Williams Quad Meet



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/19/18 09:38 AM
                  Williams Invitational Quad Meet - 04/21/18                   
                      Williams College - Williamstown, MA                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tate Serletti                 SO Middlebury         12:39.69 
  2  Meghann Tanner                JR Oneonta            12:42.98 
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Theo Henderson                SO Middlebury          9:35.00 
  2  Ascencion Aispuro             SR Middlebury          9:44.14 
  3  Nicholas Hill                 FR Middlebury          9:50.00 
  4  Thomas Tarantino              FR Middlebury          9:55.00 
  5  John Ryan Farrell             FR Oneonta            10:15.00 
  6  Chris Avila                   FR Williams           10:20.00 
  7  Jake Lange                    FR Williams           10:20.00 
  8  Matthew Peacock               FR Williams                 NT 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams                                               48.28 
     1) Megan Powell SO                 2) Izabelle Ith FR                
     3) Ally Isley SO                   4) Kennedy Green JR               
     5) Davis Collison FR               6)                                
  2  Middlebury                                             48.90 
     1) Ellie Greenberg SO              2) Alex Cook SO                   
     3) Kate Holly FR                   4) Lizzie Walkes SO               
  3  Wpi                                                    49.22 
     1) Katy Nippert FR                 2) Arden Tanner FR                
     3) Taylor Teed SR                  4) Sara Velleca SR                
  4  Oneonta                                                49.84 
     1) Danielle Cavagnaro FR           2) Christa Decker JR              
     3) Alexandra Jacques SR            4) Mariah Johnson SR              
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:35 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middlebury                                             42.47 
     1) Jackson Bock SR                 2) Mike Pallozzi SR               
     3) Josh Howard JR                  4) Nick Hendrix SO                
  2  Oneonta                                                42.88 
     1) Daniel Westman JR               2) Stephen Stahlbush JR           
     3) Sam Mahar SO                    4) Matthew Goldsmith SO           
  3  Wpi                                                    43.40 
     1) Oliver Thomas FR                2) Antoine Harris JR              
     3) Alex Rus SO                     4) Nick Fleury SO                 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail Nadler                JR Middlebury          4:35.96 
  2  Katie Glew                    FR Middlebury          4:38.50 
  3  Anna Willig                   SO Middlebury          4:45.00 
  4  Kate MacCary                  JR Middlebury          4:45.19 
  5  Read Allen                    SR Middlebury          4:46.10 
  6  Tasha Greene                  FR Middlebury          4:47.00 
  7  Olivia Mitchell               SO Middlebury          4:48.00 
  8  Lauren Kaija                  FR WPI                 5:00.00 
  9  Erica Dean                    SO Middlebury          5:00.00 
 10  Megan Holzwarth               SR Oneonta             5:02.00 
 11  Gina Capobianco               SR WPI                 5:03.00 
 12  Leah Metzger                  SO Middlebury          5:04.00 
 13  Chloe Smith                   FR Middlebury          5:12.00 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Serrao                  SR Middlebury          3:52.89 
  2  Jon Perlman                   JR Middlebury          3:53.71 
  3  Peter Kirgis                  SO Williams            3:56.00 
  4  Tristan Colaizzi              SO Williams            3:56.00 
  5  Lucas Estrada                 JR Williams            3:57.00 
  6  Connor Evans                  JR Middlebury          3:58.00 
  7  Matt D'Aquila                 FR Middlebury          3:58.00 
  8  Nathan Hill                   SO Middlebury          3:58.25 
  9  Devin Akerley                 JR Oneonta             3:58.81 
 10  Will Meyer                    SO Middlebury          3:59.00 
 11  Jacob Kahrs                   JR Williams            3:59.00 
 12  Andrew Michelson              JR Middlebury          4:00.00 
 13  Connor Montgomery             SO Middlebury          4:00.00 
