Haddad Windham XC Invitational

NESTS will be offering LIVE RESULTS for this event.

                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                  Boys Freshmen Race  12:00 PM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Killian McNamee     1163 Tolland                  9   12:24  5:55 
    2    2 Nathan Paolangeli   1165 Tolland                  9   12:40  6:02 
    3    3 Alec Sauter         1170 Tolland                  9   12:49  6:06 
    4    4 Christopher Abbey    355 East Lyme                9   12:51  6:07 
    5      Nicholas Person      314 E. O. Smith              9   12:51  6:08 
    6    5 Trevor Anthony      1034 South Windsor            9   12:55  6:09 
    7    6 John Griffin        1155 Tolland                  9   13:00  6:12 
    8    7 Conor Irwin          701 Ledyard                  9   13:04  6:14 
    9    8 Charlie Pettit       175 Cheshire                 9   13:07  6:15 
   10    9 Will Bartlett        358 East Lyme                9   13:17  6:20 
   11   10 Alreno Sebastian     921 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:17  6:20 
   12   11 Cameron Pedemonti    504 Glastonbury              9   13:23  6:23 
   13      Charles Marenghi     822 Naugatuck                9   13:26  6:24 
   14   12 Brendan Mellitt      169 Cheshire                 9   13:26  6:24 
   15      Jonathan Sides        26 Avon                     9   13:27  6:25 
   16   13 Mitchell Rakowski   1020 Simsbury                 9   13:30  6:26 
   17   14 Mason Barnett        696 Ledyard                  9   13:32  6:27 
   18      Matthew Speight      954 Plainfield               9   13:33  6:27 
   19   15 Stephan Buden        958 RHAM                     9   13:36  6:29 
   20   16 Ian Lyon            1161 Tolland                  9   13:36  6:29 
   21   17 Jackson Grady        575 Hall                     9   13:36  6:29 
   22   18 Mark Petrosky        121 Bristol Central          9   13:38  6:30 
   23   19 Benjamin Stafford    130 Bristol Central          9   13:39  6:30 
   24   20 Leo Kavanaugh        114 Bristol Central          9   13:39  6:30 
   25   21 Owen Wollenberg     1032 Simsbury                 9   13:41  6:31 
   26   22 Samuel Bennett       360 East Lyme                9   13:42  6:32 
   27   23 Shaw Pedemonti       503 Glastonbury              9   13:44  6:33 
   28   24 Spencer Hoyt         495 Glastonbury              9   13:49  6:35 
   29   25 Owen Fiore           157 Cheshire                 9   13:49  6:35 
   30   26 Jason Russo         1071 South Windsor            9   13:51  6:36 
   31   27 Juan Garcia          698 Ledyard                  9   13:51  6:36 
   32   28 Tomas Harrington     494 Glastonbury              9   13:52  6:36 
   33   29 Franklin Kuhn       1159 Tolland                  9   13:52  6:37 
   34   30 Wesley (dig Ludlow   915 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:55  6:38 
   35      Dan Ottowitz        1226 Watertown                9   13:56  6:38 
   36      Hunter Dale          303 E. O. Smith              9   13:57  6:39 
   37      Harold McCarty      1301 Windsor                  9   14:00  6:40 
   38   31 John Dalton          189 Conard                   9   14:01  6:41 
   39   32 Christopher Stephen  509 Glastonbury              9   14:20  6:50 
   40   33 Sean Boyle           480 Glastonbury              9   14:20  6:50 
   41   34 Jacob Martens       1162 Tolland                  9   14:23  6:51 
   42      Zachary Donald       305 E. O. Smith              9   14:24  6:52 
   43      Sai Prathagadapa      23 Avon                     9   14:27  6:53 
   44   35 Luke Reed           1069 South Windsor            9   14:29  6:54 
   45   36 Kristopher Dow      1190 Waterford                9   14:33  6:56 
   46      Kyle Grenier        1219 Watertown                9   14:34  6:56 
   47   37 Corey Duncanson      275 Daniel Hand              9   14:35  6:57 
   48   38 Andrew Ferruolo      325 East Catholic            9   14:37  6:58 
   49   39 Kely Maloney         788 Manchester               9   14:39  6:59 
   50      Dan Robinson        1095 Stonington               9   14:40  6:59 
   51   40 Francis Simpatico    176 Cheshire                 9   14:41  7:00 
   52      Dakoda Gagnon       1154 Tolland                  9   14:44  7:01 
   53   41 Andrew Hertzog       673 Jonathan Law             9   14:46  7:02 
   54   42 Brandon Keeler       330 East Catholic            9   14:47  7:02 
   55   43 Noel Fagan           567 Hall                     9   14:47  7:03 
   56      Aaron Lampham        821 Naugatuck                9   14:48  7:03 
   57   44 Jay Halterman        160 Cheshire                 9   14:48  7:03 
   58      Filip Aubrecht      1081 Stonington               9   14:49  7:04 
   59      Buckley Huffstetler  754 Litchfield               9   14:50  7:04 
   60   45 Matthew Nemergut     218 Conard                   9   14:51  7:05 
   61   46 John Hamling         853 North Haven              9   14:52  7:05 
   62   47 Michael Dunn         999 Simsbury                 9   14:53  7:06 
   63      Sean Ventresca       807 Montville                9   14:54  7:06 
   64   48 Brian Pervere        612 Hall                     9   14:55  7:07 
   65      Jason Wolstenholme  1128 Thetford Academy         9   14:59  7:08 
   66   49 John Arborio         476 Glastonbury              9   15:03  7:10 
   67   50 Jose Ramirez         123 Bristol Central          9   15:04  7:11 
   68   51 Christian Bevilacqu   34 Bacon Academy            9   15:04  7:11 
   69      Sean Donovan         489 Glastonbury              9   15:05  7:11 
   70   52 Leo Rupp-Coppi       295 Daniel Hand              9   15:08  7:12 
   71   53 Ryan Fries            41 Bacon Academy            9   15:13  7:15 
   72      Ethan Lateer        1160 Tolland                  9   15:13  7:15 
   73   54 Jacob Roediger       710 Ledyard                  9   15:15  7:16 
   74   55 Adam Hanlon          580 Hall                     9   15:17  7:17 
   75   56 Nathan Miller        602 Hall                     9   15:18  7:17 
   76      Joshua Sower        1305 Windsor                  9   15:19  7:18 
   77      Tyler Broderick     1147 Tolland                  9   15:20  7:18 
   78   57 Nathan Sinclair      129 Bristol Central          9   15:23  7:20 
   79   58 Luke Schilling       128 Bristol Central          9   15:24  7:20 
   80   59 Liam Dunnigan       1000 Simsbury                 9   15:24  7:20 
   81   60 Ethan Cuadro          37 Bacon Academy            9   15:28  7:22 
   82      Connor Behuniak      811 Naugatuck                9   15:29  7:22 
   83   61 Josh Vandyke        1143 Thomaston                9   15:32  7:24 
   84      Jerrell Fitch        805 Montville                9   15:37  7:26 
   85      Christopher Borst     90 Branford                 9   15:38  7:27 
   86      Noah Januario        497 Glastonbury              9   15:41  7:28 
   87   62 Ryan Blood           317 East Catholic            9   15:42  7:29 
   88   63 Jamie Miller        1062 South Windsor            9   15:42  7:29 
   89   64 Benjamin Rees       1021 Simsbury                 9   15:48  7:32 
   90   65 Aidan Bergini        845 North Haven              9   15:51  7:33 
   91   66 Sean Moriarty        790 Manchester               9   15:52  7:33 
   92   67 Jason Weekes         798 Manchester               9   15:52  7:34 
   93   68 Noah Klim            332 East Catholic            9   15:53  7:34 
   94   69 Jacob Field         1133 Thomaston                9   15:54  7:35 
   95   70 Luke Alvarez         540 Hall                     9   15:55  7:35 
   96      Sean Power           988 Saint Bernard School     9   15:56  7:36 
   97   71 Nathan Campbell      551 Hall                     9   15:57  7:36 
   98      Ayman Nasry          100 Branford                 9   15:59  7:37 
   99   72 Aidan Maiolo         374 East Lyme                9   15:59  7:37 
  100   73 Robert Hahn          369 East Lyme                9   16:03  7:39 
  101   74 Joshua Henry         371 East Lyme                9   16:03  7:39 
  102      Vaughn Peverly       532 Granby Memorial          9   16:05  7:40 
  103   75 Colin Rider          920 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:05  7:40 
  104   76 Mike Riehl           976 RHAM                     9   16:05  7:40 
  105   77 Noah Luby            787 Manchester               9   16:06  7:40 
  106      Robert Tarala       1173 Tolland                  9   16:06  7:40 
  107      Tj Demichele         562 Hall                     9   16:07  7:41 
  108   78 Jake Leone           119 Bristol Central          9   16:08  7:41 
  109      Jonathan Castillo    483 Glastonbury              9   16:10  7:42 
  110      Angelo Pinto         948 Parish Hill              9   16:10  7:42 
  111   79 Ethan Lukehart      1011 Simsbury                 9   16:12  7:43 
  112   80 Roelf Weiland       1031 Simsbury                 9   16:13  7:44 
  113      Alberto Suarez      1027 Simsbury                10   16:14  7:44 
  114      Samuel O'Neil        528 Granby Memorial          9   16:15  7:44 
  115      Matt Barrows         544 Hall                     9   16:15  7:45 
  116      Tanner Giusani       493 Glastonbury              9   16:16  7:45 
  117      Kyle Balabat         477 Glastonbury              9   16:17  7:45 
  118   81 Marcel Vicente       239 Conard                   9   16:18  7:46 
  119   82 Kody Dow            1189 Waterford                9   16:23  7:48 
  120   83 Jason Houde          854 North Haven              9   16:24  7:49 
  121      Colin Urmaza         892 Northwestern Regional    9   16:24  7:49 
  122   84 Theodore Chesnes      36 Bacon Academy            9   16:26  7:50 
  123      Victor Kachur        933 Norwich Technical        9   16:28  7:51 
  124   85 Luke Curran          274 Daniel Hand              9   16:29  7:51 
  125   86 Evan Roe             384 East Lyme                9   16:29  7:51 
  126   87 Joe Dellavalle       850 North Haven              9   16:31  7:52 
  127   88 Bryce Dorunda       1187 Waterford                9   16:33  7:53 
  128      Eli Johnson           14 Avon                     9   16:35  7:54 
  129      David Chieco         485 Glastonbury              9   16:37  7:55 
  130      Lucas Sihvonen       939 Norwich Technical        9   16:37  7:55 
  131      Andrew Betzig         88 Branford                 9   16:37  7:55 
  132   89 Pat Chesanek        1129 Thomaston                9   16:38  7:56 
  133      Xander Kardimas      524 Granby Memorial          9   16:39  7:56 
  134   90 Ryan Nelson          971 RHAM                     9   16:42  7:57 
  135      Caleb Burr           550 Hall                     9   16:43  7:58 
  136   91 Ryan Feher          1050 South Windsor            9   16:44  7:58 
  137   92 Daniel Monyak        213 Conard                   9   16:44  7:59 
  138      Ethan Dunn           944 Parish Hill              9   16:45  7:59 
  139      Dominic Rowland      125 Bristol Central          9   16:49  8:01 
  140   93 Cameron Darcey       779 Manchester               9   16:49  8:01 
  141   94 Andrew Munroe        969 RHAM                     9   16:51  8:02 
  142   95 Jack Pineau           50 Bacon Academy            9   16:51  8:02 
  143   96 Nick Faggio          276 Daniel Hand              9   16:53  8:03 
  144   97 Mason McMahon        916 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:54  8:03 
  145   98 Cruz Quintana        919 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:55  8:04 
  146      Sam Makarawicz       597 Hall                     9   16:56  8:04 
  147      Thomas Haviland      725 Lewis Mills              9   17:00  8:06 
  148      William Michaud     1014 Simsbury                 9   17:01  8:06 
  149   99 Owen Seltzer        1207 Waterford                9   17:02  8:07 
  150      Ramon Graham        1119 Thetford Academy        10   17:02  8:07 
  151      Gavin Horning-Kane   946 Parish Hill              9   17:04  8:08 
  152  100 Tom Nelson           682 Jonathan Law             9   17:05  8:08 
  153      Joshua Mangini       882 Northwestern Regional    9   17:06  8:09 
  154  101 Quinn Spada          236 Conard                   9   17:06  8:09 
  155  102 Jacob Gregory        196 Conard                   9   17:07  8:09 
  156  103 Finn Hamblett        282 Daniel Hand              9   17:08  8:10 
  157  104 Robert Sarkisian     233 Conard                   9   17:12  8:12 
  158      Jacob Cannon        1083 Stonington               9   17:14  8:13 
  159      Matt Arciero           3 Avon                     9   17:15  8:13 
  160  105 Andrew Ely           962 RHAM                     9   17:15  8:13 
  161  106 Daron Goslicki       327 East Catholic            9   17:16  8:14 
  162      Joey Snider          626 Hall                     9   17:17  8:14 
  163      Thomas Anglim        475 Glastonbury              9   17:18  8:14 
  164      McGregor Reginald    824 Naugatuck                9   17:23  8:17 
  165      Joshua Fresco-Hawes  365 East Lyme                9   17:30  8:20 
  166  107 Kevin Bretthauer     656 Jonathan Law             9   17:35  8:23 
  167      Nathan Bedingfield   801 Montville                9   17:36  8:23 
  168      Stephen Prunk       1122 Thetford Academy         9   17:38  8:24 
  169      Edward Coursey       559 Hall                     9   17:39  8:25 
  170  108 Ryan Szymanski      1142 Thomaston                9   17:46  8:28 
  171      Zack Martin          600 Hall                     9   17:49  8:29 
  172  109 Philip Caldarella    848 North Haven              9   17:50  8:30 
  173      Logan Murray         935 Norwich Technical        9   17:54  8:32 
  174  110 Cameron Laich        858 North Haven              9   18:00  8:34 
  175  111 Dylan Goldschneider 1193 Waterford                9   18:01  8:35 
  176      Ryan Howe            584 Hall                     9   18:07  8:38 
  177      Nicholas Drebot      998 Simsbury                 9   18:11  8:40 
  178  112 Matthew Keatley     1196 Waterford                9   18:24  8:46 
  179      Angel Rivera Sanche  618 Hall                     9   18:29  8:48 
  180      Brendan Wilson       765 Litchfield               9   18:36  8:52 
  181      Kieran Blackburn     928 Norwich Technical        9   18:40  8:54 
  182  113 Erik Reed            293 Daniel Hand              9   18:44  8:55 
  183  114 John Bean            894 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:44  8:56 
  184  115 Jay Bazenas          268 Daniel Hand              9   18:46  8:56 
  185      Steven Niccolai      292 Daniel Hand              9   18:48  8:57 
  186      Michael Cherny       556 Hall                     9   18:50  8:58 
  187      Tom Kuriakose        592 Hall                     9   18:54  9:00 
  188      Alexander Vietzke    240 Conard                   9   18:59  9:03 
  189      Andrew Weiss         630 Hall                     9   19:05  9:06 
  190  116 Nick Shugrue         686 Jonathan Law             9   19:10  9:08 
  191      Ian Sanok           1096 Stonington               9   19:11  9:08 
  192      Alex Carducci        552 Hall                     9   19:28  9:16 
  193  117 Gavin Jones          702 Ledyard                  9   19:41  9:23 
  194      Anthony Fasci        108 Bristol Central          9   20:14  9:38 
  195      Devin Donsbough      490 Glastonbury              9   20:38  9:50 
  196      Jeremy Zetoff        637 Hall                     9   21:05 10:03 
  197      Trevor Dease         561 Hall                     9   21:24 10:12 
  198  118 Noah Feher           665 Jonathan Law             9   21:35 10:17 
  199  119 Preston Ross        1140 Thomaston                9   22:28 10:42 
  200      Logan Karpa          755 Litchfield               9   22:58 10:56 
  201      Will Fallon          568 Hall                     9   23:44 11:18 
  202      Ben Card             942 Parish Hill              9   25:24 12:06 
  203      Phillip Shenkman    1026 Simsbury                 9   28:59 13:48 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    2    3    6   16  (29) (34) =    28
         Killian McNamee, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John Griffin, Ian
         Lyon, Franklin Kuhn, Jacob Martens
  2. Glastonbury            
           11   23   24   28   32  (33) (49) =   118
         Cameron Pedemonti, Shaw Pedemonti, Spencer Hoyt, Tomas Harrington,
         Christopher Stephen, Sean Boyle, John Arborio
  3. Cheshire               
            8   12   25   40   44            =   129
         Charlie Pettit, Brendan Mellitt, Owen Fiore, Francis Simpatico, Jay
         Halterman
  4. Bristol Central        
           18   19   20   50   57  (58) (78) =   164
         Mark Petrosky, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Nathan
         Sinclair, Luke Schilling, Jake Leone
  5. East Lyme              
            4    9   22   72   73  (74) (86) =   180
         Christopher Abbey, Will Bartlett, Samuel Bennett, Aidan Maiolo, Robert
         Hahn, Joshua Henry, Evan Roe
  6. Simsbury               
           13   21   47   59   64  (79) (80) =   204
         Mitchell Rakowski, Owen Wollenberg, Michael Dunn, Liam Dunnigan,
         Benjamin Rees, Ethan Lukehart, Roelf Weiland
  7. Ledyard                
            7   14   27   54  117            =   219
         Conor Irwin, Mason Barnett, Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger, Gavin Jones
  7. Hall                   
           17   43   48   55   56  (70) (71) =   219
         Jackson Grady, Noel Fagan, Brian Pervere, Adam Hanlon, Nathan Miller,
         Luke Alvarez, Nathan Campbell
  9. South Windsor          
            5   26   35   63   91            =   220
         Trevor Anthony, Jason Russo, Luke Reed, Jamie Miller, Ryan Feher
 10. Norwich Free Academy   
           10   30   75   97   98 (114)      =   310
         Alreno Sebastian, Wesley (dig Ludlow, Colin Rider, Mason McMahon, Cruz
         Quintana, John Bean
 11. East Catholic          
           38   42   62   68  106            =   316
         Andrew Ferruolo, Brandon Keeler, Ryan Blood, Noah Klim, Daron Goslicki
 12. Manchester             
           39   66   67   77   93            =   342
         Kely Maloney, Sean Moriarty, Jason Weekes, Noah Luby, Cameron Darcey
 13. Bacon Academy          
           51   53   60   84   95            =   343
         Christian Bevilacqua, Ryan Fries, Ethan Cuadro, Theodore Chesnes, Jack
         Pineau
 14. Conard                 
           31   45   81   92  101 (102)(104) =   350
         John Dalton, Matthew Nemergut, Marcel Vicente, Daniel Monyak, Quinn
         Spada, Jacob Gregory, Robert Sarkisian
 15. Daniel Hand            
           37   52   85   96  103 (113)(115) =   373
         Corey Duncanson, Leo Rupp-Coppi, Luke Curran, Nick Faggio, Finn
         Hamblett, Erik Reed, Jay Bazenas
 16. RHAM                   
           15   76   90   94  105            =   380
         Stephan Buden, Mike Riehl, Ryan Nelson, Andrew Munroe, Andrew Ely
 17. North Haven            
           46   65   83   87  109 (110)      =   390
         John Hamling, Aidan Bergini, Jason Houde, Joe Dellavalle, Philip
         Caldarella, Cameron Laich
 18. Waterford              
           36   82   88   99  111 (112)      =   416
         Kristopher Dow, Kody Dow, Bryce Dorunda, Owen Seltzer, Dylan
         Goldschneider, Matthew Keatley
 19. Thomaston              
           61   69   89  108  119            =   446
         Josh Vandyke, Jacob Field, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Preston Ross
 20. Jonathan Law           
           41  100  107  116  118            =   482
         Andrew Hertzog, Tom Nelson, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Noah Feher


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            12:24   12:40   12:49   13:00   13:36 (  13:52) (  14:23) = 1:04:29
         Killian McNamee, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John Griffin, Ian
         Lyon, Franklin Kuhn, Jacob Martens
   2.  Glastonbury            
            13:23   13:44   13:49   13:52   14:20 (  14:20) (  15:03) = 1:09:08
         Cameron Pedemonti, Shaw Pedemonti, Spencer Hoyt, Tomas Harrington,
         Christopher Stephen, Sean Boyle, John Arborio
   3.  Cheshire               
            13:07   13:26   13:49   14:41   14:48 = 1:09:51
         Charlie Pettit, Brendan Mellitt, Owen Fiore, Francis Simpatico, Jay
         Halterman
   4.  Bristol Central        
            13:38   13:39   13:39   15:04   15:23 (  15:24) (  16:08) = 1:11:23
         Mark Petrosky, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Nathan
         Sinclair, Luke Schilling, Jake Leone
   5.  East Lyme              
            12:51   13:17   13:42   15:59   16:03 (  16:03) (  16:29) = 1:11:52
         Christopher Abbey, Will Bartlett, Samuel Bennett, Aidan Maiolo, Robert
         Hahn, Joshua Henry, Evan Roe
   6.  Simsbury               
            13:30   13:41   14:53   15:24   15:48 (  16:12) (  16:13) = 1:13:16
         Mitchell Rakowski, Owen Wollenberg, Michael Dunn, Liam Dunnigan,
         Benjamin Rees, Ethan Lukehart, Roelf Weiland
   7.  South Windsor          
            12:55   13:51   14:29   15:42   16:44 = 1:13:41
         Trevor Anthony, Jason Russo, Luke Reed, Jamie Miller, Ryan Feher
   8.  Hall                   
            13:36   14:47   14:55   15:17   15:18 (  15:55) (  15:57) = 1:13:53
         Jackson Grady, Noel Fagan, Brian Pervere, Adam Hanlon, Nathan Miller,
         Luke Alvarez, Nathan Campbell
   9.  Ledyard                
            13:04   13:32   13:51   15:15   19:41 = 1:15:23
         Conor Irwin, Mason Barnett, Juan Garcia, Jacob Roediger, Gavin Jones
  10.  Norwich Free Academy   
            13:17   13:55   16:05   16:54   16:55 (  18:44) = 1:17:06
         Alreno Sebastian, Wesley (dig Ludlow, Colin Rider, Mason McMahon, Cruz
         Quintana, John Bean
  11.  East Catholic          
            14:37   14:47   15:42   15:53   17:16 = 1:18:15
         Andrew Ferruolo, Brandon Keeler, Ryan Blood, Noah Klim, Daron Goslicki
  12.  Conard                 
            14:01   14:51   16:18   16:44   17:06 (  17:07) (  17:12) = 1:19:00
         John Dalton, Matthew Nemergut, Marcel Vicente, Daniel Monyak, Quinn
         Spada, Jacob Gregory, Robert Sarkisian
  13.  Bacon Academy          
            15:04   15:13   15:28   16:26   16:51 = 1:19:02
         Christian Bevilacqua, Ryan Fries, Ethan Cuadro, Theodore Chesnes, Jack
         Pineau
  14.  Manchester             
            14:39   15:52   15:52   16:06   16:49 = 1:19:18
         Kely Maloney, Sean Moriarty, Jason Weekes, Noah Luby, Cameron Darcey
  15.  Daniel Hand            
            14:35   15:08   16:29   16:53   17:08 (  18:44) (  18:46) = 1:20:13
         Corey Duncanson, Leo Rupp-Coppi, Luke Curran, Nick Faggio, Finn
         Hamblett, Erik Reed, Jay Bazenas
  16.  RHAM                   
            13:36   16:05   16:42   16:51   17:15 = 1:20:29
         Stephan Buden, Mike Riehl, Ryan Nelson, Andrew Munroe, Andrew Ely
  17.  North Haven            
            14:52   15:51   16:24   16:31   17:50 (  18:00) = 1:21:28
         John Hamling, Aidan Bergini, Jason Houde, Joe Dellavalle, Philip
         Caldarella, Cameron Laich
  18.  Waterford              
            14:33   16:23   16:33   17:02   18:01 (  18:24) = 1:22:32
         Kristopher Dow, Kody Dow, Bryce Dorunda, Owen Seltzer, Dylan
         Goldschneider, Matthew Keatley
  19.  Thomaston              
            15:32   15:54   16:38   17:46   22:28 = 1:28:18
         Josh Vandyke, Jacob Field, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Preston Ross
  20.  Jonathan Law           
            14:46   17:05   17:35   19:10   21:35 = 1:30:11
         Andrew Hertzog, Tom Nelson, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Noah Feher


