Haddad Windham XC Invitational

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Girls JV Race  12:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Natalie Schaumburge 1673 Hall                    10   23:08  7:43 
    2    2 Kylie Dibernado     1840 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:46  7:56 
    3    3 Sarah Perrotta      1363 Berlin                   9   23:54  7:58 
    4      Isabelle Martich    1818 North Haven             11   23:57  7:59 
    5    4 Maeve Jacobs        1846 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:57  7:59 
    6    5 Madison Martin      1853 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:07  8:03 
    7      Bethany Adams       1824 Northwestern             9   24:13  8:05 
    8    6 Sarah Caso          1514 Daniel Hand             11   24:15  8:05 
    9    7 Catherine Dilernia  1742 Lewis Mills             10   24:17  8:06 
   10    8 Noelle Konior       1354 Berlin                   9   24:25  8:09 
   11    9 Camille Bisson      1433 Cheshire                12   24:32  8:11 
   12   10 Quinn Bailey        1305 Avon                    10   24:34  8:12 
   13   11 Edith Chan          1638 Hall                    11   24:46  8:16 
   14      Brittney Riggins    1991 Wheeler                 11   24:52  8:18 
   15      Ella Larsen         1553 E.O. Smith              10   24:55  8:19 
   16   12 Elinor Raggan       1857 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:55  8:19 
   17   13 Gabby Foster        1351 Berlin                   9   24:57  8:19 
   18   14 Alexcia Rios        1859 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:59  8:20 
   19   15 Emma Roski          1366 Berlin                  10   25:03  8:21 
   20   16 Katie Kelly         1848 Norwich Free Academy    12   25:06  8:22 
   21   17 Haeyoung Yi         1334 Avon                    11   25:07  8:23 
   22   18 Margaret Telling    1716 Lauralton Hall          12   25:08  8:23 
   23   19 Kayla Mock          1326 Avon                    11   25:09  8:23 
   24   20 Brooke Suntheimer   1604 Ellis Tech               9   25:13  8:25 
   25   21 Sydney Martin       1855 Norwich Free Academy    10   25:17  8:26 
   26   22 Emma Giguere        1944 Tolland                 10   25:21  8:27 
   27   23 Kathleen Keegan     1744 Lewis Mills             12   25:25  8:29 
   28      Sophia Kaiser       1847 Norwich Free Academy    12   25:27  8:29 
   29   24 Katie Bzowyckyj     1939 Tolland                 11   25:29  8:30 
   30   25 Catherine Palaia    1710 Lauralton Hall          10   25:39  8:33 
   31   26 Phoenix Grover      1946 Tolland                 12   25:45  8:35 
   32   27 Erin Murphy         1665 Hall                    11   25:51  8:37 
   33   28 Meredith Mikesell   1747 Lewis Mills             10   25:52  8:38 
   34   29 Jennifer Dichiara   1741 Lewis Mills             10   25:53  8:38 
   35   30 Tasha Casey         1311 Avon                    11   25:58  8:40 
   36   31 Alison Soucy        1961 Tolland                 11   26:00  8:40 
   37   32 Maddie Carlone      1309 Avon                    12   26:02  8:41 
   38   33 Elanore Leonidas    1657 Hall                    12   26:07  8:43 
   39      Cate Wrigley        1629 Foran                    9   26:17  8:46 
   40   34 Margaret Drummey    1474 Conard                  11   26:18  8:46 
   41   35 Camryn Florence     1943 Tolland                 12   26:35  8:52 
   42      Paige Martin        1854 Norwich Free Academy    10   26:49  8:57 
   43   36 Angela Zhao         1681 Hall                    11   26:51  8:57 
   44   37 Leah Lerner         1319 Avon                    11   27:01  9:01 
   45   38 Mia Downey          1644 Hall                    10   27:03  9:01 
   46   39 Madalin Morley      1361 Berlin                  11   27:06  9:02 
   47   40 Sydney Goodwin      1945 Tolland                 11   27:07  9:03 
   48   41 Ameya Arun          1430 Cheshire                10   27:08  9:03 
   49   42 Irene Soteriou      1574 East Catholic           11   27:09  9:03 
   50   43 Brianna Collins     1439 Cheshire                10   27:16  9:06 
   51      Clare Swanson       1921 Thetford Academy        12   27:17  9:06 
   52   44 Clotilde Noble      1483 Conard                  10   27:18  9:06 
   53   45 Rachel Levine       1320 Avon                    12   27:21  9:07 
   54      Elizabeth Elmendorf 1751 Litchfield              11   27:24  9:08 
   55   46 Maria Nguyen        1707 Lauralton Hall          10   27:28  9:10 
   56      Maggie Maguire      1323 Avon                    12   27:33  9:11 
   57   47 Cassidy Perzanowski 1364 Berlin                   9   27:38  9:13 
   58   48 Audrey Feldman      1350 Berlin                  10   27:39  9:13 
   59      Hannah Penkacik     1695 Jonathan Law            10   27:41  9:14 
   60   49 Riley Zimmerman     1682 Hall                     9   27:43  9:15 
   61      Van Anh Tran        1899 South Windsor           10   27:43  9:15 
   62   50 Emily Trochi        1463 Cheshire                11   27:46  9:16 
   63      Chivalry Rukundo    1592 East Lyme               11   27:50  9:17 
   64      Ashlyn Delaney      1643 Hall                    12   27:55  9:19 
   65      Bridget Daly        1642 Hall                    10   27:57  9:19 
   66   51 Emilie Demarco      1601 Ellis Tech              10   27:58  9:20 
   67      Iris Chen           1614 Foran                    9   28:02  9:21 
   68   52 Madison Coutu       1600 Ellis Tech              11   28:02  9:21 
   69      Tori Ostrowski      1895 South Windsor           12   28:03  9:21 
   70      Denisel Cerda       1994 Wilbur Cross            12   28:06  9:22 
   71      Angela Ni           1856 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:11  9:24 
   72      Ellen Fuller        1645 Hall                    12   28:12  9:24 
   73   53 Yihan Liao          1706 Lauralton Hall          11   28:16  9:26 
   74   54 Lena Hofbauer       1948 Tolland                 11   28:18  9:26 
   75      Avery Polk          1669 Hall                    11   28:19  9:27 
   76   55 Amber Grzybowski    1567 East Catholic           10   28:21  9:27 
   77   56 Kaeli Moran         1456 Cheshire                12   28:22  9:28 
   78      Heidy Luis-Fuentes  1387 Bristol Central         11   28:23  9:28 
   79   57 Nichole Sutliff     1494 Conard                  10   28:24  9:28 
   80      Megan Egbert        1841 Norwich Free Academy    12   28:24  9:28 
   81      Brielle Jaskiewicz  1908 Stonington              12   28:25  9:29 
   82      Stephanie Suon      1392 Bristol Central         12   28:28  9:30 
   83   58 Dakota Miller       1455 Cheshire                12   28:33  9:31 
   84      Danielle Ray        1834 Northwestern             9   28:35  9:32 
   85   59 Katherine Simpson   1493 Conard                  10   28:36  9:32 
   86      Aleisha Price       1591 East Lyme               11   28:37  9:33 
   87   60 Rachel Rinaldi      1460 Cheshire                11   28:38  9:33 
   88      Carley Sobanski     1861 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:38  9:33 
   89   61 Amanda Moran        1570 East Catholic           10   28:39  9:33 
   90      Megan Lemay         1892 South Windsor           10   28:39  9:33 
   91   62 Sarah Baker         1511 Daniel Hand             10   28:43  9:35 
   92      Elizabeth Downey    1978 Watertown               12   28:44  9:35 
   93      Kathy Chang         1546 E.O. Smith              10   28:45  9:35 
   94   63 Zaina Fayad         1402 Brookfield              11   28:46  9:36 
   95      Rachel Dube         2015 Windsor                 10   28:51  9:37 
   96      Lyndsey Irizarry    2019 Windsor                 10   28:53  9:38 
   97      Leah Milewski       1691 Jonathan Law            10   28:57  9:39 
   98      Kat Geschimsky      1352 Berlin                   9   28:59  9:40 
   99      Rachel Foell        1926 Thomaston                9   29:06  9:42 
  100      Katarina Turchetta  1780 Montville               11   29:09  9:43 
  101      Macy Cohen          1348 Berlin                  12   29:11  9:44 
  102      Laura Meyer         1957 Tolland                 10   29:14  9:45 
  103      Rachel Diglio       1442 Cheshire                10   29:16  9:46 
  104      Alexa Bush          1637 Hall                    11   29:20  9:47 
  105   64 Heather Flannery    1475 Conard                  11   29:22  9:48 
  106      Emma Klimkosky      1830 Northwestern            12   29:23  9:48 
  107   65 Zoe Latterell       1602 Ellis Tech              11   29:26  9:49 
  108      Geetanjali Chouhan  1771 Montville               11   29:30  9:50 
  109      Madekine Papcun     1693 Jonathan Law            10   29:31  9:51 
  110      Madison Brokenshire 1307 Avon                    12   29:35  9:52 
  111      Sierra Bond         1938 Tolland                 10   29:36  9:52 
  112      Julia Chomowicz     1903 Stonington              11   29:36  9:52 
  113   66 Madeleine Schott    1490 Conard                  10   29:40  9:54 
  114      Caroline Galaburri  1618 Foran                   10   29:41  9:54 
  115      Caelan Erickson     1752 Litchfield              11   29:54  9:58 
  116      Hannah Smolicz      1367 Berlin                  11   29:55  9:59 
  117      Addisen Ganiats     1314 Avon                    10   29:58 10:00 
  118      Olivia Manning      1817 North Haven             11   30:04 10:02 
  119   67 Anna Bousquet       1736 Lewis Mills             10   30:07 10:03 
  120      Carly Urso          1369 Berlin                  11   30:16 10:06 
  121      Julia Ladd          1355 Berlin                  11   30:16 10:06 
  122      Dominique Rivera    1732 Ledyard                 10   30:28 10:10 
  123      Alyssa Albano       1868 Somers                  11   30:29 10:10 
  124   68 Reese Reiling       1410 Brookfield              11   30:43 10:14 
  125      Arinika Shee        1698 Jonathan Law            10   30:46 10:16 
  126      Siobhan Boyle       1636 Hall                    11   30:51 10:17 
  127   69 Elizabeth Rudinskay 1411 Brookfield              11   30:54 10:18 
  128      Michelle Shavnya    1594 East Lyme               10   30:58 10:19 
  129   70 Cassidy Olechna     1484 Conard                  11   30:59 10:20 
  130      Paige Frisbie       1928 Thomaston               12   31:01 10:21 
  131   71 Shelby Charbonneau  1599 Ellis Tech              11   31:07 10:23 
  132   72 Alyssa Dilascio     1401 Brookfield              11   31:15 10:25 
  133   73 Natalie McCarthy    1527 Daniel Hand             10   31:25 10:29 
  134      Rachel Greenman     1888 South Windsor           12   31:26 10:29 
  135   74 Ariana Cullam       1519 Daniel Hand             10   31:32 10:31 
  136   75 Clara Mund          1571 East Catholic           12   31:37 10:33 
  137      Lily Corcoran       1811 North Haven             11   31:38 10:33 
  138      Miranda Pabst       1989 Wheeler                  9   31:45 10:35 
  139      Mackenzie Baxter    1306 Avon                    10   31:50 10:37 
  140      Juliani Marinari    1452 Cheshire                10   31:52 10:38 
  141      Bridget Riggins     1990 Wheeler                 10   31:52 10:38 
  142      Jackie Salgado      2003 Wilbur Cross            12   31:53 10:38 
  143      Karina Montoya      2000 Wilbur Cross            11   32:09 10:43 
  144      Laura Sali          1986 Watertown               10   32:16 10:46 
  145      Lillian Schulman    1674 Hall                    10   32:31 10:51 
  146   76 Anais Preller       1712 Lauralton Hall          10   32:31 10:51 
  147      Lydia Tata          1502 Coventry                11   32:40 10:54 
  148      Cecilia Wheeler     1678 Hall                    10   32:49 10:57 
  149      Renee Chamberland   1468 Conard                  10   33:11 11:04 
  150      Bridget Walsh       1495 Conard                  11   33:16 11:06 
  151   77 Jalissa Aguiar      1598 Ellis Tech              10   33:16 11:06 
  152   78 Neveah Chansouk     1399 Brookfield              11   33:17 11:06 
  153      Jessica Gonzalez    1996 Wilbur Cross            12   33:26 11:09 
  154   79 Annabel Piller      1409 Brookfield              12   33:31 11:11 
  155      Annali Nelson       1777 Montville               12   33:34 11:12 
  156      Sylvie Weinstock    1676 Hall                    10   33:41 11:14 
  157   80 Maia Minto          1529 Daniel Hand              9   33:47 11:16 
  158   81 Izabella Larizza    1524 Daniel Hand             10   33:47 11:16 
  159   82 Sydney Padula       1530 Daniel Hand             10   33:48 11:16 
  160      Anna Yaggi          1543 Daniel Hand             11   33:48 11:16 
  161      Deniz Side          1538 Daniel Hand             10   33:48 11:16 
  162      Stephanie Poulin    1389 Bristol Central         10   33:53 11:18 
  163      Lindsay Solof       1333 Avon                    12   34:19 11:27 
  164      Morgan Jones        1479 Conard                  11   34:29 11:30 
  165      Abbie Lewis         2022 Windsor                 10   34:30 11:30 
  166   83 Athena Chirigos     1703 Lauralton Hall          10   34:49 11:37 
  167      Anye Miller         2023 Windsor                 10   35:27 11:49 
  168      Tali Raichelson     1671 Hall                    10   35:32 11:51 
  169      Tracey Hellinger    1805 Nonnewaug               11   35:33 11:51 
  170      Nancy Che           1436 Cheshire                10   35:37 11:53 
  171      Catherine Ritchie   1365 Berlin                   9   35:39 11:53 
  172   84 Mara Schofield      1573 East Catholic           10   35:52 11:58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Norwich Free Academy   
            2    4    5   12   14  (16) (21) =    37
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Elinor Raggan, Alexcia
         Rios, Katie Kelly, Sydney Martin
  2. Berlin                 
            3    8   13   15   39  (47) (48) =    78
         Sarah Perrotta, Noelle Konior, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Madalin
         Morley, Cassidy Perzanowski, Audrey Feldman
  3. Hall                   
            1   11   27   33   36  (38) (49) =   108
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Erin Murphy, Elanore Leonidas,
         Angela Zhao, Mia Downey, Riley Zimmerman
  3. Avon                   
           10   17   19   30   32  (37) (45) =   108
         Quinn Bailey, Haeyoung Yi, Kayla Mock, Tasha Casey, Maddie Carlone,
         Leah Lerner, Rachel Levine
  5. Tolland                
           22   24   26   31   35  (40) (54) =   138
         Emma Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Phoenix Grover, Alison Soucy, Camryn
         Florence, Sydney Goodwin, Lena Hofbauer
  6. Lewis Mills            
            7   23   28   29   67            =   154
         Catherine Dilernia, Kathleen Keegan, Meredith Mikesell, Jennifer
         Dichiara, Anna Bousquet
  7. Cheshire               
            9   41   43   50   56  (58) (60) =   199
         Camille Bisson, Ameya Arun, Brianna Collins, Emily Trochi, Kaeli Moran,
         Dakota Miller, Rachel Rinaldi
  8. Lauralton Hall         
           18   25   46   53   76  (83)      =   218
         Margaret Telling, Catherine Palaia, Maria Nguyen, Yihan Liao, Anais
         Preller, Athena Chirigos
  9. Conard                 
           34   44   57   59   64  (66) (70) =   258
         Margaret Drummey, Clotilde Noble, Nichole Sutliff, Katherine Simpson,
         Heather Flannery, Madeleine Schott, Cassidy Olechna
 10. Ellis Tech             
           20   51   52   65   71  (77)      =   259
         Brooke Suntheimer, Emilie Demarco, Madison Coutu, Zoe Latterell,
         Shelby Charbonneau, Jalissa Aguiar
 11. Daniel Hand            
            6   62   73   74   80  (81) (82) =   295
         Sarah Caso, Sarah Baker, Natalie McCarthy, Ariana Cullam, Maia Minto,
         Izabella Larizza, Sydney Padula
 12. East Catholic          
           42   55   61   75   84            =   317
         Irene Soteriou, Amber Grzybowski, Amanda Moran, Clara Mund, Mara
         Schofield
 13. Brookfield             
           63   68   69   72   78  (79)      =   350
         Zaina Fayad, Reese Reiling, Elizabeth Rudinskaya, Alyssa Dilascio,
         Neveah Chansouk, Annabel Piller


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Norwich Free Academy   
            23:46   23:57   24:07   24:55   24:59 (  25:06) (  25:17) = 2:01:44
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Elinor Raggan, Alexcia
         Rios, Katie Kelly, Sydney Martin
   2.  Berlin                 
            23:54   24:25   24:57   25:03   27:06 (  27:38) (  27:39) = 2:05:25
         Sarah Perrotta, Noelle Konior, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Madalin
         Morley, Cassidy Perzanowski, Audrey Feldman
   3.  Hall                   
            23:08   24:46   25:51   26:07   26:51 (  27:03) (  27:43) = 2:06:43
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Erin Murphy, Elanore Leonidas,
         Angela Zhao, Mia Downey, Riley Zimmerman
   4.  Avon                   
            24:34   25:07   25:09   25:58   26:02 (  27:01) (  27:21) = 2:06:50
         Quinn Bailey, Haeyoung Yi, Kayla Mock, Tasha Casey, Maddie Carlone,
         Leah Lerner, Rachel Levine
   5.  Tolland                
            25:21   25:29   25:45   26:00   26:35 (  27:07) (  28:18) = 2:09:10
         Emma Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Phoenix Grover, Alison Soucy, Camryn
         Florence, Sydney Goodwin, Lena Hofbauer
   6.  Lewis Mills            
            24:17   25:25   25:52   25:53   30:07 = 2:11:34
         Catherine Dilernia, Kathleen Keegan, Meredith Mikesell, Jennifer
         Dichiara, Anna Bousquet
   7.  Cheshire               
            24:32   27:08   27:16   27:46   28:22 (  28:33) (  28:38) = 2:15:04
         Camille Bisson, Ameya Arun, Brianna Collins, Emily Trochi, Kaeli Moran,
         Dakota Miller, Rachel Rinaldi
   8.  Lauralton Hall         
            25:08   25:39   27:28   28:16   32:31 (  34:49) = 2:19:02
         Margaret Telling, Catherine Palaia, Maria Nguyen, Yihan Liao, Anais
         Preller, Athena Chirigos
   9.  Conard                 
            26:18   27:18   28:24   28:36   29:22 (  29:40) (  30:59) = 2:19:58
         Margaret Drummey, Clotilde Noble, Nichole Sutliff, Katherine Simpson,
         Heather Flannery, Madeleine Schott, Cassidy Olechna
  10.  Ellis Tech             
            25:13   27:58   28:02   29:26   31:07 (  33:16) = 2:21:46
         Brooke Suntheimer, Emilie Demarco, Madison Coutu, Zoe Latterell,
         Shelby Charbonneau, Jalissa Aguiar
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            24:15   28:43   31:25   31:32   33:47 (  33:47) (  33:48) = 2:29:42
         Sarah Caso, Sarah Baker, Natalie McCarthy, Ariana Cullam, Maia Minto,
         Izabella Larizza, Sydney Padula
  12.  East Catholic          
            27:09   28:21   28:39   31:37   35:52 = 2:31:38
         Irene Soteriou, Amber Grzybowski, Amanda Moran, Clara Mund, Mara
         Schofield
  13.  Brookfield             
            28:46   30:43   30:54   31:15   33:17 (  33:31) = 2:34:55
         Zaina Fayad, Reese Reiling, Elizabeth Rudinskaya, Alyssa Dilascio,
         Neveah Chansouk, Annabel Piller


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Freshmen Race  11:30 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Tyler Remigino       265 Conard                   9   11:47  5:37 
    2    2 Jacob Gerow         1122 Tolland                  9   12:02  5:44 
    3    3 Jackson Cayward     1115 Tolland                  9   12:35  6:00 
    4      Nathan Deangelo      119 Bristol Central          9   12:38  6:01 
    5    4 Adam Anziano        1274 Xavier                   9   12:43  6:03 
    6    5 Kellen Paparella      61 Bacon Academy            9   12:45  6:05 
    7    6 Fisher Macklin       408 East Lyme                9   13:01  6:12 
    8    7 Ben Sartori          423 East Lyme                9   13:04  6:13 
    9    8 Carson Hines         322 Daniel Hand              9   13:06  6:15 
   10    9 Amir Kingo'o         345 E.O. Smith               9   13:09  6:16 
   11   10 Jacob Dietz          959 RHAM                     9   13:14  6:18 
   12   11 Dante Zucconi        337 Daniel Hand              9   13:14  6:18 
   13      Tyler Goudreault    1014 South Windsor            9   13:16  6:20 
   14   12 Sam Frank            584 Hall                     9   13:19  6:21 
   15   13 Holden Whaley       1302 Xavier                   9   13:22  6:22 
   16   14 Fred Rukundo         421 East Lyme                9   13:26  6:24 
   17   15 Aaron Pelletier      535 Glastonbury              9   13:31  6:26 
   18   16 John Paul Oei        372 East Catholic            9   13:32  6:27 
   19   17 Cole Spathakis      1054 Stonington               9   13:32  6:27 
   20   18 Joshua Rahamatullah 1297 Xavier                   9   13:33  6:27 
   21   19 Zachary Booth        504 Glastonbury              9   13:34  6:28 
   22   20 Timothy Jencks       914 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:36  6:29 
   23   21 Tyler Nickels       1136 Tolland                  9   13:36  6:29 
   24   22 Nicholas Poulos     1142 Tolland                  9   13:37  6:29 
   25   23 Liam O'Dwyer          30 Avon                     9   13:40  6:31 
   26      Ramon Peters         131 Bristol Central          9   13:40  6:31 
   27      Leonardo Sanchez    1269 Windsor                  9   13:41  6:31 
   28   24 Matthew Pater       1140 Tolland                  9   13:41  6:31 
   29   25 Alvin Guo             18 Avon                     9   13:42  6:32 
   30      Victor Cazabal      1241 Windham                  9   13:42  6:32 
   31   26 Tobey Siegel         643 Hall                     9   13:43  6:32 
   32   27 Zajans Crapo         736 Litchfield               9   13:43  6:32 
   33   28 Nicholas Smith       710 Ledyard                  9   13:44  6:33 
   34   29 Luke Dai             574 Hall                     9   13:50  6:36 
   35   30 Thomas Robinson      637 Hall                     9   13:52  6:36 
   36   31 Zach Werthmann       692 Jonathan Law             9   13:53  6:37 
   37      Logan Gilbert        283 Coventry                 9   13:54  6:38 
   38   32 Rodrigo Portal        33 Avon                     9   13:56  6:38 
   39   33 Peyton Ramsey        927 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:58  6:39 
   40   34 Thomas Peasley      1141 Tolland                  9   13:58  6:39 
   41   35 Patrick Cass         188 Cheshire                 9   13:59  6:40 
   42   36 Eli Moskowitz        202 Cheshire                 9   14:00  6:40 
   43   37 Aidan Turner        1055 Stonington               9   14:00  6:40 
   44   38 Jack Navin           624 Hall                     9   14:01  6:41 
   45   39 Benjamin Roach       266 Conard                   9   14:04  6:42 
   46   40 Luke Pleimann        686 Jonathan Law             9   14:04  6:42 
   47   41 Deven Vincelette     543 Glastonbury              9   14:05  6:43 
   48      Abhiram Motupalli   1024 South Windsor            9   14:10  6:45 