 14  Aidan Ryan                    FR Williams            4:02.00 
 15  Ben Hill                      JR Middlebury          4:03.00 
 16  Tom Hanlon                    SO WPI                 4:04.02 
 17  Matt Palmer                   SO Oneonta             4:05.00 
 18  Graham Rainsby                FR Middlebury          4:06.00 
 19  Aidan Smith                   SO Oneonta             4:06.00 
 20  Ryan Brennan                  JR Oneonta             4:10.00 
 21  Blake Dellabough              SO Oneonta             4:10.00 
 22  Chris Hannan                  JR Oneonta             4:10.00 
 23  Jake Guth                     JR Middlebury          4:12.00 
 24  Chris Heckelman               FR Williams            4:18.00 
 25  Mark Landergan                JR WPI                 4:19.00 
 26  Michael George                JR Oneonta             4:19.52 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Izabelle Ith                  FR Williams              14.90 
  2  Kate Kennedy                  JR Williams              15.34 
  3  Amanda Iasparo                SO Oneonta               15.85 
  4  Chima Dimgba                  FR Middlebury            15.95 
  5  Catherine Walker              SO Middlebury            16.30 
  6  Simone Ameer                  FR Middlebury            16.50 
  7  Cole Godzinski                JR WPI                   17.00 
  8  Kiera Dowell                  SO Middlebury            17.00 
  9  Laura Tynan                   SO Oneonta               18.63 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mike Pallozzi                 SR Middlebury            15.25 
  2  Tyler Farrell                 SR Middlebury            15.30 
  3  Oliver Thomas                 FR WPI                   15.37 
  4  Fabian Gaziano                SO WPI                   15.54 
  5  Max Memeger                   FR Middlebury            15.80 
  6  Dan Renwick                   FR Williams              16.00 
  7  Mark Bray                     FR WPI                   16.07 
  8  Quinton Schimmel              SO WPI                   16.34 
  9  Munya Munyati                 SO Middlebury            16.62 
 10  Nathaniel Durfee              SR Middlebury            16.72 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Willig                   SO Middlebury            59.00 
  2  Gretchen McGrath              FR Middlebury            59.00 
  3  Summer-Solstice Thomas        SO Williams              59.49 
  4  Lucy Lang                     JR Middlebury            59.59 
  5  Kerianne Engesser             SR Oneonta             1:00.00 
  6  Lauren Bower                  JR Oneonta             1:00.10 
  7  Rachel Venditti               SO Oneonta             1:01.00 
  8  Katie Nugent                  JR WPI                 1:01.30 
  9  Claire Deshaies               SO Oneonta             1:01.32 
 10  Kai Milici                    FR Middlebury          1:01.50 
 11  Kristyn Kumpfbeck             SR Oneonta             1:01.63 
 12  Kylie McFall                  JR Oneonta             1:02.00 
 13  Langley Dunn                  JR Middlebury          1:02.00 
 14  Christa Decker                JR Oneonta             1:03.00 
 15  Andrea Polvere                FR Oneonta             1:04.00 
 16  Nicole Mattson                SO WPI                 1:04.14 
 17  Abigail McAdams               SR WPI                 1:04.23 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimmy Martinez                JR Middlebury            47.78 
  2  Ruben Gil                     JR Oneonta               49.21 
  3  Warren Staver                 SR WPI                   49.31 
  4  James Mulliken                SR Middlebury            49.47 
  5  William Robertson             FR Middlebury            49.96 
  6  Josh Howard                   JR Middlebury            50.18 
  7  Cam Mackintosh                SO Middlebury            50.51 
  8  Arden Coleman                 SO Middlebury            50.64 
  9  Ethan McDonald                SO Oneonta               51.00 
 10  Matthew Durst                 FR Middlebury            51.00 
 11  Dysron Marshall               SO Williams              51.00 
 12  Yossef Naim                   FR WPI                   51.34 
 13  Isaiah Ruiz                   SO Oneonta               51.50 
 14  Thomas Mackintosh             JR WPI                   52.58 
 15  James Doty                    SR WPI                   53.00 
