206  139 Emily Borowski       2871 Derby                   10   31:38 10:13 
  207  140 Sophia Soldra        2542 Amity                   11   31:43 10:14 
  208  141 Katherine Mara       2614 Bloomfield              11   31:47 10:15 
  209  142 Sada Edwards         2610 Bloomfield              10   31:48 10:16 
  210      Grace Willis         2942 Enfield                 11   31:48 10:16 
  211      Molly Marteka        2750 Coginchaug              11   31:53 10:17 
  212  143 Jamie Vacca          4094 Weston                  11   31:56 10:18 
  213      Amanda Chouinard     2695 Canton                  10   31:56 10:18 
  214  144 Jade Juca            3210 Kaynor Tech             10   32:06 10:22 
  215  145 Barbara Bucynski     3340 Mercy (CT)              10   32:12 10:24 
  216      Bridget Clute        2665 Bristol Eastern          9   32:13 10:24 
  217      Nancy Che            2717 Cheshire                11   32:17 10:25 
  218      Camille Kennedy      3360 Middletown              10   32:19 10:26 
  219  146 Mina Kim             2532 Amity                   11   32:22 10:27 
  220  147 Olivia Guinness      2573 Bacon Academy           12   32:26 10:28 
  221  148 Kassandra Howe       3346 Mercy (CT)               9   32:28 10:29 
  222  149 Jasmin Guaman        2518 Abbott Tech             11   32:30 10:29 
  223      Emme Drummond        3246 Ledyard                 11   32:34 10:31 
  224  150 Cate Wrigley         3028 Foran                   10   32:36 10:31 
  225      Paige Fairbanks      2933 Enfield                 11   32:40 10:33 
  226      Sehar Syal           3338 Manchester              11   32:53 10:37 
  227  151 Hope Belvit          2606 Bloomfield              11   32:55 10:37 
  228      Teagan Murawski      3368 Middletown              11   32:58 10:38 
  229  152 Tierra McKnight      2879 Derby                   10   33:15 10:44 
  230      Brianna Sterling     2913 East Hartford           10   33:18 10:45 
  231  153 Carolina Jara        2636 Branford                12   33:37 10:51 
  232  154 Genesis Velez        3216 Kaynor Tech              9   33:52 10:56 
  233  155 Tara Briggs          3084 Granby Memorial         10   34:14 11:03 
  234      Abby Licata          3019 Foran                   12   34:30 11:08 
  235      Nell Kordalski       3348 Mercy (CT)              12   34:38 11:11 
  236  156 Katherine Guardado   3219 Kennedy                  9   34:47 11:14 
  237  157 Catherine Ritchie    2595 Berlin                  10   34:49 11:14 
  238  158 Colleen Mullane      2686 Bunnell                 10   34:51 11:15 
  239  159 Ariel Pierre         3220 Kennedy                  9   34:54 11:16 
  240  160 Natalie Brito        3170 Hartford Public         10   34:55 11:16 
  241      Emily Belanger       2662 Bristol Eastern         12   35:22 11:25 
  242  161 Nevaeh Grimsley      3209 Kaynor Tech              9   35:24 11:25 
  243  162 Anjauna Barnaby      3169 Hartford Public         11   35:48 11:33 
  244  163 Breanna Wallace      3099 Granby Memorial          9   35:51 11:34 
  245      Amna Khan            2953 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   36:02 11:38 
  246      Delainee Green       3247 Ledyard                 11   36:12 11:41 
  247      Rachel Gentile       3117 Hale Ray                 9   36:18 11:43 
  248      Lorena Diaz          3009 Foran                   10   36:21 11:44 
  249      Marcelle Gagnon      2530 Amity                   12   36:25 11:45 
  250  164 Julia Mongelluzzo    3212 Kaynor Tech             12   36:26 11:45 
  251      Riley Filanowski     3010 Foran                    9   36:33 11:48 
  252  165 Casey Cook           2873 Derby                   11   36:39 11:50 
  253  166 Catherine Bezio      3030 Frontier                10   36:51 11:54 
  254      Jessica Misenti      3352 Mercy (CT)              11   36:56 11:55 
  255      Danielle Tooker      3372 Middletown              11   37:36 12:08 
  256      Sarah Castro         3313 Maloney                 11   38:10 12:19 
  257      Ashley Taylor        3026 Foran                   10   38:18 12:22 
  258  167 Jada Dacosta         3172 Hartford Public         10   39:06 12:37 
  259      Sabrina Orozco       2675 Bristol Eastern         12   39:18 12:41 
  260      Lindsay Maillet      3264 Lewis Mills             10   39:18 12:41 
  261  168 Mia Dupuis           2633 Branford                11   39:44 12:49 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    2    6    7    9  (11) (18) =    25
         Sydney Huff, Kylie Hilliard, Katie Bengtson, Brittany Leclair, Olivia
         Dickson, Emma Liu, Alison Guy
  2. Danbury                
            4    5    8   14   26  (45) (47) =    57
         Daniella Grullon-Pena, Caroline Williams, Gabriella Teixeira, Erin
         Maida, Jessica Glowacki, Natalee Seipio, Michelle Carreno
  3. Avon                   
            3   15   27   28   43  (44) (56) =   116
         Tasha Casey, Bryneth Chang, Ann Hayes, Kayla Mock, Anna Ryan, Hayley
         Luby, Halle Keane
  4. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           10   16   23   36   38 (113)(131) =   123
         Erin McHugh, Sophia Lesko, Hailey Leonardis, Mary Leatherwood, Jamie
         Fortunato, Madelyn Burstell, Gabby Tavolato
  5. Ellington              
           19   25   37   39   41  (53)      =   161
         Sara Guerette, Ashka Patel, Peyton Holden, Easha Patel, Holly Warner,
         Lauren Martino
  6. Cheshire               
           17   20   29   51   61  (72) (74) =   178
         Cate Bedard, Kristina Benga, Sam Hines, Sarah Capute, Brianna Collins,
         Megan Moran, Juliana Petronio
  7. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           32   33   34   67   77  (96)(101) =   243
         Anna Williams, Lillian Grethel, Brenna Lewis, Masha Wallace, Mary
         Wholean, Olivia Papanier, Fiona Fredericks
  8. Bunnell                
           35   48   63   64   80 (129)(158) =   290
         Morgan Reilly, Meghan Fenton, Madison Derubis, Kelsey Ponce, Mikaela
         Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin, Colleen Mullane
  9. Enfield                
           21   24   49   99  109 (111)(124) =   302
         Morgan Roberto, Kirsten Strout, Abigail Cappiello, Abby Gorman, Rachel
         Larosa, Abby Soucy, Hadley St. George-Deg
 10. Berlin                 
           30   60   62   70  102 (157)      =   324
         Emma Roski, Julia Ladd, Gianna Uba, Margaret Taylor, Carly Urso,
         Catherine Ritchie
 11. Bacon Academy          
           57   59   66   73   90 (147)      =   345
         Caylin Davids, Samantha Nadeau, Gracyn Kane, Anna Kukula, Emma Ceruti,
         Olivia Guinness
 12. Amity                  
           40   52   58   83  117 (140)(146) =   350
         Claudia Lihar, Emily Paolozzi, Maya Piorek, Abigail Sauberman,
         Brigitte Gagnon, Sophia Soldra, Mina Kim
 13. Middletown             
           22   69   78   93   95 (106)(112) =   357
         Hajar M'Hamdi, Allison Mailhot, Madison Fontanella, Julia Campbell,
         Victoria Stickler, Julia Kawka, Nicole Forno
 14. Foran                  
           31   84   86   88  115 (123)(150) =   404
         Iris Chen, Misai Lam, Caroline Galaburri, Anna Jani, Megan McTigue,
         Ivy Glidden, Cate Wrigley
 15. East Catholic          
           42   46  105  107  128            =   428
         Amber Grzybowski, Sarah Ibrahim, Madeline Fischer, Amanda Moran,
         Caroline Dorman
 16. Bristol Eastern        
           68   75   76   92  119 (120)(126) =   430
         Abigail Fishbein, Kayla Lavigne, Sophia Andrade, Allisson Rodriguez,
         Keegan Tedd, Taylor Domingue, Janice Gao
 17. Weston                 
           65   85  100  116  125 (143)      =   491
         Sandra Stankiewicz, Annalise Kimura, Kyla Schweitzer, Talia Lum,
         Samantha Godwin, Jamie Vacca
 18. Mercy (CT)             
           87   89   97  104  114 (145)(148) =   491
         Aine Lally, Emma Kasznay, Julia Marotta, Olivia Manning, Jaelyn
         Solorzano, Barbara Bucynski, Kassandra Howe
 19. Abbott Tech            
           50   55  137  138  149            =   529
         Marisa Shiland, Paige Raffaele, Jesslyn Rodriguez, Isabelle Acevedo,
         Jasmin Guaman
 20. Granby Memorial        
           12   91  135  155  163            =   556
         Jessica Gerace, Molly Laird, Erin Kulscar, Tara Briggs, Breanna
         Wallace
 21. Frontier               
           54   82  127  130  166            =   559
         Lia Vichi, Adrienne Josephs, Meghan Waldron, Malia Hanes, Catherine
         Bezio
 22. Branford               
           94   98  108  132  153 (168)      =   585
         Stephanie Toste, Abigail Pawlowicz, Maddie Steinman, Violet Smiarowski,
         Carolina Jara, Mia Dupuis
 23. Derby                  
           71   81  139  152  165            =   608
         Ava Gonzalez, Mia Torruellas, Emily Borowski, Tierra McKnight, Casey
         Cook
 24. Hartford Public        
           13  134  160  162  167            =   636
         Joaneshly Marquez-Santan, Regina Malendo, Natalie Brito, Anjauna
         Barnaby, Jada Dacosta
 25. Kennedy                
          110  121  122  133  156 (159)      =   642
         Bernadotte Sufka, Christina Capozzi, Jordyn Wilson, Amelis Evangelista,
         Katherine Guardado, Ariel Pierre
 26. Bloomfield             
          103  118  141  142  151            =   655
         Yeraliz Salgado-Lucian, Shanika Johnson, Katherine Mara, Sada Edwards,
         Hope Belvit
 27. Kaynor Tech            
           79  136  144  154  161 (164)      =   674
         Yulissa Navarrete, Keri Maheu, Jade Juca, Genesis Velez, Nevaeh
         Grimsley, Julia Mongelluzzo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            21:36   21:40   22:27   22:49   22:53 (  23:30) (  24:10) = 1:51:25
         Sydney Huff, Kylie Hilliard, Katie Bengtson, Brittany Leclair, Olivia
         Dickson, Emma Liu, Alison Guy
   2.  Danbury                
            22:15   22:22   22:53   23:56   25:07 (  26:06) (  26:11) = 1:56:33
         Daniella Grullon-Pena, Caroline Williams, Gabriella Teixeira, Erin
         Maida, Jessica Glowacki, Natalee Seipio, Michelle Carreno
   3.  Avon                   
            21:49   23:58   25:08   25:16   26:06 (  26:06) (  26:38) = 2:02:17
         Tasha Casey, Bryneth Chang, Ann Hayes, Kayla Mock, Anna Ryan, Hayley
         Luby, Halle Keane
   4.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            23:29   23:59   24:46   25:44   25:48 (  29:31) (  31:17) = 2:03:46
         Erin McHugh, Sophia Lesko, Hailey Leonardis, Mary Leatherwood, Jamie
         Fortunato, Madelyn Burstell, Gabby Tavolato
   5.  Ellington              
            24:14   25:05   25:47   25:50   25:55 (  26:31) = 2:06:51
         Sara Guerette, Ashka Patel, Peyton Holden, Easha Patel, Holly Warner,
         Lauren Martino
   6.  Cheshire               
            24:05   24:19   25:17   26:30   26:44 (  27:23) (  27:26) = 2:06:55
         Cate Bedard, Kristina Benga, Sam Hines, Sarah Capute, Brianna Collins,
         Megan Moran, Juliana Petronio
   7.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            25:34   25:35   25:39   27:03   27:34 (  28:41) (  28:49) = 2:11:25
         Anna Williams, Lillian Grethel, Brenna Lewis, Masha Wallace, Mary
         Wholean, Olivia Papanier, Fiona Fredericks
   8.  Bunnell                
            25:39   26:21   26:54   26:56   27:51 (  31:02) (  34:51) = 2:13:41
         Morgan Reilly, Meghan Fenton, Madison Derubis, Kelsey Ponce, Mikaela
         Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin, Colleen Mullane
   9.  Enfield                
            24:27   24:59   26:23   28:44   29:14 (  29:28) (  30:27) = 2:13:47
         Morgan Roberto, Kirsten Strout, Abigail Cappiello, Abby Gorman, Rachel
         Larosa, Abby Soucy, Hadley St. George-Deg
  10.  Berlin                 
            25:23   26:43   26:45   27:12   28:53 (  34:49) = 2:14:56
         Emma Roski, Julia Ladd, Gianna Uba, Margaret Taylor, Carly Urso,
         Catherine Ritchie
  11.  Bacon Academy          
            26:39   26:41   27:02   27:24   28:27 (  32:26) = 2:16:13
         Caylin Davids, Samantha Nadeau, Gracyn Kane, Anna Kukula, Emma Ceruti,
         Olivia Guinness
  12.  Middletown             
            24:34   27:12   27:36   28:35   28:38 (  29:02) (  29:31) = 2:16:35
         Hajar M'Hamdi, Allison Mailhot, Madison Fontanella, Julia Campbell,
         Victoria Stickler, Julia Kawka, Nicole Forno
  13.  Amity                  
            25:52   26:31   26:40   28:00   30:04 (  31:43) (  32:22) = 2:17:07
         Claudia Lihar, Emily Paolozzi, Maya Piorek, Abigail Sauberman,
         Brigitte Gagnon, Sophia Soldra, Mina Kim
  14.  Foran                  
            25:28   28:00   28:15   28:21   29:38 (  30:26) (  32:36) = 2:19:42
         Iris Chen, Misai Lam, Caroline Galaburri, Anna Jani, Megan McTigue,
         Ivy Glidden, Cate Wrigley
  15.  Bristol Eastern        
            27:08   27:29   27:33   28:34   30:19 (  30:19) (  30:45) = 2:21:03
         Abigail Fishbein, Kayla Lavigne, Sophia Andrade, Allisson Rodriguez,
         Keegan Tedd, Taylor Domingue, Janice Gao
  16.  East Catholic          
            26:03   26:09   29:02   29:12   30:49 = 2:21:15
         Amber Grzybowski, Sarah Ibrahim, Madeline Fischer, Amanda Moran,
         Caroline Dorman
  17.  Mercy (CT)             
            28:15   28:25   28:43   28:59   29:37 (  32:12) (  32:28) = 2:23:59
         Aine Lally, Emma Kasznay, Julia Marotta, Olivia Manning, Jaelyn
         Solorzano, Barbara Bucynski, Kassandra Howe
  18.  Weston                 
            26:58   28:14   28:45   30:03   30:30 (  31:56) = 2:24:30
         Sandra Stankiewicz, Annalise Kimura, Kyla Schweitzer, Talia Lum,
         Samantha Godwin, Jamie Vacca
  19.  Abbott Tech            
            26:29   26:32   31:35   31:37   32:30 = 2:28:43
         Marisa Shiland, Paige Raffaele, Jesslyn Rodriguez, Isabelle Acevedo,
         Jasmin Guaman
  20.  Branford               
            28:37   28:44   29:13   31:19   33:37 (  39:44) = 2:31:30
         Stephanie Toste, Abigail Pawlowicz, Maddie Steinman, Violet Smiarowski,
         Carolina Jara, Mia Dupuis
  21.  Frontier               
            26:31   27:57   30:47   31:14   36:51 = 2:33:20
         Lia Vichi, Adrienne Josephs, Meghan Waldron, Malia Hanes, Catherine
         Bezio
  22.  Granby Memorial        
            23:37   28:30   31:28   34:14   35:51 = 2:33:40
         Jessica Gerace, Molly Laird, Erin Kulscar, Tara Briggs, Breanna
         Wallace
  23.  Bloomfield             
            28:57   30:12   31:47   31:48   32:55 = 2:35:39
         Yeraliz Salgado-Lucian, Shanika Johnson, Katherine Mara, Sada Edwards,
         Hope Belvit
  24.  Kennedy                
            29:20   30:24   30:24   31:23   34:47 (  34:54) = 2:36:18
         Bernadotte Sufka, Christina Capozzi, Jordyn Wilson, Amelis Evangelista,
         Katherine Guardado, Ariel Pierre
  25.  Derby                  
            27:22   27:57   31:38   33:15   36:39 = 2:36:51
         Ava Gonzalez, Mia Torruellas, Emily Borowski, Tierra McKnight, Casey
         Cook
  26.  Kaynor Tech            
            27:45   31:31   32:06   33:52   35:24 (  36:26) = 2:40:38
         Yulissa Navarrete, Keri Maheu, Jade Juca, Genesis Velez, Nevaeh
         Grimsley, Julia Mongelluzzo
  27.  Hartford Public        
            23:56   31:26   34:55   35:48   39:06 = 2:45:11
         Joaneshly Marquez-Santan, Regina Malendo, Natalie Brito, Anjauna
         Barnaby, Jada Dacosta


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Dennis Simmons       1364 Mohawk Trail             9   15:29  6:13 
    2    1 William Rodrigues    1775 Shelton                  9   16:04  6:27 
    3    2 Lucas Hester           54 Avon                     9   16:05  6:28 
    4    3 Alex Harrington      2013 Staples                  9   16:06  6:28 
    5    4 Jake Long            1053 Hall                     9   16:06  6:28 
    6    5 Samuel Aronow        1027 Hall                     9   16:06  6:28 
    7    6 Tyler Crabb          1630 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:07  6:28 
    8    7 Kyle Harrington      2014 Staples                  9   16:10  6:30 
    9      Robert Dinatale       368 Cheshire                 9   16:10  6:30 
   10      Connor Pratt         2299 Wethersfield             9   16:12  6:31 
   11      Hamilton Barnes      2402 Woodstock Academy        9   16:16  6:32 
   12    8 Abdul Barlas         1296 Manchester               9   16:17  6:33 
   13    9 Jamie Rendon         1064 Hall                     9   16:27  6:37 
   14   10 Varujan Edwards      2146 Trumbull                 9   16:29  6:38 
   15   11 Jacob Hodkinson      1050 Hall                     9   16:30  6:38 
   16   12 Caleb Curtis         1297 Manchester               9   16:31  6:38 
   17   13 Zachary Taubman      2044 Staples                  9   16:31  6:38 
   18   14 Brody Santagata      2504 Xavier (CT)              9   16:37  6:41 
   19   15 Brian Pawlowski       901 Glastonbury              9   16:39  6:41 
   20   16 Joseph Accurso        874 Glastonbury              9   16:39  6:42 
   21   17 Max Petra             996 Guilford                 9   16:41  6:42 
   22   18 Noah Krishnaswami     682 East Lyme                9   16:46  6:44 
   23   19 Jacob Kirejczyk      2491 Xavier (CT)              9   16:47  6:45 
   24   20 Nathan Cramer         752 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   16:47  6:45 
   25   21 Christopher Scalise  2163 Trumbull                 9   16:51  6:46 
   26   22 Bronson Vo           2167 Trumbull                 9   16:52  6:47 
   27   23 Ethan Carty           750 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   16:55  6:48 
   28   24 Jemiah Cartagena     1035 Hall                     9   16:57  6:49 
   29   25 Dazjon Freeman        755 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   16:59  6:49 
   30   26 Garrett Sheehan       122 Barnstable               9   17:00  6:50 
   31   27 Owen Davidson        1687 Plainville               9   17:00  6:50 
   32   28 Carver Morgan          60 Avon                     9   17:07  6:53 
   33   29 Ross Blinderman      1625 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:10  6:54 
   34   30 Brendan Leone        1919 Southington              9   17:12  6:55 
   35      Jake Muldoon          613 East Catholic            9   17:14  6:56 
   36   31 Wyatt Reynolds        220 Branford                 9   17:14  6:56 
   37   32 Cole O'Boyle          766 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   17:15  6:56 
   38   33 Unwana Okokon        1842 Smithfield               9   17:15  6:56 
   39   34 Logan Crowley         262 Bristol Eastern          9   17:16  6:56 
   40      Josh Maddox           700 East Windsor             9   17:16  6:56 
   41   35 Pat Zdunek            225 Branford                 9   17:17  6:57 
   42   36 Dante Marciano        276 Bristol Eastern          9   17:18  6:57 
   43   37 Marcelo Burno        2479 Xavier (CT)              9   17:18  6:57 
   44   38 Matthew Christie     2141 Trumbull                 9   17:19  6:58 
   45   39 Luke Poirier         1926 Southington              9   17:19  6:58 
   46   40 Ryan Hass            2151 Trumbull                 9   17:21  6:58 
   47   41 Jackson Stone         914 Glastonbury              9   17:22  6:59 
   48   42 Joshua Burr          1032 Hall                     9   17:22  6:59 
   49   43 Owen Leander         1695 Plainville               9   17:24  7:00 
   50      Ben Chidley           811 Fitch                    9   17:28  7:01 
   51   44 Nicholas Bailey        34 Avon                     9   17:29  7:02 
   52      Matt Reeves          1123 Immaculate               9   17:30  7:02 
   53   45 David Crair           981 Guilford                 9   17:31  7:03 
   54      Jonathan Tullier      399 Classical Magnet         9   17:33  7:03 
   55   46 Benjamin Watson       223 Branford                 9   17:34  7:04 
   56   47 Sam Simko            2508 Xavier (CT)              9   17:35  7:04 
   57   48 Nicolas Martin        446 Conard                   9   17:36  7:04 
   58   49 Jake Tacinelli         74 Avon                     9   17:43  7:07 
   59   50 Freddie Jones III     269 Bristol Eastern          9   17:44  7:08 
   60   51 Nicholas Tagliarini  1070 Hall                     9   17:47  7:09 
   61      Desmond Leitz        1052 Hall                     9   17:49  7:10 
   62   52 Daniel Sozanski      1702 Plainville               9   17:50  7:10 
   63   53 Matt Anderson        1680 Plainville               9   17:50  7:10 
   64      Sean McDaniel        1057 Hall                     9   17:50  7:10 
   65   54 Cole Trautman          75 Avon                     9   17:50  7:10 
   66      Nicholas Peterson    1063 Hall                     9   17:50  7:10 
   67   55 Cole McDuffee        1841 Smithfield               9   17:51  7:10 
   68   56 Anthony Cianchetti   1910 Southington              9   17:53  7:11 
   69   57 Nicholas Martin      2499 Xavier (CT)              9   17:56  7:12 
   70   58 Chase Johnson        1303 Manchester               9   18:00  7:14 
   71      Gavin Buttofouco     1103 Immaculate               9   18:06  7:16 
   72   59 Paul Giliberto        889 Glastonbury              9   18:09  7:18 
   73      Diego Dominguez      2285 Wethersfield             9   18:11  7:18 
   74   60 Joshua Lesniak       2496 Xavier (CT)              9   18:13  7:19 
   75      Erik Jensen          2388 Wolcott                  9   18:15  7:20 
   76   61 George Kocadag       2016 Staples                  9   18:17  7:21 
   77   62 Cody Stone            913 Glastonbury              9   18:22  7:23 
   78   63 Logan Miceli         1922 Southington              9   18:22  7:23 
   79   64 Ryan Wicker          1964 St. Joseph               9   18:24  7:24 
   80      Nathan Jankowski      817 Fitch                    9   18:25  7:24 
   81   65 Jason Skoog          1311 Manchester               9   18:25  7:24 
   82   66 Nicholas Kirejczyk   2492 Xavier (CT)              9   18:25  7:24 
   83   67 Jeremy Aprea         1757 Shelton                  9   18:26  7:24 
   84      Connor Bailey        1360 Mohawk Trail             9   18:26  7:24 
   85      Nolan Flynn           159 Bethel                   9   18:31  7:27 
   86      William Wieland      1522 Newington                9   18:35  7:28 
   87      Hans Rhynhart        2418 Woodstock Academy        9   18:35  7:28 
   88      James Colwell        2481 Xavier (CT)              9   18:36  7:29 
   89      Adrian Spittler       823 Fitch                    9   18:38  7:29 
   90   68 Andrew Savage         462 Conard                   9   18:40  7:30 
   91   69 Griffin Paulus        454 Conard                   9   18:41  7:30 
   92      Brandon Anderson      174 Bloomfield               9   18:41  7:31 
   93   70 Dan Jutras           2445 Xaverian Brothers        9   18:41  7:31 
   94      Alex Turco           1897 South Windsor            9   18:42  7:31 
   95      Walter Brady         1102 Immaculate               9   18:42  7:31 
   96      Xavier Quiles         659 East Hartford            9   18:43  7:31 
   97   71 Matthew Todd         2469 Xaverian Brothers        9   18:43  7:31 
   98   72 Cheng Wu              224 Branford                 9   18:43  7:31 
   99   73 Justin Debellis      1688 Plainville               9   18:46  7:32 
  100      Gus Brudz            1030 Hall                     9   18:46  7:33 
  101   74 Aaron Buxton         1907 Southington              9   18:47  7:33 
  102   75 Thomas Murphy        2362 Windsor                  9   18:47  7:33 
  103   76 Joe Giovannini       1767 Shelton                  9   18:47  7:33 
  104   77 Steven Schwartz      2365 Windsor                  9   18:47  7:33 
  105      Tim O'Sullivan       1212 Lewis Mills              9   18:49  7:34 
  106   78 John McArdle          896 Glastonbury              9   18:50  7:34 
  107   79 Ben Berkley          1999 Staples                  9   18:51  7:34 
  108      Jake Ferrucci        1219 Litchfield               9   18:58  7:37 
  109   80 Alex Pirki           2031 Staples                  9   18:59  7:38 
  110   81 Nick Grabowski       1691 Plainville               9   19:03  7:39 
  111   82 Shaan Mehta           765 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   19:04  7:40 
  112   83 Sam Anderson          747 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   19:04  7:40 
  113   84 Connor Guilfoyle     1833 Smithfield               9   19:05  7:40 
  114      Christopher Beaudoi  2477 Xavier (CT)              9   19:05  7:40 
  115   85 Thomas Adamczyk      1825 Smithfield               9   19:05  7:40 
  116      Peyton Labarbera      165 Bethel                   9   19:05  7:40 
  117   86 Thomas Sargent       2034 Staples                  9   19:06  7:40 
  118   87 Ali Ayaan Rizvi        71 Avon                     9   19:07  7:41 
  119   88 Wyatt Gahrman        1632 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:11  7:42 
  120   89 Cody Johnson          679 East Lyme                9   19:13  7:43 
  121   90 Saihari Kota         2155 Trumbull                 9   19:14  7:44 
  122   91 James Dauphinais     2354 Windsor                  9   19:14  7:44 
  123   92 Sean Clemons         2142 Trumbull                 9   19:14  7:44 
  124   93 Jon Ewanchuck        2432 Xaverian Brothers        9   19:15  7:44 
  125   94 Thomas Ryen           909 Glastonbury              9   19:16  7:45 
  126   95 Parker Johnson       1995 Stafford                 9   19:18  7:45 
  127      Francis Verroneau    2399 Wolcott                  9   19:24  7:48 
  128   96 Sam Faberquist       1990 Stafford                 9   19:28  7:49 
  129   97 Croix Richerson       770 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   19:30  7:50 
  130   98 Nathan Montgomery     995 Guilford                 9   19:35  7:52 
  131   99 Micah Mlyniec        1644 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:36  7:53 
  132  100 Jeremiah Singer       124 Barnstable               9   19:36  7:53 
  133  101 Travis Lord            57 Avon                     9   19:38  7:53 
  134      Josef Karpinski      1334 Middletown               9   19:40  7:54 
  135      Kieran Heske          759 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   19:40  7:54 
  136      James Feliciano      2202 Waterbury Career Academ  9   19:42  7:55 
  137      Brian Chelli         1037 Hall                     9   19:44  7:56 
  138      Dominick Sadler      1214 Lewis Mills              9   19:44  7:56 
  139  102 Jayden Cahill        1908 Southington              9   19:50  7:58 
  140  103 Clay Targowski       1777 Shelton                  9   19:51  7:59 
  141  104 Peter Fulwider        927 Granby Memorial          9   19:54  8:00 
  142  105 Joshua Moore          282 Bristol Eastern          9   19:57  8:01 
  143      George Juliano        892 Glastonbury              9   19:57  8:01 
  144      Griffin Pejril       1890 South Windsor            9   20:00  8:02 
  145  106 John Newman          1596 Northwest Catholic       9   20:00  8:02 
  146      Sean Ronzello          72 Avon                     9   20:01  8:03 
  147  107 Sonney Inthisom      1994 Stafford                 9   20:02  8:03 
  148  108 Jacob Turbitt        1846 Smithfield               9   20:03  8:03 
  149      Simon Rosenberg      1068 Hall                     9   20:03  8:04 
  150  109 Oliver Roy           1600 Northwest Catholic       9   20:04  8:04 
  151  110 Nathan Stanley        126 Barnstable               9   20:06  8:05 
  152  111 Joe Schiappa         1776 Shelton                  9   20:08  8:05 
  153  112 Rigby Gee            1592 Northwest Catholic       9   20:09  8:06 
  154  113 Evan Rodgers         1959 St. Joseph               9   20:10  8:06 
  155  114 Jonathan Dowd         672 East Lyme                9   20:11  8:07 
  156      Ryan Ma              1054 Hall                     9   20:12  8:07 
  157  115 Eamon Welch-Viens     130 Barnstable               9   20:17  8:09 
  158  116 Sam Heller            440 Conard                   9   20:17  8:09 
  159      Adam Khan             164 Bethel                   9   20:19  8:10 
  160  117 Vaughn Peoples-Hobs  2363 Windsor                  9   20:22  8:11 
  161      Luke Burns            881 Glastonbury              9   20:23  8:12 
  162  118 Jack Larson          1305 Manchester               9   20:24  8:12 
  163  119 Caleb Catania-Paque  2351 Windsor                  9   20:26  8:13 
  164      Vincent Cai           363 Cheshire                 9   20:30  8:14 
  165      Aaron Lemoine         612 East Catholic            9   20:32  8:15 
  166  120 Zidaine Shepard       123 Barnstable               9   20:36  8:17 
  167  121 John Esienmann       1952 St. Joseph               9   20:38  8:17 
  168      Carter Orr           1225 Litchfield               9   20:40  8:18 
  169      Jacob Kucharski      2493 Xavier (CT)              9   20:42  8:19 
  170      Gabriel Stradtman    1229 Litchfield               9   20:42  8:19 
  171      Zachary Liebl        1504 Newington                9   20:43  8:19 
  172  122 Joshua Clarke        2352 Windsor                  9   20:44  8:20 
  173  123 Cole Jorgensen        680 East Lyme                9   20:44  8:20 
  174  124 Isaac Minaya         1996 Stafford                 9   20:48  8:21 
  175  125 John Moody            218 Branford                 9   20:49  8:22 
  176      Jonah Borrup         1486 Newington                9   20:51  8:23 
  177  126 Tyler Rose           1844 Smithfield               9   20:53  8:24 
  178  127 Konrad Koc           1693 Plainville               9   20:58  8:26 
  179      Timothy Vaughters    1355 Middletown               9   20:58  8:26 
  180      Owen Bushman         1867 South Windsor            9   21:00  8:26 
  181      Sal Farrell           791 Farmington               9   21:02  8:27 
  182      Owen Jeram           1881 South Windsor            9   21:10  8:30 
  183  128 Aaron Galuska         928 Granby Memorial          9   21:11  8:31 
  184  129 Willis Filiatreault   673 East Lyme                9   21:14  8:32 
  185  130 Ilyas Syed            694 East Lyme                9   21:16  8:33 
  186      Aiden Cosgrove        621 East Granby              9   21:19  8:34 
  187      Jaxson Wyse           631 East Granby              9   21:22  8:35 
  188  131 Alex Skelton         1000 Guilford                 9   21:24  8:36 
  189  132 Seamus Lappin        2449 Xaverian Brothers        9   21:27  8:37 
  190      Ethan Sill            910 Glastonbury              9   21:27  8:37 
  191  133 Drew Russo           2465 Xaverian Brothers        9   21:28  8:38 
  192      Matthew Fortier       624 East Granby              9   21:28  8:38 
  193      Jackson Nobles        167 Bethel                   9   21:30  8:39 
  194      Ryan Walsh            775 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   21:33  8:39 
  195      Quinn Coushaine       622 East Granby              9   21:38  8:41 
  196      Ruben Euceda-Lopez    814 Fitch                    9   21:38  8:41 
  197  134 Ryan Cramer          2353 Windsor                  9   21:45  8:44 
  198      Ethan Thomas         1402 Montville                9   21:46  8:45 
  199  135 Caelum Janski         934 Granby Memorial          9   21:46  8:45 
  200      Seth Donlin            43 Avon                     9   21:54  8:48 
  201      Sawyer Hoon          2291 Wethersfield             9   22:00  8:50 
  202  136 Nicholos Forozis     2434 Xaverian Brothers        9   22:12  8:55 
  203  137 Ryan McHugh           940 Granby Memorial          9   22:20  8:59 
  204  138 Andrew Flaherty      2433 Xaverian Brothers        9   22:20  8:59 
  205      Joseph Abreu          784 Farmington               9   22:22  8:59 
  206      Jacob Stechshulte    2370 Windsor                  9   22:23  9:00 
  207      Dom Duran            2431 Xaverian Brothers        9   22:27  9:01 