   49   42 Yonah Goldberg       588 Hall                     9   14:12  6:46 
   50   43 Joseph Northrop     1137 Tolland                  9   14:14  6:47 
   51   44 Joseph Rice          375 East Catholic            9   14:14  6:47 
   52   45 Julian Prinano        63 Bacon Academy            9   14:16  6:48 
   53   46 Aidan Cattelan       564 Hall                     9   14:16  6:48 
   54   47 Ben Deblasio        1223 Wilbur Cross             9   14:17  6:48 
   55      Naiwen Wang          650 Hall                     9   14:17  6:49 
   56   48 Damien Davies        697 Ledyard                  9   14:22  6:50 
   57      Noah Morrison        130 Bristol Central          9   14:24  6:51 
   58      Noe Caplan           560 Hall                     9   14:25  6:52 
   59      Jack Poland          286 Coventry                 9   14:29  6:54 
   60      Derek Ferreira      1120 Tolland                  9   14:29  6:54 
   61   49 Justin Stone         812 Naugatuck                9   14:29  6:54 
   62   50 Tyler Haims          319 Daniel Hand              9   14:31  6:55 
   63   51 Aj Murko            1047 Stonington               9   14:34  6:56 
   64      Donnell Wells        777 Manchester               9   14:34  6:56 
   65      Brendan Hynes        111 Branford                 9   14:35  6:57 
   66   52 Braden Konareski     677 Jonathan Law             9   14:36  6:57 
   67   53 James Marino         680 Jonathan Law             9   14:36  6:58 
   68   54 Patrick O'Connor     205 Cheshire                 9   14:37  6:58 
   69   55 Christopher Cook     799 Naugatuck                9   14:37  6:58 
   70   56 Macauley Torpey      162 Brookfield               9   14:39  6:59 
   71      Calcavecchi Jack     463 Farmington               9   14:39  6:59 
   72   57 Aiden Tapia          932 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:43  7:01 
   73      Sean Dyson           580 Hall                     9   14:45  7:02 
   74   58 Charles Wang         690 Jonathan Law             9   14:45  7:02 
   75   59 Edward Quinn         537 Glastonbury              9   14:46  7:02 
   76   60 Kevin Braunhart      949 RHAM                     9   14:49  7:03 
   77   61 Kevin Harntnett      366 East Catholic            9   14:49  7:04 
   78      Jack Marquand        786 Montville                9   14:52  7:05 
   79   62 Sage Sobek           745 Litchfield               9   14:53  7:06 
   80   63 Brandon Inahuazo    1229 Wilbur Cross             9   14:53  7:06 
   81   64 Sam Scherban         332 Daniel Hand              9   14:57  7:07 
   82   65 Kenneth Wu           354 E.O. Smith               9   14:59  7:08 
   83      Jacob Irons          943 Plainfield               9   15:00  7:09 
   84   66 Daniel Fine          801 Naugatuck                9   15:02  7:10 
   85   67 Joe Genther          316 Daniel Hand              9   15:03  7:10 
   86   68 Seth Morrison       1234 Wilbur Cross             9   15:03  7:10 
   87   69 Jonathan Chatfield   798 Naugatuck                9   15:04  7:11 
   88   70 Michael Neary        742 Litchfield               9   15:04  7:11 
   89      Aaron Matus         1022 South Windsor            9   15:05  7:11 
   90   71 Peter Mullin         809 Naugatuck                9   15:05  7:11 
   91   72 Mason Bussiere         7 Avon                     9   15:06  7:12 
   92   73 Anthony Ives         439 Ellis Tech               9   15:07  7:12 
   93      Chris Murray         623 Hall                     9   15:08  7:13 
   94   74 Devin Markley        441 Ellis Tech               9   15:10  7:14 
   95   75 Ryan Frier          1285 Xavier                   9   15:10  7:14 
   96   76 Daniel Cuyler         11 Avon                     9   15:11  7:14 
   97   77 Colby Hearon        1188 Watertown                9   15:14  7:15 
   98      Nathan Pinette       728 Lewis Mills              9   15:15  7:16 
   99   78 Aaron Cohen          512 Glastonbury              9   15:16  7:17 
  100   79 Tyler Fernand        145 Brookfield               9   15:17  7:17 
  101   80 Justin Jacaruso      196 Cheshire                 9   15:18  7:17 
  102   81 Andrew Smith          65 Bacon Academy            9   15:19  7:18 
  103   82 Taj Raman             36 Avon                     9   15:21  7:19 
  104      Fabrizio Juro        767 Manchester               9   15:23  7:20 
  105   83 Conner Parthasarthy  329 Daniel Hand              9   15:24  7:20 
  106   84 Evan Blomberg        307 Daniel Hand              9   15:25  7:21 
  107   85 Griffith Posgay      415 East Lyme                9   15:25  7:21 
  108   86 Ryan O'Connell       260 Conard                   9   15:28  7:22 
  109   87 Ryan Mellitt         201 Cheshire                 9   15:29  7:22 
  110   88 Kai Lyon             922 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:29  7:23 
  111      Vu-Lang Nguyen       625 Hall                     9   15:30  7:23 
  112      Drew Taylor          648 Hall                     9   15:34  7:25 
  113      Jon Leonidas         611 Hall                     9   15:34  7:25 
  114      Christian Noyd       837 Nonnewaug                9   15:36  7:26 
  115   89 Devin Reddy          417 East Lyme                9   15:38  7:27 
  116      Edward Jankoski      723 Lewis Mills              9   15:39  7:28 
  117      Emeka Moemeka        620 Hall                     9   15:40  7:28 
  118   90 Logan White          163 Brookfield               9   15:43  7:29 
  119      Maceo Hertz-Velazqu  599 Hall                     9   15:44  7:30 
  120      Alexander Edwards    783 Montville                9   15:44  7:30 
  121   91 John Filloramo        53 Bacon Academy            9   15:45  7:30 
  122   92 Brady Letourneau     703 Ledyard                  9   15:46  7:31 
  123   93 David Jones           21 Avon                     9   15:47  7:31 
  124   94 John Cunningham     1046 Stonington               9   15:53  7:34 
  125   95 Tristan Abshiere     904 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:54  7:35 
  126   96 Dylan Lively         920 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:55  7:35 
  127      Jack McCann          616 Hall                     9   15:57  7:36 
  128      Gavin Nelson         726 Lewis Mills              9   15:58  7:37 
  129   97 Tom Veschi           977 RHAM                     9   15:59  7:37 
  130   98 Evan Dapsis          957 RHAM                     9   16:00  7:38 
  131   99 Jeremy Tomko         711 Ledyard                  9   16:01  7:38 
  132      Connor D'Arcy        763 Manchester               9   16:01  7:38 
  133  100 Jack Iaffaldano      676 Jonathan Law             9   16:04  7:39 
  134  101 Jack Caldwell        666 Jonathan Law             9   16:04  7:39 
  135      Jack Cote            572 Hall                     9   16:05  7:40 
  136  102 Gianni Rotella      1052 Stonington               9   16:07  7:41 
  137  103 Crioph Swift         351 E.O. Smith               9   16:08  7:41 
  138  104 Carson Foley         962 RHAM                     9   16:10  7:42 
  139  105 Chris Esnault        143 Brookfield               9   16:10  7:42 
  140      Joshua Brozowski    1000 South Windsor            9   16:11  7:43 
  141      Carter O'Keefe       630 Hall                     9   16:12  7:43 
  142      Dylan Heinen         597 Hall                     9   16:13  7:43 
  143  106 Logan Barnes        1278 Xavier                   9   16:13  7:44 
  144  107 Ivan Rizzo          1298 Xavier                   9   16:15  7:44 
  145      Leo Sullivan         647 Hall                     9   16:16  7:45 
  146      Ian Budrewicz        829 Nonnewaug                9   16:16  7:45 
  147  108 Brian Winkler        379 East Catholic            9   16:23  7:49 
  148      Jeffrey Arigoni        4 Avon                     9   16:31  7:52 
  149      Gilberth Elizondo     12 Avon                     9   16:33  7:53 
  150  109 Samuel Voghell      1301 Xavier                   9   16:34  7:54 
  151  110 Hunter Teixeira      813 Naugatuck                9   16:34  7:54 
  152  111 Jorge Cortina       1178 Watertown                9   16:36  7:55 
  153      Ethan Black         1150 Waterford                9   16:38  7:55 
  154  112 Andrius Kirvelevici  406 East Lyme                9   16:39  7:56 
  155  113 Elliott Johnson      915 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:41  7:57 
  156      Laberge Cullen       456 Farmington               9   16:42  7:57 
  157      Lenny Szczygiel      790 Montville                9   16:42  7:58 
  158      Ben Dobley          1206 Wheeler                  9   16:47  8:00 
  159      Amruth Niranjan      627 Hall                     9   16:53  8:02 
  160  114 Griffin Pileski      970 RHAM                     9   16:53  8:03 
  161      Ethan Chandler       566 Hall                     9   16:54  8:03 
  162  115 Justin Francis      1185 Watertown                9   16:54  8:03 
  163  116 Louis Marinelli      966 RHAM                     9   16:59  8:06 
  164      Jack Wilkins         654 Hall                     9   16:59  8:06 
  165  117 Jordan Moreno       1193 Watertown                9   17:02  8:07 
  166      Max Wischow          693 Jonathan Law             9   17:03  8:07 
  167      Michael Rodriguez-H  639 Hall                     9   17:04  8:08 
  168  118 Gabe Reinhart        444 Ellis Tech               9   17:07  8:10 
  169      Josh Delahunt        313 Daniel Hand              9   17:09  8:10 
  170      Diego Ortiz           31 Avon                     9   17:10  8:11 
  171      Jake Bredice           6 Avon                     9   17:10  8:11 
  172  119 Jason Praisner        62 Bacon Academy            9   17:13  8:12 
  173      Jake Remo            470 Farmington               9   17:14  8:13 
  174  120 Richard Beyer        392 East Lyme                9   17:15  8:13 
  175  121 Elmer Lucero        1230 Wilbur Cross             9   17:18  8:15 
  176      Brecon Morgan        621 Hall                     9   17:19  8:15 
  177      Tiernan Neville      866 North Haven              9   17:21  8:16 
  178  122 Joseph Blain         431 Ellis Tech               9   17:22  8:17 
  179      Sebastian Shauck     642 Hall                     9   17:23  8:17 
  180      Ethan Schuck         640 Hall                     9   17:27  8:19 
  181      Jackson McDonald     617 Hall                     9   17:28  8:19 
  182  123 Colin Roggenstein    210 Cheshire                 9   17:34  8:22 
  183  124 Michael Kelleher     740 Litchfield               9   17:36  8:23 
  184      Luke Choi             10 Avon                     9   17:36  8:23 
  185      Jacob Cohen          569 Hall                     9   17:37  8:24 
  186  125 Noah Ryan           1197 Watertown                9   17:39  8:24 
  187  126 Joseph Porco         158 Brookfield               9   17:40  8:25 
  188      Tyler Lyons          324 Daniel Hand              9   17:40  8:25 
  189      Tucker Beaudin         5 Avon                     9   17:42  8:26 
  190      Neboll Appicello    1149 Waterford                9   17:42  8:26 
  191  127 Ryan Fox             344 E.O. Smith               9   17:44  8:27 
  192      Pasquale Cusanelli   851 North Haven              9   17:45  8:27 
  193      Jack Sherbacow        39 Avon                     9   17:46  8:28 
  194  128 Jaden Gomez-Staffor 1225 Wilbur Cross             9   17:46  8:28 
  195      Jacob Benthien       552 Hall                     9   17:48  8:29 
  196  129 David Zavarelli      165 Brookfield               9   18:00  8:35 
  197      Eric Gagliardi       109 Branford                 9   18:01  8:35 
  198      Samuel Rush          422 East Lyme                9   18:08  8:38 
  199  130 Nicholas Paggioli     60 Bacon Academy            9   18:14  8:41 
  200  131 Luke Yanosy          278 Conard                   9   18:24  8:46 
  201  132 Paras Pandey        1237 Wilbur Cross             9   18:25  8:46 
  202      Zachary Hricko       405 East Lyme                9   18:29  8:48 
  203  133 Jeffrey Chen         510 Glastonbury              9   18:32  8:50 
  204      Aiden Meislitzer     787 Montville                9   18:38  8:53 
  205  134 Jacob Paulhus        374 East Catholic            9   18:46  8:56 
  206  135 Travis Connetti      433 Ellis Tech               9   18:47  8:57 
  207      David Anderson      1199 Wheeler                  9   18:56  9:01 
  208  136 Benjamin Hardesty    237 Conard                   9   18:58  9:02 
  209      Isaiah Leibin        610 Hall                     9   18:58  9:02 
  210      Vincent Glander      833 Nonnewaug                9   19:00  9:03 
  211      Julian Perez        1170 Waterford                9   19:09  9:08 
  212  137 Tyler Forcier        435 Ellis Tech               9   19:15  9:10 
  213  138 Ethan Dyer           737 Litchfield               9   19:17  9:11 
  214  139 Jason Cressotti      362 East Catholic            9   19:54  9:29 
  215      Ethan Cooper         394 East Lyme                9   20:05  9:34 
  216  140 Kaiwen Zhang         279 Conard                   9   20:15  9:39 
  217      Ryan Goolsbey        399 East Lyme                9   20:24  9:43 
  218  141 Conner Finklestein   699 Ledyard                  9   20:36  9:49 
  219      Anish Gupta          720 Lewis Mills              9   20:42  9:52 
  220      Ruy Ferendez        1207 Wheeler                  9   20:45  9:53 
  221      Logan Holtz         2028 Bristol Central          9   20:49  9:55 
  222      Azayah Armstrong     549 Hall                     9   20:52  9:57 
  223  142 Aidan Maynard        347 E.O. Smith               9   21:04 10:02 
  224  143 Kieran Davis         226 Conard                   9   21:37 10:18 
  225      Sean Boldt          1202 Wheeler                  9   22:44 10:50 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            2    3   21   22   24  (34) (43) =    72
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Tyler Nickels, Nicholas Poulos, Matthew
         Pater, Thomas Peasley, Joseph Northrop
  2. Hall                   
           12   26   29   30   38  (42) (46) =   135
         Sam Frank, Tobey Siegel, Luke Dai, Thomas Robinson, Jack Navin, Yonah
         Goldberg, Aidan Cattelan
  3. Daniel Hand            
            8   11   50   64   67  (83) (84) =   200
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Sam Scherban, Joe Genther,
         Conner Parthasarthy, Evan Blomberg
  4. East Lyme              
            6    7   14   85   89 (112)(120) =   201
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Fred Rukundo, Griffith Posgay, Devin
         Reddy, Andrius Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer
  5. Glastonbury            
           15   19   41   59   78 (133)      =   212
         Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Edward Quinn, Aaron
         Cohen, Jeffrey Chen
  6. Xavier                 
            4   13   18   75  106 (107)(109) =   216
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Ryan Frier, Logan
         Barnes, Ivan Rizzo, Samuel Voghell
  7. Avon                   
           23   25   32   72   76  (82) (93) =   228
         Liam O'Dwyer, Alvin Guo, Rodrigo Portal, Mason Bussiere, Daniel Cuyler,
         Taj Raman, David Jones
  8. Jonathan Law           
           31   40   52   53   58 (100)(101) =   234
         Zach Werthmann, Luke Pleimann, Braden Konareski, James Marino, Charles
         Wang, Jack Iaffaldano, Jack Caldwell
  9. Cheshire               
           35   36   54   80   87 (123)      =   292
         Patrick Cass, Eli Moskowitz, Patrick O'Connor, Justin Jacaruso, Ryan
         Mellitt, Colin Roggenstein
 10. Norwich Free Academy   
           20   33   57   88   95  (96)(113) =   293
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Elliott Johnson
 11. Stonington             
           17   37   51   94  102            =   301
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Aj Murko, John Cunningham, Gianni
         Rotella
 12. Naugatuck              
           49   55   66   69   71 (110)      =   310
         Justin Stone, Christopher Cook, Daniel Fine, Jonathan Chatfield, Peter
         Mullin, Hunter Teixeira
 13. Bacon Academy          
            5   45   81   91  119 (130)      =   341
         Kellen Paparella, Julian Prinano, Andrew Smith, John Filloramo, Jason
         Praisner, Nicholas Paggioli
 14. East Catholic          
           16   44   61  108  134 (139)      =   363
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Kevin Harntnett, Brian Winkler, Jacob
         Paulhus, Jason Cressotti
 15. RHAM                   
           10   60   97   98  104 (114)(116) =   369
         Jacob Dietz, Kevin Braunhart, Tom Veschi, Evan Dapsis, Carson Foley,
         Griffin Pileski, Louis Marinelli
 16. Conard                 
            1   39   86  131  136 (140)(143) =   393
         Tyler Remigino, Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Luke Yanosy, Benjamin
         Hardesty, Kaiwen Zhang, Kieran Davis
 17. Ledyard                
           28   48   92   99  141            =   408
         Nicholas Smith, Damien Davies, Brady Letourneau, Jeremy Tomko, Conner
         Finklestein
 18. Litchfield             
           27   62   70  124  138            =   421
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Michael Neary, Michael Kelleher, Ethan Dyer
 19. Wilbur Cross           
           47   63   68  121  128 (132)      =   427
         Ben Deblasio, Brandon Inahuazo, Seth Morrison, Elmer Lucero, Jaden
         Gomez-Stafford, Paras Pandey
 20. E.O. Smith             
            9   65  103  127  142            =   446
         Amir Kingo'o, Kenneth Wu, Crioph Swift, Ryan Fox, Aidan Maynard
 21. Brookfield             
           56   79   90  105  126 (129)      =   456
         Macauley Torpey, Tyler Fernand, Logan White, Chris Esnault, Joseph
         Porco, David Zavarelli
 22. Ellis Tech             
           73   74  118  122  135 (137)      =   522
         Anthony Ives, Devin Markley, Gabe Reinhart, Joseph Blain, Travis
         Connetti, Tyler Forcier
 23. Watertown              
           77  111  115  117  125            =   545
         Colby Hearon, Jorge Cortina, Justin Francis, Jordan Moreno, Noah Ryan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            12:02   12:35   13:36   13:37   13:41 (  13:58) (  14:14) = 1:05:31
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Tyler Nickels, Nicholas Poulos, Matthew
         Pater, Thomas Peasley, Joseph Northrop
   2.  Hall                   
            13:19   13:43   13:50   13:52   14:01 (  14:12) (  14:16) = 1:08:45
         Sam Frank, Tobey Siegel, Luke Dai, Thomas Robinson, Jack Navin, Yonah
         Goldberg, Aidan Cattelan
   3.  East Lyme              
            13:01   13:04   13:26   15:25   15:38 (  16:39) (  17:15) = 1:10:34
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Fred Rukundo, Griffith Posgay, Devin
         Reddy, Andrius Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            13:06   13:14   14:31   14:57   15:03 (  15:24) (  15:25) = 1:10:51
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Sam Scherban, Joe Genther,
         Conner Parthasarthy, Evan Blomberg
   5.  Xavier                 
            12:43   13:22   13:33   15:10   16:13 (  16:15) (  16:34) = 1:11:01
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Ryan Frier, Logan
         Barnes, Ivan Rizzo, Samuel Voghell
   6.  Glastonbury            
            13:31   13:34   14:05   14:46   15:16 (  18:32) = 1:11:12
         Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Edward Quinn, Aaron
         Cohen, Jeffrey Chen
   7.  Avon                   
            13:40   13:42   13:56   15:06   15:11 (  15:21) (  15:47) = 1:11:35
         Liam O'Dwyer, Alvin Guo, Rodrigo Portal, Mason Bussiere, Daniel Cuyler,
         Taj Raman, David Jones
   8.  Jonathan Law           
            13:53   14:04   14:36   14:36   14:45 (  16:04) (  16:04) = 1:11:54
         Zach Werthmann, Luke Pleimann, Braden Konareski, James Marino, Charles
         Wang, Jack Iaffaldano, Jack Caldwell
   9.  Cheshire               
            13:59   14:00   14:37   15:18   15:29 (  17:34) = 1:13:23
         Patrick Cass, Eli Moskowitz, Patrick O'Connor, Justin Jacaruso, Ryan
         Mellitt, Colin Roggenstein
  10.  Norwich Free Academy   
            13:36   13:58   14:43   15:29   15:54 (  15:55) (  16:41) = 1:13:40
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Elliott Johnson
  11.  Stonington             
            13:32   14:00   14:34   15:53   16:07 = 1:14:06
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Aj Murko, John Cunningham, Gianni
         Rotella
  12.  Naugatuck              
            14:29   14:37   15:02   15:04   15:05 (  16:34) = 1:14:17
         Justin Stone, Christopher Cook, Daniel Fine, Jonathan Chatfield, Peter
         Mullin, Hunter Teixeira
  13.  Bacon Academy          
            12:45   14:16   15:19   15:45   17:13 (  18:14) = 1:15:18
         Kellen Paparella, Julian Prinano, Andrew Smith, John Filloramo, Jason
         Praisner, Nicholas Paggioli
  14.  RHAM                   
            13:14   14:49   15:59   16:00   16:10 (  16:53) (  16:59) = 1:16:12
         Jacob Dietz, Kevin Braunhart, Tom Veschi, Evan Dapsis, Carson Foley,
         Griffin Pileski, Louis Marinelli
  15.  East Catholic          
            13:32   14:14   14:49   16:23   18:46 (  19:54) = 1:17:44
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Kevin Harntnett, Brian Winkler, Jacob
         Paulhus, Jason Cressotti
  16.  Conard                 
            11:47   14:04   15:28   18:24   18:58 (  20:15) (  21:37) = 1:18:41
         Tyler Remigino, Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Luke Yanosy, Benjamin
         Hardesty, Kaiwen Zhang, Kieran Davis
  17.  Wilbur Cross           
            14:17   14:53   15:03   17:18   17:46 (  18:25) = 1:19:17
         Ben Deblasio, Brandon Inahuazo, Seth Morrison, Elmer Lucero, Jaden
         Gomez-Stafford, Paras Pandey
  18.  Brookfield             
            14:39   15:17   15:43   16:10   17:40 (  18:00) = 1:19:29
         Macauley Torpey, Tyler Fernand, Logan White, Chris Esnault, Joseph
         Porco, David Zavarelli
  19.  Ledyard                
            13:44   14:22   15:46   16:01   20:36 = 1:20:29
         Nicholas Smith, Damien Davies, Brady Letourneau, Jeremy Tomko, Conner
         Finklestein
  20.  Litchfield             
            13:43   14:53   15:04   17:36   19:17 = 1:20:33
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Michael Neary, Michael Kelleher, Ethan Dyer
  21.  E.O. Smith             
            13:09   14:59   16:08   17:44   21:04 = 1:23:04
         Amir Kingo'o, Kenneth Wu, Crioph Swift, Ryan Fox, Aidan Maynard
  22.  Watertown              
            15:14   16:36   16:54   17:02   17:39 = 1:23:25
         Colby Hearon, Jorge Cortina, Justin Francis, Jordan Moreno, Noah Ryan
  23.  Ellis Tech             
            15:07   15:10   17:07   17:22   18:47 (  19:15) = 1:23:33
         Anthony Ives, Devin Markley, Gabe Reinhart, Joseph Blain, Travis
         Connetti, Tyler Forcier