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:30 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sophia Duhig        2613 Saint Bernard School     9   15:00  7:09 
    2      Emma Ricketts       2592 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:12  7:14 
    3      Katie Germond       1498 Coventry                 9   15:21  7:19 
    4      Fiona Crowley       2307 East Catholic            9   15:22  7:19 
    5      Abigail Lombardi    2530 Naugatuck                9   15:33  7:25 
    6    2 Astrid Lorensen     1342 Bacon Academy            9   15:34  7:25 
    7      Ashley Oberlin      1500 Coventry                 9   15:34  7:25 
    8      Lily Anderson       2686 Stonington               9   15:37  7:27 
    9    3 Taina Quinones      2619 Saint Bernard School     9   15:39  7:27 
   10    4 Rhiannon Richmond   1333 Avon                     9   15:46  7:31 
   11    5 Brigid Kunka        2615 Saint Bernard School     9   15:50  7:33 
   12    6 Emma Giguere        2748 Tolland                  9   15:50  7:33 
   13      Abigail Rasmussen   2524 Montville                9   15:54  7:35 
   14      Kate Reagan         2695 Stonington               9   16:09  7:42 
   15    7 Rose Kitz           2407 Hall                     9   16:11  7:43 
   16      Katrina Wiegmann    2361 Farmington               9   16:16  7:45 
   17      Abby Remmert        1087 Stonington               9   16:18  7:46 
   18    8 Emily Ngo           2676 South Windsor            9   16:18  7:46 
   19      Sophia Shack        2360 Farmington               9   16:38  7:56 
   20      Molly Klarman       1390 Branford                 9   16:47  8:00 
   21      Meredith Carson     1427 Cheshire                 9   16:48  8:00 
   22    9 Sara Wills          2684 South Windsor            9   16:48  8:00 
   23      Ariana Cullam       1995 Daniel Hand              9   16:49  8:01 
   24      Rebekah Holmes      2790 Watertown                9   16:54  8:03 
   25      Audrey Kiesling     1442 Cheshire                 9   16:55  8:03 
   26      Morgan Gaffney      2714 Thetford Academy         9   16:55  8:04 
   27      Lauren Rupsis       2532 Naugatuck                9   17:00  8:06 
   28   10 Grace Reilly        2620 Saint Bernard School     9   17:01  8:06 
   29      Maeve Jacobs        2581 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:02  8:07 
   30   11 Olivia McCarthy     2756 Tolland                  9   17:07  8:09 
   31   12 Hope Geise          2614 Saint Bernard School     9   17:08  8:10 
   32      Mary Gray           2689 Stonington               9   17:11  8:11 
   33      Heather Lally       2327 East Lyme                9   17:16  8:14 
   34      Samantha Lyster     2330 East Lyme                9   17:19  8:15 
   35      Nicolette Cordy     2601 Parish Hill              9   17:24  8:17 
   36      Alexcia Rios        2593 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:26  8:18 
   37   13 Meghan Gallacher    1340 Bacon Academy            9   17:29  8:20 
   38      Maya Blair          2766 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   17:35  8:23 
   39      Carley Sobanski     2594 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:40  8:25 
   40   14 Jules Myers         1345 Bacon Academy            9   17:41  8:25 
   41   15 Alexia Rozman       2761 Tolland                  9   17:44  8:27 
   42      Ameya Arun          1423 Cheshire                 9   17:56  8:33 
   43   16 Van Anh Tran        2683 South Windsor            9   18:05  8:37 
   44   17 Savannah Beard      2624 Simsbury                 9   18:13  8:41 
   45   18 Megan Lemay         2674 South Windsor            9   18:19  8:43 
   46   19 Kiana Eaves         1318 Avon                     9   18:33  8:50 
   47   20 Ruth Nawy           2417 Hall                     9   18:35  8:51 
   48   21 Armina Sarin        2679 South Windsor            9   18:44  8:56 
   49      Maggie Bolduc       2599 Parish Hill              9   18:46  8:56 
   50   22 Victoria Benoit     1338 Bacon Academy            9   18:47  8:57 
   51      Laura Sali          2794 Watertown                9   18:49  8:58 
   52   23 Bella Crowell       1339 Bacon Academy            9   18:51  8:59 
   53      Hannah Zink         2362 Farmington               9   18:53  9:00 
   54      Caitlyn Doris       2527 Naugatuck                9   18:54  9:00 
   55      Ella Larsen         2044 E. O. Smith              9   18:59  9:03 
   56   24 Laura Meyer         2757 Tolland                  9   19:01  9:04 
   57      Samantha Minor      2514 Manchester               9   19:06  9:06 
   58   25 Julia Cianflone     2395 Hall                     9   19:24  9:14 
   59   26 Francesca Beaver    2625 Simsbury                 9   19:36  9:20 
   60      Samantha Sheehan    2769 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   19:40  9:22 
   61      Izabella Larizza    2008 Daniel Hand              9   19:41  9:23 
   62      Zoe Cash-Everton    2036 E. O. Smith              9   19:45  9:25 
   63   27 Madeline Zackeo     2655 Simsbury                 9   20:03  9:33 
   64      Clotilde Noble      1485 Conard                   9   20:03  9:33 
   65      Charlotte Clement   1470 Conard                   9   20:13  9:38 
   66      Dominique Rivera    2477 Ledyard                  9   20:23  9:43 
   67   28 Nikitha Kikanamada  2672 South Windsor            9   20:25  9:44 
   68      Dakota Bridges      2035 E. O. Smith              9   20:26  9:44 
   69   29 Bridget Daly        2397 Hall                     9   20:54  9:57 
   70   30 Jessica Sartori     2762 Tolland                  9   21:11 10:05 
   71   31 Angelette Lugo      2638 Simsbury                 9   21:13 10:06 
   72   32 Angela Hilton       2637 Simsbury                 9   21:14 10:07 
   73      Amanda Moran        2312 East Catholic            9   21:15 10:08 
   74      Mara Schofield      2314 East Catholic            9   22:01 10:30 
   75   33 Alex Lanzetta       1322 Avon                    12   22:26 10:41 
   76   34 Cecilia Wheeler     2424 Hall                     9   22:32 10:44 
   77   35 Mackenzie Baxter    1312 Avon                     9   22:36 10:46 
   78      Abbie Lewis         2810 Windsor                  9   23:03 10:59 
   79      Savannah Burnham    2767 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   23:04 10:59 
   80   36 Addisen Ganiats     1320 Avon                     9   23:32 11:13 
   81   37 Sylvie Weinstock    2423 Hall                     9   25:39 12:13 
   82   38 Sana Shah           2681 South Windsor            9   25:42 12:15 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Saint Bernard School   
            1    3    5   10   12            =    31
         Sophia Duhig, Taina Quinones, Brigid Kunka, Grace Reilly, Hope Geise
  2. South Windsor          
            8    9   16   18   21  (28) (38) =    72
         Emily Ngo, Sara Wills, Van Anh Tran, Megan Lemay, Armina Sarin,
         Nikitha Kikanamada, Sana Shah
  3. Bacon Academy          
            2   13   14   22   23            =    74
         Astrid Lorensen, Meghan Gallacher, Jules Myers, Victoria Benoit, Bella
         Crowell
  4. Tolland                
            6   11   15   24   30            =    86
         Emma Giguere, Olivia McCarthy, Alexia Rozman, Laura Meyer, Jessica
         Sartori
  5. Hall                   
            7   20   25   29   34  (37)      =   115
         Rose Kitz, Ruth Nawy, Julia Cianflone, Bridget Daly, Cecilia Wheeler,
         Sylvie Weinstock
  6. Avon                   
            4   19   33   35   36            =   127
         Rhiannon Richmond, Kiana Eaves, Alex Lanzetta, Mackenzie Baxter,
         Addisen Ganiats
  7. Simsbury               
           17   26   27   31   32            =   133
         Savannah Beard, Francesca Beaver, Madeline Zackeo, Angelette Lugo,
         Angela Hilton


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Saint Bernard School   
            15:00   15:39   15:50   17:01   17:08 = 1:20:38
         Sophia Duhig, Taina Quinones, Brigid Kunka, Grace Reilly, Hope Geise
   2.  South Windsor          
            16:18   16:48   18:05   18:19   18:44 (  20:25) (  25:42) = 1:28:14
         Emily Ngo, Sara Wills, Van Anh Tran, Megan Lemay, Armina Sarin,
         Nikitha Kikanamada, Sana Shah
   3.  Bacon Academy          
            15:34   17:29   17:41   18:47   18:51 = 1:28:22
         Astrid Lorensen, Meghan Gallacher, Jules Myers, Victoria Benoit, Bella
         Crowell
   4.  Tolland                
            15:50   17:07   17:44   19:01   21:11 = 1:30:53
         Emma Giguere, Olivia McCarthy, Alexia Rozman, Laura Meyer, Jessica
         Sartori
   5.  Hall                   
            16:11   18:35   19:24   20:54   22:32 (  25:39) = 1:37:36
         Rose Kitz, Ruth Nawy, Julia Cianflone, Bridget Daly, Cecilia Wheeler,
         Sylvie Weinstock
   6.  Simsbury               
            18:13   19:36   20:03   21:13   21:14 = 1:40:19
         Savannah Beard, Francesca Beaver, Madeline Zackeo, Angelette Lugo,
         Angela Hilton
   7.  Avon                   
            15:46   18:33   22:26   22:36   23:32 = 1:42:53
         Rhiannon Richmond, Kiana Eaves, Alex Lanzetta, Mackenzie Baxter,
         Addisen Ganiats


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  11:00 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brendan Murray       171 Cheshire                11   16:12  5:24 
    2    2 David Clavet         401 Ellington               12   16:17  5:26 
    3    3 Joe Pearl            791 Manchester              11   16:34  5:32 
    4    4 Trey Cormier         558 Hall                    10   16:46  5:36 
    5    5 Gavin Woodward       893 Northwestern Regional   12   16:52  5:38 
    6    6 Josh Bedard         1145 Tolland                 12   17:00  5:40 
    7    7 Solomon Davis        997 Simsbury                11   17:07  5:43 
    8    8 Willem Landis        596 Hall                    11   17:10  5:44 
    9    9 Brandon Mehlinger    917 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:13  5:45 
   10   10 Patrick Keith        589 Hall                    10   17:14  5:45 
   11   11 Chris Reeves         505 Glastonbury             12   17:16  5:46 
   12   12 Yankarlos Diaz       781 Manchester              10   17:17  5:46 
   13   13 Matthew Gutierrez   1005 Simsbury                12   17:20  5:47 
   14   14 Eli Healy             42 Bacon Academy           12   17:21  5:47 
   15   15 Thomas Kropp         786 Manchester              12   17:22  5:48 
   16   16 Spencer Leclaire     500 Glastonbury             12   17:22  5:48 
   17   17 Michael Kokines     1008 Simsbury                12   17:24  5:48 
   18   18 Lucas Shea           922 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:25  5:49 
   19   19 Connor Spencer       890 Northwestern Regional   11   17:26  5:49 
   20   20 Sam Wilcox           513 Glastonbury             10   17:28  5:50 
   21   21 Samuel Whittaker     392 East Lyme               10   17:29  5:50 
   22   22 Dylan Rendon         615 Hall                    10   17:31  5:51 
   23   23 Jake Rocheleau       620 Hall                    11   17:32  5:51 
   24   24 Zachary King         703 Ledyard                 11   17:32  5:51 
   25   25 Samatar Wehelie     1117 Suffield                11   17:39  5:53 
   26   26 Miller Anderson      541 Hall                    10   17:40  5:54 
   27   27 Jacob Money          704 Ledyard                 11   17:40  5:54 
   28   28 Jordan Tong          870 North Haven             12   17:41  5:54 
   29   29 Kyle Smith           794 Manchester              11   17:42  5:54 
   30   30 Vincent Huang        906 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:42  5:54 
   31   31 Kyle Englander      1102 Suffield                10   17:43  5:55 
   32   32 Stephen Sutton      1172 Tolland                 10   17:45  5:55 
   33   33 Chris Davis          486 Glastonbury             10   17:47  5:56 
   34   34 Miles Aronow         543 Hall                    11   17:50  5:57 
   35   35 Nicholas Fitch       902 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:52  5:58 
   36      Bryan Oliveira      1272 Wilby                   11   17:54  5:58 
   37   36 Nick Sinofsky       1114 Suffield                 9   17:55  5:59 
   38   37 Matt Roy             126 Bristol Central         11   17:56  5:59 
   39      Jacob Roettger       148 Bunnell                 12   17:58  6:00 
   40   38 Jake Lawlor          165 Cheshire                12   17:58  6:00 
   41      Allen Sfakios       1279 Windham                 11   17:59  6:00 
   42   39 Dave Kerns           820 Naugatuck               12   18:01  6:01 
   43   40 Geralson Withrow     712 Ledyard                 12   18:02  6:01 
   44   41 Frankie Perrino      918 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:03  6:01 
   45   42 Henry Klarman        163 Cheshire                12   18:03  6:01 
   46   43 Camden Miller       1109 Suffield                10   18:03  6:01 
   47   44 Joe Sciano           978 RHAM                    11   18:04  6:02 
   48   45 Andrew Byrne          91 Branford                12   18:04  6:02 
   49   46 Matthew Tuttle       422 Ellington               10   18:04  6:02 
   50   47 Jacob Smith          508 Glastonbury              9   18:06  6:02 
   51   48 Sean Labbe           880 Northwestern Regional   12   18:08  6:03 
   52   49 Chris Mangini        881 Northwestern Regional   12   18:10  6:04 
   53   50 Nick Zorba           299 Daniel Hand             12   18:11  6:04 
   54   51 Sam Schiffer         889 Northwestern Regional   11   18:14  6:05 
   55   52 Sean McCarty        1302 Windsor                 12   18:16  6:06 
   56   53 Jack Stokesbury       27 Avon                    11   18:17  6:06 
   57   54 Jack Olender         414 Ellington                9   18:17  6:06 
   58   55 Nicholas O'Brien     736 Lewis Mills             12   18:19  6:07 
   59   56 Sham Rockcliffe      353 East Hartford           12   18:20  6:07 
   60   57 Nolan Alexander     1144 Tolland                 10   18:20  6:07 
   61   58 Stephen Scougall    1141 Thomaston               12   18:24  6:08 
   62   59 Spencer Marriotti     97 Branford                12   18:24  6:08 
   63   60 Brendan Cestari     1043 South Windsor           12   18:28  6:10 
   64   61 Thomas Stone         510 Glastonbury              9   18:29  6:10 
   65   62 Ben Funk             111 Bristol Central         12   18:29  6:10 
   66   63 Christian Dubreuil   900 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:30  6:10 
   67   64 Jared Sharp         1113 Suffield                 9   18:30  6:10 
   68   65 Daniel Meaney        410 Ellington               11   18:35  6:12 
   69   66 Benjamin Armstrong  1035 South Windsor           11   18:36  6:12 
   70   67 Robert Gorman        403 Ellington               11   18:38  6:13 
   71      Leonardo Garcia     1274 Windham                 12   18:39  6:13 
   72   68 Brandon Beland       871 Northwestern Regional   11   18:39  6:13 
   73   69 Hayden Rublewski    1169 Tolland                 11   18:40  6:14 
   74   70 Brendan Varnum       132 Bristol Central         12   18:42  6:14 
   75   71 Sean Healy           699 Ledyard                 12   18:42  6:14 
   76   72 Gabriel Durante      851 North Haven             11   18:45  6:15 
   77   73 Elliot Via           826 Naugatuck               11   18:45  6:15 
   78   74 Calvin Bordick       956 RHAM                    11   18:46  6:16 
   79   75 Cal Odermatt         172 Cheshire                11   18:46  6:16 
   80   76 Carter Cobb         1044 South Windsor           11   18:48  6:16 
   81   77 Evan Murdzek         350 East Hartford           10   18:49  6:17 
   82   78 Ryan Corr           1101 Suffield                10   18:50  6:17 
   83   79 Blake Wickham        538 Granby Memorial         12   18:51  6:17 
   84   80 Peter Reihl          975 RHAM                    11   18:51  6:17 
   85   81 Brendan Hogan        162 Cheshire                12   18:51  6:17 
   86   82 Cam Keenan           498 Glastonbury             11   18:52  6:18 
   87   83 Jack Hanke           161 Cheshire                11   18:55  6:19 
   88   84 Jayden Colon         803 Montville               10   18:56  6:19 
   89   85 Noah Barnhart        357 East Lyme               10   18:57  6:19 
   90   86 Andrew Mascoli        18 Avon                    12   18:58  6:20 
   91   87 Keegan Jalbert      1157 Tolland                 10   18:58  6:20 
   92   88 Jack Kaszas          879 Northwestern Regional   10   18:59  6:20 
   93   89 Ross Via             827 Naugatuck               11   18:59  6:20 
   94   90 Hussin Razaq         792 Manchester              12   19:02  6:21 
   95   91 Nathaniel Orluk      530 Granby Memorial         11   19:06  6:22 
   96   92 Brian Lancaster       16 Avon                    11   19:08  6:23 
   97   93 Jack Schmittlein      24 Avon                    12   19:10  6:24 
   98   94 Eli Montleon         378 East Lyme               11   19:10  6:24 
   99   95 Joseph Vecchio       744 Lewis Mills             10   19:11  6:24 
  100   96 Domenic Murray       705 Ledyard                 10   19:12  6:24 
  101   97 Jonathan Dieck       751 Litchfield              10   19:12  6:24 
  102   98 Hunter Damon-Smith   106 Bristol Central         12   19:13  6:25 
  103   99 Christopher Rodrigu 1267 Wilbur Cross            11   19:14  6:25 
  104  100 James Potticary      973 RHAM                    12   19:14  6:25 
  105  101 Jon Stevens          761 Litchfield              11   19:15  6:25 
  106  102 Evan Holm            521 Granby Memorial         10   19:15  6:25 
  107  103 Asfar Jamil         1056 South Windsor           12   19:16  6:26 
  108  104 Kenny Knox           116 Bristol Central         12   19:21  6:27 
  109  105 Harry Troidle        102 Branford                11   19:21  6:27 
  110  106 Aaron Karr           785 Manchester              10   19:22  6:28 
  111  107 John Lisi            287 Daniel Hand             12   19:22  6:28 
  112  108 Simon Andrews        103 Bristol Central         12   19:26  6:29 
  113  109 Josh Oken           1015 Simsbury                11   19:27  6:29 
  114  110 Christopher Lemay   1059 South Windsor           12   19:28  6:30 
  115  111 Erik Wiegmann        465 Farmington              12   19:29  6:30 
  116  112 Thomas Wilson        766 Litchfield              11   19:30  6:30 
  117  113 Eric Knox            117 Bristol Central         11   19:31  6:31 
  118  114 Nassaiah Betancourt 1250 Wilbur Cross            10   19:32  6:31 
  119  115 Jaime Calderon       270 Daniel Hand             11   19:32  6:31 
  120  116 Ryan Carnemolla     1148 Tolland                 12   19:33  6:31 
  121  117 Matthew Daley         92 Branford                10   19:36  6:32 
  122  118 Derek Lezon         1060 South Windsor           12   19:38  6:33 
  123  119 Jason Ray           1067 South Windsor           11   19:39  6:33 
  124      Dennis Johnson       141 Bunnell                  9   19:39  6:33 
  125  120 Garrett Goodwin      367 East Lyme               12   19:41  6:34 
  126  121 Erik Galuska         158 Cheshire                12   19:41  6:34 
  127  122 Charles Brydges     1098 Suffield                 9   19:42  6:34 
  128  123 Aiden Gallagher      903 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:42  6:34 
  129  124 Owen Harter          520 Granby Memorial         12   19:44  6:35 
  130  125 Ian Albreski           2 Avon                    10   19:46  6:36 
  131  126 Jacob Lyga           733 Lewis Mills             12   19:46  6:36 
  132  127 Jeff Pelland         456 Farmington              12   19:47  6:36 
  133  128 Mateo Tiul           763 Litchfield              12   19:47  6:36 
  134  129 Jackson Frank        852 North Haven             10   19:48  6:36 
  135  130 Michael Duggan      1132 Thomaston               11   19:49  6:37 
  136  131 Eric Desmarais      1131 Thomaston               11   19:49  6:37 
  137  132 Mike Rossi           294 Daniel Hand             12   19:50  6:37 
  138  133 Ryan McCarthy         98 Branford                11   19:52  6:38 
  139  134 Jack Martin          734 Lewis Mills             12   19:53  6:38 
  140  135 Ethan Moores          49 Bacon Academy           10   19:55  6:39 
  141  136 Christopher Webber   537 Granby Memorial         10   19:55  6:39 
  142  137 Joseph Carano       1184 Waterford               11   19:56  6:39 
  143  138 Brandon Thomas       825 Naugatuck               12   19:56  6:39 
  144      Anthony Titus       1281 Windham                 11   19:57  6:39 
  145  139 Owen McGeary         290 Daniel Hand             12   19:57  6:39 
  146  140 Seth Munn            411 Ellington               12   19:58  6:40 
  147  141 Miles Williams      1270 Wilbur Cross            10   19:58  6:40 
  148  142 Ty Patterson        1178 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   19:58  6:40 
  149  143 Jorge Agosto        1282 Windham Technical       10   19:59  6:40 
  150  144 Nick Carson         1185 Waterford               12   20:01  6:41 
  151  145 Levi Dawiczyk        722 Lewis Mills             11   20:01  6:41 
  152  146 Michael Spence       535 Granby Memorial         12   20:01  6:41 
  153  147 Michael Bear          33 Bacon Academy           10   20:03  6:41 
  154  148 Joshua Bryson        846 North Haven             12   20:04  6:42 
  155  149 Mark Gorski         1259 Wilbur Cross            12   20:06  6:42 
  156  150 Forrest King         856 North Haven             12   20:09  6:43 
  157  151 Jonathan Opramolla   863 North Haven             10   20:10  6:44 
  158  152 Daniel Bocchino      398 Ellington               12   20:10  6:44 
  159  153 Chris Nishimura     1264 Wilbur Cross            10   20:11  6:44 
  160  154 Jimmy Siuta          461 Farmington              11   20:11  6:44 
  161  155 Winthrop Hayes       726 Lewis Mills             10   20:16  6:46 
  162  156 Teddy Colavechhio    438 Farmington              11   20:21  6:47 
  163  157 Nathaniel Rowe      1206 Waterford               12   20:23  6:48 
  164  158 Eain Goolsbey        368 East Lyme               11   20:26  6:49 
  165  159 Arthur Abeshouse    1248 Wilbur Cross            12   20:28  6:50 
  166  160 Anthony Spica        536 Granby Memorial         10   20:29  6:50 
  167  161 Justin Norell        351 East Hartford           12   20:30  6:50 
  168  162 Matthew Heath        348 East Hartford            9   20:31  6:51 
  169  163 Ryan Krystofik        44 Bacon Academy           12   20:32  6:51 
  170  164 Patrick Riley       1168 Tolland                 12   20:33  6:51 
  171  165 Mark Costanzo       1086 Stonington              10   20:33  6:51 
  172  166 Joseph Dempsey       814 Naugatuck               12   20:34  6:52 
  173  167 Tim Burruano         959 RHAM                    12   20:35  6:52 
  174      Devon Binion         134 Bunnell                 12   20:35  6:52 
  175  168 Mark Nunziata         21 Avon                    10   20:36  6:52 
  176  169 Griffin Mascia       289 Daniel Hand             10   20:37  6:53 
  177  170 Liam Krasnowski     1135 Thomaston               11   20:38  6:53 
  178  171 Mike Healey          283 Daniel Hand             12   20:40  6:54 
  179  172 Owen Lacourciere     730 Lewis Mills             10   20:41  6:54 
  180  173 Antonio Muratori     759 Litchfield              12   20:41  6:54 
  181  174 Alex Riley          1290 Windham Technical       12   20:42  6:54 
  182  175 Noah Mocksfield       48 Bacon Academy           10   20:45  6:55 
  183  176 Jack McMahon        1137 Thomaston               10   20:47  6:56 
  184  177 Keith Trotochaud     806 Montville               12   20:47  6:56 
  185  178 Spencer Jones       1090 Stonington              12   20:48  6:56 
  186  179 Derrick Agsalund    1180 Waterford               10   20:49  6:57 
  187  180 Riley Griffiths     1002 Simsbury                11   20:50  6:57 
  188  181 Tom Messier          452 Farmington              12   20:51  6:57 
  189  182 Andrew Ma           1012 Simsbury                11   20:52  6:58 
  190  183 Travis Hunting      1288 Windham Technical       11   20:55  6:59 
  191  184 Derek Lund           967 RHAM                    12   20:57  6:59 
  192  185 Andrew Debenedictis   93 Branford                10   21:00  7:00 
  193  186 Henry Hall          1260 Wilbur Cross            10   21:03  7:01 
  194  187 Samuel Lenes        1197 Waterford               10   21:11  7:04 
  195  188 Caleb St. Onge      1179 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   21:21  7:07 
  196  189 Kyle Remmert        1094 Stonington              10   21:22  7:08 
  197  190 Connor Elci         1191 Waterford                9   21:25  7:09 
  198  191 Owen Johnson        1195 Waterford               10   21:27  7:09 
  199  192 Kyle Burzycki         35 Bacon Academy           10   21:28  7:10 
  200  193 Cameron Abbot       1293 Windsor                 10   21:29  7:10 
  201  194 Alex Nolan          1138 Thomaston               10   21:43  7:15 
  202  195 Skyler Szot          462 Farmington              12   21:44  7:15 
  203  196 Benjamin Vajdos      711 Ledyard                 10   21:45  7:15 
  204  197 Alex Benham          429 Farmington              10   21:51  7:17 
  205  198 Sam Johnson           13 Avon                    12   22:06  7:22 
  206  199 Anthony Ruggerio    1291 Windham Technical       11   22:12  7:24 
  207  200 Daniel Langlois     1175 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   22:20  7:27 
  208  201 Eric Parafinowicz   1177 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   22:21  7:27 
  209  202 Zachary Giguere     1297 Windsor                 10   22:22  7:28 
  210  203 Austin Robertson     709 Ledyard                 10   22:27  7:29 
  211  204 Alex Page            864 North Haven             10   22:29  7:30 
  212  205 Samuel Banks        1082 Stonington              12   22:31  7:31 
  213  206 Alex Breinan         957 RHAM                    11   22:32  7:31 
  214  207 Peyton Mello         758 Litchfield              12   22:32  7:31 
  215  208 Edward Ramos        1289 Windham Technical       10   22:33  7:31 
  216  209 Tyler Tuttle          52 Bacon Academy           11   22:37  7:33 
  217  210 Mason Whittaker      808 Montville               12   22:57  7:39 
  218  211 Sriram Ganesh        347 East Hartford           10   23:20  7:47 
  219  212 Ananais Cortez      1285 Windham Technical        9   23:21  7:47 
  220  213 Ian Anderson         800 Montville               10   23:22  7:48 
  221  214 Nick Donnell         804 Montville               11   23:23  7:48 
  222      Jason Meier          952 Plainfield              12   23:24  7:48 
  223  215 Raymundo Bigalbal    802 Montville               11   23:36  7:52 
  224  216 Sean Harrington     1298 Windsor                 11   23:42  7:54 
  225  217 Benjamin Levesque   1300 Windsor                 10   23:56  7:59 
  226      Andy Millan Figuero 1277 Windham                 12   23:58  8:00 
  227  218 Roland Baez-Franco  1284 Windham Technical       10   24:25  8:09 
  228  219 Jack Merrill        1176 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   24:30  8:10 
  229  220 Charles Tre Dibona  1088 Stonington              10   24:36  8:12 
  230  221 Joshaua Houghton    1174 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   24:45  8:15 
  231  222 Bennett Carr        1084 Stonington              10   24:59  8:20 
  232      Dalton Smith         953 Plainfield              10   25:12  8:24 
  233      Mario Almanza       1283 Windham Technical       12   25:31  8:31 
  234  223 Christian Donovan   1089 Stonington              10   26:53  8:58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            4    8   10   22   23  (26) (34) =    67
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Patrick Keith, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miller Anderson, Miles Aronow
  2. Glastonbury            
           11   16   20   33   47  (61) (82) =   127
         Chris Reeves, Spencer Leclaire, Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Jacob Smith,
         Thomas Stone, Cam Keenan
  3. Norwich Free Academy   
            9   18   30   35   41  (63)(123) =   133
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Vincent Huang, Nicholas Fitch, Frankie
         Perrino, Christian Dubreuil, Aiden Gallagher
  4. Manchester             
            3   12   15   29   90 (106)      =   149
         Joe Pearl, Yankarlos Diaz, Thomas Kropp, Kyle Smith, Hussin Razaq,
         Aaron Karr
  5. Northwestern Regional  
            5   19   48   49   51  (68) (88) =   172
         Gavin Woodward, Connor Spencer, Sean Labbe, Chris Mangini, Sam
         Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas
  6. Suffield               
           25   31   36   43   64  (78)(122) =   199
         Samatar Wehelie, Kyle Englander, Nick Sinofsky, Camden Miller, Jared
         Sharp, Ryan Corr, Charles Brydges
  7. Ellington              
            2   46   54   65   67 (140)(152) =   234
         David Clavet, Matthew Tuttle, Jack Olender, Daniel Meaney, Robert
         Gorman, Seth Munn, Daniel Bocchino
  8. Cheshire               
            1   38   42   75   81  (83)(121) =   237
         Brendan Murray, Jake Lawlor, Henry Klarman, Cal Odermatt, Brendan
         Hogan, Jack Hanke, Erik Galuska
  9. Tolland                
            6   32   57   69   87 (116)(164) =   251
         Josh Bedard, Stephen Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Hayden Rublewski, Keegan
         Jalbert, Ryan Carnemolla, Patrick Riley
 10. Ledyard                
           24   27   40   71   96 (196)(203) =   258
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Geralson Withrow, Sean Healy, Domenic
         Murray, Benjamin Vajdos, Austin Robertson
 11. Simsbury               
            7   13   17  109  180 (182)      =   326
         Solomon Davis, Matthew Gutierrez, Michael Kokines, Josh Oken, Riley
         Griffiths, Andrew Ma
 12. Bristol Central        
           37   62   70   98  104 (108)(113) =   371
         Matt Roy, Ben Funk, Brendan Varnum, Hunter Damon-Smith, Kenny Knox,
         Simon Andrews, Eric Knox
 13. South Windsor          
           60   66   76  103  110 (118)(119) =   415
         Brendan Cestari, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Asfar Jamil,
         Christopher Lemay, Derek Lezon, Jason Ray
 14. Avon                   
           53   86   92   93  125 (168)(198) =   449
         Jack Stokesbury, Andrew Mascoli, Brian Lancaster, Jack Schmittlein,
         Ian Albreski, Mark Nunziata, Sam Johnson
 15. Branford               
           45   59  105  117  133 (185)      =   459
         Andrew Byrne, Spencer Marriotti, Harry Troidle, Matthew Daley, Ryan
         McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis
 16. RHAM                   
           44   74   80  100  167 (184)(206) =   465
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Reihl, James Potticary, Tim Burruano,
         Derek Lund, Alex Breinan
 17. East Lyme              
           21   85   94  120  158            =   478
         Samuel Whittaker, Noah Barnhart, Eli Montleon, Garrett Goodwin, Eain
         Goolsbey
 18. Naugatuck              
           39   73   89  138  166            =   505
         Dave Kerns, Elliot Via, Ross Via, Brandon Thomas, Joseph Dempsey
 19. North Haven            
           28   72  129  148  150 (151)(204) =   527
         Jordan Tong, Gabriel Durante, Jackson Frank, Joshua Bryson, Forrest
         King, Jonathan Opramolla, Alex Page
 20. Granby Memorial        
           79   91  102  124  136 (146)(160) =   532
         Blake Wickham, Nathaniel Orluk, Evan Holm, Owen Harter, Christopher
         Webber, Michael Spence, Anthony Spica
 21. Daniel Hand            
           50  107  115  132  139 (169)(171) =   543
         Nick Zorba, John Lisi, Jaime Calderon, Mike Rossi, Owen McGeary,
         Griffin Mascia, Mike Healey
 22. Lewis Mills            
           55   95  126  134  145 (155)(172) =   555
         Nicholas O'Brien, Joseph Vecchio, Jacob Lyga, Jack Martin, Levi
         Dawiczyk, Winthrop Hayes, Owen Lacourciere
 23. Litchfield             
           97  101  112  128  173 (207)      =   611
         Jonathan Dieck, Jon Stevens, Thomas Wilson, Mateo Tiul, Antonio
         Muratori, Peyton Mello
 24. Bacon Academy          
           14  135  147  163  175 (192)(209) =   634
         Eli Healy, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Ryan Krystofik, Noah Mocksfield,
         Kyle Burzycki, Tyler Tuttle
 25. Wilbur Cross           
           99  114  141  149  153 (159)(186) =   656
         Christopher Rodriguez, Nassaiah Betancourt, Miles Williams, Mark
         Gorski, Chris Nishimura, Arthur Abeshouse, Henry Hall
 26. Thomaston              
           58  130  131  170  176 (194)      =   665
         Stephen Scougall, Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski,
         Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan
 27. East Hartford          
           56   77  161  162  211            =   667
         Sham Rockcliffe, Evan Murdzek, Justin Norell, Matthew Heath, Sriram
         Ganesh
 28. Farmington             
          111  127  154  156  181 (195)(197) =   729
         Erik Wiegmann, Jeff Pelland, Jimmy Siuta, Teddy Colavechhio, Tom
         Messier, Skyler Szot, Alex Benham
 29. Waterford              
          137  144  157  179  187 (190)(191) =   804
         Joseph Carano, Nick Carson, Nathaniel Rowe, Derrick Agsalund, Samuel
         Lenes, Connor Elci, Owen Johnson
 30. Windsor                
           52  193  202  216  217            =   880
         Sean McCarty, Cameron Abbot, Zachary Giguere, Sean Harrington,
         Benjamin Levesque
 31. Montville              
           84  177  210  213  214 (215)      =   898
         Jayden Colon, Keith Trotochaud, Mason Whittaker, Ian Anderson, Nick
         Donnell, Raymundo Bigalbal
 32. Windham Technical      
          143  174  183  199  208 (212)(218) =   907
         Jorge Agosto, Alex Riley, Travis Hunting, Anthony Ruggerio, Edward
         Ramos, Ananais Cortez, Roland Baez-Franco
 33. Tourtellotte Memorial  
          142  188  200  201  219 (221)      =   950
         Ty Patterson, Caleb St. Onge, Daniel Langlois, Eric Parafinowicz, Jack
         Merrill, Joshaua Houghton
 34. Stonington             
          165  178  189  205  220 (222)(223) =   957
         Mark Costanzo, Spencer Jones, Kyle Remmert, Samuel Banks, Charles Tre
         Dibona, Bennett Carr, Christian Donovan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            16:46   17:10   17:14   17:31   17:32 (  17:40) (  17:50) = 1:26:13
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Patrick Keith, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miller Anderson, Miles Aronow
   2.  Manchester             
            16:34   17:17   17:22   17:42   19:02 (  19:22) = 1:27:57
         Joe Pearl, Yankarlos Diaz, Thomas Kropp, Kyle Smith, Hussin Razaq,
         Aaron Karr
   3.  Glastonbury            
            17:16   17:22   17:28   17:47   18:06 (  18:29) (  18:52) = 1:27:59
         Chris Reeves, Spencer Leclaire, Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Jacob Smith,
         Thomas Stone, Cam Keenan
   4.  Norwich Free Academy   
            17:13   17:25   17:42   17:52   18:03 (  18:30) (  19:42) = 1:28:15
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Vincent Huang, Nicholas Fitch, Frankie
         Perrino, Christian Dubreuil, Aiden Gallagher
   5.  Northwestern Regional  
            16:52   17:26   18:08   18:10   18:14 (  18:39) (  18:59) = 1:28:50
         Gavin Woodward, Connor Spencer, Sean Labbe, Chris Mangini, Sam
         Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas
   6.  Cheshire               
            16:12   17:58   18:03   18:46   18:51 (  18:55) (  19:41) = 1:29:50
         Brendan Murray, Jake Lawlor, Henry Klarman, Cal Odermatt, Brendan
         Hogan, Jack Hanke, Erik Galuska
   6.  Suffield               
            17:39   17:43   17:55   18:03   18:30 (  18:50) (  19:42) = 1:29:50
         Samatar Wehelie, Kyle Englander, Nick Sinofsky, Camden Miller, Jared
         Sharp, Ryan Corr, Charles Brydges
   8.  Ellington              
            16:17   18:04   18:17   18:35   18:38 (  19:58) (  20:10) = 1:29:51
         David Clavet, Matthew Tuttle, Jack Olender, Daniel Meaney, Robert
         Gorman, Seth Munn, Daniel Bocchino
   9.  Tolland                
            17:00   17:45   18:20   18:40   18:58 (  19:33) (  20:33) = 1:30:43
         Josh Bedard, Stephen Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Hayden Rublewski, Keegan
         Jalbert, Ryan Carnemolla, Patrick Riley
  10.  Ledyard                
            17:32   17:40   18:02   18:42   19:12 (  21:45) (  22:27) = 1:31:08
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Geralson Withrow, Sean Healy, Domenic
         Murray, Benjamin Vajdos, Austin Robertson
  11.  Simsbury               
            17:07   17:20   17:24   19:27   20:50 (  20:52) = 1:32:08
         Solomon Davis, Matthew Gutierrez, Michael Kokines, Josh Oken, Riley
         Griffiths, Andrew Ma
  12.  Bristol Central        
            17:56   18:29   18:42   19:13   19:21 (  19:26) (  19:31) = 1:33:41
         Matt Roy, Ben Funk, Brendan Varnum, Hunter Damon-Smith, Kenny Knox,
         Simon Andrews, Eric Knox
  13.  South Windsor          
            18:28   18:36   18:48   19:16   19:28 (  19:38) (  19:39) = 1:34:36
         Brendan Cestari, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Asfar Jamil,
         Christopher Lemay, Derek Lezon, Jason Ray
  14.  Branford               
            18:04   18:24   19:21   19:36   19:52 (  21:00) = 1:35:17
         Andrew Byrne, Spencer Marriotti, Harry Troidle, Matthew Daley, Ryan
         McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis
  15.  Avon                   
            18:17   18:58   19:08   19:10   19:46 (  20:36) (  22:06) = 1:35:19
         Jack Stokesbury, Andrew Mascoli, Brian Lancaster, Jack Schmittlein,
         Ian Albreski, Mark Nunziata, Sam Johnson
  16.  RHAM                   
            18:04   18:46   18:51   19:14   20:35 (  20:57) (  22:32) = 1:35:30
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Reihl, James Potticary, Tim Burruano,
         Derek Lund, Alex Breinan
  17.  East Lyme              
            17:29   18:57   19:10   19:41   20:26 = 1:35:43
         Samuel Whittaker, Noah Barnhart, Eli Montleon, Garrett Goodwin, Eain
         Goolsbey
  18.  Naugatuck              
            18:01   18:45   18:59   19:56   20:34 = 1:36:15
         Dave Kerns, Elliot Via, Ross Via, Brandon Thomas, Joseph Dempsey
  19.  North Haven            
            17:41   18:45   19:48   20:04   20:09 (  20:10) (  22:29) = 1:36:27
         Jordan Tong, Gabriel Durante, Jackson Frank, Joshua Bryson, Forrest
         King, Jonathan Opramolla, Alex Page
  20.  Granby Memorial        
            18:51   19:06   19:15   19:44   19:55 (  20:01) (  20:29) = 1:36:51
         Blake Wickham, Nathaniel Orluk, Evan Holm, Owen Harter, Christopher
         Webber, Michael Spence, Anthony Spica
  21.  Daniel Hand            
            18:11   19:22   19:32   19:50   19:57 (  20:37) (  20:40) = 1:36:52
         Nick Zorba, John Lisi, Jaime Calderon, Mike Rossi, Owen McGeary,
         Griffin Mascia, Mike Healey
  22.  Lewis Mills            
            18:19   19:11   19:46   19:53   20:01 (  20:16) (  20:41) = 1:37:10
         Nicholas O'Brien, Joseph Vecchio, Jacob Lyga, Jack Martin, Levi
         Dawiczyk, Winthrop Hayes, Owen Lacourciere
  23.  Litchfield             
            19:12   19:15   19:30   19:47   20:41 (  22:32) = 1:38:25
         Jonathan Dieck, Jon Stevens, Thomas Wilson, Mateo Tiul, Antonio
         Muratori, Peyton Mello
  24.  Bacon Academy          
            17:21   19:55   20:03   20:32   20:45 (  21:28) (  22:37) = 1:38:36
         Eli Healy, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Ryan Krystofik, Noah Mocksfield,
         Kyle Burzycki, Tyler Tuttle
  25.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:14   19:32   19:58   20:06   20:11 (  20:28) (  21:03) = 1:39:01
         Christopher Rodriguez, Nassaiah Betancourt, Miles Williams, Mark
         Gorski, Chris Nishimura, Arthur Abeshouse, Henry Hall
  26.  Thomaston              
            18:24   19:49   19:49   20:38   20:47 (  21:43) = 1:39:27
         Stephen Scougall, Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski,
         Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan
  27.  Farmington             
            19:29   19:47   20:11   20:21   20:51 (  21:44) (  21:51) = 1:40:39
         Erik Wiegmann, Jeff Pelland, Jimmy Siuta, Teddy Colavechhio, Tom
         Messier, Skyler Szot, Alex Benham
  28.  East Hartford          
            18:20   18:49   20:30   20:31   23:20 = 1:41:30
         Sham Rockcliffe, Evan Murdzek, Justin Norell, Matthew Heath, Sriram
         Ganesh
  29.  Waterford              
            19:56   20:01   20:23   20:49   21:11 (  21:25) (  21:27) = 1:42:20
         Joseph Carano, Nick Carson, Nathaniel Rowe, Derrick Agsalund, Samuel
         Lenes, Connor Elci, Owen Johnson
  30.  Windham Technical      
            19:59   20:42   20:55   22:12   22:33 (  23:21) (  24:25) = 1:46:21
         Jorge Agosto, Alex Riley, Travis Hunting, Anthony Ruggerio, Edward
         Ramos, Ananais Cortez, Roland Baez-Franco
  31.  Montville              
            18:56   20:47   22:57   23:22   23:23 (  23:36) = 1:49:25
         Jayden Colon, Keith Trotochaud, Mason Whittaker, Ian Anderson, Nick
         Donnell, Raymundo Bigalbal
  32.  Windsor                
            18:16   21:29   22:22   23:42   23:56 = 1:49:45
         Sean McCarty, Cameron Abbot, Zachary Giguere, Sean Harrington,
         Benjamin Levesque
  33.  Stonington             
            20:33   20:48   21:22   22:31   24:36 (  24:59) (  26:53) = 1:49:50
         Mark Costanzo, Spencer Jones, Kyle Remmert, Samuel Banks, Charles Tre
         Dibona, Bennett Carr, Christian Donovan
  34.  Tourtellotte Memorial  
            19:58   21:21   22:20   22:21   24:30 (  24:45) = 1:50:30
         Ty Patterson, Caleb St. Onge, Daniel Langlois, Eric Parafinowicz, Jack
         Merrill, Joshaua Houghton