 16  Mark Bray                     FR WPI                 1:04.43 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kennedy Green                 JR Williams              12.20 
  2  Mariah Johnson                SR Oneonta               12.35 
  3  Megan Powell                  SO Williams              12.50 
  4  Alexandra Jacques             SR Oneonta               12.53 
  5  Lizzie Walkes                 SO Middlebury            12.55 
  6  Ally Isley                    SO Williams              12.64 
  7  Ellie Greenberg               SO Middlebury            12.66 
  8  Sara Velleca                  SR WPI                   12.94 
  9  Alex Cook                     SO Middlebury            12.95 
 10  Kate McCluskey                SR Middlebury            13.00 
 11  Katy Nippert                  FR WPI                   13.19 
 12  Victoire Omou                 FR Oneonta               13.20 
 13  Marisa Edmondson              SO Middlebury            13.23 
 14  Emma Reichheld                JR Williams              13.50 
 15  Danielle Cavagnaro            FR Oneonta               13.50 
 16  Caroline Morss                JR Middlebury            13.61 
 17  Michelle Gencorelli           JR WPI                   14.00 
 18  Alyssa Marzella               SR WPI                   14.57 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler O'Bryant                JR Oneonta               10.68 
  2  Jeffrey Mahar                 SR Oneonta               11.11 
  3  Trent Hall                    FR Williams              11.14 
  4  William Kopellas              SO WPI                   11.35 
  5  Munya Munyati                 SO Middlebury            11.40 
  6  Brandon Parent                FR Oneonta               11.44 
  7  Jackson Barnett               SR Middlebury            11.44 
  8  Matt Adiletta                 FR WPI                   11.45 
  9  Henry Tantum                  FR Middlebury            11.70 
 10  Noah Wagner-Carlberg          JR Middlebury            11.72 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katie Glew                    FR Middlebury          2:15.87 
  2  Meg Wilson                    SO Middlebury          2:16.51 
  3  Tasha Greene                  FR Middlebury          2:17.00 
  4  Brianna Bourne                FR Williams            2:18.00 
  5  Brianna Bisson                SR Middlebury          2:19.00 
  6  Erica Dean                    SO Middlebury          2:20.00 
  7  Abigail Nadler                JR Middlebury          2:21.00 
  8  Leah Rosenfeld                SO Williams            2:22.00 
  9  Anna Harleen                  SR Williams            2:22.00 
 10  Jaylan Fraser-Mines           FR Williams            2:25.00 
 11  Erica Barrett                 FR Williams            2:26.00 
 12  Chelsey Jordan                FR Williams            2:28.00 
 13  Amanda Lowther                FR WPI                 2:28.00 
 14  Kylie McFall                  JR Oneonta             2:28.00 
 15  Madison Perry                 FR WPI                 2:32.00 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Serrao                  SR Middlebury          1:51.00 
  2  Nathan Hill                   SO Middlebury          1:53.00 
  3  Tristan Colaizzi              SO Williams            1:54.00 
  4  Sawyer Tadano                 FR Middlebury          1:54.40 
  5  Jon Perlman                   JR Middlebury          1:55.28 
  6  Will Meyer                    SO Middlebury          1:56.00 
  7  Nick Gannon                   SO Williams            1:56.00 
  8  Benjamin Hearon               SO Williams            1:56.80 
  9  Sean Ryan                     SO Oneonta             1:57.00 
 10  Alex Cowen                    SR Williams            1:57.00 
 11  Devin Akerley                 JR Oneonta             1:57.27 
 12  Isaiah Ruiz                   SO Oneonta             1:57.64 
 13  Jackson Ennis                 SO Williams            1:58.00 
 14  Peter Elkind                  SR Middlebury          1:58.00 
 15  Nate Evans                    SO Middlebury          1:58.00 
 16  Felix Biwott                  FR Williams            1:58.00 
 17  Ethan Realander               JR Middlebury          1:59.00 
 18  Daniel Westman                JR Oneonta             1:59.04 
 19  Graham Rainsby                FR Middlebury          2:00.00 
 20  Michael Wasserstein           FR Middlebury          2:02.00 
 21  Kevin O'Driscoll              SO WPI                 2:02.60 
 22  Austin Valliere               FR Oneonta             2:03.00 