  208      Ben Zink              807 Farmington               9   22:28  9:02 
  209      Wesley Devine          42 Avon                     9   22:36  9:05 
  210      Sean Kerins          1115 Immaculate               9   22:44  9:08 
  211      Peter Vaichus        2214 Waterbury Career Academ  9   22:50  9:10 
  212  139 Ryan Fowler          1991 Stafford                 9   22:58  9:14 
  213  140 Ryan Gibson           435 Conard                   9   23:03  9:16 
  214      Ethan Williams         78 Avon                     9   23:03  9:16 
  215  141 Jack O’Connell     1956 St. Joseph               9   23:05  9:17 
  216      Jake Kuegler         1223 Litchfield               9   23:06  9:17 
  217      Bryce Moretti          59 Avon                     9   23:08  9:18 
  218  142 Aidan Buyak           427 Conard                   9   23:11  9:19 
  219  143 Nathan Chan          1587 Northwest Catholic       9   23:17  9:21 
  220  144 Casey Holland         111 Barnstable               9   23:17  9:21 
  221      Andrew Quintana      2502 Xavier (CT)              9   23:24  9:24 
  222  145 Henry Gunderson       988 Guilford                 9   23:25  9:25 
  223      Joe Thomson           862 Frontier                 9   23:49  9:34 
  224      Anthony Moyer        2298 Wethersfield             9   23:51  9:35 
  225  146 Garrett Thompson      945 Granby Memorial          9   24:03  9:40 
  226  147 Aiden Lavan           273 Bristol Eastern          9   25:05 10:05 
  227      Mark Stephens        1094 Hartford Public          9   25:25 10:13 
  228      Tyler Roy            1350 Middletown               9   25:50 10:23 
  229      Ranju Iyer           1393 Montville                9   26:00 10:27 
  230  148 Ryan Carroll         1947 St. Joseph               9   26:15 10:33 
  231  149 Edward Page          1646 Norwich Free Academy     9   26:32 10:40 
  232  150 Jeffery Hubbard       442 Conard                   9   26:40 10:43 
  233  151 Justin Steenstra      127 Barnstable               9   26:50 10:47 
  234      Alexander Colon       177 Bloomfield               9   26:51 10:47 
  235  152 Jacob Berger         1905 Southington              9   27:05 10:53 
  236      Will Kuhnly           443 Conard                   9   27:41 11:07 
  237      Zachary Haimes        438 Conard                   9   27:43 11:08 
  238      Jacob Stanczwkiewz   1703 Plainville               9   28:01 11:15 
  239  153 Douglas Doyle        1590 Northwest Catholic       9   29:58 12:02 
  240      Theodore Bradey       426 Conard                   9   30:10 12:07 
  241      Dalmir Tupkusic      2398 Wolcott                  9   30:11 12:08 
  242      Donte Mazzotta       1343 Middletown               9   30:14 12:09 
  243  154 Xiong Liu             274 Bristol Eastern          9   30:19 12:11 
  244      Max Petropoulos       455 Conard                   9   30:24 12:13 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            4    5    9   11   24  (42) (51) =    53
         Jake Long, Samuel Aronow, Jamie Rendon, Jacob Hodkinson, Jemiah
         Cartagena, Joshua Burr, Nicholas Tagliarini
  2. Trumbull               
           10   21   22   38   40  (90) (92) =   131
         Varujan Edwards, Christopher Scalise, Bronson Vo, Matthew Christie,
         Ryan Hass, Saihari Kota, Sean Clemons
  3. Staples                
            3    7   13   61   79  (80) (86) =   163
         Alex Harrington, Kyle Harrington, Zachary Taubman, George Kocadag, Ben
         Berkley, Alex Pirki, Thomas Sargent
  4. Xavier (CT)            
           14   19   37   47   57  (60) (66) =   174
         Brody Santagata, Jacob Kirejczyk, Marcelo Burno, Sam Simko, Nicholas
         Martin, Joshua Lesniak, Nicholas Kirejczyk
  5. Avon                   
            2   28   44   49   54  (87)(101) =   177
         Lucas Hester, Carver Morgan, Nicholas Bailey, Jake Tacinelli, Cole
         Trautman, Ali Ayaan Rizvi, Travis Lord
  6. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           20   23   25   32   82  (83) (97) =   182
         Nathan Cramer, Ethan Carty, Dazjon Freeman, Cole O'Boyle, Shaan Mehta,
         Sam Anderson, Croix Richerson
  7. Glastonbury            
           15   16   41   59   62  (78) (94) =   193
         Brian Pawlowski, Joseph Accurso, Jackson Stone, Paul Giliberto, Cody
         Stone, John McArdle, Thomas Ryen
  8. Plainville             
           27   43   52   53   73  (81)(127) =   248
         Owen Davidson, Owen Leander, Daniel Sozanski, Matt Anderson, Justin
         Debellis, Nick Grabowski, Konrad Koc
  9. Manchester             
            8   12   58   65  118            =   261
         Abdul Barlas, Caleb Curtis, Chase Johnson, Jason Skoog, Jack Larson
 10. Southington            
           30   39   56   63   74 (102)(152) =   262
         Brendan Leone, Luke Poirier, Anthony Cianchetti, Logan Miceli, Aaron
         Buxton, Jayden Cahill, Jacob Berger
 11. Branford               
           31   35   46   72  125            =   309
         Wyatt Reynolds, Pat Zdunek, Benjamin Watson, Cheng Wu, John Moody
 12. Shelton                
            1   67   76  103  111            =   358
         William Rodrigues, Jeremy Aprea, Joe Giovannini, Clay Targowski, Joe
         Schiappa
 13. Smithfield             
           33   55   84   85  108 (126)      =   365
         Unwana Okokon, Cole McDuffee, Connor Guilfoyle, Thomas Adamczyk, Jacob
         Turbitt, Tyler Rose
 14. Norwich Free Academy   
            6   29   88   99  149            =   371
         Tyler Crabb, Ross Blinderman, Wyatt Gahrman, Micah Mlyniec, Edward
         Page
 15. Bristol Eastern        
           34   36   50  105  147 (154)      =   372
         Logan Crowley, Dante Marciano, Freddie Jones III, Joshua Moore, Aiden
         Lavan, Xiong Liu
 16. Guilford               
           17   45   98  131  145            =   436
         Max Petra, David Crair, Nathan Montgomery, Alex Skelton, Henry
         Gunderson
 17. Conard                 
           48   68   69  116  140 (142)(150) =   441
         Nicolas Martin, Andrew Savage, Griffin Paulus, Sam Heller, Ryan Gibson,
         Aidan Buyak, Jeffery Hubbard
 18. Barnstable             
           26  100  110  115  120 (144)(151) =   471
         Garrett Sheehan, Jeremiah Singer, Nathan Stanley, Eamon Welch-Viens,
         Zidaine Shepard, Casey Holland, Justin Steenstra
 19. East Lyme              
           18   89  114  123  129 (130)      =   473
         Noah Krishnaswami, Cody Johnson, Jonathan Dowd, Cole Jorgensen, Willis
         Filiatreault, Ilyas Syed
 20. Windsor                
           75   77   91  117  119 (122)(134) =   479
         Thomas Murphy, Steven Schwartz, James Dauphinais, Vaughn
         Peoples-Hobson, Caleb Catania-Paquet, Joshua Clarke, Ryan Cramer
 21. Xaverian Brothers      
           70   71   93  132  133 (136)(138) =   499
         Dan Jutras, Matthew Todd, Jon Ewanchuck, Seamus Lappin, Drew Russo,
         Nicholos Forozis, Andrew Flaherty
 22. Stafford               
           95   96  107  124  139            =   561
         Parker Johnson, Sam Faberquist, Sonney Inthisom, Isaac Minaya, Ryan
         Fowler
 23. St. Joseph             
           64  113  121  141  148            =   587
         Ryan Wicker, Evan Rodgers, John Esienmann, Jack O’Connell, Ryan
         Carroll
 24. Northwest Catholic     
          106  109  112  143  153            =   623
         John Newman, Oliver Roy, Rigby Gee, Nathan Chan, Douglas Doyle
 25. Granby Memorial        
          104  128  135  137  146            =   650
         Peter Fulwider, Aaron Galuska, Caelum Janski, Ryan McHugh, Garrett
         Thompson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            16:06   16:06   16:27   16:30   16:57 (  17:22) (  17:47) = 1:22:06
         Jake Long, Samuel Aronow, Jamie Rendon, Jacob Hodkinson, Jemiah
         Cartagena, Joshua Burr, Nicholas Tagliarini
   2.  Trumbull               
            16:29   16:51   16:52   17:19   17:21 (  19:14) (  19:14) = 1:24:52
         Varujan Edwards, Christopher Scalise, Bronson Vo, Matthew Christie,
         Ryan Hass, Saihari Kota, Sean Clemons
   3.  Staples                
            16:06   16:10   16:31   18:17   18:51 (  18:59) (  19:06) = 1:25:55
         Alex Harrington, Kyle Harrington, Zachary Taubman, George Kocadag, Ben
         Berkley, Alex Pirki, Thomas Sargent
   4.  Xavier (CT)            
            16:37   16:47   17:18   17:35   17:56 (  18:13) (  18:25) = 1:26:13
         Brody Santagata, Jacob Kirejczyk, Marcelo Burno, Sam Simko, Nicholas
         Martin, Joshua Lesniak, Nicholas Kirejczyk
   5.  Avon                   
            16:05   17:07   17:29   17:43   17:50 (  19:07) (  19:38) = 1:26:14
         Lucas Hester, Carver Morgan, Nicholas Bailey, Jake Tacinelli, Cole
         Trautman, Ali Ayaan Rizvi, Travis Lord
   6.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            16:47   16:55   16:59   17:15   19:04 (  19:04) (  19:30) = 1:27:00
         Nathan Cramer, Ethan Carty, Dazjon Freeman, Cole O'Boyle, Shaan Mehta,
         Sam Anderson, Croix Richerson
   7.  Glastonbury            
            16:39   16:39   17:22   18:09   18:22 (  18:50) (  19:16) = 1:27:11
         Brian Pawlowski, Joseph Accurso, Jackson Stone, Paul Giliberto, Cody
         Stone, John McArdle, Thomas Ryen
   8.  Plainville             
            17:00   17:24   17:50   17:50   18:46 (  19:03) (  20:58) = 1:28:50
         Owen Davidson, Owen Leander, Daniel Sozanski, Matt Anderson, Justin
         Debellis, Nick Grabowski, Konrad Koc
   9.  Southington            
            17:12   17:19   17:53   18:22   18:47 (  19:50) (  27:05) = 1:29:33
         Brendan Leone, Luke Poirier, Anthony Cianchetti, Logan Miceli, Aaron
         Buxton, Jayden Cahill, Jacob Berger
  10.  Manchester             
            16:17   16:31   18:00   18:25   20:24 = 1:29:37
         Abdul Barlas, Caleb Curtis, Chase Johnson, Jason Skoog, Jack Larson
  11.  Branford               
            17:14   17:17   17:34   18:43   20:49 = 1:31:37
         Wyatt Reynolds, Pat Zdunek, Benjamin Watson, Cheng Wu, John Moody
  12.  Shelton                
            16:04   18:26   18:47   19:51   20:08 = 1:33:16
         William Rodrigues, Jeremy Aprea, Joe Giovannini, Clay Targowski, Joe
         Schiappa
  13.  Smithfield             
            17:15   17:51   19:05   19:05   20:03 (  20:53) = 1:33:19
         Unwana Okokon, Cole McDuffee, Connor Guilfoyle, Thomas Adamczyk, Jacob
         Turbitt, Tyler Rose
  14.  Bristol Eastern        
            17:16   17:18   17:44   19:57   25:05 (  30:19) = 1:37:20
         Logan Crowley, Dante Marciano, Freddie Jones III, Joshua Moore, Aiden
         Lavan, Xiong Liu
  15.  Barnstable             
            17:00   19:36   20:06   20:17   20:36 (  23:17) (  26:50) = 1:37:35
         Garrett Sheehan, Jeremiah Singer, Nathan Stanley, Eamon Welch-Viens,
         Zidaine Shepard, Casey Holland, Justin Steenstra
  16.  Windsor                
            18:47   18:47   19:14   20:22   20:26 (  20:44) (  21:45) = 1:37:36
         Thomas Murphy, Steven Schwartz, James Dauphinais, Vaughn
         Peoples-Hobson, Caleb Catania-Paquet, Joshua Clarke, Ryan Cramer
  17.  East Lyme              
            16:46   19:13   20:11   20:44   21:14 (  21:16) = 1:38:08
         Noah Krishnaswami, Cody Johnson, Jonathan Dowd, Cole Jorgensen, Willis
         Filiatreault, Ilyas Syed
  18.  Conard                 
            17:36   18:40   18:41   20:17   23:03 (  23:11) (  26:40) = 1:38:17
         Nicolas Martin, Andrew Savage, Griffin Paulus, Sam Heller, Ryan Gibson,
         Aidan Buyak, Jeffery Hubbard
  19.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:07   17:10   19:11   19:36   26:32 = 1:38:36
         Tyler Crabb, Ross Blinderman, Wyatt Gahrman, Micah Mlyniec, Edward
         Page
  19.  Guilford               
            16:41   17:31   19:35   21:24   23:25 = 1:38:36
         Max Petra, David Crair, Nathan Montgomery, Alex Skelton, Henry
         Gunderson
  21.  Xaverian Brothers      
            18:41   18:43   19:15   21:27   21:28 (  22:12) (  22:20) = 1:39:34
         Dan Jutras, Matthew Todd, Jon Ewanchuck, Seamus Lappin, Drew Russo,
         Nicholos Forozis, Andrew Flaherty
  22.  Stafford               
            19:18   19:28   20:02   20:48   22:58 = 1:42:34
         Parker Johnson, Sam Faberquist, Sonney Inthisom, Isaac Minaya, Ryan
         Fowler
  23.  St. Joseph             
            18:24   20:10   20:38   23:05   26:15 = 1:48:32
         Ryan Wicker, Evan Rodgers, John Esienmann, Jack O’Connell, Ryan
         Carroll
  24.  Granby Memorial        
            19:54   21:11   21:46   22:20   24:03 = 1:49:14
         Peter Fulwider, Aaron Galuska, Caelum Janski, Ryan McHugh, Garrett
         Thompson
  25.  Northwest Catholic     
            20:00   20:04   20:09   23:17   29:58 = 1:53:28
         John Newman, Oliver Roy, Rigby Gee, Nathan Chan, Douglas Doyle


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Leilani Gibson        455 Edgewood                 8   10:56  5:53 
    2    1 Blane McElroy         686 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:11  6:01 
    3    2 Kiley Defusco         634 North Cumberland         6   11:19  6:05 
    4    3 Charlotte Murphy      663 Rochambeau               6   11:31  6:12 
    5    4 Sofia Rincon          779 Smith                    7   11:35  6:14 
    6    5 Liv Sherry            742 Sedgwick                 6   11:37  6:15 
    7    6 Valerie Capalbo       479 Gallagher                8   11:42  6:18 
    8    7 Lily Gervasi          679 Roger Ludlowe            6   11:42  6:18 
    9    8 Grace Carr            633 North Cumberland         8   11:45  6:19 
   10    9 Mollie Pacheco        812 Tolland                  8   11:46  6:20 
   11   10 Emily Bourke          632 North Cumberland         6   11:46  6:20 
   12   11 Tess Sherry           743 Sedgwick                 6   11:47  6:20 
   13   12 Riley Carroll         766 Smith                    8   11:53  6:24 
   14   13 Tamar Byl             409 Amherst                  8   11:57  6:26 
   15   14 Jackie Dudus          769 Smith                    7   11:57  6:26 
   16   15 Izzy Prindle          426 Brooklyn                 8   11:59  6:27 
   17   16 Gabby Hernandez       615 Mansfield                7   12:00  6:27 
   18   17 Grace Holmander       636 North Cumberland         8   12:01  6:28 
   19   18 Briana Ashton         613 Mansfield                8   12:01  6:28 
   20      Don'nay Davis         454 Edgewood                 8   12:03  6:29 
   21   19 Jenna Vaitses         816 Tolland                  7   12:04  6:29 
   22   20 Rose Tuomisto         646 North Cumberland         6   12:05  6:30 
   23   21 Peyton Gaudreau       461 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:05  6:30 
   24   22 Alexa Kulis           659 Rochambeau               8   12:07  6:31 
   25   23 Katie Harman          462 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   12:09  6:32 
   26   24 Lucy Bergin           765 Smith                    8   12:12  6:34 
   27   25 Courtney Sullivan     667 Rochambeau               7   12:12  6:34 
   28   26 Kamryn Lynch          488 Gallagher                7   12:14  6:35 
   29   27 Emma Peterson         643 North Cumberland         8   12:15  6:35 
   30   28 Kathryn Marchand      605 Madison                  6   12:15  6:35 
   31   29 Maggie Zaino          696 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:16  6:36 
   32   30 Tess Wasiolek         471 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   12:17  6:36 
   33   31 Annika Paluska        776 Smith                    7   12:17  6:37 
   34   32 Tess Ferrie           460 Francis Walsh Intermedi  7   12:20  6:38 
   35   33 Julia Cavanagh        481 Gallagher                7   12:23  6:40 
   36   34 Sophie Owen           490 Gallagher                8   12:25  6:41 
   37   35 Delaney Kennedy       637 North Cumberland         6   12:27  6:42 
   38   36 Lila Wasiolek         470 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   12:33  6:45 
   39   37 Caroline Clarke       675 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:35  6:46 
   40   38 Ann Plunkett          465 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   12:36  6:47 
   41      Grace Belt            630 North Cumberland         7   12:37  6:47 
   42   39 Maya Cramer           677 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:37  6:47 
   43   40 Claudia Schneider     665 Rochambeau               8   12:39  6:48 
   44   41 Jocelyn House         806 Tolland                  7   12:40  6:49 
   45   42 Maya Fisher           717 Saint James              6   12:41  6:49 
   46   43 Kaitlyn Nyberg        719 Saint James              8   12:41  6:49 
   47   44 Madelyn Van Ness      669 Rochambeau               8   12:42  6:50 
   48   45 Bevin Montgomery-Ge   415 Amherst                  8   12:43  6:50 
   49   46 Ella Knight           680 Roger Ludlowe                12:43  6:51 
   50   47 Maeve Curtin          767 Smith                    7   12:44  6:51 
   51      Margaux Selfors       800 The Country              8   12:44  6:51 
   52   48 Ella Campion          583 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:46  6:52 
   53   49 Avery Mowrey          425 Brooklyn                 8   12:47  6:53 
   54   50 Anna Zimmermann       422 Amherst                  7   12:48  6:53 
   55   51 Callie Cosgrove       735 Sedgwick                 6   12:50  6:54 
   56   52 Shea Boyle            714 Saint James              7   12:51  6:55 
   57   53 Mia Gilbert           542 Illing                   7   12:52  6:55 
   58   54 Sarah Christina       715 Saint James              7   12:52  6:55 
   59   55 Emma O'Neil           689 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:55  6:57 
   60   56 Josie Smith           598 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:56  6:57 
   61   57 Maritza Howard        484 Gallagher                6   12:56  6:57 
   62   58 Eva Bruel             582 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:56  6:57 
   63   59 Gracie Flynn          587 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:57  6:58 
   64   60 Sophia Oliva          664 Rochambeau               7   12:57  6:58 
   65      Tessa Burch           799 The Country              7   12:58  6:58 
   66      Lucy Chandler         674 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:58  6:59 
   67   61 Amelia Luetjen        808 Tolland                  8   12:59  6:59 
   68      Savannah Simmons      627 Mohawk Trail             8   13:01  7:00 
   69   62 Madalyne Bielecki     723 Saint Paul               6   13:02  7:00 
   70      Emily Codere          747 Shelton                  8   13:04  7:02 
   71      Julia Laverty         639 North Cumberland         7   13:04  7:02 
   72   63 Kitan Arole           647 Rochambeau               7   13:05  7:02 
   73   64 Olivia Saffery        559 Illing                   8   13:07  7:04 
   74      Gauri Rajesh          644 North Cumberland         7   13:08  7:04 
   75   65 Jane Hall             531 Hillcrest                6   13:08  7:04 
   76   66 Colleen Baker         601 Madison                  8   13:10  7:05 
   77   67 Elise Ryan            557 Illing                   7   13:11  7:06 
   78   68 Allie Leonard         618 Mansfield                8   13:12  7:06 
   79   69 Eva Howard            474 Frontier                 8   13:14  7:07 
   80   70 Dena Racioppo         612 Madison                  8   13:17  7:09 
   81      Merill Bernstein      672 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:17  7:09 
   82      Aerin Keesser         681 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:19  7:10 
   83      Brooke Rodgers        824 William J. Johnston      8   13:19  7:10 
   84      Sierra Upton          628 Mohawk Trail             7   13:20  7:10 
   85   71 Abigale Luetjen       807 Tolland                  7   13:21  7:11 
   86   72 Hannah Jackson        463 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   13:22  7:11 
   87   73 Nicole Plasse         476 Frontier                 7   13:22  7:11 
   88      Kyra Goodell          625 Mohawk Trail             7   13:23  7:12 
   89   74 Janelle Solis         561 Illing                   7   13:23  7:12 
   90   75 Mia Sorentino         428 Brooklyn                 6   13:24  7:13 
   91      Charlotte Kachur      655 Rochambeau               8   13:25  7:13 
   92   76 Lindsey Harrington    444 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   13:25  7:13 
   93      Samantha Murphy       642 North Cumberland         8   13:27  7:14 
   94   77 Anika Ahilan          761 Smith                    8   13:27  7:14 
   95      Bernadette Karpel     456 Edgewood                 8   13:29  7:15 
   96      Jaclyn Lamora         638 North Cumberland         7   13:30  7:16 
   97   78 Serena Roche          741 Sedgwick                 8   13:30  7:16 
   98   79 Maggie Basbagill      525 Hillcrest                8   13:33  7:17 
   99      Haley Sharpe          666 Rochambeau               8   13:33  7:18 
  100   80 Julia Boya            431 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   13:35  7:19 
  101      Olivia Santa Barbar   693 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:36  7:19 
  102   81 Amber Hayes           445 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   13:37  7:19 
  103   82 Lila Vallo            817 Tolland                  7   13:37  7:19 
  104   83 Mia Giblin            529 Hillcrest                7   13:38  7:20 
  105   84 Rosie Lopez           423 Brooklyn                 6   13:39  7:21 
  106      Coco Norman           688 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:40  7:21 
  107      Grace Kania           656 Rochambeau               8   13:41  7:22 
  108   85 Sadie Demaggio        482 Gallagher                7   13:43  7:23 
  109      Whitney Burton        673 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:45  7:24 
  110   86 Corra Manfe           809 Tolland                  7   13:46  7:24 
  111   87 Katelyn Landin        604 Madison                  6   13:47  7:25 
  112   88 Malia Alabre          697 Sage Park                6   13:47  7:25 
  113      Kayla Manfe           810 Tolland                  6   13:47  7:25 
  114   89 Risa Hilinski         533 Hillcrest                8   13:48  7:25 
  115      Kiera Laurion         684 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:48  7:26 
  116   90 Rose Szeghy           733 Saint Paul               7   13:49  7:26 
  117   91 Peyton Rosen          427 Brooklyn                 8   13:51  7:27 
  118   92 Liz Blanchette        478 Gallagher                8   13:51  7:27 
  119      Allison Hartwell      635 North Cumberland         6   13:51  7:27 
  120   93 Bella Ramsey          710 Sage Park                8   13:53  7:28 
  121      Sage Smith            694 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:54  7:28 
  122      Ava Gattinella        771 Smith                    7   13:54  7:29 
  123   94 Isabelle Jensen       589 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:54  7:29 
  124      Emily McRae           662 Rochambeau               8   13:55  7:29 
  125      Isabella Cramer       676 Roger Ludlowe            6   13:56  7:30 
  126   95 Molly Pearson         621 Mansfield                7   13:56  7:30 
  127      Mikayla Balatbat      763 Smith                    8   13:56  7:30 
  128      Jordyn Lynch          487 Gallagher                6   13:57  7:30 
  129   96 Lilyanna Moran        424 Brooklyn                 6   13:58  7:31 
  130      Sooki Grandieri       653 Rochambeau               6   13:59  7:31 
  131   97 Sophia Schoen-Newso   500 Haddam-Killingworth      8   14:01  7:32 
  132      Nina Masi             661 Rochambeau               6   14:01  7:32 
  133      Elizabeth Evans       770 Smith                    7   14:01  7:32 
  134      Madison Zachow        787 St James                 8   14:01  7:33 
  135   98 Jillian Vichi         722 Saint James              8   14:02  7:33 
  136   99 Nicole Nilson         619 Mansfield                8   14:03  7:33 
  137  100 Magnolia Willey       504 Haddam-Killingworth      6   14:03  7:33 
  138      Abby Bishop           631 North Cumberland         7   14:03  7:33 
  139  101 Hailey Willey         503 Haddam-Killingworth      6   14:04  7:34 
  140      Tarylor Grant         805 Tolland                  7   14:04  7:34 
  141      Cailin McCann         811 Tolland                  6   14:05  7:34 
  142  102 Sammy Creamer         716 Saint James              6   14:06  7:35 
  143      Tess Piedmonti        768 Smith                    7   14:06  7:35 
  144  103 Mariana Duong-Vazqu   790 St. John Paul II         8   14:07  7:35 
  145  104 Sophia Kuselias       727 Saint Paul               8   14:07  7:36 
  146  105 Leilani Duong-Vazqu   789 St. John Paul II         6   14:08  7:36 
  147      Alyssa Mikolaajczak   823 William J. Johnston      7   14:09  7:37 
  148  106 Jessica Germond       440 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:10  7:37 
  149      Rebecca Grom          654 Rochambeau               7   14:10  7:37 
  150      Morgan Farra          651 Rochambeau               7   14:12  7:38 
  151      Lila Kania            657 Rochambeau               6   14:13  7:39 
  152  107 Kaite Giest           614 Mansfield                8   14:13  7:39 
  153  108 Vivi Bernier          407 Amherst                  8   14:14  7:39 
  154      Alyssa Friedman       652 Rochambeau               7   14:14  7:39 
  155  109 Sydney Adelberg       491 Haddam-Killingworth      7   14:15  7:40 
  156  110 Alice Rourke          578 Kelly                    7   14:16  7:40 
  157      Ava Noecker           629 Mount Saint Charles      8   14:17  7:41 
  158  111 Lexi Ortiz            620 Mansfield                7   14:18  7:41 
  159      Reagan Ward           670 Rochambeau               6   14:18  7:42 
  160      Isabella Falkowski    820 William J. Johnston      6   14:18  7:42 
  161  112 Julia Mansella        450 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:21  7:43 
  162      Lillian Brody         813 Tolland                  7   14:22  7:44 
  163  113 Sophia Smith          579 Kelly                    7   14:22  7:44 
  164      Mya Chossanoff        803 Tolland                  7   14:22  7:44 
  165  114 Merari Ferrer-Pache   566 Kelly                    8   14:23  7:44 
  166  115 Katherine Overchuk    498 Haddam-Killingworth      8   14:23  7:44 
  167  116 Jenna Riley           596 Mabelle B. Avery         8   14:24  7:45 
  168      Shannon White         671 Rochambeau               6   14:26  7:46 
  169  117 Alyssa Eisele         541 Illing                   8   14:26  7:46 
  170  118 Ella Peterson         611 Madison                  7   14:27  7:46 
  171      Chloe Rogers          645 North Cumberland         8   14:28  7:47 
  172  119 Olivia Riley          597 Mabelle B. Avery         8   14:30  7:48 
  173  120 Rose Mottolese        609 Madison                  7   14:30  7:48 
  174  121 Rachel Cannon         434 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:31  7:48 
  175      Gabriella Algiere     762 Smith                    8   14:32  7:49 
  176  122 Kayla Rolka           536 Hillcrest                7   14:33  7:49 
  177  123 Denise Popescu        553 Illing                   8   14:33  7:50 
  178  124 Erin Watt             564 Illing                   7   14:35  7:51 
  179      Lauren Zapolski       600 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:37  7:52 
  180      Julia Snell           560 Illing                   8   14:40  7:53 
  181      Jillian Fillaramo     821 William J. Johnston      8   14:44  7:55 
  182      Trinity Jones         617 Mansfield                7   14:45  7:56 
  183  125 Shannon McCarthy      718 Saint James              6   14:46  7:57 
  184  126 Chase Lenart          497 Haddam-Killingworth      6   14:47  7:57 
  185      Kara Salisbury        804 Tolland                  6   14:47  7:57 
  186  127 Aryana Aleszczyk      429 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   14:48  7:57 
  187  128 Erin Foley            528 Hillcrest                7   14:49  7:58 
  188      Grace Chagnon         584 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:50  7:59 
  189      Gemma Ramsey          556 Illing                   8   14:51  7:59 
  190      Carolyn Miner         550 Illing                   8   14:52  8:00 
  191      Alyssa Milligan       640 North Cumberland         8   14:53  8:00 
  192  129 Bridget Walsh         539 Hillcrest                7   14:53  8:00 
  193  130 Zoe Te Velde          420 Amherst                  7   14:53  8:01 
  194  131 Elizabeth Clark       603 Madison                  7   14:57  8:02 
  195      Theresa Weissenberg   757 Shelton                  8   14:57  8:03 
  196      Lindsey Perry         691 Roger Ludlowe            8   14:59  8:03 
  197  132 Haileigh Orzel        731 Saint Paul               8   15:00  8:04 
  198      Elizabeth Tinker      538 Hillcrest                7   15:00  8:04 
  199      Emily Patrick         777 Smith                    7   15:04  8:06 
  200  133 Emily Gallo           737 Sedgwick                 6   15:04  8:06 
  201  134 Kathryn Ribabrov      740 Sedgwick                 6   15:04  8:06 
  202      Olivia Brehmer        648 Rochambeau               7   15:05  8:07 
  203  135 Chloe Temple          580 Kelly                    8   15:06  8:07 
  204  136 Izzy Fusco            568 Kelly                    7   15:06  8:08 
  205      Amanda Leclair        773 Smith                    7   15:07  8:08 
  206      Avery Kugler          658 Rochambeau               6   15:07  8:08 
  207  137 Lana Piekarsky        739 Sedgwick                 8   15:08  8:08 
  208  138 Natalie Reilly        712 Sage Park                8   15:10  8:09 
  209      Kara Thoennessen      668 Rochambeau               6   15:10  8:10 
  210      Sydney Langsam        660 Rochambeau               6   15:11  8:10 
  211      Tatum Carroll         649 Rochambeau               8   15:11  8:10 
  212      Elena Salluhi         754 Shelton                  7   15:12  8:10 
  213  139 Lena Johnson          475 Frontier                 8   15:13  8:11 
  214      Brianna Blanco        526 Hillcrest                7   15:15  8:12 
  215      Caileigh Smith        537 Hillcrest                6   15:18  8:14 
  216  140 Paige Iacobellis      496 Haddam-Killingworth      8   15:18  8:14 
  217      Jade Wong             784 Smith                    8   15:19  8:14 
  218  141 Victoria Chandler     724 Saint Paul               8   15:20  8:15 
  219  142 Iris Hill             473 Frontier                 7   15:20  8:15 
  220      Gabby Pavlov          610 Madison                  8   15:21  8:16 
  221      Emma Bynes            433 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   15:22  8:16 
  222  143 Amanda Hallgren       705 Sage Park                7   15:23  8:17 
  223  144 Jaylynn Martel        709 Sage Park                7   15:25  8:18 
  224      Juliana Golas         544 Illing                   8   15:26  8:18 
  225      Oliva Tripp           468 Francis Walsh Intermedi  8   15:26  8:18 
  226      Audrey Cox            437 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   15:29  8:20 
  227      Avery Olschefskie     775 Smith                    7   15:29  8:20 
  228  145 Rebecca Kelly         726 Saint Paul               7   15:30  8:20 
  229      Kaylin Necci          802 Tolland                  8   15:32  8:21 
  230      Margaret Robinson     499 Haddam-Killingworth      6   15:34  8:22 
  231      Alexandra Xu          785 Smith                    8   15:36  8:23 
  232  146 Kaya Walker           421 Amherst                  7   15:36  8:24 
  233      Pradnya Balamurugan   602 Madison                  8   15:37  8:24 
  234      Ayva Culp             438 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:38  8:24 
  235      Caroline Hall         530 Hillcrest                7   15:39  8:25 