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:00 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Catherine Shannon   1860 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:10  6:45 
    2      Emma Betts          1395 Brookfield               9   15:15  7:16 
    3    2 Mara Tellers        1962 Tolland                  9   15:24  7:20 
    4    3 Elizabeth Addesso   1427 Cheshire                 9   15:26  7:21 
    5    4 Alexandria Klopfer  1952 Tolland                  9   15:28  7:22 
    6    5 Tessa Hosped        1844 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:42  7:29 
    7    6 Kaylee Brotherton   1684 Jonathan Law             9   15:47  7:31 
    8    7 Muneeka Munir       1893 South Windsor            9   15:49  7:32 
    9    8 Jenissa Varela      1863 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:55  7:35 
   10    9 Kayle Clark         1438 Cheshire                 9   16:00  7:37 
   11   10 Sarah Cao           1545 E.O. Smith               9   16:05  7:40 
   12      Isabella Harding    1743 Lewis Mills              9   16:07  7:41 
   13   11 Yuria Yamamoto      1562 E.O. Smith               9   16:07  7:41 
   14      Mia Williams        2027 Windsor                  9   16:14  7:44 
   15      Meghan Cahill       1738 Lewis Mills              9   16:15  7:44 
   16      Madison Sjostrom    1595 East Lyme                9   16:32  7:53 
   17   12 Taylor Leach        1955 Tolland                  9   16:36  7:55 
   18   13 Luka Joffray        1951 Tolland                  9   16:37  7:55 
   19      Meredith Keyt       1762 Manchester               9   16:41  7:57 
   20   14 Jesse Avery         1544 E.O. Smith               9   16:53  8:03 
   21      Kalsoom Akhtar      1576 East Hartford            9   16:54  8:03 
   22      Kylie Fitzgerald    1804 Nonnewaug                9   16:56  8:04 
   23      Talitha Lewis       1764 Manchester               9   16:57  8:05 
   24   15 Brooke Daddio       1441 Cheshire                 9   17:09  8:10 
   25   16 Sarah Capute        1434 Cheshire                 9   17:15  8:13 
   26      Eve Randall         1607 Farmington               9   17:18  8:14 
   27   17 Jordyn Konlian      1688 Jonathan Law             9   17:19  8:15 
   28      Sasha Oakes         1910 Stonington               9   17:24  8:17 
   29   18 Saylor Hurtuk       1950 Tolland                  9   17:25  8:18 
   30   19 Sarah Weitz         1677 Hall                     9   17:26  8:18 
   31   20 Katy Heaney         1947 Tolland                  9   17:27  8:19 
   32      Ava Hoerner         1761 Manchester               9   17:28  8:19 
   33   21 Amanda Sagers       1489 Conard                   9   17:30  8:20 
   34   22 Analiese Hardon     1549 E.O. Smith               9   17:30  8:20 
   35   23 Hannah Karim        1653 Hall                     9   17:39  8:24 
   36   24 Hayley Luby         1322 Avon                     9   17:42  8:26 
   37   25 Madeline Fischer    1886 South Windsor            9   17:53  8:31 
   38   26 Avery Pollicita     1486 Conard                   9   17:55  8:32 
   39   27 Mya Dunnigan        1884 South Windsor            9   17:58  8:33 
   40   28 Megan Moran         1457 Cheshire                 9   18:00  8:35 
   41   29 Sarah Paulus        1694 Jonathan Law             9   18:01  8:35 
   42      Brittany Soubannara 1791 Naugatuck                9   18:02  8:35 
   43      Erin Egan           1979 Watertown                9   18:10  8:39 
   44   30 May Alamar          1304 Avon                     9   18:17  8:43 
   45      Helena Burke        1397 Brookfield               9   18:17  8:43 
   46      Amethyst Vanantwerp 1413 Brookfield               9   18:20  8:44 
   47   31 Claire Krushinsky   1689 Jonathan Law             9   18:29  8:48 
   48      Katie Yeargin       1414 Brookfield               9   18:30  8:49 
   49      Gina Conforti       1783 Naugatuck                9   18:32  8:50 
   50   32 Karen Lau           1850 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:35  8:51 
   51   33 Mannat Thomas       1898 South Windsor            9   18:37  8:52 
   52   34 Hanna Pacelli       1692 Jonathan Law             9   18:38  8:53 
   53   35 Sarah Cadman        1879 South Windsor            9   18:39  8:53 
   54   36 Halle Keane         1316 Avon                     9   18:46  8:57 
   55      Kiki Zeng           1346 Bacon Academy            9   18:50  8:58 
   56      Lucy Hesche         1865 Parish Hill              9   18:53  9:00 
   57      Hannah Tracy        1866 Parish Hill              9   18:54  9:00 
   58   37 Mary Capone         1467 Conard                   9   18:56  9:01 
   59      Zarha Herbert       1729 Ledyard                  9   18:57  9:02 
   60      Chelsea Betts       1975 Watertown                9   18:59  9:03 
   61      Xuzhu Wang          1720 Lauralton Hall           9   19:02  9:04 
   62      Nora Buckley        1801 Nonnewaug                9   19:04  9:05 
   63   38 Nicole Glisson      1646 Hall                     9   19:11  9:08 
   64      Aisha Young         1768 Manchester               9   19:12  9:09 
   65      Rachel Danaher      1802 Nonnewaug                9   19:27  9:16 
   66      Maddie Steinman     1380 Branford                 9   19:28  9:16 
   67   39 Zoe Morrow          1482 Conard                   9   19:29  9:17 
   68      Shaylyn Fisher      1980 Watertown                9   19:36  9:20 
   69   40 Allison Shane       1491 Conard                   9   19:38  9:21 
   70   41 Catherine Fischer   1942 Tolland                  9   19:47  9:26 
   71      Rachel Delskey      2014 Windsor                  9   19:52  9:28 
   72      Meg Segar           2007 Windham                  9   19:53  9:28 
   73   42 Vidya Rajahraman    1330 Avon                     9   20:15  9:39 
   74   43 Avery Holzworth     1843 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:20  9:41 
   75      Audrey Fuller       1904 Stonington               9   20:21  9:42 
   76   44 Kristine Johnson    1551 E.O. Smith               9   20:21  9:42 
   77   45 Mara Cicchetti      1469 Conard                   9   20:23  9:42 
   78   46 Sara Chute          1312 Avon                     9   20:26  9:44 
   79      Gianalece Crespo    2013 Windsor                  9   20:50  9:55 
   80      Madison Thompson    1717 Lauralton Hall           9   21:03 10:02 
   81   47 Halle Weissman      1496 Conard                   9   21:34 10:16 
   82   48 Jessica Berman      1635 Hall                     9   21:37 10:18 
   83   49 Chelsea Licata      1658 Hall                     9   21:41 10:20 
   84      Marley Cannon       1902 Stonington               9   22:42 10:49 
   85      Aisha Camacho       1381 Bristol Central          9   23:05 11:00 
   86      Sophie Giurleo      1774 Montville                9   23:16 11:05 
   87      Jaiyliah Cochran    1577 East Hartford            9   23:25 11:09 
   88      Madeline Jakubowski 1478 Conard                   9   23:38 11:16 
   89   50 Juliana Traber      1559 E.O. Smith               9   23:49 11:21 
   90      Maddie Difilippo    1726 Ledyard                  9   23:56 11:24 
   91      Lindsay Maillet     1746 Lewis Mills              9   24:21 11:36 
   92      Brianna Sterling    1581 East Hartford            9   24:23 11:37 
   93      Passion Jimenez     1386 Bristol Central          9   24:56 11:53 
   94      Kayla Gordon        2017 Windsor                  9   25:17 12:03 
   95   51 Jalissa Sanchez     1672 Hall                     9   25:48 12:18 
   96   52 Liora Silverman     1675 Hall                     9   25:57 12:22 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            2    4   12   13   18  (20) (41) =    49
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Taylor Leach, Luka Joffray, Saylor
         Hurtuk, Katy Heaney, Catherine Fischer
  2. Cheshire               
            3    9   15   16   28            =    71
         Elizabeth Addesso, Kayle Clark, Brooke Daddio, Sarah Capute, Megan
         Moran
  3. Norwich Free Academy   
            1    5    8   32   43            =    89
         Catherine Shannon, Tessa Hosped, Jenissa Varela, Karen Lau, Avery
         Holzworth
  4. E.O. Smith             
           10   11   14   22   44  (50)      =   101
         Sarah Cao, Yuria Yamamoto, Jesse Avery, Analiese Hardon, Kristine
         Johnson, Juliana Traber
  5. Jonathan Law           
            6   17   29   31   34            =   117
         Kaylee Brotherton, Jordyn Konlian, Sarah Paulus, Claire Krushinsky,
         Hanna Pacelli
  6. South Windsor          
            7   25   27   33   35            =   127
         Muneeka Munir, Madeline Fischer, Mya Dunnigan, Mannat Thomas, Sarah
         Cadman
  7. Conard                 
           21   26   37   39   40  (45) (47) =   163
         Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Mary Capone, Zoe Morrow, Allison Shane,
         Mara Cicchetti, Halle Weissman
  8. Hall                   
           19   23   38   48   49  (51) (52) =   177
         Sarah Weitz, Hannah Karim, Nicole Glisson, Jessica Berman, Chelsea
         Licata, Jalissa Sanchez, Liora Silverman
  9. Avon                   
           24   30   36   42   46            =   178
         Hayley Luby, May Alamar, Halle Keane, Vidya Rajahraman, Sara Chute


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            15:24   15:28   16:36   16:37   17:25 (  17:27) (  19:47) = 1:21:30
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Taylor Leach, Luka Joffray, Saylor
         Hurtuk, Katy Heaney, Catherine Fischer
   2.  Cheshire               
            15:26   16:00   17:09   17:15   18:00 = 1:23:50
         Elizabeth Addesso, Kayle Clark, Brooke Daddio, Sarah Capute, Megan
         Moran
   3.  Norwich Free Academy   
            14:10   15:42   15:55   18:35   20:20 = 1:24:42
         Catherine Shannon, Tessa Hosped, Jenissa Varela, Karen Lau, Avery
         Holzworth
   4.  E.O. Smith             
            16:05   16:07   16:53   17:30   20:21 (  23:49) = 1:26:56
         Sarah Cao, Yuria Yamamoto, Jesse Avery, Analiese Hardon, Kristine
         Johnson, Juliana Traber
   5.  Jonathan Law           
            15:47   17:19   18:01   18:29   18:38 = 1:28:14
         Kaylee Brotherton, Jordyn Konlian, Sarah Paulus, Claire Krushinsky,
         Hanna Pacelli
   6.  South Windsor          
            15:49   17:53   17:58   18:37   18:39 = 1:28:56
         Muneeka Munir, Madeline Fischer, Mya Dunnigan, Mannat Thomas, Sarah
         Cadman
   7.  Conard                 
            17:30   17:55   18:56   19:29   19:38 (  20:23) (  21:34) = 1:33:28
         Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Mary Capone, Zoe Morrow, Allison Shane,
         Mara Cicchetti, Halle Weissman
   8.  Avon                   
            17:42   18:17   18:46   20:15   20:26 = 1:35:26
         Hayley Luby, May Alamar, Halle Keane, Vidya Rajahraman, Sara Chute
   9.  Hall                   
            17:26   17:39   19:11   21:37   21:41 (  25:48) (  25:57) = 1:37:34
         Sarah Weitz, Hannah Karim, Nicole Glisson, Jessica Berman, Chelsea
         Licata, Jalissa Sanchez, Liora Silverman


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  10:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Trey Cormier         571 Hall                    11   16:24  5:28 
    2    2 Willem Landis        609 Hall                    12   16:40  5:34 
    3    3 Miller Anderson      548 Hall                    11   16:41  5:34 
    4    4 Sam Whittaker        428 East Lyme               11   16:42  5:34 
    5    5 Kyle Englander      1064 Suffield                11   16:44  5:35 
    6    6 Dylan Rendon         634 Hall                    11   16:51  5:37 
    7    7 Yankarlos Diaz       765 Manchester              11   16:54  5:38 
    8    8 Sam Wilcox           544 Glastonbury             11   16:55  5:39 
    9    9 Andrew Janus          55 Bacon Academy           11   16:55  5:39 
   10   10 Killian McNamee     1134 Tolland                 10   16:56  5:39 
   11   11 Jake Rocheleau       638 Hall                    12   16:56  5:39 
   12   12 Kyle Smith           774 Manchester              12   16:57  5:39 
   13   13 Miles Aronow         550 Hall                    12   16:58  5:40 
   14   14 Patrick Daly         575 Hall                    12   16:59  5:40 
   15   15 Mark Petrosky        132 Bristol Central         10   17:00  5:40 
   16   16 Brendan Mellitt      200 Cheshire                10   17:03  5:41 
   17   17 Jared Sharp         1075 Suffield                10   17:05  5:42 
   18   18 Oliver Printy        536 Glastonbury             11   17:12  5:44 
   19   19 Jacob Smith          538 Glastonbury             10   17:14  5:45 
   20      Patrick Keith        606 Hall                    11   17:18  5:46 
   21   20 Connor Spencer       901 Northwestern            12   17:19  5:47 
   22   21 Sam Schiffer         900 Northwestern            12   17:22  5:48 
   23   22 Matt Roy             136 Bristol Central         12   17:26  5:49 
   24      Josh Fernandes       583 Hall                    11   17:28  5:50 
   25   23 Nolan Alexander     1112 Tolland                 11   17:29  5:50 
   26   24 Nathan Paolangeli   1138 Tolland                 10   17:29  5:50 
   27      Jack Wisialowski     655 Hall                    11   17:31  5:51 
   28   25 Musa Hussain        1228 Wilbur Cross            11   17:35  5:52 
   29   26 Zachary Smith        539 Glastonbury             10   17:37  5:53 
   30   27 Ross Via             816 Naugatuck               12   17:38  5:53 
   31   28 Alec Sauter         1145 Tolland                 10   17:39  5:53 
   32   29 Camden Miller       1071 Suffield                11   17:42  5:54 
   33   30 Derek Gallo          150 Brookfield              12   17:43  5:55 
   34   31 Stephen Finck        148 Brookfield              12   17:44  5:55 
   35   32 Brandon Beland       880 Northwestern            12   17:45  5:55 
   36   33 Christopher Abbey    387 East Lyme               10   17:45  5:55 
   37   34 Daniel Finck         146 Brookfield              11   17:46  5:56 
   38   35 Devin Flores         120 Bristol Central         11   17:48  5:56 
   39   36 Jack Kaszas          889 Northwestern            11   17:50  5:57 
   40   37 Elliott Via          815 Naugatuck               12   17:53  5:58 
   41   38 Chris Davis          515 Glastonbury             11   17:55  5:59 
   42   39 Noah Barnhart        389 East Lyme               11   17:57  5:59 
   43   40 Julen Lujambio      1289 Xavier                  10   18:01  6:01 
   44   41 Cam Keenan           526 Glastonbury             12   18:02  6:01 
   45   42 Benjamin Stafford    139 Bristol Central         10   18:02  6:01 
   46   43 Joe Sciano           975 RHAM                    12   18:04  6:02 
   47   44 Ryan McCauley        410 East Lyme               12   18:04  6:02 
   48   45 Jacob Money          704 Ledyard                 12   18:04  6:02 
   49   46 Jason Ray           1028 South Windsor           12   18:05  6:02 
   50   47 Pacifico Flores      121 Bristol Central         11   18:07  6:03 
   51   48 Charlie Pettit       209 Cheshire                10   18:12  6:04 
   52   49 Dhruv Darji          764 Manchester              12   18:13  6:05 
   53   50 Trevor Anthony       995 South Windsor           10   18:14  6:05 
   54   51 Gio Martinez         771 Manchester              10   18:15  6:05 
   55   52 Yasin Tarabar        213 Cheshire                11   18:15  6:05 
   56   53 Harry Troidle        114 Branford                12   18:16  6:06 
   57   54 Joshua Mangini       892 Northwestern            10   18:20  6:07 
   58   55 Aaron Karr           768 Manchester              11   18:21  6:07 
   59   56 Benjamin Armstrong   996 South Windsor           12   18:22  6:08 
   60   57 Jadon Parris         157 Brookfield              10   18:22  6:08 
   61   58 Isaac Moskowitz      203 Cheshire                12   18:24  6:08 
   62   59 Elijah Montleon      412 East Lyme               12   18:27  6:09 
   63      Evan Murdzek         385 East Hartford           11   18:27  6:09 
   64   60 Nathan Davidson     1062 Suffield                 9   18:28  6:10 
   65   61 Ethan Moores          59 Bacon Academy           11   18:28  6:10 
   66   62 Christian Dubreuil   910 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:30  6:10 
   67   63 Eric Knox            127 Bristol Central         12   18:34  6:12 
   68   64 David Finck          147 Brookfield              11   18:34  6:12 
   69   65 Carter Cobb         1002 South Windsor           12   18:35  6:12 
   70   66 Michael Loschiavo    679 Jonathan Law            10   18:36  6:12 
   71   67 Alreno Sebastian     929 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:39  6:13 
   72   68 John Griffin        1124 Tolland                 10   18:40  6:14 
   73   69 Matt Prydun         1295 Xavier                  11   18:41  6:14 
   74   70 George Luke         1290 Xavier                  10   18:42  6:14 
   75   71 Thomas Stone         540 Glastonbury             10   18:43  6:15 
   76   72 Chris Grenfell       887 Northwestern            11   18:44  6:15 
   77   73 Alex Beauchene       879 Northwestern             9   18:44  6:15 
   78   74 Travis Martin       1232 Wilbur Cross            11   18:45  6:15 
   79   75 Masahito Nishimura  1236 Wilbur Cross            11   18:48  6:16 
   80   76 Leo Kavanaugh        125 Bristol Central         10   18:48  6:16 
   81   77 Jack Hanke           195 Cheshire                12   18:49  6:17 
   82   78 Chris Case           717 Lewis Mills             12   18:49  6:17 
   83   79 Byron Diely          495 Gilbert                 11   18:50  6:17 
   84      Ian Kreciglowa       128 Bristol Central         11   18:50  6:17 
   85   80 Jayden Colon         781 Montville               11   18:51  6:17 
   86   81 Michael Tramontano  1239 Wilbur Cross            11   18:52  6:18 
   87   82 Logan Kunz           197 Cheshire                12   18:52  6:18 
   88   83 Calvin Bordick       948 RHAM                    12   18:55  6:19 
   89   84 Joseph Vecchio       732 Lewis Mills             11   18:57  6:19 
   90   85 Francis Simpatico    211 Cheshire                10   18:58  6:20 
   91      Matthew Speight      945 Plainfield              10   19:02  6:21 
   92   86 Jonathan Opramolla   867 North Haven             11   19:03  6:21 
   93   87 Jimmy Siuta          475 Farmington              12   19:06  6:22 
   94   88 Sean Moriarty        772 Manchester              10   19:08  6:23 
   95   89 Henry Hall          1226 Wilbur Cross            11   19:08  6:23 
   96   90 Dominic Anziano     1275 Xavier                  11   19:09  6:23 
   97   91 Aidan Gallagher      911 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:09  6:23 
   98   92 Tyler McKenna-Hanse  682 Jonathan Law            11   19:10  6:24 
   99   93 Jaime Calderon       308 Daniel Hand             12   19:12  6:24 
  100   94 Hayden Rublewski    1144 Tolland                 12   19:13  6:25 
  101   95 Peter Riehl          974 RHAM                    12   19:14  6:25 
  102   96 Charles Brydges     1057 Suffield                10   19:17  6:26 
  103   97 Dennis Johnson       174 Bunnell                 10   19:17  6:26 
  104   98 Michael Bear          46 Bacon Academy           11   19:18  6:26 
  105   99 Patrick Tompkins    1080 Suffield                10   19:22  6:28 
  106  100 Aidan Brown          906 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:24  6:28 
  107      Richmond Le          198 Cheshire                11   19:25  6:29 
  108      Sebastian Pepe       208 Cheshire                11   19:25  6:29 
  109  101 Matt Haims           318 Daniel Hand             11   19:29  6:30 
  110  102 Ryan Kornacki        916 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:29  6:30 
  111  103 Chris Weir           934 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:29  6:30 
  112  104 Jackson Frank        854 North Haven             11   19:30  6:30 
  113  105 Digby Ludlow         921 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:35  6:32 
  114  106 Jorge Agosto        1248 Windham Tech            11   19:36  6:32 
  115      Nathan Lieske        919 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:38  6:33 
  116  107 Pierre Sylvain      1300 Xavier                  11   19:38  6:33 
  117  108 Jake Robertson      1143 Tolland                 12   19:39  6:33 
  118  109 Nelson Gomes         674 Jonathan Law            12   19:39  6:33 
  119  110 Ryan Carterud       1001 South Windsor           11   19:41  6:34 
  120  111 Charles Marenghi     808 Naugatuck               10   19:41  6:34 
  121  112 Mathew Daley         106 Branford                11   19:42  6:34 
  122  113 Dan Wasserman        691 Jonathan Law            11   19:43  6:35 
  123      Evan Carney          908 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:43  6:35 
  124  114 Mayur Somalinga      689 Jonathan Law            10   19:44  6:35 
  125  115 Luciano Folz         395 East Lyme               11   19:45  6:35 
  126  116 Nate Bannish        1056 Suffield                 9   19:45  6:35 
  127  117 Juan Garcia          700 Ledyard                 10   19:49  6:37 
  128      Luke Plano          1072 Suffield                 9   19:50  6:37 
  129  118 Brendan Soubannarat  811 Naugatuck               10   19:52  6:38 
  130  119 Jakob Vucelic-Frick  335 Daniel Hand             11   19:54  6:38 
  131  120 Elliot Faulkner     1224 Wilbur Cross            11   19:54  6:38 
  132  121 David Ashley          45 Bacon Academy           11   19:56  6:39 
  133  122 Connor Elmy           52 Bacon Academy           12   19:56  6:39 
  134  123 Nicholas Gloria      171 Bunnell                 10   20:00  6:40 
  135      Cal Odermatt         206 Cheshire                12   20:02  6:41 
  136  124 Griffin Perrault     727 Lewis Mills             12   20:03  6:41 
  137  125 Ryan Taylor          425 East Lyme               12   20:04  6:42 
  138  126 Colby Cox            141 Brookfield              11   20:05  6:42 
  139  127 Ryan McCarthy        113 Branford                12   20:05  6:42 
  140      Christopher Brown    882 Northwestern            12   20:06  6:42 
  141  128 Dan Dwyer           1283 Xavier                  12   20:08  6:43 
  142      Jose Ramirez         134 Bristol Central         10   20:10  6:44 
  143      Cameron Pedemonti    533 Glastonbury             10   20:11  6:44 
  144  129 Tyson Chrzanowski    696 Ledyard                 11   20:12  6:44 
  145  130 Noah Caskey          780 Montville               12   20:13  6:45 
  146  131 Anthony Ruggerio    1253 Windham Tech            12   20:14  6:45 
  147  132 Jonathan Gulish      173 Bunnell                  9   20:19  6:47 
  148      Michael Smith        931 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:19  6:47 
  149  133 Domenic Murray       705 Ledyard                 11   20:20  6:47 
  150  134 Eamon Hill          1227 Wilbur Cross            11   20:22  6:48 
  151      Joey Lavalla        1066 Suffield                12   20:23  6:48 
