Williams College Invitational



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/21/19 08:43 PM
            Williams Invitational Quad Meet - 04/20/19 to 04/21/19             
                      Williams College - Williamstown, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Green             SR Williams               12.20      12.36   1.0  3 
  2 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    12.86      12.63   1.0  3 
  3 Lizzie Walkes             JR Middlebury             12.90      12.83   1.0  3 
  4 Janelle Knight            FR WPI                    13.05      12.87   2.6  2 
  5 Kathryn Morin             FR RPI                    12.99      12.98   1.0  3 
  6 Kate Holly                SO Middlebury             13.20      12.99   2.6  2 
  7 Deja Cunningham           FR Williams               12.98      13.04   1.0  3 
  8 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             13.25      13.35   2.6  2 
  9 Dainara Veeder            SR RPI                    13.50      13.43   2.6  2 
 10 Jordan Porter             FR RPI                    13.50      13.56   2.4  1 
 11 Marisa Edmondson          JR Middlebury             13.27      14.06   2.6  2 
 12 Emma Reichheld            SR Williams               13.95      14.31   2.4  1 
 13 Ellie Lisec               FR RPI                    14.00      14.96   2.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gretchen McGrath          SO Middlebury             26.26      25.38   1.4  3 
  2 Michelle Gencorelli       SR WPI                    26.69      26.25   1.4  3 
  3 Janelle Knight            FR WPI                    27.00      26.48   1.8  2 
  4 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             26.50      26.62   1.4  3 
  5 Rachel Hurst              SR Williams               27.94      26.84   1.8  2 
  6 Alyssa Richtarek          SO RPI                    27.02      26.94   1.8  2 
  7 Kathryn Morin             FR RPI                    27.64      27.47   1.8  2 
  8 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             27.50      27.83   1.8  2 
  9 Liza Jacoby               FR Williams               27.72      27.91   1.8  2  27.902
 10 Jordan Porter             FR RPI                    28.23      27.91   1.8  2  27.910
 11 Seneca Warren             JR WPI                    28.43      28.01   2.5  1 
 12 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                    28.70      28.38   2.5  1 
 13 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                    30.54      29.74   2.5  1 
 14 Emma Reichheld            SR Williams               29.90      30.20   2.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Megan Powell              JR Williams               57.24      58.70   2 
  2 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             58.50      59.64   2 
  3 Alyssa Richtarek          SO RPI                  1:01.05    1:00.08   2 
  4 Liz Girvan                FR Williams             1:00.74    1:00.65   2 
  5 Kai Milici                SO Middlebury           1:01.40    1:01.13   2 
  6 Liza Jacoby               FR Williams             1:03.42    1:02.51   1 
  7 Katie Nugent              SR WPI                  1:02.08    1:02.52   2 
  8 Emily Black               JR RPI                  1:02.75    1:02.55   1 
  9 Seneca Warren             JR WPI                  1:03.72    1:02.64   1 
 10 Madison Perry             SO WPI                  1:04.38    1:03.48   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucy Lang                 SR Middlebury           2:16.00    2:19.66  
  2 Nicole Johnson            FR Middlebury           2:22.00    2:21.58  
  3 Abby Scott                FR Williams             2:16.39    2:21.74  
  4 Erica Barrett             SO Williams             2:25.00    2:22.21  
  5 Grace Dailey              FR Williams             2:24.00    2:22.52  
  6 Callie Schadt             JR WPI                  2:22.50    2:23.14  
  7 Keely Nistler             SO WPI                  2:21.00    2:24.30  
  8 Emma Hartzel              FR WPI                  2:26.26    2:25.21  
  9 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             2:21.81    2:25.62  
 10 Lilly Wells               FR Williams             2:26.00    2:26.18  
 11 Mary Scrivanich           FR WPI                  2:26.99    2:31.26  
 12 Chelsey Jordan            SO Williams             2:34.00    2:35.34  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury           4:46.00    4:38.98  
  2 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury           4:42.00    4:45.72  
  3 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams             4:38.00    4:46.67  
  4 Abby Scott                FR Williams             4:50.00    4:48.12  
  5 Callie Schadt             JR WPI                  4:50.13    4:51.60  
  6 Alexis Jakubowski         SR Middlebury           4:50.00    4:53.79  
  7 Sarah Tully               SO Williams             4:55.00    4:54.22  
  8 Keely Nistler             SO WPI                  4:55.56    4:54.87  
  9 Sarah Jane O'Connor       FR Williams             5:01.92    4:55.36  
 10 Chloe Smith               SO Middlebury           4:52.81    4:56.94  
 11 Lindsay Klickstein        SR Williams             5:05.00    4:59.30  
 12 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams             5:00.00    5:00.24  
 13 Greta Sirek               FR Middlebury           5:10.00    5:06.65  
 14 Katelyn Pease             FR Middlebury           4:48.00    5:06.74  
 15 Mary Scrivanich           FR WPI                  5:00.13    5:09.72  
 16 Sierra West               FR RPI                  5:09.85    5:13.10  