  236      Leslie Owens          690 Roger Ludlowe            7   15:44  8:28 
  237  147 Kendra Saunders       418 Amherst                  8   15:52  8:32 
  238      Caroline Kosak        535 Hillcrest                7   15:54  8:33 
  239      Sydney Carroll        527 Hillcrest                6   15:55  8:34 
  240  148 Annaliese Rhoden      797 St. John Paul II         8   15:59  8:36 
  241  149 Zoe Ware              477 Frontier                 7   16:00  8:36 
  242  150 Reiyako Pigeon        732 Saint Paul               8   16:05  8:39 
  243      Lola Chagnon          494 Haddam-Killingworth      8   16:05  8:39 
  244      Jessalyn Portillia    554 Illing                   8   16:06  8:40 
  245      Amelia Dykstra        540 Illing                   7   16:09  8:41 
  246      Sophia Rau            416 Amherst                  7   16:13  8:44 
  247      Grace Gahagan         411 Amherst                  8   16:15  8:45 
  248      Ella Golas            543 Illing                   7   16:17  8:45 
  249      Catherine Milewska    730 Saint Paul               8   16:19  8:47 
  250      Molly Stoltenbery     815 Tolland                  6   16:22  8:48 
  251      Catherine Puffer      555 Illing                   7   16:26  8:51 
  252      Audrey Kehley         534 Hillcrest                7   16:26  8:51 
  253      Madison McDonough     489 Gallagher                8   16:29  8:52 
  254      Lily Healy            532 Hillcrest                6   16:37  8:56 
  255      Khlawie Visconti      469 Francis Walsh Intermedi  6   16:41  8:58 
  256  151 Delaney Denno         701 Sage Park                8   16:41  8:59 
  257      Lily Gilbert          772 Smith                    7   16:49  9:02 
  258      Alesha Brawley        492 Haddam-Killingworth      8   16:51  9:04 
  259      Caroline Chipman      436 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   16:52  9:04 
  260      Megan McGuire         548 Illing                   7   16:54  9:06 
  261  152 Sophia Band           472 Frontier                 8   16:59  9:08 
  262      Alexandra Hall        442 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   17:01  9:09 
  263      Audrina Cumbo         439 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   17:02  9:10 
  264  153 Leila Sperry          713 Sage Park                6   17:03  9:10 
  265      Dina Watson           563 Illing                   7   17:04  9:11 
  266      Madeline Moffat       608 Madison                  7   17:06  9:12 
  267      Caitlin Kelley        485 Gallagher                7   17:08  9:13 
  268      Avery Looby           774 Smith                    8   17:10  9:14 
  269      Devyn Farber          678 Roger Ludlowe            7   17:15  9:17 
  270      Macy Ryerson          558 Illing                   8   17:24  9:22 
  271      Gabriella Touhey      562 Illing                   8   17:25  9:22 
  272      Annika Lachinet       707 Sage Park                7   17:28  9:23 
  273      Kaycie Brown          700 Sage Park                6   17:36  9:28 
  274      Lilly Laporte         728 Saint Paul               7   17:43  9:31 
  275      Rhys Mendenhall       549 Illing                   7   17:49  9:35 
  276      Sophie Hendrick       786 St James                 8   17:54  9:38 
  277      Maddox Rach           452 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   17:57  9:39 
  278  154 Brayden Santagata     798 St. John Paul II         8   18:03  9:42 
  279  155 Ava McMurray          793 St. John Paul II         8   18:05  9:43 
  280      Sophia Kraus          683 Roger Ludlowe            8   18:19  9:51 
  281      Abigail Aston         430 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   18:29  9:56 
  282      Lillian Halsted       443 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   18:48 10:07 
  283      Delaney Schouten      453 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   18:52 10:09 
  284      Elizabeth Reilly      711 Sage Park                6   19:11 10:19 
  285      Kara Peynado          552 Illing                   7   19:35 10:32 
  286      Aiyana Moore          551 Illing                   7   19:40 10:35 
  287      Maisie Bruce          734 Sedgwick                 6   19:51 10:41 
  288      Lily Remlinger        595 Mabelle B. Avery         7   20:02 10:46 
  289  156 Ella Puorro           796 St. John Paul II         8   20:05 10:48 
  290  157 Emma Caruso           788 St. John Paul II         6   20:33 11:03 
  291      Kauren Howe           791 St. John Paul II         6   20:37 11:05 
  292      Report To Computer      0                              20:45 11:10 
  293      Samantha Maneri       546 Illing                   7   20:54 11:15 
  294      Alexis Modeen         795 St. John Paul II         8   21:01 11:18 
  295      Hayden Magoon         449 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   21:17 11:27 
  296      Ashlyn Higham         616 Mansfield                8   21:44 11:42 
  297      Jayla Jones           545 Illing                   7   22:03 11:52 
  298      Morgan Jennings       706 Sage Park                7   22:25 12:03 
  299      Ava Mascitti          547 Illing                   7   22:50 12:17 
  300      Isabelle Elam         702 Sage Park                6   23:16 12:31 
  301      Laura Auguste         698 Sage Park                6   24:05 12:57 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Cumberland       
            2    8   10   17   20  (27) (35) =    57
         Kiley Defusco, Grace Carr, Emily Bourke, Grace Holmander, Rose
         Tuomisto, Emma Peterson, Delaney Kennedy
  2. Smith                  
            4   12   14   24   31  (47) (77) =    85
         Sofia Rincon, Riley Carroll, Jackie Dudus, Lucy Bergin, Annika Paluska,
         Maeve Curtin, Anika Ahilan
  3. Roger Ludlowe          
            1    7   29   37   39  (46) (55) =   113
         Blane McElroy, Lily Gervasi, Maggie Zaino, Caroline Clarke, Maya
         Cramer, Ella Knight, Emma O'Neil
  4. Rochambeau             
            3   22   25   40   44  (60) (63) =   134
         Charlotte Murphy, Alexa Kulis, Courtney Sullivan, Claudia Schneider,
         Madelyn Van Ness, Sophia Oliva, Kitan Arole
  5. Francis Walsh Intermedi
           21   23   30   32   36  (38) (72) =   142
         Peyton Gaudreau, Katie Harman, Tess Wasiolek, Tess Ferrie, Lila
         Wasiolek, Ann Plunkett, Hannah Jackson
  6. Gallagher              
            6   26   33   34   57  (85) (92) =   156
         Valerie Capalbo, Kamryn Lynch, Julia Cavanagh, Sophie Owen, Maritza
         Howard, Sadie Demaggio, Liz Blanchette
  7. Tolland                
            9   19   41   61   71  (82) (86) =   201
         Mollie Pacheco, Jenna Vaitses, Jocelyn House, Amelia Luetjen, Abigale
         Luetjen, Lila Vallo, Corra Manfe
  8. Sedgwick               
            5   11   51   78  133 (134)(137) =   278
         Liv Sherry, Tess Sherry, Callie Cosgrove, Serena Roche, Emily Gallo,
         Kathryn Ribabrov, Lana Piekarsky
  9. Saint James            
           42   43   52   54   98 (102)(125) =   289
         Maya Fisher, Kaitlyn Nyberg, Shea Boyle, Sarah Christina, Jillian
         Vichi, Sammy Creamer, Shannon McCarthy
 10. Mansfield              
           16   18   68   95   99 (107)(111) =   296
         Gabby Hernandez, Briana Ashton, Allie Leonard, Molly Pearson, Nicole
         Nilson, Kaite Giest, Lexi Ortiz
 11. Brooklyn               
           15   49   75   84   91  (96)      =   314
         Izzy Prindle, Avery Mowrey, Mia Sorentino, Rosie Lopez, Peyton Rosen,
         Lilyanna Moran
 12. Mabelle B. Avery       
           48   56   58   59   94 (116)(119) =   315
         Ella Campion, Josie Smith, Eva Bruel, Gracie Flynn, Isabelle Jensen,
         Jenna Riley, Olivia Riley
 13. Amherst                
           13   45   50  108  130 (146)(147) =   346
         Tamar Byl, Bevin Montgomery-Geh, Anna Zimmermann, Vivi Bernier, Zoe
         Te Velde, Kaya Walker, Kendra Saunders
 14. Madison                
           28   66   70   87  118 (120)(131) =   369
         Kathryn Marchand, Colleen Baker, Dena Racioppo, Katelyn Landin, Ella
         Peterson, Rose Mottolese, Elizabeth Clark
 15. Illing                 
           53   64   67   74  117 (123)(124) =   375
         Mia Gilbert, Olivia Saffery, Elise Ryan, Janelle Solis, Alyssa Eisele,
         Denise Popescu, Erin Watt
 16. Hillcrest              
           65   79   83   89  122 (128)(129) =   438
         Jane Hall, Maggie Basbagill, Mia Giblin, Risa Hilinski, Kayla Rolka,
         Erin Foley, Bridget Walsh
 17. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           76   80   81  106  112 (121)(127) =   455
         Lindsey Harrington, Julia Boya, Amber Hayes, Jessica Germond, Julia
         Mansella, Rachel Cannon, Aryana Aleszczyk
 18. Haddam-Killingworth    
           97  100  101  109  115 (126)(140) =   522
         Sophia Schoen-Newso, Magnolia Willey, Hailey Willey, Sydney Adelberg,
         Katherine Overchuk, Chase Lenart, Paige Iacobellis
 19. Saint Paul             
           62   90  104  132  141 (145)(150) =   529
         Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Haileigh Orzel,
         Victoria Chandler, Rebecca Kelly, Reiyako Pigeon
 20. Frontier               
           69   73  139  142  149 (152)      =   572
         Eva Howard, Nicole Plasse, Lena Johnson, Iris Hill, Zoe Ware, Sophia
         Band
 21. Sage Park              
           88   93  138  143  144 (151)(153) =   606
         Malia Alabre, Bella Ramsey, Natalie Reilly, Amanda Hallgren, Jaylynn
         Martel, Delaney Denno, Leila Sperry
 22. Kelly                  
          110  113  114  135  136            =   608
         Alice Rourke, Sophia Smith, Merari Ferrer-Pache, Chloe Temple, Izzy
         Fusco
 23. St. John Paul II       
          103  105  148  154  155 (156)(157) =   665
         Mariana Duong-Vazquez, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Annaliese Rhoden,
         Brayden Santagata, Ava McMurray, Ella Puorro, Emma Caruso


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Cumberland       
            11:19   11:45   11:46   12:01   12:05 (  12:15) (  12:27) =   58:56
         Kiley Defusco, Grace Carr, Emily Bourke, Grace Holmander, Rose
         Tuomisto, Emma Peterson, Delaney Kennedy
   2.  Smith                  
            11:35   11:53   11:57   12:12   12:17 (  12:44) (  13:27) =   59:54
         Sofia Rincon, Riley Carroll, Jackie Dudus, Lucy Bergin, Annika Paluska,
         Maeve Curtin, Anika Ahilan
   3.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:11   11:42   12:16   12:35   12:37 (  12:43) (  12:55) = 1:00:21
         Blane McElroy, Lily Gervasi, Maggie Zaino, Caroline Clarke, Maya
         Cramer, Ella Knight, Emma O'Neil
   4.  Rochambeau             
            11:31   12:07   12:12   12:39   12:42 (  12:57) (  13:05) = 1:01:11
         Charlotte Murphy, Alexa Kulis, Courtney Sullivan, Claudia Schneider,
         Madelyn Van Ness, Sophia Oliva, Kitan Arole
   5.  Francis Walsh Intermedi
            12:05   12:09   12:17   12:20   12:33 (  12:36) (  13:22) = 1:01:24
         Peyton Gaudreau, Katie Harman, Tess Wasiolek, Tess Ferrie, Lila
         Wasiolek, Ann Plunkett, Hannah Jackson
   6.  Gallagher              
            11:42   12:14   12:23   12:25   12:56 (  13:43) (  13:51) = 1:01:40
         Valerie Capalbo, Kamryn Lynch, Julia Cavanagh, Sophie Owen, Maritza
         Howard, Sadie Demaggio, Liz Blanchette
   7.  Tolland                
            11:46   12:04   12:40   12:59   13:21 (  13:37) (  13:46) = 1:02:50
         Mollie Pacheco, Jenna Vaitses, Jocelyn House, Amelia Luetjen, Abigale
         Luetjen, Lila Vallo, Corra Manfe
   8.  Sedgwick               
            11:37   11:47   12:50   13:30   15:04 (  15:04) (  15:08) = 1:04:48
         Liv Sherry, Tess Sherry, Callie Cosgrove, Serena Roche, Emily Gallo,
         Kathryn Ribabrov, Lana Piekarsky
   9.  Saint James            
            12:41   12:41   12:51   12:52   14:02 (  14:06) (  14:46) = 1:05:07
         Maya Fisher, Kaitlyn Nyberg, Shea Boyle, Sarah Christina, Jillian
         Vichi, Sammy Creamer, Shannon McCarthy
  10.  Mansfield              
            12:00   12:01   13:12   13:56   14:03 (  14:13) (  14:18) = 1:05:12
         Gabby Hernandez, Briana Ashton, Allie Leonard, Molly Pearson, Nicole
         Nilson, Kaite Giest, Lexi Ortiz
  11.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            12:46   12:56   12:56   12:57   13:54 (  14:24) (  14:30) = 1:05:29
         Ella Campion, Josie Smith, Eva Bruel, Gracie Flynn, Isabelle Jensen,
         Jenna Riley, Olivia Riley
  12.  Brooklyn               
            11:59   12:47   13:24   13:39   13:51 (  13:58) = 1:05:40
         Izzy Prindle, Avery Mowrey, Mia Sorentino, Rosie Lopez, Peyton Rosen,
         Lilyanna Moran
  13.  Amherst                
            11:57   12:43   12:48   14:14   14:53 (  15:36) (  15:52) = 1:06:35
         Tamar Byl, Bevin Montgomery-Geh, Anna Zimmermann, Vivi Bernier, Zoe
         Te Velde, Kaya Walker, Kendra Saunders
  14.  Madison                
            12:15   13:10   13:17   13:47   14:27 (  14:30) (  14:57) = 1:06:56
         Kathryn Marchand, Colleen Baker, Dena Racioppo, Katelyn Landin, Ella
         Peterson, Rose Mottolese, Elizabeth Clark
  15.  Illing                 
            12:52   13:07   13:11   13:23   14:26 (  14:33) (  14:35) = 1:06:59
         Mia Gilbert, Olivia Saffery, Elise Ryan, Janelle Solis, Alyssa Eisele,
         Denise Popescu, Erin Watt
  16.  Hillcrest              
            13:08   13:33   13:38   13:48   14:33 (  14:49) (  14:53) = 1:08:40
         Jane Hall, Maggie Basbagill, Mia Giblin, Risa Hilinski, Kayla Rolka,
         Erin Foley, Bridget Walsh
  17.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            13:25   13:35   13:37   14:10   14:21 (  14:31) (  14:48) = 1:09:08
         Lindsey Harrington, Julia Boya, Amber Hayes, Jessica Germond, Julia
         Mansella, Rachel Cannon, Aryana Aleszczyk
  18.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            14:01   14:03   14:04   14:15   14:23 (  14:47) (  15:18) = 1:10:46
         Sophia Schoen-Newso, Magnolia Willey, Hailey Willey, Sydney Adelberg,
         Katherine Overchuk, Chase Lenart, Paige Iacobellis
  19.  Saint Paul             
            13:02   13:49   14:07   15:00   15:20 (  15:30) (  16:05) = 1:11:18
         Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Sophia Kuselias, Haileigh Orzel,
         Victoria Chandler, Rebecca Kelly, Reiyako Pigeon
  20.  Frontier               
            13:14   13:22   15:13   15:20   16:00 (  16:59) = 1:13:09
         Eva Howard, Nicole Plasse, Lena Johnson, Iris Hill, Zoe Ware, Sophia
         Band
  21.  Kelly                  
            14:16   14:22   14:23   15:06   15:06 = 1:13:13
         Alice Rourke, Sophia Smith, Merari Ferrer-Pache, Chloe Temple, Izzy
         Fusco
  22.  Sage Park              
            13:47   13:53   15:10   15:23   15:25 (  16:41) (  17:03) = 1:13:38
         Malia Alabre, Bella Ramsey, Natalie Reilly, Amanda Hallgren, Jaylynn
         Martel, Delaney Denno, Leila Sperry
  23.  St. John Paul II       
            14:07   14:08   15:59   18:03   18:05 (  20:05) (  20:33) = 1:20:22
         Mariana Duong-Vazquez, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Annaliese Rhoden,
         Brayden Santagata, Ava McMurray, Ella Puorro, Emma Caruso


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                   Boys Championship Race  4:40 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Miller Anderson      1026 Hall                    12   16:04  5:11 
    2    2 Gavin Sherry          464 Conard                   9   16:04  5:11 
    3    3 Forest Mackenzie      491 Concord                 12   16:17  5:16 
    4    4 Robert Dillon        1765 Shelton                 12   16:20  5:16 
    5    5 John Mariano         2450 Xaverian Brothers       12   16:20  5:17 
    6    6 Peter Schulten       2505 Xavier (CT)             12   16:29  5:20 
    7    7 Nick Sinofsky        2073 Suffield                11   16:36  5:22 
    8    8 Dillon Selfors       2507 Xavier (CT)             12   16:37  5:22 
    9    9 Conor Murphy          390 Classical               11   16:37  5:22 
   10   10 Stephen Sutton       2135 Tolland                 12   16:39  5:23 
   11   11 Trey Cormier         1038 Hall                    12   16:39  5:23 
   12   12 Sam Toolin           1583 North Kingstown         12   16:41  5:23 
   13   13 Tyler Remigino        456 Conard                  10   16:42  5:24 
   14   14 Eli Boesch Dining     475 Concord                 12   16:43  5:24 
   15   15 Nate Deangelo         231 Bristol Central         10   16:44  5:24 
   16   16 Mayo Smith           2036 Staples                 12   16:46  5:25 
   17   17 William Curran       2483 Xavier (CT)             12   16:47  5:25 
   18   18 Kyle Englander       2061 Suffield                12   16:47  5:25 
   19   19 Nathan Paolangeli    2126 Tolland                 11   16:49  5:26 
   20   20 David Cook            479 Concord                 11   16:50  5:26 
   21   21 Morgan Fierro        2008 Staples                 11   16:50  5:26 
   22   22 Nicholas Taubenheim  2043 Staples                 11   16:54  5:27 
   23   23 Alec Sauter          2132 Tolland                 11   16:55  5:28 
   24   24 Dylan Raimondi       2462 Xaverian Brothers       12   17:00  5:29 
   25   25 Pacifico Flores       233 Bristol Central         12   17:00  5:29 
   26   26 Mark Petrosky         243 Bristol Central         11   17:01  5:30 
   27   27 Joe O'Rourke          392 Classical               12   17:01  5:30 
   28   28 Joseph Curran        1421 Nashua North            11   17:03  5:30 
   29   29 Matthew Reynolds     1066 Hall                    12   17:03  5:30 
   30   30 Eben Bragg            476 Concord                 10   17:03  5:30 
   31   31 Charles Brydges      2051 Suffield                11   17:05  5:31 
   32   32 Jared Sharp          2072 Suffield                11   17:07  5:32 
   33   33 Gediyon Prince       1441 Nashua North            12   17:08  5:32 
   34   34 Jacob Gerow          2114 Tolland                 10   17:08  5:32 
   35   35 Devin Flores          232 Bristol Central         12   17:10  5:33 
   36   36 Zachary Smith         912 Glastonbury             11   17:12  5:33 
   37   37 Brayden Kearns        487 Concord                 10   17:12  5:33 
   38   38 Michael Barrett       186 Bolton                  12   17:13  5:33 
   39   39 Killian McNamee      2123 Tolland                 11   17:13  5:34 
   40   40 Ryan Devine           480 Concord                 11   17:13  5:34 
   41   41 Henry Haas           2011 Staples                 12   17:15  5:34 
   42   42 Ryan Ciesluk          477 Concord                 10   17:17  5:35 
   43   43 Jackson Grady        1046 Hall                    11   17:20  5:36 
   44   44 Callum Sherry         463 Conard                   9   17:20  5:36 
   45   45 Sophonias Dires       431 Conard                  11   17:23  5:37 
   46   46 Eamon Burke          2478 Xavier (CT)              9   17:25  5:37 
   47   47 Nathan Davidson      2058 Suffield                10   17:26  5:38 
   48   48 Sam Wilcox            917 Glastonbury             12   17:29  5:39 
   49   49 Nolan Alexander      2106 Tolland                 12   17:30  5:39 
   50   50 Jack Wisialowski     1075 Hall                    12   17:31  5:40 
   51   51 Teddy O'Kane         2029 Staples                 11   17:34  5:40 
   52   52 Jose Ramirez          246 Bristol Central         11   17:36  5:41 
   53   53 Julen Lujambio       2497 Xavier (CT)             11   17:40  5:42 
   54   54 Kevin Brudz           187 Bolton                  10   17:40  5:42 
   55   55 Tyler Pineau         1773 Shelton                 12   17:41  5:43 
   56   56 Andrew Zuckerman     2049 Staples                 12   17:41  5:43 
   57   57 Sam Hogan            2442 Xaverian Brothers       11   17:42  5:43 
   58   58 John Derosa          1764 Shelton                 12   17:43  5:43 
   59   59 Greg Piturro         1578 North Kingstown         10   17:45  5:44 
   60   60 Yassine Jakib        1430 Nashua North            11   17:46  5:44 
   61   61 Dylan Rendon         1065 Hall                    12   17:47  5:44 
   62   62 Lucas Carini          188 Bolton                  11   17:47  5:44 
   63   63 Thomas Stone          915 Glastonbury             11   17:47  5:45 
   64   64 Joey Confessore      1565 North Kingstown         10   17:48  5:45 
   65   65 Jackson Cayward      2110 Tolland                 10   17:49  5:45 
   66   66 Dante Zucconi         593 Daniel Hand             10   17:50  5:46 
   67   67 Noah Wilson          2473 Xaverian Brothers       10   17:52  5:46 
   68   68 Adam Anziano         2475 Xavier (CT)             10   17:54  5:47 
   69   69 Camden Miller        2068 Suffield                12   17:54  5:47 
   70   70 Dylan McGuire        1642 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:59  5:48 
   71   71 Peyton Ramsey        1648 Norwich Free Academy    10   17:59  5:48 
   72   72 Joshua Fernandes     1042 Hall                    12   18:00  5:49 
   73   73 Guillermo Martinez    388 Classical               12   18:01  5:49 
   74   74 Dixon Wixted         1584 North Kingstown         10   18:10  5:52 
   75   75 Jamie Maddock        1436 Nashua North            11   18:11  5:52 
   76   76 Owen Corbett         1760 Shelton                 11   18:12  5:52 
   77   77 John Dalton           430 Conard                  11   18:12  5:52 
   78   78 Oliver Printy         906 Glastonbury             12   18:12  5:53 
   79   79 Matthew Richard      1774 Shelton                 12   18:15  5:54 
   80   80 David Newman          452 Conard                  12   18:16  5:54 
   81   81 Chris Davis           888 Glastonbury             12   18:17  5:54 
   82   82 Cooper Michaud        389 Classical                9   18:23  5:56 
   83   83 Jadyn Nogueira        898 Glastonbury             11   18:24  5:56 
   84   84 Aidan Brown          1626 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:24  5:56 
   85   85 Lukas Kraemer         574 Daniel Hand             11   18:27  5:57 
   86   86 Matt Hayes           2440 Xaverian Brothers       11   18:30  5:58 
   87   87 Sam Kocurek          1768 Shelton                 12   18:33  5:59 
   88   88 Ian Kreciglowa        237 Bristol Central         12   18:33  5:59 
   89   89 Connor Parthasarthy   583 Daniel Hand             10   18:34  6:00 
   90   90 Matthew Cristiano    1761 Shelton                 11   18:34  6:00 
   91   91 Ian Sagers            459 Conard                  12   18:37  6:01 
   92   92 Justin Gutkowski     1570 North Kingstown         11   18:38  6:01 
   93   93 Nic Piazza           1577 North Kingstown         11   18:39  6:01 
   94   94 Josh Lentz           1435 Nashua North            11   18:41  6:02 
   95   95 Carson Hines          572 Daniel Hand             10   18:46  6:04 
   96   96 Danny Shea           1580 North Kingstown         11   18:50  6:05 
   97   97 Michael Collins      2426 Xaverian Brothers       11   18:52  6:05 
   98   98 Emmett Roy           2464 Xaverian Brothers       11   18:52  6:06 
   99   99 Aidan Gallagher      1633 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:53  6:06 
  100  100 Timothy Jencks       1636 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:54  6:06 
  101  101 Alex Sklenar          202 Bolton                  10   18:59  6:08 
  102  102 Blake Dufresne       2060 Suffield                10   19:00  6:08 
  103  103 Max Genther           566 Daniel Hand             10   19:03  6:09 
  104  104 Andrew Reyes          393 Classical               11   19:08  6:11 
  105  105 Digby Ludlow         1640 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:16  6:13 
  106  106 Jack Scherban         585 Daniel Hand             10   19:29  6:17 
  107  107 Peter Bauer          1419 Nashua North            10   19:38  6:20 
  108  108 Will Lyon             199 Bolton                  12   19:43  6:22 
  109  109 Jack O'Keefe          582 Daniel Hand              9   19:47  6:23 
  110  110 Evan Carney          1627 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:48  6:24 
  111  111 Nate Malorzo         1437 Nashua North            12   19:50  6:24 
  112  112 Cody Fox              192 Bolton                  11   20:11  6:31 
  113  113 Marshall Flowers      191 Bolton                  10   20:27  6:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Concord                
            3   14   20   30   37  (40) (42) =   104
         Forest Mackenzie, Eli Boesch Dining, David Cook, Eben Bragg, Brayden
         Kearns, Ryan Devine, Ryan Ciesluk
  2. Tolland                
           10   19   23   34   39  (49) (65) =   125
         Stephen Sutton, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Killian
         McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Jackson Cayward
  3. Xavier (CT)            
            6    8   17   46   53  (68)      =   130
         Peter Schulten, Dillon Selfors, William Curran, Eamon Burke, Julen
         Lujambio, Adam Anziano
  4. Hall                   
            1   11   29   43   50  (61) (72) =   134
         Miller Anderson, Trey Cormier, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Jack
         Wisialowski, Dylan Rendon, Joshua Fernandes
  5. Suffield               
            7   18   31   32   47  (69)(102) =   135
         Nick Sinofsky, Kyle Englander, Charles Brydges, Jared Sharp, Nathan
         Davidson, Camden Miller, Blake Dufresne
  6. Staples                
           16   21   22   41   51  (56)      =   151
         Mayo Smith, Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Henry Haas, Teddy
         O'Kane, Andrew Zuckerman
  7. Bristol Central        
           15   25   26   35   52  (88)      =   153
         Nate Deangelo, Pacifico Flores, Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Jose
         Ramirez, Ian Kreciglowa
  8. Conard                 
            2   13   44   45   77  (80) (91) =   181
         Gavin Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Ian Sagers
  9. Xaverian Brothers      
            5   24   57   67   86  (97) (98) =   239
         John Mariano, Dylan Raimondi, Sam Hogan, Noah Wilson, Matt Hayes,
         Michael Collins, Emmett Roy
 10. Shelton                
            4   55   58   76   79  (87) (90) =   272
         Robert Dillon, Tyler Pineau, John Derosa, Owen Corbett, Matthew
         Richard, Sam Kocurek, Matthew Cristiano
 11. Nashua North           
           28   33   60   75   94 (107)(111) =   290
         Joseph Curran, Gediyon Prince, Yassine Jakib, Jamie Maddock, Josh
         Lentz, Peter Bauer, Nate Malorzo
 12. Classical              
            9   27   73   82  104            =   295
         Conor Murphy, Joe O'Rourke, Guillermo Martinez, Cooper Michaud, Andrew
         Reyes
 13. North Kingstown        
           12   59   64   74   92  (93) (96) =   301
         Sam Toolin, Greg Piturro, Joey Confessore, Dixon Wixted, Justin
         Gutkowski, Nic Piazza, Danny Shea
 14. Glastonbury            
           36   48   63   78   81  (83)      =   306
         Zachary Smith, Sam Wilcox, Thomas Stone, Oliver Printy, Chris Davis,
         Jadyn Nogueira
 15. Bolton                 
           38   54   62  101  108 (112)(113) =   363
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, Alex Sklenar, Will Lyon,
         Cody Fox, Marshall Flowers
 16. Norwich Free Academy   
           70   71   84   99  100 (105)(110) =   424
         Dylan McGuire, Peyton Ramsey, Aidan Brown, Aidan Gallagher, Timothy
         Jencks, Digby Ludlow, Evan Carney
 17. Daniel Hand            
           66   85   89   95  103 (106)(109) =   438
         Dante Zucconi, Lukas Kraemer, Connor Parthasarthy, Carson Hines, Max
         Genther, Jack Scherban, Jack O'Keefe


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Concord                
            16:17   16:43   16:50   17:03   17:12 (  17:13) (  17:17) = 1:24:05
         Forest Mackenzie, Eli Boesch Dining, David Cook, Eben Bragg, Brayden
         Kearns, Ryan Devine, Ryan Ciesluk
   2.  Hall                   
            16:04   16:39   17:03   17:20   17:31 (  17:47) (  18:00) = 1:24:37
         Miller Anderson, Trey Cormier, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Jack
         Wisialowski, Dylan Rendon, Joshua Fernandes
   3.  Tolland                
            16:39   16:49   16:55   17:08   17:13 (  17:30) (  17:49) = 1:24:44
         Stephen Sutton, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Killian
         McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Jackson Cayward
   4.  Xavier (CT)            
            16:29   16:37   16:47   17:25   17:40 (  17:54) = 1:24:58
         Peter Schulten, Dillon Selfors, William Curran, Eamon Burke, Julen
         Lujambio, Adam Anziano
   5.  Suffield               
            16:36   16:47   17:05   17:07   17:26 (  17:54) (  19:00) = 1:25:01
         Nick Sinofsky, Kyle Englander, Charles Brydges, Jared Sharp, Nathan
         Davidson, Camden Miller, Blake Dufresne
   6.  Staples                
            16:46   16:50   16:54   17:15   17:34 (  17:41) = 1:25:19
         Mayo Smith, Morgan Fierro, Nicholas Taubenheim, Henry Haas, Teddy
         O'Kane, Andrew Zuckerman
   7.  Bristol Central        
            16:44   17:00   17:01   17:10   17:36 (  18:33) = 1:25:31
         Nate Deangelo, Pacifico Flores, Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Jose
         Ramirez, Ian Kreciglowa
   8.  Conard                 
            16:04   16:42   17:20   17:23   18:12 (  18:16) (  18:37) = 1:25:41
         Gavin Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Ian Sagers
   9.  Xaverian Brothers      
            16:20   17:00   17:42   17:52   18:30 (  18:52) (  18:52) = 1:27:24
         John Mariano, Dylan Raimondi, Sam Hogan, Noah Wilson, Matt Hayes,
         Michael Collins, Emmett Roy
  10.  Shelton                
            16:20   17:41   17:43   18:12   18:15 (  18:33) (  18:34) = 1:28:11
         Robert Dillon, Tyler Pineau, John Derosa, Owen Corbett, Matthew
         Richard, Sam Kocurek, Matthew Cristiano
  11.  Nashua North           
            17:03   17:08   17:46   18:11   18:41 (  19:38) (  19:50) = 1:28:49
         Joseph Curran, Gediyon Prince, Yassine Jakib, Jamie Maddock, Josh
         Lentz, Peter Bauer, Nate Malorzo
  12.  Glastonbury            
            17:12   17:29   17:47   18:12   18:17 (  18:24) = 1:28:57
         Zachary Smith, Sam Wilcox, Thomas Stone, Oliver Printy, Chris Davis,
         Jadyn Nogueira
  13.  North Kingstown        
            16:41   17:45   17:48   18:10   18:38 (  18:39) (  18:50) = 1:29:02
         Sam Toolin, Greg Piturro, Joey Confessore, Dixon Wixted, Justin
         Gutkowski, Nic Piazza, Danny Shea
  14.  Classical              
            16:37   17:01   18:01   18:23   19:08 = 1:29:10
         Conor Murphy, Joe O'Rourke, Guillermo Martinez, Cooper Michaud, Andrew
         Reyes
  15.  Bolton                 
            17:13   17:40   17:47   18:59   19:43 (  20:11) (  20:27) = 1:31:22
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, Alex Sklenar, Will Lyon,
         Cody Fox, Marshall Flowers
  16.  Norwich Free Academy   
            17:59   17:59   18:24   18:53   18:54 (  19:16) (  19:48) = 1:32:09
         Dylan McGuire, Peyton Ramsey, Aidan Brown, Aidan Gallagher, Timothy
         Jencks, Digby Ludlow, Evan Carney
  17.  Daniel Hand            
            17:50   18:27   18:34   18:46   19:03 (  19:29) (  19:47) = 1:32:40
         Dante Zucconi, Lukas Kraemer, Connor Parthasarthy, Carson Hines, Max
         Genther, Jack Scherban, Jack O'Keefe


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                   Girls Championship Race  4:10 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jenna Zydanowicz     3160 Hall                    11   18:45  6:03 
    2    2 Mari Noble           3104 Greenwich               10   19:36  6:20 
    3    3 Lauren Moore         2829 Danbury                 12   19:38  6:20 