  152  135 Nolan Reilly         160 Brookfield              11   20:27  6:49 
  153  136 Pierce Barnum        166 Bunnell                 10   20:27  6:49 
  154  137 Julian Dematteo      168 Bunnell                 10   20:28  6:50 
  155  138 Ethan Grubelich      462 Farmington              11   20:30  6:50 
  156      Will Mahan           154 Brookfield              11   20:32  6:51 
  157  139 Alex Savenelli       872 North Haven             11   20:33  6:51 
  158  140 Sean Ventresca       791 Montville               10   20:37  6:53 
  159  141 Casey Debiase        459 Farmington              12   20:40  6:54 
  160      Aiden Doyle         1118 Tolland                 12   20:43  6:55 
  161  142 David Ludkowski      497 Gilbert                  9   20:43  6:55 
  162  143 Jonathan Gordan     1013 South Windsor           10   20:44  6:55 
  163  144 David Garces         802 Naugatuck               11   20:44  6:55 
  164  145 Sam Martin          1291 Xavier                  10   20:44  6:55 
  165  146 Justin Graubaum     1250 Windham Tech            10   20:45  6:55 
  166      Gabriel Morrison    1233 Wilbur Cross            11   20:46  6:56 
  167  147 Nicholas Benvenuto   716 Lewis Mills             11   20:46  6:56 
  168  148 Edward Ramos        1252 Windham Tech            11   20:48  6:56 
  169  149 Alex Consadene       955 RHAM                    11   20:48  6:56 
  170      Joe Molski          1293 Xavier                  12   20:52  6:58 
  171      Adam Ferrarotti      884 Northwestern            11   20:53  6:58 
  172  150 Andrew Debenedictis  107 Branford                11   20:54  6:58 
  173  151 Travis Hunting      1251 Windham Tech            12   20:57  6:59 
  174  152 Zachary Kirsch       496 Gilbert                 11   21:01  7:01 
  175      Henry Mayne         1070 Suffield                12   21:01  7:01 
  176      Istvan Reid          899 Northwestern            12   21:04  7:02 
  177  153 Alex Breinan         950 RHAM                    12   21:08  7:03 
  178  154 Aidan Bergini        845 North Haven             10   21:10  7:04 
  179  155 Andrew Betzig        103 Branford                10   21:10  7:04 
  180  156 Kyle Krystofik        56 Bacon Academy           11   21:14  7:05 
  181  157 Riley McNoboe        725 Lewis Mills             12   21:15  7:05 
  182  158 Connor Behuniak      795 Naugatuck               10   21:17  7:06 
  183  159 Nick Calcavecchia    453 Farmington              11   21:20  7:07 
  184  160 Maurice Neari        178 Bunnell                  9   21:24  7:08 
  185  161 Jacob Roediger       709 Ledyard                 10   21:29  7:10 
  186      Kyle Vallee          946 Plainfield              12   21:30  7:10 
  187  162 Conor McCourt         57 Bacon Academy           11   21:31  7:11 
  188  163 Matt Marino          681 Jonathan Law            12   21:31  7:11 
  189  164 James Galske         461 Farmington              12   21:34  7:12 
  190  165 Christopher Borst    105 Branford                10   21:35  7:12 
  191  166 Theodoros Maniatis   325 Daniel Hand             11   21:37  7:13 
  192  167 John Hamling         855 North Haven             10   21:38  7:13 
  193  168 Chase Swinburne      789 Montville               10   21:39  7:13 
  194  169 Hunter Singewald     334 Daniel Hand             11   21:41  7:14 
  195      Jason Zheng         1240 Wilbur Cross            12   21:41  7:14 
  196  170 Austin Herb          804 Naugatuck               11   21:43  7:15 
  197  171 Cameron Pastir       685 Jonathan Law            12   21:44  7:15 
  198  172 Benjamin Saxon      1034 South Windsor           12   21:47  7:16 
  199  173 Nick Vendetti        476 Farmington              12   21:48  7:16 
  200      Tyler Bevacqua       664 Jonathan Law            12   21:52  7:18 
  201  174 Peter Milner         177 Bunnell                 12   21:55  7:19 
  202      Bryce Cegielski      797 Naugatuck               10   22:01  7:21 
  203  175 Samuel Campbell      694 Ledyard                 12   22:05  7:22 
  204      Luke Cardita         140 Brookfield              12   22:08  7:23 
  205      Kyle Ferguson       1119 Tolland                 12   22:12  7:24 
  206      Anthony Caruso      1280 Xavier                  11   22:14  7:25 
  207      Garrett Prushinkski 1294 Xavier                  11   22:17  7:26 
  208  176 Steven Wyzykowski    733 Lewis Mills             12   22:19  7:27 
  209  177 Nathan Bedingfield   778 Montville               10   22:21  7:27 
  210      Brenden Kerns        805 Naugatuck               11   22:21  7:27 
  211      Dalton Smith         944 Plainfield              11   22:22  7:28 
  212  178 John Stocker         730 Lewis Mills             12   22:23  7:28 
  213  179 Nicholas Howlett     857 North Haven              9   22:23  7:28 
  214  180 Taylor Brysgel       951 RHAM                    12   22:24  7:28 
  215      Ryan Bedell          663 Jonathan Law            11   22:24  7:28 
  216  181 Raymundo Bigalbal    779 Montville               12   22:39  7:33 
  217  182 Andrew Plausse       971 RHAM                         22:45  7:35 
  218  183 Nicholas Cristante   850 North Haven             11   22:49  7:37 
  219  184 Adam Pomerenke       788 Montville               10   23:01  7:41 
  220      Michael Bagdasarian  662 Jonathan Law            11   23:04  7:42 
  221      Thomas Engle         942 Plainfield              10   23:23  7:48 
  222  185 Ananais Cortez      1249 Windham Tech            10   24:01  8:01 
  223  186 Lenny Bosco          491 Gilbert                  9   24:01  8:01 
  224  187 Augustus Pac         499 Gilbert                 11   24:11  8:04 
  225      Ryan Nelson          179 Bunnell                 11   24:37  8:13 
  226      Frankie Mahar        175 Bunnell                 10   24:45  8:15 
  227  188 Brett Marvin         498 Gilbert                  9   25:01  8:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    2    3    6   11  (13) (14) =    23
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
  2. Glastonbury            
            8   18   19   26   38  (41) (71) =   109
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
  3. Tolland                
           10   23   24   28   68  (94)(108) =   153
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
  4. Bristol Central        
           15   22   35   42   47  (63) (76) =   161
         Mark Petrosky, Matt Roy, Devin Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Pacifico
         Flores, Eric Knox, Leo Kavanaugh
  5. Northwestern           
           20   21   32   36   54  (72) (73) =   163
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene
  6. Manchester             
            7   12   49   51   55  (88)      =   174
         Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Dhruv Darji, Gio Martinez, Aaron Karr,
         Sean Moriarty
  7. East Lyme              
            4   33   39   44   59 (115)(125) =   179
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Ryan McCauley, Elijah
         Montleon, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
  8. Suffield               
            5   17   29   60   96  (99)(116) =   207
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Charles
         Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish
  9. Brookfield             
           30   31   34   57   64 (126)(135) =   216
         Derek Gallo, Stephen Finck, Daniel Finck, Jadon Parris, David Finck,
         Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly
 10. Cheshire               
           16   48   52   58   77  (82) (85) =   251
         Brendan Mellitt, Charlie Pettit, Yasin Tarabar, Isaac Moskowitz, Jack
         Hanke, Logan Kunz, Francis Simpatico
 11. South Windsor          
           46   50   56   65  110 (143)(172) =   327
         Jason Ray, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Ryan
         Carterud, Jonathan Gordan, Benjamin Saxon
 12. Wilbur Cross           
           25   74   75   81   89 (120)(134) =   344
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano,
         Henry Hall, Elliot Faulkner, Eamon Hill
 13. Xavier                 
           40   69   70   90  107 (128)(145) =   376
         Julen Lujambio, Matt Prydun, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Pierre
         Sylvain, Dan Dwyer, Sam Martin
 14. Bacon Academy          
            9   61   98  121  122 (156)(162) =   411
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, David Ashley, Connor Elmy,
         Kyle Krystofik, Conor McCourt
 15. Norwich Free Academy   
           62   67   91  100  102 (103)(105) =   422
         Christian Dubreuil, Alreno Sebastian, Aidan Gallagher, Aidan Brown,
         Ryan Kornacki, Chris Weir, Digby Ludlow
 16. Naugatuck              
           27   37  111  118  144 (158)(170) =   437
         Ross Via, Elliott Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendan Soubannarath, David
         Garces, Connor Behuniak, Austin Herb
 17. Jonathan Law           
           66   92  109  113  114 (163)(171) =   494
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Nelson Gomes, Dan Wasserman,
         Mayur Somalinga, Matt Marino, Cameron Pastir
 18. RHAM                   
           43   83   95  149  153 (180)(182) =   523
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Riehl, Alex Consadene, Alex Breinan,
         Taylor Brysgel, Andrew Plausse
 19. Ledyard                
           45  117  129  133  161 (175)      =   585
         Jacob Money, Juan Garcia, Tyson Chrzanowski, Domenic Murray, Jacob
         Roediger, Samuel Campbell
 20. Lewis Mills            
           78   84  124  147  157 (176)(178) =   590
         Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Griffin Perrault, Nicholas Benvenuto,
         Riley McNoboe, Steven Wyzykowski, John Stocker
 21. Branford               
           53  112  127  150  155 (165)      =   597
         Harry Troidle, Mathew Daley, Ryan McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
 22. Bunnell                
           97  123  132  136  137 (160)(174) =   625
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Jonathan Gulish, Pierce Barnum,
         Julian Dematteo, Maurice Neari, Peter Milner
 23. Daniel Hand            
           93  101  119  166  169            =   648
         Jaime Calderon, Matt Haims, Jakob Vucelic-Frick, Theodoros Maniatis,
         Hunter Singewald
 24. North Haven            
           86  104  139  154  167 (179)(183) =   650
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, John
         Hamling, Nicholas Howlett, Nicholas Cristante
 25. Windham Tech           
          106  131  146  148  151 (185)      =   682
         Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio, Justin Graubaum, Edward Ramos, Travis
         Hunting, Ananais Cortez
 26. Farmington             
           87  138  141  159  164 (173)      =   689
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Nick Calcavecchia, James
         Galske, Nick Vendetti
 27. Montville              
           80  130  140  168  177 (181)(184) =   695
         Jayden Colon, Noah Caskey, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Nathan
         Bedingfield, Raymundo Bigalbal, Adam Pomerenke
 28. Gilbert                
           79  142  152  186  187 (188)      =   746
         Byron Diely, David Ludkowski, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus
         Pac, Brett Marvin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            16:24   16:40   16:41   16:51   16:56 (  16:58) (  16:59) = 1:23:32
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
   2.  Glastonbury            
            16:55   17:12   17:14   17:37   17:55 (  18:02) (  18:43) = 1:26:53
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
   3.  Tolland                
            16:56   17:29   17:29   17:39   18:40 (  19:13) (  19:39) = 1:28:13
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
   4.  Bristol Central        
            17:00   17:26   17:48   18:02   18:07 (  18:34) (  18:48) = 1:28:23
         Mark Petrosky, Matt Roy, Devin Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Pacifico
         Flores, Eric Knox, Leo Kavanaugh
   5.  Northwestern           
            17:19   17:22   17:45   17:50   18:20 (  18:44) (  18:44) = 1:28:36
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene
   6.  Manchester             
            16:54   16:57   18:13   18:15   18:21 (  19:08) = 1:28:40
         Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Dhruv Darji, Gio Martinez, Aaron Karr,
         Sean Moriarty
   7.  East Lyme              
            16:42   17:45   17:57   18:04   18:27 (  19:45) (  20:04) = 1:28:55
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Ryan McCauley, Elijah
         Montleon, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
   8.  Suffield               
            16:44   17:05   17:42   18:28   19:17 (  19:22) (  19:45) = 1:29:16
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Charles
         Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish
   9.  Brookfield             
            17:43   17:44   17:46   18:22   18:34 (  20:05) (  20:27) = 1:30:09
         Derek Gallo, Stephen Finck, Daniel Finck, Jadon Parris, David Finck,
         Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly
  10.  Cheshire               
            17:03   18:12   18:15   18:24   18:49 (  18:52) (  18:58) = 1:30:43
         Brendan Mellitt, Charlie Pettit, Yasin Tarabar, Isaac Moskowitz, Jack
         Hanke, Logan Kunz, Francis Simpatico
  11.  South Windsor          
            18:05   18:14   18:22   18:35   19:41 (  20:44) (  21:47) = 1:32:57
         Jason Ray, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Ryan
         Carterud, Jonathan Gordan, Benjamin Saxon
  12.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:35   18:45   18:48   18:52   19:08 (  19:54) (  20:22) = 1:33:08
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano,
         Henry Hall, Elliot Faulkner, Eamon Hill
  13.  Xavier                 
            18:01   18:41   18:42   19:09   19:38 (  20:08) (  20:44) = 1:34:11
         Julen Lujambio, Matt Prydun, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Pierre
         Sylvain, Dan Dwyer, Sam Martin
  14.  Bacon Academy          
            16:55   18:28   19:18   19:56   19:56 (  21:14) (  21:31) = 1:34:33
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, David Ashley, Connor Elmy,
         Kyle Krystofik, Conor McCourt
  15.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:30   18:39   19:09   19:24   19:29 (  19:29) (  19:35) = 1:35:11
         Christian Dubreuil, Alreno Sebastian, Aidan Gallagher, Aidan Brown,
         Ryan Kornacki, Chris Weir, Digby Ludlow
  16.  Naugatuck              
            17:38   17:53   19:41   19:52   20:44 (  21:17) (  21:43) = 1:35:48
         Ross Via, Elliott Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendan Soubannarath, David
         Garces, Connor Behuniak, Austin Herb
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            18:36   19:10   19:39   19:43   19:44 (  21:31) (  21:44) = 1:36:52
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Nelson Gomes, Dan Wasserman,
         Mayur Somalinga, Matt Marino, Cameron Pastir
  18.  RHAM                   
            18:04   18:55   19:14   20:48   21:08 (  22:24) (  22:45) = 1:38:09
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Riehl, Alex Consadene, Alex Breinan,
         Taylor Brysgel, Andrew Plausse
  19.  Lewis Mills            
            18:49   18:57   20:03   20:46   21:15 (  22:19) (  22:23) = 1:39:50
         Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Griffin Perrault, Nicholas Benvenuto,
         Riley McNoboe, Steven Wyzykowski, John Stocker
  20.  Ledyard                
            18:04   19:49   20:12   20:20   21:29 (  22:05) = 1:39:54
         Jacob Money, Juan Garcia, Tyson Chrzanowski, Domenic Murray, Jacob
         Roediger, Samuel Campbell
  21.  Branford               
            18:16   19:42   20:05   20:54   21:10 (  21:35) = 1:40:07
         Harry Troidle, Mathew Daley, Ryan McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
  22.  Bunnell                
            19:17   20:00   20:19   20:27   20:28 (  21:24) (  21:55) = 1:40:31
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Jonathan Gulish, Pierce Barnum,
         Julian Dematteo, Maurice Neari, Peter Milner
  23.  Daniel Hand            
            19:12   19:29   19:54   21:37   21:41 = 1:41:53
         Jaime Calderon, Matt Haims, Jakob Vucelic-Frick, Theodoros Maniatis,
         Hunter Singewald
  24.  North Haven            
            19:03   19:30   20:33   21:10   21:38 (  22:23) (  22:49) = 1:41:54
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, John
         Hamling, Nicholas Howlett, Nicholas Cristante
  25.  Windham Tech           
            19:36   20:14   20:45   20:48   20:57 (  24:01) = 1:42:20
         Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio, Justin Graubaum, Edward Ramos, Travis
         Hunting, Ananais Cortez
  26.  Farmington             
            19:06   20:30   20:40   21:20   21:34 (  21:48) = 1:43:10
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Nick Calcavecchia, James
         Galske, Nick Vendetti
  27.  Montville              
            18:51   20:13   20:37   21:39   22:21 (  22:39) (  23:01) = 1:43:41
         Jayden Colon, Noah Caskey, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Nathan
         Bedingfield, Raymundo Bigalbal, Adam Pomerenke
  28.  Gilbert                
            18:50   20:43   21:01   24:01   24:11 (  25:01) = 1:48:46
         Byron Diely, David Ludkowski, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus
         Pac, Brett Marvin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            3    7    8    9   17  (24) (30) =    44
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
  2. Northwestern           
            5    6   11   12   14  (18) (19) =    48
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    2    3    5    8  (10) (11) =    19
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
  2. Glastonbury            
            7   14   15   18   26  (29) (54) =    80
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:00 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jenna Zydanowicz    1683 Hall                    10   19:25  6:29 
    2    2 Kate Hedlund        1759 Manchester              10   19:51  6:37 
    3    3 Juliet Bussell      1398 Brookfield              11   19:58  6:40 
    4    4 Francesca Lynch     1661 Hall                    11   20:19  6:47 
    5    5 Isabelle Erikson    1885 South Windsor           12   20:36  6:52 
    6    6 Marlena Klein       1891 South Windsor           11   21:02  7:01 
    7    7 Kaitlyn Bedard      1937 Tolland                 11   21:03  7:01 
    8    8 Rasa Kirvelevicius  1587 East Lyme               12   21:08  7:03 
    9    9 Rose Kitz           1654 Hall                    10   21:09  7:03 
   10   10 Christina Gubetta   1828 Northwestern            12   21:10  7:04 
   11   11 Rachel Kaplan       1447 Cheshire                12   21:12  7:04 
   12   12 Brianna Am Ende     1582 East Lyme                9   21:14  7:05 
   13   13 Jenna Donnelly      1756 Manchester              12   21:17  7:06 
   14      Genevieve Buckridge 1837 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:20  7:07 
   15   14 Claire Mason        1590 East Lyme               12   21:29  7:10 
   16   15 Amanda Adesso       1428 Cheshire                11   21:34  7:12 
   17   16 Grace Adolphe       1992 Wilbur Cross            11   21:37  7:13 
   18   17 Marissa Paolangeli  1958 Tolland                 12   21:39  7:13 
   19   18 Julia Leon          1763 Manchester              10   21:48  7:16 
   20   19 Emily Longmore      1451 Cheshire                11   21:55  7:19 
   21   20 Hannah Baxer        1634 Hall                    12   21:57  7:19 
   22   21 Lindsey Hurd        1889 South Windsor           11   22:00  7:20 
   23   22 Alexandra Sirko     1390 Bristol Central         11   22:03  7:21 
   24   23 Anna Roberts        1959 Tolland                 11   22:07  7:23 
   25   24 Jessica Collins     1941 Tolland                 10   22:08  7:23 
   26   25 Sarah Praisner      1343 Bacon Academy           11   22:09  7:23 
   27   26 Anne Hageman        1339 Bacon Academy           11   22:18  7:26 
   28   27 Gillian Goodwin     1585 East Lyme               10   22:22  7:28 
   29   28 Samantha Lyster     1589 East Lyme               10   22:23  7:28 
   30   29 Claire Lennon       1405 Brookfield              11   22:24  7:28 
   31   30 Caitlin Hoagland    1760 Manchester              11   22:25  7:29 
   32   31 Lexi Nieves         1667 Hall                    11   22:25  7:29 
   33      Emma Ricketts       1858 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:26  7:29 
   34   32 Corinne Glenney     1758 Manchester              11   22:28  7:30 
   35   33 Elizabeth Krenicky  1745 Lewis Mills             11   22:31  7:31 
   36   34 Celina Daigle       1740 Lewis Mills             11   22:33  7:31 
   37   35 Emily Schwab        1461 Cheshire                12   22:33  7:31 
   38   36 Alicia Lan          1588 East Lyme               12   22:35  7:32 
   39   37 Reagan Forbes       1813 North Haven             10   22:40  7:34 
   40      Alexis Kacmarcik    1631 Gilbert                 12   22:43  7:35 
   41      Jasmine Shack       1608 Farmington              12   22:43  7:35 
   42   38 Jade Dessaint       1725 Ledyard                 11   22:46  7:36 
   43   39 Isabella Livingston 1660 Hall                    12   22:49  7:37 
   44   40 Paige Hinton        1385 Bristol Central         12   22:54  7:38 
   45   41 Taryn Terracino     1412 Brookfield              11   23:04  7:42 
   46   42 Alexia Rozman       1960 Tolland                 10   23:10  7:44 
   47   43 Sonali Chokshi      1880 South Windsor           12   23:14  7:45 
   48      Sydney Kupis        1849 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:16  7:46 
   49   44 Elexis Eden         1995 Wilbur Cross            11   23:17  7:46 
   50   45 Colleen Keller      1586 East Lyme               12   23:18  7:46 
   51   46 Hannah Maidman      1663 Hall                    11   23:20  7:47 
   52   47 Allison Moore       1748 Lewis Mills             10   23:23  7:48 
   53   48 Stephanie Meza      1999 Wilbur Cross            10   23:24  7:48 
   54   49 Astrid Lorensen     1340 Bacon Academy           10   23:32  7:51 
   55   50 Riley Korengel      1953 Tolland                 11   23:34  7:52 
   56   51 Katerina Finck      1403 Brookfield              12   23:36  7:52 
   57   52 Marisa Heller       1384 Bristol Central          9   23:41  7:54 
   58   53 Ally Tran           1733 Ledyard                 10   23:47  7:56 
   59   54 Laura Dennigan      1686 Jonathan Law            11   23:50  7:57 
   60   55 Molly Lukiwsky      1833 Northwestern            12   24:04  8:02 
   61      Abigail Rasmussen   1779 Montville               10   24:07  8:03 
   62   56 Lauren Alvarez      1734 Lewis Mills             10   24:10  8:04 
