Williams Quad Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 06:14 PM
                  Williams Invitational Quad Meet - 4/21/2018                  
                      Williams College - Williamstown, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Green             JR Williams               12.20      12.39   0.3  3 
  2 Megan Powell              SO Williams               12.50      12.65   0.3  3 
  3 Kate McCluskey            SR Middlebury             13.00      12.67   1.8  2 
  4 Lizzie Walkes             SO Middlebury             12.55      12.77   0.3  3 
  5 Mariah Johnson            SR Oneonta                12.35      12.79   0.3  3 
  6 Alex Cook                 SO Middlebury             12.95      12.90   1.8  2 
  7 Ellie Greenberg           SO Middlebury             12.66      12.96   0.3  3 
  8 Sara Velleca              SR WPI                    12.94      12.97   0.3  3 
  9 Katy Nippert              FR WPI                    13.19      13.21   1.8  2 
 10 Marisa Edmondson          SO Middlebury             13.23      13.27   1.8  2 
 11 Alexandra Jacques         SR Oneonta                12.53      13.48   0.3  3 
 12 Caroline Morss            JR Middlebury             13.61      13.57   2.0  1 
 13 Victoire Omou             FR Oneonta                13.20      13.61   1.8  2 
 14 Danielle Cavagnaro        FR Oneonta                13.50      13.70   1.8  2 
 15 Michelle Gencorelli       JR WPI                    14.00      13.90   2.0  1 
 16 Alyssa Marzella           SR WPI                    14.57      14.55   2.0  1 
 17 Emma Reichheld            JR Williams               13.50      14.57   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Cook                 SO Middlebury             26.69      26.15   1.0  3 
  2 Kate Holly                FR Middlebury             26.15      26.39   1.0  3 
  3 Lizzie Walkes             SO Middlebury             26.30      26.54   1.0  3 
  4 Sara Velleca              SR WPI                    26.77      26.65   1.0  3 
  5 Taylor Teed               SR WPI                    26.28      26.70   1.0  3 
  6 Ellie Greenberg           SO Middlebury             26.45      26.73   1.0  3 
  7 Lauren Bower              JR Oneonta                27.63      26.93   2.6  2 
  8 Mariah Johnson            SR Oneonta                27.15      26.94   2.6  2 
  9 Marisa Edmondson          SO Middlebury             27.44      27.26   2.6  2 
 10 Rachel Hurst              JR Williams               27.00      27.88   2.6  2 
 11 Claire Deshaies           SO Oneonta                26.78      27.93   2.6  2 
 12 Chima Dimgba              FR Middlebury             27.78      28.13   2.6  2 
 13 Caroline Morss            JR Middlebury             29.17      28.43  -0.1  1 
 14 Danielle Cavagnaro        FR Oneonta                29.50      28.98  -0.1  1 
 15 Cole Godzinski            JR WPI                    30.00      29.83  -0.1  1 
 16 Alyssa Marzella           SR WPI                    30.39      30.65  -0.1  1 
 17 Emma Reichheld            JR Williams               29.50      30.79  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucy Lang                 JR Middlebury             59.59      59.71   2 
  2 Lauren Bower              JR Oneonta              1:00.10      59.76   2 
  3 Summer-Solstice Thomas    SO Williams               59.49    1:00.05   2 
  4 Katie Nugent              JR WPI                  1:01.30    1:00.59   2 
  5 Kai Milici                FR Middlebury           1:01.50    1:00.71   1 
  6 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         SR Oneonta              1:01.63    1:01.77   1 
  7 Langley Dunn              JR Middlebury           1:02.00    1:01.80   1 
  8 Nicole Mattson            SO WPI                  1:04.14    1:03.62   1 
  9 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                  1:04.23    1:04.37   1 
 10 Andrea Polvere            FR Oneonta              1:04.00    1:05.41   1 
 11 Kerianne Engesser         SR Oneonta              1:00.00    1:05.48   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meg Wilson                SO Middlebury           2:16.51    2:18.42  
  2 Anna Harleen              SR Williams             2:22.00    2:18.60  
  3 Brianna Bourne            FR Williams             2:18.00    2:20.15  
  4 Brianna Bisson            SR Middlebury           2:19.00    2:20.32  
  5 Abigail Nadler            JR Middlebury           2:21.00    2:20.53  
  6 Leah Rosenfeld            SO Williams             2:22.00    2:21.78  
  7 Erica Barrett             FR Williams             2:26.00    2:24.76  
  8 Tasha Greene              FR Middlebury           2:17.00    2:25.97  
  9 Madison Perry             FR WPI                  2:32.00    2:29.16  
 10 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       FR Williams             2:25.00    2:29.24  
 11 Chelsey Jordan            FR Williams             2:28.00    2:29.51  
 12 Amanda Lowther            FR WPI                  2:28.00    2:30.24  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Nadler            JR Middlebury           4:35.96    4:40.11  
  2 Kate MacCary              JR Middlebury           4:45.19    4:40.60  
  3 Anna Willig               SO Middlebury           4:45.00    4:43.07  
  4 Read Allen                SR Middlebury           4:46.10    4:44.05  
  5 Tasha Greene              FR Middlebury           4:47.00    4:51.27  
  6 Olivia Mitchell           SO Middlebury           4:48.00    4:57.29  
  7 Lauren Kaija              FR WPI                  5:00.00    5:01.10  