    4    4 Alessandra Zaffina   4029 Trumbull                11   19:54  6:26 
    5    5 Casey MacElhiney     3070 Glastonbury             10   20:08  6:30 
    6    6 Angela Braga         3054 Glastonbury             12   20:09  6:30 
    7    7 Taylor Mascetta      3186 Immaculate              12   20:15  6:32 
    8    8 Grace Sparrow        3081 Glastonbury             12   20:24  6:35 
    9    9 Hazel Hudson         3429 New Fairfield           11   20:26  6:36 
   10   10 Lily Nunnery         3544 North Kingstown         12   20:28  6:36 
   11   11 Calyn Carbone        3988 Trumbull                10   20:32  6:38 
   12   12 Francesca Lynch      3144 Hall                    12   20:34  6:38 
   13   13 Kali Holden          4001 Trumbull                 9   20:34  6:39 
   14   14 Peyton Bornstein     3960 Tolland                  9   20:35  6:39 
   15   15 Alexandra Chakar     2815 Danbury                 11   20:38  6:40 
   16   16 Cassandra Sturdevan  2839 Danbury                 12   20:39  6:40 
   17   17 Kaitlyn Segreti      3190 Immaculate              10   20:39  6:40 
   18   18 Sami Ruggerio        3433 New Fairfield           10   20:40  6:40 
   19   19 Caroline Webb        3106 Greenwich               12   20:52  6:44 
   20   20 Kelly Queen          3077 Glastonbury             10   20:54  6:45 
   21   21 Valerie Fox          2819 Danbury                 11   20:56  6:45 
   22   22 Meilee Kry           2824 Danbury                 11   20:56  6:46 
   23   23 Natalie Dudas        3183 Immaculate              12   20:57  6:46 
   24   24 Jackie Izzo          3806 Southington              9   20:57  6:46 
   25   25 Keara Fontaine       3534 North Kingstown         12   20:58  6:46 
   26   26 Natalie Schaumburge  3153 Hall                    11   20:58  6:46 
   27   27 Anna Weissenberg     3711 Shelton                 12   21:00  6:47 
   28   28 Margaret Loschiavo   4008 Trumbull                12   21:02  6:47 
   29   29 Kacey Malz           3071 Glastonbury             12   21:03  6:48 
   30   30 Juliana Cancellieri  2584 Berlin                  11   21:07  6:49 
   31   31 Nicole Gutkowski     3535 North Kingstown         11   21:12  6:51 
   32   32 Vivian Mendez        2828 Danbury                 10   21:18  6:52 
   33   33 Zoe Harris           3102 Greenwich               11   21:18  6:53 
   34   34 Julia Wilcox         3082 Glastonbury             12   21:19  6:53 
   35   35 Isabelle McNamee     3975 Tolland                  9   21:21  6:54 
   36   36 Olivia Joly          3537 North Kingstown         10   21:25  6:55 
   37   37 Ruby Nunnery         3545 North Kingstown          9   21:25  6:55 
   38   38 Emily Alexandru      3983 Trumbull                11   21:28  6:56 
   39   39 Tori Chace           3531 North Kingstown          9   21:32  6:57 
   40   40 Joelle Solecki       3080 Glastonbury             10   21:34  6:58 
   41   41 Anna Roberts         3977 Tolland                 12   21:35  6:58 
   42   42 Kate Kemnitz         3807 Southington             12   21:40  7:00 
   43   43 Mara Tellers         3980 Tolland                 10   21:45  7:01 
   44   44 Hayley Greco         3426 New Fairfield            9   21:45  7:01 
   45   45 Megan Perrotta       2593 Berlin                  10   21:49  7:03 
   46   46 Alexandra Kenealy    3699 Shelton                 12   22:06  7:08 
   47   47 Sarah Johnson        2823 Danbury                 11   22:10  7:09 
   48   48 Christina Carboni    3180 Immaculate              12   22:13  7:10 
   49   49 Sabrina Orazietti    4012 Trumbull                11   22:15  7:11 
   50   50 Kailey Schmarr       3814 Southington             12   22:22  7:13 
   51   51 Ashley Hubert        3428 New Fairfield            9   22:25  7:14 
   52   52 Hunter Kemp          3103 Greenwich               12   22:29  7:15 
   53   53 Natalia Adamczyk     3801 Southington             12   22:32  7:16 
   54   54 Maeve Sheldon        3708 Shelton                 11   22:36  7:18 
   55   55 Brigid Gage          3184 Immaculate              11   22:39  7:19 
   56   56 Kaitlyn Bedard       3958 Tolland                 12   22:41  7:19 
   57   57 Kaiya Deurloo        3963 Tolland                  9   22:50  7:22 
   58   58 Maura Murphy         3187 Immaculate              12   22:52  7:23 
   59   59 Elena Ariola         3423 New Fairfield           12   22:55  7:24 
   60   60 Eadaoin Clarke       3101 Greenwich               10   22:59  7:25 
   61   61 Catherine Yang       3107 Greenwich               12   23:06  7:27 
   62   62 Rebecca Margolnick   4009 Trumbull                11   23:08  7:28 
   63   63 Lexi Nieves          3148 Hall                    12   23:13  7:30 
   64   64 Taylor Borla         3802 Southington             12   23:17  7:31 
   65   65 Emma Swindon         3817 Southington              9   23:27  7:34 
   66   66 Kaitlyn Lisjak       3105 Greenwich                9   23:33  7:36 
   67   67 Jessica Collins      3961 Tolland                 11   23:33  7:36 
   68   68 Alexa Monroe         2590 Berlin                  12   23:47  7:41 
   69   69 Lizzy Richmond       3705 Shelton                 11   23:47  7:41 
   70   70 Audrey Jankovich     2586 Berlin                  11   23:52  7:42 
   71   71 Noelle Konior        2587 Berlin                  10   24:13  7:49 
   72   72 Claire Santa         3707 Shelton                 12   24:16  7:50 
   73   73 Jillian McNeil       3702 Shelton                 11   24:35  7:56 
   74   74 Edith Chan           3131 Hall                    12   24:38  7:57 
   75   75 Jenna Melanson       3704 Shelton                 11   24:40  7:58 
   76   76 Meghan Sheline       3816 Southington             11   25:05  8:06 
   77   77 Hannah Karim         3139 Hall                    10   25:10  8:07 
   78   78 Kayla Martucci       3431 New Fairfield           12   25:46  8:19 
   79   79 Sarah Perrotta       2592 Berlin                  10   25:50  8:20 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            5    6    8   20   29  (34) (40) =    68
         Casey MacElhiney, Angela Braga, Grace Sparrow, Kelly Queen, Kacey Malz,
         Julia Wilcox, Joelle Solecki
  2. Danbury                
            3   15   16   21   22  (32) (47) =    77
         Lauren Moore, Alexandra Chakar, Cassandra Sturdevant, Valerie Fox,
         Meilee Kry, Vivian Mendez, Sarah Johnson
  3. Trumbull               
            4   11   13   28   38  (49) (62) =    94
         Alessandra Zaffina, Calyn Carbone, Kali Holden, Margaret Loschiavo,
         Emily Alexandru, Sabrina Orazietti, Rebecca Margolnick
  4. North Kingstown        
           10   25   31   36   37  (39)      =   139
         Lily Nunnery, Keara Fontaine, Nicole Gutkowski, Olivia Joly, Ruby
         Nunnery, Tori Chace
  5. Immaculate             
            7   17   23   48   55  (58)      =   150
         Taylor Mascetta, Kaitlyn Segreti, Natalie Dudas, Christina Carboni,
         Brigid Gage, Maura Murphy
  6. Greenwich              
            2   19   33   52   60  (61) (66) =   166
         Mari Noble, Caroline Webb, Zoe Harris, Hunter Kemp, Eadaoin Clarke,
         Catherine Yang, Kaitlyn Lisjak
  7. Hall                   
            1   12   26   63   74  (77)      =   176
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Natalie Schaumburger, Lexi Nieves,
         Edith Chan, Hannah Karim
  8. New Fairfield          
            9   18   44   51   59  (78)      =   181
         Hazel Hudson, Sami Ruggerio, Hayley Greco, Ashley Hubert, Elena Ariola,
         Kayla Martucci
  9. Tolland                
           14   35   41   43   56  (57) (67) =   189
         Peyton Bornstein, Isabelle McNamee, Anna Roberts, Mara Tellers,
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kaiya Deurloo, Jessica Collins
 10. Southington            
           24   42   50   53   64  (65) (76) =   233
         Jackie Izzo, Kate Kemnitz, Kailey Schmarr, Natalia Adamczyk, Taylor
         Borla, Emma Swindon, Meghan Sheline
 11. Shelton                
           27   46   54   69   72  (73) (75) =   268
         Anna Weissenberg, Alexandra Kenealy, Maeve Sheldon, Lizzy Richmond,
         Claire Santa, Jillian McNeil, Jenna Melanson
 12. Berlin                 
           30   45   68   70   71  (79)      =   284
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Alexa Monroe, Audrey Jankovich,
         Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            20:08   20:09   20:24   20:54   21:03 (  21:19) (  21:34) = 1:42:38
         Casey MacElhiney, Angela Braga, Grace Sparrow, Kelly Queen, Kacey Malz,
         Julia Wilcox, Joelle Solecki
   2.  Danbury                
            19:38   20:38   20:39   20:56   20:56 (  21:18) (  22:10) = 1:42:47
         Lauren Moore, Alexandra Chakar, Cassandra Sturdevant, Valerie Fox,
         Meilee Kry, Vivian Mendez, Sarah Johnson
   3.  Trumbull               
            19:54   20:32   20:34   21:02   21:28 (  22:15) (  23:08) = 1:43:30
         Alessandra Zaffina, Calyn Carbone, Kali Holden, Margaret Loschiavo,
         Emily Alexandru, Sabrina Orazietti, Rebecca Margolnick
   4.  North Kingstown        
            20:28   20:58   21:12   21:25   21:25 (  21:32) = 1:45:28
         Lily Nunnery, Keara Fontaine, Nicole Gutkowski, Olivia Joly, Ruby
         Nunnery, Tori Chace
   5.  Immaculate             
            20:15   20:39   20:57   22:13   22:39 (  22:52) = 1:46:43
         Taylor Mascetta, Kaitlyn Segreti, Natalie Dudas, Christina Carboni,
         Brigid Gage, Maura Murphy
   6.  Greenwich              
            19:36   20:52   21:18   22:29   22:59 (  23:06) (  23:33) = 1:47:14
         Mari Noble, Caroline Webb, Zoe Harris, Hunter Kemp, Eadaoin Clarke,
         Catherine Yang, Kaitlyn Lisjak
   7.  Tolland                
            20:35   21:21   21:35   21:45   22:41 (  22:50) (  23:33) = 1:47:57
         Peyton Bornstein, Isabelle McNamee, Anna Roberts, Mara Tellers,
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kaiya Deurloo, Jessica Collins
   8.  Hall                   
            18:45   20:34   20:58   23:13   24:38 (  25:10) = 1:48:08
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Natalie Schaumburger, Lexi Nieves,
         Edith Chan, Hannah Karim
   9.  New Fairfield          
            20:26   20:40   21:45   22:25   22:55 (  25:46) = 1:48:11
         Hazel Hudson, Sami Ruggerio, Hayley Greco, Ashley Hubert, Elena Ariola,
         Kayla Martucci
  10.  Southington            
            20:57   21:40   22:22   22:32   23:17 (  23:27) (  25:05) = 1:50:48
         Jackie Izzo, Kate Kemnitz, Kailey Schmarr, Natalia Adamczyk, Taylor
         Borla, Emma Swindon, Meghan Sheline
  11.  Shelton                
            21:00   22:06   22:36   23:47   24:16 (  24:35) (  24:40) = 1:53:45
         Anna Weissenberg, Alexandra Kenealy, Maeve Sheldon, Lizzy Richmond,
         Claire Santa, Jillian McNeil, Jenna Melanson
  12.  Berlin                 
            21:07   21:49   23:47   23:52   24:13 (  25:50) = 1:54:48
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Alexa Monroe, Audrey Jankovich,
         Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:40 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Eddie Nicholas       1528 Nonnewaug               12   16:34  5:21 
    2    2 Brendan Mellitt       377 Cheshire                11   16:46  5:25 
    3    3 Heath Olivieri        615 East Catholic           12   16:58  5:29 
    4    4 Yankarlos Diaz       1301 Manchester              12   17:00  5:29 
    5    5 Kabir Chavan          751 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   17:02  5:30 
    6    6 Sam Whittaker         695 East Lyme               12   17:08  5:32 
    7    7 Owen Wollenberg      1824 Simsbury                11   17:18  5:35 
    8    8 Christopher Abbey     664 East Lyme               11   17:18  5:35 
    9    9 Daniel Collard        541 Cumberland              12   17:21  5:36 
   10   10 Anthony Golino       1454 New Fairfield           12   17:27  5:38 
   11   11 Ethan Carpenter       539 Cumberland               9   17:28  5:39 
   12   12 Henry Dennen          543 Cumberland               9   17:34  5:40 
   13   13 Joshua Ladd           139 Berlin                  12   17:34  5:40 
   14   14 Joshua Mangini       1619 Northwestern            11   17:35  5:41 
   15   15 Francis Simpatico     385 Cheshire                11   17:35  5:41 
   16   16 Nassaiah Betancourt  2319 Wilbur Cross            12   17:37  5:41 
   17   17 Joshua Stone          720 Ellington               12   17:37  5:41 
   18   18 Jack Olender          716 Ellington               11   17:39  5:42 
   19      Alexander Brites     1167 Kennedy                 11   17:39  5:42 
   20   19 Robert Doyle          157 Bethel                  11   17:42  5:43 
   21   20 Owen Hopwood         2152 Trumbull                12   17:42  5:43 
   22   21 Drew Mitchell        1120 Immaculate              11   17:43  5:43 
   23   22 Michael Parzych       145 Berlin                  11   17:43  5:43 
   24   23 Jacob Ireland         636 East Hampton            11   17:47  5:44 
   25   24 Joseph Gregory       2149 Trumbull                10   17:47  5:45 
   26   25 Musa Hussain         2328 Wilbur Cross            12   17:49  5:45 
   27   26 Vogt Gregory          779 Fairfield Warde         11   17:49  5:45 
   28   27 Elliot Faulkner      2324 Wilbur Cross            12   17:49  5:45 
   29   28 Andrew Suhie         1312 Manchester              12   17:49  5:45 
   30   29 Noah Barnhart         667 East Lyme               12   17:50  5:45 
   31   30 Pomer Dylan           778 Fairfield Warde         12   17:53  5:46 
   32   31 Patrick Gibbons      1453 New Fairfield            9   17:54  5:47 
   33   32 Hutchens Austin       777 Fairfield Warde         11   17:56  5:47 
   34   33 Andrew Ferruolo       609 East Catholic           11   17:57  5:48 
   35   34 Ian Poe               819 Fitch                   12   17:59  5:48 
   36   35 Thomas Novy          1808 Simsbury                10   18:00  5:49 
   37   36 Muhlenberg Ryan       782 Fairfield Warde         12   18:00  5:49 
   38   37 Ethan Lovallo         763 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:01  5:49 
   39   38 Caeden Bailey         602 East Catholic           11   18:01  5:49 
   40   39 Matt Penna           1925 Southington             11   18:02  5:49 
   41   40 Ryan McNerney        1118 Immaculate              11   18:03  5:50 
   42   41 Garskof Jeremy        780 Fairfield Warde         12   18:04  5:50 
   43      Ryan Kittredge       2380 Windsor Locks           10   18:04  5:50 
   44   42 Samuel Sweeney        774 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   18:08  5:51 
   45   43 Sean Barkasy         1295 Manchester               9   18:12  5:52 
   46   44 Ryan Poe              820 Fitch                   12   18:14  5:53 
   47   45 Tejas Kulkarni       2156 Trumbull                12   18:15  5:53 
   48   46 James Sullivan       1126 Immaculate              11   18:16  5:54 
   49   47 Lucca Riccio         1927 Southington             11   18:19  5:55 
   50   48 Logan Plaisted       1122 Immaculate              12   18:19  5:55 
   51   49 Josh Schaffer         771 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:20  5:55 
   52   50 Cyrus Asgari         2138 Trumbull                11   18:21  5:56 
   53   51 Elijah Dillon         983 Guilford                12   18:22  5:56 
   54   52 Michael Tramontano   2340 Wilbur Cross            12   18:22  5:56 
   55   53 James Dubreuil       2145 Trumbull                12   18:22  5:56 
   56   54 Benjamin Crair        982 Guilford                11   18:25  5:57 
   57   55 Gavin Houghtaling     708 Ellington               10   18:26  5:57 
   58   56 Michael Swerdlow      555 Cumberland              12   18:28  5:58 
   59   57 Jack Kaszas          1614 Northwestern            12   18:32  5:59 
   60   58 Shea Kenney           818 Fitch                   12   18:33  5:59 
   61   59 Masahito Nishimura   2335 Wilbur Cross            12   18:34  6:00 
   62   60 Thomas Longmore       375 Cheshire                 9   18:34  6:00 
   63   61 Jack Murphy          1235 Lyman Hall              10   18:34  6:00 
   64   62 Tomas Lopes           638 East Hampton            11   18:36  6:00 
   65   63 Gregory Bastek       1523 Nonnewaug               10   18:36  6:00 
   66   64 Ryan Slesinski       1931 Southington             12   18:36  6:00 
   67   65 Alex Beauchene       1606 Northwestern            10   18:37  6:01 
   68   66 John Walker           556 Cumberland               9   18:37  6:01 
   69   67 William Dinauer       984 Guilford                12   18:37  6:01 
   70   68 Spencer Dodge        2252 Watertown               12   18:37  6:01 
   71   69 Gio (nelson Martine  1307 Manchester              11   18:38  6:01 
   72   70 Brendan Johnson       549 Cumberland              10   18:39  6:01 
   73   71 Evan Gallagher        161 Bethel                  11   18:41  6:02 
   74   72 Henry Hall           2326 Wilbur Cross            12   18:42  6:02 
   75   73 Griffin Hughes        991 Guilford                11   18:42  6:02 
   76   74 Chris Grenfell       1612 Northwestern            12   18:42  6:02 
   77      Shane Franson        1237 Lyman Memorial          10   18:42  6:02 
   78   75 Fisher Macklin        684 East Lyme               10   18:44  6:03 
   79   76 Malaki Tatum         1818 Simsbury                11   18:44  6:03 
   80   77 Parker McKenzie      1117 Immaculate              12   18:45  6:03 
   81   78 Fred Rukundo          692 East Lyme               10   18:46  6:04 
   82   79 Xander Goodwin        162 Bethel                  12   18:47  6:04 
   83   80 Tim Lewis             140 Berlin                  10   18:47  6:04 
   84   81 Aaron Karr           1304 Manchester              12   18:48  6:04 
   85   82 Biegel Peter          781 Fairfield Warde         12   18:49  6:04 
   86   83 McKendry Eschinger    985 Guilford                11   18:50  6:05 
   87   84 Kenneth Birlin       2404 Woodstock Academy       12   18:51  6:05 
   88   85 Ryan Asido           1902 Southington             11   18:52  6:06 
   89   86 Ethan Aspiras        2401 Woodstock Academy       10   18:53  6:06 
   90   87 Jackson Landino      1917 Southington             10   18:54  6:06 
   91   88 Christopher Bantle    134 Berlin                  10   18:56  6:07 
   92   89 Ryan Munch            143 Berlin                  11   18:56  6:07 
   93   90 Ben Fisher            137 Berlin                   9   18:57  6:07 
   94   91 Jacob Shiffrin        999 Guilford                11   18:58  6:07 
   95   92 Eric Wilson           618 East Catholic           12   18:58  6:08 
   96   93 Mitchell Rakowski    1813 Simsbury                11   19:00  6:08 
   97   94 Michael Bobinski     1607 Northwestern            12   19:00  6:08 
   98   95 Grayson Borla        1906 Southington              9   19:01  6:08 
   99   96 Jared Rivera         1929 Southington             10   19:04  6:09 
  100   97 Quinn Lareau          761 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:11  6:12 
  101   98 Ethan Shaw            998 Guilford                11   19:14  6:12 
  102   99 Matthew Collins      2144 Trumbull                12   19:17  6:13 
  103  100 Nicholas Parzych      146 Berlin                  11   19:19  6:14 
  104  101 Tyler Laforge         712 Ellington               12   19:20  6:14 
  105  102 Sean Moriarty        1309 Manchester              11   19:20  6:15 
  106  103 Sravan Parimi         767 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:22  6:15 
  107  104 Richmond Le           374 Cheshire                12   19:22  6:15 
  108  105 Mathew Daley          214 Branford                12   19:23  6:15 
  109  106 Connor Inglis        1527 Nonnewaug               10   19:23  6:16 
  110  107 Carson Riley          821 Fitch                    9   19:23  6:16 
  111  108 Quinn Havard          758 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   19:24  6:16 
  112  109 Allen Riego De Dios  1124 Immaculate              12   19:25  6:16 
  113  110 Luke Horobin         1233 Lyman Hall              12   19:25  6:16 
  114  111 Michael Zachary       783 Fairfield Warde         12   19:25  6:16 
  115  112 Sebastian Pepe        381 Cheshire                12   19:26  6:16 
  116  113 Luciano Folz          674 East Lyme               12   19:27  6:17 
  117  114 John Paul Oei         614 East Catholic           10   19:28  6:17 
  118  115 Charlie Pettit        382 Cheshire                11   19:30  6:18 
  119  116 Benjamin Rees        1814 Simsbury                11   19:31  6:18 
  120  117 Daniel Broding        702 Ellington               12   19:33  6:19 
  121  118 Parker Arai           360 Cheshire                11   19:35  6:19 
  122  119 Ian Fitzgerald       1107 Immaculate              11   19:36  6:20 
  123  120 Ryan Demaio          1795 Simsbury                11   19:36  6:20 
  124  121 Anthony Chamberlin    703 Ellington               12   19:36  6:20 
  125      Adam Jalal           1239 Lyman Memorial          12   19:37  6:20 
  126  122 Ryan Dudley           158 Bethel                  11   19:42  6:21 
  127  123 Henry Specht          170 Bethel                  12   19:42  6:22 
  128  124 Isaac Smith          1817 Simsbury                11   19:45  6:23 
  129  125 Dan Ottowitz         2262 Watertown               11   19:48  6:24 
  130  126 Magnum Brandt         670 East Lyme               10   19:54  6:26 
  131  127 Chris Martins        1458 New Fairfield           11   19:59  6:27 
  132  128 John MacGillis        714 Ellington               11   19:59  6:27 
  133  129 Kyle Grenier         2254 Watertown               11   20:01  6:28 
  134  130 Nicholas Thiel-Huds  1461 New Fairfield           10   20:05  6:29 
  135      Report To Computer      0                              20:06  6:29 
  136  131 Ajia Brown            810 Fitch                   11   20:10  6:31 
  137  132 Julian Minnick        642 East Hampton            10   20:11  6:31 
  138      Derek Yates          1171 Kennedy                 10   20:13  6:32 
  139  133 Tim Heroux           2257 Watertown               11   20:14  6:32 
  140  134 Bobby Williams       1462 New Fairfield           10   20:16  6:33 
  141  135 Andrew Debenedictis   215 Branford                12   20:21  6:34 
  142  136 Spencer Collins      2405 Woodstock Academy       12   20:21  6:34 
  143  137 Tyler Roger          2264 Watertown               12   20:22  6:34 
  144  138 Troy Woodward        1621 Northwestern             9   20:24  6:35 
  145      Eamon McMahon        1242 Lyman Memorial          10   20:25  6:35 
  146  139 Cole Aristi           809 Fitch                   11   20:26  6:36 
  147  140 Evan Gianfriddo      2409 Woodstock Academy       11   20:27  6:36 
  148      Aaron Lamar          1169 Kennedy                 12   20:28  6:36 
  149  141 Eric Lipka           1234 Lyman Hall              12   20:30  6:37 
  150  142 Joshua Wagner         645 East Hampton             9   20:37  6:39 
  151  143 Adam Ferrarotti      1610 Northwestern            12   20:42  6:41 
  152  144 John Hughes          2258 Watertown               12   20:42  6:41 
  153      Jared Dillard        2378 Windsor Locks           12   20:45  6:42 
  154  145 Brendan Hynes         217 Branford                10   20:46  6:42 
  155  146 Christopher Borst     213 Branford                11   20:47  6:43 
  156  147 Noah Pepper          2416 Woodstock Academy       12   20:47  6:43 
  157  148 Aidan Sullivan        824 Fitch                   12   20:48  6:43 
  158  149 Luke Magge            639 East Hampton             9   20:48  6:43 
  159      Sebastian Rosario    1170 Kennedy                 11   20:51  6:44 
  160  150 Andrew Horobin       1232 Lyman Hall              12   20:54  6:45 
  161  151 Tucker Fredricksen   1231 Lyman Hall              11   21:08  6:49 
  162  152 Jackson Dias         2407 Woodstock Academy       10   21:25  6:55 
  163  153 Colman Doucette      1449 New Fairfield           11   21:39  6:59 
  164  154 Christian Bjork       212 Branford                11   21:41  7:00 
  165  155 Patricio Banegas      210 Branford                10   21:43  7:01 
  166  156 Christopher Bergen    152 Bethel                  12   21:58  7:06 
  167  157 Ian Budrewicz        1524 Nonnewaug               10   22:00  7:06 
  168      Leon St. Pierre      2383 Windsor Locks           11   22:21  7:13 
  169  158 Aidan Weir           1236 Lyman Hall              10   22:26  7:14 
  170  159 Nicholas Rivard-Len   643 East Hampton             9   22:30  7:16 
  171  160 Adam Berkenstock      633 East Hampton            10   22:45  7:21 
  172      James Morrison       1243 Lyman Memorial          11   23:02  7:26 
  173  161 Derek Dodge          1525 Nonnewaug               10   23:03  7:27 
  174  162 Mitchel Wilson       1529 Nonnewaug               12   23:09  7:28 
  175      Sher Mahmood         2381 Windsor Locks           10   23:40  7:38 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cumberland             
            9   11   12   56   66  (70)      =   154
         Daniel Collard, Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Michael Swerdlow, John
         Walker, Brendan Johnson
  2. Fairfield Warde        
           26   30   32   36   41  (82)(111) =   165
         Vogt Gregory, Pomer Dylan, Hutchens Austin, Muhlenberg Ryan, Garskof
         Jeremy, Biegel Peter, Michael Zachary
  3. Wilbur Cross           
           16   25   27   52   59  (72)      =   179
         Nassaiah Betancourt, Musa Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano,
         Masahito Nishimura, Henry Hall
  4. Trumbull               
           20   24   45   50   53  (99)      =   192
         Owen Hopwood, Joseph Gregory, Tejas Kulkarni, Cyrus Asgari, James
         Dubreuil, Matthew Collins
  5. East Lyme              
            6    8   29   75   78 (113)(126) =   196
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
  6. Manchester             
            4   28   43   69   81 (102)      =   225
         Yankarlos Diaz, Andrew Suhie, Sean Barkasy, Gio (nelson Martinez,
         Aaron Karr, Sean Moriarty
  7. Fairfield Ludlowe      
            5   37   42   49   97 (103)(108) =   230
         Kabir Chavan, Ethan Lovallo, Samuel Sweeney, Josh Schaffer, Quinn
         Lareau, Sravan Parimi, Quinn Havard
  8. Immaculate             
           21   40   46   48   77 (109)(119) =   232
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Logan Plaisted, Parker
         McKenzie, Allen Riego De Dios, Ian Fitzgerald
  9. East Catholic          
            3   33   38   92  114            =   280
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, Eric Wilson, John Paul
         Oei
 10. Berlin                 
           13   22   80   88   89  (90)(100) =   292
         Joshua Ladd, Michael Parzych, Tim Lewis, Christopher Bantle, Ryan
         Munch, Ben Fisher, Nicholas Parzych
 11. Cheshire               
            2   15   60  104  112 (115)(118) =   293
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Thomas Longmore, Richmond Le,
         Sebastian Pepe, Charlie Pettit, Parker Arai
 12. Northwestern           
           14   57   65   74   94 (138)(143) =   304
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Alex Beauchene, Chris Grenfell, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Adam Ferrarotti
 13. Ellington              
           17   18   55  101  117 (121)(128) =   308
         Joshua Stone, Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Tyler Laforge, Daniel
         Broding, Anthony Chamberlin, John MacGillis
 14. Southington            
           39   47   64   85   87  (95) (96) =   322
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Slesinski, Ryan Asido, Jackson Landino,
         Grayson Borla, Jared Rivera
 15. Simsbury               
            7   35   76   93  116 (120)(124) =   327
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Malaki Tatum, Mitchell Rakowski,
         Benjamin Rees, Ryan Demaio, Isaac Smith
 16. Guilford               
           51   54   67   73   83  (91) (98) =   328
         Elijah Dillon, Benjamin Crair, William Dinauer, Griffin Hughes,
         McKendry Eschinger, Jacob Shiffrin, Ethan Shaw
 17. Fitch                  
           34   44   58  107  131 (139)(148) =   374
         Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Shea Kenney, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Cole Aristi,
         Aidan Sullivan
 18. Bethel                 
           19   71   79  122  123 (156)      =   414
         Robert Doyle, Evan Gallagher, Xander Goodwin, Ryan Dudley, Henry
         Specht, Christopher Bergen
 19. New Fairfield          
           10   31  127  130  134 (153)      =   432
         Anthony Golino, Patrick Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Bobby Williams, Colman Doucette
 20. Nonnewaug              
            1   63  106  157  161 (162)      =   488
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Derek
         Dodge, Mitchel Wilson
 21. East Hampton           
           23   62  132  142  149 (159)(160) =   508
         Jacob Ireland, Tomas Lopes, Julian Minnick, Joshua Wagner, Luke Magge,
         Nicholas Rivard-Lentz, Adam Berkenstock
 22. Watertown              
           68  125  129  133  137 (144)      =   592
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Kyle Grenier, Tim Heroux, Tyler Roger,
         John Hughes
 23. Woodstock Academy      
           84   86  136  140  147 (152)      =   593
         Kenneth Birlin, Ethan Aspiras, Spencer Collins, Evan Gianfriddo, Noah
         Pepper, Jackson Dias
 24. Lyman Hall             
           61  110  141  150  151 (158)      =   613
         Jack Murphy, Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Andrew Horobin, Tucker
         Fredricksen, Aidan Weir
 25. Branford               
          105  135  145  146  154 (155)      =   685
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Christopher Borst,
         Christian Bjork, Patricio Banegas


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cumberland             
            17:21   17:28   17:34   18:28   18:37 (  18:39) = 1:29:28
         Daniel Collard, Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Michael Swerdlow, John
         Walker, Brendan Johnson
   2.  Fairfield Warde        
            17:49   17:53   17:56   18:00   18:04 (  18:49) (  19:25) = 1:29:42
         Vogt Gregory, Pomer Dylan, Hutchens Austin, Muhlenberg Ryan, Garskof
         Jeremy, Biegel Peter, Michael Zachary
   3.  East Lyme              
            17:08   17:18   17:50   18:44   18:46 (  19:27) (  19:54) = 1:29:46
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
   4.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:37   17:49   17:49   18:22   18:34 (  18:42) = 1:30:11
         Nassaiah Betancourt, Musa Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano,
         Masahito Nishimura, Henry Hall
   5.  Manchester             
            17:00   17:49   18:12   18:38   18:48 (  19:20) = 1:30:27
         Yankarlos Diaz, Andrew Suhie, Sean Barkasy, Gio (nelson Martinez,
         Aaron Karr, Sean Moriarty
   5.  Trumbull               
            17:42   17:47   18:15   18:21   18:22 (  19:17) = 1:30:27
         Owen Hopwood, Joseph Gregory, Tejas Kulkarni, Cyrus Asgari, James
         Dubreuil, Matthew Collins
   7.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            17:02   18:01   18:08   18:20   19:11 (  19:22) (  19:24) = 1:30:42
         Kabir Chavan, Ethan Lovallo, Samuel Sweeney, Josh Schaffer, Quinn
         Lareau, Sravan Parimi, Quinn Havard
   8.  Immaculate             
            17:43   18:03   18:16   18:19   18:45 (  19:25) (  19:36) = 1:31:06
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Logan Plaisted, Parker
         McKenzie, Allen Riego De Dios, Ian Fitzgerald
   9.  East Catholic          
            16:58   17:57   18:01   18:58   19:28 = 1:31:22
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, Eric Wilson, John Paul
         Oei
  10.  Cheshire               