 23  Matt Palmer                   SO Oneonta             2:04.00 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Loomis                 SO Williams            1:06.10 
  2  Erin Brosnan                  SO Oneonta             1:10.00 
  3  Courtney Meyerer              FR Oneonta             1:10.00 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Farrell                 SR Middlebury            55.66 
  2  Ian Mook                      SR Williams              56.15 
  3  Jonathan Fisher               SO Middlebury            56.27 
  4  Paul Malloy                   SR Middlebury            57.17 
  5  Isaki Wada Law                FR Williams              57.84 
  6  James Reilly                  JR Oneonta               58.00 
  7  Griffin Knapp                 FR Middlebury            58.00 
  8  Masa Sakamoto                 JR Middlebury            59.26 
  9  Jared Stauss                  FR Oneonta             1:00.00 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate McCluskey                SR Middlebury            25.61 
  2  Arden Tanner                  FR WPI                   26.02 
  3  Kate Holly                    FR Middlebury            26.15 
  4  Taylor Teed                   SR WPI                   26.28 
  5  Lizzie Walkes                 SO Middlebury            26.30 
  6  Ellie Greenberg               SO Middlebury            26.45 
  7  Alex Cook                     SO Middlebury            26.69 
  8  Sara Velleca                  SR WPI                   26.77 
  9  Claire Deshaies               SO Oneonta               26.78 
 10  Rachel Hurst                  JR Williams              27.00 
 11  Mariah Johnson                SR Oneonta               27.15 
 12  Marisa Edmondson              SO Middlebury            27.44 
 13  Catherine Walker              SO Middlebury            27.50 
 14  Lauren Bower                  JR Oneonta               27.63 
 15  Chima Dimgba                  FR Middlebury            27.78 
 16  Alexandra Jacques             SR Oneonta               27.90 
 17  Caroline Morss                JR Middlebury            29.17 
 18  Danielle Cavagnaro            FR Oneonta               29.50 
 19  Emma Reichheld                JR Williams              29.50 
 20  Michelle Gencorelli           JR WPI                   30.00 
 21  Cole Godzinski                JR WPI                   30.00 
 22  Alyssa Marzella               SR WPI                   30.39 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Hendrix                  SO Middlebury            21.54 
  2  Alex Rus                      SO WPI                   22.31 
  3  Antoine Harris                JR WPI                   22.47 
  4  Tobias Muellers               SR Williams              22.50 
  5  Mike Pallozzi                 SR Middlebury            22.55 
  6  Jackson Bock                  SR Middlebury            22.56 
  7  Jackson Barnett               SR Middlebury            22.85 
  8  Karol Regula                  FR Williams              22.95 
  9  Paul-Henry Schoenhagen        SR WPI                   22.96 
 10  Cole O'Flaherty               FR Williams              22.96 
 11  Jeffrey Mahar                 SR Oneonta               23.00 
 12  Matt Adiletta                 FR WPI                   23.04 
 13  Ruben Gil                     JR Oneonta               23.14 
 14  Dysron Marshall               SO Williams              23.15 
 15  Noah Wagner-Carlberg          JR Middlebury            23.20 
 16  Jack DeVine                   SR WPI                   23.31 
 17  William Kopellas              SO WPI                   23.32 
 18  Nick Fleury                   SO WPI                   23.41 
 19  Henry Tantum                  FR Middlebury            23.50 
 20  Matthew Durst                 FR Middlebury            23.50 
 21  Max Memeger                   FR Middlebury            23.55 
 22  William Robertson             FR Middlebury            23.65 
 23  Fabian Gaziano                SO WPI                   24.00 
 24  Thomas Mackintosh             JR WPI                   24.07 
 25  Seamus Nolan                  JR Middlebury            24.31 
 26  Masa Sakamoto                 JR Middlebury            25.37 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate MacCary                  JR Middlebury         17:13.03 
  2  Abigail Nadler                JR Middlebury         17:15.00 
  3  Victoria Kingham              SR Williams           17:30.00 
  4  Sarah Tully                   FR Williams           19:00.00 