 17 Leah Metzger              JR Middlebury           5:06.93    5:14.95  
 18 Amanda Lowther            SO WPI                  5:15.93    5:19.69  
 19 Nicole Whipkey            FR WPI                  5:25.36    5:26.05  
 20 Kaelyn Foss               FR WPI                  5:27.23    5:31.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrea Squeri             JR RPI                 18:15.00   18:08.77  
  2 Karina Bolton             SR RPI                 19:02.00   18:53.56  
  3 Claire Gomba              SR Middlebury          18:20.00   19:00.98  
  4 Anneliese Troidle         JR RPI                 19:03.69   19:03.02  
  5 Michelle Murray           SO RPI                 19:21.42   19:19.61  
  6 Carly Neeld               SR WPI                 19:44.77   19:24.73  
  7 Kassie Kromish            JR RPI                 18:54.06   19:53.54  
  8 Meaghan Podlaski          SR RPI                 20:45.00   22:13.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury             15.80      15.39   1.9 
  2 Dainara Veeder            SR RPI                    15.49      15.46   1.9 
  3 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             16.50      16.52   1.9 
  4 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                    19.00      17.91   1.9 
  5 Willa Spaar               FR RPI                    17.76      17.94   1.9 
  6 Charlotte Teunisse        JR RPI                    18.00      19.10   1.9 
  7 Ellie Lisec               FR RPI                    19.00      19.67   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury           1:05.00    1:05.54  
  2 Emily Bulczynski          FR Middlebury           1:08.28    1:06.77  
  3 Anna Willig               JR Middlebury           1:10.49    1:08.97  
  4 Joey Lyons                JR RPI                  1:13.07    1:10.73  
  5 Willa Spaar               FR RPI                  1:12.00    1:14.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Harris              SR Williams            11:24.00   11:09.97  
  2 Maddie Sturm              SR RPI                 11:45.13   11:36.61  
  3 Tory Fahrenholz           JR RPI                 12:13.01   12:13.32  
  4 Erica Dean                JR Middlebury          12:54.84   12:49.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams                                            47.84      48.02  
     1) Kiara Tan FR                    2) Kennedy Green SR               
     3) Davis Collison SO               4) Megan Powell JR                
  2 Middlebury                                          48.86      48.78  
     1) Lizzie Walkes JR                2) Kate Holly SO                  
     3) Gretchen McGrath SO             4) Alex Cook JR                   
  3 Wpi                                                 48.81      49.52  
     1) Katherine Pawlak FR             2) Michelle Gencorelli SR         
     3) Arden Tanner SO                 4) Janelle Knight FR              
  4 Rpi                                                 50.02      50.76  
     1) Jordan Porter FR                2) Kathryn Morin FR               
     3) Dainara Veeder SR               4) Alyssa Richtarek SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wpi                                               4:16.37    4:14.68  
     1) Seneca Warren JR                2) Katie Nugent SR                
     3) Madison Perry SO                4) Callie Schadt JR               
     5) Emma Hartzel FR                 6) Michelle Gencorelli SR         
  2 Williams                                                     4:17.47  
     1) Erica Barrett SO                2) Liza Jacoby FR                 
     3) Grace Dailey FR                 4) Brianna Bourne SO              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacy Scharlow             FR RPI                    1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P 
  2 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                    1.64m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Parker             SR RPI                    1.71m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kristin Kimble            SR Middlebury             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Katie Clark               SR RPI                    1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Charlotte Teunisse        JR RPI                    1.40m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carley Dykstra            SR WPI                    3.82m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Bridget Wirtz             FR WPI                    3.62m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury             3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maggie Murphy             SR Williams               3.72m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               3.91m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury             3.11m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Maurin O'Connor           JR RPI                    3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cristina Young            FR Williams               3.34m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Heidi Leeds               FR Williams               3.10m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Leah Granger              FR Middlebury             2.80m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kelley Townley            SO WPI                    2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                    2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Abby McGahey              SO WPI                    2.65m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Shirk               SO RPI                    2.60m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Shirk            SO RPI                    2.75m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alex Cook                 JR Middlebury             5.51m      5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.9) 4.13m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams               5.44m      5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Kelsie Hao                SO Williams               5.46m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.4) 5.15m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