  8 Gina Capobianco           SR WPI                  5:03.00    5:05.19  
  9 Erica Dean                SO Middlebury           5:00.00    5:05.91  
 10 Megan Holzwarth           SR Oneonta              5:02.00    5:11.38  
 11 Chloe Smith               FR Middlebury           5:12.00    5:12.90  
 12 Leah Metzger              SO Middlebury           5:04.00    5:21.95  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Kingham          SR Williams            17:30.00   17:06.86  
  2 Lauren Philbrook             Unattached          17:25.00   17:20.11  
  3 Sarah Tully               FR Williams            19:00.00   18:48.79  
  4 Janelle Gowgiel           FR Williams            19:00.00   19:24.06  
  5 Caroline Galo             FR Williams            19:30.00   19:30.49  
  6 Samantha Plunkett         SO Oneonta             19:30.35   19:43.17  
  7 Claire McMahon            SO Oneonta             20:27.98   19:45.75  
  8 Katie Flaharty               Unattached          19:30.00   20:14.71  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kate Kennedy              JR Williams               15.34      14.98   1.1  2 
  2 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                15.85      15.67   1.1  2 
  3 Chima Dimgba              FR Middlebury             15.95      16.47   1.1  2 
  4 Catherine Walker          SO Middlebury             16.30      17.17   1.1  2 
  5 Simone Ameer              FR Middlebury             16.50      17.41   1.1  2 
  6 Cole Godzinski            JR WPI                    17.00      17.49   3.2  1 
  7 Laura Tynan               SO Oneonta                18.63      18.27   3.2  1 
  8 Kiera Dowell              SO Middlebury             17.00      18.68   3.2  1 
 -- Izabelle Ith              FR Williams               14.90         DQ   1.1  2  Hurdle Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin Brosnan              SO Oneonta              1:10.00    1:18.60  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate Serletti             SO Middlebury          12:39.69   11:55.65  
  2 Meghann Tanner            JR Oneonta             12:42.98   12:42.21  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                          48.90      49.86  
     1) Ellie Greenberg SO              2) Alex Cook SO                   
     3) Kate Holly FR                   4) Lizzie Walkes SO               
  2 Wpi                                                 49.22      50.21  
     1) Katy Nippert FR                 2) Arden Tanner FR                
     3) Taylor Teed SR                  4) Sara Velleca SR                
 -- Oneonta                                             49.84        DNF  
     1) Danielle Cavagnaro FR           2) Christa Decker JR              
     3) Alexandra Jacques SR            4) Mariah Johnson SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                        4:00.28    4:04.36  
     1) Gretchen McGrath FR             2) Kai Milici FR                  
     3) Langley Dunn JR                 4) Lucy Lang JR                   
  2 Williams                                          4:15.00    4:07.59  
     1) Summer-Solstice Thomas SO       2) Anna Harleen SR                
     3) Leah Rosenfeld SO               4) Brianna Bourne FR              
  3 Wpi                                               4:15.00    4:22.99  
     1) Gina Capobianco SR              2) Madison Perry FR               
     3) Amanda Lowther FR               4) Nicole Mattson SO              
     5) Sara Velleca SR                 6) Lauren Kaija FR                
     7) Katie Nugent JR                 8) Abigail McAdams SR             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Shaw             FR Oneonta                1.52m      1.49m    4-10.50  Jump Off
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                1.52m     J1.49m    4-10.50  Jump Off
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Laura Tynan               SO Oneonta                1.49m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Kiera Dowell              SO Middlebury             1.43m         NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kreager Taber             JR Middlebury             3.25m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Maggie Murphy             JR Williams               3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kelsie Hao                FR Williams               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Molly Colwell             SO Middlebury             3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stephanie Boulger         SR Williams               3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  6 Carlisle Ferguson         SO WPI                    2.80m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Xandria Korn              JR WPI                    2.87m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
  8 Abby McGahey              FR WPI                    2.59m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carley Dykstra            JR WPI                    3.10m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Katy Nippert              FR WPI                    5.23m      5.43m   4.7  17-09.75 
     5.22m(4.8) 3.09m(1.6) PASS      5.03m(1.6) 5.43m(4.7) 5.13m(1.4)
  2 Kelsie Hao                FR Williams               5.24m      5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
     5.17m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 5.37m(1.7) 5.33m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Sierra Diaz               SO Williams               5.00m      5.17m   2.3  16-11.50 