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hayley Collins      2744 Tolland                 12   18:33  6:11 
    2    2 Maeve Daily         2628 Simsbury                12   19:28  6:30 
    3    3 Michaela Caron      2742 Tolland                 12   19:46  6:36 
    4      Sabrina Chesters    2600 Parish Hill             12   19:53  6:38 
    5    4 Lia Guerette        2343 Ellington               11   20:17  6:46 
    6    5 Lindsey Chen        1469 Conard                  12   20:21  6:47 
    7    6 Allison Hill        2345 Ellington               12   20:38  6:53 
    8    7 Eve Buckridge       2575 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:41  6:54 
    9    8 Isabelle Erikson    2666 South Windsor           11   20:50  6:57 
   10    9 Sara Leavens        1323 Avon                    11   20:53  6:58 
   11   10 Sidney Perryman     2759 Tolland                 12   20:58  7:00 
   12   11 Dagny Edwards       2632 Simsbury                 9   21:03  7:01 
   13   12 Kennedy Baggot      2370 Granby Memorial         11   21:11  7:04 
   14   13 Jenni Giacalone     2342 Ellington               12   21:14  7:05 
   15   14 Kathryn Bonanno     2338 Ellington                9   21:18  7:06 
   16   15 Annika Hildebrandt  2635 Simsbury                12   21:19  7:07 
   17      Julia Furmanek      2357 Farmington              11   21:20  7:07 
   18   16 Francesca Lynch     2413 Hall                    10   21:20  7:07 
   19   17 Emily Foley         1319 Avon                    11   21:22  7:08 
   20   18 Rachel Martin       1327 Avon                    11   21:25  7:09 
   21      Christina Gubetta   2568 Northwestern Regional   12   21:27  7:09 
   22   19 Caroline Morehouse  2693 Stonington              10   21:31  7:11 
   23   20 Lillian Whittaker   2335 East Lyme               12   21:33  7:11 
   24   21 Liz Gray            2688 Stonington              11   21:35  7:12 
   25   22 Colleen Keller      2325 East Lyme               11   21:37  7:13 
   26   23 Caitlin Hoagland    2512 Manchester              10   21:38  7:13 
   27   24 Grace Stewart       2649 Simsbury                10   21:40  7:14 
   28   25 Kayla Greene        2634 Simsbury                11   21:41  7:14 
   29   26 Jenna Donnelly      2509 Manchester              11   21:47  7:16 
   30   27 Christina Martin    1326 Avon                    12   21:48  7:16 
   31   28 Hanna Englander     2701 Suffield                12   21:50  7:17 
   32   29 Kate Walder         2353 Ellington               12   21:50  7:17 
   33   30 Julia Pardi         2515 Manchester              12   21:50  7:17 
   34   31 Hannah Curran       2494 Litchfield              12   21:52  7:18 
   35   32 Rasa Kirvelevicius  2326 East Lyme               11   21:53  7:18 
   36   33 Amy Briggs          2373 Granby Memorial         10   22:01  7:21 
   37   34 Emily Wassick       2386 Granby Memorial         10   22:01  7:21 
   38   35 Marlena Klein       2673 South Windsor           10   22:03  7:21 
   39      Kijak Kaitlyn       2809 Windsor                 10   22:08  7:23 
   40   36 Lindsay Orr         2694 Stonington              10   22:10  7:24 
   41   37 Katherine Kopp      1481 Conard                  11   22:10  7:24 
   42   38 Christine Oberhause 1330 Avon                    12   22:11  7:24 
   43   39 Gretchen Hambrecht  1477 Conard                  12   22:11  7:24 
   44   40 Josephine Laforte   2408 Hall                    11   22:13  7:25 
   45   41 Averie Greeley      2471 Ledyard                 11   22:14  7:25 
   46   42 Lindsay Sylvia      2595 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:14  7:25 
   47   43 Caroline Luby       1324 Avon                    10   22:15  7:25 
   48   44 Christi Peabody     1403 Bristol Central         12   22:17  7:26 
   49   45 Kaitlyn Bedard      2739 Tolland                 10   22:21  7:27 
   50   46 Samantha Donovan    2665 South Windsor           10   22:23  7:28 
   51      Jasmine Shack       2359 Farmington              11   22:25  7:29 
   52   47 Julia Prescott      1489 Conard                  10   22:32  7:31 
   53   48 Karissa Stanio      2707 Suffield                 9   22:36  7:32 
   54      Lauren Stankiewicz  2533 Naugatuck               12   22:40  7:34 
   55      Kelsey Zator        2606 Parish Hill             10   22:41  7:34 
   56   49 Lindsey Hurd        2670 South Windsor           10   22:43  7:35 
   57   50 Brittany Post       2591 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:48  7:36 
   58   51 Ashley Martin       1328 Avon                    11   22:51  7:37 
   59   52 Corinne Glenney     2511 Manchester              10   22:54  7:38 
   60   53 Breanna Cubilla     2578 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:56  7:39 
   61   54 Gillian Goodwin     2324 East Lyme                9   22:59  7:40 
   62   55 Hannah Jones        1399 Bristol Central         12   23:01  7:41 
   63   56 Isabella Boone      2339 Ellington               10   23:05  7:42 
   64   57 Kenna Hurtuk        2752 Tolland                 10   23:09  7:43 
   65   58 Elizabeth Champeau  2340 Ellington               10   23:10  7:44 
   66   59 Allison Moore       2817 Lewis Mills              9   23:12  7:44 
   67   60 Emma Oriol          1487 Conard                  12   23:19  7:47 
   68   61 Nora Dynowski       1473 Conard                  12   23:20  7:47 
   69   62 Sydney Kupis        2583 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:22  7:48 
   70   63 Grace O'Bryan       2644 Simsbury                10   23:23  7:48 
   71   64 Emily Appleton      2657 South Windsor           12   23:24  7:48 
   72   65 Katherine Giguere   2749 Tolland                 12   23:32  7:51 
   73   66 Sarah Praisner      1348 Bacon Academy           10   23:32  7:51 
   74   67 Lauren Alvarez      2479 Lewis Mills              9   23:38  7:53 
   75   68 Erin Gilhooly       2379 Granby Memorial         10   23:39  7:53 
   76   69 Hannah Shoaf        2385 Granby Memorial         11   23:46  7:56 
   77   70 Alexandra Sirko     1405 Bristol Central         10   23:50  7:57 
   78   71 Alicia Lan          2328 East Lyme               11   23:53  7:58 
   79   72 Claudia Dematteis   2495 Litchfield              12   23:53  7:58 
   80   73 Erin McGuinness     2415 Hall                    10   23:54  7:58 
   81      Jordon Sroczenski   2770 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   23:54  7:58 
   82   74 Jade Dessaint       2469 Ledyard                 10   23:55  7:59 
   83   75 Katie Baker         2696 Suffield                12   23:58  8:00 
   84      Rebecca Samuel      2812 Windsor                 11   23:59  8:00 
   85   76 Clare Connell       2551 North Haven             10   24:00  8:00 
   86   77 Antoine Valensa     1418 Bunnell                 12   24:01  8:01 
   87   78 Sophie Zipoli       2492 Lewis Mills             11   24:03  8:01 
   88   79 Kaelyn Foss         2728 Thomaston               11   24:03  8:01 
   89   80 Jordan Butler       2482 Lewis Mills             11   24:06  8:02 
   90   81 Ashley Cummings     1395 Bristol Central         12   24:08  8:03 
   91   82 Alex Houdeshell     2472 Ledyard                 12   24:09  8:03 
   92   83 Anne Hageman        1341 Bacon Academy           10   24:11  8:04 
   93   84 Sarah Burns         2576 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:13  8:05 
   94   85 Erin Gralton        2470 Ledyard                 12   24:14  8:05 
   95   86 Clare Farrell       2510 Manchester              12   24:16  8:06 
   96   87 Isabella Tedesco    1407 Bristol Central         10   24:19  8:07 
   97   88 Paige Hinton        1397 Bristol Central         11   24:27  8:09 
   98      Sophie Spencer      1393 Branford                11   24:31  8:11 
   99   89 Isabella Livingston 2411 Hall                    11   24:34  8:12 
  100   90 Mackenzie Anderson  2738 Tolland                 12   24:35  8:12 
  101   91 Victoria Bottass    2725 Thomaston               11   24:42  8:14 
  102   92 Bailey Kendrick     2382 Granby Memorial         11   24:45  8:15 
  103   93 Kathleen Keegan     2486 Lewis Mills             11   24:56  8:19 
  104   94 Elise Hildebrandt   2636 Simsbury                11   24:58  8:20 
  105   95 Maily Tran          2563 North Haven             12   24:59  8:20 
  106   96 Macey Dicarlo       2552 North Haven             11   25:00  8:20 
  107   97 Reagan Forbes       2553 North Haven              9   25:07  8:23 
  108   98 Danielle Gagain     2667 South Windsor           11   25:12  8:24 
  109   99 Jessica Gerace      2378 Granby Memorial         10   25:12  8:24 
  110  100 Alanis Perez        2517 Manchester              12   25:15  8:25 
  111      Cassandra Miller    2609 Plainfield              12   25:19  8:27 
  112  101 Zaira Ramirez       2802 Wilbur Cross            12   25:26  8:29 
  113      Emily Borst         1388 Branford                11   25:36  8:32 
  114  102 Morgan Griffin      2730 Thomaston               11   25:38  8:33 
  115      Anne Nyland         2768 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   25:40  8:34 
  116  103 Maria Burnett       1466 Conard                  11   25:47  8:36 
  117  104 Courtney Maddox     2801 Wilbur Cross            11   25:53  8:38 
  118  105 Katherine Collen    2483 Lewis Mills             11   25:57  8:39 
  119  106 Caitrin Huysman     2690 Stonington              10   26:01  8:41 
  120  107 Madeline Libero     2557 North Haven             10   26:01  8:41 
  121  108 Hannah Bienstock    2391 Hall                    12   26:04  8:42 
  122  109 Sierra Lyles        2412 Hall                    12   26:05  8:42 
  123  110 Sally Inahuazo      2799 Wilbur Cross            10   26:06  8:42 
  124      Sheriden Briere     2565 Northwestern Regional   10   26:07  8:43 
  125  111 Alexa Lewis         2732 Thomaston               11   26:09  8:43 
  126  112 Shannon Reilly      2559 North Haven             10   26:16  8:46 
  127  113 Erin Collinge       2321 East Lyme               11   26:19  8:47 
  128  114 Taylor Rochette     1349 Bacon Academy           10   26:22  8:48 
  129  115 Megan Guay          2731 Thomaston               10   26:25  8:49 
  130      Lily Watson         2778 Waterford                9   26:29  8:50 
  131  116 Krista Jones        2692 Stonington              10   26:34  8:52 
  132  117 Lily Zhong          2336 East Lyme               12   26:36  8:52 
  133  118 Hannah McLaughlin   1413 Bunnell                 11   26:39  8:53 
  134  119 Elizabeth Elmendorf 2496 Litchfield              10   26:48  8:56 
  135      Brianna Lennon      2529 Naugatuck               11   26:50  8:57 
  136  120 Natalia Jesionka    1398 Bristol Central         12   26:52  8:58 
  137  121 Hannah McGettigan   1412 Bunnell                 12   26:54  8:58 
  138  122 Aliza Moyer         2589 Norwich Free Academy    12   27:06  9:02 
  139  123 Amanda Pinson       1347 Bacon Academy           12   27:31  9:11 
  140  124 Daniela Petillo     1415 Bunnell                 10   27:32  9:11 
  141  125 Julia Chamowicz     2687 Stonington              10   27:46  9:16 
  142  126 Lauren Chechoski    1408 Bunnell                  9   27:47  9:16 
  143  127 Anna Lindh          2475 Ledyard                 12   27:56  9:19 
  144  128 Brielle Jaskiewicz  2691 Stonington              11   28:01  9:21 
  145  129 Hannah Chawla       2700 Suffield                10   28:04  9:22 
  146  130 Grace Aldophe       2796 Wilbur Cross            10   28:08  9:23 
  147  131 Sarah McCarthy      2499 Litchfield              10   28:20  9:27 
  148  132 Sungshil Johnson    2800 Wilbur Cross            10   28:24  9:28 
  149      Maddy Parent        2358 Farmington              10   28:29  9:30 
  150      Teryn Goulet        2567 Northwestern Regional   10   28:48  9:36 
  151  133 Cassidy Carroll     2468 Ledyard                 10   29:11  9:44 
  152      Omaima Nasry        1391 Branford                12   29:12  9:44 
  153  134 Caelan Erickson     2497 Litchfield              10   29:18  9:46 
  154      Nicole Figueroa     2804 Windham                 12   29:33  9:51 
  155      April Sanborn       2610 Plainfield              12   29:34  9:52 
  156      Sarah Lucas         2571 Northwestern Regional   11   29:35  9:52 
  157  135 Thea Sousa          1350 Bacon Academy           12   29:44  9:55 
  158  136 Julia Smith         2706 Suffield                11   29:48  9:56 
  159  137 Sabrina Mitchell    2476 Ledyard                 10   29:49  9:57 
  160      Skyla Wesolowski    2771 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   29:59 10:00 
  161      Steffanie Dube      2528 Naugatuck               12   30:57 10:19 
  162  138 Nyla Conaway        2798 Wilbur Cross            10   30:59 10:20 
  163      Olivia Antonson     2765 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   31:03 10:21 
  164  139 Lydia Hanlon        2498 Litchfield              12   32:55 10:59 
  165      Geetanjali Chouhan  2519 Montville               10   33:11 11:04 
  166      Katarina Turchetta  2525 Montville               10   33:12 11:04 
  167      Annali Nelson       2523 Montville               11   33:45 11:15 
  168  140 Marie Menhart       1344 Bacon Academy           12   34:31 11:31 
  169      Kaitlyn Holt        2608 Plainfield              12   34:55 11:39 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellington              
            4    6   13   14   29  (56) (58) =    66
         Lia Guerette, Allison Hill, Jenni Giacalone, Kathryn Bonanno, Kate
         Walder, Isabella Boone, Elizabeth Champeau
  2. Simsbury               
            2   11   15   24   25  (63) (94) =    77
         Maeve Daily, Dagny Edwards, Annika Hildebrandt, Grace Stewart, Kayla
         Greene, Grace O'Bryan, Elise Hildebrandt
  3. Avon                   
            9   17   18   27   38  (43) (51) =   109
         Sara Leavens, Emily Foley, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Christine
         Oberhausen, Caroline Luby, Ashley Martin
  4. Tolland                
            1    3   10   45   57  (65) (90) =   116
         Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman, Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna
         Hurtuk, Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson
  5. Conard                 
            5   37   39   47   60  (61)(103) =   188
         Lindsey Chen, Katherine Kopp, Gretchen Hambrecht, Julia Prescott, Emma
         Oriol, Nora Dynowski, Maria Burnett
  6. East Lyme              
           20   22   32   54   71 (113)(117) =   199
         Lillian Whittaker, Colleen Keller, Rasa Kirvelevicius, Gillian Goodwin,
         Alicia Lan, Erin Collinge, Lily Zhong
  7. South Windsor          
            8   35   46   49   64  (98)      =   202
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Samantha Donovan, Lindsey Hurd, Emily
         Appleton, Danielle Gagain
  8. Norwich Free Academy   
            7   42   50   53   62  (84)(122) =   214
         Eve Buckridge, Lindsay Sylvia, Brittany Post, Breanna Cubilla, Sydney
         Kupis, Sarah Burns, Aliza Moyer
  9. Granby Memorial        
           12   33   34   68   69  (92) (99) =   216
         Kennedy Baggot, Amy Briggs, Emily Wassick, Erin Gilhooly, Hannah Shoaf,
         Bailey Kendrick, Jessica Gerace
 10. Manchester             
           23   26   30   52   86 (100)      =   217
         Caitlin Hoagland, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Pardi, Corinne Glenney, Clare
         Farrell, Alanis Perez
 11. Stonington             
           19   21   36  106  116 (125)(128) =   298
         Caroline Morehouse, Liz Gray, Lindsay Orr, Caitrin Huysman, Krista
         Jones, Julia Chamowicz, Brielle Jaskiewicz
 12. Hall                   
           16   40   73   89  108 (109)      =   326
         Francesca Lynch, Josephine Laforte, Erin McGuinness, Isabella
         Livingston, Hannah Bienstock, Sierra Lyles
 13. Bristol Central        
           44   55   70   81   87  (88)(120) =   337
         Christi Peabody, Hannah Jones, Alexandra Sirko, Ashley Cummings,
         Isabella Tedesco, Paige Hinton, Natalia Jesionka
 14. Lewis Mills            
           59   67   78   80   93 (105)      =   377
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Kathleen
         Keegan, Katherine Collen
 15. Ledyard                
           41   74   82   85  127 (133)(137) =   409
         Averie Greeley, Jade Dessaint, Alex Houdeshell, Erin Gralton, Anna
         Lindh, Cassidy Carroll, Sabrina Mitchell
 16. Suffield               
           28   48   75  129  136            =   416
         Hanna Englander, Karissa Stanio, Katie Baker, Hannah Chawla, Julia
         Smith
 17. North Haven            
           76   95   96   97  107 (112)      =   471
         Clare Connell, Maily Tran, Macey Dicarlo, Reagan Forbes, Madeline
         Libero, Shannon Reilly
 18. Litchfield             
           31   72  119  131  134 (139)      =   487
         Hannah Curran, Claudia Dematteis, Elizabeth Elmendorf, Sarah McCarthy,
         Caelan Erickson, Lydia Hanlon
 19. Thomaston              
           79   91  102  111  115            =   498
         Kaelyn Foss, Victoria Bottass, Morgan Griffin, Alexa Lewis, Megan Guay
 20. Bacon Academy          
           66   83  114  123  135 (140)      =   521
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Taylor Rochette, Amanda Pinson, Thea
         Sousa, Marie Menhart
 21. Bunnell                
           77  118  121  124  126            =   566
         Antoine Valensa, Hannah McLaughlin, Hannah McGettigan, Daniela Petillo,
         Lauren Chechoski
 22. Wilbur Cross           
          101  104  110  130  132 (138)      =   577
         Zaira Ramirez, Courtney Maddox, Sally Inahuazo, Grace Aldophe,
         Sungshil Johnson, Nyla Conaway


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            18:33   19:46   20:58   22:21   23:09 (  23:32) (  24:35) = 1:44:47
         Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman, Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna
         Hurtuk, Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson
   2.  Simsbury               
            19:28   21:03   21:19   21:40   21:41 (  23:23) (  24:58) = 1:45:11
         Maeve Daily, Dagny Edwards, Annika Hildebrandt, Grace Stewart, Kayla
         Greene, Grace O'Bryan, Elise Hildebrandt
   3.  Ellington              
            20:17   20:38   21:14   21:18   21:50 (  23:05) (  23:10) = 1:45:17
         Lia Guerette, Allison Hill, Jenni Giacalone, Kathryn Bonanno, Kate
         Walder, Isabella Boone, Elizabeth Champeau
   4.  Avon                   
            20:53   21:22   21:25   21:48   22:11 (  22:15) (  22:51) = 1:47:39
         Sara Leavens, Emily Foley, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Christine
         Oberhausen, Caroline Luby, Ashley Martin
   5.  Conard                 
            20:21   22:10   22:11   22:32   23:19 (  23:20) (  25:47) = 1:50:33
         Lindsey Chen, Katherine Kopp, Gretchen Hambrecht, Julia Prescott, Emma
         Oriol, Nora Dynowski, Maria Burnett
   6.  South Windsor          
            20:50   22:03   22:23   22:43   23:24 (  25:12) = 1:51:23
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Samantha Donovan, Lindsey Hurd, Emily
         Appleton, Danielle Gagain
   7.  East Lyme              
            21:33   21:37   21:53   22:59   23:53 (  26:19) (  26:36) = 1:51:55
         Lillian Whittaker, Colleen Keller, Rasa Kirvelevicius, Gillian Goodwin,
         Alicia Lan, Erin Collinge, Lily Zhong
   8.  Norwich Free Academy   
            20:41   22:14   22:48   22:56   23:22 (  24:13) (  27:06) = 1:52:01
         Eve Buckridge, Lindsay Sylvia, Brittany Post, Breanna Cubilla, Sydney
         Kupis, Sarah Burns, Aliza Moyer
   9.  Manchester             
            21:38   21:47   21:50   22:54   24:16 (  25:15) = 1:52:25
         Caitlin Hoagland, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Pardi, Corinne Glenney, Clare
         Farrell, Alanis Perez
  10.  Granby Memorial        
            21:11   22:01   22:01   23:39   23:46 (  24:45) (  25:12) = 1:52:38
         Kennedy Baggot, Amy Briggs, Emily Wassick, Erin Gilhooly, Hannah Shoaf,
         Bailey Kendrick, Jessica Gerace
  11.  Bristol Central        
            22:17   23:01   23:50   24:08   24:19 (  24:27) (  26:52) = 1:57:35
         Christi Peabody, Hannah Jones, Alexandra Sirko, Ashley Cummings,
         Isabella Tedesco, Paige Hinton, Natalia Jesionka
  12.  Stonington             
            21:31   21:35   22:10   26:01   26:34 (  27:46) (  28:01) = 1:57:51
         Caroline Morehouse, Liz Gray, Lindsay Orr, Caitrin Huysman, Krista
         Jones, Julia Chamowicz, Brielle Jaskiewicz
  13.  Hall                   
            21:20   22:13   23:54   24:34   26:04 (  26:05) = 1:58:05
         Francesca Lynch, Josephine Laforte, Erin McGuinness, Isabella
         Livingston, Hannah Bienstock, Sierra Lyles
  14.  Lewis Mills            
            23:12   23:38   24:03   24:06   24:56 (  25:57) = 1:59:55
         Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Kathleen
         Keegan, Katherine Collen
  15.  Ledyard                
            22:14   23:55   24:09   24:14   27:56 (  29:11) (  29:49) = 2:02:28
         Averie Greeley, Jade Dessaint, Alex Houdeshell, Erin Gralton, Anna
         Lindh, Cassidy Carroll, Sabrina Mitchell
  16.  North Haven            
            24:00   24:59   25:00   25:07   26:01 (  26:16) = 2:05:07
         Clare Connell, Maily Tran, Macey Dicarlo, Reagan Forbes, Madeline
         Libero, Shannon Reilly
  17.  Suffield               
            21:50   22:36   23:58   28:04   29:48 = 2:06:16
         Hanna Englander, Karissa Stanio, Katie Baker, Hannah Chawla, Julia
         Smith
  18.  Thomaston              
            24:03   24:42   25:38   26:09   26:25 = 2:06:57
         Kaelyn Foss, Victoria Bottass, Morgan Griffin, Alexa Lewis, Megan Guay
  19.  Litchfield             
            21:52   23:53   26:48   28:20   29:18 (  32:55) = 2:10:11
         Hannah Curran, Claudia Dematteis, Elizabeth Elmendorf, Sarah McCarthy,
         Caelan Erickson, Lydia Hanlon
  20.  Bacon Academy          
            23:32   24:11   26:22   27:31   29:44 (  34:31) = 2:11:20
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Taylor Rochette, Amanda Pinson, Thea
         Sousa, Marie Menhart
  21.  Bunnell                
            24:01   26:39   26:54   27:32   27:47 = 2:12:53
         Antoine Valensa, Hannah McLaughlin, Hannah McGettigan, Daniela Petillo,
         Lauren Chechoski
  22.  Wilbur Cross           
            25:26   25:53   26:06   28:08   28:24 (  30:59) = 2:13:57
         Zaira Ramirez, Courtney Maddox, Sally Inahuazo, Grace Aldophe,
         Sungshil Johnson, Nyla Conaway


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                    Boys JV Race #1  10:00 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Quentin Arai         150 Cheshire                12   17:53  5:58 
    2    2 Tommy O'Gorman       607 Hall                    12   18:01  6:01 
    3    3 Kory Powell          613 Hall                    12   18:22  6:08 
    4    4 Mack Reynolds        616 Hall                    10   18:23  6:08 
    5    5 Aidan Furlong        492 Glastonbury             10   18:32  6:11 
    6    6 John Robinson        619 Hall                    12   18:33  6:11 
    7    7 Jack Wisialowski     632 Hall                    10   18:34  6:12 
    8    8 Patrick Daly         560 Hall                    11   18:49  6:17 
    9    9 Ethan Hixson         582 Hall                    12   18:56  6:19 
   10   10 Isaac Moskowitz      170 Cheshire                11   19:04  6:22 
   11   11 David Hatch         1156 Tolland                 11   19:04  6:22 
   12   12 Isaac Marquez        167 Cheshire                12   19:08  6:23 
   13      Brennan Mitchell     603 Hall                    12   19:09  6:23 
   14   13 Carlos Flores       1256 Wilbur Cross            12   19:18  6:26 
   15      Cory Harrington      945 Parish Hill             12   19:19  6:27 
   16      Austin Blodgett      547 Hall                    10   19:19  6:27 
   17      James Marks          598 Hall                    10   19:20  6:27 
   18      Ryan Rocheleau       621 Hall                    12   19:22  6:28 
   19      Patrick Skwiot       625 Hall                    12   19:23  6:28 
   20   14 Ian Kreciglowa       118 Bristol Central         10   19:25  6:29 
   21      Matthew Thomas       628 Hall                    10   19:28  6:30 
   22      Josh Fernandes       569 Hall                    10   19:29  6:30 
   23   15 Thomas Praisner       51 Bacon Academy           12   19:29  6:30 
   24   16 Ryan Kornacki        909 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:30  6:30 
   25   17 Brenden Sholes       924 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:32  6:31 
   26   18 John Leahy           499 Glastonbury             10   19:33  6:31 
   27   19 Joey Degennaro       154 Cheshire                12   19:33  6:31 
   28      Paul Chavey          554 Hall                    10   19:34  6:32 
   29   20 Derek Vincelette     512 Glastonbury             10   19:39  6:33 
   30   21 Ethan Grubelich      447 Farmington              10   19:40  6:34 
   31      Benton Weberson      629 Hall                    10   19:40  6:34 
   32      Andrew Suhie         795 Manchester              10   19:41  6:34 
   33      Gus Murchie          605 Hall                    11   19:49  6:37 
   34   22 James Harrison       904 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:51  6:37 
   35   23 Jerm Jones           908 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:52  6:38 
   36   24 Myron Sztyler-Magee  741 Lewis Mills             11   19:56  6:39 
   37   25 Sebastian Pepe       174 Cheshire                10   20:01  6:41 
   38   26 Kevin Dooley        1150 Tolland                 10   20:02  6:41 
   39   27 John Nieroda        1110 Suffield                11   20:03  6:41 
   40      Skylar Sears         949 Parish Hill             10   20:03  6:41 
   41      Grant Decyk          943 Parish Hill             11   20:10  6:44 
   42   28 Lionel Jeffries     1158 Tolland                 11   20:13  6:45 
   43   29 Steven Suon          131 Bristol Central         12   20:14  6:45 
   44      Ethan Penn           611 Hall                    10   20:15  6:45 
   45   30 Chris Jacobs          12 Avon                    12   20:18  6:46 
   46   31 Matthew Piotrowski   415 Ellington               12   20:19  6:47 
   47   32 Justin Grove         159 Cheshire                10   20:21  6:47 
   48   33 Chris Weir           926 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:24  6:48 
   49   34 Yasin Tarabar        177 Cheshire                10   20:24  6:48 
   50   35 Ryan Taylor          389 East Lyme               11   20:27  6:49 
   51   36 Andrew Thomas         28 Avon                    11   20:27  6:49 
   52      Dhruu Darji          780 Manchester              11   20:27  6:49 
   53      Joe Kitz             590 Hall                    11   20:28  6:50 
   54   37 Dylan Wehrly        1029 Simsbury                10   20:34  6:52 
   55      Dylan Landau         595 Hall                    11   20:35  6:52 
   56   38 Henry Mayne         1108 Suffield                11   20:37  6:53 
   57   39 John Hagan             9 Avon                    11   20:39  6:53 
   58   40 Aiden Doyle         1151 Tolland                 11   20:40  6:54 
   59   41 Michio Agresta       713 Lewis Mills             11   20:41  6:54 
   60   42 Patrick Tompkins    1116 Suffield                 9   20:43  6:55 
   61   43 Cale Gabrynowicz     278 Daniel Hand             11   20:43  6:55 
   62   44 Daniel Barrett       396 Ellington               12   20:44  6:55 
   63   45 J.D. Laberge         729 Lewis Mills             12   20:45  6:55 
   64   46 Matt Haims           281 Daniel Hand             10   20:45  6:55 
   65   47 Evan Carney          897 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:49  6:57 
   66   48 Mike Campenelli      271 Daniel Hand             11   20:50  6:57 
   67   49 Zach Turner          391 East Lyme               12   20:51  6:57 
   68   50 Martin Wolek         297 Daniel Hand             11   20:51  6:57 
   69   51 Nicholas Gloria      138 Bunnell                  9   20:52  6:58 
   70   52 Christopher Ganavag  112 Bristol Central         10   20:52  6:58 
   71   53 Christopher Tobias   511 Glastonbury             10   20:52  6:58 
   72   54 Michael Bobinski     872 Northwestern Regional   10   20:53  6:58 
   73      Eric Zeiberg         636 Hall                    11   20:54  6:58 
   74   55 Gabriel Feher       1049 South Windsor           10   20:54  6:58 
   75      Jacob Steinberg      627 Hall                    10   20:54  6:58 
   76   56 Hunter Chicoine      516 Granby Memorial         10   20:55  6:59 
   77   57 Brian Dinh          1047 South Windsor           12   20:56  6:59 
   78      Evan Holmes          583 Hall                    11   20:56  6:59 
   79   58 Ryan Papagelis      1016 Simsbury                11   20:58  7:00 
   80      Richmond Le          166 Cheshire                10   21:01  7:01 
   81   59 Kyle Wardrop         423 Ellington               11   21:02  7:01 
   82   60 Eric Zane           1209 Waterford               10   21:03  7:01 
   83   61 Zachery Roy          417 Ellington               11   21:03  7:01 
   84   62 Chris Grenfell       878 Northwestern Regional   10   21:05  7:02 
   85      Cameron Zaimoff      950 Parish Hill             10   21:10  7:04 
   86   63 Casey Debiase        442 Farmington              11   21:11  7:04 
   87   64 Matthew Pelletier   1065 South Windsor           11   21:11  7:04 
   88   65 Casey Janser         522 Granby Memorial         11   21:12  7:04 
   89   66 Elias Picinich      1204 Waterford               10   21:12  7:04 
   90      Logan Kunz           164 Cheshire                11   21:13  7:05 
   91   67 Irving Inahuazo     1262 Wilbur Cross            12   21:13  7:05 
   92   68 Colin Jacobs         907 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:14  7:05 
   93   69 Alex Kwieraga        857 North Haven             10   21:15  7:05 
   94   70 Cameron Parent      1166 Tolland                 11   21:16  7:06 
   95   71 Jarrod Correll       719 Lewis Mills             12   21:17  7:06 
   96   72 Saiyoen Pathman      381 East Lyme               10   21:19  7:07 
   97   73 Tyler Laforge        407 Ellington               10   21:20  7:07 
   98      Nicholas Shea        923 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:22  7:08 
   99   74 Ian Wehrly          1030 Simsbury                10   21:22  7:08 
  100   75 Christopher Moran    862 North Haven             10   21:22  7:08 
  101   76 Elliot Faulkner     1255 Wilbur Cross            10   21:23  7:08 
  102   77 Cian Barrett         991 Simsbury                12   21:24  7:08 
  103   78 Cody Kersteter       934 Norwich Technical       11   21:24  7:08 
  104   79 Kyle Hack            931 Norwich Technical       11   21:26  7:09 
  105   80 Matthew Tebbetts     420 Ellington                9   21:26  7:09 
  106   81 Liam McCarthy       1199 Waterford                9   21:27  7:09 
  107   82 Stephen Pittman      122 Bristol Central         10   21:29  7:10 
  108   83 Seamus Bowden        479 Glastonbury             10   21:34  7:12 
  109   84 Justin Gomez-Staffo 1258 Wilbur Cross            12   21:35  7:12 
  110      Berkley Fang         156 Cheshire                10   21:36  7:12 
  111   85 Alan Mermelshteyn   1164 Tolland                 10   21:38  7:13 
  112   86 Patrick Fahey        277 Daniel Hand             12   21:39  7:13 
  113   87 Connor Richard      1022 Simsbury                10   21:41  7:14 
  114   88 Nicholas Benvenuto   715 Lewis Mills             10   21:42  7:14 
  115      Carson Hill          905 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:42  7:14 
  116   89 Logan Beers          359 East Lyme               10   21:44  7:15 
  117   90 Jackson Higgins      372 East Lyme               10   21:45  7:15 
  118   91 Thomas Bonelli       361 East Lyme               10   21:45  7:15 
  119   92 Jose Solano         1268 Wilbur Cross            10   21:46  7:16 
  120   93 Nate Perdomo         936 Norwich Technical       12   21:46  7:16 
  121   94 Michael Tramantano  1269 Wilbur Cross            10   21:47  7:16 
  122   95 Nate Turner          940 Norwich Technical       10   21:47  7:16 
  123   96 Kyle Nelson          970 RHAM                    12   21:47  7:16 
  124   97 Evan Wagner          941 Norwich Technical       11   21:48  7:16 
  125   98 Colby Chaluto        929 Norwich Technical       12   21:48  7:16 
  126      Michael Smith        925 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:51  7:17 
  127   99 Nick Shieh            25 Avon                    10   21:51  7:17 
  128  100 Tommy Cotter         960 RHAM                    11   21:52  7:18 
  129      Alex Orcutt          173 Cheshire                10   21:52  7:18 
  130  101 Christian Wilson     393 East Lyme               11   21:53  7:18 
  131  102 Braden Sunshine     1115 Suffield                 9   21:53  7:18 
  132  103 Trevor Damon-Smith   107 Bristol Central         10   21:54  7:18 
  133  104 A.J. Neumann         527 Granby Memorial         12   21:55  7:19 
  134      Edward Pascale       101 Branford                12   21:56  7:19 
  135      Jacob Lamothe        910 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:56  7:19 
  136  105 Tanner Lampugnale    966 RHAM                    10   21:58  7:20 
  137  106 Chris O'Connell      413 Ellington               12   21:58  7:20 
  138      Nihal Baiju          395 Ellington               10   21:58  7:20 
  139  107 Kyle Ferguson       1152 Tolland                 11   21:59  7:20 
  140  108 James Clark          813 Naugatuck               12   21:59  7:20 
  141      Ian Pyne             416 Ellington               11   22:00  7:20 
  142      Lucas Roosli         385 East Lyme               11   22:00  7:20 
  143      Jimmy Kelleher       756 Litchfield              10   22:00  7:20 
  144  109 Alexei Barbanel      478 Glastonbury             10   22:02  7:21 
  145      Anthony Chamberlin   400 Ellington               10   22:02  7:21 
  146  110 Liam Hughes         1007 Simsbury                11   22:03  7:21 
  147  111 Istvan Reid          888 Northwestern Regional   11   22:04  7:22 
  148  112 Andrew Norman        501 Glastonbury              9   22:04  7:22 
  149  113 Jackson Brush        993 Simsbury                10   22:05  7:22 
  150  114 David Lund            46 Bacon Academy           12   22:05  7:22 
  151  115 Joey Lavalla        1105 Suffield                11   22:05  7:22 
  152      Nathan Lieske        913 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:06  7:22 
  153  116 Connor Elmy           40 Bacon Academy           11   22:07  7:23 
  154  117 Ryan Ziemnicki       539 Granby Memorial         10   22:07  7:23 
  155  118 Andy Catalan        1251 Wilbur Cross            12   22:09  7:23 
  156      Max Harris           581 Hall                    10   22:09  7:23 
  157  119 Alexander Alamar       1 Avon                    10   22:09  7:23 
  158  120 Dave Garces          815 Naugatuck               10   22:09  7:23 
  159      Jacob Mason          601 Hall                    11   22:10  7:24 
  160  121 Luke Jennings        523 Granby Memorial         10   22:10  7:24 
  161      Giancarlo Giannini    94 Branford                10   22:12  7:24 
  162  122 Patrick Doyle         39 Bacon Academy           12   22:13  7:25 
  163      John MacGillis       408 Ellington                9   22:13  7:25 
  164  123 Liam Hicks            11 Avon                    12   22:14  7:25 
  165  124 Dan Mullaney         968 RHAM                    10   22:15  7:25 
  166  125 Jarrett Martin       883 Northwestern Regional   10   22:16  7:26 
  167      Jonathan Peikes      610 Hall                    12   22:21  7:27 
  168  126 Shane McDonald       859 North Haven             10   22:22  7:28 
  169      Noah Silverman       624 Hall                    11   22:23  7:28 
  170  127 Caleb Garala         876 Northwestern Regional   10   22:24  7:28 
  171      Ryan Bergeron        397 Ellington               11   22:24  7:28 
  172  128 Nicholas Cristante   849 North Haven             10   22:25  7:29 
  173      Matt Engels          155 Cheshire                11   22:26  7:29 
  174      Sean Vargas         1028 Simsbury                10   22:29  7:30 
  175  129 Conor McCourt         47 Bacon Academy           10   22:30  7:30 
  176      Hunter Rock          383 East Lyme               11   22:31  7:31 
  177      Andrew Burns         481 Glastonbury             11   22:32  7:31 
  178  130 Caleb Smith          979 RHAM                    12   22:35  7:32 
  179  131 Samer Salamour       459 Farmington              10   22:37  7:33 
  180      Xavier Depestre      563 Hall                    11   22:37  7:33 
  181  132 Scott Seperack       149 Bunnell                 11   22:38  7:33 
  182      Patrick O'Keefe      609 Hall                    12   22:44  7:35 
  183  133 Matt Mader           288 Daniel Hand             11   22:44  7:35 
  184  134 Christian Aledia     927 Norwich Technical       10   22:46  7:36 
  185  135 Steve Wyzykowski     745 Lewis Mills             11   22:50  7:37 
  186  136 Joseph Nieroda      1111 Suffield                 9   22:50  7:37 
  187  137 Lance Morgan          19 Avon                    10   22:51  7:37 
  188  138 Joseph Stock         868 North Haven             10   22:51  7:37 
  189      Zach Goldberg        573 Hall                    10   22:52  7:37 
  190  139 Joe Russell          458 Farmington              12   22:52  7:38 
  191  140 Nick Calcavecchia    432 Farmington              10   22:52  7:38 
  192  141 Jacob Roloff         124 Bristol Central         10   22:54  7:38 
  193      Lucas Weiler          30 Avon                    12   22:55  7:39 
  194  142 Gabriel Mongeau      526 Granby Memorial         12   22:55  7:39 
  195      Spencer Segal        418 Ellington                9   22:56  7:39 
  196  143 Andrew Biron        1039 South Windsor           10   22:56  7:39 
  197      Jason Martin         409 Ellington               12   22:57  7:39 
  198  144 David Ashley          32 Bacon Academy           10   22:57  7:39 
  199      Matthew Pasini      1167 Tolland                 10   22:58  7:40 
  200      John Kozak           591 Hall                    11   22:58  7:40 
  201  145 Gavin Lafleur        965 RHAM                    11   22:58  7:40 
  202  146 Justin Choung        435 Farmington              10   23:02  7:41 
  203  147 Owen Day              38 Bacon Academy           11   23:03  7:41 
  204  148 Jackson Reed        1068 South Windsor           11   23:04  7:42 
  205  149 Kyle Cassidy         104 Bristol Central         11   23:05  7:42 
  206      Colby Orzel           22 Avon                    10   23:08  7:43 
  207  150 Maximillian Petruzz  865 North Haven             10   23:11  7:44 
  208      Ian McNamee          168 Cheshire                11   23:12  7:44 
  209      Andrew Giegel        366 East Lyme               10   23:13  7:45 
  210  151 Julian Dematteo      135 Bunnell                  9   23:14  7:45 
  211  152 Adam Ferrarotti      875 Northwestern Regional   10   23:15  7:45 
  212      Alex Feller          491 Glastonbury             12   23:16  7:46 
  213  153 Julian Damiani       440 Farmington              10   23:18  7:46 
  214      Nick Vendetti        463 Farmington              11   23:20  7:47 
  215      Eliezer Salpietro    938 Norwich Technical       10   23:23  7:48 
  216      Alex Allen           746 Litchfield              10   23:23  7:48 
  217  154 Alex Savenelli       866 North Haven             10   23:28  7:50 
  218      Matthew Keeley       588 Hall                    10   23:29  7:50 
  219      Boden Whalen         631 Hall                    10   23:34  7:52 
  220      Bum Joon Cho           5 Avon                    10   23:34  7:52 
  221  155 David Perez         1203 Waterford               12   23:39  7:53 
  222      Will Hutensky        585 Hall                    10   23:40  7:54 
  223      Jasyn Jones         1263 Wilbur Cross            11   23:41  7:54 
  224      Thomas Pearson       708 Ledyard                 11   23:42  7:54 
  225      Andrew Benson        430 Farmington              11   23:42  7:54 
  226  156 Brendan Sayers       534 Granby Memorial         12   23:43  7:55 
  227  157 Josh Desjardins      961 RHAM                    11   23:44  7:55 
  228      Ryan Casalino        994 Simsbury                10   23:44  7:55 
  229      Timur Fergione       518 Granby Memorial         11   23:49  7:57 
  230      Anthony Krupp        963 RHAM                     9   23:51  7:57 
  231      Zeke Sidge           387 East Lyme               11   23:51  7:57 
  232      Zachary Elliott      901 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:52  7:58 
  233  158 Michael McGrath      884 Northwestern Regional   10   23:52  7:58 
  234      Alexander Tkacs      869 North Haven             12   23:53  7:58 
  235      Kaynan Conrod        105 Bristol Central         12   23:53  7:58 
  236      Zachary Gleit          8 Avon                    10   23:56  7:59 
  237      Kyle Krystofik        43 Bacon Academy           10   24:00  8:00 
  238      Bryce Neserella       20 Avon                    12   24:00  8:00 
  239      Neel Mirani          454 Farmington               9   24:03  8:01 
  240      Colin Savino         127 Bristol Central         12   24:04  8:02 
  241      Chris Vanheel        981 RHAM                    12   24:04  8:02 
  242  159 Antonio Jasso        140 Bunnell                 12   24:04  8:02 
  243      Rollie Chamberlain   434 Farmington              11   24:06  8:02 
  244  160 Peter Milner         144 Bunnell                 11   24:07  8:03 
  245      Kenneth Daley       1149 Tolland                 10   24:07  8:03 
  246  161 Joey Mason           143 Bunnell                 10   24:07  8:03 
  247      Taehyeon Park       1017 Simsbury                10   24:09  8:03 
  248      Jake Martin          599 Hall                    11   24:10  8:04 
  249  162 Frankie Mahar        142 Bunnell                  9   24:11  8:04 
  250      Benjamin Jabs        113 Bristol Central         10   24:15  8:05 
  251      Patrick Shea         460 Farmington              10   24:17  8:06 
  252      Ryan Ladestro        406 Ellington               11   24:18  8:06 
  253      Jaden Palombo        707 Ledyard                 10   24:19  8:07 
  254  163 Keean Fausel         723 Lewis Mills             12   24:25  8:09 
  255  164 Austin Herb          818 Naugatuck               10   24:25  8:09 
  256      Tucker Houston       855 North Haven             12   24:34  8:12 
  257  165 Nathan Loos         1107 Suffield                 9   24:34  8:12 
  258      Harry Kraut          757 Litchfield              10   24:35  8:12 
  259      Brian Boyle          515 Granby Memorial         10   24:35  8:12 
  260      Logan Discenza       402 Ellington               11   24:36  8:12 
  261      Jacob White         1307 Windsor                 10   24:36  8:12 
  262      Frank Lewis          912 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:37  8:13 
  263      Wyatt Majka         1013 Simsbury                11   24:38  8:13 
  264      Andrew Kieffer      1104 Suffield                10   24:38  8:13 
  265      Daniel Broding       399 Ellington               11   24:40  8:14 
  266      David Chen           555 Hall                    10   24:42  8:14 
  267  166 Brendan Kerns        819 Naugatuck               10   24:46  8:16 
  268  167 Pat Niccoali         291 Daniel Hand             12   24:47  8:16 
  269      Kyle Cleaver         717 Lewis Mills             12   24:47  8:16 
  270      Maxwell Lagasse      731 Lewis Mills             12   24:48  8:16 
  271      Jeff Beach           545 Hall                    12   24:49  8:17 
  272      Jason Zheng         1271 Wilbur Cross            11   24:52  8:18 
  273      Alex Connelly        439 Farmington              11   24:53  8:18 
  274      Colin O'Doherty      502 Glastonbury             10   24:54  8:18 
  275      Matthew Graulich     576 Hall                    11   24:54  8:18 
  276      Pierson Elliott      444 Farmington              10   24:55  8:19 
  277  168 Matthew Bendernagel 1036 South Windsor           12   24:56  8:19 
  278      Robert Lionetti       96 Branford                10   24:58  8:20 
  279      Hunter Williams      178 Cheshire                12   24:59  8:20 
  280  169 Benjamin Stilphen   1208 Waterford               10   25:00  8:20 
  281  170 Thomas Emery        1192 Waterford               11   25:04  8:22 
  282      Charlie Lage         594 Hall                    12   25:06  8:22 
  283      Ryan Millea          860 North Haven             11   25:12  8:24 
  284      Carl Nicklas         606 Hall                    10   25:13  8:25 
  285      Christopher Bulat   1099 Suffield                10   25:16  8:26 
  286  171 David Dewallace     1186 Waterford               10   25:16  8:26 
  287      Jake Fontaine        930 Norwich Technical       10   25:18  8:26 
  288      Tyler Radack        1205 Waterford               10   25:19  8:27 
  289      Jash Mirani          453 Farmington              12   25:20  8:27 
  290      Aidan Carney         896 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:21  8:27 
  291      Xijian Han          1194 Waterford               11   25:21  8:27 
  292      Steven Day           487 Glastonbury             11   25:23  8:28 
  293      Tyler Smelski        739 Lewis Mills             12   25:27  8:29 
  294      Tin Nguyen           412 Ellington               11   25:28  8:30 
  295      William Grant        404 Ellington               12   25:28  8:30 
  296      Jean-Luc Daigle      721 Lewis Mills             12   25:28  8:30 
  297      Gabriel Nemeth      1200 Waterford               12   25:28  8:30 
  298      Sam Hamad            579 Hall                    11   25:30  8:30 
  299      Anthony Leach       1106 Suffield                 9   25:31  8:31 
  300      Trevor Weimann       464 Farmington              12   25:31  8:31 
  301      Jonathan Prell      1019 Simsbury                10   25:32  8:31 
  302      Jacob Fett           519 Granby Memorial         11   25:32  8:31 
  303      Richie Linane         45 Bacon Academy           10   25:39  8:33 
  304      Matthew Berson       546 Hall                    12   25:40  8:34 
  305      Adam Glassman        572 Hall                    11   25:40  8:34 
  306      Charles Rose        1112 Suffield                 9   25:43  8:35 
  307      Jeff Bemis           428 Farmington              10   25:44  8:35 
  308      Emmanuel Pena        886 Northwestern Regional   10   25:45  8:35 
  309      Brett Anderson       424 Farmington              10   25:46  8:36 
  310      Dale Yu              635 Hall                    12   25:47  8:36 
  311      Cian O'Brien         455 Farmington              10   25:52  8:38 
  312      Korry Golding       1257 Wilbur Cross             9   25:56  8:39 
  313      Alex Chen            484 Glastonbury             11   26:07  8:43 
  314      Avery Gottshall     1001 Simsbury                10   26:08  8:43 
  315  172 Sean Reed           1070 South Windsor           12   26:10  8:44 
  316      Aidan Furrier       1153 Tolland                 11   26:14  8:45 
  317      Sean Donovan         564 Hall                    10   26:17  8:46 
  318      Dustin Lee          1136 Thomaston               12   26:21  8:47 
  319      Chris Dilullo        443 Farmington              11   26:23  8:48 
  320      Thomas Reilly        506 Glastonbury             10   26:24  8:48 
  321      Benjamin Connole     557 Hall                    10   26:25  8:49 
  322      Brandon Cable       1183 Waterford               10   26:36  8:52 
  323      Samuel Campbell      697 Ledyard                 11   26:38  8:53 
  324      Mark Caiafa          847 North Haven             10   26:39  8:53 
  325      Kevin Hricko         373 East Lyme               11   26:41  8:54 
  326      Leandro Bousquet     431 Farmington              10   26:41  8:54 
  327      Ryan Gauruder        783 Manchester              10   26:50  8:57 
  328      Evan Wolkman         467 Farmington              10   26:52  8:58 
  329  173 Caleb Brito          812 Naugatuck               12   27:03  9:01 
  330      Joseph Hebbel        370 East Lyme               11   27:03  9:01 
  331      Christian Davidson   441 Farmington              10   27:14  9:05 
  332      Arvind Devulapalli     6 Avon                    12   27:17  9:06 
  333      Paul Kjornrattanawa  115 Bristol Central          9   27:21  9:07 
  334      Shane Reardon        457 Farmington              10   27:24  9:08 
  335      Zach Rohrer         1023 Simsbury                10   27:24  9:08 
  336      Benjamin Sbabo       867 North Haven             10   27:25  9:09 
  337      Theodore Gregor      877 Northwestern Regional   10   27:40  9:14 
  338      John Cuapio         1252 Wilbur Cross             9   27:40  9:14 
  339      Nathan Rybczyk      1024 Simsbury                10   27:43  9:15 
  340      Anthony Berzinskas   955 RHAM                    10   27:44  9:15 
  341      Justin Arujo         514 Granby Memorial          9   27:48  9:16 
  342      Becket Zinn-Rowthor  638 Hall                    10   28:01  9:21 
  343      Gavin Gray           577 Hall                    10   28:18  9:26 
  344      Matt Babigian        425 Farmington              10   28:23  9:28 
  345      Dylan Hallet         724 Lewis Mills             10   28:25  9:28 
  346      Connor Brohel        269 Daniel Hand             12   28:25  9:29 
  347      Anthony-Jak Savinel  507 Glastonbury             10   28:29  9:30 
  348      Caleb Reynolds       737 Lewis Mills             12   28:36  9:32 
  349      Clarke Waddell        29 Avon                    11   28:39  9:33 
  350      Eric Wu              298 Daniel Hand             12   28:41  9:34 
  351      Brandon Olivares    1265 Wilbur Cross             9   28:44  9:35 
  352      Matthew Benvenuto    714 Lewis Mills             10   28:49  9:37 
  353      Ryan Quelle          382 East Lyme               11   28:57  9:39 
  354      Duran Torres         421 Ellington               11   28:58  9:40 
  355      Rajiv Manohar        375 East Lyme               11   28:59  9:40 
  356      Lionel Santos       1073 South Windsor           10   29:05  9:42 
  357      Tyler Abusbah       1294 Windsor                 12   29:07  9:43 
  358      Chris Coolbeth       750 Litchfield              10   29:16  9:46 
  359      Josh Wolmer          634 Hall                    11   29:33  9:51 
  360      Ryan Moran           861 North Haven             12   29:46  9:56 
  361      Maxwell Splain       419 Ellington               10   29:48  9:56 
  362      Emile Shwayhat      1304 Windsor                 10   30:17 10:06 
  363      Ethan Jackson       1134 Thomaston               10   30:43 10:15 
  364      Connor Ganiants        7 Avon                    11   32:30 10:50 
  365      Matthew Bigelow      895 Norwich Free Academy    12   34:15 11:25 
  366      Juwan Givens         571 Hall                    12   35:18 11:46 
  367      Andrew Oh            608 Hall                    12   37:04 12:22 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            2    3    4    6    7   (8)  (9) =    22
         Tommy O'Gorman, Kory Powell, Mack Reynolds, John Robinson, Jack
         Wisialowski, Patrick Daly, Ethan Hixson
  2. Cheshire               
            1   10   12   19   25  (32) (34) =    67
         Quentin Arai, Isaac Moskowitz, Isaac Marquez, Joey Degennaro,
         Sebastian Pepe, Justin Grove, Yasin Tarabar
  3. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   17   22   23   33  (47) (68) =   111
         Ryan Kornacki, Brenden Sholes, James Harrison, Jerm Jones, Chris Weir,
         Evan Carney, Colin Jacobs
  4. Tolland                
           11   26   28   40   70  (85)(107) =   175
         David Hatch, Kevin Dooley, Lionel Jeffries, Aiden Doyle, Cameron
         Parent, Alan Mermelshteyn, Kyle Ferguson
  5. Glastonbury            
            5   18   20   53   83 (109)(112) =   179
         Aidan Furlong, John Leahy, Derek Vincelette, Christopher Tobias,
         Seamus Bowden, Alexei Barbanel, Andrew Norman
  6. Ellington              
           31   44   59   61   73  (80)(106) =   268
         Matthew Piotrowski, Daniel Barrett, Kyle Wardrop, Zachery Roy, Tyler
         Laforge, Matthew Tebbetts, Chris O'Connell
  7. Lewis Mills            
           24   41   45   71   88 (135)(163) =   269
         Myron Sztyler-Magee, Michio Agresta, J.D. Laberge, Jarrod Correll,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Steve Wyzykowski, Keean Fausel
  8. Daniel Hand            
           43   46   48   50   86 (133)(167) =   273
         Cale Gabrynowicz, Matt Haims, Mike Campenelli, Martin Wolek, Patrick
         Fahey, Matt Mader, Pat Niccoali
  9. Bristol Central        
           14   29   52   82  103 (141)(149) =   280
         Ian Kreciglowa, Steven Suon, Christopher Ganavage, Stephen Pittman,
         Trevor Damon-Smith, Jacob Roloff, Kyle Cassidy
 10. Avon                   
           30   36   39   99  119 (123)(137) =   323
         Chris Jacobs, Andrew Thomas, John Hagan, Nick Shieh, Alexander Alamar,
         Liam Hicks, Lance Morgan
 11. Suffield               
           27   38   42  102  115 (136)(165) =   324
         John Nieroda, Henry Mayne, Patrick Tompkins, Braden Sunshine, Joey
         Lavalla, Joseph Nieroda, Nathan Loos
 12. Wilbur Cross           
           13   67   76   84   92  (94)(118) =   332
         Carlos Flores, Irving Inahuazo, Elliot Faulkner, Justin Gomez-Stafford,
         Jose Solano, Michael Tramantano, Andy Catalan
 13. Simsbury               
           37   58   74   77   87 (110)(113) =   333
         Dylan Wehrly, Ryan Papagelis, Ian Wehrly, Cian Barrett, Connor Richard,
         Liam Hughes, Jackson Brush
 14. East Lyme              
           35   49   72   89   90  (91)(101) =   335
         Ryan Taylor, Zach Turner, Saiyoen Pathman, Logan Beers, Jackson
         Higgins, Thomas Bonelli, Christian Wilson
 15. Norwich Technical      
           78   79   93   95   97  (98)(134) =   442
         Cody Kersteter, Kyle Hack, Nate Perdomo, Nate Turner, Evan Wagner,
         Colby Chaluto, Christian Aledia
 16. Granby Memorial        
           56   65  104  117  121 (142)(156) =   463
         Hunter Chicoine, Casey Janser, A.J. Neumann, Ryan Ziemnicki, Luke
         Jennings, Gabriel Mongeau, Brendan Sayers
 17. South Windsor          
           55   57   64  143  148 (168)(172) =   467
         Gabriel Feher, Brian Dinh, Matthew Pelletier, Andrew Biron, Jackson
         Reed, Matthew Bendernagel, Sean Reed
 18. Northwestern Regional  
           54   62  111  125  127 (152)(158) =   479
         Michael Bobinski, Chris Grenfell, Istvan Reid, Jarrett Martin, Caleb
         Garala, Adam Ferrarotti, Michael McGrath
 19. Farmington             
           21   63  131  139  140 (146)(153) =   494
         Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Samer Salamour, Joe Russell, Nick
         Calcavecchia, Justin Choung, Julian Damiani
 20. Bacon Academy          
           15  114  116  122  129 (144)(147) =   496
         Thomas Praisner, David Lund, Connor Elmy, Patrick Doyle, Conor McCourt,
         David Ashley, Owen Day
 21. Waterford              
           60   66   81  155  169 (170)(171) =   531
         Eric Zane, Elias Picinich, Liam McCarthy, David Perez, Benjamin
         Stilphen, Thomas Emery, David Dewallace
 22. North Haven            
           69   75  126  128  138 (150)(154) =   536
         Alex Kwieraga, Christopher Moran, Shane McDonald, Nicholas Cristante,
         Joseph Stock, Maximillian Petruzziello, Alex Savenelli
 23. RHAM                   
           96  100  105  124  130 (145)(157) =   555
         Kyle Nelson, Tommy Cotter, Tanner Lampugnale, Dan Mullaney, Caleb
         Smith, Gavin Lafleur, Josh Desjardins
 24. Bunnell                
           51  132  151  159  160 (161)(162) =   653
         Nicholas Gloria, Scott Seperack, Julian Dematteo, Antonio Jasso, Peter
         Milner, Joey Mason, Frankie Mahar
 25. Naugatuck              
          108  120  164  166  173            =   731
         James Clark, Dave Garces, Austin Herb, Brendan Kerns, Caleb Brito


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            18:01   18:22   18:23   18:33   18:34 (  18:49) (  18:56) = 1:31:53
         Tommy O'Gorman, Kory Powell, Mack Reynolds, John Robinson, Jack
         Wisialowski, Patrick Daly, Ethan Hixson
   2.  Cheshire               
            17:53   19:04   19:08   19:33   20:01 (  20:21) (  20:24) = 1:35:39
         Quentin Arai, Isaac Moskowitz, Isaac Marquez, Joey Degennaro,
         Sebastian Pepe, Justin Grove, Yasin Tarabar
   3.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:30   19:32   19:51   19:52   20:24 (  20:49) (  21:14) = 1:39:09
         Ryan Kornacki, Brenden Sholes, James Harrison, Jerm Jones, Chris Weir,
         Evan Carney, Colin Jacobs
   4.  Glastonbury            
            18:32   19:33   19:39   20:52   21:34 (  22:02) (  22:04) = 1:40:10
         Aidan Furlong, John Leahy, Derek Vincelette, Christopher Tobias,
         Seamus Bowden, Alexei Barbanel, Andrew Norman
   5.  Tolland                
            19:04   20:02   20:13   20:40   21:16 (  21:38) (  21:59) = 1:41:15
         David Hatch, Kevin Dooley, Lionel Jeffries, Aiden Doyle, Cameron
         Parent, Alan Mermelshteyn, Kyle Ferguson
   6.  Bristol Central        
            19:25   20:14   20:52   21:29   21:54 (  22:54) (  23:05) = 1:43:54
         Ian Kreciglowa, Steven Suon, Christopher Ganavage, Stephen Pittman,
         Trevor Damon-Smith, Jacob Roloff, Kyle Cassidy
   7.  Lewis Mills            
            19:56   20:41   20:45   21:17   21:42 (  22:50) (  24:25) = 1:44:21
         Myron Sztyler-Magee, Michio Agresta, J.D. Laberge, Jarrod Correll,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Steve Wyzykowski, Keean Fausel
   8.  Ellington              
            20:19   20:44   21:02   21:03   21:20 (  21:26) (  21:58) = 1:44:28
         Matthew Piotrowski, Daniel Barrett, Kyle Wardrop, Zachery Roy, Tyler
         Laforge, Matthew Tebbetts, Chris O'Connell
   9.  Daniel Hand            
            20:43   20:45   20:50   20:51   21:39 (  22:44) (  24:47) = 1:44:48
         Cale Gabrynowicz, Matt Haims, Mike Campenelli, Martin Wolek, Patrick
         Fahey, Matt Mader, Pat Niccoali
  10.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:18   21:13   21:23   21:35   21:46 (  21:47) (  22:09) = 1:45:15
         Carlos Flores, Irving Inahuazo, Elliot Faulkner, Justin Gomez-Stafford,
         Jose Solano, Michael Tramantano, Andy Catalan
  11.  Suffield               
            20:03   20:37   20:43   21:53   22:05 (  22:50) (  24:34) = 1:45:21
         John Nieroda, Henry Mayne, Patrick Tompkins, Braden Sunshine, Joey
         Lavalla, Joseph Nieroda, Nathan Loos
  12.  Avon                   
            20:18   20:27   20:39   21:51   22:09 (  22:14) (  22:51) = 1:45:24
         Chris Jacobs, Andrew Thomas, John Hagan, Nick Shieh, Alexander Alamar,
         Liam Hicks, Lance Morgan
  13.  Simsbury               
            20:34   20:58   21:22   21:24   21:41 (  22:03) (  22:05) = 1:45:59
         Dylan Wehrly, Ryan Papagelis, Ian Wehrly, Cian Barrett, Connor Richard,
         Liam Hughes, Jackson Brush
  14.  East Lyme              
            20:27   20:51   21:19   21:44   21:45 (  21:45) (  21:53) = 1:46:06
         Ryan Taylor, Zach Turner, Saiyoen Pathman, Logan Beers, Jackson
         Higgins, Thomas Bonelli, Christian Wilson
  15.  Norwich Technical      
            21:24   21:26   21:46   21:47   21:48 (  21:48) (  22:46) = 1:48:11
         Cody Kersteter, Kyle Hack, Nate Perdomo, Nate Turner, Evan Wagner,
         Colby Chaluto, Christian Aledia
  16.  Granby Memorial        
            20:55   21:12   21:55   22:07   22:10 (  22:55) (  23:43) = 1:48:19
         Hunter Chicoine, Casey Janser, A.J. Neumann, Ryan Ziemnicki, Luke
         Jennings, Gabriel Mongeau, Brendan Sayers
  17.  Bacon Academy          
            19:29   22:05   22:07   22:13   22:30 (  22:57) (  23:03) = 1:48:24
         Thomas Praisner, David Lund, Connor Elmy, Patrick Doyle, Conor McCourt,
         David Ashley, Owen Day
  18.  Northwestern Regional  
            20:53   21:05   22:04   22:16   22:24 (  23:15) (  23:52) = 1:48:42
         Michael Bobinski, Chris Grenfell, Istvan Reid, Jarrett Martin, Caleb
         Garala, Adam Ferrarotti, Michael McGrath
  19.  South Windsor          
            20:54   20:56   21:11   22:56   23:04 (  24:56) (  26:10) = 1:49:01
         Gabriel Feher, Brian Dinh, Matthew Pelletier, Andrew Biron, Jackson
         Reed, Matthew Bendernagel, Sean Reed
  20.  Farmington             
            19:40   21:11   22:37   22:52   22:52 (  23:02) (  23:18) = 1:49:12
         Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Samer Salamour, Joe Russell, Nick
         Calcavecchia, Justin Choung, Julian Damiani
  21.  North Haven            
            21:15   21:22   22:22   22:25   22:51 (  23:11) (  23:28) = 1:50:15
         Alex Kwieraga, Christopher Moran, Shane McDonald, Nicholas Cristante,
         Joseph Stock, Maximillian Petruzziello, Alex Savenelli
  22.  RHAM                   
            21:47   21:52   21:58   22:15   22:35 (  22:58) (  23:44) = 1:50:27
         Kyle Nelson, Tommy Cotter, Tanner Lampugnale, Dan Mullaney, Caleb
         Smith, Gavin Lafleur, Josh Desjardins
  23.  Waterford              
            21:03   21:12   21:27   23:39   25:00 (  25:04) (  25:16) = 1:52:21
         Eric Zane, Elias Picinich, Liam McCarthy, David Perez, Benjamin
         Stilphen, Thomas Emery, David Dewallace
  24.  Bunnell                
            20:52   22:38   23:14   24:04   24:07 (  24:07) (  24:11) = 1:54:55
         Nicholas Gloria, Scott Seperack, Julian Dematteo, Antonio Jasso, Peter
         Milner, Joey Mason, Frankie Mahar
  25.  Naugatuck              
            21:59   22:09   24:25   24:46   27:03 = 2:00:22
         James Clark, Dave Garces, Austin Herb, Brendan Kerns, Caleb Brito


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                     Boys JV Race #2  2:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Cory Bill            302 E. O. Smith             10   19:50  6:37 
    2    1 Nick Nemphos          85 Bolton                  12   19:56  6:39 
    3      Oliver Anderson      542 Hall                    12   20:17  6:46 
    4    2 Nicholas Parzych      65 Berlin                   9   20:27  6:49 
    5    3 John Camilliere      321 East Catholic           11   20:46  6:56 
    6    4 James Grieco          58 Berlin                  10   20:47  6:56 
    7    5 Aaron Khan           200 Conard                  10   20:48  6:56 
    8    6 Ben Thompson         341 East Catholic           10   20:49  6:57 
    9    7 Matt Marino          678 Jonathan Law            11   20:56  6:59 
   10    8 Thomas Grady         195 Conard                  11   21:10  7:04 
   11    9 Michael Carroll     1233 Wheeler                  9   21:12  7:04 
   12   10 Roger Coutu          642 HH Ellis Technical      11   21:17  7:06 
   13   11 John Datillo         659 Jonathan Law            12   21:35  7:12 
   14   12 Ethan Hull            81 Bolton                  10   21:43  7:15 
   15   13 Cristiano Sgarbi     235 Conard                  11   21:51  7:17 
   16      Jorich Swift         316 E. O. Smith             11   21:53  7:18 
   17   14 Colin Asklar          53 Berlin                  10   22:01  7:20 
   18   15 Jacob Hamlin         770 Lyman Memorial          10   22:11  7:24 
   19   16 Sam Morgan           214 Conard                  12   22:21  7:27 
   20   17 Brady Paulus         226 Conard                  10   22:22  7:28 
   21   18 Alexi Giantimidis    669 Jonathan Law            11   22:25  7:29 
   22   19 Jonathan Feher       664 Jonathan Law            12   22:26  7:29 
   23   20 Cade Velleman        343 East Catholic           10   22:33  7:31 
   24   21 Jacob Michele        774 Lyman Memorial           9   22:35  7:32 
   25   22 Logan Henricksen     672 Jonathan Law            12   22:41  7:34 
   26   23 Jack Paulus          227 Conard                  12   22:45  7:35 
   27   24 Thomas Wilson        242 Conard                  10   22:46  7:36 
   28   25 Sean Skinner         340 East Catholic           11   22:47  7:36 
   29      Xiaoyang Ma          208 Conard                  11   22:49  7:37 
   30   26 Finn Lindstrom      1223 Watertown               11   22:58  7:40 
   31   27 Gabe Fletcher        258 Cromwell                12   22:59  7:40 
   32   28 James Dossantos     1218 Watertown               11   23:03  7:41 
   33   29 Trevor Murray        336 East Catholic           12   23:06  7:42 
   34   30 Jacob Sondik          86 Bolton                  10   23:10  7:44 
   35   31 Graham Leger          83 Bolton                   9   23:13  7:45 
   36   32 Matteo Perugini     1228 Watertown               10   23:17  7:46 
   37   33 Joe Biggs           1231 Wheeler                  9   23:28  7:50 
   38      Timothy Kyle         201 Conard                  12   23:38  7:53 
   39      Robert Williams      241 Conard                  11   23:42  7:54 
   40      Andrew Ferrucci      193 Conard                  11   23:59  8:00 
   41   34 Evan Lynch           772 Lyman Memorial          10   24:00  8:00 
   42   35 Joe Cosman           641 HH Ellis Technical      10   24:02  8:01 
   43   36 Kris Maloney        1225 Watertown               10   24:03  8:01 
   44   37 Pat Zagroba         1230 Watertown               11   24:03  8:01 
   45   38 Douglas Allen        253 Cromwell                10   24:07  8:03 
   46   39 Brandon Souksavath   650 HH Ellis Technical      10   24:09  8:03 
   47      Vincent Nemergut     219 Conard                  10   24:10  8:04 
   48      Brendan O'Meara      224 Conard                  12   24:14  8:05 
   49   40 Giovanni Fretes      667 Jonathan Law            10   24:18  8:06 
   50   41 David Ferris         257 Cromwell                11   24:19  8:07 
   51   42 Anthony Devanny      643 HH Ellis Technical      12   24:19  8:07 
   52      Augustine Bacon      181 Conard                  10   24:24  8:08 
   53   43 Ari Tallapureddy      87 Bolton                  10   24:26  8:09 
   54   44 Sully Mrowka        1240 Wheeler                 12   24:43  8:15 
   55   45 Ethan Fancher        662 Jonathan Law            10   24:44  8:15 
   56      Sam Huang            308 E. O. Smith             12   24:46  8:16 
   57   46 Connor Chainese     1234 Wheeler                 10   24:47  8:16 
   58   47 Ben Grant             79 Bolton                  10   24:47  8:16 
   59      Billy Packer         683 Jonathan Law            12   24:50  8:17 
   60      Brooks Clement       187 Conard                  12   24:51  8:17 
   61   48 Lucas Carini          75 Bolton                   9   25:02  8:21 
   62   49 Ryan Zurcher         345 East Catholic           10   25:03  8:21 
   63   50 Jack Irvine          259 Cromwell                12   25:08  8:23 
   64      Michael Bagdasarian  653 Jonathan Law            10   25:22  8:28 
   65      Alexander Almazan    179 Conard                  10   25:30  8:30 
   66      Andy Tran            238 Conard                  10   25:30  8:30 
   67      Ryan Bedell          654 Jonathan Law            10   25:36  8:32 
   68   51 Firas Aldarawcheh    639 HH Ellis Technical      11   25:41  8:34 
   69   52 Dominic Lanasa       648 HH Ellis Technical       9   25:41  8:34 
   70      Joshua Nelson        217 Conard                  10   25:42  8:34 
   71      Maxwell Leyland      204 Conard                  10   25:46  8:36 
   72   53 Calvin Vrabel       1246 Wheeler                 11   25:59  8:40 
   73   54 James Negri           63 Berlin                  10   26:05  8:42 
   74   55 James Christodlous    55 Berlin                  11   26:08  8:43 
   75      Steven Olechna       222 Conard                  12   26:09  8:43 
   76   56 Jack Battaglia      1210 Watertown               11   26:11  8:44 
   77      Tyler Bevacqua       655 Jonathan Law            11   26:11  8:44 
   78      Cameron Pastir       684 Jonathan Law            11   26:14  8:45 
   79      Raymond Ma           207 Conard                  11   26:22  8:48 
   80      Finn Ashworth        180 Conard                  10   26:34  8:52 
   81   57 Josh Duvall          324 East Catholic           10   26:43  8:55 
   82      Jack Mello           212 Conard                  10   26:51  8:57 
   83      David Dynowski       191 Conard                  10   27:01  9:01 
   84      Michael Mack         209 Conard                  12   27:12  9:04 
   85      Jack Buck            320 East Catholic           11   27:25  9:09 
   86      Robin Zheng          245 Conard                  11   27:29  9:10 
   87      Joseph Wojciechowsk  243 Conard                  11   27:36  9:12 
   88      Daniel Loftus        206 Conard                  10   27:37  9:13 
   89      Michael Noble        337 East Catholic           11   27:40  9:14 
   90   58 Adam Jonkman         260 Cromwell                11   27:41  9:14 
   91      Arthur Couch         188 Conard                  10   27:43  9:15 
   92   59 Seth Hisman          771 Lyman Memorial          12   27:43  9:15 
   93      Samir Elhelw         661 Jonathan Law            12   27:44  9:15 
   94      James Coleman        658 Jonathan Law            10   28:01  9:21 
   95   60 Phillippe Breault    640 HH Ellis Technical      11   28:15  9:25 
   96      Sean Burke           185 Conard                  12   28:18  9:26 
   97      Travis Deer          660 Jonathan Law            12   28:23  9:28 
   98      Michael Piekarsky    229 Conard                  12   28:36  9:32 
   99      Nicholas Levere      203 Conard                  12   28:40  9:34 
  100      Gabe Albert           72 Bolton                   9   28:41  9:34 
  101   61 Aden McCmiskey      2816 Lyman Memorial           9   28:54  9:38 
  102      Michael Phillips     228 Conard                  10   28:54  9:38 
  103      Joseph Bouchie       318 East Catholic           10   28:55  9:39 
  104      Daniel Harris        197 Conard                  11   28:58  9:40 
  105      John Fowler          666 Jonathan Law            11   29:14  9:45 
  106   62 Luke Shaner          776 Lyman Memorial          10   29:19  9:47 
  107   63 Nick Wolak           267 Cromwell                 9   30:12 10:04 
  108   64 Will Daddario       1213 Watertown               10   30:23 10:08 
  109   65 Anthony Pappalardo    64 Berlin                  11   30:46 10:16 
  110      Cameron Asmussen     652 Jonathan Law            10   31:04 10:22 
  111   66 Jack Taylor           70 Berlin                  10   31:05 10:22 
  112      James Falvey         192 Conard                  10   31:14 10:25 
  113   67 Gabe Stark          1245 Wheeler                 11   31:25 10:29 
  114      Sam Benet            183 Conard                  12   31:49 10:37 
  115      Michael Driscoll     190 Conard                  10   32:08 10:43 
  116      Ryan Brady           319 East Catholic           12   32:08 10:43 
  117      Chase Jagel          329 East Catholic           10   32:15 10:45 
  118      Colin Glenn          645 HH Ellis Technical      11   32:28 10:50 
  119      Donovan Johnson      675 Jonathan Law            12   32:43 10:55 
  120      Robert Seecherran    234 Conard                  11   32:47 10:56 
  121   68 Bryce Reck          1242 Wheeler                 10   33:36 11:12 
  122      Coehl McGillivray    334 East Catholic           12   34:00 11:20 
  123      Max Wilfinger        344 East Catholic           11   36:57 12:19 
  124      Antonio Cosme-Plein  322 East Catholic           12   37:18 12:26 
  125      Patrick Hall         671 Jonathan Law            10   37:24 12:28 
  126      Joe Federico         663 Jonathan Law            10   37:25 12:29 
  127      Matt Vandenburgh     342 East Catholic           12   40:50 13:37 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conard                 
            5    8   13   16   17  (23) (24) =    59
         Aaron Khan, Thomas Grady, Cristiano Sgarbi, Sam Morgan, Brady Paulus,
         Jack Paulus, Thomas Wilson
  2. Jonathan Law           
            7   11   18   19   22  (40) (45) =    77
         Matt Marino, John Datillo, Alexi Giantimidis, Jonathan Feher, Logan
         Henricksen, Giovanni Fretes, Ethan Fancher
  3. East Catholic          
            3    6   20   25   29  (49) (57) =    83
         John Camilliere, Ben Thompson, Cade Velleman, Sean Skinner, Trevor
         Murray, Ryan Zurcher, Josh Duvall
  4. Bolton                 
            1   12   30   31   43  (47) (48) =   117
         Nick Nemphos, Ethan Hull, Jacob Sondik, Graham Leger, Ari Tallapureddy,
         Ben Grant, Lucas Carini
  5. Berlin                 
            2    4   14   54   55  (65) (66) =   129
         Nicholas Parzych, James Grieco, Colin Asklar, James Negri, James
         Christodlous, Anthony Pappalardo, Jack Taylor
  6. Watertown              
           26   28   32   36   37  (56) (64) =   159
         Finn Lindstrom, James Dossantos, Matteo Perugini, Kris Maloney, Pat
         Zagroba, Jack Battaglia, Will Daddario
  7. HH Ellis Technical     
           10   35   39   42   51  (52) (60) =   177
         Roger Coutu, Joe Cosman, Brandon Souksavath, Anthony Devanny, Firas
         Aldarawcheh, Dominic Lanasa, Phillippe Breault
  8. Wheeler                
            9   33   44   46   53  (67) (68) =   185
         Michael Carroll, Joe Biggs, Sully Mrowka, Connor Chainese, Calvin
         Vrabel, Gabe Stark, Bryce Reck
  9. Lyman Memorial         
           15   21   34   59   61  (62)      =   190
         Jacob Hamlin, Jacob Michele, Evan Lynch, Seth Hisman, Aden McCmiskey,
         Luke Shaner
 10. Cromwell               
           27   38   41   50   58  (63)      =   214
         Gabe Fletcher, Douglas Allen, David Ferris, Jack Irvine, Adam Jonkman,
         Nick Wolak


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Conard                 
            20:48   21:10   21:51   22:21   22:22 (  22:45) (  22:46) = 1:48:32
         Aaron Khan, Thomas Grady, Cristiano Sgarbi, Sam Morgan, Brady Paulus,
         Jack Paulus, Thomas Wilson
   2.  East Catholic          
            20:46   20:49   22:33   22:47   23:06 (  25:03) (  26:43) = 1:50:01
         John Camilliere, Ben Thompson, Cade Velleman, Sean Skinner, Trevor
         Murray, Ryan Zurcher, Josh Duvall
   3.  Jonathan Law           
            20:56   21:35   22:25   22:26   22:41 (  24:18) (  24:44) = 1:50:03
         Matt Marino, John Datillo, Alexi Giantimidis, Jonathan Feher, Logan
         Henricksen, Giovanni Fretes, Ethan Fancher
   4.  Bolton                 
            19:56   21:43   23:10   23:13   24:26 (  24:47) (  25:02) = 1:52:28
         Nick Nemphos, Ethan Hull, Jacob Sondik, Graham Leger, Ari Tallapureddy,
         Ben Grant, Lucas Carini
   5.  Berlin                 
            20:27   20:47   22:01   26:05   26:08 (  30:46) (  31:05) = 1:55:28
         Nicholas Parzych, James Grieco, Colin Asklar, James Negri, James
         Christodlous, Anthony Pappalardo, Jack Taylor
   6.  Watertown              
            22:58   23:03   23:17   24:03   24:03 (  26:11) (  30:23) = 1:57:24
         Finn Lindstrom, James Dossantos, Matteo Perugini, Kris Maloney, Pat
         Zagroba, Jack Battaglia, Will Daddario
   7.  HH Ellis Technical     
            21:17   24:02   24:09   24:19   25:41 (  25:41) (  28:15) = 1:59:28
         Roger Coutu, Joe Cosman, Brandon Souksavath, Anthony Devanny, Firas
         Aldarawcheh, Dominic Lanasa, Phillippe Breault
   8.  Wheeler                
            21:12   23:28   24:43   24:47   25:59 (  31:25) (  33:36) = 2:00:09
         Michael Carroll, Joe Biggs, Sully Mrowka, Connor Chainese, Calvin
         Vrabel, Gabe Stark, Bryce Reck
   9.  Cromwell               
            22:59   24:07   24:19   25:08   27:41 (  30:12) = 2:04:14
         Gabe Fletcher, Douglas Allen, David Ferris, Jack Irvine, Adam Jonkman,
         Nick Wolak
  10.  Lyman Memorial         
            22:11   22:35   24:00   27:43   28:54 (  29:19) = 2:05:23
         Jacob Hamlin, Jacob Michele, Evan Lynch, Seth Hisman, Aden McCmiskey,
         Luke Shaner


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Connor Ratte'        250 Coventry                12   16:57  5:39 
    2    2 Heath Olivieri       338 East Catholic           10   17:04  5:42 
    3    3 Evan Kennedy         331 East Catholic           11   17:13  5:44 
    4    4 Taylor Ney           249 Coventry                 9   17:14  5:45 
    5    5 Chris Cassello        76 Bolton                  12   17:17  5:46 
    6    6 Malcolm Silver Vanm 1124 Thetford Academy        11   17:22  5:48 
    7    7 Peter Crowley        323 East Catholic           12   17:35  5:52 
    8    8 Ryan French          692 Killingly               11   17:35  5:52 
    9    9 Dan Perales           67 Berlin                  12   17:38  5:53 
   10   10 Orkan Olgac          313 E. O. Smith             12   17:41  5:54 
   11   11 Joshua Cardinal      767 Lyman Memorial          11   17:43  5:55 
   12   12 Cooper Shiflin       339 East Catholic           11   17:45  5:55 
   13   13 Jack Ardrey          468 Foran                   12   17:51  5:57 
   14   14 Brian Balkus         301 E. O. Smith             12   17:56  5:59 
   15   15 Connor Croke        1211 Watertown               12   17:59  6:00 
   16   16 Silas Olsen          775 Lyman Memorial          11   18:07  6:03 
   17   17 Finn Morrison        312 E. O. Smith             11   18:07  6:03 
   18   18 Cody Mathewson       773 Lyman Memorial          10   18:16  6:06 
   19   19 Alec Dzewiecki       256 Cromwell                12   18:18  6:06 
   20   20 Ryan Wasserman       688 Jonathan Law            12   18:19  6:07 
   21   21 Matthew Miller       335 East Catholic           12   18:20  6:07 
   22   22 Mark Fitzpatrick     469 Foran                   12   18:28  6:10 
   23   23 Eddy Nicholas        841 Nonnewaug               10   18:29  6:10 
   24   24 Alex Curtin           56 Berlin                  12   18:30  6:10 
   25   25 Ryan Griffin         471 Foran                   12   18:31  6:11 
   26   26 Sean McHugo          247 Coventry                12   18:33  6:11 
   27   27 Elias Field          837 Nonnewaug               11   18:36  6:12 
   28   28 David Mantese        333 East Catholic           12   18:37  6:13 
   29   29 Michael Parzych       66 Berlin                   9   18:42  6:14 
   30   30 Chris Milne          248 Coventry                12   18:43  6:15 
   31   31 Scott Fisher          77 Bolton                  12   18:51  6:17 
   32   32 Joseph Lee           309 E. O. Smith             12   18:55  6:19 
   33   33 Kevin Preneta        474 Foran                   10   18:56  6:19 
   34   34 Michael Loschiavo    677 Jonathan Law             9   19:02  6:21 
   35   35 Charles Weinsteiger  778 Lyman Memorial          12   19:03  6:21 
   36   36 Ian Sagers           232 Conard                  10   19:05  6:22 
   37   37 Joshua Ladd           59 Berlin                  10   19:06  6:22 
   38   38 Tyler Roger         1229 Watertown               10   19:20  6:27 
   39   39 William Delaney      304 E. O. Smith             10   19:21  6:27 
   40   40 Michael Barrett       73 Bolton                  10   19:21  6:27 
   41   41 Stephen McNally      211 Conard                  10   19:23  6:28 
   42   42 Michael Franchi      768 Lyman Memorial          11   19:29  6:30 
   43   43 D.J. Geissinger-Tut  839 Nonnewaug               12   19:31  6:31 
   44   44 Austen Metsack       311 E. O. Smith             12   19:34  6:32 
   45   45 Gianni Fanelli        57 Berlin                  10   19:38  6:33 
   46   46 Sean O'Meara         225 Conard                  12   19:42  6:34 
   47   47 Spencer Dodge       1217 Watertown               10   19:47  6:36 
   48   48 Steven Miano          61 Berlin                  12   19:53  6:38 
   49   49 Riley Delaney        255 Cromwell                12   19:55  6:38 
   50   50 Ian Spelman         1126 Thetford Academy        10   19:58  6:40 
   51   51 David Schmr          844 Nonnewaug               11   20:06  6:42 
   52   52 Christopher Flouche  307 E. O. Smith             11   20:08  6:43 
   53   53 Nate Skrabacz        832 New London              12   20:16  6:46 
   54   54 Jacob Iwanicki       674 Jonathan Law            11   20:17  6:46 
   55   55 Sam Davis            985 Saint Bernard School    10   20:17  6:46 
   56   56 Jeffry Stober        777 Lyman Memorial           9   20:21  6:47 
   57   57 Elijah Moretti       472 Foran                   12   20:27  6:49 
   58   58 John Hughes         1222 Watertown               10   20:28  6:50 
   59   59 Dan Wasserman        687 Jonathan Law            10   20:30  6:50 
   60   60 Trevor Gursky       1220 Watertown               12   20:30  6:50 
   61   61 Ryan Munch            62 Berlin                   9   20:33  6:51 
   62   62 Blake Levitts        262 Cromwell                11   20:39  6:53 
   63   63 Ruairi Blevio        836 Nonnewaug               11   20:42  6:54 
   64   64 Anton Smith         1243 Wheeler                 12   20:44  6:55 
   65   65 Tom Gambardella      668 Jonathan Law            12   20:47  6:56 
   66   66 Shayne Bigelow       691 Killingly                9   20:48  6:56 
   67   67 Tyler McKenna-Hanse  681 Jonathan Law            10   20:52  6:58 
   68   68 Malachy Croke       1212 Watertown               10   21:01  7:01 
   69   69 Jake Nichols         221 Conard                  11   21:04  7:02 
   70   70 Graham McCauley      987 Saint Bernard School    11   21:07  7:03 
   71   71 Zack Moore           831 New London              12   21:16  7:06 
   72   72 Cristoff Ligon       205 Conard                  11   21:18  7:06 
   73   73 Ethan Smith         1244 Wheeler                 11   21:22  7:08 
   74   74 Will Lyon             84 Bolton                  10   21:22  7:08 
   75   75 Spandan Rath         230 Conard                  12   21:28  7:10 
   76   76 Juan Carlos Gonzale  840 Nonnewaug               10   21:30  7:10 
   77   77 Jack Sokolowski      266 Cromwell                11   21:30  7:10 
   78   78 Eamon Deffner       1118 Thetford Academy         9   21:38  7:13 
   79   79 Colin O'Sullivan     473 Foran                   11   21:43  7:15 
   80   80 Sam Britner          982 Saint Bernard School    12   21:45  7:15 
   81   81 Clayton Goodrich     769 Lyman Memorial           9   21:52  7:18 
   82   82 Eli Kaliski         1121 Thetford Academy        10   21:55  7:19 
   83   83 Nelson Gomes         670 Jonathan Law            11   21:58  7:20 
   84   84 John Schmr           843 Nonnewaug               11   22:01  7:21 
   85   85 Robert Steponaitis   251 Coventry                11   22:05  7:22 
   86   86 Ben Keithan          261 Cromwell                11   22:10  7:24 
   87   87 Bobby Flowers         78 Bolton                   9   22:18  7:26 
   88   88 Zach Skrabacz        833 New London              10   22:18  7:26 
   89   89 Chris Pudlinski      265 Cromwell                12   22:27  7:29 
   90   90 Jordan Caroso        254 Cromwell                11   22:31  7:31 
   91   91 Daniel Wojcik       1127 Thetford Academy        11   22:35  7:32 
   92   92 Donovan Davino      1235 Wheeler                 12   22:44  7:35 
   93   93 Jamie Santese        695 Killingly               10   22:47  7:36 
   94   94 John Bradley          74 Bolton                  11   22:47  7:36 
   95   95 Nathan Garafano      470 Foran                   11   22:49  7:37 
   96   96 Alexander Floyd      194 Conard                  12   22:51  7:37 
   97   97 Shawn Kinard        1237 Wheeler                 11   22:53  7:38 
   98   98 Jacob Koiva           82 Bolton                  12   22:54  7:38 
   99   99 Tim Glavan           829 New London              12   22:55  7:39 
  100  100 Chris Paturzo       1227 Watertown               12   23:46  7:56 
  101  101 Derek Viets          834 New London              11   24:05  8:02 
  102  102 Tanner Lecler        693 Killingly               12   24:07  8:03 
  103  103 John Butler          983 Saint Bernard School    12   24:36  8:12 
  104  104 Chris Orr           1241 Wheeler                 11   25:02  8:21 
  105  105 Jack Madden          830 New London              12   25:09  8:23 
  106  106 Ethan Rossier        989 Saint Bernard School    12   25:55  8:39 
  107  107 Ethan Wiggins       1247 Wheeler                 11   26:19  8:47 
  108  108 Clayton Carini      1232 Wheeler                  9   27:19  9:07 
  109  109 Nate Lefleur         694 Killingly               10   27:40  9:14 
  110  110 Griffen Bellavance   690 Killingly                9   27:41  9:14 
  111  111 Robbie Justice       986 Saint Bernard School    10   27:53  9:18 
  112  112 Luke Waterman        835 New London              10   27:56  9:19 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. East Catholic          
            2    3    7   12   21  (28)      =    45
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Peter Crowley, Cooper Shiflin, Matthew
         Miller, David Mantese
  2. E. O. Smith            
           10   14   17   32   39  (44) (52) =   112
         Orkan Olgac, Brian Balkus, Finn Morrison, Joseph Lee, William Delaney,
         Austen Metsack, Christopher Floucher
  3. Lyman Memorial         
           11   16   18   35   42  (56) (81) =   122
         Joshua Cardinal, Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Charles Weinsteiger,
         Michael Franchi, Jeffry Stober, Clayton Goodrich
  4. Berlin                 
            9   24   29   37   45  (48) (61) =   144
         Dan Perales, Alex Curtin, Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Gianni Fanelli,
         Steven Miano, Ryan Munch
  5. Coventry               
            1    4   26   30   85            =   146
         Connor Ratte', Taylor Ney, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne, Robert
         Steponaitis
  6. Foran                  
           13   22   25   33   57  (79) (95) =   150
         Jack Ardrey, Mark Fitzpatrick, Ryan Griffin, Kevin Preneta, Elijah
         Moretti, Colin O'Sullivan, Nathan Garafano
  7. Nonnewaug              
           23   27   43   51   63  (76) (84) =   207
         Eddy Nicholas, Elias Field, D.J. Geissinger-Tut, David Schmr, Ruairi
         Blevio, Juan Carlos Gonzalez Vasqu, John Schmr
  8. Watertown              
           15   38   47   58   60  (68)(100) =   218
         Connor Croke, Tyler Roger, Spencer Dodge, John Hughes, Trevor Gursky,
         Malachy Croke, Chris Paturzo
  9. Jonathan Law           
           20   34   54   59   65  (67) (83) =   232
         Ryan Wasserman, Michael Loschiavo, Jacob Iwanicki, Dan Wasserman, Tom
         Gambardella, Tyler McKenna-Hansen, Nelson Gomes
 10. Bolton                 
            5   31   40   74   87  (94) (98) =   237
         Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, John Bradley, Jacob Koiva
 11. Conard                 
           36   41   46   69   72  (75) (96) =   264
         Ian Sagers, Stephen McNally, Sean O'Meara, Jake Nichols, Cristoff
         Ligon, Spandan Rath, Alexander Floyd
 12. Cromwell               
           19   49   62   77   86  (89) (90) =   293
         Alec Dzewiecki, Riley Delaney, Blake Levitts, Jack Sokolowski, Ben
         Keithan, Chris Pudlinski, Jordan Caroso
 13. Thetford Academy       
            6   50   78   82   91            =   307
         Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Ian Spelman, Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski,
         Daniel Wojcik
 14. Killingly              
            8   66   93  102  109 (110)      =   378
         Ryan French, Shayne Bigelow, Jamie Santese, Tanner Lecler, Nate
         Lefleur, Griffen Bellavance
 15. New London             
           53   71   88   99  101 (105)(112) =   412
         Nate Skrabacz, Zack Moore, Zach Skrabacz, Tim Glavan, Derek Viets,
         Jack Madden, Luke Waterman
 16. Saint Bernard School   
           55   70   80  103  106 (111)      =   414
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Sam Britner, John Butler, Ethan Rossier,
         Robbie Justice
 17. Wheeler                
           64   73   92   97  104 (107)(108) =   430
         Anton Smith, Ethan Smith, Donovan Davino, Shawn Kinard, Chris Orr,
         Ethan Wiggins, Clayton Carini


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  East Catholic          
            17:04   17:13   17:35   17:45   18:20 (  18:37) = 1:27:57
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Peter Crowley, Cooper Shiflin, Matthew
         Miller, David Mantese
   2.  E. O. Smith            
            17:41   17:56   18:07   18:55   19:21 (  19:34) (  20:08) = 1:32:00
         Orkan Olgac, Brian Balkus, Finn Morrison, Joseph Lee, William Delaney,
         Austen Metsack, Christopher Floucher
   3.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:43   18:07   18:16   19:03   19:29 (  20:21) (  21:52) = 1:32:38
         Joshua Cardinal, Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Charles Weinsteiger,
         Michael Franchi, Jeffry Stober, Clayton Goodrich
   4.  Coventry               
            16:57   17:14   18:33   18:43   22:05 = 1:33:32
         Connor Ratte', Taylor Ney, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne, Robert
         Steponaitis
   5.  Berlin                 
            17:38   18:30   18:42   19:06   19:38 (  19:53) (  20:33) = 1:33:34
         Dan Perales, Alex Curtin, Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Gianni Fanelli,
         Steven Miano, Ryan Munch
   6.  Foran                  
            17:51   18:28   18:31   18:56   20:27 (  21:43) (  22:49) = 1:34:13
         Jack Ardrey, Mark Fitzpatrick, Ryan Griffin, Kevin Preneta, Elijah
         Moretti, Colin O'Sullivan, Nathan Garafano
   7.  Nonnewaug              
            18:29   18:36   19:31   20:06   20:42 (  21:30) (  22:01) = 1:37:24
         Eddy Nicholas, Elias Field, D.J. Geissinger-Tut, David Schmr, Ruairi
         Blevio, Juan Carlos Gonzalez Vasqu, John Schmr
   8.  Watertown              
            17:59   19:20   19:47   20:28   20:30 (  21:01) (  23:46) = 1:38:04
         Connor Croke, Tyler Roger, Spencer Dodge, John Hughes, Trevor Gursky,
         Malachy Croke, Chris Paturzo
   9.  Jonathan Law           
            18:19   19:02   20:17   20:30   20:47 (  20:52) (  21:58) = 1:38:55
         Ryan Wasserman, Michael Loschiavo, Jacob Iwanicki, Dan Wasserman, Tom
         Gambardella, Tyler McKenna-Hansen, Nelson Gomes
  10.  Bolton                 
            17:17   18:51   19:21   21:22   22:18 (  22:47) (  22:54) = 1:39:09
         Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, John Bradley, Jacob Koiva
  11.  Conard                 
            19:05   19:23   19:42   21:04   21:18 (  21:28) (  22:51) = 1:40:32
         Ian Sagers, Stephen McNally, Sean O'Meara, Jake Nichols, Cristoff
         Ligon, Spandan Rath, Alexander Floyd
  12.  Cromwell               
            18:18   19:55   20:39   21:30   22:10 (  22:27) (  22:31) = 1:42:32
         Alec Dzewiecki, Riley Delaney, Blake Levitts, Jack Sokolowski, Ben
         Keithan, Chris Pudlinski, Jordan Caroso
  13.  Thetford Academy       
            17:22   19:58   21:38   21:55   22:35 = 1:43:28
         Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Ian Spelman, Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski,
         Daniel Wojcik
  14.  New London             
            20:16   21:16   22:18   22:55   24:05 (  25:09) (  27:56) = 1:50:50
         Nate Skrabacz, Zack Moore, Zach Skrabacz, Tim Glavan, Derek Viets,
         Jack Madden, Luke Waterman
  15.  Wheeler                
            20:44   21:22   22:44   22:53   25:02 (  26:19) (  27:19) = 1:52:45
         Anton Smith, Ethan Smith, Donovan Davino, Shawn Kinard, Chris Orr,
         Ethan Wiggins, Clayton Carini
  16.  Killingly              
            17:35   20:48   22:47   24:07   27:40 (  27:41) = 1:52:57
         Ryan French, Shayne Bigelow, Jamie Santese, Tanner Lecler, Nate
         Lefleur, Griffen Bellavance
  17.  Saint Bernard School   
            20:17   21:07   21:45   24:36   25:55 (  27:53) = 1:53:40
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Sam Britner, John Butler, Ethan Rossier,
         Robbie Justice


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                  Girls Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Lauren Daddi        1433 Cheshire                11   20:00  6:40 
    2    2 Katie Stevens       2454 Killingly               12   20:23  6:48 
    3    3 Loren Ricci         2049 E. O. Smith             12   20:49  6:57 
    4      Ellen Arvidson      2611 Saint Bernard School    12   20:59  7:00 
    5    4 Angie Rafter        2452 Killingly               12   21:02  7:01 
    6    5 Elizabeth Rose      2301 E. O. Smith             10   21:09  7:03 
    7    6 Rachel Kaplan       1441 Cheshire                11   21:19  7:07 
    8    7 Meaggie Balch       2709 Thetford Academy        11   21:22  7:08 
    9    8 Megan Phillips      2023 Daniel Hand             12   21:27  7:09 
   10    9 Emily Longmore      1448 Cheshire                10   21:33  7:11 
   11   10 Amanda Adesso       1420 Cheshire                10   21:35  7:12 
   12   11 Camille Lewis       1447 Cheshire                12   21:35  7:12 
   13   12 Bethany Ottowitz    2792 Watertown               11   21:36  7:12 
   14   13 Nicole Bitinaitis   1982 Cromwell                12   21:40  7:14 
   15   14 Emily Schwab        1460 Cheshire                11   21:44  7:15 
   16   15 Alyssa Horvath      2040 E. O. Smith             11   21:46  7:16 
   17   16 Molly Kissane       2043 E. O. Smith             11   21:58  7:20 
   18   17 Lily Stiffler       2368 Foran                   12   22:01  7:21 
   19   18 Abigail Baisley     2457 Lauralton Hall          10   22:02  7:21 
   20   19 Iris Stumpf         2546 Nonnewaug               12   22:08  7:23 
   21   20 Helene Berger       2539 Nonnewaug                9   22:09  7:23 
   22   21 Emily Kaufman       2041 E. O. Smith             12   22:16  7:26 
   23      Christina McCaffrey 2616 Saint Bernard School    11   22:29  7:30 
   24   22 Briana Belekewicz   1495 Coventry                12   22:32  7:31 
   25   23 Jenna French        2365 Foran                   10   22:36  7:32 
   26   24 Erica Oliver        2048 E. O. Smith             11   22:39  7:33 
   27   25 Lisa Grieco         1358 Berlin                  12   22:40  7:34 
   28   26 Jade Law            2009 Daniel Hand             10   22:42  7:34 
   29      Molly Brown         2304 East Catholic           10   22:46  7:36 
   30   27 Sophia Guerrera     2788 Watertown               12   22:53  7:38 
   31   28 Morgan Luciani      1361 Berlin                  11   22:54  7:38 
   32   29 Lily Wald           2466 Lauralton Hall          11   22:55  7:39 
   33   30 Jacquelin Berger    2540 Nonnewaug               10   23:06  7:42 
   34   31 Greer Hanley        2543 Nonnewaug               12   23:12  7:44 
   35   32 Madison Marolda     1363 Berlin                  11   23:22  7:48 
   36   33 Nicole Vasil        1371 Berlin                  12   23:30  7:50 
   37   34 Maya Kreidwise      1445 Cheshire                12   23:33  7:51 
   38   35 Amealia Maynard     2047 E. O. Smith              9   23:37  7:53 
   39   36 Hana Scala          1384 Bolton                  12   23:39  7:53 
   40   37 Carly Andrew        2538 Nonnewaug                9   23:40  7:54 
   41   38 Georgia Mikan       1987 Cromwell                 9   23:41  7:54 
   42   39 Lauren Parades      2441 Jonathan Law            12   23:43  7:55 
   43   40 Madison Monroe      1365 Berlin                  10   23:47  7:56 
   44   41 Madeleine Woodward  2548 Nonnewaug                9   23:49  7:57 
   45   42 Laura Dennigan      2434 Jonathan Law            10   23:49  7:57 
   46   43 Emily Connelly      1994 Daniel Hand             11   23:53  7:58 
   47   44 Kaleigh Vertefeuill 2508 Lyman Memorial          10   23:54  7:58 
   48   45 Rebecca Buske       1496 Coventry                11   23:55  7:59 
   49   46 Madison Rotermund   2027 Daniel Hand              9   23:58  8:00 
   50   47 Alexa Monroe        1364 Berlin                  10   24:00  8:00 
   51   48 Audrey Jankovich    1359 Berlin                   9   24:05  8:02 
   52   49 Alesandria Battagli 2781 Watertown               11   24:29  8:10 
   53   50 Emma Cote           2363 Foran                   10   24:32  8:11 
   54   51 Maggie Cummings     2364 Foran                   10   24:33  8:11 
   55   52 Mackenzie Lautenshl 2542 Nonnewaug               12   24:34  8:12 
   56      Payton McCauley     2617 Saint Bernard School    10   24:46  8:16 
   57      Anna McKinley       2618 Saint Bernard School    12   24:46  8:16 
   58   53 Mia Pastorok        2462 Lauralton Hall           9   24:57  8:19 
   59   54 Suzanne Pranger     1979 Coventry                11   25:01  8:21 
   60      Amanda Duvall       2309 East Catholic           12   25:12  8:24 
   61   55 Grace Clement       2712 Thetford Academy        11   25:12  8:24 
   62   56 Cailin Whitehead    1386 Bolton                  12   25:17  8:26 
   63   57 Meghan Savinelli    1988 Cromwell                11   25:21  8:27 
   64   58 Emma Drzewiecki     1984 Cromwell                10   25:22  8:28 
   65   59 Hannah Harkins      2715 Thetford Academy        12   25:25  8:29 
   66   60 Evie Ouellette      2506 Lyman Memorial          12   25:31  8:31 
   67   61 Ellenor Koppers     2719 Thetford Academy        11   25:32  8:31 
   68   62 Morgan Lavoy        2720 Thetford Academy        11   25:58  8:40 
   69   63 Julianne Fisher     1378 Bolton                  10   26:00  8:40 
   70   64 Nicole Defeo        2784 Watertown               10   26:18  8:46 
   71   65 Allison Arling      1981 Cromwell                 9   26:30  8:50 
   72   66 Rachel Parthasarthy 2021 Daniel Hand             11   26:32  8:51 
   73   67 Margaret Telling    2465 Lauralton Hall          11   26:40  8:53 
   74   68 Maggie Harlow       2716 Thetford Academy        12   26:42  8:54 
   75   69 Cassandra Soda      2447 Jonathan Law            11   26:44  8:55 
   76   70 Megan Callahan      1373 Bolton                  12   27:02  9:01 
   77   71 Samantha Inthapanyh 2366 Foran                   10   27:14  9:05 
   78   72 Kristen Nelson      2791 Watertown               12   27:20  9:07 
   79   73 Megan Lung          1499 Coventry                10   27:24  9:08 
   80   74 Irmina Chrzastek    2432 Jonathan Law            11   27:25  9:09 
   81   75 Megan Charron       2502 Lyman Memorial          12   27:27  9:09 
   82   76 Megan Piechowicz    1383 Bolton                  10   27:28  9:10 
   83   77 Diana Ghisa         2787 Watertown               11   27:33  9:11 
   84   78 Margaret O'Connor   2461 Lauralton Hall          10   27:33  9:11 
   85   79 Taylor Knupp        2451 Killingly               10   27:43  9:15 
   86   80 Hannah Pouliot      2367 Foran                   12   27:44  9:15 
   87   81 Alexandra Hessberge 2437 Jonathan Law            12   27:48  9:16 
   88   82 Isabelle Allinson   1372 Bolton                  10   27:49  9:17 
   89   83 Julia Stickles      1980 Coventry                12   27:55  9:19 
   90   84 Olivia Raisbeck     2024 Daniel Hand             10   27:58  9:20 
   91   85 Emma Bauer          2710 Thetford Academy        11   28:01  9:21 
   92   86 Chloe McCullough    2439 Jonathan Law            11   28:13  9:25 
   93   87 Maddy Stevens       2455 Killingly                9   28:18  9:26 
   94   88 Georgianna Rankin   2025 Daniel Hand              9   28:51  9:37 
   95   89 Avery Evans         2503 Lyman Memorial          10   29:16  9:46 
   96   90 Dorothy Goodrich    2459 Lauralton Hall          12   29:17  9:46 
   97   91 Maria Balderacchi   2501 Lyman Memorial          12   29:23  9:48 
   98   92 Stephanie Bellows   2449 Killingly                9   30:16 10:06 
   99   93 Morgan Dufour       1376 Bolton                  12   30:22 10:08 
  100   94 Kelly Strom         2369 Foran                   10   30:30 10:10 
  101   95 Ashley Boehm        2430 Jonathan Law            12   30:31 10:11 
  102   96 Maeghan Stacy       2464 Lauralton Hall          10   30:41 10:14 
  103   97 Liz Downey          2785 Watertown               11   30:52 10:18 
  104   98 Megan Cassada       2450 Killingly               12   31:07 10:23 
  105   99 Sarah Sheenan       2453 Killingly               11   31:32 10:31 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            1    6    9   10   11  (14) (34) =    37
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Emily Longmore, Amanda Adesso, Camille
         Lewis, Emily Schwab, Maya Kreidwise
  2. E. O. Smith            
            3    5   15   16   21  (24) (35) =    60
         Loren Ricci, Elizabeth Rose, Alyssa Horvath, Molly Kissane, Emily
         Kaufman, Erica Oliver, Amealia Maynard
  3. Nonnewaug              
           19   20   30   31   37  (41) (52) =   137
         Iris Stumpf, Helene Berger, Jacquelin Berger, Greer Hanley, Carly
         Andrew, Madeleine Woodward, Mackenzie Lautenshlager
  4. Berlin                 
           25   28   32   33   40  (47) (48) =   158
         Lisa Grieco, Morgan Luciani, Madison Marolda, Nicole Vasil, Madison
         Monroe, Alexa Monroe, Audrey Jankovich
  5. Daniel Hand            
            8   26   43   46   66  (84) (88) =   189
         Megan Phillips, Jade Law, Emily Connelly, Madison Rotermund, Rachel
         Parthasarthy, Olivia Raisbeck, Georgianna Rankin
  6. Foran                  
           17   23   50   51   71  (80) (94) =   212
         Lily Stiffler, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Maggie Cummings, Samantha
         Inthapanyha, Hannah Pouliot, Kelly Strom
  7. Watertown              
           12   27   49   64   72  (77) (97) =   224
         Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Alesandria Battaglino, Nicole Defeo,
         Kristen Nelson, Diana Ghisa, Liz Downey
  8. Cromwell               
           13   38   57   58   65            =   231
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Georgia Mikan, Meghan Savinelli, Emma Drzewiecki,
         Allison Arling
  9. Thetford Academy       
            7   55   59   61   62  (68) (85) =   244
         Meaggie Balch, Grace Clement, Hannah Harkins, Ellenor Koppers, Morgan
         Lavoy, Maggie Harlow, Emma Bauer
 10. Lauralton Hall         
           18   29   53   67   78  (90) (96) =   245
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Margaret Telling, Margaret
         O'Connor, Dorothy Goodrich, Maeghan Stacy
 11. Killingly              
            2    4   79   87   92  (98) (99) =   264
         Katie Stevens, Angie Rafter, Taylor Knupp, Maddy Stevens, Stephanie
         Bellows, Megan Cassada, Sarah Sheenan
 12. Coventry               
           22   45   54   73   83            =   277
         Briana Belekewicz, Rebecca Buske, Suzanne Pranger, Megan Lung, Julia
         Stickles
 13. Bolton                 
           36   56   63   70   76  (82) (93) =   301
         Hana Scala, Cailin Whitehead, Julianne Fisher, Megan Callahan, Megan
         Piechowicz, Isabelle Allinson, Morgan Dufour
 14. Jonathan Law           
           39   42   69   74   81  (86) (95) =   305
         Lauren Parades, Laura Dennigan, Cassandra Soda, Irmina Chrzastek,
         Alexandra Hessberger, Chloe McCullough, Ashley Boehm
 15. Lyman Memorial         
           44   60   75   89   91            =   359
         Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Evie Ouellette, Megan Charron, Avery Evans,
         Maria Balderacchi


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            20:00   21:19   21:33   21:35   21:35 (  21:44) (  23:33) = 1:46:02
         Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Emily Longmore, Amanda Adesso, Camille
         Lewis, Emily Schwab, Maya Kreidwise
   2.  E. O. Smith            
            20:49   21:09   21:46   21:58   22:16 (  22:39) (  23:37) = 1:47:58
         Loren Ricci, Elizabeth Rose, Alyssa Horvath, Molly Kissane, Emily
         Kaufman, Erica Oliver, Amealia Maynard
   3.  Nonnewaug              
            22:08   22:09   23:06   23:12   23:40 (  23:49) (  24:34) = 1:54:15
         Iris Stumpf, Helene Berger, Jacquelin Berger, Greer Hanley, Carly
         Andrew, Madeleine Woodward, Mackenzie Lautenshlager
   4.  Berlin                 
            22:40   22:54   23:22   23:30   23:47 (  24:00) (  24:05) = 1:56:13
         Lisa Grieco, Morgan Luciani, Madison Marolda, Nicole Vasil, Madison
         Monroe, Alexa Monroe, Audrey Jankovich
   5.  Daniel Hand            
            21:27   22:42   23:53   23:58   26:32 (  27:58) (  28:51) = 1:58:32
         Megan Phillips, Jade Law, Emily Connelly, Madison Rotermund, Rachel
         Parthasarthy, Olivia Raisbeck, Georgianna Rankin
   6.  Foran                  
            22:01   22:36   24:32   24:33   27:14 (  27:44) (  30:30) = 2:00:56
         Lily Stiffler, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Maggie Cummings, Samantha
         Inthapanyha, Hannah Pouliot, Kelly Strom
   7.  Cromwell               
            21:40   23:41   25:21   25:22   26:30 = 2:02:34
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Georgia Mikan, Meghan Savinelli, Emma Drzewiecki,
         Allison Arling
   8.  Watertown              
            21:36   22:53   24:29   26:18   27:20 (  27:33) (  30:52) = 2:02:36
         Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Alesandria Battaglino, Nicole Defeo,
         Kristen Nelson, Diana Ghisa, Liz Downey
   9.  Thetford Academy       
            21:22   25:12   25:25   25:32   25:58 (  26:42) (  28:01) = 2:03:29
         Meaggie Balch, Grace Clement, Hannah Harkins, Ellenor Koppers, Morgan
         Lavoy, Maggie Harlow, Emma Bauer
  10.  Lauralton Hall         
            22:02   22:55   24:57   26:40   27:33 (  29:17) (  30:41) = 2:04:07
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Mia Pastorok, Margaret Telling, Margaret
         O'Connor, Dorothy Goodrich, Maeghan Stacy
  11.  Coventry               
            22:32   23:55   25:01   27:24   27:55 = 2:06:47
         Briana Belekewicz, Rebecca Buske, Suzanne Pranger, Megan Lung, Julia
         Stickles
  12.  Killingly              
            20:23   21:02   27:43   28:18   30:16 (  31:07) (  31:32) = 2:07:42
         Katie Stevens, Angie Rafter, Taylor Knupp, Maddy Stevens, Stephanie
         Bellows, Megan Cassada, Sarah Sheenan
  13.  Bolton                 
            23:39   25:17   26:00   27:02   27:28 (  27:49) (  30:22) = 2:09:26
         Hana Scala, Cailin Whitehead, Julianne Fisher, Megan Callahan, Megan
         Piechowicz, Isabelle Allinson, Morgan Dufour
  14.  Jonathan Law           
            23:43   23:49   26:44   27:25   27:48 (  28:13) (  30:31) = 2:09:29
         Lauren Parades, Laura Dennigan, Cassandra Soda, Irmina Chrzastek,
         Alexandra Hessberger, Chloe McCullough, Ashley Boehm
  15.  Lyman Memorial         
            23:54   25:31   27:27   29:16   29:23 = 2:15:31
         Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Evie Ouellette, Megan Charron, Avery Evans,
         Maria Balderacchi