   63   57 Rosie Marquez       1453 Cheshire                11   24:15  8:05 
   64   58 Emily Parchinski    1408 Brookfield              10   24:16  8:06 
   65   59 Audrey Kiesling     1448 Cheshire                10   24:19  8:07 
   66   60 Sophie Zipoli       1750 Lewis Mills             12   24:20  8:07 
   67   61 Infrid Wennerholm   1963 Tolland                 12   24:23  8:08 
   68   62 Irmina Chrzastek    1685 Jonathan Law            12   24:30  8:10 
   69   63 Macey Dicarlo       1812 North Haven             12   24:32  8:11 
   70   64 Shaelyn Diamond     1400 Brookfield              10   24:38  8:13 
   71      Natalie Hurlbut     1949 Tolland                 12   24:39  8:13 
   72      Sophia Shack        1610 Farmington              10   24:49  8:17 
   73   65 Isabella Crandall   1382 Bristol Central          9   24:53  8:18 
   74      Erin Toole          1597 East Lyme               12   24:55  8:19 
   75      Lauren Rupsis       1789 Naugatuck               10   24:58  8:20 
   76   66 Jordan Butler       1737 Lewis Mills             12   25:00  8:20 
   77      Julia Clark         1940 Tolland                 12   25:00  8:20 
   78   67 Grace Reilly        1344 Bacon Academy           10   25:02  8:21 
   79   68 Mary Ruiz           2002 Wilbur Cross            10   25:02  8:21 
   80   69 Sara Wills          1900 South Windsor           10   25:04  8:22 
   81   70 Jatzari Aguilar     1993 Wilbur Cross            12   25:08  8:23 
   82      Emily Borst         1375 Branford                12   25:10  8:24 
   83   71 Sally Inahuazo      1997 Wilbur Cross            11   25:11  8:24 
   84      Emma Giurleo        1773 Montville               11   25:20  8:27 
   85   72 Rachel Kane         1731 Ledyard                 12   25:21  8:27 
   86   73 Atziri Rodriguez    2001 Wilbur Cross            10   25:22  8:28 
   87   74 Katherine Collen    1739 Lewis Mills             12   25:26  8:29 
   88   75 Jessica Polito      1896 South Windsor           11   25:29  8:30 
   89   76 Kristi Yurko        1394 Bristol Central          9   25:29  8:30 
   90   77 Samantha Franzman   1687 Jonathan Law            11   25:35  8:32 
   91   78 Megan Ruzbarsky     1696 Jonathan Law            10   25:38  8:33 
   92   79 Cassandra Soda      1699 Jonathan Law            12   25:40  8:34 
   93   80 Kiara Suazo         1391 Bristol Central         11   25:42  8:34 
   94   81 Taylor Rochette     1345 Bacon Academy           11   25:45  8:35 
   95      Brianna Lennon      1786 Naugatuck               12   25:48  8:36 
   96   82 Shania Mahabee      1418 Bunnell                 11   25:57  8:39 
   97      Katelyn Sullivan    1596 East Lyme               11   26:02  8:41 
   98   83 Phuong Thai         1823 North Haven             12   26:06  8:42 
   99      Sophie Spencer      1379 Branford                12   26:09  8:43 
  100      Annalee Marvin      1632 Gilbert                 10   26:10  8:44 
  101   84 Samantha Minor      1765 Manchester              10   26:11  8:44 
  102   85 Morgan Hall         1829 Northwestern            11   26:19  8:47 
  103   86 Danielle Smith      1822 North Haven             12   26:20  8:47 
  104   87 Chole McCullough    1690 Jonathan Law            12   26:23  8:48 
  105   88 Molly Cole          1882 South Windsor           10   26:23  8:48 
  106   89 Amira Samih         1697 Jonathan Law            11   26:27  8:49 
  107   90 Shannon Reilly      1819 North Haven             11   26:29  8:50 
  108   91 Bella Crowell       1337 Bacon Academy           10   26:30  8:50 
  109   92 Daniela Petillo     1422 Bunnell                 11   26:31  8:51 
  110   93 Emma Chin           1724 Ledyard                 10   26:32  8:51 
  111      Danielle Gagain     1887 South Windsor           12   26:34  8:52 
  112      Ellen Myshka        1776 Montville               11   26:43  8:55 
  113   94 Stephanie Pardi     1766 Manchester              12   26:51  8:57 
  114   95 Sheridan Briere     1826 Northwestern            11   27:25  9:09 
  115   96 Victoria Benoit     1335 Bacon Academy           10   27:30  9:10 
  116   97 Teryn Goulet        1827 Northwestern            11   27:32  9:11 
  117   98 Madeline Libero     1816 North Haven             11   27:35  9:12 
  118      Jules Myers         1342 Bacon Academy           10   27:36  9:12 
  119   99 Hannah Lewis        1417 Bunnell                  9   27:39  9:13 
  120      Hannah Zink         1611 Farmington              10   27:41  9:14 
  121      Sungshil Johnson    1998 Wilbur Cross            11   27:50  9:17 
  122  100 Madison Derubis     1416 Bunnell                  9   27:50  9:17 
  123  101 Sarah Lucas         1832 Northwestern            12   27:51  9:17 
  124  102 Vanessa Blas        1396 Brookfield              12   28:33  9:31 
  125  103 Cassidy Carroll     1723 Ledyard                 11   28:38  9:33 
  126  104 Mikaela Puzzo       1423 Bunnell                 11   28:42  9:34 
  127      Violet Smiarowski   1378 Branford                10   29:02  9:41 
  128  105 Risa McLaughlin     1420 Bunnell                 10   29:06  9:42 
  129      Heena Syal          1767 Manchester              10   29:22  9:48 
  130      Caitlyn Doris       1784 Naugatuck               10   29:38  9:53 
  131  106 Katherine Funk      1383 Bristol Central         10   29:41  9:54 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    4    9   20   31  (39) (46) =    65
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
  2. East Lyme              
            8   12   14   27   28  (36) (45) =    89
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller
  3. Manchester             
            2   13   18   30   32  (84) (94) =    95
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Samantha Minor, Stephanie Pardi
  4. Tolland                
            7   17   23   24   42  (50) (61) =   113
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
  5. Cheshire               
           11   15   19   35   57  (59)      =   137
         Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily Schwab, Rosie
         Marquez, Audrey Kiesling
  6. South Windsor          
            5    6   21   43   69  (75) (88) =   144
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Sonali Chokshi, Sara
         Wills, Jessica Polito, Molly Cole
  7. Brookfield             
            3   29   41   51   58  (64)(102) =   182
         Juliet Bussell, Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Katerina Finck, Emily
         Parchinski, Shaelyn Diamond, Vanessa Blas
  8. Lewis Mills            
           33   34   47   56   60  (66) (74) =   230
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen
  9. Wilbur Cross           
           16   44   48   68   70  (71) (73) =   246
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Mary Ruiz, Jatzari Aguilar,
         Sally Inahuazo, Atziri Rodriguez
 10. Bacon Academy          
           25   26   49   67   81  (91) (96) =   248
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Astrid Lorensen, Grace Reilly, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell, Victoria Benoit
 11. Bristol Central        
           22   40   52   65   76  (80)(106) =   255
         Alexandra Sirko, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller, Isabella Crandall,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
 12. Northwestern           
           10   55   85   95   97 (101)      =   342
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Sheridan Briere, Teryn
         Goulet, Sarah Lucas
 13. Jonathan Law           
           54   62   77   78   79  (87) (89) =   350
         Laura Dennigan, Irmina Chrzastek, Samantha Franzman, Megan Ruzbarsky,
         Cassandra Soda, Chole McCullough, Amira Samih
 14. North Haven            
           37   63   83   86   90  (98)      =   359
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarlo, Phuong Thai, Danielle Smith, Shannon
         Reilly, Madeline Libero
 14. Ledyard                
           38   53   72   93  103            =   359
         Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Rachel Kane, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
 16. Bunnell                
           82   92   99  100  104 (105)      =   477
         Shania Mahabee, Daniela Petillo, Hannah Lewis, Madison Derubis,
         Mikaela Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            19:25   20:19   21:09   21:57   22:25 (  22:49) (  23:20) = 1:45:15
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
   2.  Manchester             
            19:51   21:17   21:48   22:25   22:28 (  26:11) (  26:51) = 1:47:49
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Samantha Minor, Stephanie Pardi
   3.  East Lyme              
            21:08   21:14   21:29   22:22   22:23 (  22:35) (  23:18) = 1:48:36
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller
   4.  Tolland                
            21:03   21:39   22:07   22:08   23:10 (  23:34) (  24:23) = 1:50:07
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
   5.  Cheshire               
            21:12   21:34   21:55   22:33   24:15 (  24:19) = 1:51:29
         Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily Schwab, Rosie
         Marquez, Audrey Kiesling
   6.  South Windsor          
            20:36   21:02   22:00   23:14   25:04 (  25:29) (  26:23) = 1:51:56
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Sonali Chokshi, Sara
         Wills, Jessica Polito, Molly Cole
   7.  Brookfield             
            19:58   22:24   23:04   23:36   24:16 (  24:38) (  28:33) = 1:53:18
         Juliet Bussell, Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Katerina Finck, Emily
         Parchinski, Shaelyn Diamond, Vanessa Blas
   8.  Lewis Mills            
            22:31   22:33   23:23   24:10   24:20 (  25:00) (  25:26) = 1:56:57
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen
   9.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:37   23:17   23:24   25:02   25:08 (  25:11) (  25:22) = 1:58:28
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Mary Ruiz, Jatzari Aguilar,
         Sally Inahuazo, Atziri Rodriguez
  10.  Bacon Academy          
            22:09   22:18   23:32   25:02   25:45 (  26:30) (  27:30) = 1:58:46
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Astrid Lorensen, Grace Reilly, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell, Victoria Benoit
  11.  Bristol Central        
            22:03   22:54   23:41   24:53   25:29 (  25:42) (  29:41) = 1:59:00
         Alexandra Sirko, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller, Isabella Crandall,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
  12.  Jonathan Law           
            23:50   24:30   25:35   25:38   25:40 (  26:23) (  26:27) = 2:05:13
         Laura Dennigan, Irmina Chrzastek, Samantha Franzman, Megan Ruzbarsky,
         Cassandra Soda, Chole McCullough, Amira Samih
  13.  North Haven            
            22:40   24:32   26:06   26:20   26:29 (  27:35) = 2:06:07
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarlo, Phuong Thai, Danielle Smith, Shannon
         Reilly, Madeline Libero
  14.  Northwestern           
            21:10   24:04   26:19   27:25   27:32 (  27:51) = 2:06:30
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Sheridan Briere, Teryn
         Goulet, Sarah Lucas
  15.  Ledyard                
            22:46   23:47   25:21   26:32   28:38 = 2:07:04
         Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Rachel Kane, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
  16.  Bunnell                
            25:57   26:31   27:39   27:50   28:42 (  29:06) = 2:16:39
         Shania Mahabee, Daniela Petillo, Hannah Lewis, Madison Derubis,
         Mikaela Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    3    4    5   11  (14) (19) =    24
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
  2. Lewis Mills            
            8    9   12   17   18  (20) (23) =    64
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    4    8   17   24  (29) (35) =    54
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
  2. East Lyme              
            7   10   12   20   21  (27) (34) =    70
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Boys JV Race #1  9:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ryan Corr           1061 Suffield                11   17:49  5:57 
    2    2 James Marks          613 Hall                    11   17:50  5:57 
    3    3 Jackson Grady        590 Hall                    10   18:07  6:03 
    4    4 Austin Blodgett      554 Hall                    11   18:16  6:06 
    5    5 Matthew Thomas       649 Hall                    11   18:22  6:08 
    6    6 Paul Chavey          567 Hall                    11   18:26  6:09 
    7    7 Keegan Jalbert      1128 Tolland                 11   18:36  6:12 
    8    8 Dakoda Gagnon       1121 Tolland                 10   18:50  6:17 
    9    9 Gus Murchie          622 Hall                    12   18:55  6:19 
   10   10 Adam Hanlon          595 Hall                    10   18:56  6:19 
   11   11 Skylar Sears         940 Parish Hill             11   19:02  6:21 
   12   12 Coleman Hill        1126 Tolland                 11   19:07  6:23 
   13      Eric Zeiberg         658 Hall                    12   19:09  6:23 
   14   13 Kevin Dooley        1117 Tolland                 11   19:11  6:24 
   15      Joe Kitz             607 Hall                    12   19:11  6:24 
   16      Ethan Penn           632 Hall                    11   19:13  6:25 
   17      Scott Ritter         636 Hall                    12   19:16  6:26 
   18   14 Franklin Kuhn       1129 Tolland                 10   19:16  6:26 
   19   15 Ethan Boivin        1113 Tolland                 10   19:27  6:29 
   20      Owen Brudz           555 Hall                    10   19:29  6:30 
   21   16 Aidan Furlong        522 Glastonbury             11   19:32  6:31 
   22   17 Tomas Harrington     523 Glastonbury             10   19:34  6:32 
   23   18 Ian Lyon            1131 Tolland                 10   19:37  6:33 
   24   19 Andrew Norman        529 Glastonbury             10   19:39  6:33 
   25   20 Lucas Roosli         420 East Lyme               12   19:39  6:33 
   26   21 John Arborio         501 Glastonbury             10   19:40  6:34 
   27   22 Sean Boyle           505 Glastonbury             10   19:41  6:34 
   28      Dylan Landau         608 Hall                    12   19:42  6:34 
   29   23 John Leahy           527 Glastonbury             11   19:43  6:35 
   30      Evan Holmes          601 Hall                    12   19:44  6:35 
   31      Jacob Steinberg      646 Hall                    11   19:46  6:36 
   32   24 Jake Leone           129 Bristol Central         10   19:49  6:37 
   33   25 Keith Arneson        186 Cheshire                11   19:58  6:40 
   34      Jacob Martens       1132 Tolland                 10   19:59  6:40 
   35   26 James Harrison       912 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:59  6:40 
   36   27 Blake Dufresne      1063 Suffield                 9   20:00  6:40 
   37   28 Jacob Perez          938 Parish Hill             11   20:09  6:43 
   38   29 Michael Bobinski     881 Northwestern            11   20:09  6:43 
   39      Robert Tarala       1147 Tolland                 10   20:10  6:44 
   40   30 Daniel Taggart      1078 Suffield                 9   20:12  6:44 
   41   31 Liam Machesney      1231 Wilbur Cross            10   20:15  6:45 
   42   32 Dylan McGuire        924 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:21  6:47 
   43   33 Justin Grove         193 Cheshire                11   20:25  6:49 
   44   34 Caleb Garala         886 Northwestern            11   20:25  6:49 
   45   35 Jason Russo         1031 South Windsor           10   20:29  6:50 
   46      Benton Weberson      651 Hall                    11   20:32  6:51 
   47      Jon Schwartz         641 Hall                    10   20:33  6:51 
   48   36 Samuel Bennett       391 East Lyme               10   20:35  6:52 
   49   37 Noah Feher           671 Jonathan Law            10   20:35  6:52 
   50      Sam Makarawicz       612 Hall                    10   20:38  6:53 
   51   38 Nathan Barandon     1277 Xavier                  10   20:39  6:53 
   52   39 Jay Halterman        194 Cheshire                10   20:42  6:54 
   53   40 Isaac Libis          918 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:43  6:55 
   54   41 Shaw Pedemonti       534 Glastonbury             10   20:43  6:55 
   55      Max Harris           596 Hall                    11   20:44  6:55 
   56   42 Benjamin Frechette   122 Bristol Central         10   20:46  6:56 
   57   43 Christian Viens      933 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:48  6:56 
   58   44 Gavin Horning-Kane   937 Parish Hill             10   20:53  6:58 
   59      Cameron Darcey       762 Manchester              10   20:55  6:59 
   60      Alan Mermelshteyn   1135 Tolland                 11   20:58  7:00 
   61      Derek Ditomasso      517 Glastonbury             10   21:01  7:01 
   62   45 Adrian Baez         1220 Wilbur Cross            10   21:02  7:01 
   63      Kyle Balabat         502 Glastonbury             10   21:03  7:01 
   64   46 Alex Orcutt          207 Cheshire                11   21:04  7:02 
   65      Christopher Tobias   541 Glastonbury             11   21:06  7:02 
   66      Kely Maloney         770 Manchester              10   21:08  7:03 
   67      Colin O'Doherty      530 Glastonbury             11   21:08  7:03 
   68   47 Christian Bevilacqu   47 Bacon Academy           10   21:09  7:03 
   69      Luke Alvarez         547 Hall                    10   21:09  7:03 
   70   48 Gabriel Collin        49 Bacon Academy           10   21:10  7:04 
   71   49 Angelo Pinto         939 Parish Hill             10   21:12  7:04 
   72   50 Josh Desjardins      958 RHAM                    12   21:16  7:06 
   73   51 Kevin Kinsley        890 Northwestern             9   21:18  7:06 
   74   52 Stephen Pittman      133 Bristol Central         11   21:19  7:07 
   75   53 Gary Brownbill       998 South Windsor           11   21:19  7:07 
   76   54 Trevor Damon-Smith   118 Bristol Central         11   21:19  7:07 
   77   55 Benjamin Jabs        124 Bristol Central         11   21:23  7:08 
   78      Eli Heinen           598 Hall                    11   21:25  7:09 
   79      Sam MacMullen        153 Brookfield              11   21:25  7:09 
   80      Michael Gilleran    1123 Tolland                 11   21:27  7:09 
   81   56 Cameron Cortigiano   189 Cheshire                11   21:30  7:10 
   82      Jacob Mason          615 Hall                    12   21:30  7:10 
   83      Michael Cherny       568 Hall                    10   21:31  7:10 
   84      Andrew Burns         506 Glastonbury             12   21:35  7:12 
   85      Jonathan Castillo    507 Glastonbury             10   21:38  7:13 
   86   57 Ethan Underhill     1081 Suffield                 9   21:42  7:14 
   87   58 Aidan Lukiwsky       891 Northwestern             9   21:44  7:15 
   88   59 Dylan McDonald       411 East Lyme               10   21:45  7:15 
   89   60 Matthew Zablocki    1303 Xavier                  10   21:46  7:16 
   90      Ari Blechner         553 Hall                    10   21:50  7:17 
   91   61 Luke Reed           1030 South Windsor           10   21:52  7:18 
   92   62 Javier Echerarria    382 East Hartford           11   21:56  7:19 
   93      Noel Fagan           581 Hall                    10   22:00  7:20 
   94   63 Tanner Lampugnale    965 RHAM                    11   22:00  7:20 
   95      Zach Goldberg        589 Hall                    11   22:00  7:20 
   96   64 Owen Day              51 Bacon Academy           12   22:02  7:21 
   97   65 Andrew Biron         997 South Windsor           11   22:03  7:21 
   98      Seamus O'Connell     629 Hall                    10   22:04  7:22 
   99   66 Kevin Tompkins      1079 Suffield                 9   22:05  7:22 
  100   67 Christopher Bulat   1058 Suffield                11   22:06  7:22 
  101   68 Gavin Lafleur        964 RHAM                    12   22:06  7:22 
  102   69 Michael McGrath      894 Northwestern            11   22:08  7:23 
  103      Caleb Burr           557 Hall                    10   22:09  7:23 
  104   70 Nick Shea            930 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:10  7:24 
  105   71 Ben Bombach          393 East Lyme               10   22:10  7:24 
  106   72 Mike Riehl           973 RHAM                    10   22:10  7:24 
  107   73 Theodore Chesnes      48 Bacon Academy           10   22:11  7:24 
  108   74 Andrew Ely           960 RHAM                    10   22:15  7:25 
  109   75 Matt Hendrickson     888 Northwestern             9   22:16  7:26 
  110   76 William Kaye        1287 Xavier                  10   22:18  7:26 
  111      Raymond Lucarelli    807 Naugatuck               11   22:18  7:26 
  112      Jaden Palombo        706 Ledyard                 11   22:19  7:27 
  113   77 Nathan Loos         1069 Suffield                10   22:21  7:27 
  114      Sean Donovan         518 Glastonbury             10   22:21  7:27 
  115   78 Joe Buccheri        1279 Xavier                  12   22:22  7:28 
  116   79 Ethan Dunn           936 Parish Hill             10   22:22  7:28 
  117      Blake Reale          159 Brookfield              12   22:24  7:28 
  118   80 Zeke Sidge           424 East Lyme               12   22:25  7:29 
  119   81 Alex Turner           66 Bacon Academy           11   22:27  7:29 
  120      Matt Barrows         551 Hall                    10   22:28  7:30 
  121   82 Alexander Dupont     381 East Hartford            9   22:28  7:30 
  122      Edward Coursey       573 Hall                    10   22:29  7:30 
  123   83 Joey Andrews         388 East Lyme               12   22:30  7:30 
  124      Sean Donovan         577 Hall                    11   22:33  7:31 
  125      Tyler Broderick     1114 Tolland                 10   22:37  7:33 
  126      Joseph Maciolek      528 Glastonbury             11   22:38  7:33 
  127   84 Aidan Maiolo         409 East Lyme               10   22:44  7:35 
  128      Andrew Geigel        397 East Lyme               11   22:44  7:35 
  129   85 James Barra          844 North Haven             11   22:45  7:35 
  130   86 Owen Nelligan        896 Northwestern             9   22:47  7:36 
  131   87 Paul Verbo           477 Farmington              12   22:48  7:36 
  132      Hunter Rock          418 East Lyme               12   22:48  7:36 
  133      Burns Campbell       883 Northwestern             9   22:49  7:37 
  134   88 Maximillian Petruzz  870 North Haven             11   22:49  7:37 
  135      David Cass           563 Hall                    10   22:50  7:37 
  136   89 Adam Brozowski       999 South Windsor           11   22:52  7:38 
  137      Sam Hamad            594 Hall                    12   22:53  7:38 
  138   90 Ryan Nelson          968 RHAM                    10   22:53  7:38 
  139   91 Andrew Benson        451 Farmington              12   22:53  7:38 