     5.09m(4.5) 4.93m(1.6) 5.17m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Elizabeth Kirschner       FR WPI                    4.94m      4.99m   2.0  16-04.50 
     FOUL(3.9) 4.74m(0.8) 4.87m(0.1) 4.96m(1.4) 4.99m(2.0) 4.94m(0.7)
  5 Mimi Soule                SO Middlebury             5.00m      4.96m   1.0  16-03.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 4.96m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                5.19m      4.88m   3.1  16-00.25 
     4.78m(2.7) 4.88m(3.1) 4.56m(0.1) 4.66m(2.6) 4.76m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Hannah Schulz             FR WPI                    4.70m      4.83m   1.0  15-10.25 
     4.58m(2.8) 4.70m(4.7) FOUL(0.9) 4.48m(1.1) 4.83m(1.0) 4.60m(0.6)
  8 Simone Ameer              FR Middlebury             4.72m      4.76m   0.9  15-07.50 
     4.64m(1.9) 4.22m(3.2) 4.16m(-0.1) FOUL(1.7) 4.76m(0.9) PASS     
  9 Victoire Omou             FR Oneonta                4.64m      4.62m   3.0  15-02.00 
     4.49m(2.2) 4.54m(1.8) 4.34m(3.0) 4.23m(3.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.62m(3.0)
 10 Emily Allardi             FR Middlebury             4.58m      4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0)         
 -- Alex Cook                 SO Middlebury             5.23m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(5.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sierra Diaz               SO Williams              10.80m     11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
     10.90m(2.1) 11.01m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 9.85m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  2 Mimi Soule                SO Middlebury            10.56m     10.80m   1.7  35-05.25 
     FOUL(4.3) 10.80m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) 10.58m(1.4) 10.39m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Emily Allardi             FR Middlebury            10.18m     10.57m   3.2  34-08.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.25m(0.1) 10.57m(3.2) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Simone Ameer              FR Middlebury            10.06m     10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 10.08m(3.2) 9.97m(2.3)
  5 Nicole Mattson            SO WPI                   10.21m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     9.97m(1.0) 9.88m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.3) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.93m(5.5)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helene Rowland            SO Middlebury            12.10m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  11.80m  11.92m  11.54m  11.88m
  2 Allison Kloeckner         FR WPI                   10.35m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.98m  11.27m  FOUL  11.10m  10.13m  FOUL
  3 Lauren Boyd               FR Middlebury            11.27m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.63m  10.38m  10.34m  10.59m  10.61m  10.79m
  4 Juliana Piemonte          JR Oneonta               11.73m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL  10.05m  10.75m
  5 Kirsten Herchenroder      SR WPI                   10.47m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.63m  10.24m  9.60m  9.76m  9.27m  10.53m
  6 Ashley Searing            SO Oneonta                9.91m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.57m  10.27m  10.01m  10.47m  10.39m  10.29m
  7 Eileen Liang              SO Oneonta               10.65m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauren Crist              SO Williams              10.26m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.17m  9.38m  10.10m  FOUL  9.29m  8.88m
  9 Kiera Dowell              SO Middlebury             9.88m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.60m  9.30m  10.00m  9.67m  9.45m  10.00m
 10 Jakira Cole               FR Oneonta                9.57m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  8.93m  9.24m         
 11 Lucienne Ford             SR Oneonta               10.39m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.08m  9.24m  9.45m         
 12 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams               9.28m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  8.73m           
 13 Lauren Herchenroder       FR WPI                    9.25m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.49m  9.16m  8.33m         
 14 Laura Tynan               SO Oneonta                9.78m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  8.70m  8.63m         
 15 Aleye Momodu              SO WPI                    9.40m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.08m  8.33m  9.07m         
 16 Emma Walsh                FR Middlebury             8.17m      8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.87m  8.12m  8.05m         
 17 Mazie Alexander           FR Williams               9.60m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.07m  7.60m  7.40m         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Crist              SO Williams              34.21m     35.88m     117-08 
      31.60m  33.73m  FOUL  34.22m  33.67m  35.88m
  2 Kirsten Herchenroder      SR WPI                   37.27m     35.87m     117-08 
      35.56m  FOUL  FOUL  33.95m  FOUL  35.87m
  3 Morgan Dauk               FR Williams              30.22m     31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.89m  27.54m  28.48m  FOUL  27.75m
  4 Helene Rowland            SO Middlebury            33.82m     31.87m     104-07 
      FOUL  28.58m  31.87m  31.02m  FOUL  30.79m