                      38th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 10, 2016
                     Girls JV Race  12:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Marissa Paolangeli  2758 Tolland                 11   23:08  7:43 
    2    2 Francesca Cleary    1316 Avon                    12   23:13  7:45 
    3    3 Rachel Nori         1329 Avon                    10   23:23  7:48 
    4    4 Anna Roberts        2760 Tolland                 10   23:46  7:56 
    5    5 Hannah Thode        2651 Simsbury                10   23:48  7:56 
    6    6 Caroline Eldridge   2633 Simsbury                11   23:49  7:57 
    7    7 Juliana Cancellieri 1352 Berlin                   9   23:52  7:58 
    8    8 Hannah Cremo        1432 Cheshire                12   23:54  7:58 
    9    9 Shayna Aronson      1309 Avon                    12   24:00  8:00 
   10   10 Aliza Taylor        1461 Cheshire                10   24:00  8:00 
   11   11 Katherine O'Connell 2352 Ellington               10   24:01  8:01 
   12   12 Hannah Na           1454 Cheshire                11   24:05  8:02 
   13   13 Lauren Martino      2349 Ellington                9   24:19  8:06 
   14   14 Jessica Polito      2678 South Windsor           10   24:19  8:07 
   15   15 Sarah Osiecki       1332 Avon                    11   24:24  8:08 
   16   16 Anna Ryan           1334 Avon                    10   24:26  8:09 
   17   17 Alison Soucy        2763 Tolland                 10   24:38  8:13 
   18   18 Jacenda O'Dwyer     1331 Avon                    11   24:57  8:19 
   19   19 Lilia Dunnigan      2630 Simsbury                10   24:58  8:20 
   20      Catherine Dilernia  2484 Lewis Mills              9   24:59  8:20 
   21   20 Carly Carpino       1314 Avon                    11   25:07  8:23 
   22   21 Breanna Clark       1429 Cheshire                11   25:13  8:25 
   23   22 Alison Mangold      2348 Ellington               11   25:14  8:25 
   24   23 Clara Mattson       2350 Ellington                9   25:15  8:25 
   25   24 Katrina Cirilli     2627 Simsbury                12   25:17  8:26 
   26   25 Nicole Dipinto      2629 Simsbury                11   25:20  8:27 
   27   26 Camille Bisson      1424 Cheshire                11   25:21  8:27 
   28   27 Elena Trella        2764 Tolland                 11   25:29  8:30 
   29   28 Anne Wu             2303 E. O. Smith             11   25:29  8:30 
   30   29 Kaeli Moran         1453 Cheshire                11   25:30  8:30 
   31   30 Annchi Li           2755 Tolland                 11   25:35  8:32 
   32   31 Aianna Siembab      1490 Conard                  10   25:38  8:33 
   33   32 Emily Nadeau        2675 South Windsor           11   25:41  8:34 
   34   33 Riley Korengel      2753 Tolland                 10   25:52  8:38 
   35   34 Hannah Baxer        2389 Hall                    11   25:58  8:40 
   36   35 Mary Kuehl          1446 Cheshire                12   26:11  8:44 
   37   36 Natalie Hurlbut     2751 Tolland                 11   26:13  8:45 
   38   37 Sarah Nedwick       2351 Ellington               11   26:17  8:46 
   39   38 Helena Vanderbeck   2654 Simsbury                11   26:22  8:48 
   40   39 Samantha Bengiovann 1351 Berlin                  12   26:26  8:49 
   41      Hannah Schwarz      2722 Thetford Academy        10   26:27  8:49 
   42      Rosie Marquez       1450 Cheshire                10   26:28  8:50 
   43      Kaleigh Lambert     2754 Tolland                 11   26:30  8:50 
   44   40 Janina Szczepanski  2650 Simsbury                11   26:32  8:51 
   45   41 Alexandria Barker   2658 South Windsor           12   26:39  8:53 
   46      Tasha Casey         1315 Avon                    10   26:44  8:55 
   47      Emma Ritson         2646 Simsbury                12   26:48  8:56 
   48      Bridget McDermott   2640 Simsbury                12   26:50  8:57 
   49      Mallory Thompson    2652 Simsbury                11   26:51  8:57 
   50      Hannah Rich         2490 Lewis Mills             11   26:52  8:58 
   51      Sarah Allen         2737 Tolland                 12   26:52  8:58 
   52   42 Celya Dahmani       2038 E. O. Smith             12   26:53  8:58 
   53      Olivia McGoldrick   2642 Simsbury                11   26:54  8:58 
   54   43 Lauren Johnson      2347 Ellington                9   26:57  8:59 
   55   44 Giselle Epstein     2400 Hall                    12   26:57  8:59 
   56      Alexa Wetmore       1464 Cheshire                12   26:58  9:00 
   57   45 Olivia Pardales     2020 Daniel Hand              9   26:58  9:00 
   58   46 Claire Fagan        2401 Hall                    12   27:00  9:00 
   59      Molly Bailot        2480 Lewis Mills             11   27:02  9:01 
   60   47 Samantha Franzman   2435 Jonathan Law            10   27:05  9:02 
   61   48 Katrina Zahner      2354 Ellington               10   27:06  9:02 
   62   49 Brittany Leonard    2311 East Catholic           11   27:06  9:02 
   63   50 Emma Roski          1367 Berlin                   9   27:07  9:03 
   64   51 Elanore Leonidas    2409 Hall                    10   27:08  9:03 
   65      Natalie Roach       1459 Cheshire                12   27:08  9:03 
   66   52 Sarah Ibrahim       2310 East Catholic           10   27:09  9:03 
   67   53 Audrey Feldman      1357 Berlin                   9   27:12  9:04 
   68   54 Sonali Chokshi      2662 South Windsor           11   27:15  9:05 
   69   55 Mariel Correa-Mayna 2396 Hall                    11   27:18  9:06 
   70      Ashley Hill         2346 Ellington                9   27:25  9:09 
   71   56 Natalie Couceiro    1355 Berlin                  11   27:30  9:10 
   72      Alexandra Stewart   2333 East Lyme               11   27:30  9:10 
   73      Anabel Reining      2721 Thetford Academy        10   27:36  9:12 
   74      Colleen Costello    1431 Cheshire                12   27:44  9:15 
   75      Camryn Florence     2747 Tolland                 11   27:47  9:16 
   76      Maggie Maguire      1325 Avon                    11   27:51  9:17 
   77      Ashley Roch         2597 Norwich Technical       12   27:55  9:19 
   78   57 Jade Hardrick       2669 South Windsor           11   27:56  9:19 
   79   58 Connie Cai          2305 East Catholic           11   27:57  9:19 
   80   59 Jenna Kennedy       2042 E. O. Smith             10   27:57  9:19 
   81   60 Andrea Arel         2033 E. O. Smith             10   27:58  9:20 
   82      Dakota Miller       1452 Cheshire                11   28:01  9:21 
   83      Rayne Rivera        2776 Waterford               11   28:13  9:25 
   84      Olivia Vuocolo      2708 Suffield                 9   28:13  9:25 
   85   61 Sarah Cusano        2376 Granby Memorial         11   28:15  9:25 
   86      Katherine Dzenko    2631 Simsbury                11   28:17  9:26 
   87      Maddie Bedard       2697 Suffield                10   28:18  9:26 
   88      Haeyoung Yi         1337 Avon                    10   28:18  9:26 
   89   62 Sage Russell        2442 Jonathan Law            12   28:21  9:27 
   90      Kayleigh Cooke      2783 Watertown               12   28:22  9:28 
   91      Skyra Coulter       2713 Thetford Academy        10   28:25  9:29 
   92   63 Marisa Karasik      2671 South Windsor           12   28:27  9:29 
   93   64 Sameena Shah        2680 South Windsor           12   28:33  9:31 
   94   65 Kiara Suazo         1406 Bristol Central         10   28:35  9:32 
   95   66 Alexis Tetrault     2302 E. O. Smith             11   28:40  9:33 
   96      Rachel Greenman     2668 South Windsor           11   28:41  9:34 
   97      Dalma Patricio      2590 Norwich Free Academy    12   28:45  9:35 
   98   67 Kate Wheeler        2387 Granby Memorial         12   28:46  9:36 
   99      Alyssa Benoit       2660 South Windsor           12   28:49  9:37 
  100   68 Samantha Cipkas     2374 Granby Memorial         12   28:52  9:38 
  101      Kathryn Kelleher    1986 Cromwell                12   29:00  9:40 
  102   69 Maria Porth         2418 Hall                    11   29:01  9:41 
  103      Anne Klarman        1443 Cheshire                10   29:03  9:41 
  104   70 Katherine Funk      1396 Bristol Central          9   29:06  9:42 
  105      Rachel Abbott       2623 Simsbury                10   29:09  9:43 
  106      Morgan Stewart      2507 Lyman Memorial          10   29:10  9:44 
  107      Mhret Woodmagegne   2478 Ledyard                 10   29:17  9:46 
  108   71 Grace Cancian       1467 Conard                  10   29:18  9:46 
  109   72 Ruth Tian           1493 Conard                  12   29:23  9:48 
  110   73 Julia Cocozza       1353 Berlin                   9   29:24  9:48 
  111   74 Meghan Tilton       2029 Daniel Hand             11   29:25  9:49 
  112      Emily Trochi        1462 Cheshire                10   29:25  9:49 
  113      Brooke Laduke       2703 Suffield                 9   29:26  9:49 
  114   75 Brooke Bosco        2034 E. O. Smith             10   29:35  9:52 
  115   76 Gabriela Valdiglesi 2421 Hall                    12   29:38  9:53 
  116      Hannah Maidman      2414 Hall                    10   29:39  9:53 
  117   77 Katie Cranmer       2037 E. O. Smith             11   29:41  9:54 
  118      Catherine McDonough 2641 Simsbury                12   29:43  9:55 
  119      Aleisha Price       2331 East Lyme               10   29:44  9:55 
  120      Anna Sennott        2648 Simsbury                10   29:53  9:58 
  121      Kaitlin Savarese    2647 Simsbury                12   29:59 10:00 
  122      Allison Andrade     2724 Thomaston               11   30:03 10:01 
  123      Danielle Smith      2560 North Haven             11   30:04 10:02 
  124      Julia Lefurge       2329 East Lyme               12   30:05 10:02 
  125   78 Olivia Hudson       2003 Daniel Hand             12   30:05 10:02 
  126      Jenna Langevin      2505 Lyman Memorial           9   30:14 10:05 
  127      Ashlyn Delaney      2398 Hall                    11   30:14 10:05 
  128      Zoey Day            1434 Cheshire                12   30:15 10:05 
  129      Alissa Madeia       1380 Bolton                   9   30:16 10:06 
  130      Tess Chang          2394 Hall                    11   30:20 10:07 
  131   79 Julia Ladd          1360 Berlin                  10   30:20 10:07 
  132      Siobhan Dornfried   1356 Berlin                  10   30:24 10:08 
  133      Macy Cohen          1354 Berlin                  11   30:25 10:09 
  134   80 Jessica Celella     1468 Conard                  12   30:27 10:09 
  135   81 Emma Saley          2443 Jonathan Law            12   30:32 10:11 
  136      Teagan Connelly     2745 Tolland                 10   30:33 10:11 
  137      Ellen Meyer         2643 Simsbury                10   30:36 10:12 
  138   82 Danielle Clymer     1471 Conard                  11   30:40 10:14 
  139   83 Erin Mason          2015 Daniel Hand             12   30:41 10:14 
  140   84 Alexa Walcher       2316 East Catholic           12   30:44 10:15 
  141   85 Susanne McGrady     2016 Daniel Hand             11   30:46 10:16 
  142      Grace Arneson       1422 Cheshire                12   30:49 10:17 
  143      Adrienne Martineau  2046 E. O. Smith             11   30:56 10:19 
  144      Sophie Czapla       2664 South Windsor           11   30:59 10:20 
  145   86 Emma Fetridge       2377 Granby Memorial         10   31:02 10:21 
  146   87 Joana Lalaj         1400 Bristol Central         12   31:04 10:22 
  147      Mikaela Puzzo       1417 Bunnell                 10   31:05 10:22 
  148      Caroline O'Connor   2645 Simsbury                11   31:08 10:23 
  149      Christina Nguyen    1456 Cheshire                12   31:12 10:24 
  150   88 Heidy Luis-Fuentes  1401 Bristol Central         10   31:20 10:27 
  151      Audrey Dean         1375 Bolton                  12   31:22 10:28 
  152      Phuong Thai         2562 North Haven             11   31:28 10:30 
  153      Mikayla Mancini     1362 Berlin                  10   31:30 10:30 
  154      Rachel Rinaldi      1458 Cheshire                10   31:33 10:31 
  155      Maria Nguyen        2460 Lauralton Hall           9   31:34 10:32 
  156      Sarah Hines         1440 Cheshire                10   31:39 10:33 
  157      Nicolette Brown     2711 Thetford Academy        12   31:40 10:34 
  158      Sydney Goodwin      2750 Tolland                 10   31:43 10:35 
  159   89 Jessica Cuevas      2433 Jonathan Law            12   31:45 10:35 
  160      Sophie Keefe        2474 Ledyard                 11   31:46 10:36 
  161      Zoe Latterell       2428 HH Ellis Technical      10   31:52 10:38 
  162      Anna Bousquet       2481 Lewis Mills              9   31:54 10:38 
  163   90 Allison Connolly    2306 East Catholic           12   31:55 10:39 
  164      Kathryn Starace     1369 Berlin                   9   31:56 10:39 
  165      Makenzie Thomas     2736 Thomaston               10   32:12 10:44 
  166      Risa McLaughlin     1414 Bunnell                  9   32:19 10:47 
  167      Kadriya Bikbova     2782 Watertown               11   32:19 10:47 
  168      Haley Carr          2626 Simsbury                11   32:24 10:48 
  169      Emilee Zhang        2656 Simsbury                11   32:30 10:50 
  170      Olivia Cannizzaro   2741 Tolland                 12   32:37 10:53 
  171      Grace Gillooly      2554 North Haven             10   32:41 10:54 
  172   91 Haley Beach         2371 Granby Memorial         10   32:49 10:57 
  173   92 Bridget Walsh       1494 Conard                  10   32:51 10:57 
  174      Meg Christofero     2550 North Haven             10   33:01 11:01 
  175      Lindsay Solof       1336 Avon                    11   33:05 11:02 
  176      Megan Goldschneider 2773 Waterford               11   33:06 11:02 
  177   93 Grace Cronin        1472 Conard                  10   33:07 11:03 
  178      Paige Frisbie       2729 Thomaston               11   33:08 11:03 
  179      Shelby Charbonneau  2426 HH Ellis Technical      10   33:10 11:04 
  180      Ashley Santore      2463 Lauralton Hall          11   33:10 11:04 
  181      Heather Flannery    1474 Conard                  10   33:18 11:06 
  182      Julia Marcoullier   1449 Cheshire                12   33:23 11:08 
  183      Tori Ostrowski      2677 South Windsor           11   33:23 11:08 
  184   94 Olivia Steiner      2448 Jonathan Law            12   33:24 11:08 
  185      Kaitlin Leclair     2585 Norwich Free Academy    10   33:38 11:13 
  186      Brooke Stanley      2735 Thomaston                9   33:41 11:14 
  187      Cassidy Olechna     1486 Conard                  10   33:42 11:14 
  188      Morgan Slusarz      2537 New London              10   33:49 11:17 
  189      Michaela Griffin    1985 Cromwell                12   33:51 11:17 
  190      Liz Gurry           2789 Watertown               12   33:53 11:18 
  191      Kayla Louro         1482 Conard                  10   33:59 11:20 
  192      Helen Tran          2653 Simsbury                10   34:07 11:23 
  193      Sarah Lewis         2410 Hall                    10   34:27 11:29 
  194      Siobhan Boyle       2392 Hall                    10   34:28 11:30 
  195      Carly Urso          1370 Berlin                  10   34:42 11:34 
  196      Rebecca Fowke       2772 Waterford               10   35:18 11:46 
  197   95 Tiffany Carlson     2431 Jonathan Law            12   35:24 11:48 
  198      Leah Gavin          1379 Bolton                  11   35:28 11:50 
  199   96 Isabelle Provencher 2383 Granby Memorial         11   35:44 11:55 
  200      Maddie Lightle      2704 Suffield                 9   35:45 11:55 
  201      Kattie Yon          2429 HH Ellis Technical      12   35:48 11:56 
  202      Ashlynn Ruleman     2777 Waterford               11   35:50 11:57 
  203      Madison Coutu       2427 HH Ellis Technical      10   35:50 11:57 
  204      Meghan Moore        2596 Norwich Technical       11   35:54 11:58 
  205      Zoe Fritz           1436 Cheshire                12   36:02 12:01 
  206      Syeare Thomas       2598 Norwich Technical       10   36:26 12:09 
  207      Jayne Andrews       1308 Avon                    10   37:23 12:28 
  208      Brianna Assaro-Grac 1310 Avon                    10   37:23 12:28 
  209      Jenny Henneberry    1321 Avon                    12   40:08 13:23 
  210   97 Amanda Brothwell    1394 Bristol Central         10   40:27 13:29 
  211      Taylor Tom          1989 Cromwell                 9   40:29 13:30 
  212      Jennifer Ndjomou    1455 Cheshire                10   40:53 13:38 
  213      Morgan Jones        1480 Conard                  10   41:57 13:59 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avon                   
            2    3    9   15   16  (18) (20) =    45
         Francesca Cleary, Rachel Nori, Shayna Aronson, Sarah Osiecki, Anna
         Ryan, Jacenda O'Dwyer, Carly Carpino
  2. Cheshire               
            8   10   12   21   26  (29) (35) =    77
         Hannah Cremo, Aliza Taylor, Hannah Na, Breanna Clark, Camille Bisson,
         Kaeli Moran, Mary Kuehl
  3. Tolland                
            1    4   17   27   30  (33) (36) =    79
         Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Alison Soucy, Elena Trella, Annchi
         Li, Riley Korengel, Natalie Hurlbut
  3. Simsbury               
            5    6   19   24   25  (38) (40) =    79
         Hannah Thode, Caroline Eldridge, Lilia Dunnigan, Katrina Cirilli,
         Nicole Dipinto, Helena Vanderbeck, Janina Szczepanski
  5. Ellington              
           11   13   22   23   37  (43) (48) =   106
         Katherine O'Connell, Lauren Martino, Alison Mangold, Clara Mattson,
         Sarah Nedwick, Lauren Johnson, Katrina Zahner
  6. South Windsor          
           14   32   41   54   57  (63) (64) =   198
         Jessica Polito, Emily Nadeau, Alexandria Barker, Sonali Chokshi, Jade
         Hardrick, Marisa Karasik, Sameena Shah
  7. Berlin                 
            7   39   50   53   56  (73) (79) =   205
         Juliana Cancellieri, Samantha Bengiovanni, Emma Roski, Audrey Feldman,
         Natalie Couceiro, Julia Cocozza, Julia Ladd
  8. Hall                   
           34   44   46   51   55  (69) (76) =   230
         Hannah Baxer, Giselle Epstein, Claire Fagan, Elanore Leonidas, Mariel
         Correa-Maynard, Maria Porth, Gabriela Valdiglesias
  9. E. O. Smith            
           28   42   59   60   66  (75) (77) =   255
         Anne Wu, Celya Dahmani, Jenna Kennedy, Andrea Arel, Alexis Tetrault,
         Brooke Bosco, Katie Cranmer
 10. East Catholic          
           49   52   58   84   90            =   333
         Brittany Leonard, Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai, Alexa Walcher, Allison
         Connolly
 11. Conard                 
           31   71   72   80   82  (92) (93) =   336
         Aianna Siembab, Grace Cancian, Ruth Tian, Jessica Celella, Danielle
         Clymer, Bridget Walsh, Grace Cronin
 12. Daniel Hand            
           45   74   78   83   85            =   365
         Olivia Pardales, Meghan Tilton, Olivia Hudson, Erin Mason, Susanne
         McGrady
 13. Jonathan Law           
           47   62   81   89   94  (95)      =   373
         Samantha Franzman, Sage Russell, Emma Saley, Jessica Cuevas, Olivia
         Steiner, Tiffany Carlson
 13. Granby Memorial        
           61   67   68   86   91  (96)      =   373
         Sarah Cusano, Kate Wheeler, Samantha Cipkas, Emma Fetridge, Haley
         Beach, Isabelle Provencher
 15. Bristol Central        
           65   70   87   88   97            =   407
         Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk, Joana Lalaj, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Amanda
         Brothwell


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Avon                   
            23:13   23:23   24:00   24:24   24:26 (  24:57) (  25:07) = 1:59:26
         Francesca Cleary, Rachel Nori, Shayna Aronson, Sarah Osiecki, Anna
         Ryan, Jacenda O'Dwyer, Carly Carpino
   2.  Cheshire               
            23:54   24:00   24:05   25:13   25:21 (  25:30) (  26:11) = 2:02:33
         Hannah Cremo, Aliza Taylor, Hannah Na, Breanna Clark, Camille Bisson,
         Kaeli Moran, Mary Kuehl
   3.  Tolland                
            23:08   23:46   24:38   25:29   25:35 (  25:52) (  26:13) = 2:02:36
         Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Alison Soucy, Elena Trella, Annchi
         Li, Riley Korengel, Natalie Hurlbut
   4.  Simsbury               
            23:48   23:49   24:58   25:17   25:20 (  26:22) (  26:32) = 2:03:12
         Hannah Thode, Caroline Eldridge, Lilia Dunnigan, Katrina Cirilli,
         Nicole Dipinto, Helena Vanderbeck, Janina Szczepanski
   5.  Ellington              
            24:01   24:19   25:14   25:15   26:17 (  26:57) (  27:06) = 2:05:06
         Katherine O'Connell, Lauren Martino, Alison Mangold, Clara Mattson,
         Sarah Nedwick, Lauren Johnson, Katrina Zahner
   6.  South Windsor          
            24:19   25:41   26:39   27:15   27:56 (  28:27) (  28:33) = 2:11:50
         Jessica Polito, Emily Nadeau, Alexandria Barker, Sonali Chokshi, Jade
         Hardrick, Marisa Karasik, Sameena Shah
   7.  Berlin                 
            23:52   26:26   27:07   27:12   27:30 (  29:24) (  30:20) = 2:12:07
         Juliana Cancellieri, Samantha Bengiovanni, Emma Roski, Audrey Feldman,
         Natalie Couceiro, Julia Cocozza, Julia Ladd
   8.  Hall                   
            25:58   26:57   27:00   27:08   27:18 (  29:01) (  29:38) = 2:14:21
         Hannah Baxer, Giselle Epstein, Claire Fagan, Elanore Leonidas, Mariel
         Correa-Maynard, Maria Porth, Gabriela Valdiglesias
   9.  E. O. Smith            
            25:29   26:53   27:57   27:58   28:40 (  29:35) (  29:41) = 2:16:57
         Anne Wu, Celya Dahmani, Jenna Kennedy, Andrea Arel, Alexis Tetrault,
         Brooke Bosco, Katie Cranmer
  10.  East Catholic          
            27:06   27:09   27:57   30:44   31:55 = 2:24:51
         Brittany Leonard, Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai, Alexa Walcher, Allison
         Connolly
  11.  Conard                 
            25:38   29:18   29:23   30:27   30:40 (  32:51) (  33:07) = 2:25:26
         Aianna Siembab, Grace Cancian, Ruth Tian, Jessica Celella, Danielle
         Clymer, Bridget Walsh, Grace Cronin
  12.  Daniel Hand            
            26:58   29:25   30:05   30:41   30:46 = 2:27:55
         Olivia Pardales, Meghan Tilton, Olivia Hudson, Erin Mason, Susanne
         McGrady
  13.  Granby Memorial        
            28:15   28:46   28:52   31:02   32:49 (  35:44) = 2:29:44
         Sarah Cusano, Kate Wheeler, Samantha Cipkas, Emma Fetridge, Haley
         Beach, Isabelle Provencher
  14.  Jonathan Law           
            27:05   28:21   30:32   31:45   33:24 (  35:24) = 2:31:07
         Samantha Franzman, Sage Russell, Emma Saley, Jessica Cuevas, Olivia
         Steiner, Tiffany Carlson
  15.  Bristol Central        
            28:35   29:06   31:04   31:20   40:27 = 2:40:32
         Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk, Joana Lalaj, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Amanda
         Brothwell