  4 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury             5.31m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(-0.4) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0)
  5 Audra Wagner-Carlberg     FR Middlebury             4.86m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.74m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0)
  6 Katherine Pawlak          FR WPI                    5.19m      5.01m  -1.2  16-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Jackie Topping            FR Middlebury             5.26m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(-1.1) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.6)
  8 Emily Vallee              FR RPI                    4.60m      4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0)
  9 Elizabeth Evans           FR RPI                    4.80m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Simone Ameer              SO Middlebury            10.74m     10.82m   1.8  35-06.00 
     10.40m(0.9) 10.55m(1.1) 10.68m(2.9) 10.82m(1.8) 10.52m(+0.0) 10.80m(-0.6)
  2 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                   10.79m     10.81m   1.7  35-05.75 
     9.74m(-0.9) 10.02m(0.5) 10.23m(2.0) 10.34m(1.2) 10.81m(1.7) 10.69m(-0.6)
  3 Cady Barns                FR Middlebury            10.84m     10.37m   1.6  34-00.25 
     10.37m(0.3) 10.21m(0.3) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.37m(1.6) 9.93m(-0.4)
  4 Emily Vallee              FR RPI                   10.00m      9.89m   1.4  32-05.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.89m(1.4) 9.58m(1.2) 9.03m(1.0) 9.55m(1.1) FOUL(2.0)
  5 Beth Neal                 JR Middlebury            10.02m      9.64m   1.6  31-07.50 
     9.41m(+0.0) 9.50m(1.9) FOUL(2.6) 9.19m(0.7) 9.64m(1.6) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Elizabeth Evans           FR RPI                    9.90m      9.61m   0.2  31-06.50 
     9.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.61m(0.2) 9.52m(0.1) 9.20m(3.4) 9.37m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              11.16m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.25m  10.06m  11.26m  11.77m  FOUL  10.53m
  2 Helene Rowland            JR Middlebury            11.95m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  11.68m
  3 Katie Zurek               SO RPI                   10.60m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.93m  10.68m  11.18m  10.65m  10.63m  10.65m
  4 Marissa Folk              SR RPI                   11.16m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.78m  9.85m  9.91m  10.97m  10.00m  10.05m
  5 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                    9.65m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.93m  10.17m  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lorna Drexler             SO RPI                   11.45m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.25m  10.22m  9.90m  9.84m  9.90m  9.25m
  7 Lauren Herchenroder       SO WPI                   10.83m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.32m  9.53m  10.00m  9.52m  9.60m  9.67m
  8 Jessey Bruening           FR RPI                    9.99m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.16m  9.60m  9.39m  8.91m  9.68m  9.55m
  9 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                    8.46m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.84m  8.15m         
 10 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams               8.70m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.66m  7.39m         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Folk              SR RPI                   36.36m     33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  33.84m  31.48m  FOUL  32.54m  FOUL
  2 Katie Zurek               SO RPI                   36.74m     33.54m     110-00 
      32.45m  33.54m  33.47m  31.30m  29.92m  31.49m
  3 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            34.14m     32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  27.46m  FOUL  32.20m  30.00m  29.70m
  4 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              32.68m     31.75m     104-02 
      PASS  28.47m  30.08m  30.50m  FOUL  31.75m
  5 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                   26.61m     29.51m      96-10 
      25.62m  27.15m  25.90m  FOUL  27.58m  29.51m
  6 Morgan Daley              FR RPI                   31.34m     29.40m      96-05 
      28.46m  FOUL  FOUL  29.40m  FOUL  27.28m
  7 Kristen Dettloff          SR WPI                   27.90m     28.81m      94-06 
      26.39m  26.14m  28.81m  FOUL  FOUL  24.26m
  8 Laura Davis               FR RPI                   28.45m     26.88m      88-02 
      23.72m  26.88m  25.10m  21.97m  24.75m  25.56m
  9 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams              25.42m     25.05m      82-02 
      22.03m  25.05m  23.69m  FOUL  FOUL  21.30m
 10 Jessey Bruening           FR RPI                   24.29m     24.86m      81-07 