  5 Juliana Piemonte          JR Oneonta               32.25m     30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  28.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.91m
  6 Emily Ray                 SO Middlebury            34.14m     30.66m     100-07 
      29.53m  FOUL  30.66m  30.56m  28.67m  FOUL
  7 Allison Kloeckner         FR WPI                   27.64m     30.34m      99-06 
      27.07m  30.34m  25.50m  29.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauren Boyd               FR Middlebury            34.00m     28.88m      94-09 
      25.67m  FOUL  24.31m  27.90m  28.88m  FOUL
  9 Kristen Detloff           JR WPI                   26.09m     27.04m      88-08 
      25.18m  25.93m  27.04m  FOUL  25.66m  26.31m
 10 Aleye Momodu              SO WPI                   26.72m     24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m         
 -- Lauren Herchenroder       FR WPI                   22.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faye Gauthier             SO WPI                   45.84m     44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  44.17m  42.35m  42.71m
  2 Kendra O'Malley           JR WPI                   44.57m     43.75m     143-06 
      FOUL  43.75m  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL  43.72m
  3 Alexis Ryder              FR Oneonta               36.48m     41.52m     136-03 
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m  41.52m  FOUL
  4 Kirsten Herchenroder      SR WPI                   39.59m     41.22m     135-03 
      39.51m  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m
  5 Emily Ray                 SO Middlebury            38.05m     39.99m     131-02 
      37.13m  39.99m  39.57m  FOUL  38.34m  FOUL
  6 Ashley Searing            SO Oneonta               36.25m     38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  34.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.35m
  7 Aleye Momodu              SO WPI                   37.81m     36.68m     120-04 
      36.09m  35.33m  FOUL  36.68m  35.59m  32.78m
  8 Allison Kloeckner         FR WPI                   36.99m     36.17m     118-08 
      35.85m  31.97m  33.58m  36.17m  34.63m  FOUL
  9 Eileen Liang              SO Oneonta               33.84m     33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  32.70m  33.01m  FOUL  FOUL  31.19m
 10 Lauren Crist              SO Williams              36.36m     32.80m     107-07 
      27.53m  32.80m  FOUL         
 11 Kristen Detloff           JR WPI                   32.08m     32.03m     105-01 
      30.92m  FOUL  32.03m         
 12 Lauren Herchenroder       FR WPI                   25.70m     31.78m     104-03 
      30.41m  31.78m  28.48m           
 13 Cassandra Duitz           JR Oneonta               33.69m     25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  22.73m  FOUL         
 14 Lauren Boyd               FR Middlebury            32.07m     25.05m      82-02 
      FOUL  25.05m  FOUL         
 15 Jakira Cole               FR Oneonta               29.10m     22.63m      74-03 
      FOUL  22.63m  FOUL         
 -- Mazie Alexander           FR Williams              28.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Lothrop             JR Middlebury            38.03m     37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  34.03m  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Devon Player              SR Middlebury            38.29m     36.03m     118-02 
      35.88m  36.03m  34.75m  34.98m  34.58m  34.82m
  3 Rebecca Gorman            SO Middlebury            34.80m     34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.08m  FOUL  31.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Helene Rowland            SO Middlebury            35.92m     32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.62m
  5 Morgan Dauk               FR Williams              33.99m     30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  28.02m  FOUL  FOUL  30.66m  FOUL
  6 Abigail McAdams           SR WPI                   30.75m     30.57m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.57m  22.36m  25.27m  24.09m  24.84m
  7 Emma Walsh                FR Middlebury            34.00m     30.46m      99-11 
      30.06m  FOUL  29.01m  FOUL  30.46m  29.75m
  8 Caitlin Ubl               JR Williams              26.10m     29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.04m  FOUL  25.51m  FOUL  24.35m
  9 Lucienne Ford             SR Oneonta               29.60m     25.41m      83-04 
      23.62m  24.86m  FOUL  23.43m  23.43m  25.41m
 10 Caroline Morss            JR Middlebury            30.00m     18.56m      60-11 
      18.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexis Ryder              FR Oneonta               25.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Izabelle Ith              FR Williams                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 William Kopellas          SO WPI                    11.35      11.15   1.0  2 
  2 Matt Adiletta             FR WPI                    11.45      11.24   0.8  1 
  3 Munya Munyati             SO Middlebury             11.40      11.50   1.0  2 
  4 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      JR Middlebury             11.72      11.56   0.8  1 
  5 Jeffrey Mahar             SR Oneonta                11.11      11.60   1.0  2 
  6 Henry Tantum              FR Middlebury             11.70      11.83   0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Hendrix              SO Middlebury             21.54      21.79   0.6  3 
  2 Alex Rus                  SO WPI                    22.31      21.92   0.6  3 
  3 Antoine Harris            JR WPI                    22.47      22.14   0.6  3 
  4 William Robertson         FR Middlebury             23.65      22.57   4.0  1 
  5 Tobias Muellers           SR Williams               22.50      22.61   0.6  3 
  6 Matt Adiletta             FR WPI                    23.04      22.64   0.1  2 
  7 Cole O'Flaherty           FR Williams               22.96     J22.64   0.6  3  Delta +.001
  8 Mike Pallozzi             SR Middlebury             22.55      22.69   0.6  3 
  9 Jackson Barnett           SR Middlebury             22.85      22.85   0.6  3 
 10 William Kopellas          SO WPI                    23.32      22.90   0.1  2 
 11 Karol Regula              FR Williams               22.95      23.16   0.6  3 
 12 Jack DeVine               SR WPI                    23.31      23.17   0.1  2 
 13 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    SR WPI                    22.96      23.32   0.1  2 
 14 Jeffrey Mahar             SR Oneonta                23.00      23.33   0.1  2 
 15 Fabian Gaziano            SO WPI                    24.00      23.42   4.0  1 
 15 Matthew Durst             FR Middlebury             23.50      23.42   4.0  1 
 17 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      JR Middlebury             23.20      23.70   0.1  2 
 18 Thomas Mackintosh         JR WPI                    24.07      23.78   4.0  1 
 19 Henry Tantum              FR Middlebury             23.50      23.95   4.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jimmy Martinez            JR Middlebury             47.78      48.76   2 
  2 James Mulliken            SR Middlebury             49.47      49.56   2 
  3 Warren Staver             SR WPI                    49.31      50.19   2 
  4 William Robertson         FR Middlebury             49.96      50.45   2 
  5 Arden Coleman             SO Middlebury             50.64      50.72   1 
  6 Cam Mackintosh            SO Middlebury             50.51      50.84   2 
  7 Matthew Durst             FR Middlebury             51.00      51.17   1 
  8 Yossef Naim               FR WPI                    51.34      51.32   1 
  9 Ethan McDonald            SO Oneonta                51.00      51.51   1 
 10 Elliott Fong              JR Williams               50.50      51.67   2 
 11 Thomas Mackintosh         JR WPI                    52.58      52.32   1 
 12 James Doty                SR WPI                    53.00      52.63   1 
 13 Isaiah Ruiz               SO Oneonta                51.50      53.16   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hill               SO Middlebury           1:53.00    1:55.28   2 
  2 Nick Gannon               SO Williams             1:56.00    1:55.51   2 
  3 Sawyer Tadano             FR Middlebury           1:54.40    1:56.11   2 
  4 Benjamin Hearon           SO Williams             1:56.80    1:56.19   2 
  5 Alex Cowen                SR Williams             1:57.00    1:57.13   2 
  6 Devin Akerley             JR Oneonta              1:57.27    1:57.83   2 
  7 Sean Ryan                 SO Oneonta              1:57.00    1:59.10   2 
  8 Tristan Colaizzi          SO Williams             1:54.00    1:59.24   2 
  9 Nate Evans                SO Middlebury           1:58.00    1:59.64   1 
 10 Kevin Serrao              SR Middlebury           1:51.00    2:00.16   2 
 11 Daniel Westman            JR Oneonta              1:59.04    2:00.33   1 
 12 Kevin O'Driscoll          SO WPI                  2:02.60    2:01.71   1 
 13 Ethan Realander           JR Middlebury           1:59.00    2:02.06   1 
 14 Felix Biwott              FR Williams             1:58.00    2:02.18   1 
 15 Peter Elkind              SR Middlebury           1:58.00    2:02.47   1 
 16 Michael Wasserstein       FR Middlebury           2:02.00    2:04.03   1 
 17 Austin Valliere           FR Oneonta              2:03.00    2:07.25   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hill               SO Middlebury           3:58.25    3:57.75   2 
  2 Tristan Colaizzi          SO Williams             3:56.00    3:58.07   2 
  3 Jon Perlman               JR Middlebury           3:53.71    3:58.14   2 
  4 Kevin Serrao              SR Middlebury           3:52.89    3:58.30   2 
  5 Peter Kirgis              SO Williams             3:56.00    3:58.48   2 
  6 Lucas Estrada             JR Williams             3:57.00    4:00.36   2 
  7 Aidan Ryan                FR Williams             4:02.00    4:02.65   2 
  8 Will Meyer                SO Middlebury           3:59.00    4:03.29   2 
  9 Connor Evans              JR Middlebury           3:58.00    4:05.91   2 
 10 Matt D'Aquila             FR Middlebury           3:58.00    4:06.28   2 
 11 Tom Hanlon                SO WPI                  4:04.02    4:06.80   1 
 12 Andrew Michelson          JR Middlebury           4:00.00    4:08.29   2 
 13 Matt Palmer               SO Oneonta              4:05.00    4:08.77   1 
 14 Ryan Brennan              JR Oneonta              4:10.00    4:11.11   1 
 15 Aidan Smith               SO Oneonta              4:06.00    4:12.06   1 
 16 Graham Rainsby            FR Middlebury           4:06.00    4:12.15   1 
 17 Isaac Goodman             SO Williams             4:08.00    4:12.87   1 
 18 Connor Montgomery         SO Middlebury           4:00.00    4:13.37   2 
 19 Blake Dellabough          SO Oneonta              4:10.00    4:14.28   1 
 20 Chris Hannan              JR Oneonta              4:10.00    4:16.32   1 
 21 Chris Heckelman           FR Williams             4:18.00    4:16.76   1 
 22 Greg Ferland                 Unattached           4:15.00    4:16.82   1 
 23 Ben Hill                  JR Middlebury           4:03.00    4:17.38   1 
 24 Michael George            JR Oneonta              4:19.52    4:17.77   1 
 25 Mark Landergan            JR WPI                  4:19.00    4:21.81   1 
 26 Jake Guth                 JR Middlebury           4:12.00    4:33.27   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sam Gilman                FR Williams            15:30.00   15:47.64  
  2 Jenks Hehmeyer            SO Williams            15:50.00   15:48.30  
  3 Liam Simpson              SR Williams            15:30.00   15:51.93  
  4 Phillip Inguanta          JR Oneonta             15:20.00   15:54.97  
  5 Nick Berglin              JR Oneonta             15:30.00   16:17.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Oliver Thomas             FR WPI                    15.37      15.13   2.9  2 
  2 Mike Pallozzi             SR Middlebury             15.25      15.19   2.9  2 
  3 Dan Renwick               FR Williams               16.00      15.34   2.9  2 
  4 Tyler Farrell             SR Middlebury             15.30      15.54   2.9  2 
  5 Fabian Gaziano            SO WPI                    15.54     J15.54   2.9  2  Delta +.003
  6 Mark Bray                 FR WPI                    16.07      15.78   2.9  2 
  7 Munya Munyati             SO Middlebury             16.62      16.27   2.3  1 
  8 Nathaniel Durfee          SR Middlebury             16.72      16.86   2.3  1 
 -- Max Memeger               FR Middlebury             15.80         DQ   2.9  2  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Farrell             SR Middlebury             55.66      55.22   2 
  2 Isaki Wada Law            FR Williams               57.84      56.64   2 
  3 James Reilly              JR Oneonta                58.00      57.01   2 
  4 Jonathan Fisher           SO Middlebury             56.27      57.88   2 
  5 Paul Malloy               SR Middlebury             57.17      57.98   2 
  6 Ian Mook                  SR Williams               56.15      58.28   2 
  7 Mark Bray                 FR WPI                  1:04.43      59.09   1 
  8 Masa Sakamoto             JR Middlebury             59.26      59.63   1 
  9 Jared Stauss              FR Oneonta              1:00.00      59.93   1 
 10 Griffin Knapp             FR Middlebury             58.00      59.95   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ascencion Aispuro         SR Middlebury           9:44.14    9:38.02  
  2 Theo Henderson            SO Middlebury           9:35.00    9:38.15  
  3 Jake Lange                FR Williams            10:20.00    9:57.05  
  4 Thomas Tarantino          FR Middlebury           9:55.00   10:01.19  
  5 Matthew Peacock           FR Williams                       10:04.04  
  6 John Ryan Farrell         FR Oneonta             10:15.00   10:13.00  
  7 David Azzara                 Unattached          10:30.00   10:20.24  
  8 Nicholas Hill             FR Middlebury           9:50.00   10:22.88  
  9 Chris Avila               FR Williams            10:20.00   10:26.18  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                          42.47      42.86  
     1) Jackson Bock SR                 2) Mike Pallozzi SR               
     3) Josh Howard JR                  4) Nick Hendrix SO                
  2 Wpi                                                 43.40      42.87  
     1) Oliver Thomas FR                2) Antoine Harris JR              
     3) Alex Rus SO                     4) Nick Fleury SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wpi                                               3:28.00    3:31.43  
     1) James Doty SR                   2) Yossef Naim FR                 
     3) Mark Bray FR                    4) Thomas Mackintosh JR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oneonta                                           7:59.99    8:27.57  
     1) Devin Akerley JR                2) Blake Dellabough SO            
     3) Ethan McDonald SO               4) Isaiah Ruiz SO                 
     5) Sean Ryan SO                    6)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jack DeVine               SR WPI                    1.96m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jonathan Fisher           SO Middlebury             1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Garth Hull                SO WPI                    1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Dylan Mortimer            JR Middlebury             1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parker Simpson            FR WPI                    1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Seamus Nolan              JR Middlebury             1.73m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pierceson Brown           SR Williams               4.50m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 John Natalone             JR Middlebury             4.50m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johann Bradley            FR WPI                    4.43m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nathaniel Shimkus         FR WPI                    3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nate Albers               SO Middlebury             4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tommy Riley               SR Williams               4.30m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Marshall Borrus           SO Williams               3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jared Stauss              FR Oneonta                3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Will Nash                 SO Middlebury             3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Elijah Goldberg           FR Williams               3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Robert Cassidy            JR Middlebury             4.10m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Vinny DePaolo             FR Oneonta                3.75m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Neubauer          JR Oneonta                6.83m      6.69m   1.2  21-11.50 