  140   92 Aidan Carney         907 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:56  7:39 
  141      Noah Januario        525 Glastonbury             10   22:58  7:40 
  142      Steven Day           516 Glastonbury             12   23:03  7:41 
  143   93 Julian Damiani       457 Farmington              11   23:04  7:42 
  144   94 Kyle Cassidy         117 Bristol Central         12   23:05  7:42 
  145      Xavier Depestre      576 Hall                    12   23:12  7:44 
  146      David Chieco         511 Glastonbury             10   23:16  7:46 
  147   95 Dominic Laprade      917 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:19  7:47 
  148      Jack Green           400 East Lyme               10   23:20  7:47 
  149      Mason McMahon        925 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:24  7:48 
  150      Carl Nicklas         626 Hall                    11   23:24  7:48 
  151      Evan Roe             419 East Lyme               10   23:29  7:50 
  152   96 Max Behrendt        1221 Wilbur Cross            11   23:30  7:50 
  153      Anthony Leach       1067 Suffield                10   23:32  7:51 
  154      Matt Pasini         1139 Tolland                 11   23:32  7:51 
  155   97 Justin Choung        454 Farmington              11   23:34  7:52 
  156   98 Daniel Kruzick      1021 South Windsor           12   23:38  7:53 
  157      Ben Merritt          618 Hall                    10   23:39  7:53 
  158      Spencer Matteo      1133 Tolland                 10   23:45  7:55 
  159   99 Justin Marks         861 North Haven              9   23:51  7:57 
  160  100 Jacob Shor           386 East Hartford            9   23:58  8:00 
  161  101 James Dickman       1282 Xavier                  10   24:00  8:00 
  162  102 Spencer Appell      1276 Xavier                  12   24:02  8:01 
  163  103 Ian McNamee          199 Cheshire                12   24:03  8:01 
  164      Ben Connole          570 Hall                    11   24:04  8:02 
  165  104 Chris Dilulllo       460 Farmington              12   24:05  8:02 
  166      Bryant Duoung        579 Hall                    11   24:05  8:02 
  167      Bobby Gilbert        317 Daniel Hand             11   24:05  8:02 
  168  105 Shane McDonald       863 North Haven             11   24:06  8:02 
  169  106 Joe Sarango         1238 Wilbur Cross            11   24:08  8:03 
  170      Brian Lin           1068 Suffield                10   24:09  8:03 
  171  107 Sriram Ganesh        383 East Hartford           11   24:12  8:04 
  172  108 Kevin Bretthauer     665 Jonathan Law            10   24:14  8:05 
  173  109 Ragaglia Shawn       473 Farmington              12   24:16  8:06 
  174  110 Ryan Dauser         1281 Xavier                  11   24:16  8:06 
  175  111 Jason Houde          856 North Haven             10   24:21  8:07 
  176      Matthew Czarnecki    514 Glastonbury             10   24:27  8:09 
  177      Joey Snider          645 Hall                    10   24:27  8:09 
  178      Zack Martin          614 Hall                    10   24:28  8:10 
  179      Benjamin Healy       803 Naugatuck               11   24:28  8:10 
  180  112 Leandro Bousquet     452 Farmington              11   24:29  8:10 
  181  113 Anthony Berzinskas   947 RHAM                    11   24:30  8:10 
  182      John Yeargin         164 Brookfield              10   24:37  8:13 
  183  114 Nick Shugrue         687 Jonathan Law            10   24:37  8:13 
  184      Josh Henry           402 East Lyme               10   24:39  8:13 
  185  115 Ethan Fancher        669 Jonathan Law            11   24:41  8:14 
  186      Jacob Cavanna        954 RHAM                    12   24:49  8:17 
  187      Gavin Gray           592 Hall                    11   24:51  8:17 
  188  116 Tom Nelson           683 Jonathan Law            10   24:51  8:17 
  189      Mitchell Palczewski  631 Hall                    11   24:52  8:18 
  190      Becket Zinn-Rowtho   660 Hall                    11   24:52  8:18 
  191      Kevin Shi            333 Daniel Hand             11   24:53  8:18 
  192      Daniel Casinghino   1060 Suffield                 9   24:55  8:19 
  193      Thomas Anglim        500 Glastonbury             10   24:55  8:19 
  194  117 John Fowler          673 Jonathan Law            12   24:56  8:19 
  195      Kevin Hricko         404 East Lyme               12   25:01  8:21 
  196      Issac Lerner         323 Daniel Hand             10   25:02  8:21 
  197      Jay Bazenas          306 Daniel Hand             10   25:04  8:22 
  198      Adam Glassman        586 Hall                    12   25:05  8:22 
  199  118 Finnigan O'Reilly    684 Jonathan Law            10   25:07  8:23 
  200      Carter Cechini       508 Glastonbury             10   25:09  8:23 
  201      Alex Lazar           678 Jonathan Law            11   25:19  8:27 
  202      Matthew Dunlap       578 Hall                    12   25:23  8:28 
  203      Tyler Simon          688 Jonathan Law            10   25:24  8:28 
  204      Alex Chen            509 Glastonbury             12   25:29  8:30 
  205  119 Nathan Sinclair      138 Bristol Central         10   25:31  8:31 
  206  120 Cameron Laich        860 North Haven             10   25:31  8:31 
  207      Nathan Campbell      559 Hall                    10   25:32  8:31 
  208      Shane Reardon        469 Farmington              11   25:38  8:33 
  209      Eddie Reyes-Suarez   708 Ledyard                 10   25:41  8:34 
  210      Andrew Weiss         652 Hall                    10   25:42  8:34 
  211      Harry Freda          585 Hall                    12   25:45  8:35 
  212      James Coleman        667 Jonathan Law            11   26:04  8:42 
  213      Quinn Conroy         513 Glastonbury             10   26:18  8:46 
  214      Alex Carducci        561 Hall                    10   26:22  8:48 
  215      Solaiman Chowdhury   695 Ledyard                 10   26:31  8:51 
  216      Brandon Wipfler      712 Ledyard                 12   26:50  8:57 
  217      Bobby Fisk           672 Jonathan Law            12   26:54  8:58 
  218      Shenphen Yeshi       792 Montville               10   26:56  8:59 
  219      Luke Schilling       137 Bristol Central         10   27:12  9:04 
  220      Wilmer Rivera        135 Bristol Central         10   27:12  9:04 
  221  121 Lionel Santos       1033 South Windsor           11   27:16  9:06 
  222      Dominic Rascati      898 Northwestern            12   27:39  9:13 
  223      Jacob Canela         116 Bristol Central         11   27:42  9:14 
  224      Matthew Benvenuto    715 Lewis Mills             11   27:50  9:17 
  225      Joseph Hebbel        401 East Lyme               12   27:53  9:18 
  226      Joshua Fresco-Hawes  396 East Lyme               10   28:25  9:29 
  227  122 Danny Hoang          384 East Hartford           11   29:20  9:47 
  228  123 Thomas Nardini      1235 Wilbur Cross            10   30:43 10:15 
  229      Joshua Wolmer        657 Hall                    12   30:53 10:18 
  230      Alexei Habermehl     593 Hall                    10   31:26 10:29 
  231      Christian Wilson     429 East Lyme               12   31:43 10:35 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            2    3    4    5    6   (9) (10) =    20
         James Marks, Jackson Grady, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas, Paul
         Chavey, Gus Murchie, Adam Hanlon
  2. Tolland                
            7    8   12   13   14  (15) (18) =    54
         Keegan Jalbert, Dakoda Gagnon, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley, Franklin
         Kuhn, Ethan Boivin, Ian Lyon
  3. Glastonbury            
           16   17   19   21   22  (23) (41) =    95
         Aidan Furlong, Tomas Harrington, Andrew Norman, John Arborio, Sean
         Boyle, John Leahy, Shaw Pedemonti
  4. Suffield               
            1   27   30   57   66  (67) (77) =   181
         Ryan Corr, Blake Dufresne, Daniel Taggart, Ethan Underhill, Kevin
         Tompkins, Christopher Bulat, Nathan Loos
  5. Cheshire               
           25   33   39   46   56 (103)      =   199
         Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Jay Halterman, Alex Orcutt, Cameron
         Cortigiano, Ian McNamee
  6. Parish Hill            
           11   28   44   49   79            =   211
         Skylar Sears, Jacob Perez, Gavin Horning-Kane, Angelo Pinto, Ethan
         Dunn
  6. Norwich Free Academy   
           26   32   40   43   70  (92) (95) =   211
         James Harrison, Dylan McGuire, Isaac Libis, Christian Viens, Nick Shea,
         Aidan Carney, Dominic Laprade
  8. Bristol Central        
           24   42   52   54   55  (94)(119) =   227
         Jake Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Stephen Pittman, Trevor Damon-Smith,
         Benjamin Jabs, Kyle Cassidy, Nathan Sinclair
  9. Northwestern           
           29   34   51   58   69  (75) (86) =   241
         Michael Bobinski, Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Aidan Lukiwsky, Michael
         McGrath, Matt Hendrickson, Owen Nelligan
 10. East Lyme              
           20   36   59   71   80  (83) (84) =   266
         Lucas Roosli, Samuel Bennett, Dylan McDonald, Ben Bombach, Zeke Sidge,
         Joey Andrews, Aidan Maiolo
 11. South Windsor          
           35   53   61   65   89  (98)(121) =   303
         Jason Russo, Gary Brownbill, Luke Reed, Andrew Biron, Adam Brozowski,
         Daniel Kruzick, Lionel Santos
 12. Bacon Academy          
           47   48   64   73   81            =   313
         Christian Bevilacqua, Gabriel Collin, Owen Day, Theodore Chesnes, Alex
         Turner
 13. RHAM                   
           50   63   68   72   74  (90)(113) =   327
         Josh Desjardins, Tanner Lampugnale, Gavin Lafleur, Mike Riehl, Andrew
         Ely, Ryan Nelson, Anthony Berzinskas
 14. Xavier                 
           38   60   76   78  101 (102)(110) =   353
         Nathan Barandon, Matthew Zablocki, William Kaye, Joe Buccheri, James
         Dickman, Spencer Appell, Ryan Dauser
 15. Wilbur Cross           
           31   45   96  106  123            =   401
         Liam Machesney, Adrian Baez, Max Behrendt, Joe Sarango, Thomas Nardini
 16. Farmington             
           87   91   93   97  104 (109)(112) =   472
         Paul Verbo, Andrew Benson, Julian Damiani, Justin Choung, Chris
         Dilulllo, Ragaglia Shawn, Leandro Bousquet
 17. East Hartford          
           62   82  100  107  122            =   473
         Javier Echerarria, Alexander Dupont, Jacob Shor, Sriram Ganesh, Danny
         Hoang
 18. North Haven            
           85   88   99  105  111 (120)      =   488
         James Barra, Maximillian Petruzziello, Justin Marks, Shane McDonald,
         Jason Houde, Cameron Laich
 19. Jonathan Law           
           37  108  114  115  116 (117)(118) =   490
         Noah Feher, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Ethan Fancher, Tom Nelson,
         John Fowler, Finnigan O'Reilly


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            17:50   18:07   18:16   18:22   18:26 (  18:55) (  18:56) = 1:31:01
         James Marks, Jackson Grady, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas, Paul
         Chavey, Gus Murchie, Adam Hanlon
   2.  Tolland                
            18:36   18:50   19:07   19:11   19:16 (  19:27) (  19:37) = 1:35:00
         Keegan Jalbert, Dakoda Gagnon, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley, Franklin
         Kuhn, Ethan Boivin, Ian Lyon
   3.  Glastonbury            
            19:32   19:34   19:39   19:40   19:41 (  19:43) (  20:43) = 1:38:06
         Aidan Furlong, Tomas Harrington, Andrew Norman, John Arborio, Sean
         Boyle, John Leahy, Shaw Pedemonti
   4.  Suffield               
            17:49   20:00   20:12   21:42   22:05 (  22:06) (  22:21) = 1:41:48
         Ryan Corr, Blake Dufresne, Daniel Taggart, Ethan Underhill, Kevin
         Tompkins, Christopher Bulat, Nathan Loos
   5.  Parish Hill            
            19:02   20:09   20:53   21:12   22:22 = 1:43:38
         Skylar Sears, Jacob Perez, Gavin Horning-Kane, Angelo Pinto, Ethan
         Dunn
   6.  Cheshire               
            19:58   20:25   20:42   21:04   21:30 (  24:03) = 1:43:39
         Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Jay Halterman, Alex Orcutt, Cameron
         Cortigiano, Ian McNamee
   7.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:59   20:21   20:43   20:48   22:10 (  22:56) (  23:19) = 1:44:01
         James Harrison, Dylan McGuire, Isaac Libis, Christian Viens, Nick Shea,
         Aidan Carney, Dominic Laprade
   8.  Bristol Central        
            19:49   20:46   21:19   21:19   21:23 (  23:05) (  25:31) = 1:44:36
         Jake Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Stephen Pittman, Trevor Damon-Smith,
         Benjamin Jabs, Kyle Cassidy, Nathan Sinclair
   9.  Northwestern           
            20:09   20:25   21:18   21:44   22:08 (  22:16) (  22:47) = 1:45:44
         Michael Bobinski, Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Aidan Lukiwsky, Michael
         McGrath, Matt Hendrickson, Owen Nelligan
  10.  East Lyme              
            19:39   20:35   21:45   22:10   22:25 (  22:30) (  22:44) = 1:46:34
         Lucas Roosli, Samuel Bennett, Dylan McDonald, Ben Bombach, Zeke Sidge,
         Joey Andrews, Aidan Maiolo
  11.  South Windsor          
            20:29   21:19   21:52   22:03   22:52 (  23:38) (  27:16) = 1:48:35
         Jason Russo, Gary Brownbill, Luke Reed, Andrew Biron, Adam Brozowski,
         Daniel Kruzick, Lionel Santos
  12.  Bacon Academy          
            21:09   21:10   22:02   22:11   22:27 = 1:48:59
         Christian Bevilacqua, Gabriel Collin, Owen Day, Theodore Chesnes, Alex
         Turner
  13.  RHAM                   
            21:16   22:00   22:06   22:10   22:15 (  22:53) (  24:30) = 1:49:47
         Josh Desjardins, Tanner Lampugnale, Gavin Lafleur, Mike Riehl, Andrew
         Ely, Ryan Nelson, Anthony Berzinskas
  14.  Xavier                 
            20:39   21:46   22:18   22:22   24:00 (  24:02) (  24:16) = 1:51:05
         Nathan Barandon, Matthew Zablocki, William Kaye, Joe Buccheri, James
         Dickman, Spencer Appell, Ryan Dauser
  15.  Farmington             
            22:48   22:53   23:04   23:34   24:05 (  24:16) (  24:29) = 1:56:24
         Paul Verbo, Andrew Benson, Julian Damiani, Justin Choung, Chris
         Dilulllo, Ragaglia Shawn, Leandro Bousquet
  16.  North Haven            
            22:45   22:49   23:51   24:06   24:21 (  25:31) = 1:57:52
         James Barra, Maximillian Petruzziello, Justin Marks, Shane McDonald,
         Jason Houde, Cameron Laich
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            20:35   24:14   24:37   24:41   24:51 (  24:56) (  25:07) = 1:58:58
         Noah Feher, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Ethan Fancher, Tom Nelson,
         John Fowler, Finnigan O'Reilly
  18.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:15   21:02   23:30   24:08   30:43 = 1:59:38
         Liam Machesney, Adrian Baez, Max Behrendt, Joe Sarango, Thomas Nardini
  19.  East Hartford          
            21:56   22:28   23:58   24:12   29:20 = 2:01:54
         Javier Echerarria, Alexander Dupont, Jacob Shor, Sriram Ganesh, Danny
         Hoang


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Boys JV Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Giovann Rivera      1245 Windham                 10   20:13  6:45 
    2    1 Kris Maloney        1192 Watertown               11   20:15  6:45 
    3    2 Christopher Arpin    430 Ellis Tech              12   20:19  6:46 
    4    3 Jonathan Sides        41 Avon                    10   20:20  6:47 
    5      Gabe Gaetz          1087 Thetford Academy        11   20:21  6:47 
    6    4 Matt Rivera          300 Cromwell                 9   20:24  6:48 
    7    5 Tim Heroux          1189 Watertown               10   20:25  6:49 
    8    6 Vincent Rebello      442 Ellis Tech               9   20:34  6:52 
    9    7 Thomas Wilson        276 Conard                  11   20:34  6:52 
   10      Matt Baker           338 E.O. Smith              10   20:36  6:52 
   11    8 Nicholas Shieh        40 Avon                    11   20:45  6:55 
   12    9 Alexander Alamar       1 Avon                    11   20:47  6:56 
   13   10 Roger Coutu          434 Ellis Tech              12   20:57  6:59 
   14   11 Matthew Nemergut     254 Conard                  10   21:00  7:00 
   15   12 John Gabinelle       233 Conard                  10   21:01  7:01 
   16   13 Benjamin Stilphen   1174 Waterford               11   21:04  7:02 
   17   14 Owen Seltzer        1173 Waterford               10   21:04  7:02 
   18   15 Jacob Reed           443 Ellis Tech               9   21:05  7:02 
   19   16 Trent Menard        2029 Ellis Tech               9   21:08  7:03 
   20   17 Justin Goldstein     235 Conard                  10   21:09  7:03 
   21   18 Tyler Houle          437 Ellis Tech              11   21:14  7:05 
   22   19 Adam Jonkman         295 Cromwell                12   21:15  7:05 
   23   20 Andrew Ferrucci      231 Conard                  12   21:19  7:07 
   24      Peter Labelle       1089 Thetford Academy        12   21:22  7:08 
   25      Noah Vasington       353 E.O. Smith              10   21:22  7:08 
   26   21 Jonathan Golden      234 Conard                  10   21:22  7:08 
   27   22 Brandon Souksavath   446 Ellis Tech              11   21:33  7:11 
   28   23 Bryce Dorunda       1155 Waterford               10   21:35  7:12 
   29      Zachary Donald       341 E.O. Smith              10   21:36  7:12 
   30   24 James Jordan          22 Avon                    12   21:39  7:13 
   31      Logan Gustafson      436 Ellis Tech              11   21:41  7:14 
   32   25 Robert Williams      275 Conard                  12   21:42  7:14 
   33   26 Kody Dow            1156 Waterford               10   21:42  7:14 
   34   27 Dakota Vooys         304 Cromwell                12   21:46  7:16 
   35   28 Aaron Ajodhi         289 Cromwell                10   21:48  7:16 
   36   29 Bum Joon Cho           9 Avon                    11   21:51  7:17 
   37   30 Rafael Dayton       1181 Watertown               10   21:52  7:18 
   38   31 Peter Swenson        101 Bolton                   9   21:53  7:18 
   39   32 David Ferris         294 Cromwell                12   21:53  7:18 
   40   33 Pat Zagroba         1198 Watertown               12   22:02  7:21 
   41      Owen Hyland          240 Conard                  12   22:07  7:23 
   42      Vincent Nemergut     255 Conard                  11   22:09  7:23 
   43      Alexander Vietzke    274 Conard                  10   22:12  7:24 
   44   34 Ben Grant             93 Bolton                  11   22:13  7:25 
   45   35 Wyatt Moulton         27 Avon                    12   22:13  7:25 
   46   36 Elijah Morosky      1167 Waterford               10   22:15  7:25 
   47   37 George Chakulski      89 Bolton                   9   22:17  7:26 
   48   38 Jacob Michele        757 Lyman Memorial          10   22:20  7:27 
   49   39 Josh Duvall          363 East Catholic           11   22:23  7:28 
   50   40 Clayton Goodrich     753 Lyman Memorial          10   22:26  7:29 
   51   41 Tyler Radack        1171 Waterford               11   22:27  7:29 
   52   42 John Bradley          86 Bolton                  12   22:35  7:32 
   53      Phillipe Breault     432 Ellis Tech              12   22:37  7:33 
   54   43 Joshua Sower        1271 Windsor                 10   22:44  7:35 
   55   44 Mahi Hosein          368 East Catholic           11   22:46  7:36 
   56   45 Marshall Flowers      91 Bolton                   9   22:47  7:36 
   57      David Dynowski       229 Conard                  11   22:47  7:36 
   58   46 Zachary Gleit         16 Avon                    11   22:49  7:37 
   59   47 Mac Stancavage      1110 Thomaston               11   22:54  7:38 
   60   48 David Dewallace     1154 Waterford               11   22:58  7:40 
   61      John Kelly           983 Somers                  10   22:58  7:40 
   62      James Robert         445 Ellis Tech              11   23:04  7:42 
   63   49 Ryan Daniele         293 Cromwell                 9   23:05  7:42 
   64      Dominic Bruno       1151 Waterford               11   23:07  7:43 
   65   50 Evan Lynch           754 Lyman Memorial          11   23:08  7:43 
   66      Andy Tran            273 Conard                  11   23:10  7:44 
   67   51 Jacob Sondik         100 Bolton                  11   23:20  7:47 
   68   52 Anthony Pappalardo    77 Berlin                  12   23:25  7:49 
   69   53 Aden McMcomiskey     756 Lyman Memorial          10   23:26  7:49 
   70      John McGovern        247 Conard                  11   23:34  7:52 
   71      Steven Salerni        38 Avon                    10   23:38  7:53 
   72      Daniel Loftus        244 Conard                  11   23:42  7:54 
   73      Alexander Almazan    215 Conard                  11   23:46  7:56 
   74      Alex Chase          1085 Thetford Academy        10   23:47  7:56 
   75   54 Kane Woods           380 East Catholic           10   23:49  7:57 
   76      Robert Sarkisian     269 Conard                  10   23:56  7:59 
   77      Syed Naqvi           252 Conard                  12   24:06  8:02 
   78      Sam Baker            219 Conard                  11   24:07  8:03 
   79      Jacob Irving         438 Ellis Tech              10   24:10  8:04 
   80   55 Nathan Steinberg    1272 Windsor                 11   24:17  8:06 
   81      Samuel Finch          13 Avon                    12   24:21  8:07 
   82   56 Joseph Bouchie       357 East Catholic           11   24:22  8:08 
   83   57 James Wicander        83 Berlin                  12   24:25  8:09 
   84      Nicholas Guimaraes    17 Avon                    12   24:29  8:10 
   85      Finn Ashworth        217 Conard                  11   24:30  8:10 
   86      Mason Dupont         228 Conard                  11   24:35  8:12 
   87   58 Michael Noble        371 East Catholic           12   24:44  8:15 
   88   59 James Christodlous    70 Berlin                  12   24:49  8:17 
   89      Maxwell Leyland      243 Conard                  11   24:51  8:17 
   90      Robin Zheng          280 Conard                  12   24:57  8:19 
   91      Cameron Reyes       1213 Wheeler                 10   25:06  8:22 
   92      Robert Seecherran    271 Conard                  12   25:12  8:24 
   93   60 Trevor Perkins       759 Lyman Memorial          11   25:14  8:25 
   94   61 William Daddario    1180 Watertown               11   25:18  8:26 
   95      Raymond Ma           245 Conard                  12   25:22  8:28 
   96      Arthur Couch         224 Conard                  11   25:33  8:31 
   97   62 Devon Richards        81 Berlin                  11   25:40  8:34 
   98   63 Gabe Albert           84 Bolton                  10   25:43  8:35 
   99      Thomas Emery        1159 Waterford               12   25:45  8:35 