      24.86m  23.74m  24.42m         
 11 Lauren Herchenroder       SO WPI                   23.12m     19.67m      64-06 
      19.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams              19.69m     19.39m      63-07 
      13.10m  FOUL  19.39m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendra O'Malley           SR WPI                              46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  34.92m  37.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Faye Gauthier             JR WPI                   47.99m     45.56m     149-06 
      44.06m  45.05m  45.18m  44.11m  FOUL  45.56m
  3 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams              39.01m     44.66m     146-06 
      FOUL  42.45m  44.66m  FOUL  41.96m  42.11m
  4 Morgan Daley              FR RPI                   41.01m     42.38m     139-00 
      39.02m  42.38m  41.09m  40.26m  39.14m  41.75m
  5 Emily Ray                 JR Middlebury            41.84m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  41.87m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m  40.59m
  6 Marissa Folk              SR RPI                   38.47m     40.59m     133-02 
      37.91m  38.86m  40.23m  40.59m  36.43m  37.18m
  7 Lorna Drexler             SO RPI                   41.07m     40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  38.68m  40.56m  FOUL  35.89m  FOUL
  8 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                   40.50m     38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thandi Steele             FR Williams              35.31m     38.26m     125-06 
      36.82m  35.94m  38.26m  37.00m  34.98m  38.26m
 10 McKenzie Stoker           FR Williams              31.37m     34.11m     111-11 
      FOUL  31.53m  34.11m         
 11 Kristen Dettloff          SR WPI                   33.67m     33.84m     111-00 
      32.71m  33.84m  32.43m         
 12 Laura Davis               FR RPI                   32.88m     33.74m     110-08 
      33.74m  FOUL  33.22m         
 13 Jessey Bruening           FR RPI                   27.46m     32.32m     106-00 
      30.87m  31.21m  32.32m         
 -- Lauren Herchenroder       SO WPI                   35.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Dauk               SO Williams              38.09m     38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  FOUL  30.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Victoria Carreiro         FR WPI                   37.86m     36.82m     120-10 
      32.76m  34.29m  33.03m  36.82m  34.54m  FOUL
  3 Mara Giga                 SR RPI                   37.21m     35.86m     117-08 
      34.65m  32.68m  29.26m  32.93m  35.86m  FOUL
  4 Lorna Drexler             SO RPI                   35.40m     33.77m     110-09 
      30.60m  FOUL  FOUL  33.77m  32.77m  FOUL
  5 Emma Walsh                SO Middlebury            32.10m     33.35m     109-05 
      33.35m  32.38m  FOUL  32.36m  31.26m  FOUL
  6 Charlotte Teunisse        JR RPI                   30.60m     31.65m     103-10 
      22.86m  25.90m  28.01m  25.19m  31.65m  FOUL
  7 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams              23.75m     24.81m      81-05 
      22.74m  22.99m  19.43m  24.39m  FOUL  24.81m
  8 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  FR Williams              16.91m     16.76m      55-00 
      16.27m  13.23m  14.31m  FOUL  16.76m  15.85m
 -- Aurora Freedman           SR RPI                   37.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 27.95  -1.2    635
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams               2:55.7h     406
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 15.63   0.3    760
 -- Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                   DNF   0.3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    626
     4.15m(1.3) 5.24m(+0.0) PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                21.85m      71-08    323
      21.85m  20.07m  21.08m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Temidayo Kamson           JR RPI                    11.22      11.31  -1.1  2 
  2 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury             11.11      11.35  -1.1  2 
  3 Evan O'Berg               FR RPI                    11.80      11.63   1.1  1 
  4 Jared Braun               SO RPI                    11.48      11.76  -1.1  2 
  5 Nick Fleury               JR WPI                    11.36      11.77  -1.1  2 
  6 Michael McNicholas        JR RPI                    11.45      11.81  -1.1  2 
  7 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      SR Middlebury             11.56      11.83  -1.1  2 
  8 Matthew Crotty            FR RPI                    11.80      11.92   1.1  1 
  9 Bate Egbe                 FR RPI                    12.00      11.94   1.1  1 
 10 Devin Smith               FR RPI                    12.00      11.97   1.1  1 
 11 Raymond Rivituso          FR RPI                    12.00      12.81   1.1  1 
 12 Trent Hall                SO Williams               11.55      13.07  -1.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Martinez            SR Middlebury             22.00      21.90   1.2  3 
  2 Nick Hendrix              JR Middlebury             22.01      21.92   1.2  3 
  3 Matt Adiletta             SO WPI                    22.51      22.19   1.2  3 
  4 Neil Casimir              SO RPI                    22.85      22.33   1.2  3 
  5 Arden Coleman             JR Middlebury             22.72      22.49   1.2  3 
  6 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams               22.40     J22.49   1.2  3 