     6.69m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.50m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 6.54m(2.6)
  2 Ezekiel Reynolds          FR Oneonta                6.32m      6.44m   3.9  21-01.50 
     6.03m(2.6) 6.31m(2.7) 6.44m(3.9) 6.17m(3.4) 6.09m(1.4) 6.26m(3.5)
  3 Arden Coleman             SO Middlebury             6.38m      6.37m   2.2  20-10.75 
     6.37m(2.2) 6.16m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Nick Fleury               SO WPI                    6.60m      6.36m   3.2  20-10.50 
     6.26m(1.4) 6.21m(2.1) 6.34m(2.8) 6.08m(0.7) 6.36m(3.2) PASS     
  5 Max Memeger               FR Middlebury             6.28m      6.35m   4.2  20-10.00 
     6.16m(4.1) 6.35m(4.2) 6.17m(1.5) 6.02m(2.8) 6.05m(1.3) PASS     
  6 Seamus Nolan              JR Middlebury             5.54m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.66m(2.7) 5.72m(0.4) 5.88m(4.2) 5.81m(1.7) 5.75m(1.8)
  7 Austin Catalano           FR Oneonta                6.20m      5.82m   1.5  19-01.25 
     3.82m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.82m(1.5) 4.08m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.1) PASS     
  8 Bariki Innis              FR Williams               6.03m      5.73m   5.8  18-09.75 
     5.36m(1.9) 5.73m(5.8) 5.16m(1.3) 5.64m(3.5) PASS      PASS     
  9 Sam Mecha                 FR Williams               5.83m      5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.15m(3.4) 5.46m(1.2) 5.46m(2.4) 5.46m(3.3) PASS     
 10 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      JR Middlebury             5.23m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 5.40m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Neubauer          JR Oneonta               13.31m     12.76m   0.1  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.8) 12.76m(0.1) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Bariki Innis              FR Williams              12.40m     12.50m   2.0  41-00.25 
     12.06m(2.2) 11.88m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.50m(2.0) 12.02m(0.2) 12.22m(1.2)
  3 Parker Simpson            FR WPI                   12.45m     12.38m   3.2  40-07.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 12.38m(3.2) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) 12.01m(+0.0)
  4 Dylan Mortimer            JR Middlebury            11.86m     11.96m   0.6  39-03.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Nathaniel Durfee          SR Middlebury            12.28m     11.94m   2.2  39-02.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.85m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.94m(2.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roger Steen                  Unattached            18.50m     18.68m   61-03.50 
      17.63m  18.14m  18.37m  FOUL  18.68m  FOUL
  2 Lloyd Campbell            SR Williams              13.93m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.23m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL
  3 Mykel Miller              SO Williams              13.00m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  13.48m  13.09m  11.76m  FOUL  13.34m
  4 Matt Jankowski            SO WPI                   13.42m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.20m  12.92m  13.00m  13.61m  13.37m  13.24m
  5 Liam Pembroke             SR Williams              13.73m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      11.98m  12.78m  12.32m  13.33m  12.90m  13.28m
  6 Nathaniel Klein           FR Middlebury            13.18m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.66m  13.13m  12.75m  12.69m  FOUL  12.39m
  7 Zack Sieb                 FR Middlebury            12.81m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.54m  12.92m  12.81m  12.72m  12.66m  FOUL
  8 Patrick Wang              SR WPI                   11.98m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.76m  11.88m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
  9 Frank Scheck              SO Williams              12.25m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.28m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL
 10 Sullivan Boyd             FR WPI                   11.70m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.25m  11.55m  11.23m  11.20m  11.10m  FOUL
 -- Stephen Stahlbush         JR Oneonta               12.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brenden Edwards           SR Middlebury            42.16m     42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.96m  40.91m  42.35m  FOUL
  2 Lucas Gagne               JR WPI                   36.03m     41.45m     136-00 
      33.19m  37.99m  41.45m         
  3 Norberto Cervantes        FR Oneonta               39.93m     39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  35.06m  38.47m  39.39m  FOUL  31.86m
  4 Mykel Miller              SO Williams              37.31m     39.63m     130-00 
      32.41m  39.63m  35.70m  33.75m      
  5 Frank Scheck              SO Williams              37.98m     37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  35.10m  FOUL  FOUL  37.57m  37.47m
  6 Liam Pembroke             SR Williams              39.01m     37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.60m  37.33m  FOUL  36.39m
  7 Eric Kang                 JR Middlebury            33.83m     36.83m     120-10 
      35.35m  36.83m  36.14m           
  8 Zack Sieb                 FR Middlebury            36.05m     35.82m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.82m  FOUL         
  9 Tommy Riley               SR Williams              36.39m     35.77m     117-04 
      35.47m  33.95m  35.77m  34.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Patrick Wang              SR WPI                   37.71m     35.35m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.35m         
 11 Tanner Hotchkiss          SO Oneonta               38.15m     34.84m     114-04 
      34.64m  34.84m  34.05m         
 12 Minhaj Rahman             JR Middlebury            36.17m     34.52m     113-03 
      34.46m  33.81m  34.52m           
 13 Patrick Doyle             FR Oneonta               36.00m     33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.69m  33.07m         
 14 Sullivan Boyd             FR WPI                   26.93m     33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  28.39m  33.65m         
 15 James Caprio              FR Middlebury            33.79m     33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  33.25m  FOUL         
 16 Thomas McNamee            SO Oneonta               36.20m     33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m         
 17 Nikolai Christopherson    JR Williams              35.24m     32.03m     105-01 
      32.03m  29.21m  29.19m         
 18 Matt Jankowski            SO WPI                   28.26m     31.10m     102-00 
      25.50m  31.10m  28.55m         
 19 Lloyd Campbell            SR Williams              35.00m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  29.63m  FOUL         
 20 Henry Cronic              FR Middlebury            27.62m     29.49m      96-09 
      27.24m  29.49m  29.03m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minhaj Rahman             JR Middlebury            51.80m     51.41m     168-08 
      48.34m  50.49m  51.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 James Heinl               JR Williams              48.00m     46.71m     153-03 
      45.96m  45.80m  46.64m  44.85m  46.71m  46.43m
  3 Norberto Cervantes        FR Oneonta               45.90m     44.72m     146-09 
      44.23m  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.39m
  4 Thomas McNamee            SO Oneonta               47.89m     42.76m     140-03 
      FOUL  42.76m  42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Patrick Wang              SR WPI                   41.79m     41.90m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.72m  41.90m
  6 Frank Scheck              SO Williams              37.34m     38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  36.33m  38.11m  37.35m  FOUL  34.34m
  7 Liam Pembroke             SR Williams              42.35m     36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  FOUL  35.27m  35.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nathaniel Klein           FR Middlebury            34.64m     34.85m     114-04 
      34.38m  34.85m  34.11m  34.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 James Caprio              FR Middlebury            35.03m     34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  FOUL  33.70m  FOUL  FOUL  34.60m
 10 Sullivan Boyd             FR WPI                   32.95m     33.82m     110-11 
      31.59m  FOUL  33.82m         
 11 Matt Jankowski            SO WPI                   36.61m     32.96m     108-02 
      30.99m  32.96m  FOUL         
 12 Patrick Doyle             FR Oneonta               34.00m     30.48m     100-00 
      30.48m  29.01m  27.91m           
 13 Henry Cronic              FR Middlebury            20.75m     25.05m      82-02 
      25.05m  FOUL  24.31m         
 14 Tanner Hotchkiss          SO Oneonta               30.00m     18.33m      60-02 
      FOUL  18.33m  FOUL         
 -- Stephen Stahlbush         JR Oneonta               34.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lloyd Campbell            SR Williams              37.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Weeks               SR WPI                   57.52m     55.76m     182-11 
      52.26m  FOUL  54.85m  55.76m  FOUL  53.71m
  2 Sean Coughlan             JR Oneonta               54.36m     49.68m     163-00 
      49.68m  45.26m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  43.41m
  3 Patrick Swanson              Unattached            45.00m     49.58m     162-08 
      44.73m  49.58m  44.08m  46.92m  FOUL  43.90m
  4 Evan Bossio               JR WPI                   49.77m     49.57m     162-07 
      41.50m  49.57m  47.26m  44.59m  47.69m  43.98m
  5 Marc Taranto              JR Oneonta               54.48m     48.40m     158-09 
      43.58m  48.40m  46.61m  FOUL  45.43m  FOUL
  6 Mike Corace               SO WPI                   51.79m     47.13m     154-07 
      44.01m  42.96m  45.74m  FOUL  43.44m  47.13m
  7 James Heinl               JR Williams              51.97m     46.03m     151-00 
      38.67m  45.89m  46.03m  40.85m  FOUL  44.13m
  8 Taylor Moore              SR Middlebury            53.16m     43.88m     143-11 
      41.50m  43.25m  43.88m  42.90m  43.29m  40.54m
  9 Matthew Moran             JR Oneonta               38.14m     42.18m     138-05 
      FOUL  37.28m  40.29m  39.48m  FOUL  42.18m