  5  Tyra Wynn                     FR Williams           19:00.00 
  6  Janelle Gowgiel               FR Williams           19:00.00 
  7  Caroline Galo                 FR Williams           19:30.00 
  8  Samantha Plunkett             SO Oneonta            19:30.35 
  9  Claire McMahon                SO Oneonta            20:27.98 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin Colaizzi              SR Williams           15:00.00 
  2  Phillip Inguanta              JR Oneonta            15:20.00 
  3  Ryan Brennan                  JR Oneonta            15:20.00 
  4  Andrew Michelson              JR Middlebury         15:20.00 
  5  Sam Gilman                    FR Williams           15:30.00 
  6  Liam Simpson                  SR Williams           15:30.00 
  7  Nick Berglin                  JR Oneonta            15:30.00 
  8  Chris Hannan                  JR Oneonta            15:34.14 
  9  Tristam Winship               SR WPI                15:46.30 
 10  Jenks Hehmeyer                SO Williams           15:50.00 
 11  Isaac Goodman                 SO Williams           15:50.00 
 12  Michael George                JR Oneonta            16:00.16 
 13  Mark Difulvio                 JR Oneonta            16:01.38 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 4:20 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middlebury                                           4:00.28 
     1) Gretchen McGrath FR             2) Kai Milici FR                  
     3) Langley Dunn JR                 4) Lucy Lang JR                   
  2  Oneonta                                              4:08.66 
     1) Kerianne Engesser SR            2) Erin Brosnan SO                
     3) Courtney Meyerer FR             4) Megan Holzwarth SR             
  3  Williams                                             4:15.00 
     1) Summer-Solstice Thomas SO       2) Anna Harleen SR                
     3) Leah Rosenfeld SO               4) Brianna Bourne FR              
  4  Wpi                                                  4:15.00 
     1) Gina Capobianco SR              2) Madison Perry FR               
     3) Amanda Lowther FR               4) Nicole Mattson SO              
     5) Sara Velleca SR                 6) Lauren Kaija FR                
     7) Katie Nugent JR                 8) Abigail McAdams SR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 4:25 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middlebury                                           3:16.00 
     1) Tyler Farrell SR                2) Arden Coleman SO               
     3) Cam Mackintosh SO               4) Jimmy Martinez JR              
     5) Matthew Durst FR                6) Sawyer Tadano FR               
  2  Williams                                             3:24.00 
     1) Tommy Riley SR                  2) Karol Regula FR                
     3) Nick Gannon SO                  4) Benjamin Hearon SO             
  3  Wpi                                                  3:28.00 
     1) James Doty SR                   2) Yossef Naim FR                 
     3) Mark Bray FR                    4) Thomas Mackintosh JR           
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 4:40 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oneonta                                              7:59.99 
     1) Devin Akerley JR                2) Blake Dellabough SO            
     3) Ethan McDonald SO               4) Isaiah Ruiz SO                 
     5) Sean Ryan SO                    6)                                
  2  Williams                                             8:00.00 
     1) Jackson Ennis SO                2) Lucas Estrada JR               
     3) Alex Cowen SR                   4) Aidan Ryan FR                  
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Minhaj Rahman                 JR Middlebury           51.80m 
  2  James Heinl                   JR Williams             48.00m 
  3  Thomas McNamee                SO Oneonta              47.89m 
  4  Norberto Cervantes            FR Oneonta              45.90m 
  5  Liam Pembroke                 SR Williams             42.35m 
  6  Patrick Wang                  SR WPI                  41.79m 
  7  Griffin Arcuri                SO Oneonta              41.40m 
  8  Zachary Peterson              SO Oneonta              39.57m 
  9  Frank Scheck                  SO Williams             37.34m 
 10  Lloyd Campbell                SR Williams             37.20m 