  7 Temidayo Kamson           JR RPI                    22.95      22.79   1.5  2 
  8 Jared Braun               SO RPI                    23.64      23.05   3.1  1 
  9 Michael McNicholas        JR RPI                    23.25      23.11   1.5  2 
 10 Evan O'Berg               FR RPI                    23.32      23.14   1.5  2 
 11 Karol Regula              SO Williams               23.35      23.19   1.5  2 
 12 Nolan Holley              FR Williams               23.40      23.31   1.5  2 
 13 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                    23.46      23.49   3.1  1 
 14 William Kopellas          JR WPI                    23.32      23.54   1.5  2 
 15 Nicholas Cordeiro         FR RPI                    24.38      23.76   3.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neil Casimir              SO RPI                    49.13      48.76   3 
  2 Alex Rus                  JR WPI                    49.04      49.47   3 
  3 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams               50.00      49.66   3 
  4 William Robertson         SO Middlebury             49.80      49.71   3 
  5 Antoine Harris            SR WPI                    50.00      49.85   3 
  6 Benjamin Steeves          SO WPI                    50.93      50.62   2 
  7 Josh Howard               SR Middlebury             50.18      50.78   3 
  8 Elliott Fong              SR Williams               50.50      50.99   3 
  9 Nolan Holley              FR Williams               52.00      51.09   2 
 10 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                    52.15      51.77   1 
 11 Chris Bassett             FR Williams               51.00      51.90   2 
 12 Basil Alfaro              FR Middlebury             52.00      51.98   1 
 13 Seamus Nolan              SR Middlebury             51.00      52.91   2 
 14 Hunter Tischler           SR RPI                    53.00      53.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aidan Ryan                SO Williams             1:53.00    1:53.81   2 
  2 Jon Perlman               SR Middlebury           1:55.28    1:54.49   2 
  3 Will Meyer                JR Middlebury           1:56.00    1:55.80   2 
  4 Elias Lindgren            FR Williams             1:55.50    1:56.44   2 
  5 Owen Lally                FR WPI                  1:58.00    1:57.03   2 
  6 James McGaugh             FR Middlebury           1:59.00    1:57.73   1 
  7 Brian Brooks              FR WPI                  1:57.50    1:58.23   2 
  8 Kevin O'Driscoll          JR WPI                  1:59.04    1:58.53   1 
  9 Nate Meyer                FR WPI                  1:57.07    1:59.18   2 
 10 Nate Evans                JR Middlebury           2:00.00    1:59.70   1 
 11 Quinn Gangadharan         FR RPI                  1:57.00    1:59.82   2 
 12 Noah Whiting              FR Middlebury           1:59.00    2:00.36   1 
 13 Connor Montgomery         JR Middlebury           1:57.00    2:00.43   2 
 14 Ethan Realander           SR Middlebury           2:01.00    2:01.33   1 
 15 Benjamin Hearon           JR Williams             1:58.00    2:02.26   1 
 16 Michael Wasserstein       SO Middlebury           2:00.00    2:03.55   1 
 17 Matthew Gutierrez         SO RPI                  2:00.11    2:04.59   1 
 18 Felix Biwott              SO Williams             2:05.00    2:05.15   1 
 19 Jackson Hauman            FR WPI                  2:02.00    2:05.67   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Kahrs               SR Williams             3:59.00    3:59.46   2 
  2 Ryan Watson               FR Williams             4:01.00    4:00.69   2 
  3 Peter Kirgis              JR Williams             4:02.00    4:01.29   2 
  4 Lucas Estrada             SR Williams             3:58.00    4:02.85   2 
  5 Liam Hoagland             FR Middlebury           3:59.00    4:03.16   2 
  6 Brandon Marks             FR RPI                  4:09.72    4:07.23   2 
  7 Miles Meijer              SR Middlebury           4:04.00    4:08.25   2 
  8 Jake Cooper               FR RPI                  4:12.00    4:08.43   1 
  9 Graham Rainsby            SO Middlebury           4:03.00    4:09.27   2 
 10 Michael Brady             SR WPI                  4:08.41    4:10.73   2 
 11 Alexander Kessler         FR Middlebury           4:13.00    4:12.50   1 
 12 Will Young                SO Williams             4:07.00    4:13.30   2 
 13 Remi Gaetjens             SR WPI                  4:11.00    4:13.36   2 
 14 Alex Simoneau             FR WPI                  4:16.62    4:13.69   1 
 15 Sam Gilman                SO Williams             4:12.00    4:15.38   1 
 16 Jordan Crist              FR RPI                  4:13.00    4:18.38   1 
 17 Chris Heckelman           SO Williams             4:20.00    4:22.78   1 
 18 Russ Hoch                    Unattached           4:20.00    4:23.47   1 
 19 Adrian Black                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:24.68   1 
 20 Sawyer Tadano             SO Middlebury           4:03.00    4:26.33   2 
 21 Jackson Bibbens              Unattached           4:40.00    4:26.45   1 
 22 Andrew Yatsuhashi         FR WPI                  4:14.49    4:26.94   1 
 23 Joey Mullen                  Unattached           4:35.00    4:35.22   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Reilly           FR Williams            15:48.90   15:41.53  
  2 Austin Turner             SR RPI                 15:43.00   15:45.24  
  3 Matthew Peacock           SO Williams            15:45.00   15:50.62  
  4 Chris Avila               SO Williams            15:25.00   15:50.86  
  5 Shreyas Sriram            SR RPI                 15:52.77   15:57.91  
  6 Owen Szabo                FR RPI                 15:38.00   16:06.88  
  7 Alex Skender              JR RPI                 15:52.00   16:10.93  
  8 Jenks Hehmeyer            JR Williams            15:30.00   16:12.36  
  9 Harrison Knowlton         SR Middlebury          16:00.00   16:14.05  
 10 Will Masemore             SR RPI                 15:59.17   16:17.93  
 11 Keith Grossman            FR Williams            16:00.00   16:22.96  
 12 Andrew Michelson          SR Middlebury          15:37.81   16:28.99  
 13 Blake Audibert            FR WPI                 16:15.00   16:36.36  
 14 Roman Silen               FR RPI                 16:21.00   17:16.01  
 15 Jake Guth                 SR Middlebury          16:49.38   17:22.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             15.80      15.63   0.9 
  2 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                    16.70      15.81   0.9 
  3 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                    15.86      15.90   0.9 
  4 Matthew Crotty            FR RPI                    16.26      16.18   0.9 
  5 Bate Egbe                 FR RPI                    17.74      17.65   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury             55.35      55.97   2 
  2 Quinton Schimmel          JR WPI                    57.35      57.82   2 
  3 Ryan Gutheil              FR Middlebury             57.00      59.42   2 
  4 Devin Smith               FR RPI                    59.00    1:00.79   2 
  5 Sam Schraver              FR Williams               59.50    1:00.96   1 
  6 Raymond Rivituso          FR RPI                  1:01.00    1:04.33   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Lange                SO Williams             9:40.00    9:37.42  
  2 Daniel Scherb             JR RPI                 10:05.00    9:54.57  
  3 David Azzara              SR Williams            10:03.73   10:00.11  
  4 Dan Stevens               SO RPI                 10:15.00   10:06.37  
  5 Kyle Gerlach              SR WPI                 10:16.00   10:07.58  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wpi                                                 41.95      41.73  
     1) Matt Adiletta SO                2) Alex Rus JR                    
     3) William Kopellas JR             4) Antoine Harris SR              
     5) Nick Fleury JR                  6)                                
  2 Middlebury                                          42.58      42.42  
     1) Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR         2) Nick Hendrix JR                
     3) Arden Coleman JR                4) Conor Banky SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rpi                                               3:30.00    3:34.46  
     1) Evan O'Berg FR                  2) Nicholas Cordeiro FR           
     3) Quinn Gangadharan FR            4) Matthew Gutierrez SO           
     5) Raymond Rivituso FR             6)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Kagame                SR Williams               1.96m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Danny Renwick             SO Williams               1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O    O 
  3 Garth Hull                JR WPI                    1.90m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                    1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  4 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury             1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Francis Price             FR Middlebury             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Kevin Pawlak              SR WPI                    1.70m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tim Delorenzo             SO Middlebury             1.88m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Eddie Maxwell             SR RPI                    1.90m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John Natalone             SR Middlebury             4.75m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.88 
      XXO  XXO    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Johann Bradley            SO WPI                    4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carson Kurtz              FR Williams               4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Joseph Vetere             SR RPI                    4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nate Albers               JR Middlebury             4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robert Cassidy            SR Middlebury             4.15m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Conor Maddry              SR RPI                    4.30m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Marshall Borrus           JR Williams               4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nathaniel Shimkus         SO WPI                    4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Will Behm                 FR Middlebury             4.25m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mike Reilly               FR WPI                    3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                    6.65m      6.23m   2.9  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(-1.4) 6.10m(-0.8) 6.19m(+0.0)
  2 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury             6.70m      6.17m   1.9  20-03.00 
     6.09m(1.0) 6.17m(1.9) 6.16m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Nick Fleury               JR WPI                    6.30m     J6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.0) 5.83m(-1.7) 5.92m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Sam Mecha                 SO Williams               5.98m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.76m(0.3) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.53m(-1.7) 5.80m(+0.0)
  5 Kevin Pawlak              SR WPI                    6.35m      6.03m   1.9  19-09.50 
     5.73m(1.4) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.3)
  6 Kemyero Mattocks-King     JR RPI                    6.18m      6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     5.66m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.5) 5.94m(0.5) 5.73m(0.1) 5.73m(-0.9) 5.86m(+0.0)
  7 Seamus Nolan              SR Middlebury             6.04m      5.86m   0.2  19-02.75 
     5.86m(0.2) 5.58m(0.2) 5.63m(0.6) 5.57m(-0.2) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.55m(-1.9)
  8 Paul Sheils               FR Williams               6.06m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.64m(-0.8) 5.74m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Tim Delorenzo             SO Middlebury             6.25m      5.73m   0.8  18-09.75 
     5.57m(1.6) 5.73m(0.8) PASS              
 10 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      SR Middlebury             5.40m      5.61m  -1.6  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-1.6) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.9)         
 11 Masa Sakamoto             SR Middlebury             5.84m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Mortimer            SR Middlebury            13.04m     12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75 
     12.13m(+0.0) 12.72m(-1.1) 12.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
  2 Jacob Rosenberg           FR Williams              12.17m     12.38m  +0.0  40-07.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(4.2) 11.49m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0) 11.93m(-1.6) 11.07m(+0.0)
  3 Joseph Osaheni            SR RPI                   13.19m     12.23m   1.5  40-01.50 
     11.95m(1.3) 11.95m(1.7) FOUL(-0.3) 12.23m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(4.6)
  4 Jared Braun               SO RPI                   12.18m     11.83m   0.3  38-09.75 
     11.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) PASS      11.43m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.83m(0.3)
  5 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury            12.65m     11.66m   0.9  38-03.25 
     11.52m(1.5) PASS      PASS      11.66m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Nathaniel Shimkus         SO WPI                   11.85m     11.63m   0.6  38-02.00 
     11.63m(0.6) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  7 Christian Wenger          JR RPI                   11.85m     11.58m   1.4  38-00.00 
     11.00m(1.4) 11.36m(2.4) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.58m(1.4) 11.15m(0.9)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            14.96m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.12m  FOUL  12.98m  14.25m  14.42m  FOUL
  2 John Gonzalez             SO RPI                   14.23m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.23m
  3 Luke Dupuis               SR RPI                   13.92m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.79m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL
  4 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              13.00m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mark Shapiro              JR RPI                   14.25m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  12.76m  13.22m  13.29m  12.88m  13.27m
  6 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury            13.25m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.09m  12.72m  13.25m  13.13m
  7 Matt Jankowski            JR WPI                   13.65m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.37m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Marco Oliveri             JR RPI                   13.15m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.22m  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sam Furman                FR WPI                   13.30m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.17m  12.40m  12.01m         
 10 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            12.65m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.22m  12.32m  FOUL         
 11 Justin Park               SO RPI                   12.01m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.13m  11.86m  11.49m         
 12 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                   10.60m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.90m  11.36m  11.47m         
 13 Aman Bhatti               FR WPI                   11.43m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.71m  11.16m  FOUL         
 14 Mike Corace               JR WPI                   10.72m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.69m  10.66m         
 15 Max Toner                 FR RPI                   10.73m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  9.69m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury            42.34m     46.00m     150-11 
      38.52m  43.74m  43.76m  46.00m  45.54m  43.37m
  2 Mark Shapiro              JR RPI                   46.96m     45.37m     148-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Marco Oliveri             JR RPI                   42.70m     41.11m     134-10 
      36.66m  39.39m  FOUL  41.11m  37.18m  FOUL
  4 Lucas Gagne               SR WPI                   45.46m     40.58m     133-02 
      39.79m  FOUL  FOUL  40.09m  FOUL  40.58m