  100   64 Alex Rhaman         1268 Windsor                 12   25:46  8:36 
  101   65 Marquis Lewis       1262 Windsor                  9   25:46  8:36 
  102      Ahmed Alkabasi         3 Avon                    11   25:48  8:36 
  103      Carson Yurgaitis     992 Somers                   9   25:50  8:37 
  104   66 Pat Chesanek        1096 Thomaston               10   25:51  8:37 
  105      Noah White           991 Somers                  10   25:54  8:38 
  106      Max Tian             272 Conard                  10   25:56  8:39 
  107   67 Joe Lin              298 Cromwell                 9   26:00  8:40 
  108   68 Jack Battaglia      1177 Watertown               12   26:11  8:44 
  109      Brandon Cable       1152 Waterford               11   26:13  8:45 
  110   69 Ryan Szymanski      1111 Thomaston               10   26:18  8:46 
  111      James Falvey         230 Conard                  11   26:25  8:49 
  112      Adam Argiro          978 Somers                   9   26:25  8:49 
  113   70 Liam Horan-Portelan  367 East Catholic           12   26:40  8:54 
  114   71 Daron Goslicki       365 East Catholic           10   26:48  8:56 
  115      John Ledwith         242 Conard                  11   27:06  9:02 
  116   72 Jack Taylor           82 Berlin                  11   27:31  9:11 
  117   73 Jon Smuliac         1109 Thomaston               11   27:34  9:12 
  118      Joe Giesing         1208 Wheeler                 11   27:39  9:13 
  119      Connor Ganiats        14 Avon                    12   28:00  9:20 
  120   74 Luke Shaner          760 Lyman Memorial          11   28:04  9:22 
  121      Eli Johnson           20 Avon                    10   28:07  9:23 
  122   75 Manny Santos        1107 Thomaston               12   28:35  9:32 
  123   76 Emile Shwayhat      1270 Windsor                 11   28:58  9:40 
  124   77 Preston Ross        1106 Thomaston               10   29:09  9:43 
  125      Chase Jagel          369 East Catholic           11   29:21  9:47 
  126   78 Kyle Orzechowski    1266 Windsor                 11   29:42  9:54 
  127      Alex Toedt           102 Bolton                  10   29:50  9:57 
  128      Max Wilfinger        378 East Catholic           12   29:51  9:57 
  129      Dylan Goldschneider 1160 Waterford               10   30:14 10:05 
  130      Garrett Hovan         94 Bolton                   9   31:08 10:23 
  131      Joe Biggs           1201 Wheeler                 10   33:34 11:12 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis Tech             
            2    6   10   15   16  (18) (22) =    49
         Christopher Arpin, Vincent Rebello, Roger Coutu, Jacob Reed, Trent
         Menard, Tyler Houle, Brandon Souksavath
  2. Conard                 
            7   11   12   17   20  (21) (25) =    67
         Thomas Wilson, Matthew Nemergut, John Gabinelle, Justin Goldstein,
         Andrew Ferrucci, Jonathan Golden, Robert Williams
  3. Avon                   
            3    8    9   24   29  (35) (46) =    73
         Jonathan Sides, Nicholas Shieh, Alexander Alamar, James Jordan,
         Bum Joon Cho, Wyatt Moulton, Zachary Gleit
  4. Cromwell               
            4   19   27   28   32  (49) (67) =   110
         Matt Rivera, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys, Aaron Ajodhi, David Ferris,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
  5. Waterford              
           13   14   23   26   36  (41) (48) =   112
         Benjamin Stilphen, Owen Seltzer, Bryce Dorunda, Kody Dow, Elijah
         Morosky, Tyler Radack, David Dewallace
  6. Watertown              
            1    5   30   33   61  (68)      =   130
         Kris Maloney, Tim Heroux, Rafael Dayton, Pat Zagroba, William Daddario,
         Jack Battaglia
  7. Bolton                 
           31   34   37   42   45  (51) (63) =   189
         Peter Swenson, Ben Grant, George Chakulski, John Bradley, Marshall
         Flowers, Jacob Sondik, Gabe Albert
  8. Lyman Memorial         
           38   40   50   53   60  (74)      =   241
         Jacob Michele, Clayton Goodrich, Evan Lynch, Aden McMcomiskey, Trevor
         Perkins, Luke Shaner
  9. East Catholic          
           39   44   54   56   58  (70) (71) =   251
         Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie, Michael Noble,
         Liam Horan-Portelan, Daron Goslicki
 10. Berlin                 
           52   57   59   62   72            =   302
         Anthony Pappalardo, James Wicander, James Christodlous, Devon Richards,
         Jack Taylor
 11. Windsor                
           43   55   64   65   76  (78)      =   303
         Joshua Sower, Nathan Steinberg, Alex Rhaman, Marquis Lewis, Emile
         Shwayhat, Kyle Orzechowski
 12. Thomaston              
           47   66   69   73   75  (77)      =   330
         Mac Stancavage, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Jon Smuliac, Manny
         Santos, Preston Ross


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ellis Tech             
            20:19   20:34   20:57   21:05   21:08 (  21:14) (  21:33) = 1:44:03
         Christopher Arpin, Vincent Rebello, Roger Coutu, Jacob Reed, Trent
         Menard, Tyler Houle, Brandon Souksavath
   2.  Conard                 
            20:34   21:00   21:01   21:09   21:19 (  21:22) (  21:42) = 1:45:03
         Thomas Wilson, Matthew Nemergut, John Gabinelle, Justin Goldstein,
         Andrew Ferrucci, Jonathan Golden, Robert Williams
   3.  Avon                   
            20:20   20:45   20:47   21:39   21:51 (  22:13) (  22:49) = 1:45:22
         Jonathan Sides, Nicholas Shieh, Alexander Alamar, James Jordan,
         Bum Joon Cho, Wyatt Moulton, Zachary Gleit
   4.  Cromwell               
            20:24   21:15   21:46   21:48   21:53 (  23:05) (  26:00) = 1:47:06
         Matt Rivera, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys, Aaron Ajodhi, David Ferris,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
   5.  Waterford              
            21:04   21:04   21:35   21:42   22:15 (  22:27) (  22:58) = 1:47:40
         Benjamin Stilphen, Owen Seltzer, Bryce Dorunda, Kody Dow, Elijah
         Morosky, Tyler Radack, David Dewallace
   6.  Watertown              
            20:15   20:25   21:52   22:02   25:18 (  26:11) = 1:49:52
         Kris Maloney, Tim Heroux, Rafael Dayton, Pat Zagroba, William Daddario,
         Jack Battaglia
   7.  Bolton                 
            21:53   22:13   22:17   22:35   22:47 (  23:20) (  25:43) = 1:51:45
         Peter Swenson, Ben Grant, George Chakulski, John Bradley, Marshall
         Flowers, Jacob Sondik, Gabe Albert
   8.  Lyman Memorial         
            22:20   22:26   23:08   23:26   25:14 (  28:04) = 1:56:34
         Jacob Michele, Clayton Goodrich, Evan Lynch, Aden McMcomiskey, Trevor
         Perkins, Luke Shaner
   9.  East Catholic          
            22:23   22:46   23:49   24:22   24:44 (  26:40) (  26:48) = 1:58:04
         Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie, Michael Noble,
         Liam Horan-Portelan, Daron Goslicki
  10.  Berlin                 
            23:25   24:25   24:49   25:40   27:31 = 2:05:50
         Anthony Pappalardo, James Wicander, James Christodlous, Devon Richards,
         Jack Taylor
  11.  Windsor                
            22:44   24:17   25:46   25:46   28:58 (  29:42) = 2:07:31
         Joshua Sower, Nathan Steinberg, Alex Rhaman, Marquis Lewis, Emile
         Shwayhat, Kyle Orzechowski
  12.  Thomaston              
            22:54   25:51   26:18   27:34   28:35 (  29:09) = 2:11:12
         Mac Stancavage, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Jon Smuliac, Manny
         Santos, Preston Ross


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Taylor Ney           285 Coventry                10   16:44  5:35 
    2    1 Silas Olsen          758 Lyman Memorial          12   16:51  5:37 
    3    2 Malcolm Silver-Van  1091 Thetford Academy        12   16:51  5:37 
    4    3 Heath Olivieri       373 East Catholic           11   16:54  5:38 
    5    4 Elias Field          832 Nonnewaug               12   17:05  5:42 
    6    5 Evan Kennedy         370 East Catholic           12   17:08  5:43 
    7    6 Kevin Preneta        488 Foran                   11   17:18  5:46 
    8    7 Cooper Shifrin       377 East Catholic           12   17:24  5:48 
    9    8 Michael Parzych       78 Berlin                  10   17:26  5:49 
   10    9 Eddy Nicholas        836 Nonnewaug               11   17:28  5:50 
   11   10 Sophonias Dires      227 Conard                  10   17:32  5:51 
   12   11 Keegan Santasiere    349 E.O. Smith              11   17:52  5:58 
   13   12 Joshua Ladd           73 Berlin                  11   17:59  6:00 
   14   13 Clifford Ransom     1090 Thetford Academy        12   18:01  6:01 
   15   14 Mark Rodriguez       301 Cromwell                 9   18:03  6:01 
   16   15 Will Delaney         340 E.O. Smith              11   18:09  6:03 
   17   16 Cody Mathewson       755 Lyman Memorial          11   18:10  6:04 
   18   17 Nicholas Parzych      79 Berlin                  10   18:13  6:05 
   19   18 Michael Barrett       85 Bolton                  11   18:15  6:05 
   20   19 Matt Nyklicek         29 Avon                    12   18:15  6:05 
   21   20 Christopher Flauche  343 E.O. Smith              12   18:21  6:07 
   22   21 Ian Spelman         1092 Thetford Academy        11   18:23  6:08 
   23   22 Spencer Dodge       1183 Watertown               11   18:25  6:09 
   24   23 Jorich Swift         352 E.O. Smith              12   18:25  6:09 
   25   24 Joshua Cardinal      749 Lyman Memorial          12   18:35  6:12 
   26   25 Michael Duggan      1099 Thomaston               12   18:36  6:12 
   27   26 Samuel Lenes        1162 Waterford               11   18:37  6:13 
   28   27 Anthony Scigliano    350 E.O. Smith              10   18:39  6:13 
   29   28 Evan Dias            750 Lyman Memorial          12   18:46  6:16 
   30   29 Shane Ferguson       751 Lyman Memorial           9   18:47  6:16 
   31   30 Jeffry Stober        761 Lyman Memorial          10   18:47  6:16 
   32   31 Gianni Fanelli        71 Berlin                  11   18:49  6:17 
   33   32 Marcus Manson       1263 Windsor                 12   18:55  6:19 
   34   33 Michael Carrol      1204 Wheeler                 10   18:57  6:19 
   35   34 Cory Bill            339 E.O. Smith              11   18:58  6:20 
   36   35 Connor Daly          292 Cromwell                 9   19:00  6:20 
   37   36 Kyle Grenier        1187 Watertown               10   19:00  6:20 
   38   37 Tyler Roger         1196 Watertown               11   19:01  6:21 
   39   38 Spencer MacLeod      986 Somers                  12   19:01  6:21 
   40   39 Ryan Munch            74 Berlin                  10   19:05  6:22 
   41   40 Luke Carroll         223 Conard                  12   19:05  6:22 
   42   41 Joseph Carano       1153 Waterford               12   19:06  6:22 
   43   42 Jonathan Stevens     746 Litchfield              12   19:08  6:23 
   44   43 Eli Nanni            251 Conard                  11   19:10  6:24 
   45   44 Will Evans           342 E.O. Smith              11   19:13  6:25 
   46   45 Caeden Bailey        355 East Catholic           10   19:14  6:25 
   47   46 Eric Zane           1176 Waterford               11   19:14  6:25 
   48   47 Anish Rajamanickam    35 Avon                    10   19:14  6:25 
   49   48 Daniel Carvalho        8 Avon                    10   19:15  6:25 
   50   49 Jack Stokesbury       42 Avon                    12   19:15  6:25 
   51   50 Cameron Abbot       1254 Windsor                 11   19:16  6:26 
   52   51 Christopher Bantle    69 Berlin                   9   19:17  6:26 
   53   52 John Hughes         1190 Watertown               11   19:18  6:26 
   54   53 Malachy Croke       1179 Watertown               11   19:18  6:26 
   55   54 Eric Himmelstein     239 Conard                  11   19:19  6:27 
   56   55 Mathew Bauer         748 Lyman Memorial          10   19:19  6:27 
   57   56 Nathan Brooker      1084 Thetford Academy         9   19:20  6:27 
   58   57 Mark Nunziata         28 Avon                    11   19:21  6:27 
   59   58 Cody Fox              92 Bolton                  10   19:21  6:27 
   60   59 Max Mock              25 Avon                    12   19:21  6:27 
   61   60 Derrick Agsalund    1148 Waterford               11   19:22  6:28 
   62   61 Eamon Deffner       1086 Thetford Academy        10   19:22  6:28 
   63   62 Andrew Thomas         43 Avon                    12   19:23  6:28 
   64   63 Connor Nelson        299 Cromwell                12   19:24  6:28 
   65      Michael Franchi      752 Lyman Memorial          12   19:26  6:29 
   66   64 Eric Desmarais      1098 Thomaston               12   19:28  6:30 
   67   65 David Newman         256 Conard                  11   19:28  6:30 
   68   66 Andrew Ferruolo      364 East Catholic           10   19:30  6:30 
   69   67 John Dalton          225 Conard                  10   19:30  6:30 
   70   68 Eli Kaliski         1088 Thetford Academy        11   19:31  6:31 
   71   69 Chris McLean        1265 Windsor                 12   19:31  6:31 
   72   70 Ruairi Blevio        828 Nonnewaug               12   19:32  6:31 
   73   71 Gregory Bastek       827 Nonnewaug                9   19:33  6:31 
   74   72 Hayden Barrett       980 Somers                  11   19:35  6:32 
   75   73 Mike Zocco           305 Cromwell                 9   19:35  6:32 
   76   74 Lucas Carini          88 Bolton                  10   19:36  6:32 
   77   75 Kevin Brudz           87 Bolton                   9   19:37  6:33 
   78      Brian Lancaster       23 Avon                    12   19:38  6:33 
   79   76 Will Lyon             97 Bolton                  11   19:40  6:34 
   80   77 Christian Montoya   1166 Waterford                9   19:40  6:34 
   81   78 Ethan Smith         1215 Wheeler                 12   19:43  6:35 
   82   79 Timothy Lynch        984 Somers                  11   19:44  6:35 
   83   80 Caleb Zane          1175 Waterford                9   19:45  6:35 
   84   81 Dan Ottowitz        1194 Watertown               10   19:46  6:36 
   85   82 Jack McMahon        1103 Thomaston               11   19:46  6:36 
   86   83 Mark Costanzo       1045 Stonington              11   19:47  6:36 
   87   84 Cole Primo            80 Berlin                   9   19:53  6:38 
   88   85 Auden Woolfson       277 Conard                  11   19:54  6:38 
   89      James Grieco          72 Berlin                  11   19:55  6:39 
   90   86 David Schmaler       840 Nonnewaug               12   19:55  6:39 
   91   87 Tom Wilson           747 Litchfield              12   19:56  6:39 
   92      David Fleming        282 Coventry                10   19:58  6:40 
   93   88 Aidan Pepin         1169 Waterford                9   20:03  6:41 
   94   89 Connor Inglis        834 Nonnewaug                9   20:05  6:42 
   95   90 Liam Krasnowski     1102 Thomaston               12   20:08  6:43 
   96   91 Jason Wolstenholme  1094 Thetford Academy        10   20:11  6:44 
   97   92 Rashawn Wright       825 New London              10   20:13  6:45 
   98      Colin Asklar          68 Berlin                  11   20:18  6:46 
   99   93 Danila Babushkin     979 Somers                  12   20:19  6:47 
  100   94 Harold McCarty      1264 Windsor                 10   20:19  6:47 
  101   95 Nate Roper           302 Cromwell                10   20:20  6:47 
  102   96 John Schmaler        841 Nonnewaug               12   20:21  6:47 
  103   97 Nathan Garofano      485 Foran                   12   20:22  6:48 
  104      John Hagan            19 Avon                    12   20:24  6:48 
  105   98 Derek Viets          823 New London              12   20:25  6:49 
  106   99 Keegan Daigle       1097 Thomaston                9   20:26  6:49 
  107      Kristopher Dow      1157 Waterford               10   20:29  6:50 
  108  100 Kyle Remmert        1050 Stonington              11   20:31  6:51 
  109  101 John Mateo           821 New London              11   20:31  6:51 
  110  102 Bobby Flowers         90 Bolton                  10   20:32  6:51 
  111      Brady Paulus         261 Conard                  11   20:32  6:51 
  112      Lance Morgan          26 Avon                    11   20:34  6:52 
  113  103 Matteo Perugini     1195 Watertown               11   20:35  6:52 
  114      Liam McCarthy       1164 Waterford               10   20:40  6:54 
  115  104 Jordan Caroso        290 Cromwell                12   20:41  6:54 
  116  105 Jacob Field         1100 Thomaston               10   20:41  6:54 
  117      James Negri           75 Berlin                  11   20:42  6:54 
  118      Finn Lindstrom      1191 Watertown               12   20:43  6:55 
  119  106 Nico Esposito        484 Foran                    9   20:44  6:55 
  120  107 Tanner Hammond       982 Somers                   9   20:44  6:55 
  121  108 Filip Aubrecht      1042 Stonington              10   20:45  6:55 
  122  109 Chris Uyar           990 Somers                  11   20:46  6:56 
  123  110 Alex Sklenar          99 Bolton                   9   20:47  6:56 
  124      Chris Nemphos         98 Bolton                   9   20:49  6:57 
  125  111 Dan Robinson        1051 Stonington              10   20:51  6:57 
  126      Jake Nichols         259 Conard                  12   20:54  6:58 
  127      Sean Quinlan         839 Nonnewaug               12   20:55  6:59 
  128      Daniel Wojcik       1093 Thetford Academy        12   20:56  6:59 
  129  112 David Pettinicchi    743 Litchfield              11   20:56  6:59 
  130  113 Zachary Giguere     1258 Windsor                 11   21:01  7:01 
  131  114 Evan Grohs           738 Litchfield              12   21:04  7:02 
  132      Ethan Hull            95 Bolton                  11   21:08  7:03 
  133      Connor Elci         1158 Waterford               10   21:08  7:03 
  134  115 Andrew Connelly     1044 Stonington              11   21:09  7:03 
  135  116 Nick Mendez          987 Somers                  10   21:11  7:04 
  136      Colin Macleod        985 Somers                   9   21:11  7:04 
  137  117 Benjamin Levesque   1261 Windsor                 11   21:11  7:04 
  138  118 Ben Keithan          296 Cromwell                12   21:15  7:05 
  139      Graham Leger          96 Bolton                  10   21:20  7:07 
  140      Augustine Bacon      218 Conard                  11   21:24  7:08 
  141      Robert Steponaitis   288 Coventry                12   21:30  7:10 
  142  119 Aaron Reck          1048 Stonington               9   21:32  7:11 
  143      Cole Lalli           284 Coventry                10   21:36  7:12 
  144  120 Roger Bernard        480 Foran                   12   21:37  7:13 
  145  121 Keegan Reck         1049 Stonington              11   21:42  7:14 
  146  122 Bryce Reck          1212 Wheeler                 11   22:04  7:22 
  147  123 Sean Harrington     1260 Windsor                 12   22:05  7:22 
  148  124 Ethan Wiggins       1219 Wheeler                 12   22:06  7:22 
  149  125 Joseph Buchanon     1095 Thomaston                9   22:10  7:24 
  150      Alex Nolan          1104 Thomaston               11   22:10  7:24 
  151  126 James Rodriguez      489 Foran                   10   22:11  7:24 
  152      Geremy Rodriguez    1105 Thomaston               11   22:32  7:31 
  153  127 Luke Waterman        824 New London              11   23:05  7:42 
  154  128 Brett Dumais         483 Foran                    9   23:52  7:58 
  155  129 Jimmy Kelleher       739 Litchfield              11   24:14  8:05 
  156  130 Alex Conte           482 Foran                   10   24:15  8:05 
  157  131 Jack Kinard         1209 Wheeler                 12   24:31  8:11 
  158  132 Harry Kraut          741 Litchfield              11   24:34  8:12 
  159      Michael Melillo      487 Foran                   11   24:40  8:14 
  160  133 Chris Orr           1211 Wheeler                 12   24:55  8:19 
  161      John Barile          479 Foran                   10   25:09  8:23 
  162      Jacob Cannon        1043 Stonington              10   25:14  8:25 
  163  134 Alex Allen           735 Litchfield              11   25:31  8:31 
  164  135 Cal Vrabel          1218 Wheeler                 12   25:32  8:31 
  165      Gabe Stark          1216 Wheeler                 12   26:17  8:46 
  166  136 Hanson Tan           822 New London               9   28:08  9:23 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
           11   15   20   23   27  (34) (44) =    96
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
  2. Lyman Memorial         
            1   16   24   28   29  (30) (55) =    98
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
  3. Berlin                 
            8   12   17   31   39  (51) (84) =   107
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo
  4. East Catholic          
            3    5    7   45   66            =   126
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
  5. Thetford Academy       
            2   13   21   56   61  (68) (91) =   153
         Malcolm Silver-Van Met, Clifford Ransom, Ian Spelman, Nathan Brooker,
         Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski, Jason Wolstenholme
  6. Watertown              
           22   36   37   52   53  (81)(103) =   200
         Spencer Dodge, Kyle Grenier, Tyler Roger, John Hughes, Malachy Croke,
         Dan Ottowitz, Matteo Perugini
  7. Conard                 
           10   40   43   54   65  (67) (85) =   212
         Sophonias Dires, Luke Carroll, Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, David
         Newman, John Dalton, Auden Woolfson
  8. Avon                   
           19   47   48   49   57  (59) (62) =   220
         Matt Nyklicek, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury,
         Mark Nunziata, Max Mock, Andrew Thomas
  9. Nonnewaug              
            4    9   70   71   86  (89) (96) =   240
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Ruairi Blevio, Gregory Bastek, David
         Schmaler, Connor Inglis, John Schmaler
 10. Waterford              
           26   41   46   60   77  (80) (88) =   250
         Samuel Lenes, Joseph Carano, Eric Zane, Derrick Agsalund, Christian
         Montoya, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin
 11. Cromwell               
           14   35   63   73   95 (104)(118) =   280
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Connor Nelson, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper,
         Jordan Caroso, Ben Keithan
 12. Bolton                 
           18   58   74   75   76 (102)(110) =   301
         Michael Barrett, Cody Fox, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, Alex Sklenar
 13. Windsor                
           32   50   69   94  113 (117)(123) =   358
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Chris McLean, Harold McCarty, Zachary
         Giguere, Benjamin Levesque, Sean Harrington
 14. Thomaston              
           25   64   82   90   99 (105)(125) =   360