            16:46   17:35   18:34   19:22   19:26 (  19:30) (  19:35) = 1:31:43
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Thomas Longmore, Richmond Le,
         Sebastian Pepe, Charlie Pettit, Parker Arai
  11.  Berlin                 
            17:34   17:43   18:47   18:56   18:56 (  18:57) (  19:19) = 1:31:56
         Joshua Ladd, Michael Parzych, Tim Lewis, Christopher Bantle, Ryan
         Munch, Ben Fisher, Nicholas Parzych
  12.  Northwestern           
            17:35   18:32   18:37   18:42   19:00 (  20:24) (  20:42) = 1:32:26
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Alex Beauchene, Chris Grenfell, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Adam Ferrarotti
  13.  Simsbury               
            17:18   18:00   18:44   19:00   19:31 (  19:36) (  19:45) = 1:32:33
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Malaki Tatum, Mitchell Rakowski,
         Benjamin Rees, Ryan Demaio, Isaac Smith
  14.  Ellington              
            17:37   17:39   18:26   19:20   19:33 (  19:36) (  19:59) = 1:32:35
         Joshua Stone, Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Tyler Laforge, Daniel
         Broding, Anthony Chamberlin, John MacGillis
  15.  Southington            
            18:02   18:19   18:36   18:52   18:54 (  19:01) (  19:04) = 1:32:43
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Slesinski, Ryan Asido, Jackson Landino,
         Grayson Borla, Jared Rivera
  16.  Guilford               
            18:22   18:25   18:37   18:42   18:50 (  18:58) (  19:14) = 1:32:56
         Elijah Dillon, Benjamin Crair, William Dinauer, Griffin Hughes,
         McKendry Eschinger, Jacob Shiffrin, Ethan Shaw
  17.  Fitch                  
            17:59   18:14   18:33   19:23   20:10 (  20:26) (  20:48) = 1:34:19
         Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Shea Kenney, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Cole Aristi,
         Aidan Sullivan
  18.  Bethel                 
            17:42   18:41   18:47   19:42   19:42 (  21:58) = 1:34:34
         Robert Doyle, Evan Gallagher, Xander Goodwin, Ryan Dudley, Henry
         Specht, Christopher Bergen
  19.  New Fairfield          
            17:27   17:54   19:59   20:05   20:16 (  21:39) = 1:35:41
         Anthony Golino, Patrick Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Bobby Williams, Colman Doucette
  20.  East Hampton           
            17:47   18:36   20:11   20:37   20:48 (  22:30) (  22:45) = 1:37:59
         Jacob Ireland, Tomas Lopes, Julian Minnick, Joshua Wagner, Luke Magge,
         Nicholas Rivard-Lentz, Adam Berkenstock
  21.  Watertown              
            18:37   19:48   20:01   20:14   20:22 (  20:42) = 1:39:02
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Kyle Grenier, Tim Heroux, Tyler Roger,
         John Hughes
  22.  Woodstock Academy      
            18:51   18:53   20:21   20:27   20:47 (  21:25) = 1:39:19
         Kenneth Birlin, Ethan Aspiras, Spencer Collins, Evan Gianfriddo, Noah
         Pepper, Jackson Dias
  23.  Nonnewaug              
            16:34   18:36   19:23   22:00   23:03 (  23:09) = 1:39:36
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Derek
         Dodge, Mitchel Wilson
  24.  Lyman Hall             
            18:34   19:25   20:30   20:54   21:08 (  22:26) = 1:40:31
         Jack Murphy, Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Andrew Horobin, Tucker
         Fredricksen, Aidan Weir
  25.  Branford               
            19:23   20:21   20:46   20:47   21:41 (  21:43) = 1:42:58
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Christopher Borst,
         Christian Bjork, Patricio Banegas


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:40 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Eddie Nicholas       1528 Nonnewaug               12   16:34  5:21 
    2    2 Brendan Mellitt       377 Cheshire                11   16:46  5:25 
    3    3 Heath Olivieri        615 East Catholic           12   16:58  5:29 
    4    4 Yankarlos Diaz       1301 Manchester              12   17:00  5:29 
    5    5 Kabir Chavan          751 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   17:02  5:30 
    6    6 Sam Whittaker         695 East Lyme               12   17:08  5:32 
    7    7 Owen Wollenberg      1824 Simsbury                11   17:18  5:35 
    8    8 Christopher Abbey     664 East Lyme               11   17:18  5:35 
    9    9 Daniel Collard        541 Cumberland              12   17:21  5:36 
   10   10 Anthony Golino       1454 New Fairfield           12   17:27  5:38 
   11   11 Ethan Carpenter       539 Cumberland               9   17:28  5:39 
   12   12 Henry Dennen          543 Cumberland               9   17:34  5:40 
   13   13 Joshua Ladd           139 Berlin                  12   17:34  5:40 
   14   14 Joshua Mangini       1619 Northwestern            11   17:35  5:41 
   15   15 Francis Simpatico     385 Cheshire                11   17:35  5:41 
   16   16 Nassaiah Betancourt  2319 Wilbur Cross            12   17:37  5:41 
   17   17 Joshua Stone          720 Ellington               12   17:37  5:41 
   18   18 Jack Olender          716 Ellington               11   17:39  5:42 
   19      Alexander Brites     1167 Kennedy                 11   17:39  5:42 
   20   19 Robert Doyle          157 Bethel                  11   17:42  5:43 
   21   20 Owen Hopwood         2152 Trumbull                12   17:42  5:43 
   22   21 Drew Mitchell        1120 Immaculate              11   17:43  5:43 
   23   22 Michael Parzych       145 Berlin                  11   17:43  5:43 
   24   23 Jacob Ireland         636 East Hampton            11   17:47  5:44 
   25   24 Joseph Gregory       2149 Trumbull                10   17:47  5:45 
   26   25 Musa Hussain         2328 Wilbur Cross            12   17:49  5:45 
   27   26 Vogt Gregory          779 Fairfield Warde         11   17:49  5:45 
   28   27 Elliot Faulkner      2324 Wilbur Cross            12   17:49  5:45 
   29   28 Noah Barnhart         667 East Lyme               12   17:50  5:45 
   30   29 Pomer Dylan           778 Fairfield Warde         12   17:53  5:46 
   31   30 Patrick Gibbons      1453 New Fairfield            9   17:54  5:47 
   32   31 Hutchens Austin       777 Fairfield Warde         11   17:56  5:47 
   33   32 Andrew Ferruolo       609 East Catholic           11   17:57  5:48 
   34   33 Ian Poe               819 Fitch                   12   17:59  5:48 
   35   34 Thomas Novy          1808 Simsbury                10   18:00  5:49 
   36   35 Muhlenberg Ryan       782 Fairfield Warde         12   18:00  5:49 
   37   36 Ethan Lovallo         763 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:01  5:49 
   38   37 Caeden Bailey         602 East Catholic           11   18:01  5:49 
   39   38 Matt Penna           1925 Southington             11   18:02  5:49 
   40   39 Ryan McNerney        1118 Immaculate              11   18:03  5:50 
   41   40 Garskof Jeremy        780 Fairfield Warde         12   18:04  5:50 
   42      Ryan Kittredge       2380 Windsor Locks           10   18:04  5:50 
   43   41 Samuel Sweeney        774 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   18:08  5:51 
   44   42 Sean Barkasy         1295 Manchester               9   18:12  5:52 
   45   43 Ryan Poe              820 Fitch                   12   18:14  5:53 
   46   44 Tejas Kulkarni       2156 Trumbull                12   18:15  5:53 
   47   45 James Sullivan       1126 Immaculate              11   18:16  5:54 
   48   46 Lucca Riccio         1927 Southington             11   18:19  5:55 
   49   47 Logan Plaisted       1122 Immaculate              12   18:19  5:55 
   50   48 Josh Schaffer         771 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:20  5:55 
   51   49 Cyrus Asgari         2138 Trumbull                11   18:21  5:56 
   52   50 Elijah Dillon         983 Guilford                12   18:22  5:56 
   53   51 Michael Tramontano   2340 Wilbur Cross            12   18:22  5:56 
   54   52 James Dubreuil       2145 Trumbull                12   18:22  5:56 
   55   53 Benjamin Crair        982 Guilford                11   18:25  5:57 
   56   54 Gavin Houghtaling     708 Ellington               10   18:26  5:57 
   57   55 Michael Swerdlow      555 Cumberland              12   18:28  5:58 
   58   56 Jack Kaszas          1614 Northwestern            12   18:32  5:59 
   59   57 Shea Kenney           818 Fitch                   12   18:33  5:59 
   60   58 Masahito Nishimura   2335 Wilbur Cross            12   18:34  6:00 
   61   59 Thomas Longmore       375 Cheshire                 9   18:34  6:00 
   62   60 Jack Murphy          1235 Lyman Hall              10   18:34  6:00 
   63   61 Tomas Lopes           638 East Hampton            11   18:36  6:00 
   64   62 Gregory Bastek       1523 Nonnewaug               10   18:36  6:00 
   65   63 Ryan Slesinski       1931 Southington             12   18:36  6:00 
   66   64 Alex Beauchene       1606 Northwestern            10   18:37  6:01 
   67   65 John Walker           556 Cumberland               9   18:37  6:01 
   68   66 William Dinauer       984 Guilford                12   18:37  6:01 
   69   67 Spencer Dodge        2252 Watertown               12   18:37  6:01 
   70   68 Gio (nelson Martine  1307 Manchester              11   18:38  6:01 
   71   69 Brendan Johnson       549 Cumberland              10   18:39  6:01 
   72   70 Evan Gallagher        161 Bethel                  11   18:41  6:02 
   73   71 Henry Hall           2326 Wilbur Cross            12   18:42  6:02 
   74   72 Griffin Hughes        991 Guilford                11   18:42  6:02 
   75   73 Chris Grenfell       1612 Northwestern            12   18:42  6:02 
   76      Shane Franson        1237 Lyman Memorial          10   18:42  6:02 
   77   74 Fisher Macklin        684 East Lyme               10   18:44  6:03 
   78   75 Malaki Tatum         1818 Simsbury                11   18:44  6:03 
   79   76 Parker McKenzie      1117 Immaculate              12   18:45  6:03 
   80   77 Fred Rukundo          692 East Lyme               10   18:46  6:04 
   81   78 Xander Goodwin        162 Bethel                  12   18:47  6:04 
   82   79 Tim Lewis             140 Berlin                  10   18:47  6:04 
   83   80 Aaron Karr           1304 Manchester              12   18:48  6:04 
   84   81 Biegel Peter          781 Fairfield Warde         12   18:49  6:04 
   85   82 McKendry Eschinger    985 Guilford                11   18:50  6:05 
   86   83 Kenneth Birlin       2404 Woodstock Academy       12   18:51  6:05 
   87   84 Ryan Asido           1902 Southington             11   18:52  6:06 
   88   85 Ethan Aspiras        2401 Woodstock Academy       10   18:53  6:06 
   89   86 Jackson Landino      1917 Southington             10   18:54  6:06 
   90   87 Christopher Bantle    134 Berlin                  10   18:56  6:07 
   91   88 Ryan Munch            143 Berlin                  11   18:56  6:07 
   92   89 Ben Fisher            137 Berlin                   9   18:57  6:07 
   93   90 Jacob Shiffrin        999 Guilford                11   18:58  6:07 
   94   91 Eric Wilson           618 East Catholic           12   18:58  6:08 
   95   92 Mitchell Rakowski    1813 Simsbury                11   19:00  6:08 
   96   93 Michael Bobinski     1607 Northwestern            12   19:00  6:08 
   97   94 Grayson Borla        1906 Southington              9   19:01  6:08 
   98   95 Jared Rivera         1929 Southington             10   19:04  6:09 
   99   96 Quinn Lareau          761 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:11  6:12 
  100   97 Ethan Shaw            998 Guilford                11   19:14  6:12 
  101   98 Matthew Collins      2144 Trumbull                12   19:17  6:13 
  102   99 Nicholas Parzych      146 Berlin                  11   19:19  6:14 
  103  100 Tyler Laforge         712 Ellington               12   19:20  6:14 
  104  101 Sean Moriarty        1309 Manchester              11   19:20  6:15 
  105  102 Sravan Parimi         767 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:22  6:15 
  106  103 Richmond Le           374 Cheshire                12   19:22  6:15 
  107  104 Mathew Daley          214 Branford                12   19:23  6:15 
  108  105 Connor Inglis        1527 Nonnewaug               10   19:23  6:16 
  109  106 Carson Riley          821 Fitch                    9   19:23  6:16 
  110  107 Quinn Havard          758 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   19:24  6:16 
  111  108 Allen Riego De Dios  1124 Immaculate              12   19:25  6:16 
  112  109 Luke Horobin         1233 Lyman Hall              12   19:25  6:16 
  113  110 Michael Zachary       783 Fairfield Warde         12   19:25  6:16 
  114  111 Sebastian Pepe        381 Cheshire                12   19:26  6:16 
  115  112 Luciano Folz          674 East Lyme               12   19:27  6:17 
  116  113 John Paul Oei         614 East Catholic           10   19:28  6:17 
  117  114 Charlie Pettit        382 Cheshire                11   19:30  6:18 
  118  115 Benjamin Rees        1814 Simsbury                11   19:31  6:18 
  119  116 Daniel Broding        702 Ellington               12   19:33  6:19 
  120  117 Parker Arai           360 Cheshire                11   19:35  6:19 
  121  118 Ian Fitzgerald       1107 Immaculate              11   19:36  6:20 
  122  119 Ryan Demaio          1795 Simsbury                11   19:36  6:20 
  123  120 Anthony Chamberlin    703 Ellington               12   19:36  6:20 
  124      Adam Jalal           1239 Lyman Memorial          12   19:37  6:20 
  125  121 Ryan Dudley           158 Bethel                  11   19:42  6:21 
  126  122 Henry Specht          170 Bethel                  12   19:42  6:22 
  127  123 Isaac Smith          1817 Simsbury                11   19:45  6:23 
  128  124 Dan Ottowitz         2262 Watertown               11   19:48  6:24 
  129  125 Magnum Brandt         670 East Lyme               10   19:54  6:26 
  130  126 Chris Martins        1458 New Fairfield           11   19:59  6:27 
  131  127 John MacGillis        714 Ellington               11   19:59  6:27 
  132  128 Kyle Grenier         2254 Watertown               11   20:01  6:28 
  133  129 Nicholas Thiel-Huds  1461 New Fairfield           10   20:05  6:29 
  134      Report To Computer      0                              20:06  6:29 
  135  130 Ajia Brown            810 Fitch                   11   20:10  6:31 
  136  131 Julian Minnick        642 East Hampton            10   20:11  6:31 
  137      Derek Yates          1171 Kennedy                 10   20:13  6:32 
  138  132 Tim Heroux           2257 Watertown               11   20:14  6:32 
  139  133 Bobby Williams       1462 New Fairfield           10   20:16  6:33 
  140  134 Andrew Debenedictis   215 Branford                12   20:21  6:34 
  141  135 Spencer Collins      2405 Woodstock Academy       12   20:21  6:34 
  142  136 Tyler Roger          2264 Watertown               12   20:22  6:34 
  143  137 Troy Woodward        1621 Northwestern             9   20:24  6:35 
  144      Eamon McMahon        1242 Lyman Memorial          10   20:25  6:35 
  145  138 Cole Aristi           809 Fitch                   11   20:26  6:36 
  146  139 Evan Gianfriddo      2409 Woodstock Academy       11   20:27  6:36 
  147      Aaron Lamar          1169 Kennedy                 12   20:28  6:36 
  148  140 Eric Lipka           1234 Lyman Hall              12   20:30  6:37 
  149  141 Joshua Wagner         645 East Hampton             9   20:37  6:39 
  150  142 Adam Ferrarotti      1610 Northwestern            12   20:42  6:41 
  151  143 John Hughes          2258 Watertown               12   20:42  6:41 
  152      Jared Dillard        2378 Windsor Locks           12   20:45  6:42 
  153  144 Brendan Hynes         217 Branford                10   20:46  6:42 
  154  145 Christopher Borst     213 Branford                11   20:47  6:43 
  155  146 Noah Pepper          2416 Woodstock Academy       12   20:47  6:43 
  156  147 Aidan Sullivan        824 Fitch                   12   20:48  6:43 
  157  148 Luke Magge            639 East Hampton             9   20:48  6:43 
  158      Sebastian Rosario    1170 Kennedy                 11   20:51  6:44 
  159  149 Andrew Horobin       1232 Lyman Hall              12   20:54  6:45 
  160  150 Tucker Fredricksen   1231 Lyman Hall              11   21:08  6:49 
  161  151 Jackson Dias         2407 Woodstock Academy       10   21:25  6:55 
  162  152 Colman Doucette      1449 New Fairfield           11   21:39  6:59 
  163  153 Christian Bjork       212 Branford                11   21:41  7:00 
  164  154 Patricio Banegas      210 Branford                10   21:43  7:01 
  165  155 Christopher Bergen    152 Bethel                  12   21:58  7:06 
  166  156 Ian Budrewicz        1524 Nonnewaug               10   22:00  7:06 
  167      Leon St. Pierre      2383 Windsor Locks           11   22:21  7:13 
  168  157 Aidan Weir           1236 Lyman Hall              10   22:26  7:14 
  169  158 Nicholas Rivard-Len   643 East Hampton             9   22:30  7:16 
  170  159 Adam Berkenstock      633 East Hampton            10   22:45  7:21 
  171      James Morrison       1243 Lyman Memorial          11   23:02  7:26 
  172  160 Derek Dodge          1525 Nonnewaug               10   23:03  7:27 
  173  161 Mitchel Wilson       1529 Nonnewaug               12   23:09  7:28 
  174      Sher Mahmood         2381 Windsor Locks           10   23:40  7:38 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cumberland             
            9   11   12   55   65  (69)      =   152
         Daniel Collard, Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Michael Swerdlow, John
         Walker, Brendan Johnson
  2. Fairfield Warde        
           26   29   31   35   40  (81)(110) =   161
         Vogt Gregory, Pomer Dylan, Hutchens Austin, Muhlenberg Ryan, Garskof
         Jeremy, Biegel Peter, Michael Zachary
  3. Wilbur Cross           
           16   25   27   51   58  (71)      =   177
         Nassaiah Betancourt, Musa Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano,
         Masahito Nishimura, Henry Hall
  4. Trumbull               
           20   24   44   49   52  (98)      =   189
         Owen Hopwood, Joseph Gregory, Tejas Kulkarni, Cyrus Asgari, James
         Dubreuil, Matthew Collins
  5. East Lyme              
            6    8   28   74   77 (112)(125) =   193
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
  6. Fairfield Ludlowe      
            5   36   41   48   96 (102)(107) =   226
         Kabir Chavan, Ethan Lovallo, Samuel Sweeney, Josh Schaffer, Quinn
         Lareau, Sravan Parimi, Quinn Havard
  7. Immaculate             
           21   39   45   47   76 (108)(118) =   228
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Logan Plaisted, Parker
         McKenzie, Allen Riego De Dios, Ian Fitzgerald
  8. East Catholic          
            3   32   37   91  113            =   276
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, Eric Wilson, John Paul
         Oei
  9. Berlin                 
           13   22   79   87   88  (89) (99) =   289
         Joshua Ladd, Michael Parzych, Tim Lewis, Christopher Bantle, Ryan
         Munch, Ben Fisher, Nicholas Parzych
 10. Cheshire               
            2   15   59  103  111 (114)(117) =   290
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Thomas Longmore, Richmond Le,
         Sebastian Pepe, Charlie Pettit, Parker Arai
 11. Manchester             
            4   42   68   80  101            =   295
         Yankarlos Diaz, Sean Barkasy, Gio (nelson Martinez, Aaron Karr, Sean
         Moriarty
 12. Northwestern           
           14   56   64   73   93 (137)(142) =   300
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Alex Beauchene, Chris Grenfell, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Adam Ferrarotti
 13. Ellington              
           17   18   54  100  116 (120)(127) =   305
         Joshua Stone, Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Tyler Laforge, Daniel
         Broding, Anthony Chamberlin, John MacGillis
 14. Southington            
           38   46   63   84   86  (94) (95) =   317
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Slesinski, Ryan Asido, Jackson Landino,
         Grayson Borla, Jared Rivera
 15. Guilford               
           50   53   66   72   82  (90) (97) =   323
         Elijah Dillon, Benjamin Crair, William Dinauer, Griffin Hughes,
         McKendry Eschinger, Jacob Shiffrin, Ethan Shaw
 16. Simsbury               
            7   34   75   92  115 (119)(123) =   323
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Malaki Tatum, Mitchell Rakowski,
         Benjamin Rees, Ryan Demaio, Isaac Smith
 17. Fitch                  
           33   43   57  106  130 (138)(147) =   369
         Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Shea Kenney, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Cole Aristi,
         Aidan Sullivan
 18. Bethel                 
           19   70   78  121  122 (155)      =   410
         Robert Doyle, Evan Gallagher, Xander Goodwin, Ryan Dudley, Henry
         Specht, Christopher Bergen
 19. New Fairfield          
           10   30  126  129  133 (152)      =   428
         Anthony Golino, Patrick Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Bobby Williams, Colman Doucette
 20. Nonnewaug              
            1   62  105  156  160 (161)      =   484
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Derek
         Dodge, Mitchel Wilson
 21. East Hampton           
           23   61  131  141  148 (158)(159) =   504
         Jacob Ireland, Tomas Lopes, Julian Minnick, Joshua Wagner, Luke Magge,
         Nicholas Rivard-Lentz, Adam Berkenstock
 22. Watertown              
           67  124  128  132  136 (143)      =   587
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Kyle Grenier, Tim Heroux, Tyler Roger,
         John Hughes
 23. Woodstock Academy      
           83   85  135  139  146 (151)      =   588
         Kenneth Birlin, Ethan Aspiras, Spencer Collins, Evan Gianfriddo, Noah
         Pepper, Jackson Dias
 24. Lyman Hall             
           60  109  140  149  150 (157)      =   608
         Jack Murphy, Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Andrew Horobin, Tucker
         Fredricksen, Aidan Weir
 25. Branford               
          104  134  144  145  153 (154)      =   680
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Christopher Borst,
         Christian Bjork, Patricio Banegas


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cumberland             
            17:21   17:28   17:34   18:28   18:37 (  18:39) = 1:29:28
         Daniel Collard, Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Michael Swerdlow, John
         Walker, Brendan Johnson
   2.  Fairfield Warde        
            17:49   17:53   17:56   18:00   18:04 (  18:49) (  19:25) = 1:29:42
         Vogt Gregory, Pomer Dylan, Hutchens Austin, Muhlenberg Ryan, Garskof
         Jeremy, Biegel Peter, Michael Zachary
   3.  East Lyme              
            17:08   17:18   17:50   18:44   18:46 (  19:27) (  19:54) = 1:29:46
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
   4.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:37   17:49   17:49   18:22   18:34 (  18:42) = 1:30:11
         Nassaiah Betancourt, Musa Hussain, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano,
         Masahito Nishimura, Henry Hall
   5.  Trumbull               
            17:42   17:47   18:15   18:21   18:22 (  19:17) = 1:30:27
         Owen Hopwood, Joseph Gregory, Tejas Kulkarni, Cyrus Asgari, James
         Dubreuil, Matthew Collins
   6.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            17:02   18:01   18:08   18:20   19:11 (  19:22) (  19:24) = 1:30:42
         Kabir Chavan, Ethan Lovallo, Samuel Sweeney, Josh Schaffer, Quinn
         Lareau, Sravan Parimi, Quinn Havard
   7.  Immaculate             
            17:43   18:03   18:16   18:19   18:45 (  19:25) (  19:36) = 1:31:06
         Drew Mitchell, Ryan McNerney, James Sullivan, Logan Plaisted, Parker
         McKenzie, Allen Riego De Dios, Ian Fitzgerald
   8.  East Catholic          
            16:58   17:57   18:01   18:58   19:28 = 1:31:22
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, Eric Wilson, John Paul
         Oei
   9.  Cheshire               
            16:46   17:35   18:34   19:22   19:26 (  19:30) (  19:35) = 1:31:43
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Thomas Longmore, Richmond Le,
         Sebastian Pepe, Charlie Pettit, Parker Arai
  10.  Berlin                 
            17:34   17:43   18:47   18:56   18:56 (  18:57) (  19:19) = 1:31:56
         Joshua Ladd, Michael Parzych, Tim Lewis, Christopher Bantle, Ryan
         Munch, Ben Fisher, Nicholas Parzych
  11.  Manchester             
            17:00   18:12   18:38   18:48   19:20 = 1:31:58
         Yankarlos Diaz, Sean Barkasy, Gio (nelson Martinez, Aaron Karr, Sean
         Moriarty
  12.  Northwestern           
            17:35   18:32   18:37   18:42   19:00 (  20:24) (  20:42) = 1:32:26
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Alex Beauchene, Chris Grenfell, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Adam Ferrarotti
  13.  Simsbury               
            17:18   18:00   18:44   19:00   19:31 (  19:36) (  19:45) = 1:32:33
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Malaki Tatum, Mitchell Rakowski,
         Benjamin Rees, Ryan Demaio, Isaac Smith
  14.  Ellington              
            17:37   17:39   18:26   19:20   19:33 (  19:36) (  19:59) = 1:32:35
         Joshua Stone, Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Tyler Laforge, Daniel
         Broding, Anthony Chamberlin, John MacGillis
  15.  Southington            
            18:02   18:19   18:36   18:52   18:54 (  19:01) (  19:04) = 1:32:43
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Slesinski, Ryan Asido, Jackson Landino,
         Grayson Borla, Jared Rivera
  16.  Guilford               
            18:22   18:25   18:37   18:42   18:50 (  18:58) (  19:14) = 1:32:56
         Elijah Dillon, Benjamin Crair, William Dinauer, Griffin Hughes,
         McKendry Eschinger, Jacob Shiffrin, Ethan Shaw
  17.  Fitch                  
            17:59   18:14   18:33   19:23   20:10 (  20:26) (  20:48) = 1:34:19
         Ian Poe, Ryan Poe, Shea Kenney, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Cole Aristi,
         Aidan Sullivan
  18.  Bethel                 
            17:42   18:41   18:47   19:42   19:42 (  21:58) = 1:34:34
         Robert Doyle, Evan Gallagher, Xander Goodwin, Ryan Dudley, Henry
         Specht, Christopher Bergen
  19.  New Fairfield          
            17:27   17:54   19:59   20:05   20:16 (  21:39) = 1:35:41
         Anthony Golino, Patrick Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Bobby Williams, Colman Doucette
  20.  East Hampton           
            17:47   18:36   20:11   20:37   20:48 (  22:30) (  22:45) = 1:37:59
         Jacob Ireland, Tomas Lopes, Julian Minnick, Joshua Wagner, Luke Magge,
         Nicholas Rivard-Lentz, Adam Berkenstock
  21.  Watertown              
            18:37   19:48   20:01   20:14   20:22 (  20:42) = 1:39:02
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Kyle Grenier, Tim Heroux, Tyler Roger,
         John Hughes
  22.  Woodstock Academy      
            18:51   18:53   20:21   20:27   20:47 (  21:25) = 1:39:19
         Kenneth Birlin, Ethan Aspiras, Spencer Collins, Evan Gianfriddo, Noah
         Pepper, Jackson Dias
  23.  Nonnewaug              
            16:34   18:36   19:23   22:00   23:03 (  23:09) = 1:39:36
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Derek
         Dodge, Mitchel Wilson
  24.  Lyman Hall             
            18:34   19:25   20:30   20:54   21:08 (  22:26) = 1:40:31
         Jack Murphy, Luke Horobin, Eric Lipka, Andrew Horobin, Tucker
         Fredricksen, Aidan Weir
  25.  Branford               
            19:23   20:21   20:46   20:47   21:41 (  21:43) = 1:42:58
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Christopher Borst,
         Christian Bjork, Patricio Banegas


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Girls Seeded Race  3:10 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Elizabeth Stockman   3676 Rocky Hill              11   18:56  6:07 
    2    2 Kylie Raymond        3779 Somers                  11   19:14  6:13 
    3    3 Dagny Edwards        3734 Simsbury                11   19:41  6:21 
    4    4 Kate Hedlund         3329 Manchester              11   19:52  6:25 
    5    5 Mie Axelsson         4080 Weston                  11   20:04  6:29 
    6    6 Arianna Braccio      3406 Nashua North            12   20:18  6:33 
    7    7 Sydney Schultz       2927 Ellington               12   20:19  6:34 
    8    8 Emily Brydges        3934 Suffield                 9   20:31  6:37 
    9    9 Kathryn Bonanno      2916 Ellington               11   20:44  6:42 
   10   10 Abby Potticary       3656 RHAM                    12   20:45  6:42 
   11   11 Ella Bradford        3161 Hamden                  11   20:45  6:42 
   12   12 Tori Greenberg       3908 Staples                 11   20:51  6:44 
   13   13 Jordan Stein         2969 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   20:53  6:45 
   14   14 Linsey Arends        4182 Woodstock Academy        9   20:54  6:45 
   15   15 Anna Steffen         2865 Daniel Hand             10   20:59  6:46 
   16   16 Gabby Zeller         3944 Suffield                12   21:00  6:47 
   17      Cassidy Ngaopraseut  2880 Derby                    9   21:03  6:48 
   18   17 Avery Woolbert       3482 Newton Country Day      10   21:03  6:48 
   19      Sabrina Hanock       2877 Derby                   11   21:05  6:48 
   20   18 Stella Dipippo       4188 Woodstock Academy       10   21:07  6:49 
   21   19 Rachael Cipolla      3342 Mercy (CT)              12   21:11  6:50 
   22   20 Lauren O'Neil        2961 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   21:14  6:51 
   23      Fiona Crowley        2882 East Catholic           11   21:17  6:52 
   24   21 Amanda Addesso       2712 Cheshire                12   21:17  6:52 
   25   22 Jessica Casey        3286 Lyman Memorial          10   21:29  6:56 
   26   23 Madeline Ruggiero    2965 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   21:34  6:58 
   27   24 Karissa Stanio       3941 Suffield                11   21:34  6:58 
   28   25 Clara Mattson        2922 Ellington               11   21:36  6:58 
   29   26 Molly Marrandino     3164 Hamden                  12   21:38  6:59 
   30   27 Liana Eisler         2764 Conard                  12   21:38  6:59 
   31   28 Katherine O'Connell  2924 Ellington               12   21:46  7:02 
   32   29 Haley Young          3943 Suffield                10   21:50  7:03 
   33   30 Madison Rotermund    2861 Daniel Hand             11   21:50  7:03 
   34   31 Zarah Ahmad          3883 Staples                 12   21:53  7:04 
   35   32 Olivia Ferraro       2721 Cheshire                 9   21:53  7:04 
   36   33 Lilah Devine         3673 Rocky Hill              12   21:58  7:05 
   37   34 Abigail Hart         2979 Fairfield Warde         11   21:59  7:06 
   38   35 Caroline Egervari    2977 Fairfield Warde         12   22:00  7:06 
   39   36 Mae Grochowski       3345 Mercy (CT)              12   22:00  7:06 
   40   37 Emily Longmore       2729 Cheshire                12   22:00  7:06 
   41   38 Julia Prescott       2781 Conard                  12   22:04  7:08 
   42   39 Liv Destefano        2901 East Hampton            11   22:12  7:10 
   43   40 Genevieve Buckridge  3584 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:15  7:11 
   44   41 Meghan Georgesco     2722 Cheshire                 9   22:16  7:11 
   45   42 McVeigh Tara         2981 Fairfield Warde         12   22:19  7:12 
   46   43 Elysse McCambley     3925 Staples                 12   22:20  7:13 
   47   44 Nicole Holmes        3912 Staples                 10   22:21  7:13 
   48   45 Michelle Gutowski    4083 Weston                  12   22:21  7:13 
   49   46 Brooke Almeida       3628 RHAM                    12   22:23  7:14 
   50   47 Abigail Carter       3890 Staples                 11   22:25  7:14 
   51   48 Kaylee Gravel        2902 East Hampton             9   22:25  7:14 
   52   49 Juliana Kwon         3479 Newton Country Day      11   22:26  7:15 
   53   50 Caitlin Hoagland     3330 Manchester              12   22:31  7:16 
   54   51 Amanda Derway        3730 Simsbury                11   22:36  7:18 
   55      Helena Winkler       2700 Canton                  12   22:39  7:19 
   56   52 Julia Antonicelli    2943 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:40  7:19 
   57   53 Sophia Searles       3421 Nashua North            11   22:40  7:19 
   58   54 Sarah Kelley         3417 Nashua North            11   22:42  7:20 
   59   55 Kaleigh Vertefeuill  3290 Lyman Memorial          12   22:42  7:20 
   60   56 Julia F Leon         3333 Manchester              11   22:47  7:21 
   61   57 Keelin Virgulto      2868 Daniel Hand             10   22:51  7:23 
   62   58 Dantia Braccio       3407 Nashua North             9   22:53  7:23 
   63   59 Grace Flynn          2766 Conard                   9   22:54  7:23 
   64      Emma Gallagher       4075 Watertown               10   22:55  7:24 
   65   60 Jennifer Winthrop    3932 Staples                 12   22:59  7:25 
   66      Lindsay O'Neill      2891 East Catholic            9   23:01  7:26 
   67   61 Charlotte Duesing    3731 Simsbury                11   23:02  7:26 
   68   62 Alexandra Sirko      2659 Bristol Central         12   23:02  7:26 
   69   63 Anna Trapani         2971 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   23:03  7:26 
   70   64 Grace Arcouette      3722 Simsbury                10   23:04  7:27 
   71   65 Natalie Dube         2651 Bristol Central          9   23:07  7:28 
   72   66 Melissa Gallagher    3735 Simsbury                10   23:08  7:28 
   73   67 Sana Khan            4084 Weston                  10   23:10  7:29 
   74   68 Kacey Gilman         2635 Branford                12   23:12  7:29 
   75   69 Colette Kimura       4086 Weston                  11   23:13  7:30 
   76   70 Olivia Weir          3283 Lyman Hall               9   23:18  7:31 
   77      Mia Pastorok         3237 Lauralton Hall          11   23:20  7:32 
   78   71 Madison Steigman     3167 Hamden                  12   23:21  7:32 
   79   72 Kelly Cloonan        3472 Newton Country Day      11   23:23  7:33 
   80   73 Tessa Hospod         3587 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:23  7:33 
   81   74 Rachel St. Germain   3780 Somers                   9   23:25  7:34 
   82   75 Claire Samson        4091 Weston                  11   23:28  7:34 
   83   76 Julia Marcella       2771 Conard                  12   23:28  7:35 
   84   77 Corinne Glenney      3327 Manchester              12   23:29  7:35 
   85   78 Jade Law             2852 Daniel Hand             12   23:31  7:36 
   86   79 Anna Son             2864 Daniel Hand             10   23:32  7:36 
   87   80 Kailey Lipka         3278 Lyman Hall              12   23:34  7:36 
   88   81 Olivia Lynch         3652 RHAM                    11   23:34  7:36 
   89      Chelsea Betts        4071 Watertown               10   23:34  7:37 
   90   82 Eva Fitch            3900 Staples                 10   23:35  7:37 
   91   83 Isabella Crandall    2649 Bristol Central         10   23:36  7:37 
   92   84 Grace Stewart        3752 Simsbury                12   23:37  7:37 
   93   85 Iris Bazinet         4183 Woodstock Academy       10   23:37  7:37 
   94   86 Rosie Marquez        2731 Cheshire                12   23:37  7:38 
   95   87 Lilly Wimler         3354 Mercy (CT)              10   23:37  7:38 
   96   88 Emily Vogt           2983 Fairfield Warde         11   23:38  7:38 
   97   89 Jackie Lage          3650 RHAM                    11   23:40  7:38 
   98   90 Marissa Ciccarini    3162 Hamden                  12   23:42  7:39 
   99   91 Natalia Popielarz    2656 Bristol Central         10   23:44  7:40 
  100   92 Shannon Garrett      2978 Fairfield Warde         11   23:45  7:40 
  101   93 Brylee Montanari     2904 East Hampton             9   23:46  7:40 
  102   94 Anna Cross           4081 Weston                  10   23:50  7:42 
  103   95 Ava Pezzimenti       2962 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   23:52  7:42 
  104   96 Rachel Ruggiero      3282 Lyman Hall              12   23:53  7:43 
  105      Izzy Chevarella      2872 Derby                   10   23:56  7:44 
  106   97 Mariana Santos       3419 Nashua North             9   23:58  7:44 
  107   98 Emma Grace Ricketts  3598 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:58  7:44 
  108      Zoe Donnauro         2874 Derby                   11   24:00  7:45 
  109      Rebekah Holmes       4076 Watertown               11   24:03  7:46 
  110   99 Elizabeth Addesso    2713 Cheshire                10   24:03  7:46 
  111  100 Maya Deluis          3474 Newton Country Day      10   24:04  7:46 
  112  101 Jamie Dykstra        3326 Manchester               9   24:04  7:46 
  113  102 Lauren Johnson       2920 Ellington               11   24:04  7:46 
  114  103 Megan Gohn           4191 Woodstock Academy       11   24:09  7:48 
  115  104 Olivia McKeigue      3480 Newton Country Day      12   24:10  7:48 
  116  105 Kaitlyn Mead         2923 Ellington               10   24:11  7:48 
  117  106 Isabella Finta       2634 Branford                 9   24:13  7:49 
  118  107 Makayla Kelly        3589 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:15  7:50 
  119  108 Morgan Stewart       3289 Lyman Memorial          12   24:16  7:50 
  120  109 Ehsan Ibet           3163 Hamden                  12   24:19  7:51 
  121  110 Caroline Dobens      3410 Nashua North            10   24:19  7:51 
  122  111 Elizabeth Champeau   2917 Ellington               12   24:20  7:51 
  123  112 Hannah Thode         3753 Simsbury                12   24:20  7:51 
  124      Maeve Balavender     2692 Canton                  11   24:22  7:52 
  125      Margaret O'Connor    3235 Lauralton Hall          12   24:27  7:54 
  126  113 Paige Martin         3591 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:28  7:54 
  127  114 Ilsa Lionetti        2637 Branford                 9   24:29  7:54 
  128  115 Hannah Lacroix       3649 RHAM                    10   24:33  7:55 
  129  116 Emily Rostkowski     3675 Rocky Hill              11   24:33  7:56 
  130  117 Grace O'Rourke       2778 Conard                  10   24:34  7:56 
  131  118 Helen Blakeslee      3284 Lyman Memorial           9   24:34  7:56 
  132  119 Alexandra Hamza      3328 Manchester               9   24:35  7:56 
  133      Catherine Palaia     3236 Lauralton Hall          11   24:37  7:57 
  134  120 Rachel Breault       3285 Lyman Memorial          11   24:42  7:58 
  135      Lila Hunt            2698 Canton                  12   24:43  7:59 
  136  121 Kamili Riera         3336 Manchester               9   24:43  7:59 
  137  122 Marisa Heller        2653 Bristol Central         10   24:45  7:59 
  138  123 Amanda Walerysiak    3677 Rocky Hill              10   24:53  8:02 
  139  124 Sarah Uyar           3781 Somers                  12   24:55  8:03 
  140  125 Kat Platt            3940 Suffield                12   25:00  8:04 
  141  126 Love' Melton         3165 Hamden                  12   25:03  8:05 
  142  127 Aria Gianfriddo      4190 Woodstock Academy       12   25:05  8:06 
  143  128 Brooke Daddio        2719 Cheshire                10   25:06  8:06 
  144  129 Maria Corcoran       3674 Rocky Hill               9   25:07  8:06 
  145  130 Treonze Taylor       2982 Fairfield Warde         10   25:07  8:07 
  146  131 Samantha Crampton    3639 RHAM                    11   25:08  8:07 
  147  132 Amanda Sagers        2784 Conard                  10   25:08  8:07 
  148  133 Savannah Mangini     3279 Lyman Hall              10   25:13  8:08 
  149  134 Margaret Drummey     2763 Conard                  12   25:16  8:09 
  150  135 Kiara Suazo          2660 Bristol Central         12   25:33  8:15 
  151  136 Sheralyn Burke       3935 Suffield                11   25:43  8:18 
  152  137 Naomi Cipriano       3343 Mercy (CT)              12   25:47  8:19 
  153  138 Katherine Funk       2652 Bristol Central         11   25:49  8:20 
  154  139 Lexi Cavallo         3471 Newton Country Day      12   25:54  8:22 
  155  140 Olivia Pardales      2858 Daniel Hand             12   26:07  8:26 
  156  141 Angela Ni            3594 Norwich Free Academy    11   26:08  8:26 
  157  142 Khusbu Shrestha      2641 Branford                12   26:26  8:32 
  158  143 Julia Kelley         3416 Nashua North             9   26:31  8:34 
  159  144 Julianne Dillon      2632 Branford                11   26:47  8:39 
  160  145 Keeley Joyal         3776 Somers                  10   27:01  8:43 
  161  146 Juliet Byrne         2900 East Hampton             9   27:04  8:44 
  162  147 Jane Avery           4079 Weston                  12   27:07  8:45 
  163  148 Ashlyn Mrachek       3653 RHAM                    10   27:11  8:46 
  164  149 Elizabeth Curran     3344 Mercy (CT)              10   27:13  8:47 
  165  150 Ella Devau           3775 Somers                  10   27:16  8:48 
  166  151 Olivia Vuocolo       3942 Suffield                11   27:27  8:51 
  167  152 Lauren Kasperski     2903 East Hampton            11   27:27  8:52 
  168  153 Caitlyn Hughes       3277 Lyman Hall              10   27:40  8:56 
  169  154 Aimee Chang          2844 Daniel Hand             10   27:50  8:59 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           13   20   23   52   63  (95)      =   171
         Jordan Stein, Lauren O'Neil, Madeline Ruggiero, Julia Antonicelli,
         Anna Trapani, Ava Pezzimenti
  2. Ellington              
            7    9   25   28  102 (105)(111) =   171
         Sydney Schultz, Kathryn Bonanno, Clara Mattson, Katherine O'Connell,
         Lauren Johnson, Kaitlyn Mead, Elizabeth Champeau
  3. Staples                
           12   31   43   44   47  (60) (82) =   177
         Tori Greenberg, Zarah Ahmad, Elysse McCambley, Nicole Holmes, Abigail
         Carter, Jennifer Winthrop, Eva Fitch
  4. Suffield               
            8   16   24   29  125 (136)(151) =   202
         Emily Brydges, Gabby Zeller, Karissa Stanio, Haley Young, Kat Platt,
         Sheralyn Burke, Olivia Vuocolo
  5. Cheshire               
           21   32   37   41   86  (99)(128) =   217
         Amanda Addesso, Olivia Ferraro, Emily Longmore, Meghan Georgesco,
         Rosie Marquez, Elizabeth Addesso, Brooke Daddio
  6. Simsbury               
            3   51   61   64   66  (84)(112) =   245
         Dagny Edwards, Amanda Derway, Charlotte Duesing, Grace Arcouette,
         Melissa Gallagher, Grace Stewart, Hannah Thode
  7. Daniel Hand            
           15   30   57   78   79 (140)(154) =   259
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Keelin Virgulto, Jade Law, Anna Son,
         Olivia Pardales, Aimee Chang
  8. Weston                 
            5   45   67   69   75  (94)(147) =   261
         Mie Axelsson, Michelle Gutowski, Sana Khan, Colette Kimura, Claire
         Samson, Anna Cross, Jane Avery
  9. Nashua North           
            6   53   54   58   97 (110)(143) =   268
         Arianna Braccio, Sophia Searles, Sarah Kelley, Dantia Braccio, Mariana
         Santos, Caroline Dobens, Julia Kelley
 10. Manchester             
            4   50   56   77  101 (119)(121) =   288
         Kate Hedlund, Caitlin Hoagland, Julia F Leon, Corinne Glenney, Jamie
         Dykstra, Alexandra Hamza, Kamili Riera
 11. Fairfield Warde        
           34   35   42   88   92 (130)      =   291
         Abigail Hart, Caroline Egervari, McVeigh Tara, Emily Vogt, Shannon
         Garrett, Treonze Taylor
 12. Hamden                 
           11   26   71   90  109 (126)      =   307
         Ella Bradford, Molly Marrandino, Madison Steigman, Marissa Ciccarini,
         Ehsan Ibet, Love' Melton
 13. Conard                 
           27   38   59   76  117 (132)(134) =   317
         Liana Eisler, Julia Prescott, Grace Flynn, Julia Marcella, Grace
         O'Rourke, Amanda Sagers, Margaret Drummey
 14. RHAM                   
           10   46   81   89  115 (131)(148) =   341
         Abby Potticary, Brooke Almeida, Olivia Lynch, Jackie Lage, Hannah
         Lacroix, Samantha Crampton, Ashlyn Mrachek
 15. Newton Country Day     
           17   49   72  100  104 (139)      =   342
         Avery Woolbert, Juliana Kwon, Kelly Cloonan, Maya Deluis, Olivia
         McKeigue, Lexi Cavallo
 16. Woodstock Academy      
           14   18   85  103  127            =   347
         Linsey Arends, Stella Dipippo, Iris Bazinet, Megan Gohn, Aria
         Gianfriddo
 17. Rocky Hill             
            1   33  116  123  129            =   402
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Maria Corcoran
 18. Bristol Central        
           62   65   83   91  122 (135)(138) =   423
         Alexandra Sirko, Natalie Dube, Isabella Crandall, Natalia Popielarz,
         Marisa Heller, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
 19. Lyman Memorial         
           22   55  108  118  120            =   423
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Morgan Stewart, Helen Blakeslee,
         Rachel Breault
 20. Mercy (CT)             
           19   36   87  137  149            =   428
         Rachael Cipolla, Mae Grochowski, Lilly Wimler, Naomi Cipriano,
         Elizabeth Curran
 21. Norwich Free Academy   
           40   73   98  107  113 (141)      =   431
         Genevieve Buckridge, Tessa Hospod, Emma Grace Ricketts, Makayla Kelly,
         Paige Martin, Angela Ni
 22. East Hampton           
           39   48   93  146  152            =   478
         Liv Destefano, Kaylee Gravel, Brylee Montanari, Juliet Byrne, Lauren
         Kasperski
 23. Somers                 
            2   74  124  145  150            =   495
         Kylie Raymond, Rachel St. Germain, Sarah Uyar, Keeley Joyal, Ella
         Devau
 24. Lyman Hall             
           70   80   96  133  153            =   532
         Olivia Weir, Kailey Lipka, Rachel Ruggiero, Savannah Mangini, Caitlyn
         Hughes
 25. Branford               
           68  106  114  142  144            =   574
         Kacey Gilman, Isabella Finta, Ilsa Lionetti, Khusbu Shrestha, Julianne
         Dillon


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ellington              
            20:19   20:44   21:36   21:46   24:04 (  24:11) (  24:20) = 1:48:29
         Sydney Schultz, Kathryn Bonanno, Clara Mattson, Katherine O'Connell,
         Lauren Johnson, Kaitlyn Mead, Elizabeth Champeau
   2.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            20:53   21:14   21:34   22:40   23:03 (  23:52) = 1:49:24
         Jordan Stein, Lauren O'Neil, Madeline Ruggiero, Julia Antonicelli,
         Anna Trapani, Ava Pezzimenti
   3.  Staples                
            20:51   21:53   22:20   22:21   22:25 (  22:59) (  23:35) = 1:49:50
         Tori Greenberg, Zarah Ahmad, Elysse McCambley, Nicole Holmes, Abigail
         Carter, Jennifer Winthrop, Eva Fitch
   4.  Suffield               
            20:31   21:00   21:34   21:50   25:00 (  25:43) (  27:27) = 1:49:55
         Emily Brydges, Gabby Zeller, Karissa Stanio, Haley Young, Kat Platt,
         Sheralyn Burke, Olivia Vuocolo
   5.  Cheshire               
            21:17   21:53   22:00   22:16   23:37 (  24:03) (  25:06) = 1:51:03
         Amanda Addesso, Olivia Ferraro, Emily Longmore, Meghan Georgesco,
         Rosie Marquez, Elizabeth Addesso, Brooke Daddio
   6.  Simsbury               
            19:41   22:36   23:02   23:04   23:08 (  23:37) (  24:20) = 1:51:31
         Dagny Edwards, Amanda Derway, Charlotte Duesing, Grace Arcouette,
         Melissa Gallagher, Grace Stewart, Hannah Thode
   7.  Weston                 
            20:04   22:21   23:10   23:13   23:28 (  23:50) (  27:07) = 1:52:16
         Mie Axelsson, Michelle Gutowski, Sana Khan, Colette Kimura, Claire
         Samson, Anna Cross, Jane Avery
   8.  Nashua North           
            20:18   22:40   22:42   22:53   23:58 (  24:19) (  26:31) = 1:52:31
         Arianna Braccio, Sophia Searles, Sarah Kelley, Dantia Braccio, Mariana
         Santos, Caroline Dobens, Julia Kelley
   9.  Manchester             
            19:52   22:31   22:47   23:29   24:04 (  24:35) (  24:43) = 1:52:43
         Kate Hedlund, Caitlin Hoagland, Julia F Leon, Corinne Glenney, Jamie
         Dykstra, Alexandra Hamza, Kamili Riera
   9.  Daniel Hand            
            20:59   21:50   22:51   23:31   23:32 (  26:07) (  27:50) = 1:52:43
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Keelin Virgulto, Jade Law, Anna Son,
         Olivia Pardales, Aimee Chang
  11.  Fairfield Warde        
            21:59   22:00   22:19   23:38   23:45 (  25:07) = 1:53:41
         Abigail Hart, Caroline Egervari, McVeigh Tara, Emily Vogt, Shannon
         Garrett, Treonze Taylor
  12.  Hamden                 
            20:45   21:38   23:21   23:42   24:19 (  25:03) = 1:53:45
         Ella Bradford, Molly Marrandino, Madison Steigman, Marissa Ciccarini,
         Ehsan Ibet, Love' Melton
  13.  Conard                 
            21:38   22:04   22:54   23:28   24:34 (  25:08) (  25:16) = 1:54:38
         Liana Eisler, Julia Prescott, Grace Flynn, Julia Marcella, Grace
         O'Rourke, Amanda Sagers, Margaret Drummey
  14.  Woodstock Academy      
            20:54   21:07   23:37   24:09   25:05 = 1:54:52
         Linsey Arends, Stella Dipippo, Iris Bazinet, Megan Gohn, Aria
         Gianfriddo
  15.  RHAM                   
            20:45   22:23   23:34   23:40   24:33 (  25:08) (  27:11) = 1:54:55
         Abby Potticary, Brooke Almeida, Olivia Lynch, Jackie Lage, Hannah
         Lacroix, Samantha Crampton, Ashlyn Mrachek
  16.  Newton Country Day     
            21:03   22:26   23:23   24:04   24:10 (  25:54) = 1:55:06
         Avery Woolbert, Juliana Kwon, Kelly Cloonan, Maya Deluis, Olivia
         McKeigue, Lexi Cavallo
  17.  Rocky Hill             
            18:56   21:58   24:33   24:53   25:07 = 1:55:27
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Maria Corcoran
  18.  Lyman Memorial         
            21:29   22:42   24:16   24:34   24:42 = 1:57:43
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Morgan Stewart, Helen Blakeslee,
         Rachel Breault
  19.  Bristol Central        
            23:02   23:07   23:36   23:44   24:45 (  25:33) (  25:49) = 1:58:14
         Alexandra Sirko, Natalie Dube, Isabella Crandall, Natalia Popielarz,
         Marisa Heller, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
  20.  Norwich Free Academy   
            22:15   23:23   23:58   24:15   24:28 (  26:08) = 1:58:19
         Genevieve Buckridge, Tessa Hospod, Emma Grace Ricketts, Makayla Kelly,
         Paige Martin, Angela Ni
  21.  Mercy (CT)             
            21:11   22:00   23:37   25:47   27:13 = 1:59:48
         Rachael Cipolla, Mae Grochowski, Lilly Wimler, Naomi Cipriano,
         Elizabeth Curran
  22.  Somers                 
            19:14   23:25   24:55   27:01   27:16 = 2:01:51
         Kylie Raymond, Rachel St. Germain, Sarah Uyar, Keeley Joyal, Ella
         Devau
  23.  East Hampton           
            22:12   22:25   23:46   27:04   27:27 = 2:02:54
         Liv Destefano, Kaylee Gravel, Brylee Montanari, Juliet Byrne, Lauren
         Kasperski
  24.  Lyman Hall             
            23:18   23:34   23:53   25:13   27:40 = 2:03:38
         Olivia Weir, Kailey Lipka, Rachel Ruggiero, Savannah Mangini, Caitlyn
         Hughes
  25.  Branford               
            23:12   24:13   24:29   26:26   26:47 = 2:05:07
         Kacey Gilman, Isabella Finta, Ilsa Lionetti, Khusbu Shrestha, Julianne
         Dillon


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                     Girls Unseeded Race  2:00 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Claire Daniels       3442 New Milford              9   18:58  6:07 
    2      Meghan Davis         3375 Mohawk Trail            12   19:00  6:08 
    3    2 Kathryn Rodrigues    4179 Wolcott                 11   19:20  6:15 
    4    3 Kathleen Delaney     3443 New Milford             12   20:05  6:29 
    5    4 Emily Sienna         3124 Hale Ray                12   20:08  6:30 
    6    5 Brooke Morabito      3446 New Milford             12   20:14  6:32 
    7    6 Rhiannon Richmond    2565 Avon                    11   20:32  6:38 
    8      Kyleigh Percy        3670 Rockville               12   20:53  6:44 
    9    7 Ariana Monarca       3366 Middletown              11   20:55  6:45 
   10    8 Ashlyn Maio          3764 Smithfield              11   21:00  6:47 
   11    9 Mady Whittaker       3405 Montville               12   21:02  6:47 
   12   10 Elizabeth Brown      3679 Sheehan                 10   21:03  6:48 
   13   11 Shannon Palmer       3447 New Milford             10   21:09  6:50 
   14   12 Olivia Gregory       4154 Windsor                 11   21:13  6:51 
   15   13 Maegan Desmarais     3949 Thomaston               10   21:14  6:51 
   16   14 Jordan Malloy        2578 Bacon Academy            9   21:14  6:51 
   17   15 Grace Adolphe        4134 Wilbur Cross            12   21:19  6:53 
   18   16 Brigid Kunka         3825 St. Bernard             11   21:24  6:54 
   19   17 Avery Braccia        2663 Bristol Eastern         10   21:26  6:55 
   20      Miranda Anastasakis  2600 Bethel                   9   21:28  6:56 
   21   18 Katrina Wiegmann     2990 Farmington              11   21:29  6:56 
   22   19 Eilish Foy           3714 Shepaug Valley           9   21:29  6:56 
   23   20 Amy Briggs           3085 Granby Memorial         12   21:30  6:57 
   24   21 Ella Szczepanski     2989 Farmington               9   21:42  7:00 
   25   22 Ariana Garay         2531 Amity                   10   21:45  7:01 
   26   23 Sarah Lancaster      2557 Avon                    10   21:48  7:02 
   27   24 Julia Adrian         2992 Fitch                   12   21:56  7:05 
   28   25 Lauren Alvarez       3255 Lewis Mills             11   21:58  7:06 
   29   26 Alexis Behilo        3114 Hale Ray                12   21:59  7:06 
   30   27 Nicole Nenninger     3369 Middletown              11   22:01  7:06 
   31   28 Gabrielle Richmond   2564 Avon                     9   22:02  7:07 
   32   29 Caroline Chen        2527 Amity                   10   22:05  7:08 
   33   30 Briana Grecco        3951 Thomaston               11   22:06  7:08 
   34   31 Stephanie Meza       4140 Wilbur Cross            11   22:07  7:08 
   35   32 Emma Buth            2549 Avon                    12   22:08  7:09 
   36      Erica Szewczyk       3377 Mohawk Trail             9   22:08  7:09 
   37   33 Isabella Samse       4121 Wethersfield            11   22:12  7:10 
   38   34 Morgan Kicklighter   3317 Maloney                 10   22:13  7:10 
   39      Katie Deforest       3945 Terryville               9   22:15  7:11 
   40   35 Maddie Gould         3398 Montville               10   22:18  7:12 
   41   36 Brianne Goff         3118 Hale Ray                10   22:20  7:13 
   42   37 Kailyn Bielecki      3864 St. Paul Catholic       11   22:21  7:13 
   43   38 Tess Dougall         3197 Joel Barlow             11   22:22  7:13 
   44   39 Meghan Gregorski     4111 Wethersfield            10   22:22  7:13 
   45      Caitlin Wiley        3608 Old Saybrook             9   22:28  7:15 
   46   40 Jenna French         3011 Foran                   12   22:28  7:15 
   47   41 Caroline Luby        2559 Avon                    12   22:29  7:16 
   48   42 Arianna Amodio       3678 Sheehan                  9   22:29  7:16 
   49   43 Mia Williams         3027 Foran                    9   22:31  7:16 
   50      Jenna Kennedy        3876 Stafford                12   22:36  7:18 
   51   44 Ally Tran            3254 Ledyard                 11   22:38  7:19 
   52   45 Angelina Egland      3033 Frontier                 9   22:42  7:20 
   53   46 Priscilla Jia        2985 Farmington              11   22:43  7:20 
   54   47 Aileen Rosa          3719 Shepaug Valley          12   22:47  7:21 
   55      Reagan Forbes        3523 North Haven             11   22:49  7:22 
   56   48 Serena Britner       3819 St. Bernard             10   22:51  7:22 
   57      Nicole Popham        2604 Bethel                  10   22:52  7:23 
   58   49 Marlena Klein        3792 South Windsor           12   22:54  7:24 
   59   50 Kiersten Sundell     3957 Thomaston               10   22:55  7:24 
   60   51 Nina Gregory         4153 Windsor                  9   22:56  7:24 
   61   52 Kijak Kaitlyn        4156 Windsor                 12   22:56  7:24 
   62   53 Margo Pedersen       4142 Wilbur Cross            10   22:59  7:25 
   63      Kelsey Zator         3614 Parish Hill             12   23:02  7:26 
   64   54 Haley Ruane          3024 Foran                   10   23:02  7:26 
   65   55 Kelsie St. Germain   2679 Bristol Eastern         11   23:02  7:26 
   66   56 Elizabeth Krenicky   3263 Lewis Mills             12   23:02  7:26 
   67   57 Lillian Turner       3830 St. Bernard              9   23:04  7:27 
   68   58 Astrid Chen          3195 Joel Barlow             10   23:07  7:28 
   69      Emma Drzewiecki      2803 Cromwell                12   23:12  7:29 
   70   59 Rachael Nori         2562 Avon                    12   23:14  7:30 
   71   60 Anne Hageman         2574 Bacon Academy           12   23:15  7:30 
   72   61 Julia Colley         3441 New Milford             11   23:19  7:32 
   73      Violet Andrews       3610 Parish Hill              9   23:21  7:32 
   74   62 Sydney Carim         3681 Sheehan                 12   23:22  7:33 
   75   63 Anna Logan           3763 Smithfield              11   23:24  7:33 
   76   64 Mary Ruiz            4145 Wilbur Cross            11   23:25  7:34 
   77   65 Fiona Gallagher      2669 Bristol Eastern          9   23:26  7:34 
   78   66 Allison Su           2543 Amity                   10   23:28  7:35 
   79      Sara Stahl           3520 Nonnewaug                9   23:29  7:35 
   80   67 Samantha Gorski      3459 Newington               12   23:30  7:35 
   81      Megan Lung           2794 Coventry                12   23:31  7:35 
   82      Audrey Sprague       3878 Stafford                10   23:31  7:35 
   83      Maddie Woodward      3521 Nonnewaug               11   23:31  7:36 
   84   68 Emma Cote            3007 Foran                   12   23:32  7:36 
   85   69 Sarah Praisner       2581 Bacon Academy           12   23:32  7:36 
   86   70 Lilah McAndrew       3300 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:34  7:36 
   87      Lauren Gallagher     2601 Bethel                   9   23:36  7:37 
   88   71 Ilona Csoka          2984 Farmington               9   23:37  7:37 
   89   72 Grace Strauch        4165 Windsor                 12   23:38  7:38 
   90   73 Campbell Karanian    3262 Lewis Mills             10   23:39  7:38 
   91   74 Madelyn Gentile      3458 Newington               11   23:45  7:40 
   92   75 Grace Horton         3762 Smithfield              11   23:48  7:41 
   93      Erika Looman         3376 Mohawk Trail            11   23:48  7:41 
   94   76 Alexandria Peck      3402 Montville               11   23:50  7:41 
   95   77 Taylor Michaud       2628 Bolton                   9   23:53  7:43 
   96      Lilly Sigersmith     3605 Old Saybrook             9   23:56  7:43 
   97   78 Alexandra Daha       3453 Newington                9   23:56  7:44 
   98   79 Katherine Harren     3248 Ledyard                  9   23:59  7:44 
   99      Aviendha Taylor      4171 Windsor Locks           12   23:59  7:45 
  100   80 Astrid Lorenzen      2577 Bacon Academy           11   23:59  7:45 
  101   81 Bethany Adams        3571 Northwestern            10   24:00  7:45 
  102   82 Kassidy Doyle        3455 Newington               10   24:00  7:45 
  103   83 Meghan Cahill        3256 Lewis Mills             10   24:02  7:46 
  104   84 Amber Borofsky       3193 Joel Barlow              9   24:02  7:46 
  105      Georgia Mikan        2806 Cromwell                11   24:03  7:46 
  106   85 Sage Reeves          4046 Wamogo                  12   24:03  7:46 
  107   86 Gabriela Cardona     2994 Fitch                   11   24:04  7:46 
  108   87 Katharine Harrison   3014 Foran                    9   24:05  7:47 
  109   88 Maggie Cummings      3008 Foran                   12   24:08  7:47 
  110      Talia Caramanello    2741 Coginchaug              10   24:09  7:48 
  111   89 Jonna Pierce         4059 Waterbury Career Academ 10   24:12  7:49 
  112      Aleynah Taylor       4170 Windsor Locks           10   24:12  7:49 
  113      Allison Arling       2800 Cromwell                11   24:13  7:49 
  114   90 Marie Diemand        3032 Frontier                11   24:15  7:50 
  115   91 Samantha Owen        3301 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   24:15  7:50 
  116   92 Haley Fennyery       3381 Monson                  11   24:16  7:50 
  117      Vivian Pereira       2603 Bethel                  11   24:16  7:50 
  118   93 Taylor Rochette      2583 Bacon Academy           12   24:17  7:50 
  119   94 Julie Robinson       3465 Newington               11   24:17  7:50 
  120   95 Erin McGrath         3717 Shepaug Valley          12   24:21  7:52 
  121   96 Lily Cartier         2995 Fitch                    9   24:25  7:53 
  122   97 Catherine Dilernia   3259 Lewis Mills             11   24:26  7:53 
  123   98 Katie Burnham        3379 Monson                  12   24:27  7:53 
  124   99 Paige McLaughlin     2673 Bristol Eastern         12   24:27  7:54 
  125  100 Anna Sather          3306 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   24:28  7:54 
  126  101 Kaylee Morosky       3367 Middletown              12   24:29  7:54 
  127  102 Jessica Polito       3797 South Windsor           12   24:30  7:54 
  128  103 Jessica Baranowski   3439 New Milford             10   24:33  7:55 
  129  104 Leah Gump            3035 Frontier                 9   24:33  7:56 
  130  105 Abby Kelly           3120 Hale Ray                10   24:34  7:56 
  131  106 Julia Mansfield      3686 Sheehan                 12   24:34  7:56 
  132  107 Grace Johnson        3384 Monson                   9   24:34  7:56 
  133  108 Sally Reilly         3123 Hale Ray                 9   24:37  7:57 
  134  109 Emma Chin            3244 Ledyard                 11   24:37  7:57 
  135  110 Megan Piechowicz     2629 Bolton                  12   24:38  7:57 
  136  111 Samantha Inthapanhy  3016 Foran                   12   24:39  7:57 
  137  112 Abigail Rasmussen    3403 Montville               11   24:40  7:58 
  138  113 Cori Richardson      4162 Windsor                 11   24:40  7:58 
  139      Skye Knupp           3223 Killingly               10   24:41  7:58 
  140  114 Jalah Cooper         4148 Windsor                 11   24:41  7:58 
  141  115 Ava Paprocki         2997 Fitch                   11   24:41  7:58 
  142  116 Alyssa Lavoie        2672 Bristol Eastern         11   24:43  7:59 
  143  117 Atziri Rodriguez     4144 Wilbur Cross            11   24:43  7:59 
  144  118 Juliana Cazassa      3115 Hale Ray                 9   24:45  7:59 
  145  119 Sarah Tozier         3125 Hale Ray                10   24:46  8:00 
  146  120 Mary Pienkos         3388 Monson                   9   24:47  8:00 
  147  121 Isabelle Allinson    2622 Bolton                  12   24:49  8:01 
  148  122 Amelia Mansfield     3685 Sheehan                 10   24:52  8:02 
  149  123 Sophia Shack         2987 Farmington              11   24:53  8:02 
  150  124 Lana Houlberg        2625 Bolton                   9   24:54  8:02 
  151  125 Clare Zorena         2547 Amity                   12   24:54  8:02 
  152  126 Katherine Mazzarell  3871 St. Paul Catholic       11   24:55  8:03 
  153  127 Kerianne Rodrigues   4180 Wolcott                 11   24:56  8:03 
  154  128 Victoria Schweitzer  3253 Ledyard                  9   24:56  8:03 
  155  129 May Alamar           2548 Avon                    10   24:56  8:03 
  156  130 Terry Miller         2616 Bloomfield              11   25:04  8:05 
  157      Lynesey Maloney      3877 Stafford                12   25:06  8:06 
  158      Autumn Szucs         3607 Old Saybrook            11   25:07  8:06 
  159  131 Fiona Howes          3038 Frontier                 9   25:13  8:08 
  160  132 Samantha Shrewsbury  3390 Monson                   9   25:16  8:09 
  161      Carli Cusimano       3374 Mohawk Trail            11   25:21  8:11 
  162  133 Sara Wills           3800 South Windsor           11   25:22  8:11 
  163      Emma Yarrows         3880 Stafford                10   25:22  8:11 
  164  134 Chaney Savini        3370 Middletown               9   25:23  8:11 
  165  135 Gabrielle Castongua  3866 St. Paul Catholic        9   25:23  8:12 
  166  136 Madison Keneston     4041 Wamogo                   9   25:28  8:13 
  167  137 Shaila Patel         2986 Farmington              10   25:28  8:13 
  168  138 Emily Laus           3042 Frontier                12   25:30  8:14 
  169  139 Kristen McCormack    3320 Maloney                 10   25:33  8:15 
  170  140 Isabella Harding     3261 Lewis Mills             10   25:33  8:15 
  171  141 Cassidy Carroll      3243 Ledyard                 12   25:35  8:16 
  172  142 Jolie Grazia         3715 Shepaug Valley          12   25:36  8:16 
  173  143 Emma Lopez           3619 Plainville              11   25:37  8:16 
  174  144 Emma Piti            3766 Smithfield              12   25:38  8:16 
  175  145 Audrey Perry         2676 Bristol Eastern         10   25:39  8:17 
  176  146 Isabel Paxi          3462 Newington               11   25:40  8:17 
  177  147 Kathryn Barnes       2993 Fitch                   10   25:40  8:17 
  178  148 Sophia Manos         3364 Middletown              11   25:41  8:17 
  179  149 Emily Speckhals      3308 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   25:44  8:18 
  180  150 Rachel August        3192 Joel Barlow             10   25:45  8:19 
  181  151 Hope Geise           3821 St. Bernard             11   25:45  8:19 
  182  152 Hannah Zink          2991 Farmington              11   25:48  8:20 
  183      Kelsey O'Sullivan    2752 Coginchaug              12   25:48  8:20 
  184  153 Alyssa Cournoyer     3759 Smithfield              11   25:48  8:20 
  185  154 Shannon McCord       3098 Granby Memorial         11   25:50  8:20 
  186  155 Rebecca Beloin       2526 Amity                   12   25:51  8:21 
  187  156 Emily Papp           3448 New Milford             12   25:52  8:21 
  188  157 Hannah Wright        4181 Wolcott                 10   25:55  8:22 
  189  158 Fiona Ferry          3034 Frontier                12   25:55  8:22 
  190  159 Emily Roy            3624 Plainville              10   25:56  8:22 
  191  160 Megan Guay           3952 Thomaston               12   25:57  8:23 
  192  161 Morgan O'Donnell     4117 Wethersfield            11   25:58  8:23 
  193      Melania Gluch        3558 Northwest Catholic      11   25:59  8:23 
  194  162 Bella Crowell        2571 Bacon Academy           11   25:59  8:23 
  195  163 Jillian Grande       3460 Newington               12   25:59  8:23 
  196      Madison Carangelo    3664 Rockville               10   26:02  8:24 
  197  164 Allyssa Cassella     3682 Sheehan                 11   26:06  8:26 
  198      Annarose Dipentima   2744 Coginchaug              12   26:06  8:26 
  199  165 Brenna Dimella       3314 Maloney                 12   26:07  8:26 
  200  166 Elicia Colon         2609 Bloomfield              11   26:07  8:26 
  201  167 Emma Smith           3002 Fitch                   11   26:10  8:27 
  202  168 Maggie McComish      3687 Sheehan                 12   26:11  8:27 
  203  169 Peyton Nash          3718 Shepaug Valley           9   26:12  8:27 
  204      Emily Ngo            2524 Academy of Aerospace &  11   26:20  8:30 
  205  170 Giuliana Serrao      4123 Wethersfield            10   26:24  8:31 
  206  171 Anne Colangelo       3294 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   26:25  8:32 
  207  172 Ashley Chuang        3356 Middletown              11   26:25  8:32 
  208  173 Kaycee Newberry      3622 Plainville              11   26:26  8:32 
  209  174 Sarah Detrick        4109 Wethersfield            10   26:28  8:33 
  210  175 Damani Reynolds      2619 Bloomfield              10   26:32  8:34 
  211  176 Summer Smith         3205 Joel Barlow             10   26:33  8:34 
  212      Clare Doyle          3556 Northwest Catholic      12   26:34  8:34 
  213  177 Alison Sullivan      2680 Bristol Eastern          9   26:37  8:35 
  214      Isabella Morsheimer  3564 Northwest Catholic      10   26:38  8:36 
  215  178 Mia Kriksciun        3361 Middletown              12   26:38  8:36 
  216      Caelan Erickson      3272 Litchfield              12   26:42  8:37 
  217      Carolyn Cumello      2742 Coginchaug              11   26:43  8:38 
  218  179 Amy Muller           3621 Plainville              12   26:44  8:38 
  219  180 Nancy Nguyen         3322 Maloney                  9   26:48  8:39 
  220  181 Rachel Kunka         3826 St. Bernard             10   26:55  8:41 
  221  182 Chassity Pagan       2617 Bloomfield              11   27:07  8:45 
  222  183 Kelsie Crough        3760 Smithfield              12   27:09  8:46 
  223  184 Allie Chambrello     3616 Plainville              11   27:11  8:46 
  224  185 Elizabeth Passeck    3956 Thomaston               12   27:11  8:46 
  225  186 Teryn Goulet         3577 Northwestern            12   27:13  8:47 
  226  187 Molly Cole           3784 South Windsor           11   27:15  8:48 
  227  188 Payton McCauley      3827 St. Bernard             12   27:18  8:49 
  228      Grace Dittrich       2793 Coventry                 9   27:20  8:49 
  229      Riley Minns          3527 North Haven              9   27:24  8:51 
  230  189 Tallulah Whaley      3206 Joel Barlow              9   27:26  8:51 
  231  190 Teagan Russell       3625 Plainville              11   27:27  8:52 
  232  191 Jess Persechino      3873 St. Paul Catholic       12   27:28  8:52 
  233  192 Helena Yawin         3627 Plainville              11   27:29  8:52 
  234  193 Catherine Fiano      2624 Bolton                  12   27:30  8:52 
  235  194 Evelyn Brooke        3086 Granby Memorial         10   27:33  8:54 
  236  195 Bianca Knox          3953 Thomaston               12   27:34  8:54 
  237  196 Delaney Briere       3574 Northwestern            10   27:36  8:54 
  238  197 Annelise Montuori    3321 Maloney                 11   27:36  8:54 
  239  198 Emily Perry          3110 Griswold                11   27:41  8:56 
  240  199 Emily Denunzio       2623 Bolton                   9   27:41  8:56 
  241  200 Gretchen Irwin       3250 Ledyard                  9   27:46  8:58 
  242  201 Lindsey Beavan       3392 Montville               10   27:50  8:59 
  243  202 Madison Koval        2626 Bolton                   9   27:53  9:00 
  244  203 McKenzie Huot        3093 Granby Memorial         12   27:57  9:01 
  245  204 Danielle Ray         3579 Northwestern            10   28:01  9:03 
  246  205 Linnea Wegge         3391 Monson                  12   28:02  9:03 
  247      Elizabeth Farley     4167 Windsor Locks            9   28:03  9:03 
  248  206 Harpreet Kaur        4056 Waterbury Career Academ 12   28:04  9:04 
  249  207 Grace Detrick        4108 Wethersfield            12   28:12  9:06 
  250      Gillian Melville     3437 New London              10   28:17  9:08 
  251      Brooke Andrew        3512 Nonnewaug               12   28:24  9:10 
  252      Christina Ram        4131 Wheeler                 11   28:26  9:11 
  253  208 Samantha Brady       4037 Wamogo                   9   28:28  9:11 
  254  209 Katherine Benoit     3083 Granby Memorial          9   28:32  9:13 
  255  210 Adrianna Mahmudi     4058 Waterbury Career Academ 12   28:33  9:13 
  256  211 Ava Sargent          4122 Wethersfield            10   28:34  9:13 
  257  212 Rachel Foell         3950 Thomaston               10   28:42  9:16 
  258  213 Olivia Rugg          3304 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   28:45  9:17 
  259  214 Alda Mucka           4045 Wamogo                   9   28:46  9:17 
  260  215 Coralis Soto         3325 Maloney                 12   28:49  9:18 
  261  216 Zarria Escoffery     4054 Waterbury Career Academ 10   28:51  9:19 
  262  217 Erin Gilhooly        3092 Granby Memorial         12   28:54  9:20 
  263      Emily Green          2804 Cromwell                 9   28:57  9:21 
  264      Bridget Riggins      4132 Wheeler                 11   29:03  9:23 
  265  218 Nicole Thomas        4061 Waterbury Career Academ 12   29:05  9:23 
  266  219 Parker Brobston      3575 Northwestern            10   29:11  9:25 
  267  220 Maddie Greene        3761 Smithfield              11   29:14  9:26 
  268  221 Sammi Bray           3865 St. Paul Catholic       10   29:17  9:27 
  269  222 Shante Brown         2607 Bloomfield              12   29:19  9:28 
  270      Shreena Patel        4169 Windsor Locks           12   29:25  9:30 
  271  223 Jillian Mars         2615 Bloomfield              12   29:42  9:35 
  272  224 Olivia Avery         3108 Griswold                11   29:43  9:36 
  273  225 Kristen Szafran      3111 Griswold                12   29:48  9:37 
  274  226 Carolyn Wheatley     3113 Griswold                10   29:53  9:39 
  275      Lily Corcoran        3522 North Haven             12   29:57  9:40 
  276  227 Catherine Wootton    3875 St. Paul Catholic        9   30:00  9:41 
  277  228 Isabel Eddy          3713 Shepaug Valley          11   30:05  9:43 
  278  229 Morgan Fischer       4039 Wamogo                  11   30:06  9:43 
  279  230 Madison Cossette     4174 Wolcott                 11   30:14  9:45 
  280      Emily Morgan         3947 Terryville              11   30:16  9:46 
  281      Brianna Murphy       3669 Rockville               10   30:27  9:50 
  282  231 Ahlanna Olson        3109 Griswold                11   30:28  9:50 
  283      Eileen Anderson      2790 Coventry                 9   30:58 10:00 
  284      Alexandria Degunia   3434 New London              10   31:26 10:09 
  285  232 Sarah Cadman         3783 South Windsor           10   31:29 10:10 
  286  233 Katarina Turchetta   3404 Montville               12   31:47 10:15 
  287  234 Victoria Evelich     4175 Wolcott                 10   31:52 10:17 
  288      Sophie Holdridge     3435 New London              10   32:03 10:21 
  289  235 Merna Dimtry         4052 Waterbury Career Academ 11   32:17 10:25 
  290  236 Kiernan Couch        3396 Montville               10   32:27 10:28 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. New Milford            
            1    3    5   11   61 (103)(156) =    81
         Claire Daniels, Kathleen Delaney, Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer,
         Julia Colley, Jessica Baranowski, Emily Papp
  2. Avon                   
            6   23   28   32   41  (59)(129) =   130
         Rhiannon Richmond, Sarah Lancaster, Gabrielle Richmond, Emma Buth,
         Caroline Luby, Rachael Nori, May Alamar
  3. Hale Ray               
            4   26   36  105  108 (118)(119) =   279
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Abby Kelly, Sally Reilly,
         Juliana Cazassa, Sarah Tozier
  4. Farmington             
           18   21   46   71  123 (137)(152) =   279
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ella Szczepanski, Priscilla Jia, Ilona Csoka, Sophia
         Shack, Shaila Patel, Hannah Zink
  5. Wilbur Cross           
           15   31   53   64  117            =   280
         Grace Adolphe, Stephanie Meza, Margo Pedersen, Mary Ruiz, Atziri
         Rodriguez
  6. Foran                  
           40   43   54   68   87  (88)(111) =   292
         Jenna French, Mia Williams, Haley Ruane, Emma Cote, Katharine Harrison,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
  7. Windsor                
           12   51   52   72  113 (114)      =   300
         Olivia Gregory, Nina Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Grace Strauch, Cori
         Richardson, Jalah Cooper
  8. Bacon Academy          
           14   60   69   80   93 (162)      =   316
         Jordan Malloy, Anne Hageman, Sarah Praisner, Astrid Lorenzen, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell
  9. Lewis Mills            
           25   56   73   83   97 (140)      =   334
         Lauren Alvarez, Elizabeth Krenicky, Campbell Karanian, Meghan Cahill,
         Catherine Dilernia, Isabella Harding
 10. Sheehan                
           10   42   62  106  122 (164)(168) =   342
         Elizabeth Brown, Arianna Amodio, Sydney Carim, Julia Mansfield, Amelia
         Mansfield, Allyssa Cassella, Maggie McComish
 11. Bristol Eastern        
           17   55   65   99  116 (145)(177) =   352
         Avery Braccia, Kelsie St. Germain, Fiona Gallagher, Paige McLaughlin,
         Alyssa Lavoie, Audrey Perry, Alison Sullivan
 12. Newington              
           67   74   78   82   94 (146)(163) =   395
         Samantha Gorski, Madelyn Gentile, Alexandra Daha, Kassidy Doyle, Julie
         Robinson, Isabel Paxi, Jillian Grande
 13. Amity                  
           22   29   66  125  155            =   397
         Ariana Garay, Caroline Chen, Allison Su, Clare Zorena, Rebecca Beloin
 14. Middletown             
            7   27  101  134  148 (172)(178) =   417
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Kaylee Morosky, Chaney Savini,
         Sophia Manos, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
 15. Montville              
            9   35   76  112  201 (233)(236) =   433
         Mady Whittaker, Maddie Gould, Alexandria Peck, Abigail Rasmussen,
         Lindsey Beavan, Katarina Turchetta, Kiernan Couch
 16. Thomaston              
           13   30   50  160  185 (195)(212) =   438
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay,
         Elizabeth Passeck, Bianca Knox, Rachel Foell
 17. Smithfield             
            8   63   75  144  153 (183)(220) =   443
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Grace Horton, Emma Piti, Alyssa Cournoyer,
         Kelsie Crough, Maddie Greene
 18. St. Bernard            
           16   48   57  151  181 (188)      =   453
         Brigid Kunka, Serena Britner, Lillian Turner, Hope Geise, Rachel Kunka,
         Payton McCauley
 19. Fitch                  
           24   86   96  115  147 (167)      =   468
         Julia Adrian, Gabriela Cardona, Lily Cartier, Ava Paprocki, Kathryn
         Barnes, Emma Smith
 20. Shepaug Valley         
           19   47   95  142  169 (228)      =   472
         Eilish Foy, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia, Peyton Nash,
         Isabel Eddy
 21. Ledyard                
           44   79  109  128  141 (200)      =   501
         Ally Tran, Katherine Harren, Emma Chin, Victoria Schweitzer, Cassidy
         Carroll, Gretchen Irwin
 22. Joel Barlow            
           38   58   84  150  176 (189)      =   506
         Tess Dougall, Astrid Chen, Amber Borofsky, Rachel August, Summer Smith,
         Tallulah Whaley
 23. Frontier               
           45   90  104  131  138 (158)      =   508
         Angelina Egland, Marie Diemand, Leah Gump, Fiona Howes, Emily Laus,
         Fiona Ferry
 24. Monson                 
           92   98  107  120  132 (205)      =   549
         Haley Fennyery, Katie Burnham, Grace Johnson, Mary Pienkos, Samantha
         Shrewsbury, Linnea Wegge
 25. Wethersfield           
           33   39  161  170  174 (207)(211) =   577
         Isabella Samse, Meghan Gregorski, Morgan O'Donnell, Giuliana Serrao,
         Sarah Detrick, Grace Detrick, Ava Sargent
 26. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           70   91  100  149  171 (213)      =   581
         Lilah McAndrew, Samantha Owen, Anna Sather, Emily Speckhals, Anne
         Colangelo, Olivia Rugg
 27. Bolton                 
           77  110  121  124  193 (199)(202) =   625
         Taylor Michaud, Megan Piechowicz, Isabelle Allinson, Lana Houlberg,
         Catherine Fiano, Emily Denunzio, Madison Koval
 28. South Windsor          
           49  102  133  187  232            =   703
         Marlena Klein, Jessica Polito, Sara Wills, Molly Cole, Sarah Cadman
 29. St. Paul Catholic      
           37  126  135  191  221 (227)      =   710
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Gabrielle Castonguay, Jess
         Persechino, Sammi Bray, Catherine Wootton
 30. Maloney                
           34  139  165  180  197 (215)      =   715
         Morgan Kicklighter, Kristen McCormack, Brenna Dimella, Nancy Nguyen,
         Annelise Montuori, Coralis Soto
 31. Wolcott                
            2  127  157  230  234            =   750
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Kerianne Rodrigues, Hannah Wright, Madison Cossette,
         Victoria Evelich
 32. Granby Memorial        
           20  154  194  203  209 (217)      =   780
         Amy Briggs, Shannon McCord, Evelyn Brooke, McKenzie Huot, Katherine
         Benoit, Erin Gilhooly
 33. Plainville             
          143  159  173  179  184 (190)(192) =   838
         Emma Lopez, Emily Roy, Kaycee Newberry, Amy Muller, Allie Chambrello,
         Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin
 34. Wamogo                 
           85  136  208  214  229            =   872
         Sage Reeves, Madison Keneston, Samantha Brady, Alda Mucka, Morgan
         Fischer
 35. Bloomfield             
          130  166  175  182  222 (223)      =   875
         Terry Miller, Elicia Colon, Damani Reynolds, Chassity Pagan, Shante
         Brown, Jillian Mars
 36. Northwestern           
           81  186  196  204  219            =   886
         Bethany Adams, Teryn Goulet, Delaney Briere, Danielle Ray, Parker
         Brobston
 37. Waterbury Career Academ
           89  206  210  216  218 (235)      =   939
         Jonna Pierce, Harpreet Kaur, Adrianna Mahmudi, Zarria Escoffery,
         Nicole Thomas, Merna Dimtry
 38. Griswold               
          198  224  225  226  231            =  1104
         Emily Perry, Olivia Avery, Kristen Szafran, Carolyn Wheatley, Ahlanna
         Olson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  New Milford            
            18:58   20:05   20:14   21:09   23:19 (  24:33) (  25:52) = 1:43:45
         Claire Daniels, Kathleen Delaney, Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer,
         Julia Colley, Jessica Baranowski, Emily Papp
   2.  Avon                   
            20:32   21:48   22:02   22:08   22:29 (  23:14) (  24:56) = 1:48:59
         Rhiannon Richmond, Sarah Lancaster, Gabrielle Richmond, Emma Buth,
         Caroline Luby, Rachael Nori, May Alamar
   3.  Hale Ray               
            20:08   21:59   22:20   24:34   24:37 (  24:45) (  24:46) = 1:53:38
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Abby Kelly, Sally Reilly,
         Juliana Cazassa, Sarah Tozier
   4.  Farmington             
            21:29   21:42   22:43   23:37   24:53 (  25:28) (  25:48) = 1:54:24
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ella Szczepanski, Priscilla Jia, Ilona Csoka, Sophia
         Shack, Shaila Patel, Hannah Zink
   5.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:19   22:07   22:59   23:25   24:43 = 1:54:33
         Grace Adolphe, Stephanie Meza, Margo Pedersen, Mary Ruiz, Atziri
         Rodriguez
   6.  Windsor                
            21:13   22:56   22:56   23:38   24:40 (  24:41) = 1:55:23
         Olivia Gregory, Nina Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Grace Strauch, Cori
         Richardson, Jalah Cooper
   7.  Foran                  
            22:28   22:31   23:02   23:32   24:05 (  24:08) (  24:39) = 1:55:38
         Jenna French, Mia Williams, Haley Ruane, Emma Cote, Katharine Harrison,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
   8.  Bacon Academy          
            21:14   23:15   23:32   23:59   24:17 (  25:59) = 1:56:17
         Jordan Malloy, Anne Hageman, Sarah Praisner, Astrid Lorenzen, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell
   9.  Sheehan                
            21:03   22:29   23:22   24:34   24:52 (  26:06) (  26:11) = 1:56:20
         Elizabeth Brown, Arianna Amodio, Sydney Carim, Julia Mansfield, Amelia
         Mansfield, Allyssa Cassella, Maggie McComish
  10.  Bristol Eastern        
            21:26   23:02   23:26   24:27   24:43 (  25:39) (  26:37) = 1:57:04
         Avery Braccia, Kelsie St. Germain, Fiona Gallagher, Paige McLaughlin,
         Alyssa Lavoie, Audrey Perry, Alison Sullivan
  11.  Lewis Mills            
            21:58   23:02   23:39   24:02   24:26 (  25:33) = 1:57:07
         Lauren Alvarez, Elizabeth Krenicky, Campbell Karanian, Meghan Cahill,
         Catherine Dilernia, Isabella Harding
  12.  Amity                  
            21:45   22:05   23:28   24:54   25:51 = 1:58:03
         Ariana Garay, Caroline Chen, Allison Su, Clare Zorena, Rebecca Beloin
  13.  Middletown             
            20:55   22:01   24:29   25:23   25:41 (  26:25) (  26:38) = 1:58:29
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Kaylee Morosky, Chaney Savini,
         Sophia Manos, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
  14.  Thomaston              
            21:14   22:06   22:55   25:57   27:11 (  27:34) (  28:42) = 1:59:23
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay,
         Elizabeth Passeck, Bianca Knox, Rachel Foell
  15.  Newington              
            23:30   23:45   23:56   24:00   24:17 (  25:40) (  25:59) = 1:59:28
         Samantha Gorski, Madelyn Gentile, Alexandra Daha, Kassidy Doyle, Julie
         Robinson, Isabel Paxi, Jillian Grande
  16.  Smithfield             
            21:00   23:24   23:48   25:38   25:48 (  27:09) (  29:14) = 1:59:38
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Grace Horton, Emma Piti, Alyssa Cournoyer,
         Kelsie Crough, Maddie Greene
  17.  Montville              
            21:02   22:18   23:50   24:40   27:50 (  31:47) (  32:27) = 1:59:40
         Mady Whittaker, Maddie Gould, Alexandria Peck, Abigail Rasmussen,
         Lindsey Beavan, Katarina Turchetta, Kiernan Couch
  18.  St. Bernard            
            21:24   22:51   23:04   25:45   26:55 (  27:18) = 1:59:59
         Brigid Kunka, Serena Britner, Lillian Turner, Hope Geise, Rachel Kunka,
         Payton McCauley
  19.  Shepaug Valley         
            21:29   22:47   24:21   25:36   26:12 (  30:05) = 2:00:25
         Eilish Foy, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia, Peyton Nash,
         Isabel Eddy
  20.  Fitch                  
            21:56   24:04   24:25   24:41   25:40 (  26:10) = 2:00:46
         Julia Adrian, Gabriela Cardona, Lily Cartier, Ava Paprocki, Kathryn
         Barnes, Emma Smith
  21.  Ledyard                
            22:38   23:59   24:37   24:56   25:35 (  27:46) = 2:01:45
         Ally Tran, Katherine Harren, Emma Chin, Victoria Schweitzer, Cassidy
         Carroll, Gretchen Irwin
  22.  Joel Barlow            
            22:22   23:07   24:02   25:45   26:33 (  27:26) = 2:01:49
         Tess Dougall, Astrid Chen, Amber Borofsky, Rachel August, Summer Smith,
         Tallulah Whaley
  23.  Frontier               
            22:42   24:15   24:33   25:13   25:30 (  25:55) = 2:02:13
         Angelina Egland, Marie Diemand, Leah Gump, Fiona Howes, Emily Laus,
         Fiona Ferry
  24.  Monson                 
            24:16   24:27   24:34   24:47   25:16 (  28:02) = 2:03:20
         Haley Fennyery, Katie Burnham, Grace Johnson, Mary Pienkos, Samantha
         Shrewsbury, Linnea Wegge
  25.  Wethersfield           
            22:12   22:22   25:58   26:24   26:28 (  28:12) (  28:34) = 2:03:24
         Isabella Samse, Meghan Gregorski, Morgan O'Donnell, Giuliana Serrao,
         Sarah Detrick, Grace Detrick, Ava Sargent
  26.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            23:34   24:15   24:28   25:44   26:25 (  28:45) = 2:04:26
         Lilah McAndrew, Samantha Owen, Anna Sather, Emily Speckhals, Anne
         Colangelo, Olivia Rugg
  27.  Bolton                 
            23:53   24:38   24:49   24:54   27:30 (  27:41) (  27:53) = 2:05:44
         Taylor Michaud, Megan Piechowicz, Isabelle Allinson, Lana Houlberg,
         Catherine Fiano, Emily Denunzio, Madison Koval
  28.  Maloney                
            22:13   25:33   26:07   26:48   27:36 (  28:49) = 2:08:17
         Morgan Kicklighter, Kristen McCormack, Brenna Dimella, Nancy Nguyen,
         Annelise Montuori, Coralis Soto
  29.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:21   24:55   25:23   27:28   29:17 (  30:00) = 2:09:24
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Gabrielle Castonguay, Jess
         Persechino, Sammi Bray, Catherine Wootton
  30.  Granby Memorial        
            21:30   25:50   27:33   27:57   28:32 (  28:54) = 2:11:22
         Amy Briggs, Shannon McCord, Evelyn Brooke, McKenzie Huot, Katherine
         Benoit, Erin Gilhooly
  31.  South Windsor          
            22:54   24:30   25:22   27:15   31:29 = 2:11:30
         Marlena Klein, Jessica Polito, Sara Wills, Molly Cole, Sarah Cadman
  32.  Plainville             
            25:37   25:56   26:26   26:44   27:11 (  27:27) (  27:29) = 2:11:54
         Emma Lopez, Emily Roy, Kaycee Newberry, Amy Muller, Allie Chambrello,
         Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin
  33.  Wolcott                
            19:20   24:56   25:55   30:14   31:52 = 2:12:17
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Kerianne Rodrigues, Hannah Wright, Madison Cossette,
         Victoria Evelich
  34.  Bloomfield             
            25:04   26:07   26:32   27:07   29:19 (  29:42) = 2:14:09
         Terry Miller, Elicia Colon, Damani Reynolds, Chassity Pagan, Shante
         Brown, Jillian Mars
  35.  Northwestern           
            24:00   27:13   27:36   28:01   29:11 = 2:16:01
         Bethany Adams, Teryn Goulet, Delaney Briere, Danielle Ray, Parker
         Brobston
  36.  Wamogo                 
            24:03   25:28   28:28   28:46   30:06 = 2:16:51
         Sage Reeves, Madison Keneston, Samantha Brady, Alda Mucka, Morgan
         Fischer
  37.  Waterbury Career Academ
            24:12   28:04   28:33   28:51   29:05 (  32:17) = 2:18:45
         Jonna Pierce, Harpreet Kaur, Adrianna Mahmudi, Zarria Escoffery,
         Nicole Thomas, Merna Dimtry
  38.  Griswold               
            27:41   29:43   29:48   29:53   30:28 = 2:27:33
         Emily Perry, Olivia Avery, Kristen Szafran, Carolyn Wheatley, Ahlanna
         Olson


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 6, 2018
                      Boys JV #2 Race  12:30 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Byron Deily           867 Gilbert                 12   18:25  5:57 
    2    2 Cameron Pedemonti     903 Glastonbury             11   18:39  6:01 
    3    3 Shaw Pedemonti        904 Glastonbury             11   18:51  6:05 
    4    4 Krystian Pawlowski    902 Glastonbury             10   18:55  6:06 
    5    5 Jack Toolin          1582 North Kingstown          9   18:58  6:08 
    6    6 Tomas Harrington      891 Glastonbury             11   19:00  6:08 
    7    7 Sullivan Sears       1579 North Kingstown         10   19:01  6:08 
    8    8 Michael Newton       1575 North Kingstown         10   19:02  6:09 
    9    9 Nat Bushley           882 Glastonbury             11   19:02  6:09 
   10   10 Jacob Latronica      1338 Middletown              12   19:08  6:11 
   11   11 David Lukowski        870 Gilbert                 10   19:09  6:11 
   12   12 Keldon Larose         992 Guilford                12   19:10  6:11 
   13   13 Kyle Balabat          877 Glastonbury             11   19:14  6:13 
   14   14 Robert McKay         1574 North Kingstown         11   19:17  6:13 
   15   15 Ethan Brennan        1564 North Kingstown         11   19:18  6:14 
   16   16 Andrew Norman         899 Glastonbury             11   19:26  6:16 
   17   17 Josh Balmforth       1571 North Kingstown         11   19:28  6:17 
   18   18 Cam Ferrell          1568 North Kingstown          9   19:29  6:17 
   19      Jake Sullivan        1581 North Kingstown          9   19:29  6:17 
   20   19 Jake Daxner          1763 Shelton                 11   19:29  6:17 
   21   20 Nick Kelly           1431 Nashua North            12   19:33  6:19 
   22      Colin McGann         1573 North Kingstown         12   19:37  6:20 
   23      Jacob Enos           1567 North Kingstown          9   19:41  6:21 
   24   21 Brandon Fulton       1766 Shelton                 11   19:43  6:22 
   25   22 Robert Enslein        950 Greenwich                9   19:45  6:23 
   26   23 Aiden Hasson         1593 Northwest Catholic      10   19:46  6:23 
   27   24 Benjamin Van Keuren  1003 Guilford                11   19:46  6:23 
   28   25 Luke Meyers           957 Greenwich                9   19:49  6:24 
   29   26 Mike Barberino       1740 Sheehan                 11   19:50  6:24 
   30   27 Sam Hauser            571 Daniel Hand             11   19:51  6:24 
   31   28 Tyler Haims           569 Daniel Hand             10   19:52  6:25 
   32   29 Michael Smith        1652 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:52  6:25 
   33   30 Cameron D'Arcy       1298 Manchester              11   19:52  6:25 
   34      Thomas Kollmer        894 Glastonbury             12   19:54  6:25 
   35   31 Domenic Murray       1192 Ledyard                 12   19:55  6:26 
   36   32 Caleb Garala         1611 Northwestern            12   19:56  6:26 
   37   33 Aiden Tapia          1653 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:58  6:27 
   38   34 Cole Lombardo        1341 Middletown              11   20:00  6:27 
   39   35 Caleb Harris          989 Guilford                10   20:00  6:28 
   40   36 Daniel Chong Cuy     1629 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:02  6:28 
   41      Sean Boyle            880 Glastonbury             11   20:02  6:28 
   42   37 David Kalberg        1113 Immaculate              11   20:03  6:28 
   43   38 Kevin Kinsley        1615 Northwestern            10   20:04  6:29 
   44   39 Byron Francis         336 Capital Prep Harbor     11   20:05  6:29 
   45   40 Chris Fonteyn        1744 Sheehan                 12   20:06  6:29 
   46      Deven Vincelette      916 Glastonbury             10   20:06  6:29 
   47   41 Roberto Mauro        1748 Sheehan                 11   20:07  6:30 
   48   42 Mitchell Hart        1329 Middletown              10   20:09  6:30 
   49      Aaron Pelletier       905 Glastonbury             10   20:12  6:31 
   50   43 Kenneth Flores       1495 Newington               11   20:15  6:32 
   51   44 Matthew Nenninger    1345 Middletown              11   20:16  6:33 
   52   45 Zachary Santoro       962 Greenwich               10   20:16  6:33 
   53   46 Alex Debo            1324 Middletown              10   20:18  6:33 
   54   47 Andrew Connelly       562 Daniel Hand             11   20:20  6:34 
   55   48 Colin Urmaza         1620 Northwestern            11   20:20  6:34 
   56   49 Ben Foley            1426 Nashua North            10   20:24  6:35 
   57   50 Isaac Lerner          576 Daniel Hand             11   20:25  6:36 
   58   51 Collin Rider         1650 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:27  6:36 
   59   52 Matt Robert          1443 Nashua North             9   20:27  6:36 
   60   53 Ty Dean              1256 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   20:27  6:36 
   61   54 Bryce Eckenrode      1425 Nashua North            12   20:29  6:37 
   62   55 Ryan Tichy           1001 Guilford                10   20:30  6:37 
   63   56 Corey Duncanson       565 Daniel Hand             11   20:33  6:38 
   64      Ryan Laprade         1572 North Kingstown         11   20:36  6:39 
   65   57 Brendan Taylor       1127 Immaculate              12   20:39  6:40 
   66   58 Conner Marchand       871 Gilbert                 10   20:39  6:40 
   67   59 Mason Rychwa         1444 Nashua North            11   20:39  6:40 
   68   60 Chris Beaulieu       1367 Monson                   9   20:42  6:41 
   69   61 Josh Delahunt         563 Daniel Hand             10   20:43  6:41 
   70   62 Anthony Spica         944 Granby Memorial         12   20:44  6:42 
   71   63 John Hitchiner        931 Granby Memorial         11   20:45  6:42 
   72   64 Sam Scherban          584 Daniel Hand             10   20:46  6:42 
   73   65 Logan Adams          1737 Sheehan                 12   20:49  6:43 
   74      Colin Czuchra        1670 Oxford                   9   20:49  6:43 
   75      Scott Dalesio        1159 Kaynor Tech             11   20:51  6:44 
   76   66 Hunter Chenard       1420 Nashua North            12   20:53  6:44 
   77   67 Alexander Czerkawsk  1136 Joel Barlow              9   20:53  6:45 
   78   68 Emanuel Loulme       1769 Shelton                 11   20:54  6:45 
   79   69 Tanner Updyke        1002 Guilford                10   20:55  6:45 
   80   70 Jack Ciambra         1133 Joel Barlow              9   20:57  6:46 
   81   71 Aidan Emanuelson     1137 Joel Barlow              9   20:58  6:46 
   82   72 Daniel Fennyery      1370 Monson                   9   20:58  6:46 
   83      Reilly Stewart        589 Daniel Hand             10   21:00  6:47 
   84   73 Kely Maloney         1306 Manchester              11   21:02  6:47 
   85   74 Nicholas Carlson     1319 Middletown              10   21:04  6:48 
   86   75 Diamitres Davis      1300 Manchester              12   21:06  6:49 
   87      Jonathan Castillo     885 Glastonbury             11   21:07  6:49 
   88   76 Shawn Veilleux       1520 Newington               11   21:07  6:49 
   89      Erik Staib           1479 New Milford             10   21:08  6:49 
   90      William Haddad        890 Glastonbury              9   21:10  6:50 
   91   77 Andrew Bogatz        1482 Newington               12   21:10  6:50 
   92   78 Ben Klein            1432 Nashua North             9   21:10  6:50 
   93      Michael Milczarski   1475 New Milford             12   21:10  6:50 
   94      Joseph Maciolek       895 Glastonbury             12   21:14  6:51 
   95   79 Cam Hubbard           990 Guilford                11   21:14  6:51 
   96   80 Colby Bellone        1101 Immaculate              12   21:16  6:52 
   97   81 Aaron Barbiero       1532 North Haven              9   21:18  6:53 
   98      Lucas Sihvonen       1661 Norwich Tech            11   21:18  6:53 
   99      David Chieco          887 Glastonbury             11   21:19  6:53 
  100   82 Silas Cianci         1489 Newington               11   21:19  6:53 
  101   83 Dylan Karpel         1332 Middletown              12   21:22  6:54 
  102   84 Andrew Linkenhoker   1373 Monson                   9   21:23  6:54 
  103      Ethan Foligno        1328 Middletown              10   21:36  6:58 
  104   85 Gregory Logan        1210 Lewis Mills             11   21:37  6:59 
  105   86 Brett Marvin          873 Gilbert                 10   21:37  6:59 
  106   87 Aidan Lukiwsky       1617 Northwestern            10   21:37  6:59 
  107   88 Anthony Canellas      925 Granby Memorial         10   21:38  6:59 
  108   89 Christopher Evans    1185 Ledyard                 10   21:39  6:59 
  109   90 Peyton McKenzie      1116 Immaculate              10   21:43  7:01 
  110   91 Trey Michaelson      1119 Immaculate              11   21:44  7:01 
  111   92 Kaya Rahbar           961 Greenwich               10   21:46  7:02 
  112   93 Evan St. Louis       1272 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   21:48  7:02 
  113   94 Evan Jackson          868 Gilbert                 12   21:49  7:03 
  114   95 Jason Boghosian      1483 Newington               12   21:49  7:03 
  115      Robert Hughes        1429 Nashua North            10   21:50  7:03 
  116      Andre Kirby          1336 Middletown              10   21:50  7:03 
  117   96 Nathan Bedingfield   1386 Montville               11   21:50  7:03 
  118      Mickey Mathson       1438 Nashua North            10   21:50  7:03 
  119      John Arborio          876 Glastonbury             11   21:52  7:04 
  120   97 Sam Fisher            986 Guilford                12   21:52  7:04 
  121   98 Nic Roth             1269 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   21:53  7:04 
  122   99 John Cropsey         1104 Immaculate              10   21:54  7:04 
  123  100 Rhys Samalas          943 Granby Memorial         10   21:55  7:04 
  124  101 Loudon Chupas        1007 Hale Ray                 9   21:55  7:05 
  125  102 Jaden Palombo        1193 Ledyard                 12   21:55  7:05 
  126      Nick Drew            1423 Nashua North            10   21:56  7:05 
  127  103 Areeb Rahman         1512 Newington               12   21:57  7:05 
  128      Malik Shabazz        1353 Middletown              12   21:57  7:05 
  129  104 James Mazzalupo      1262 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:57  7:05 
  130  105 Gary Bocian          1250 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   21:58  7:05 
  131  106 Reese Maguire        1260 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:59  7:06 
  132  107 Jake Provost         1379 Monson                   9   22:00  7:06 
  133  108 Joe Dimaria          1105 Immaculate              10   22:00  7:06 
  134  109 Zachary Kirsch        869 Gilbert                 12   22:00  7:06 
  135      Edward Quinn          908 Glastonbury             10   22:02  7:07 
  136  110 Lukasz Burkacki      1585 Northwest Catholic      12   22:04  7:08 
  137  111 Areeb Masood         1506 Newington               10   22:07  7:08 
  138  112 Avery Gugliotti      1012 Hale Ray                 9   22:08  7:09 
  139      Darius Correa        1684 Plainville              10   22:09  7:09 
  140      Jacob Collyer        1320 Middletown              12   22:10  7:09 
  141  113 Matt Henrickson      1613 Northwestern            10   22:10  7:09 
  142  114 Brandon Pedersen     1398 Montville               10   22:11  7:10 
  143      Evan Blomberg         559 Daniel Hand             10   22:11  7:10 
  144  115 Tristan Abshiere     1622 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:12  7:10 
  145  116 Stefan Pellerin      1749 Sheehan                  9   22:13  7:10 
  146      Henry Wilson          592 Daniel Hand             10   22:14  7:11 
  147      Erik Lindblom        1784 Shepaug Valley          10   22:20  7:13 
  148  117 Riley Louis`          342 Capital Prep Harbor     11   22:23  7:13 
  149      Jake Ashmore         1158 Kaynor Tech              9   22:25  7:14 
  150      Alex Leon            1503 Newington                9   22:26  7:15 
  151      Jacob Gagnon         1569 North Kingstown         10   22:28  7:15 
  152      Jake Miller          1576 North Kingstown          9   22:29  7:15 
  153  118 Cody McCollaum       1375 Monson                   9   22:29  7:16 
  154  119 Connor D'Arcy        1299 Manchester              10   22:30  7:16 
  155  120 Nathan Matethich     1017 Hale Ray                 9   22:34  7:17 
  156  121 Cameron Boucher      1368 Monson                  10   22:35  7:17 
  157  122 Kevin Rourke         1556 North Haven              9   22:36  7:18 
  158      Ethan Teris          1446 Nashua North            10   22:37  7:18 
  159      Logan Dumas          1492 Newington               11   22:37  7:18 
  160      Aaron Schneider      1515 Newington               10   22:38  7:18 
  161  123 Neville Tiernan      1560 North Haven             10   22:38  7:18 
  162  124 Chris Barberino      1739 Sheehan                 11   22:40  7:19 
  163  125 Jomar Rotger         1287 Maloney                 12   22:40  7:19 
  164      Vincent Fontenelli   1109 Immaculate              10   22:41  7:19 
  165  126 Devin Galuska         929 Granby Memorial          9   22:42  7:20 
  166      Robert Fontenelli    1108 Immaculate              10   22:43  7:20 
  167      Peter Kent           1114 Immaculate              12   22:46  7:21 
  168      Jeremiah Leary       1339 Middletown              10   22:49  7:22 
  169  127 Jason Weekes         1313 Manchester              11   22:50  7:22 
  170  128 Ryan Heide           1188 Ledyard                  9   22:55  7:24 
  171  129 Jeremy Tomko         1197 Ledyard                 10   22:56  7:24 
  172      Jack Prestage        1511 Newington               11   22:58  7:25 
  173  130 Chase Swinburne      1400 Montville               11   23:02  7:26 
  174  131 Kristopher Laing      340 Capital Prep Harbor     10   23:02  7:26 
  175  132 Jaden Seroussi       1651 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:05  7:27 
  176      Brian Gelinas        1427 Nashua North            10   23:06  7:27 
  177  133 Cameron Rathke        942 Granby Memorial         10   23:07  7:28 
  178  134 Sean Vinales          348 Capital Prep Harbor     10   23:08  7:28 
  179      Jacob Gionfriddo     1498 Newington               10   23:08  7:28 
  180      Kieran Heske          759 Fairfield Ludlowe        9   23:09  7:28 
  181  135 Martin Finnegan      1372 Monson                   9   23:09  7:28 
  182  136 Lee Owen              941 Granby Memorial         10   23:10  7:29 
  183      Jay Bazenas           557 Daniel Hand             11   23:12  7:29 
  184  137 Dustin Burton        1251 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:12  7:29 
  185      David Lynch          1505 Newington               10   23:13  7:30 
  186      David Edwards        1088 Hartford Public         10   23:14  7:30 
  187  138 Charles Johnson      1141 Joel Barlow             10   23:15  7:30 
  188  139 Kai Lyon             1641 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:18  7:31 
  189  140 Dominic Pulcinella   1285 Maloney                 12   23:20  7:32 
  190      Gavin Horning-Kane   1675 Parish Hill             11   23:22  7:32 
  191      Max Menard           1376 Monson                  11   23:22  7:33 
  192      Eric Meyer           1344 Middletown              10   23:22  7:33 
  193      Nicholas Langworthy  1240 Lyman Memorial          10   23:23  7:33 
  194  141 Josh Bellman         1714 Rockville                9   23:24  7:33 
  195      Evan Morgan          1264 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:25  7:33 
  196  142 Sean O'Brien         1145 Joel Barlow             10   23:26  7:34 
  197      Bradley Thayer       1128 Immaculate              12   23:28  7:34 
  198      Alex D'Amato         1323 Middletown              10   23:30  7:35 
  199      Noah Sweat           1678 Parish Hill             11   23:31  7:35 
  200  143 Adam Brandt          1717 Rockville               12   23:31  7:36 
  201  144 Max Chiarillo        1608 Northwestern             9   23:34  7:36 
  202      Jack Manthous        1261 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:34  7:37 
  203      Evan Domenchello     1161 Kaynor Tech              9   23:35  7:37 
  204  145 Nuno Gaspar           953 Greenwich                9   23:38  7:38 
  205      Mason McMahon        1643 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:39  7:38 
  206      Trevor Drescher      1325 Middletown              10   23:39  7:38 
  207  146 Nathan Hall          1747 Sheehan                 10   23:40  7:38 
  208  147 Luke Nugent          1551 North Haven              9   23:40  7:38 
  209      Nick Parent          1647 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:44  7:40 
  210      Theodoros Maniatis    577 Daniel Hand             12   23:45  7:40 
  211      Samuel Askew          919 Granby Memorial         10   23:47  7:41 
  212      Dylan Lively         1639 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:48  7:41 
  213      Illy Houng            655 East Hartford           10   23:49  7:41 
  214      Report To Computer      0                              23:49  7:41 
  215      Greg Gruerio         1112 Immaculate              11   23:50  7:42 
  216  148 Jordan Bellman       1713 Rockville                9   23:51  7:42 
  217      Owen Bogli            920 Granby Memorial         10   23:51  7:42 
  218      Nicolai Robbins      1381 Monson                   9   23:52  7:42 
  219      Jason Demmons        1689 Plainville              12   23:52  7:42 
  220      Jackson Nyez         1507 Newington               10   23:52  7:42 
  221      Mack Donofrio         564 Daniel Hand             11   24:04  7:46 
  222  149 Connor Molkenthin    1018 Hale Ray                12   24:07  7:47 
  223  150 Ethan Thiele         1021 Hale Ray                10   24:08  7:47 
  224      Sean Dennehy         1566 North Kingstown         10   24:08  7:47 
  225      Joshua Bell           878 Glastonbury             11   24:09  7:48 
  226      John Daly            1369 Monson                   9   24:10  7:48 
  227  151 Jack Depalma         1278 Maloney                  9   24:11  7:48 
  228      Luke Shaner          1247 Lyman Memorial          12   24:14  7:49 
  229      Tim Tangari          1751 Sheehan                 12   24:18  7:51 
  230  152 Kenneth Yeung        1405 Montville               11   24:28  7:54 
  231  153 Christian Magel      1770 Shelton                 10   24:33  7:55 
  232      Reid Bentsen         1563 North Kingstown         10   24:35  7:56 
  233      Noah Rossignol       1513 Newington               11   24:36  7:57 
  234  154 Jae Seung Kim        1395 Montville               10   24:40  7:58 
  235      Jeff Zheng           1657 Norwich Free Academy    12   24:45  8:00 
  236  155 Solaiman Chowdhury   1182 Ledyard                 11   24:46  8:00 
  237      Jacob McGeary         579 Daniel Hand              9   24:49  8:01 
  238      Aidan Lavigne         575 Daniel Hand             10   24:49  8:01 
  239      Michael Klier        1259 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   24:50  8:01 
  240  156 Greg Beaudoin        1759 Shelton                 12   24:50  8:01 
  241      Daniel Wroblewski    1129 Immaculate              12   24:55  8:03 
  242      Richard Hadinoto     1746 Sheehan                 11   24:56  8:03 
  243  157 Conner Finklestein   1186 Ledyard                 10   24:57  8:03 
  244      Andrew Sargis        1700 Plainville              11   25:01  8:04 
  245  158 Tyler Dougherty      1204 Lewis Mills             10   25:01  8:05 
  246      John Covino          1669 Oxford                  10   25:03  8:05 
  247      Michael Santiago     1165 Kaynor Tech             10   25:06  8:06 
  248      Dante Crawford       1087 Hartford Public         10   25:07  8:06 
  249      Quin Hagan            568 Daniel Hand              9   25:07  8:06 
  250  159 Brendan Dalton       1009 Hale Ray                12   25:09  8:07 
  251      Spencer Malley        938 Granby Memorial         10   25:11  8:08 
  252      Weiyi Zhang          1172 Kennedy                 11   25:17  8:10 
  253      Nicholas Karapanos   1501 Newington               10   25:19  8:10 
  254  160 William Staunton     1151 Joel Barlow             10   25:19  8:10 
  255      James Creagan        1254 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   25:19  8:10 
  256      Tyler Curtiss        1322 Middletown              10   25:22  8:11 
  257      Theran Vanase        1656 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:23  8:11 
  258      Marshall Alleyne     1317 Middletown              10   25:29  8:14 
  259  161 Jonathan (j Taylor   1728 Rockville               10   25:30  8:14 
  260  162 Nicholas Brzoska     1200 Lewis Mills             11   25:30  8:14 
  261      Alex Hauser           570 Daniel Hand              9   25:33  8:15 
  262      Everhett Brenza       560 Daniel Hand             10   25:33  8:15 
  263      Tim Lee              1434 Nashua North            10   25:37  8:16 
  264  163 Zach Larson          1724 Rockville               10   25:38  8:16 
  265      Kirk Prempeh         1699 Plainville              12   25:39  8:17 
  266  164 Benjamin Flower      1591 Northwest Catholic      10   25:43  8:18 
  267      Ryan Clark           1252 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   25:44  8:18 
  268  165 Jackson Alward       1130 Joel Barlow              9   25:45  8:19 
  269  166 Ryan Gasparino        970 Griswold                 9   25:46  8:19 
  270      William Le           1502 Newington               10   25:48  8:20 
  271      Charlie Condosta     1135 Joel Barlow             10   25:48  8:20 
  272      Xander Lancey        1659 Norwich Tech            10   25:50  8:20 
  273      Patrick Wiliarty     1359 Middletown              10   25:51  8:21 
  274      Andrew Westphal       591 Daniel Hand             12   26:01  8:24 
  275  167 Antonio Dadario      1008 Hale Ray                11   26:03  8:24 
  276  168 Travis Mullen         977 Griswold                 9   26:16  8:29 
  277      Alan Chow            1488 Newington               11   26:19  8:30 
  278      John Bean            1624 Norwich Free Academy    11   26:26  8:32 
  279      Tj MacPhail          1374 Monson                   9   26:31  8:34 
  280  169 Adam Brucker         1718 Rockville               10   26:32  8:34 
  281      Mark Swenor          1516 Newington               10   26:32  8:34 
  282      Seth Schreiber       1672 Oxford                  12   26:40  8:37 
  283      Anthony Villamaino   1384 Monson                   9   26:41  8:37 
  284  170 Walker Perry          345 Capital Prep Harbor      9   26:52  8:40 
  285      Bobby Gilbert         567 Daniel Hand             12   26:58  8:42 
  286      Alex Howard          1190 Ledyard                 11   26:59  8:43 
  287      Pedro Huaman         1635 Norwich Free Academy    11   27:15  8:48 
  288  171 Joseph Devito        1589 Northwest Catholic      12   27:19  8:49 
  289      Marcos Cabranes      1674 Parish Hill             10   27:20  8:49 
  290  172 Jack Gacek           1205 Lewis Mills             12   27:28  8:52 
  291      Justin Calvert       1131 Joel Barlow             11   27:29  8:52 
  292      Chase Nelson         1244 Lyman Memorial           9   27:33  8:53 
  293      Dylan Rice           1660 Norwich Tech             9   27:40  8:56 
  294      Kendon Fignar        1327 Middletown              10   27:48  8:58 
  295  173 Connor O'Shea        1597 Northwest Catholic      10   27:55  9:01 
  296  174 Adam Budny           1201 Lewis Mills             11   28:16  9:07 
  297      Kyler Zaimoff        1679 Parish Hill             11   28:21  9:09 
  298  175 Oneil Diaz            969 Griswold                12   28:28  9:11 
  299      Matthew Torrance     1022 Hale Ray                 9   28:28  9:11 
  300  176 Evan Gilgenbach       972 Griswold                 9   28:29  9:12 
  301  177 James Turner         1602 Northwest Catholic      11   28:40  9:15 
  302  178 Aiden Meislitzer     1397 Montville               10   28:49  9:18 
  303      Aaron Matsuoka       1142 Joel Barlow              9   28:52  9:19 
  304      Miles Gagne          1010 Hale Ray                 9   28:57  9:21 
  305  179 Cassady Bouthet      1716 Rockville               11   29:24  9:29 
  306      Gabriel Cone          980 Guilford                11   29:31  9:31 
  307      Chris Samarotto      1514 Newington                9   29:33  9:32 
  308  180 Logan Benoit          967 Griswold                 9   29:50  9:38 
  309  181 Jason Zhong          1406 Montville               10   29:52  9:38 
  310      Henry Vanase         1655 Norwich Free Academy    11   30:22  9:48 
  311      Keyner Rojas         1146 Joel Barlow             11   30:25  9:49 
  312      Jack Tracey          1519 Newington               10   30:26  9:49 
  313      Sebastian Frisch     1139 Joel Barlow             12   30:41  9:54 
  314  182 Chuong Vu            1293 Maloney                 11   30:41  9:54 
  315      Aiden Rebstock       1649 Norwich Free Academy    10   31:29 10:10 
  316  183 Justin Geremia       1541 North Haven              9   31:48 10:16 
  317  184 Zachary Trowbridge   1292 Maloney                 11   31:54 10:18 
  318      Thomas Manful        1016 Hale Ray                10   32:06 10:22 
  319      Zach Thompson        1447 Nashua North             9   32:06 10:22 
  320      Yao Hua Li           1638 Norwich Free Academy    10   32:56 10:38 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            2    3    4    6    9  (13) (16) =    24
         Cameron Pedemonti, Shaw Pedemonti, Krystian Pawlowski, Tomas
         Harrington, Nat Bushley, Kyle Balabat, Andrew Norman
  2. North Kingstown        
            5    7    8   14   15  (17) (18) =    49
         Jack Toolin, Sullivan Sears, Michael Newton, Robert McKay, Ethan
         Brennan, Josh Balmforth, Cam Ferrell
  3. Middletown             
           10   34   42   44   46  (74) (83) =   176
         Jacob Latronica, Cole Lombardo, Mitchell Hart, Matthew Nenninger, Alex
         Debo, Nicholas Carlson, Dylan Karpel
  4. Guilford               
           12   24   35   55   69  (79) (97) =   195
         Keldon Larose, Benjamin Van Keuren, Caleb Harris, Ryan Tichy, Tanner
         Updyke, Cam Hubbard, Sam Fisher
  5. Daniel Hand            
           27   28   47   50   56  (61) (64) =   208
         Sam Hauser, Tyler Haims, Andrew Connelly, Isaac Lerner, Corey
         Duncanson, Josh Delahunt, Sam Scherban
  6. Nashua North           
           20   49   52   54   59  (66) (78) =   234
         Nick Kelly, Ben Foley, Matt Robert, Bryce Eckenrode, Mason Rychwa,
         Hunter Chenard, Ben Klein
  7. Gilbert                
            1   11   58   86   94 (109)      =   250
         Byron Deily, David Lukowski, Conner Marchand, Brett Marvin, Evan
         Jackson, Zachary Kirsch
  8. Norwich Free Academy   
           29   33   36   51  115 (132)(139) =   264
         Michael Smith, Aiden Tapia, Daniel Chong Cuy, Collin Rider, Tristan
         Abshiere, Jaden Seroussi, Kai Lyon
  9. Sheehan                
           26   40   41   65  116 (124)(146) =   288
         Mike Barberino, Chris Fonteyn, Roberto Mauro, Logan Adams, Stefan
         Pellerin, Chris Barberino, Nathan Hall
 10. Northwestern           
           32   38   48   87  113 (144)      =   318
         Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Colin Urmaza, Aidan Lukiwsky, Matt
         Henrickson, Max Chiarillo
 11. Greenwich              
           22   25   45   92  145            =   329
         Robert Enslein, Luke Meyers, Zachary Santoro, Kaya Rahbar, Nuno Gaspar
 12. Immaculate             
           37   57   80   90   91  (99)(108) =   355
         David Kalberg, Brendan Taylor, Colby Bellone, Peyton McKenzie, Trey
         Michaelson, John Cropsey, Joe Dimaria
 13. Newington              
           43   76   77   82   95 (103)(111) =   373
         Kenneth Flores, Shawn Veilleux, Andrew Bogatz, Silas Cianci, Jason
         Boghosian, Areeb Rahman, Areeb Masood
 14. Shelton                
           19   21   68  153  156            =   417
         Jake Daxner, Brandon Fulton, Emanuel Loulme, Christian Magel, Greg
         Beaudoin
 15. Manchester             
           30   73   75  119  127            =   424
         Cameron D'Arcy, Kely Maloney, Diamitres Davis, Connor D'Arcy, Jason
         Weekes
 16. Granby Memorial        
           62   63   88  100  126 (133)(136) =   439
         Anthony Spica, John Hitchiner, Anthony Canellas, Rhys Samalas, Devin
         Galuska, Cameron Rathke, Lee Owen
 17. Monson                 
           60   72   84  107  118 (121)(135) =   441
         Chris Beaulieu, Daniel Fennyery, Andrew Linkenhoker, Jake Provost,
         Cody McCollaum, Cameron Boucher, Martin Finnegan
 18. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           53   93   98  104  105 (106)(137) =   453
         Ty Dean, Evan St. Louis, Nic Roth, James Mazzalupo, Gary Bocian, Reese
         Maguire, Dustin Burton
 19. Ledyard                
           31   89  102  128  129 (155)(157) =   479
         Domenic Murray, Christopher Evans, Jaden Palombo, Ryan Heide, Jeremy
         Tomko, Solaiman Chowdhury, Conner Finklestein
 20. Joel Barlow            
           67   70   71  138  142 (160)(165) =   488
         Alexander Czerkawski, Jack Ciambra, Aidan Emanuelson, Charles Johnson,
         Sean O'Brien, William Staunton, Jackson Alward
 21. Capital Prep Harbor    
           39  117  131  134  170            =   591
         Byron Francis, Riley Louis`, Kristopher Laing, Sean Vinales, Walker
         Perry
 22. Hale Ray               
          101  112  120  149  150 (159)(167) =   632
         Loudon Chupas, Avery Gugliotti, Nathan Matethich, Connor Molkenthin,
         Ethan Thiele, Brendan Dalton, Antonio Dadario
 23. Northwest Catholic     
           23  110  164  171  173 (177)      =   641
         Aiden Hasson, Lukasz Burkacki, Benjamin Flower, Joseph Devito, Connor
         O'Shea, James Turner
 24. Montville              
           96  114  130  152  154 (178)(181) =   646
         Nathan Bedingfield, Brandon Pedersen, Chase Swinburne, Kenneth Yeung,
         Jae Seung Kim, Aiden Meislitzer, Jason Zhong
 25. North Haven            
           81  122  123  147  183            =   656
         Aaron Barbiero, Kevin Rourke, Neville Tiernan, Luke Nugent, Justin
         Geremia
 26. Lewis Mills            
           85  158  162  172  174            =   751
         Gregory Logan, Tyler Dougherty, Nicholas Brzoska, Jack Gacek, Adam
         Budny
 27. Rockville              
          141  143  148  161  163 (169)(179) =   756
         Josh Bellman, Adam Brandt, Jordan Bellman, Jonathan (j Taylor, Zach
         Larson, Adam Brucker, Cassady Bouthet
 28. Maloney                
          125  140  151  182  184            =   782
         Jomar Rotger, Dominic Pulcinella, Jack Depalma, Chuong Vu, Zachary
         Trowbridge
 29. Griswold               
          166  168  175  176  180            =   865
         Ryan Gasparino, Travis Mullen, Oneil Diaz, Evan Gilgenbach, Logan
         Benoit


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            18:39   18:51   18:55   19:00   19:02 (  19:14) (  19:26) = 1:34:27
         Cameron Pedemonti, Shaw Pedemonti, Krystian Pawlowski, Tomas
         Harrington, Nat Bushley, Kyle Balabat, Andrew Norman
   2.  North Kingstown        
            18:58   19:01   19:02   19:17   19:18 (  19:28) (  19:29) = 1:35:36
         Jack Toolin, Sullivan Sears, Michael Newton, Robert McKay, Ethan
         Brennan, Josh Balmforth, Cam Ferrell
   3.  Middletown             
            19:08   20:00   20:09   20:16   20:18 (  21:04) (  21:22) = 1:39:51
         Jacob Latronica, Cole Lombardo, Mitchell Hart, Matthew Nenninger, Alex
         Debo, Nicholas Carlson, Dylan Karpel
   4.  Guilford               
            19:10   19:46   20:00   20:30   20:55 (  21:14) (  21:52) = 1:40:21
         Keldon Larose, Benjamin Van Keuren, Caleb Harris, Ryan Tichy, Tanner
         Updyke, Cam Hubbard, Sam Fisher
   5.  Daniel Hand            
            19:51   19:52   20:20   20:25   20:33 (  20:43) (  20:46) = 1:41:01
         Sam Hauser, Tyler Haims, Andrew Connelly, Isaac Lerner, Corey
         Duncanson, Josh Delahunt, Sam Scherban
   6.  Nashua North           
            19:33   20:24   20:27   20:29   20:39 (  20:53) (  21:10) = 1:41:32
         Nick Kelly, Ben Foley, Matt Robert, Bryce Eckenrode, Mason Rychwa,
         Hunter Chenard, Ben Klein
   7.  Gilbert                
            18:25   19:09   20:39   21:37   21:49 (  22:00) = 1:41:39
         Byron Deily, David Lukowski, Conner Marchand, Brett Marvin, Evan
         Jackson, Zachary Kirsch
   8.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:52   19:58   20:02   20:27   22:12 (  23:05) (  23:18) = 1:42:31
         Michael Smith, Aiden Tapia, Daniel Chong Cuy, Collin Rider, Tristan
         Abshiere, Jaden Seroussi, Kai Lyon
   9.  Sheehan                
            19:50   20:06   20:07   20:49   22:13 (  22:40) (  23:40) = 1:43:05
         Mike Barberino, Chris Fonteyn, Roberto Mauro, Logan Adams, Stefan
         Pellerin, Chris Barberino, Nathan Hall
  10.  Northwestern           
            19:56   20:04   20:20   21:37   22:10 (  23:34) = 1:44:07
         Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Colin Urmaza, Aidan Lukiwsky, Matt
         Henrickson, Max Chiarillo
  11.  Greenwich              
            19:45   19:49   20:16   21:46   23:38 = 1:45:14
         Robert Enslein, Luke Meyers, Zachary Santoro, Kaya Rahbar, Nuno Gaspar
  12.  Immaculate             
            20:03   20:39   21:16   21:43   21:44 (  21:54) (  22:00) = 1:45:25
         David Kalberg, Brendan Taylor, Colby Bellone, Peyton McKenzie, Trey
         Michaelson, John Cropsey, Joe Dimaria
  13.  Newington              
            20:15   21:07   21:10   21:19   21:49 (  21:57) (  22:07) = 1:45:40
         Kenneth Flores, Shawn Veilleux, Andrew Bogatz, Silas Cianci, Jason
         Boghosian, Areeb Rahman, Areeb Masood
  14.  Manchester             
            19:52   21:02   21:06   22:30   22:50 = 1:47:20
         Cameron D'Arcy, Kely Maloney, Diamitres Davis, Connor D'Arcy, Jason
         Weekes
  15.  Monson                 
            20:42   20:58   21:23   22:00   22:29 (  22:35) (  23:09) = 1:47:32
         Chris Beaulieu, Daniel Fennyery, Andrew Linkenhoker, Jake Provost,
         Cody McCollaum, Cameron Boucher, Martin Finnegan
  16.  Granby Memorial        
            20:44   20:45   21:38   21:55   22:42 (  23:07) (  23:10) = 1:47:44
         Anthony Spica, John Hitchiner, Anthony Canellas, Rhys Samalas, Devin
         Galuska, Cameron Rathke, Lee Owen
  17.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            20:27   21:48   21:53   21:57   21:58 (  21:59) (  23:12) = 1:48:03
         Ty Dean, Evan St. Louis, Nic Roth, James Mazzalupo, Gary Bocian, Reese
         Maguire, Dustin Burton
  18.  Ledyard                
            19:55   21:39   21:55   22:55   22:56 (  24:46) (  24:57) = 1:49:20
         Domenic Murray, Christopher Evans, Jaden Palombo, Ryan Heide, Jeremy
         Tomko, Solaiman Chowdhury, Conner Finklestein
  19.  Shelton                
            19:29   19:43   20:54   24:33   24:50 = 1:49:29
         Jake Daxner, Brandon Fulton, Emanuel Loulme, Christian Magel, Greg
         Beaudoin
  19.  Joel Barlow            
            20:53   20:57   20:58   23:15   23:26 (  25:19) (  25:45) = 1:49:29
         Alexander Czerkawski, Jack Ciambra, Aidan Emanuelson, Charles Johnson,
         Sean O'Brien, William Staunton, Jackson Alward
  21.  Hale Ray               
            21:55   22:08   22:34   24:07   24:08 (  25:09) (  26:03) = 1:54:52
         Loudon Chupas, Avery Gugliotti, Nathan Matethich, Connor Molkenthin,
         Ethan Thiele, Brendan Dalton, Antonio Dadario
  22.  Capital Prep Harbor    
            20:05   22:23   23:02   23:08   26:52 = 1:55:30
         Byron Francis, Riley Louis`, Kristopher Laing, Sean Vinales, Walker
         Perry
  23.  Montville              
            21:50   22:11   23:02   24:28   24:40 (  28:49) (  29:52) = 1:56:11
         Nathan Bedingfield, Brandon Pedersen, Chase Swinburne, Kenneth Yeung,
         Jae Seung Kim, Aiden Meislitzer, Jason Zhong
  24.  Rockville              
            23:24   23:31   23:51   25:30   25:38 (  26:32) (  29:24) = 2:01:54
         Josh Bellman, Adam Brandt, Jordan Bellman, Jonathan (j Taylor, Zach
         Larson, Adam Brucker, Cassady Bouthet
  25.  North Haven            
            21:18   22:36   22:38   23:40   31:48 = 2:02:00
         Aaron Barbiero, Kevin Rourke, Neville Tiernan, Luke Nugent, Justin
         Geremia
  26.  Northwest Catholic     
            19:46   22:04   25:43   27:19   27:55 (  28:40) = 2:02:47
         Aiden Hasson, Lukasz Burkacki, Benjamin Flower, Joseph Devito, Connor
         O'Shea, James Turner
  27.  Lewis Mills            
            21:37   25:01   25:30   27:28   28:16 = 2:07:52
         Gregory Logan, Tyler Dougherty, Nicholas Brzoska, Jack Gacek, Adam
         Budny
  28.  Maloney                
            22:40   23:20   24:11   30:41   31:54 = 2:12:46
         Jomar Rotger, Dominic Pulcinella, Jack Depalma, Chuong Vu, Zachary
         Trowbridge
  29.  Griswold               
            25:46   26:16   28:28   28:29   29:50 = 2:18:49
         Ryan Gasparino, Travis Mullen, Oneil Diaz, Evan Gilgenbach, Logan
         Benoit