 11  Matt Jankowski                SO WPI                  36.61m 
 12  Mykel Miller                  SO Williams             36.25m 
 13  James Caprio                  FR Middlebury           35.03m 
 14  Stephen Stahlbush             JR Oneonta              34.81m 
 15  Nathaniel Klein               FR Middlebury           34.64m 
 16  Patrick Doyle                 FR Oneonta              34.00m 
 17  Sullivan Boyd                 FR WPI                  32.95m 
 18  Tanner Hotchkiss              SO Oneonta              30.00m 
 19  Henry Cronic                  FR Middlebury           20.75m 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Faye Gauthier                 SO WPI                  45.84m 
  2  Kendra O'Malley               JR WPI                  44.57m 
  3  Kirsten Herchenroder          SR WPI                  39.59m 
  4  Emily Ray                     SO Middlebury           38.05m 
  5  Aleye Momodu                  SO WPI                  37.81m 
  6  Allison Kloeckner             FR WPI                  36.99m 
  7  Alexis Ryder                  FR Oneonta              36.48m 
  8  Lauren Crist                  SO Williams             36.36m 
  9  Ashley Searing                SO Oneonta              36.25m 
 10  Eileen Liang                  SO Oneonta              33.84m 
 11  Cassandra Duitz               JR Oneonta              33.69m 
 12  Helene Rowland                SO Middlebury           32.48m 
 13  Kristen Detloff               JR WPI                  32.08m 
 14  Lauren Boyd                   FR Middlebury           32.07m 
 15  Jakira Cole                   FR Oneonta              29.10m 
 16  Mazie Alexander               FR Williams             28.21m 
 17  Lauren Herchenroder           FR WPI                  25.70m 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Player                  SR Middlebury           38.29m 
  2  Julia Lothrop                 JR Middlebury           38.03m 
  3  Helene Rowland                SO Middlebury           35.92m 
  4  Rebecca Gorman                SO Middlebury           34.80m 
  5  Emma Walsh                    FR Middlebury           34.00m 
  6  Morgan Dauk                   FR Williams             33.99m 
  7  Abigail McAdams               SR WPI                  30.75m 
  8  Caroline Morss                JR Middlebury           30.00m 
  9  Lucienne Ford                 SR Oneonta              29.60m 
 10  Caitlin Ubl                   JR Williams             26.10m 
 11  Alexis Ryder                  FR Oneonta              25.63m 
 12  Izabelle Ith                  FR Williams                 ND 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Weeks                   SR WPI                  57.52m 
  2  Marc Taranto                  JR Oneonta              54.48m 
  3  Sean Coughlan                 JR Oneonta              54.36m 
  4  Taylor Moore                  SR Middlebury           53.16m 
  5  James Heinl                   JR Williams             51.97m 
  6  Mike Corace                   SO WPI                  51.79m 
  7  Evan Bossio                   JR WPI                  49.77m 
  8  Griffin Arcuri                SO Oneonta              43.59m 
  9  Kyle Gibbons                  FR Oneonta              38.35m 
 10  Matthew Moran                 JR Oneonta              38.14m 
 11  Aidan Mayer                   FR WPI                  35.30m 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maggie Murphy                 JR Williams              3.55m 
  2  Kelsie Hao                    FR Williams              3.40m 
  3  Kreager Taber                 JR Middlebury            3.25m 
  4  Carley Dykstra                JR WPI                   3.10m 
  5  Molly Colwell                 SO Middlebury            3.10m 
  6  Annalise Arant                FR Middlebury            3.05m 
  7  Victoria Toth                 FR Middlebury            3.05m 
  8  Stephanie Boulger             SR Williams              3.00m 
  9  Xandria Korn                  JR WPI                   2.87m 
 10  Amelia Jones                  SO Middlebury            2.80m 
 11  Carlisle Ferguson             SO WPI                   2.80m 
 12  Abby McGahey                  FR WPI                   2.59m 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John Natalone                 JR Middlebury            4.50m 
  2  Pierceson Brown               SR Williams              4.50m 
  3  Johann Bradley                FR WPI                   4.43m 
  4  Tobias Muellers               SR Williams              4.30m 
  5  Tommy Riley                   SR Williams              4.30m 
  6  Nate Albers                   SO Middlebury            4.15m 
  7  Robert Cassidy                JR Middlebury            4.10m 
  8  Sabian Edouard                FR Middlebury            4.10m 
  9  Dylan Montagu                 SO Middlebury            4.00m 
 10  Nathaniel Shimkus             FR WPI                   3.95m 
 11  Marshall Borrus               SO Williams              3.80m 
 12  Will Nash                     SO Middlebury            3.80m 
 13  Vinny DePaolo                 FR Oneonta               3.75m 
 14  Jared Stauss                  FR Oneonta               3.50m 
 15  Elijah Goldberg               FR Williams              3.50m 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jack DeVine                   SR WPI                   1.96m 
  2  Jonathan Fisher               SO Middlebury            1.90m 
  3  Garth Hull                    SO WPI                   1.83m 
  4  Dylan Mortimer                JR Middlebury            1.83m 
  5  Parker Simpson                FR WPI                   1.78m 
  6  Matthew Goldsmith             SO Oneonta               1.78m 
  7  Seamus Nolan                  JR Middlebury            1.73m 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tiaria Gaines                 JR Oneonta               1.52m 
  2  Samantha Shaw                 FR Oneonta               1.52m 
  3  Laura Tynan                   SO Oneonta               1.49m 
  4  Sophie Steinberg              SO Middlebury            1.48m 
  5  Kiera Dowell                  SO Middlebury            1.43m 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kayla Clohessy                SR Oneonta               5.60m 
  2  Astia Innis                   SO Williams              5.30m 
  3  Kelsie Hao                    FR Williams              5.24m 
  4  Alex Cook                     SO Middlebury            5.23m 
  5  Katy Nippert                  FR WPI                   5.23m 
  6  Tiaria Gaines                 JR Oneonta               5.19m 
  7  Mimi Soule                    SO Middlebury            5.00m 
  8  Sierra Diaz                   SO Williams              5.00m 
  9  Sophie Steinberg              SO Middlebury            4.97m 
 10  Elizabeth Kirschner           FR WPI                   4.94m 
 11  Emily Eslinger                SR Middlebury            4.90m 
 12  Kasey Gorton                  FR Oneonta               4.85m 
 13  Simone Ameer                  FR Middlebury            4.72m 
 14  Hannah Schulz                 FR WPI                   4.70m 
 15  Victoire Omou                 FR Oneonta               4.64m 
 16  Emily Allardi                 FR Middlebury            4.58m 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Neubauer              JR Oneonta               6.83m 
  2  Nick Fleury                   SO WPI                   6.60m 
  3  Arden Coleman                 SO Middlebury            6.38m 
  4  Ezekiel Reynolds              FR Oneonta               6.32m 
  5  Max Memeger                   FR Middlebury            6.28m 
  6  Austin Catalano               FR Oneonta               6.20m 
  7  Bariki Innis                  FR Williams              6.03m 
  8  Sam Mecha                     FR Williams              5.83m 
  9  Seamus Nolan                  JR Middlebury            5.54m 
 10  Noah Wagner-Carlberg          JR Middlebury            5.23m 
 11  Jackson Bock                  SR Middlebury               ND 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Diaz                   SO Williams             10.80m 
  2  Kasey Gorton                  FR Oneonta              10.75m 
  3  Kisha Kalra                   SR Middlebury           10.72m 
  4  Mimi Soule                    SO Middlebury           10.56m 
  5  Nicole Mattson                SO WPI                  10.21m 
  6  Emily Allardi                 FR Middlebury           10.18m 
  7  Simone Ameer                  FR Middlebury           10.06m 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Neubauer              JR Oneonta              13.31m 
  2  Austin Catalano               FR Oneonta              12.56m 
  3  Parker Simpson                FR WPI                  12.45m 
  4  Bariki Innis                  FR Williams             12.40m 
  5  Nathaniel Durfee              SR Middlebury           12.28m 
  6  Dylan Mortimer                JR Middlebury           11.86m 
  7  Max Memeger                   FR Middlebury               ND 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  John Davis                    JR Oneonta              44.01m 
  2  Brenden Edwards               SR Middlebury           42.16m 
  3  Norberto Cervantes            FR Oneonta              39.93m 
  4  Liam Pembroke                 SR Williams             39.01m 
  5  Zachary Peterson              SO Oneonta              38.23m 
  6  Tanner Hotchkiss              SO Oneonta              38.15m 
  7  Frank Scheck                  SO Williams             37.98m 
  8  Patrick Wang                  SR WPI                  37.71m 
  9  Mykel Miller                  SO Williams             37.31m 
 10  Tommy Riley                   SR Williams             36.39m 
 11  Thomas McNamee                SO Oneonta              36.20m 
 12  Minhaj Rahman                 JR Middlebury           36.17m 
 13  Zack Sieb                     FR Middlebury           36.05m 
 14  Lucas Gagne                   JR WPI                  36.03m 
 15  Patrick Doyle                 FR Oneonta              36.00m 
 16  Nikolai Christopherson        JR Williams             35.24m 
 17  Lloyd Campbell                SR Williams             35.00m 
 18  Eric Kang                     JR Middlebury           33.83m 
 19  James Caprio                  FR Middlebury           33.79m 
 20  Tobias Muellers               SR Williams             33.43m 
 21  Matt Jankowski                SO WPI                  28.26m 
 22  Henry Cronic                  FR Middlebury           27.62m 
 23  Sullivan Boyd                 FR WPI                  26.93m 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirsten Herchenroder          SR WPI                  37.27m 
  2  Lauren Crist                  SO Williams             34.21m 
  3  Emily Ray                     SO Middlebury           34.14m 
  4  Lauren Boyd                   FR Middlebury           34.00m 
  5  Helene Rowland                SO Middlebury           33.82m 
  6  Juliana Piemonte              JR Oneonta              32.25m 
  7  Morgan Dauk                   FR Williams             30.22m 
  8  Allison Kloeckner             FR WPI                  27.64m 
  9  Aleye Momodu                  SO WPI                  26.72m 
 10  Kristen Detloff               JR WPI                  26.09m 
 11  Jakira Cole                   FR Oneonta              25.13m 
 12  Lauren Herchenroder           FR WPI                  22.32m 
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Helene Rowland                SO Middlebury           12.10m 
  2  Juliana Piemonte              JR Oneonta              11.73m 
  3  Lauren Boyd                   FR Middlebury           11.27m 
  4  Eileen Liang                  SO Oneonta              10.65m 
  5  Kirsten Herchenroder          SR WPI                  10.47m 
  6  Lucienne Ford                 SR Oneonta              10.39m 
  7  Allison Kloeckner             FR WPI                  10.35m 
  8  Lauren Crist                  SO Williams             10.26m 
  9  Ashley Searing                SO Oneonta               9.91m 
 10  Kiera Dowell                  SO Middlebury            9.88m 
 11  Laura Tynan                   SO Oneonta               9.78m 
 12  Mazie Alexander               FR Williams              9.60m 
 13  Jakira Cole                   FR Oneonta               9.57m 
 14  Aleye Momodu                  SO WPI                   9.40m 
 15  Caitlin Ubl                   JR Williams              9.28m 
 16  Lauren Herchenroder           FR WPI                   9.25m 
 17  Emma Walsh                    FR Middlebury            8.17m 
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 04/21/18 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lloyd Campbell                SR Williams             13.93m 
  2  Liam Pembroke                 SR Williams             13.73m 
  3  Matt Jankowski                SO WPI                  13.42m 
  4  Nathaniel Klein               FR Middlebury           13.18m 
  5  John Davis                    JR Oneonta              13.16m 
  6  Mykel Miller                  SO Williams             13.00m 
  7  Stephen Stahlbush             JR Oneonta              12.85m 
  8  Zack Sieb                     FR Middlebury           12.81m 
  9  Griffin Arcuri                SO Oneonta              12.75m 
 10  Frank Scheck                  SO Williams             12.25m 
 11  Patrick Wang                  SR WPI                  11.98m 
 12  Sullivan Boyd                 FR WPI                  11.70m