  5 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            41.13m     40.17m     131-09 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m  FOUL
  6 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            36.17m     39.38m     129-02 
      37.78m  39.38m  36.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Luke Dupuis               SR RPI                   41.09m     39.03m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Justin Park               SO RPI                   35.31m     37.23m     122-02 
      31.14m  36.45m  34.73m  FOUL  37.23m  37.11m
  9 John Gonzalez             SO RPI                   39.85m     36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL  FOUL  35.94m
 10 Sam Furman                FR WPI                   33.74m     33.41m     109-07 
      28.64m  30.21m  33.41m         
 11 Aman Bhatti               FR WPI                   34.52m     33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  FOUL  32.76m         
 12 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              35.30m     33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  30.98m  33.03m         
 13 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                   27.81m     30.80m     101-00 
      FOUL  24.86m  30.80m         
 14 Camden Blake              JR RPI                   31.50m     30.66m     100-07 
      28.72m  29.82m  30.66m         
 15 Max Toner                 FR RPI                   28.69m     29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  29.19m  FOUL         
 -- Frank Scheck              JR Williams              40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury            57.55m     57.31m     188-00  2 
      57.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.04m  56.64m
  2 Nathaniel Klein           SO Middlebury            42.47m     47.27m     155-01  2 
      43.01m  46.49m  47.27m  44.76m  FOUL  46.63m
  3 Mark Shapiro              JR RPI                   49.34m     44.11m     144-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.24m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marco Oliveri             JR RPI                   45.65m     43.82m     143-09  2 
      39.20m  42.26m  42.20m  39.09m  37.56m  43.82m
  5 Jonah Mudse               FR RPI                   43.33m     43.67m     143-03  2 
      43.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.67m
  6 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                   43.90m     41.69m     136-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Frank Scheck              JR Williams              40.74m     41.32m     135-07  1 
      37.03m  41.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.99m
  8 James Caprio              SO Middlebury            40.79m     41.10m     134-10  1 
      39.56m  40.31m  41.10m  39.81m  FOUL  40.66m
  9 Scott Fineberg            FR Williams              42.16m     40.28m     132-02  2 
      FOUL  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.28m
 10 John Gonzalez             SO RPI                   41.41m     38.14m     125-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.14m         
 11 Camden Blake              JR RPI                   40.13m     37.80m     124-00  1 
      36.69m  37.80m  36.91m         
 12 Mykel Miller              JR Williams              40.79m     37.57m     123-03  1 
      FOUL  36.59m  37.57m         
 13 Aman Bhatti               FR WPI                   35.96m     37.00m     121-05  1 
      37.00m  36.01m  FOUL         
 14 Max Toner                 FR RPI                   31.71m     35.94m     117-11  1 
      35.94m  33.04m  FOUL         
 15 Luke Dupuis               SR RPI                   37.27m     35.55m     116-08  1 
      FOUL  35.00m  35.55m           
 16 Sam Furman                FR WPI                   32.65m     32.69m     107-03  1 
      31.56m  32.69m  32.64m         
 17 Daniel Brey               FR Middlebury            33.90m     30.87m     101-03  1 
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL         
 -- Matt Jankowski            JR WPI                   43.48m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evan White                FR RPI                   56.42m     52.44m     172-00 
      43.03m  52.44m  48.55m  51.42m  47.68m  PASS
  2 Eddie Maxwell             SR RPI                   50.92m     51.94m     170-05 
      49.85m  48.56m  51.94m  45.68m  48.63m  51.21m
  3 Mike Corace               JR WPI                   51.75m     51.90m     170-03 
      51.11m  50.99m  49.09m  FOUL  FOUL  51.90m
  4 Justin Park               SO RPI                   54.28m     50.94m     167-01 
      50.94m  49.18m  50.78m  47.45m  50.13m  50.60m
  5 Frank DiTommaso           SO RPI                   51.61m     50.93m     167-01 
      46.38m  46.46m  46.32m  48.29m  46.53m  50.93m
  6 Paul Sheils               FR Williams              46.64m     47.31m     155-02 
      46.88m        45.96m  43.79m  47.31m
  7 Daniel Brey               FR Middlebury            48.71m     47.09m     154-06 
      44.47m  45.22m  43.89m  46.82m  46.42m  47.09m
  8 Evan Bossio               SR WPI                   49.57m     45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  42.56m  41.74m  FOUL  43.78m  39.96m
  9 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                              43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.78m  36.83m         
 10 James Heinl                  Williams                         41.72m     136-10 
      39.45m  39.76m  41.72m           
 11 Nolan Holley              FR Williams              29.59m     31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.46m