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Keegan
         Daigle, Jacob Field, Joseph Buchanon
 15. Somers                 
           38   72   79   93  107 (109)(116) =   389
         Spencer MacLeod, Hayden Barrett, Timothy Lynch, Danila Babushkin,
         Tanner Hammond, Chris Uyar, Nick Mendez
 16. Foran                  
            6   97  106  120  126 (128)(130) =   455
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Nico Esposito, Roger Bernard, James
         Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Alex Conte
 17. Litchfield             
           42   87  112  114  129 (132)(134) =   484
         Jonathan Stevens, Tom Wilson, David Pettinicchi, Evan Grohs, Jimmy
         Kelleher, Harry Kraut, Alex Allen
 18. Wheeler                
           33   78  122  124  131 (133)(135) =   488
         Michael Carrol, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinard,
         Chris Orr, Cal Vrabel
 19. Stonington             
           83  100  108  111  115 (119)(121) =   517
         Mark Costanzo, Kyle Remmert, Filip Aubrecht, Dan Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Aaron Reck, Keegan Reck
 20. New London             
           92   98  101  127  136            =   554
         Rashawn Wright, Derek Viets, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Hanson Tan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  East Catholic          
            16:54   17:08   17:24   19:14   19:30 = 1:30:10
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
   2.  Lyman Memorial         
            16:51   18:10   18:35   18:46   18:47 (  18:47) (  19:19) = 1:31:09
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
   3.  E.O. Smith             
            17:52   18:09   18:21   18:25   18:39 (  18:58) (  19:13) = 1:31:26
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
   4.  Berlin                 
            17:26   17:59   18:13   18:49   19:05 (  19:17) (  19:53) = 1:31:32
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo
   5.  Thetford Academy       
            16:51   18:01   18:23   19:20   19:22 (  19:31) (  20:11) = 1:31:57
         Malcolm Silver-Van Met, Clifford Ransom, Ian Spelman, Nathan Brooker,
         Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski, Jason Wolstenholme
   6.  Nonnewaug              
            17:05   17:28   19:32   19:33   19:55 (  20:05) (  20:21) = 1:33:33
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Ruairi Blevio, Gregory Bastek, David
         Schmaler, Connor Inglis, John Schmaler
   7.  Conard                 
            17:32   19:05   19:10   19:19   19:28 (  19:30) (  19:54) = 1:34:34
         Sophonias Dires, Luke Carroll, Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, David
         Newman, John Dalton, Auden Woolfson
   8.  Watertown              
            18:25   19:00   19:01   19:18   19:18 (  19:46) (  20:35) = 1:35:02
         Spencer Dodge, Kyle Grenier, Tyler Roger, John Hughes, Malachy Croke,
         Dan Ottowitz, Matteo Perugini
   9.  Avon                   
            18:15   19:14   19:15   19:15   19:21 (  19:21) (  19:23) = 1:35:20
         Matt Nyklicek, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury,
         Mark Nunziata, Max Mock, Andrew Thomas
  10.  Waterford              
            18:37   19:06   19:14   19:22   19:40 (  19:45) (  20:03) = 1:35:59
         Samuel Lenes, Joseph Carano, Eric Zane, Derrick Agsalund, Christian
         Montoya, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin
  11.  Cromwell               
            18:03   19:00   19:24   19:35   20:20 (  20:41) (  21:15) = 1:36:22
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Connor Nelson, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper,
         Jordan Caroso, Ben Keithan
  12.  Bolton                 
            18:15   19:21   19:36   19:37   19:40 (  20:32) (  20:47) = 1:36:29
         Michael Barrett, Cody Fox, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, Alex Sklenar
  13.  Thomaston              
            18:36   19:28   19:46   20:08   20:26 (  20:41) (  22:10) = 1:38:24
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Keegan
         Daigle, Jacob Field, Joseph Buchanon
  14.  Windsor                
            18:55   19:16   19:31   20:19   21:01 (  21:11) (  22:05) = 1:39:02
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Chris McLean, Harold McCarty, Zachary
         Giguere, Benjamin Levesque, Sean Harrington
  15.  Somers                 
            19:01   19:35   19:44   20:19   20:44 (  20:46) (  21:11) = 1:39:23
         Spencer MacLeod, Hayden Barrett, Timothy Lynch, Danila Babushkin,
         Tanner Hammond, Chris Uyar, Nick Mendez
  16.  Foran                  
            17:18   20:22   20:44   21:37   22:11 (  23:52) (  24:15) = 1:42:12
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Nico Esposito, Roger Bernard, James
         Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Alex Conte
  17.  Stonington             
            19:47   20:31   20:45   20:51   21:09 (  21:32) (  21:42) = 1:43:03
         Mark Costanzo, Kyle Remmert, Filip Aubrecht, Dan Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Aaron Reck, Keegan Reck
  18.  Litchfield             
            19:08   19:56   20:56   21:04   24:14 (  24:34) (  25:31) = 1:45:18
         Jonathan Stevens, Tom Wilson, David Pettinicchi, Evan Grohs, Jimmy
         Kelleher, Harry Kraut, Alex Allen
  19.  Wheeler                
            18:57   19:43   22:04   22:06   24:31 (  24:55) (  25:32) = 1:47:21
         Michael Carrol, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinard,
         Chris Orr, Cal Vrabel
  20.  New London             
            20:13   20:25   20:31   23:05   28:08 = 1:52:22
         Rashawn Wright, Derek Viets, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Hanson Tan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lyman Memorial         
            1   10   13   16   17  (18) (26) =    57
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
  2. East Catholic          
            3    5    6   24   33            =    71
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            4    6    9   11   12  (15) (21) =    42
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
  2. Berlin                 
            2    5    7   13   18  (26) (37) =    45
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo


                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                 Girls Varsity Race #2  12:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kylie Raymond       1877 Somers                  10   19:25  6:29 
    2    2 Bethany Ottowitz    1985 Watertown               12   19:35  6:32 
    3    3 Sara Leavens        1318 Avon                    12   19:43  6:35 
    4    4 Claudia Ross        1625 Foran                   11   19:47  6:36 
    5    5 Anna Jani           1621 Foran                   10   19:50  6:37 
    6    6 Miranda Graves      1548 E.O. Smith              11   20:12  6:44 
    7    7 Emma Drzewiecki     1505 Cromwell                11   20:19  6:47 
    8    8 Juliana Cancellieri 1347 Berlin                  10   20:34  6:52 
    9    9 Emily Thompson      1558 E.O. Smith              12   20:51  6:57 
   10   10 Lily Anderson       1901 Stonington              10   20:58  7:00 
   11   11 Elizabeth Rose      1557 E.O. Smith              11   21:01  7:01 
   12   12 Rhiannon Richmond   1331 Avon                    10   21:11  7:04 
   13   13 Helene Berger       1798 Nonnewaug               10   21:12  7:04 
   14   14 Rachel Martin       1325 Avon                    12   21:19  7:07 
   15   15 Meaggie Balch       1914 Thetford Academy        12   21:21  7:07 
   16   16 Madison Rotermund   1536 Daniel Hand             10   21:29  7:10 
   17   17 Eloise Van Meter    1922 Thetford Academy         9   21:30  7:10 
   18   18 Liz Gray            1905 Stonington              12   21:36  7:12 
   19   19 Anna Steffen        1540 Daniel Hand              9   21:38  7:13 
   20   20 Allyssa Horvath     1550 E.O. Smith              12   21:40  7:14 
   21   21 Olivia Gregory      2018 Windsor                 10   21:41  7:14 
   22   22 Fiona Crowley       1566 East Catholic           10   21:43  7:14 
   23   23 Molly Brown         1564 East Catholic           11   21:47  7:16 
   24   24 Megan Perrotta      1362 Berlin                   9   21:50  7:17 
   25   25 Carly Andrew        1797 Nonnewaug               10   21:56  7:19 
   26   26 Rachel Parthasarthy 1532 Daniel Hand             12   21:57  7:19 
   27   27 Abigail Baisley     1701 Lauralton Hall          11   21:57  7:19 
   28   28 Lily Wald           1719 Lauralton Hall          12   22:02  7:21 
   29      Julia Prescott      1487 Conard                  11   22:06  7:22 
   30   29 Jennie Schwarz      1806 Nonnewaug                9   22:08  7:23 
   31   30 Caroline Luby       1321 Avon                    11   22:14  7:25 
   32   31 Georgia Mikan       1506 Cromwell                10   22:14  7:25 
   33   32 Audrey Jankovich    1353 Berlin                  10   22:16  7:26 
   34   33 Ashley Martin       1324 Avon                    12   22:17  7:26 
   35   34 Molly Kissane       1552 E.O. Smith              12   22:20  7:27 
   36   35 Madison Marolda     1358 Berlin                  12   22:24  7:28 
   37   36 Kijak Kaitlyn       2021 Windsor                 11   22:27  7:29 
   38      Kathryn Germond     1498 Coventry                10   22:28  7:30 
   39   37 Jacquelin Berger    1799 Nonnewaug               11   22:28  7:30 
   40   38 Rachael Nori        1327 Avon                    11   22:31  7:31 
   41   39 Taylor Santos       1507 Cromwell                 9   22:33  7:31 
   42   40 Carly Carpino       1310 Avon                    12   22:38  7:33 
   43      Kaleigh Vertefeuill 1755 Lyman Memorial          11   22:39  7:33 
   44   41 Jade Law            1525 Daniel Hand             11   22:40  7:34 
   45   42 Madeleine Woodward  1807 Nonnewaug               10   22:41  7:34 
   46   43 Ashlie Delsky       1871 Somers                  12   22:46  7:36 
   47   44 Jenna French        1617 Foran                   11   22:47  7:36 
   48   45 Amealia Maynard     1555 E.O. Smith              10   22:48  7:36 
   49   46 Madison Monroe      1360 Berlin                  11   22:50  7:37 
   50      Jessica Casey       1753 Lyman Memorial           9   22:50  7:37 
   51   47 Morgan Luciani      1356 Berlin                  12   22:51  7:37 
   52      Emma Buth           1308 Avon                    11   23:01  7:41 
   53   48 Kaelyn Foss         1927 Thomaston               12   23:06  7:42 
   54   49 Kate Backus         1700 Lauralton Hall           9   23:20  7:47 
   55   50 Emma Cote           1615 Foran                   11   23:24  7:48 
   56   51 Ali Battaglino      1974 Watertown               12   23:25  7:49 
   57   52 Mary Feeney         1704 Lauralton Hall          10   23:27  7:49 
   58      Sarah Lancaster     1317 Avon                     9   23:38  7:53 
   59   53 Sadie Sullivan      1509 Cromwell                 9   23:42  7:54 
   60   54 Layla Hannisian     1917 Thetford Academy         9   23:42  7:54 
   61      Suzanne Pranger     1501 Coventry                12   23:43  7:55 
   62      Ashley Oberlin      1500 Coventry                10   23:44  7:55 
   63   55 Meghan Savinelli    1508 Cromwell                12   23:47  7:56 
   64   56 Ashlinn Virgulto    1542 Daniel Hand             12   23:48  7:56 
   65   57 Briana Grecco       1930 Thomaston               10   23:49  7:57 
   66   58 Maegan Desmarais    1925 Thomaston                9   23:49  7:57 
   67   59 Sarah Uyar          1878 Somers                  11   23:49  7:57 
   68   60 Brittany Leonard    1569 East Catholic           12   23:51  7:57 
   69      Kelsey Zator        1867 Parish Hill             11   23:51  7:57 
   70   61 Morgan Lavoy        1919 Thetford Academy        12   23:54  7:58 
   71   62 Megan Ruffo         1537 Daniel Hand             12   23:55  7:59 
   72      Katherine Kopp      1480 Conard                  12   23:58  8:00 
   73      Anna Ryan           1332 Avon                    11   23:59  8:00 
   74   63 Mia Pastorok        1711 Lauralton Hall          10   24:00  8:00 
   75   64 Catie Stiffler      1626 Foran                   12   24:01  8:01 
   76   65 Kate Reagan         1911 Stonington              10   24:09  8:03 
   77   66 Brooke Andrew       1796 Nonnewaug               11   24:09  8:03 
   78   67 Grace Keeney        1874 Somers                  12   24:10  8:04 
   79   68 Maggie Cummings     1616 Foran                   11   24:11  8:04 
   80   69 Nicole Defeo        1977 Watertown               11   24:16  8:06 
   81   70 Nellie Horvath      1907 Stonington              11   24:18  8:06 
   82   71 Anne Wu             1561 E.O. Smith              12   24:19  8:07 
   83   72 Abby Remmert        1912 Stonington              10   24:25  8:09 
   84   73 Abby Baker          1973 Watertown               11   24:32  8:11 
   85   74 Georgianna Rankin   1533 Daniel Hand             10   24:34  8:12 
   86      Anna Son            1539 Daniel Hand              9   24:37  8:13 
   87   75 Lauren Giliigan     2016 Windsor                 12   24:43  8:15 
   88      Lily Gile           1547 E.O. Smith              10   24:47  8:16 
   89   76 Margaret O'Connor   1708 Lauralton Hall          11   24:47  8:16 
   90   77 Elisa Howard        1705 Lauralton Hall          10   24:51  8:17 
   91   78 Mary Gray           1906 Stonington              10   25:02  8:21 
   92   79 Emma Gallagher      1981 Watertown                9   25:04  8:22 
   93      Olivia Pardales     1531 Daniel Hand             10   25:06  8:22 
   94   80 Alexa Lewis         1934 Thomaston               12   25:07  8:23 
   95      Mia Rice            1535 Daniel Hand              9   25:08  8:23 
   96   81 Kiersten Sundell    1936 Thomaston                9   25:09  8:23 
   97      Megan Lung          1499 Coventry                11   25:10  8:24 
   98   82 Emma Bauer          1915 Thetford Academy        12   25:13  8:25 
   99   83 Ellenor Koppers     1918 Thetford Academy        12   25:14  8:25 
  100      Catherine Saucier   1970 Waterford               11   25:31  8:31 
  101   84 Athena Baumann      1869 Somers                  10   25:34  8:32 
  102   85 Rebecca Villanueva  1575 East Catholic           11   25:35  8:32 
  103      Caroline Taylor     1715 Lauralton Hall          10   25:37  8:33 
  104   86 Natalie Couceiro    1349 Berlin                  12   25:38  8:33 
  105   87 Samantha Inthapanhy 1620 Foran                   11   25:48  8:36 
  106   88 Anabel Reining      1920 Thetford Academy        11   25:49  8:37 
  107   89 Sarah Ibrahim       1568 East Catholic           11   25:52  8:38 
  108      Lily Watson         1972 Waterford               10   25:58  8:40 
  109      Kelly Strom         1627 Foran                   11   26:06  8:42 
  110   90 Megan Guay          1932 Thomaston               11   26:10  8:44 
  111      Rayne Rivera        1968 Waterford               12   26:19  8:47 
  112      Megan Piechowicz    1373 Bolton                  11   26:28  8:50 
  113      Courtney Olenski    1624 Foran                   11   26:30  8:50 
  114   91 Julia Rich          1913 Stonington              11   26:30  8:50 
  115      Isabelle Allinson   1370 Bolton                  11   26:35  8:52 
  116   92 Julie Colandrea     1504 Cromwell                 9   26:41  8:54 
  117   93 Morgan Griffin      1931 Thomaston               12   26:43  8:55 
  118      Morgan Stewart      1754 Lyman Memorial          11   27:03  9:01 
  119      Gracie Iwerson      1477 Conard                  10   27:05  9:02 
  120   94 Athena Camacho      2010 Windsor                 10   27:15  9:05 
  121   95 Alexandra McLellan  1875 Somers                   9   27:21  9:07 
  122   96 Rebecca Samuel      2025 Windsor                 12   27:28  9:10 
  123      Alissa Madeia       1372 Bolton                  10   27:46  9:16 
  124      Elizabeth Passeck   1935 Thomaston               11   28:08  9:23 
  125      Charlotte Ardrey    1613 Foran                   11   28:37  9:33 
  126   97 Connie Cai          1565 East Catholic           11   28:59  9:40 
  127      Danielle Clymer     1471 Conard                  12   29:18  9:46 
  128      Catherine Fiano     1371 Bolton                  11   30:27 10:09 
  129      Gillian Melville    1794 New London               9   30:32 10:11 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            6    9   11   20   34  (45) (71) =    80
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
  2. Avon                   
            3   12   14   30   33  (38) (40) =    92
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino
  3. Berlin                 
            8   24   32   35   46  (47) (86) =   145
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
  4. Nonnewaug              
           13   25   29   37   42  (66)      =   146
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
  5. Daniel Hand            
           16   19   26   41   56  (62) (74) =   158
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Jade Law,
         Ashlinn Virgulto, Megan Ruffo, Georgianna Rankin
  6. Foran                  
            4    5   44   50   64  (68) (87) =   167
         Claudia Ross, Anna Jani, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Catie Stiffler,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
  7. Cromwell               
            7   31   39   53   55  (92)      =   185
         Emma Drzewiecki, Georgia Mikan, Taylor Santos, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
  8. Lauralton Hall         
           27   28   49   52   63  (76) (77) =   219
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Kate Backus, Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok,
         Margaret O'Connor, Elisa Howard
  9. Thetford Academy       
           15   17   54   61   82  (83) (88) =   229
         Meaggie Balch, Eloise Van Meter, Layla Hannisian, Morgan Lavoy, Emma
         Bauer, Ellenor Koppers, Anabel Reining
 10. Stonington             
           10   18   65   70   72  (78) (91) =   235
         Lily Anderson, Liz Gray, Kate Reagan, Nellie Horvath, Abby Remmert,
         Mary Gray, Julia Rich
 11. Somers                 
            1   43   59   67   84  (95)      =   254
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Sarah Uyar, Grace Keeney, Athena Baumann,
         Alexandra McLellan
 12. Watertown              
            2   51   69   73   79            =   274
         Bethany Ottowitz, Ali Battaglino, Nicole Defeo, Abby Baker, Emma
         Gallagher
 13. East Catholic          
           22   23   60   85   89  (97)      =   279
         Fiona Crowley, Molly Brown, Brittany Leonard, Rebecca Villanueva,
         Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai
 14. Windsor                
           21   36   75   94   96            =   322
         Olivia Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Lauren Giliigan, Athena Camacho,
         Rebecca Samuel
 15. Thomaston              
           48   57   58   80   81  (90) (93) =   324
         Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Maegan Desmarais, Alexa Lewis, Kiersten
         Sundell, Megan Guay, Morgan Griffin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E.O. Smith             
            20:12   20:51   21:01   21:40   22:20 (  22:48) (  24:19) = 1:46:04
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
   2.  Avon                   
            19:43   21:11   21:19   22:14   22:17 (  22:31) (  22:38) = 1:46:44
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino
   3.  Foran                  
            19:47   19:50   22:47   23:24   24:01 (  24:11) (  25:48) = 1:49:49
         Claudia Ross, Anna Jani, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Catie Stiffler,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
   4.  Berlin                 
            20:34   21:50   22:16   22:24   22:50 (  22:51) (  25:38) = 1:49:54
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
   5.  Nonnewaug              
            21:12   21:56   22:08   22:28   22:41 (  24:09) = 1:50:25
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
   6.  Daniel Hand            
            21:29   21:38   21:57   22:40   23:48 (  23:55) (  24:34) = 1:51:32
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Jade Law,
         Ashlinn Virgulto, Megan Ruffo, Georgianna Rankin
   7.  Cromwell               
            20:19   22:14   22:33   23:42   23:47 (  26:41) = 1:52:35
         Emma Drzewiecki, Georgia Mikan, Taylor Santos, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
   8.  Lauralton Hall         
            21:57   22:02   23:20   23:27   24:00 (  24:47) (  24:51) = 1:54:46
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Kate Backus, Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok,
         Margaret O'Connor, Elisa Howard
   9.  Stonington             
            20:58   21:36   24:09   24:18   24:25 (  25:02) (  26:30) = 1:55:26
         Lily Anderson, Liz Gray, Kate Reagan, Nellie Horvath, Abby Remmert,
         Mary Gray, Julia Rich
  10.  Thetford Academy       
            21:21   21:30   23:42   23:54   25:13 (  25:14) (  25:49) = 1:55:40
         Meaggie Balch, Eloise Van Meter, Layla Hannisian, Morgan Lavoy, Emma
         Bauer, Ellenor Koppers, Anabel Reining
  11.  Somers                 
            19:25   22:46   23:49   24:10   25:34 (  27:21) = 1:55:44
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Sarah Uyar, Grace Keeney, Athena Baumann,
         Alexandra McLellan
  12.  Watertown              
            19:35   23:25   24:16   24:32   25:04 = 1:56:52
         Bethany Ottowitz, Ali Battaglino, Nicole Defeo, Abby Baker, Emma
         Gallagher
  13.  East Catholic          
            21:43   21:47   23:51   25:35   25:52 (  28:59) = 1:58:48
         Fiona Crowley, Molly Brown, Brittany Leonard, Rebecca Villanueva,
         Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai
  14.  Thomaston              
            23:06   23:49   23:49   25:07   25:09 (  26:10) (  26:43) = 2:01:00
         Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Maegan Desmarais, Alexa Lewis, Kiersten
         Sundell, Megan Guay, Morgan Griffin
  15.  Windsor                
            21:41   22:27   24:43   27:15   27:28 = 2:03:34
         Olivia Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Lauren Giliigan, Athena Camacho,
         Rebecca Samuel


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berlin                 
            3   11   15   16   21  (22) (44) =    66
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
  1. Nonnewaug              
            5   12   13   17   19  (33)      =    66
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            5    6    7   12   19  (25) (36) =    49
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
  2. Avon                   
            2    8    9   17   18  (21) (22) =    54
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino