Haddad Windham XC Invitational

                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                     Girls JV Race  12:00 PM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Edith Chan           1679 Hall                    12   23:50  7:57 
    2    2 Haley Ruane          1658 Foran                   10   23:59  8:00 
    3    3 Caroline Deloretto   1999 Tolland                 10   23:59  8:00 
    4    4 Carolyn Sutton       2016 Tolland                 10   24:00  8:00 
    5    5 Emma Santasiere      1591 E.O. Smith              11   24:00  8:00 
    6    6 Brooke Suntheimer    1629 Ellis Tech              10   24:08  8:03 
    7    7 Katy Heaney          2003 Tolland                 10   24:30  8:10 
    8    8 Hannah Karim         1690 Hall                    10   24:30  8:10 
    9    9 Samantha Kruczek     1693 Hall                    10   24:35  8:12 
   10   10 Sarah Weitz          1710 Hall                    10   24:41  8:14 
   11   11 Makayla Kelly        1896 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:56  8:19 
   12   12 Ella Wilgis          1594 E.O. Smith              11   25:00  8:20 
   13      Kalsoom Akhtar       1607 East Hartford           10   25:02  8:21 
   14   13 Georgianna Rankin    1548 Daniel Hand             11   25:08  8:23 
   15   14 Luka Joffray         2005 Tolland                 10   25:10  8:24 
   16   15 Anna Kessels         1584 E.O. Smith              11   25:10  8:24 
   17   16 Taylor Leach         2009 Tolland                 10   25:13  8:25 
   18   17 Amber Cutler         1624 Ellis Tech              10   25:15  8:25 
   19   18 Skylar Egan          1626 Ellis Tech               9   25:17  8:26 
   20   19 Emma Roski           1368 Berlin                  11   25:17  8:26 
   21   20 Catherine Fischer    2001 Tolland                 10   25:24  8:28 
   22   21 Lily Reed            2108 Ellis Tech              10   25:24  8:28 
   23      Ann Hayes            1322 Avon                    11   25:24  8:28 
   24      Elizabeth Elmendorf  1790 Litchfield              12   25:25  8:29 
   25      Julia Rich           1964 Stonington              12   25:26  8:29 
   26   22 Brianna Collins      1465 Cheshire                11   25:33  8:31 
   27   23 Kristine Johnson     1582 E.O. Smith              10   25:34  8:32 
   28   24 Angela Ni            1901 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:38  8:33 
   29   25 Cate Bedard          1462 Cheshire                10   25:44  8:35 
   30   26 Kristina Banga       1461 Cheshire                11   25:44  8:35 
   31   27 Olivia Deslauriers   1682 Hall                    11   25:50  8:37 
   32   28 Margaret Taylor      1369 Berlin                   9   25:52  8:38 
   33   29 Dakota Bridges       1572 E.O. Smith              11   25:57  8:39 
   34   30 Gianna Uba           1370 Berlin                   9   26:04  8:42 
   35      Brooke Andrew        1856 Nonnewaug               12   26:05  8:42 
   36      Sarah Chute          1318 Avon                    10   26:07  8:43 
   37   31 Mia Downey           1683 Hall                    11   26:07  8:43 
   38   32 Katherine Funk       1420 Bristol Central         11   26:10  8:44 
   39   33 Genevieve Laforte    1694 Hall                    10   26:14  8:45 
   40      Emily Scherer        1965 Stonington              11   26:17  8:46 
   41   34 Ambarlyn Angeletti   1559 Derby                   12   26:19  8:47 
   42      Hannah Tracy         1917 Parish Hill             10   26:21  8:47 
   43   35 Mia Clement          1417 Bristol Central         10   26:23  8:48 
   44   36 Sarah Capute         1463 Cheshire                10   26:24  8:48 
   45      Sarah Ibrahim        1601 East Catholic           12   26:25  8:49 
   46      Olivia Bowes         1676 Hall                    12   26:31  8:51 
   47   37 Saylor Hurtuk        2004 Tolland                 10   26:31  8:51 
   48   38 Ariana Cullam        1535 Daniel Hand             11   26:36  8:52 
   49      Jennifer Dichiara    1777 Lewis Mills             11   26:37  8:53 
   50      Diana Taboada        1706 Hall                    12   26:49  8:57 
   51   39 Julia Ladd           1360 Berlin                  12   26:52  8:58 
   52   40 Sydney Martin        1900 Norwich Free Academy    11   26:58  9:00 
   53      Mallory Tyimok       2103 Woodstock Academy       10   27:01  9:01 
   54      Nancy Hoang          1687 Hall                    12   27:15  9:05 
   55      Emily Eichner        1779 Lewis Mills             10   27:19  9:07 
   56      Angela Zhao          1713 Hall                    12   27:20  9:07 
   57      Meredith Mikesell    1784 Lewis Mills             11   27:21  9:07 
   58      Chassity Pagan       1387 Bloomfield              11   27:21  9:07 
   59   41 Claire Douglas       1564 Derby                   11   27:21  9:07 
   60   42 Heidy Luis-Fuentes   1423 Bristol Central         12   27:21  9:07 
   61      Shaylyn Fisher       2030 Watertown               10   27:21  9:07 
   62      Sierra Bond          1995 Tolland                 11   27:22  9:08 
   63   43 Juliani Marinari     1477 Cheshire                11   27:24  9:08 
   64   44 Megan Moran          1479 Cheshire                10   27:26  9:09 
   65   45 Alexandra McLellan   1926 Somers                  10   27:27  9:09 
   66   46 Kelly Strom          1659 Foran                   12   27:34  9:12 
   67      Grace Wlodarczyk     2018 Tolland                 10   27:39  9:13 
   68   47 Rachel Diglio        1467 Cheshire                11   27:42  9:14 
   69      Juliana Petronio     1481 Cheshire                11   27:48  9:16 
   70   48 Paige Martin         1899 Norwich Free Academy    11   27:51  9:17 
   71      Karina Montoya       2047 Wilbur Cross            12   27:54  9:18 
   72      Melissa Vine         2025 Waterford               10   27:54  9:18 
   73      Erin Egan            2029 Watertown               10   27:56  9:19 
   74      Laura Meyer          2013 Tolland                 11   27:57  9:19 
   75      Britney Soubannarat  1846 Naugatuck               10   27:58  9:20 
   76      Sophie Gessman       1470 Cheshire                11   28:00  9:20 
   77   49 Zoe Morrow           1501 Conard                  10   28:03  9:21 
   78      Miranda Geyda        1471 Cheshire                11   28:04  9:22 
   79      Stephanie Toste      1415 Branford                10   28:06  9:22 
   80      Madeline Fischer     1599 East Catholic           10   28:07  9:23 
   81   50 Elinor Raggan        1905 Norwich Free Academy    11   28:17  9:26 
   82      Samantha Rosa        1611 East Hartford           11   28:25  9:29 
   83      Heena Syal           1811 Manchester              11   28:35  9:32 
   84   51 Heather Flannery     1493 Conard                  12   28:36  9:32 
   85      Megan Lemay          1942 South Windsor           11   28:37  9:33 
   86   52 Caroline Galaburri   1646 Foran                   11   28:38  9:33 
   87      Nadia Dionne         1971 Suffield                 9   28:40  9:34 
   88   53 Magdahlia Lesnik     1541 Daniel Hand             11   28:43  9:35 
   89   54 Christal Gilling     2069 Windsor                 10   28:44  9:35 
   90      Riley Zimmerman      1714 Hall                    11   28:46  9:36 
   91   55 Mackenzie Saucier    1628 Ellis Tech              11   28:54  9:38 
   92   56 Julia Simpson        1426 Bristol Central         12   28:56  9:39 
   93   57 Carley Sobanski      1911 Norwich Free Academy    11   29:00  9:40 
   94      Gina Conforti        1834 Naugatuck               10   29:05  9:42 
   95   58 Ava Gonzalez         1565 Derby                   10   29:06  9:42 
   96   59 Liberty Bednarz      1485 Conard                  12   29:08  9:43 
   97   60 Carly Urso           1371 Berlin                  12   29:08  9:43 
   98      Kiana Eaves          1319 Avon                    11   29:16  9:46 
   99      Alexandra Cole       2019 Waterford               11   29:20  9:47 
  100      Olivia Holmes        1688 Hall                    12   29:24  9:48 
  101      Ziqin Yang           1760 Lauralton Hall          12   29:25  9:49 
  102   61 Karen Lau            1897 Norwich Free Academy    10   29:29  9:50 
  103      Maddie Steinman      1414 Branford                10   29:31  9:51 
  104      Maria Lopez-Capa     2045 Wilbur Cross            10   29:34  9:52 
  105   62 Misai Lam            1652 Foran                   10   29:35  9:52 
  106   63 Alyssa Albano        1920 Somers                  12   29:41  9:54 
  107   64 Izabella Larizza     1539 Daniel Hand             11   29:45  9:55 
  108   65 Phoebe Reardon       1510 Conard                  10   29:48  9:56 
  109   66 Anna Jani            1651 Foran                   11   29:58 10:00 
  110   67 Tierra McKnight      1568 Derby                   10   30:09 10:03 
  111      Lucy Hesche          1916 Parish Hill             10   30:09 10:03 
  112   68 Nichole Sutliff      1516 Conard                  11   30:13 10:05 
  113      Sabrina Mitchell     1770 Ledyard                 12   30:14 10:05 
  114   69 Mary Capone          1486 Conard                  10   30:14 10:05 
  115   70 Riley Couto          1534 Daniel Hand             11   30:22 10:08 
  116      Zeta Perry           1903 Norwich Free Academy    11   30:22 10:08 
  117      Laura Sali           2034 Watertown               11   30:23 10:08 
  118      Marley Cannon        1952 Stonington              10   30:25 10:09 
  119   71 Cassidy Olechna      1504 Conard                  12   30:30 10:10 
  120   72 Lyndsey Irizarry     2072 Windsor                 11   30:32 10:11 
  121   73 Cate Wrigley         1662 Foran                   10   30:33 10:11 
  122      Mara Cicchetti       1487 Conard                  10   30:48 10:16 
  123      Vidya Rajahraman     1331 Avon                    10   30:53 10:18 
  124   74 Paige Clark          1923 Somers                  10   30:55 10:19 
  125      Nicole Glisson       1686 Hall                    10   30:59 10:20 
  126   75 Claudia Ross         1657 Foran                   12   30:59 10:20 
  127      Sarah Cadman         1932 South Windsor           10   31:02 10:21 
  128      Cecilia Wheeler      1711 Hall                    11   31:04 10:22 
  129   76 Rebecca Dollahite    1536 Daniel Hand             11   31:06 10:22 
  130      Zarha Herbert        1767 Ledyard                 10   31:12 10:24 
  131      Ella Madrak          1697 Hall                    10   31:14 10:25 
  132   77 Gianalece Crespo     2066 Windsor                 10   31:21 10:27 
  133   78 Cathy Chang          1574 E.O. Smith              11   31:25 10:29 
  134      Avery Holzworth      1893 Norwich Free Academy    10   31:36 10:32 
  135      Sada Edwards         1377 Bloomfield              10   31:36 10:32 
  136   79 Sydney Padula        1545 Daniel Hand             11   31:43 10:35 
  137      Jennifer Sapio       2058 Windham                 12   31:45 10:35 
  138   80 Rachel Delskey       2067 Windsor                 10   31:47 10:36 
  139      Deniz Side           1552 Daniel Hand             11   31:49 10:37 
  140   81 Cecelia Bruel        1922 Somers                  10   31:50 10:37 
  141      Couch Kiernan        1822 Montville               10   31:50 10:37 
  142   82 Anna Moos            1927 Somers                  11   31:51 10:37 
  143      Madison Thompson     1759 Lauralton Hall          10   31:53 10:38 
  144      Ivy Nguyen           1502 Conard                  10   32:00 10:40 
  145      Yeraliz Salgado-Luc  1391 Bloomfield              10   32:06 10:42 
  146   83 Emily Borowski       1560 Derby                   10   32:13 10:45 
  147      Ashley Greene        1972 Suffield                 9   32:21 10:47 
  148   84 Juliana Traber       1593 E.O. Smith              10   32:30 10:50 
  149      Hannah Mack          1498 Conard                  11   32:36 10:52 
  150      Katie Aydt           1888 Norwich Free Academy    10   32:46 10:56 
  151   85 Abbie Lewis          2074 Windsor                 11   33:16 11:06 
  152      Allison Shane        1515 Conard                  10   33:18 11:06 
  153      Kimani Grey          1839 Naugatuck               12   33:18 11:06 
  154      Summer Sit           2024 Waterford               10   33:19 11:07 
  155      Jada Fogle           2042 Wilbur Cross            10   33:22 11:08 
  156   86 Emilie Demarco       1625 Ellis Tech              11   33:37 11:13 
  157   87 Shelby Charbonneau   1623 Ellis Tech              12   33:37 11:13 
  158      Chelsea Licata       1695 Hall                    10   34:07 11:23 
  159   88 Passion Jimenez      1422 Bristol Central         10   34:18 11:26 
  160   89 Stephanie Poulin     1425 Bristol Central         11   34:23 11:28 
  161      Nancy Che            1464 Cheshire                11   34:29 11:30 
  162      Julia Cianflone      1680 Hall                    11   34:30 11:30 
  163      Sehar Syal           1812 Manchester              11   34:31 11:31 
  164      Abby Licata          1653 Foran                   12   34:37 11:33 
  165      Kathleen Tilton      1555 Daniel Hand              9   34:42 11:34 
  166   90 Catherine Ritchie    1367 Berlin                  10   34:53 11:38 
  167      Christina Coburn     1488 Conard                  10   34:56 11:39 
  168      Emma Furlan          2020 Waterford               10   35:00 11:40 
  169      Geralde Mary         1825 Montville               10   35:07 11:43 
  170   91 Anye Miller          2075 Windsor                 11   35:11 11:44 
  171      Madeline Jakubowski  1496 Conard                  10   35:57 11:59 
  172      Sara Rodonis         1511 Conard                  11   36:08 12:03 
  173      Morgan Jones         1497 Conard                  12   36:21 12:07 
  174      Qiarra Williams      1720 Hartford Public         11   36:28 12:10 
  175      Savannah Peak        1507 Conard                  10   36:35 12:12 
  176      Tali Raichelson      1702 Hall                    11   36:40 12:14 
  177      Emily Duzy           1684 Hall                    11   36:59 12:20 
  178      Sanmantha Pultz      1627 Ellis Tech              11   37:01 12:21 
  179      Lindsay Maillet      1783 Lewis Mills             10   37:12 12:24 
  180   92 Mikayla Mancini      1361 Berlin                  12   37:18 12:26 
  181      Jennifer Ndjomou     1480 Cheshire                12   37:20 12:27 
  182   93 Casey Cook           1562 Derby                   11   37:35 12:32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            3    4    7   14   16  (20) (37) =    44
         Caroline Deloretto, Carolyn Sutton, Katy Heaney, Luka Joffray, Taylor
         Leach, Catherine Fischer, Saylor Hurtuk
  2. Hall                   
            1    8    9   10   27  (31) (33) =    55
         Edith Chan, Hannah Karim, Samantha Kruczek, Sarah Weitz, Olivia
         Deslauriers, Mia Downey, Genevieve Laforte
  3. E.O. Smith             
            5   12   15   23   29  (78) (84) =    84
         Emma Santasiere, Ella Wilgis, Anna Kessels, Kristine Johnson, Dakota
         Bridges, Cathy Chang, Juliana Traber
  4. Ellis Tech             
            6   17   18   21   55  (86) (87) =   117
         Brooke Suntheimer, Amber Cutler, Skylar Egan, Lily Reed, Mackenzie
         Saucier, Emilie Demarco, Shelby Charbonneau
  5. Cheshire               
           22   25   26   36   43  (44) (47) =   152
         Brianna Collins, Cate Bedard, Kristina Banga, Sarah Capute, Juliani
         Marinari, Megan Moran, Rachel Diglio
  6. Norwich Free Academy   
           11   24   40   48   50  (57) (61) =   173
         Makayla Kelly, Angela Ni, Sydney Martin, Paige Martin, Elinor Raggan,
         Carley Sobanski, Karen Lau
  7. Berlin                 
           19   28   30   39   60  (90) (92) =   176
         Emma Roski, Margaret Taylor, Gianna Uba, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso,
         Catherine Ritchie, Mikayla Mancini
  8. Foran                  
            2   46   52   62   66  (73) (75) =   228
         Haley Ruane, Kelly Strom, Caroline Galaburri, Misai Lam, Anna Jani,
         Cate Wrigley, Claudia Ross
  9. Daniel Hand            
           13   38   53   64   70  (76) (79) =   238
         Georgianna Rankin, Ariana Cullam, Magdahlia Lesnik, Izabella Larizza,
         Riley Couto, Rebecca Dollahite, Sydney Padula
 10. Bristol Central        
           32   35   42   56   88  (89)      =   253
         Katherine Funk, Mia Clement, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Julia Simpson,
         Passion Jimenez, Stephanie Poulin
 11. Derby                  
           34   41   58   67   83  (93)      =   283
         Ambarlyn Angeletti, Claire Douglas, Ava Gonzalez, Tierra McKnight,
         Emily Borowski, Casey Cook
 12. Conard                 
           49   51   59   65   68  (69) (71) =   292
         Zoe Morrow, Heather Flannery, Liberty Bednarz, Phoebe Reardon, Nichole
         Sutliff, Mary Capone, Cassidy Olechna
 13. Somers                 
           45   63   74   81   82            =   345
         Alexandra McLellan, Alyssa Albano, Paige Clark, Cecelia Bruel, Anna
         Moos
 14. Windsor                
           54   72   77   80   85  (91)      =   368
         Christal Gilling, Lyndsey Irizarry, Gianalece Crespo, Rachel Delskey,
         Abbie Lewis, Anye Miller


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            23:59   24:00   24:30   25:10   25:13 (  25:24) (  26:31) = 2:02:52
         Caroline Deloretto, Carolyn Sutton, Katy Heaney, Luka Joffray, Taylor
         Leach, Catherine Fischer, Saylor Hurtuk
   2.  Hall                   
            23:50   24:30   24:35   24:41   25:50 (  26:07) (  26:14) = 2:03:26
         Edith Chan, Hannah Karim, Samantha Kruczek, Sarah Weitz, Olivia
         Deslauriers, Mia Downey, Genevieve Laforte
   3.  E.O. Smith             
            24:00   25:00   25:10   25:34   25:57 (  31:25) (  32:30) = 2:05:41
         Emma Santasiere, Ella Wilgis, Anna Kessels, Kristine Johnson, Dakota
         Bridges, Cathy Chang, Juliana Traber
   4.  Ellis Tech             
            24:08   25:15   25:17   25:24   28:54 (  33:37) (  33:37) = 2:08:58
         Brooke Suntheimer, Amber Cutler, Skylar Egan, Lily Reed, Mackenzie
         Saucier, Emilie Demarco, Shelby Charbonneau
   5.  Cheshire               
            25:33   25:44   25:44   26:24   27:24 (  27:26) (  27:42) = 2:10:49
         Brianna Collins, Cate Bedard, Kristina Banga, Sarah Capute, Juliani
         Marinari, Megan Moran, Rachel Diglio
   6.  Berlin                 
            25:17   25:52   26:04   26:52   29:08 (  34:53) (  37:18) = 2:13:13
         Emma Roski, Margaret Taylor, Gianna Uba, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso,
         Catherine Ritchie, Mikayla Mancini
   7.  Norwich Free Academy   
            24:56   25:38   26:58   27:51   28:17 (  29:00) (  29:29) = 2:13:40
         Makayla Kelly, Angela Ni, Sydney Martin, Paige Martin, Elinor Raggan,
         Carley Sobanski, Karen Lau
   8.  Foran                  
            23:59   27:34   28:38   29:35   29:58 (  30:33) (  30:59) = 2:19:44
         Haley Ruane, Kelly Strom, Caroline Galaburri, Misai Lam, Anna Jani,
         Cate Wrigley, Claudia Ross
   9.  Daniel Hand            
            25:08   26:36   28:43   29:45   30:22 (  31:06) (  31:43) = 2:20:34
         Georgianna Rankin, Ariana Cullam, Magdahlia Lesnik, Izabella Larizza,
         Riley Couto, Rebecca Dollahite, Sydney Padula
  10.  Bristol Central        
            26:10   26:23   27:21   28:56   34:18 (  34:23) = 2:23:08
         Katherine Funk, Mia Clement, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Julia Simpson,
         Passion Jimenez, Stephanie Poulin
  11.  Derby                  
            26:19   27:21   29:06   30:09   32:13 (  37:35) = 2:25:08
         Ambarlyn Angeletti, Claire Douglas, Ava Gonzalez, Tierra McKnight,
         Emily Borowski, Casey Cook
  12.  Conard                 
            28:03   28:36   29:08   29:48   30:13 (  30:14) (  30:30) = 2:25:48
         Zoe Morrow, Heather Flannery, Liberty Bednarz, Phoebe Reardon, Nichole
         Sutliff, Mary Capone, Cassidy Olechna
  13.  Somers                 
            27:27   29:41   30:55   31:50   31:51 = 2:31:44
         Alexandra McLellan, Alyssa Albano, Paige Clark, Cecelia Bruel, Anna
         Moos
  14.  Windsor                
            28:44   30:32   31:21   31:47   33:16 (  35:11) = 2:35:40
         Christal Gilling, Lyndsey Irizarry, Gianalece Crespo, Rachel Delskey,
         Abbie Lewis, Anye Miller


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                  Boys Freshmen Race  11:30 AM  2.1 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Gavin Sherry          302 Conard                   9   10:59  5:14 
    2    2 Aidan Puffer          825 Manchester               9   11:17  5:23 
    3    3 Callum Sherry         301 Conard                   9   11:37  5:32 
    4      Luke Stoeffler       1156 Tolland                  9   12:25  5:55 
    5    4 Tyler Crabbe          948 Norwich Free Academy     9   12:55  6:09 
    6    5 Noah Krishnaswami     444 East Lyme                9   13:13  6:18 
    7    6 Caleb Curtis          812 Manchester               9   13:13  6:18 
    8    7 Gary Ampeloquio       171 Brookfield               9   13:14  6:18 
    9    8 Cody Stone            559 Glastonbury              9   13:15  6:19 
   10    9 Samuel Aronow         587 Hall                     9   13:16  6:19 
   11   10 Abdul Barlas          811 Manchester               9   13:16  6:19 
   12   11 Jake Long             644 Hall                     9   13:18  6:20 
   13   12 Matthew Nofri         875 Naugatuck                9   13:20  6:21 
   14      Lucio Bolognani      1131 Tolland                  9   13:21  6:22 
   15   13 Brendan Kelly         492 Farmington               9   13:27  6:24 
   16   14 Jamie Rendon          668 Hall                     9   13:27  6:24 
   17   15 Matthew Sampt         298 Conard                   9   13:29  6:26 
   18      Hamilton Barnes      1294 Woodstock Academy        9   13:29  6:26 
   19   16 Charlie McIntyre      358 Daniel Hand              9   13:32  6:27 
   20   17 Andre Ruiz-Loera      192 Brookfield               9   13:33  6:27 
   21   18 Jonathan Lattimer    1266 Windsor                  9   13:34  6:28 
   22   19 Jacob Hodkinson       633 Hall                     9   13:37  6:29 
   23      Jacob Avery          1004 Somers                   9   13:39  6:30 
   24   20 Parker Woodmansee     401 E.O. Smith               9   13:41  6:31 
   25   21 Jack O'Keefe          362 Daniel Hand              9   13:42  6:32 
   26      Wolf Boone           1225 Wilbur Cross             9   13:43  6:32 
   27   22 Matthew Hallgren     1265 Windsor                  9   13:44  6:33 
   28   23 Jevonte Eaves          18 Avon                     9   13:46  6:33 
   29   24 Michael Weiss         305 Conard                   9   13:46  6:34 
   30   25 Jaoquin Garcia        181 Brookfield               9   13:48  6:35 
   31   26 Brian Pawlowski       546 Glastonbury              9   13:52  6:36 
   32   27 Ross Blinderman       944 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:53  6:37 
   33   28 Matthew Kilmer        868 Naugatuck                9   13:55  6:38 
   34   29 William Haddad        535 Glastonbury              9   13:59  6:40 
   35   30 Nicholas Tagliarini   682 Hall                     9   14:01  6:41 
   36      Wyatt Reynolds        142 Branford                 9   14:01  6:41 
   37      Zachary Gamble       1169 Waterford                9   14:05  6:43 
   38   31 Lucas Hester           26 Avon                     9   14:05  6:43 
   39   32 Joseph Accurso        518 Glastonbury              9   14:11  6:46 
   40   33 Vincent Kuchipudi    1042 South Windsor            9   14:14  6:47 
   41   34 Ben Risley           2106 RHAM                     9   14:17  6:48 
   42   35 Jake Tacinelli         46 Avon                     9   14:22  6:51 
   43   36 Jemiah Cartagena      604 Hall                     9   14:23  6:51 
   44   37 Jackson Stone         560 Glastonbury              9   14:24  6:52 
   45   38 Ethan Munroe          995 RHAM                     9   14:25  6:52 
   46   39 Alex Semenza          398 E.O. Smith               9   14:25  6:52 
   47      Christopher Houdesh   759 Ledyard                  9   14:26  6:52 
   48   40 Joshua Burr           598 Hall                     9   14:26  6:53 
   49      Kadin Shepherd       1313 Woodstock Academy        9   14:28  6:54 
   50      David Gardner         622 Hall                     9   14:29  6:54 
   51      Iv Caro               405 East Catholic            9   14:29  6:54 
   52   41 Xavier Iraeta         489 Farmington               9   14:34  6:56 
   53      Jake Muldoon          412 East Catholic            9   14:36  6:57 
   54   42 Anderson Scigliano    396 E.O. Smith               9   14:41  7:00 
   55      Aidan Hierl           312 Coventry                 9   14:43  7:01 
   56   43 Joshua Nelson         997 RHAM                     9   14:43  7:01 
   57   44 Anthony Abate         851 Naugatuck                9   14:47  7:02 
   58   45 Steven Schwartz      1271 Windsor                  9   14:47  7:03 
   59   46 Carver Morgan          32 Avon                     9   14:50  7:04 
   60      Xavier Quiles         426 East Hartford            9   14:55  7:06 
   61      Gus Brudz             594 Hall                     9   14:56  7:07 
   62   47 Nikhil Kikanamada    1041 South Windsor            9   14:57  7:07 
   63   48 Paul Giliberto        534 Glastonbury              9   14:58  7:08 
   64   49 Cole Trautman          47 Avon                     9   14:58  7:08 
   65   50 Chance Conklin        856 Naugatuck                9   15:00  7:09 
   66      Brandon Anderson       96 Bloomfield               9   15:04  7:11 
   67   51 Nicholas Bailey         5 Avon                     9   15:04  7:11 
   68   52 James Dauphinais     1260 Windsor                  9   15:05  7:11 
   69   53 Quin Hagan            345 Daniel Hand              9   15:07  7:12 
   70   54 Jonathan Dowd         435 East Lyme                9   15:10  7:13 
   71   55 Kevin Rourke          921 North Haven              9   15:11  7:14 
   72   56 Evan Boland           381 E.O. Smith               9   15:12  7:15 
   73      Cole Ricardi         1153 Tolland                  9   15:14  7:16 
   74      Nicholas Peterson     665 Hall                     9   15:15  7:16 
   75   57 William Page          391 E.O. Smith               9   15:16  7:16 
   76      Aidan Dorian          616 Hall                     9   15:16  7:16 
   77   58 Aaron Barbiero        898 North Haven              9   15:17  7:17 
   78   59 Matthew Enright       387 E.O. Smith               9   15:19  7:18 
   79   60 John McArdle          541 Glastonbury              9   15:21  7:19 
   80      Hans Rhynhart        1310 Woodstock Academy        9   15:21  7:19 
   81      Sean McDaniel         651 Hall                     9   15:22  7:19 
   82      Sean Salvador        1182 Waterford                9   15:25  7:21 
   83   61 Charles Lewis         277 Conard                   9   15:26  7:21 
   84   62 Youngjin Park         392 E.O. Smith               9   15:27  7:22 
   85      James Capodanno       404 East Catholic            9   15:28  7:22 
   86      Wade Bassock          589 Hall                     9   15:31  7:23 
   87   63 Logan Murray         2105 RHAM                     9   15:33  7:24 
   88      Logan Allen           378 E.O. Smith               9   15:34  7:25 
   89      Aaron Running          74 Bacon Academy            9   15:35  7:26 
   90      Thomas Ryen           554 Glastonbury              9   15:37  7:26 
   91   64 Beau Bacon            248 Conard                   9   15:38  7:27 
   92   65 Aiden Serrano        1272 Windsor                  9   15:40  7:28 
   93   66 Ethan Bouchard        173 Brookfield               9   15:40  7:28 
   94   67 Cody Johnson          442 East Lyme                9   15:41  7:28 
   95      Brian Chelli          608 Hall                     9   15:46  7:31 
   96      Jason Zhou            564 Glastonbury              9   15:50  7:33 
   97   68 Micah Mlyniec         957 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:51  7:33 
   98   69 Thomas Murphy        1268 Windsor                  9   15:52  7:34 
   99   70 Ali Ayaan Rizvi        43 Avon                     9   15:54  7:34 
  100      Christopher Andriol   519 Glastonbury              9   15:55  7:35 
  101      George Juliano        537 Glastonbury              9   15:57  7:36 
  102      Travis Lord            29 Avon                     9   15:57  7:36 
  103   71 David Stoddard        454 East Lyme                9   15:58  7:37 
  104      Ryan Heide            758 Ledyard                  9   15:59  7:37 
  105      Desmond Leitz         640 Hall                     9   16:00  7:37 
  106   72 Alex Turco           1057 South Windsor            9   16:00  7:38 
  107   73 Preston Reiling       190 Brookfield               9   16:02  7:38 
  108      Donahue Justin       1010 Somers                   9   16:04  7:39 
  109   74 Jacob Whitesell      1278 Windsor                  9   16:07  7:41 
  110   75 Sal Farrell           486 Farmington               9   16:07  7:41 
  111      Patrick Quinn         553 Glastonbury              9   16:09  7:42 
  112      Daniel McCullough     733 Jonathan Law             9   16:10  7:42 
  113      Jake Ferrucci         790 Litchfield               9   16:12  7:43 
  114      Nathan McNamara      1144 Tolland                  9   16:12  7:43 
  115   76 Kieran Alexandro      896 North Haven              9   16:14  7:44 
  116      Nathan Neubauer      1112 Thetford Academy         9   16:14  7:44 
  117   77 Luke Nugent           916 North Haven              9   16:16  7:45 
  118   78 Andrew Savage         300 Conard                   9   16:16  7:45 
  119   79 Alex Hauser           348 Daniel Hand              9   16:17  7:45 
  120      Luke Burns            525 Glastonbury              9   16:18  7:46 
  121      Donald Bailey        1222 Wilbur Cross             9   16:20  7:47 
  122      David Moskal          655 Hall                     9   16:23  7:48 
  123      Tyler Wilson          168 Bristol Central          9   16:23  7:48 
  124      Daniel Ferrer         263 Conard                   9   16:25  7:49 
  125      Nicholas Caron        528 Glastonbury              9   16:26  7:50 
  126      Andrew Jawor          120 Bolton                   9   16:27  7:50 
  127      Malcom Beckford        98 Bloomfield               9   16:30  7:52 
  128   80 Spencer Eppinger      988 RHAM                     9   16:31  7:52 
  129   81 Owen Jeram           1039 South Windsor            9   16:34  7:54 
  130      Daniel Folloni        723 Jonathan Law             9   16:35  7:54 
  131      Edward Steele         127 Bolton                   9   16:36  7:54 
  132   82 Dante Bouchard        172 Brookfield               9   16:37  7:55 
  133      Vaughn Peoples-Hobs  1269 Windsor                  9   16:37  7:55 
  134      William Girard         61 Bacon Academy            9   16:38  7:55 
  135      Adam Zarick           169 Bristol Central          9   16:42  7:57 
  136      Ryan Cramer          1259 Windsor                  9   16:43  7:58 
  137   83 Jacob McGeary         357 Daniel Hand              9   16:45  7:59 
  138      Caleb Bigos          1191 Watertown                9   16:45  7:59 
  139      Ryan Ma               645 Hall                     9   16:51  8:01 
  140      Sean Ronzello          44 Avon                     9   16:53  8:03 
  141      Jack Champagne        389 E.O. Smith               9   16:54  8:03 
  142   84 Gavin Cardita         174 Brookfield               9   16:54  8:03 
  143   85 Nick Gastello         817 Manchester               9   16:55  8:04 
  144      Colin Walsh           143 Branford                 9   16:56  8:04 
  145      Liam Scully           673 Hall                     9   16:56  8:04 
  146   86 Lachlan Newell        495 Farmington               9   16:58  8:05 
  147      Tyler Walter         1250 Windham                  9   16:58  8:05 
  148   87 Stanley Lu           1043 South Windsor            9   17:01  8:07 
  149   88 Owen Bushman         1025 South Windsor            9   17:02  8:07 
  150   89 Ilyas Syed            455 East Lyme                9   17:08  8:10 
  151      Gabriel Stradtman     800 Litchfield               9   17:08  8:10 
  152      Theodore Zhang        697 Hall                     9   17:10  8:11 
  153      Ben Acker            1108 Thetford Academy         9   17:10  8:11 
  154      Ethan Sill            555 Glastonbury              9   17:17  8:14 
  155   90 Steven Herb           866 Naugatuck                9   17:19  8:15 
  156      Liam Patterson       1113 Thetford Academy         9   17:22  8:17 
  157      Sean Zeman            696 Hall                     9   17:23  8:17 
  158   91 Willis Filiatreault   436 East Lyme                9   17:24  8:17 
  159      Christopher O'Dell   1069 Stonington               9   17:26  8:18 
  160   92 David Hazall-Farell   908 North Haven              9   17:28  8:19 
  161      Nasir Bridgewater     751 Ledyard                  9   17:29  8:20 
  162      Ray Jones III        1067 Stonington               9   17:33  8:22 
  163      Nolan Meyers          123 Bolton                   9   17:34  8:22 
  164      Aaron Lemoine         411 East Catholic            9   17:34  8:22 
  165      John Moody            141 Branford                 9   17:34  8:22 
  166      Gunnar Whalen         692 Hall                     9   17:37  8:23 
  167      Ethan Thomas          846 Montville                9   17:41  8:25 
  168      Justin Leopold        642 Hall                     9   17:41  8:25 
  169      Ethan Harris          629 Hall                     9   17:41  8:26 
  170      Andrew Chang          607 Hall                     9   17:43  8:27 
  171      Andrew Warren        1210 Watertown                9   17:44  8:27 
  172      Leonidas Andriolas    709 Jonathan Law             9   17:44  8:27 
  173      Tyler Bristow         593 Hall                     9   17:49  8:29 
  174   93 Wyatt Gahrman         950 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:52  8:31 
  175      Carter Orr            796 Litchfield               9   17:53  8:31 
  176      Jake Kuegler          794 Litchfield               9   17:55  8:32 
  177   94 Ryan Wither           830 Manchester               9   17:56  8:32 
  178      Ryan Gibson           265 Conard                   9   18:03  8:36 
  179      Ryan Mendoza          652 Hall                     9   18:03  8:36 
  180      Brennan Margolis      647 Hall                     9   18:08  8:38 
  181      Quinlin Haglund      1171 Waterford                9   18:08  8:38 
  182      Matthew Scobbo        672 Hall                     9   18:13  8:41 
  183   95 Keller Griffin        991 RHAM                     9   18:15  8:42 
  184   96 Joseph Abreu          479 Farmington               9   18:20  8:44 
  185      Nilish Tallapureddy   130 Bolton                   9   18:21  8:45 
  186   97 Justin Geremia        907 North Haven              9   18:26  8:47 
  187      Ethan Williams         51 Avon                     9   18:27  8:47 
  188      Dylan Rice            971 Norwich Tech             9   18:35  8:51 
  189      Aidan Buyak           254 Conard                   9   18:37  8:52 
  190      Bryce Moretti          31 Avon                     9   19:04  9:05 
  191      Joshua Waitsman       688 Hall                     9   19:13  9:09 
  192      Kenneth Little III    376 Derby                    9   19:53  9:28 
  193      Neil Beckles          250 Conard                   9   20:14  9:39 
  194      Jeffery Hubbard       273 Conard                   9   20:50  9:56 
  195   98 Edward Page           958 Norwich Free Academy     9   21:08 10:04 
  196      Alexander Colon       100 Bloomfield               9   21:39 10:19 
  197      Jack Thompson        1187 Waterford                9   21:56 10:27 
  198      Evan Hallock         1202 Watertown                9   22:42 10:49 
  199      Will Kuhnly           275 Conard                   9   24:06 11:29 
  200      Max Petropoulos       293 Conard                   9   24:10 11:31 
  201      Zachary Haimes        268 Conard                   9   24:12 11:32 
  202      Shavar Jordan        1233 Wilbur Cross             9   25:47 12:17 
  203   99 Tenzin Dhondup        859 Naugatuck                9   25:47 12:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            9   11   14   19   30  (36) (40) =    83
         Samuel Aronow, Jake Long, Jamie Rendon, Jacob Hodkinson, Nicholas
         Tagliarini, Jemiah Cartagena, Joshua Burr
  2. Conard                 
            1    3   15   24   61  (64) (78) =   104
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Matthew Sampt, Michael Weiss, Charles
         Lewis, Beau Bacon, Andrew Savage
  3. Glastonbury            
            8   26   29   32   37  (48) (60) =   132
         Cody Stone, Brian Pawlowski, William Haddad, Joseph Accurso, Jackson
         Stone, Paul Giliberto, John McArdle
  4. Avon                   
           23   31   35   46   49  (51) (70) =   184
         Jevonte Eaves, Lucas Hester, Jake Tacinelli, Carver Morgan, Cole
         Trautman, Nicholas Bailey, Ali Ayaan Rizvi
  5. Brookfield             
            7   17   25   66   73  (82) (84) =   188
         Gary Ampeloquio, Andre Ruiz-Loera, Jaoquin Garcia, Ethan Bouchard,
         Preston Reiling, Dante Bouchard, Gavin Cardita
  6. Manchester             
            2    6   10   85   94            =   197
         Aidan Puffer, Caleb Curtis, Abdul Barlas, Nick Gastello, Ryan Wither
  7. Windsor                
           18   22   45   52   65  (69) (74) =   202
         Jonathan Lattimer, Matthew Hallgren, Steven Schwartz, James Dauphinais,
         Aiden Serrano, Thomas Murphy, Jacob Whitesell
  8. E.O. Smith             
           20   39   42   56   57  (59) (62) =   214
         Parker Woodmansee, Alex Semenza, Anderson Scigliano, Evan Boland,
         William Page, Matthew Enright, Youngjin Park
  9. Naugatuck              
           12   28   44   50   90  (99)      =   224
         Matthew Nofri, Matthew Kilmer, Anthony Abate, Chance Conklin, Steven
         Herb, Tenzin Dhondup
 10. Daniel Hand            
           16   21   53   79   83            =   252
         Charlie McIntyre, Jack O'Keefe, Quin Hagan, Alex Hauser, Jacob McGeary
 11. RHAM                   
           34   38   43   63   80  (95)      =   258
         Ben Risley, Ethan Munroe, Joshua Nelson, Logan Murray, Spencer
         Eppinger, Keller Griffin
 12. East Lyme              
            5   54   67   71   89  (91)      =   286
         Noah Krishnaswami, Jonathan Dowd, Cody Johnson, David Stoddard, Ilyas
         Syed, Willis Filiatreault
 13. Norwich Free Academy   
            4   27   68   93   98            =   290
         Tyler Crabbe, Ross Blinderman, Micah Mlyniec, Wyatt Gahrman, Edward
         Page
 14. Farmington             
           13   41   75   86   96            =   311
         Brendan Kelly, Xavier Iraeta, Sal Farrell, Lachlan Newell, Joseph
         Abreu
 15. South Windsor          
           33   47   72   81   87  (88)      =   320
         Vincent Kuchipudi, Nikhil Kikanamada, Alex Turco, Owen Jeram, Stanley
         Lu, Owen Bushman
 16. North Haven            
           55   58   76   77   92  (97)      =   358
         Kevin Rourke, Aaron Barbiero, Kieran Alexandro, Luke Nugent, David
         Hazall-Farell, Justin Geremia


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Conard                 
            10:59   11:37   13:29   13:46   15:26 (  15:38) (  16:16) = 1:05:17
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Matthew Sampt, Michael Weiss, Charles
         Lewis, Beau Bacon, Andrew Savage
   2.  Hall                   
            13:16   13:18   13:27   13:37   14:01 (  14:23) (  14:26) = 1:07:39
         Samuel Aronow, Jake Long, Jamie Rendon, Jacob Hodkinson, Nicholas
         Tagliarini, Jemiah Cartagena, Joshua Burr
   3.  Glastonbury            
            13:15   13:52   13:59   14:11   14:24 (  14:58) (  15:21) = 1:09:41
         Cody Stone, Brian Pawlowski, William Haddad, Joseph Accurso, Jackson
         Stone, Paul Giliberto, John McArdle
   4.  Avon                   
            13:46   14:05   14:22   14:50   14:58 (  15:04) (  15:54) = 1:12:01
         Jevonte Eaves, Lucas Hester, Jake Tacinelli, Carver Morgan, Cole
         Trautman, Nicholas Bailey, Ali Ayaan Rizvi
   5.  Brookfield             
            13:14   13:33   13:48   15:40   16:02 (  16:37) (  16:54) = 1:12:17
         Gary Ampeloquio, Andre Ruiz-Loera, Jaoquin Garcia, Ethan Bouchard,
         Preston Reiling, Dante Bouchard, Gavin Cardita
   6.  Manchester             
            11:17   13:13   13:16   16:55   17:56 = 1:12:37
         Aidan Puffer, Caleb Curtis, Abdul Barlas, Nick Gastello, Ryan Wither
   7.  Windsor                
            13:34   13:44   14:47   15:05   15:40 (  15:52) (  16:07) = 1:12:50
         Jonathan Lattimer, Matthew Hallgren, Steven Schwartz, James Dauphinais,
         Aiden Serrano, Thomas Murphy, Jacob Whitesell
   8.  E.O. Smith             
            13:41   14:25   14:41   15:12   15:16 (  15:19) (  15:27) = 1:13:15
         Parker Woodmansee, Alex Semenza, Anderson Scigliano, Evan Boland,
         William Page, Matthew Enright, Youngjin Park
   9.  Naugatuck              
            13:20   13:55   14:47   15:00   17:19 (  25:47) = 1:14:21
         Matthew Nofri, Matthew Kilmer, Anthony Abate, Chance Conklin, Steven
         Herb, Tenzin Dhondup
  10.  Daniel Hand            
            13:32   13:42   15:07   16:17   16:45 = 1:15:23
         Charlie McIntyre, Jack O'Keefe, Quin Hagan, Alex Hauser, Jacob McGeary
  11.  RHAM                   
            14:17   14:25   14:43   15:33   16:31 (  18:15) = 1:15:29
         Ben Risley, Ethan Munroe, Joshua Nelson, Logan Murray, Spencer
         Eppinger, Keller Griffin
  12.  East Lyme              
            13:13   15:10   15:41   15:58   17:08 (  17:24) = 1:17:10
         Noah Krishnaswami, Jonathan Dowd, Cody Johnson, David Stoddard, Ilyas
         Syed, Willis Filiatreault
  13.  South Windsor          
            14:14   14:57   16:00   16:34   17:01 (  17:02) = 1:18:46
         Vincent Kuchipudi, Nikhil Kikanamada, Alex Turco, Owen Jeram, Stanley
         Lu, Owen Bushman
  14.  Farmington             
            13:27   14:34   16:07   16:58   18:20 = 1:19:26
         Brendan Kelly, Xavier Iraeta, Sal Farrell, Lachlan Newell, Joseph
         Abreu
  15.  North Haven            
            15:11   15:17   16:14   16:16   17:28 (  18:26) = 1:20:26
         Kevin Rourke, Aaron Barbiero, Kieran Alexandro, Luke Nugent, David
         Hazall-Farell, Justin Geremia
  16.  Norwich Free Academy   
            12:55   13:53   15:51   17:52   21:08 = 1:21:39
         Tyler Crabbe, Ross Blinderman, Micah Mlyniec, Wyatt Gahrman, Edward
         Page


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:00 AM  2.1 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Peyton Bornstein     1996 Tolland                  9   13:57  6:39 
    2    2 Jordan Malloy        1348 Bacon Academy            9   14:09  6:44 
    3    3 Calista Mayer        2010 Tolland                  9   14:35  6:57 
    4    4 Isabelle McNamee     2012 Tolland                  9   14:44  7:01 
    5      Hailey Morales       1435 Brookfield               9   14:58  7:08 
    6    5 Jayden Stygar        1592 E.O. Smith               9   14:58  7:08 
    7      Ella Szczepanski     1636 Farmington               9   15:11  7:14 
    8      Alexandra Hamza      1803 Manchester               9   15:18  7:18 
    9      Violet Andrews       1915 Parish Hill              9   15:27  7:22 
   10      Sophia Jones         1895 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:34  7:25 
   11    6 Nina Gregory         2070 Windsor                  9   15:36  7:26 
   12      Grace Flynn          1494 Conard                   9   15:37  7:27 
   13    7 Kaiya Deurloo        2000 Tolland                  9   15:49  7:32 
   14    8 Chloe Morehouse      1959 Stonington               9   15:50  7:33 
   15    9 Bridget Olson        1588 E.O. Smith               9   15:52  7:34 
   16   10 Madeline Hamm        1957 Stonington               9   15:55  7:35 
   17      Ilsa Lionetti        1408 Branford                 9   15:57  7:36 
   18      Ilona Csoka          1631 Farmington               9   16:03  7:39 
   19      Jamie Dykstra        1801 Manchester               9   16:04  7:39 
   20      Lindsay O'Neill      1604 East Catholic            9   16:14  7:44 
   21      Isabella Finta       1405 Branford                 9   16:14  7:44 
   22      Kaitlyn Porco        1437 Brookfield               9   16:16  7:45 
   23      Katherine Harren     1766 Ledyard                  9   16:18  7:46 
   24   11 Mary Jasmin Devivo   1576 E.O. Smith               9   16:18  7:46 
   25   12 Yenevy Juarez        1583 E.O. Smith               9   16:26  7:50 
   26      Kamili Riera         1810 Manchester               9   16:28  7:51 
   27   13 Cora Brownbill       1931 South Windsor            9   16:28  7:51 
   28   14 Kadija Crapo         1788 Litchfield               9   16:36  7:54 
   29   15 Julia Baun           1675 Hall                     9   16:37  7:55 
   30   16 Delaney Cote         1575 E.O. Smith               9   16:41  7:57 
   31      Julia Kropo          1841 Naugatuck                9   16:41  7:57 
   32      Victoria Schweitzer  1772 Ledyard                  9   16:41  7:57 
   33      Kristy Zator         1919 Parish Hill              9   16:48  8:00 
   34   17 Scarlett Cistulli    1681 Hall                     9   16:53  8:03 
   35   18 Lauren Turgeon       1966 Stonington               9   16:54  8:03 
   36   19 Allison Regan        1703 Hall                     9   16:54  8:03 
   37   20 Jenna Wasserman      1744 Jonathan Law             9   16:58  8:05 
   38      Trinity Moulton      1786 Lewis Mills              9   17:02  8:07 
   39   21 Ella Brown           1677 Hall                     9   17:11  8:11 
   40   22 Lindsey Konlian      1732 Jonathan Law             9   17:13  8:12 
   41   23 Sara Elmakhloufi     1954 Stonington               9   17:14  8:13 
   42   24 Allison Gachi        1727 Jonathan Law             9   17:22  8:16 
   43   25 Lucia Pino           1739 Jonathan Law             9   17:27  8:19 
   44      Marcella Slason      1787 Lewis Mills              9   17:28  8:19 
   45      Maya Bolles          1630 Farmington               9   17:29  8:20 
   46   26 Lauren Davis         1723 Jonathan Law             9   17:31  8:21 
   47   27 Emma O'Keefe         1961 Stonington               9   17:39  8:25 
   48   28 Nora Brannegan       1951 Stonington               9   17:42  8:26 
   49   29 Nikeya Registe       1388 Bloomfield               9   17:45  8:27 
   50   30 Caylin Davids        1340 Bacon Academy            9   17:45  8:27 
   51      Lia Castle           2095 Woodstock Academy        9   17:46  8:28 
   52   31 Ingrid Gibson        1685 Hall                     9   17:51  8:30 
   53      Paige Zuverink       1813 Manchester               9   17:58  8:33 
   54   32 Lindsey Jones        2006 Tolland                  9   18:03  8:36 
   55   33 Lauren Goebel        1955 Stonington               9   18:03  8:36 
   56      Rachel St. Germain   1929 Somers                   9   18:09  8:39 
   57      Riley Minns          1873 North Haven              9   18:14  8:41 
   58   34 Marilyn Carucci      1722 Jonathan Law             9   18:16  8:42 
   59      Riley Seaburg        1335 Avon                     9   18:29  8:48 
   60      Gretchen Irwin       1769 Ledyard                  9   18:32  8:50 
   61      Olivia Smith         1910 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:49  8:58 
   62   35 Madison Bonnenfant   1571 E.O. Smith               9   18:50  8:59 
   63   36 Caroline Klein       1940 South Windsor            9   18:54  9:00 
   64   37 Emma Metevier        1943 South Windsor            9   18:56  9:01 
   65      Adrianna Dell'aera   1419 Bristol Central          9   19:02  9:04 
   66   38 Julianna Duclos      1577 E.O. Smith               9   19:08  9:07 
   67      Emma Dutil           1598 East Catholic            9   19:14  9:10 
   68      Lily Mills           1864 Nonnewaug                9   19:17  9:11 
   69      Alyssa Jones         1840 Naugatuck                9   19:17  9:11 
   70      Kiera Henry          1750 Lauralton Hall           9   19:19  9:12 
   71   39 Autumn Jackson       1381 Bloomfield               9   19:21  9:13 
   72   40 Ashlyn Tranquillo    1795 Litchfield               9   19:23  9:14 
   73      Ny-Riah Kelly        1610 East Hartford            9   19:29  9:17 
   74      Julie Morrison       2021 Waterford                9   19:29  9:17 
   75      Iaslyn Lewis         1991 Thomaston                9   19:30  9:18 
   76      Megan McTigue        1655 Foran                    9   19:36  9:20 
   77      Jocelyn Ramirez      2050 Wilbur Cross             9   19:42  9:23 
   78      Liang Kelly          1821 Montville                9   19:45  9:25 
   79   41 Courtney Hanson      1728 Jonathan Law             9   19:59  9:31 
   80      Isabel Stahl         1866 Nonnewaug                9   20:19  9:41 
   81      Maya Sestan          1551 Daniel Hand              9   20:20  9:41 
   82   42 Gracyn Kane          1344 Bacon Academy            9   20:25  9:43 
   83   43 Emma Ceruti          1338 Bacon Academy            9   20:27  9:45 
   84   44 Shannon Prochorena   1354 Bacon Academy            9   20:32  9:47 
   85   45 Sophia Peruccio      1945 South Windsor            9   20:48  9:54 
   86   46 Julia Steinberg      2081 Windsor                  9   20:49  9:55 
   87   47 Johniece Jones       1383 Bloomfield               9   20:49  9:55 
   88      Kayla Dickerson      1609 East Hartford            9   20:51  9:56 
   89      Kaelah Gaskins       1578 E.O. Smith               9   20:52  9:56 
   90      Dakoda Tyler         1402 Bolton                   9   20:54  9:57 
   91   48 Allison Gollenberg   1792 Litchfield               9   20:55  9:58 
   92   49 Katelyn Kinahan      1793 Litchfield               9   20:58  9:59 
   93      Eileen Anderson      1518 Coventry                 9   21:07 10:04 
   94   50 Maya Salim           2080 Windsor                  9   21:20 10:10 
   95      Chloe Berry          1746 Lauralton Hall           9   21:22 10:11 
   96      Jane Merle-Scotland  1543 Daniel Hand              9   21:29 10:14 
   97   51 Kennedy Carter       1374 Bloomfield               9   21:30 10:14 
   98      Grace Dittrich       1521 Coventry                 9   21:45 10:22 
   99   52 Maella Hassoubi      1935 South Windsor            9   21:55 10:26 
  100      Ella Chan            1913 Norwich Tech             9   22:00 10:29 
  101      Natalie Nascimento   2033 Watertown                9   22:00 10:29 
  102   53 Monica Wheeler       1712 Hall                     9   22:08 10:33 
  103      Jenna Pothier        1904 Norwich Free Academy     9   22:23 10:40 
  104      Ivy Glidden          1647 Foran                    9   22:27 10:42 
  105      Carley Ortiz         1410 Branford                 9   22:48 10:52 
  106   54 D'Jior Delisser      1376 Bloomfield               9   22:54 10:55 
  107   55 Jadyn Valentine      1392 Bloomfield               9   22:55 10:55 
  108      Rebecca Schindler    1756 Lauralton Hall           9   22:57 10:56 
  109   56 Shakila Campbell     2063 Windsor                  9   23:00 10:57 
  110      Aleanis Letriz       2044 Wilbur Cross             9   23:13 11:04 
  111   57 Effie Saltouridees   1794 Litchfield               9   23:23 11:08 
  112      Taylor Roy           2022 Waterford                9   23:43 11:18 
  113      Anastasia Brown      1816 Montville                9   23:46 11:19 
  114      Serena Rezendes      1771 Ledyard                  9   23:49 11:20 
  115      Ainsley Viano        2104 Woodstock Academy        9   23:50 11:21 
  116   58 Shamera Pearson      2078 Windsor                  9   24:24 11:37 
  117   59 Searlait Curtiss     1789 Litchfield               9   27:21 13:02 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    3    4    7   32            =    47
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Kaiya Deurloo,
         Lindsey Jones
  2. E.O. Smith             
            5    9   11   12   16  (35) (38) =    53
         Jayden Stygar, Bridget Olson, Mary Jasmin Devivo, Yenevy Juarez,
         Delaney Cote, Madison Bonnenfant, Julianna Duclos
  3. Stonington             
            8   10   18   23   27  (28) (33) =    86
         Chloe Morehouse, Madeline Hamm, Lauren Turgeon, Sara Elmakhloufi, Emma
         O'Keefe, Nora Brannegan, Lauren Goebel
  4. Hall                   
           15   17   19   21   31  (53)      =   103
         Julia Baun, Scarlett Cistulli, Allison Regan, Ella Brown, Ingrid
         Gibson, Monica Wheeler
  5. Jonathan Law           
           20   22   24   25   26  (34) (41) =   117
         Jenna Wasserman, Lindsey Konlian, Allison Gachi, Lucia Pino, Lauren
         Davis, Marilyn Carucci, Courtney Hanson
  6. Bacon Academy          
            2   30   42   43   44            =   161
         Jordan Malloy, Caylin Davids, Gracyn Kane, Emma Ceruti, Shannon
         Prochorena
  7. South Windsor          
           13   36   37   45   52            =   183
         Cora Brownbill, Caroline Klein, Emma Metevier, Sophia Peruccio, Maella
         Hassoubi
  8. Litchfield             
           14   40   48   49   57  (59)      =   208
         Kadija Crapo, Ashlyn Tranquillo, Allison Gollenberg, Katelyn Kinahan,
         Effie Saltouridees, Searlait Curtiss
  9. Windsor                
            6   46   50   56   58            =   216
         Nina Gregory, Julia Steinberg, Maya Salim, Shakila Campbell, Shamera
         Pearson
 10. Bloomfield             
           29   39   47   51   54  (55)      =   220
         Nikeya Registe, Autumn Jackson, Johniece Jones, Kennedy Carter, D'Jior
         Delisser, Jadyn Valentine


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            13:57   14:35   14:44   15:49   18:03 = 1:17:08
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Kaiya Deurloo,
         Lindsey Jones
   2.  E.O. Smith             
            14:58   15:52   16:18   16:26   16:41 (  18:50) (  19:08) = 1:20:15
         Jayden Stygar, Bridget Olson, Mary Jasmin Devivo, Yenevy Juarez,
         Delaney Cote, Madison Bonnenfant, Julianna Duclos
   3.  Stonington             
            15:50   15:55   16:54   17:14   17:39 (  17:42) (  18:03) = 1:23:32
         Chloe Morehouse, Madeline Hamm, Lauren Turgeon, Sara Elmakhloufi, Emma
         O'Keefe, Nora Brannegan, Lauren Goebel
   4.  Hall                   
            16:37   16:53   16:54   17:11   17:51 (  22:08) = 1:25:26
         Julia Baun, Scarlett Cistulli, Allison Regan, Ella Brown, Ingrid
         Gibson, Monica Wheeler
   5.  Jonathan Law           
            16:58   17:13   17:22   17:27   17:31 (  18:16) (  19:59) = 1:26:31
         Jenna Wasserman, Lindsey Konlian, Allison Gachi, Lucia Pino, Lauren
         Davis, Marilyn Carucci, Courtney Hanson
   6.  Bacon Academy          
            14:09   17:45   20:25   20:27   20:32 = 1:33:18
         Jordan Malloy, Caylin Davids, Gracyn Kane, Emma Ceruti, Shannon
         Prochorena
   7.  South Windsor          
            16:28   18:54   18:56   20:48   21:55 = 1:37:01
         Cora Brownbill, Caroline Klein, Emma Metevier, Sophia Peruccio, Maella
         Hassoubi
   8.  Litchfield             
            16:36   19:23   20:55   20:58   23:23 (  27:21) = 1:41:15
         Kadija Crapo, Ashlyn Tranquillo, Allison Gollenberg, Katelyn Kinahan,
         Effie Saltouridees, Searlait Curtiss
   9.  Bloomfield             
            17:45   19:21   20:49   21:30   22:54 (  22:55) = 1:42:19
         Nikeya Registe, Autumn Jackson, Johniece Jones, Kennedy Carter, D'Jior
         Delisser, Jadyn Valentine
  10.  Windsor                
            15:36   20:49   21:20   23:00   24:24 = 1:45:09
         Nina Gregory, Julia Steinberg, Maya Salim, Shakila Campbell, Shamera
         Pearson


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:00 AM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jenna Zydanowicz     1715 Hall                    11   18:25  6:09 
    2      Kylie Raymond        1928 Somers                  11   18:33  6:11 
    3    2 Kate Hedlund         1804 Manchester              11   19:25  6:29 
    4    3 Francesca Lynch      1696 Hall                    12   19:39  6:33 
    5    4 Emily Sienna         1673 Hale Ray                12   20:04  6:42 
    6    5 Emily Bridges        1968 Suffield                 9   20:33  6:51 
    7    6 Rose Kitz            1692 Hall                    11   20:46  6:55 
    8    7 Gabby Zeller         1979 Suffield                12   20:46  6:55 
    9    8 Kaitlyn Bedard       1994 Tolland                 12   20:55  6:59 
   10    9 Sabrina Hanock       1566 Derby                   11   20:55  6:59 
   11   10 Erin McGuinness      1698 Hall                    12   20:57  6:59 
   12   11 Natalie Schaumburge  1704 Hall                    11   21:13  7:05 
   13   12 Haley Young          1978 Suffield                10   21:17  7:06 
   14   13 Amanda Addesso       1458 Cheshire                12   21:18  7:06 
   15   14 Cassidy Ngaopraseut  1569 Derby                    9   21:26  7:09 
   16   15 Julia Prescott       1509 Conard                  12   21:26  7:09 
   17   16 Ann'darly Barhot     1889 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:37  7:13 
   18   17 Karissa Stanio       1976 Suffield                11   21:42  7:14 
   19   18 Blessencce Noel      1453 Capital Prep Harbor      9   22:04  7:22 
   20   19 Stephanie Meza       2046 Wilbur Cross            11   22:04  7:22 
   21   20 Madison Sjostrom     1621 East Lyme               10   22:05  7:22 
   22   21 Anna Roberts         2014 Tolland                 12   22:07  7:23 
   23   22 Julia F Leon         1807 Manchester              11   22:08  7:23 
   24      Priscilla Jia        1632 Farmington              11   22:09  7:23 
   25   23 Samantha Lyster      1617 East Lyme               11   22:13  7:25 
   26   24 Lexi Nieves          1700 Hall                    12   22:13  7:25 
   27   25 Caitlin Hoagland     1805 Manchester              12   22:15  7:25 
   28   26 Tessa Hospod         1894 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:15  7:25 
   29   27 Sydney Sager         1619 East Lyme                9   22:19  7:27 
   30      Reagan Forbes        1870 North Haven             11   22:20  7:27 
   31   28 Gillian Goodwin      1615 East Lyme               11   22:24  7:28 
   32   29 Margo Pedersen       2049 Wilbur Cross            10   22:34  7:32 
   33   30 Alexandra Sirko      1427 Bristol Central         12   22:34  7:32 
   34   31 Jessica Collins      1998 Tolland                 11   22:34  7:32 
   35   32 Celina Daigle        1776 Lewis Mills             12   22:34  7:32 
   36   33 Corinne Glenney      1802 Manchester              12   22:34  7:32 
   37   34 Brianna Am Ende      1613 East Lyme               10   22:35  7:32 
   38   35 Lindsey Hurd         1937 South Windsor           12   22:39  7:33 
   39   36 Mara Tellers         2017 Tolland                 10   22:42  7:34 
   40   37 Katelyn Konareski    1730 Jonathan Law            10   22:44  7:35 
   41   38 Grace Adolphe        2041 Wilbur Cross            12   22:50  7:37 
   42   39 Lauren Alvarez       1774 Lewis Mills             11   22:51  7:37 
   43   40 Brianne Goff         1668 Hale Ray                10   22:55  7:39 
   44   41 Elizabeth Krenicky   1782 Lewis Mills             12   22:57  7:39 
   45   42 Bethany Adams        1877 Northwestern            10   22:58  7:40 
   46   43 Alexis Behilo        1664 Hale Ray                12   23:02  7:41 
   47   44 Olivia Ferraro       1468 Cheshire                 9   23:02  7:41 
   48   45 Marlena Klein        1941 South Windsor           12   23:06  7:42 
   49   46 Annaly Khanthaphixa  1567 Derby                   11   23:06  7:42 
   50   47 Izzy Chevarella      1561 Derby                   10   23:07  7:43 
   51   48 Sarah Praisner       1353 Bacon Academy           12   23:09  7:43 
   52   49 Meghan Georgesco     1469 Cheshire                 9   23:14  7:45 
   53   50 Anne Hageman         1343 Bacon Academy           12   23:16  7:46 
   54   51 Julia Marcella       1499 Conard                  12   23:19  7:47 
   55   52 Damani Reynolds      1389 Bloomfield              10   23:21  7:47 
   56   53 Madison Martin       1898 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:30  7:50 
   57   54 Jenna French         1645 Foran                   12   23:31  7:51 
   58   55 Isabella Crandall    1418 Bristol Central         10   23:40  7:54 
   59   56 Erin Mathieu         1349 Bacon Academy           11   23:44  7:55 
   60   57 Kacey Gilman         1406 Branford                12   23:45  7:55 
   61   58 Alexandria Klopfer   2007 Tolland                 10   23:45  7:55 
   62   59 Astrid Lorenzen      1346 Bacon Academy           11   23:50  7:57 
   63   60 Natalia Popielarz    1424 Bristol Central         10   23:54  7:58 
   64   61 Talitha Lewis        1809 Manchester              10   23:56  7:59 
   65   62 Zoe Donnauro         1563 Derby                   11   24:00  8:00 
   66   63 Rosie Marquez        1478 Cheshire                12   24:12  8:04 
   67   64 Brooke Daddio        1466 Cheshire                10   24:21  8:07 
   68   65 Emma Grace Ricketts  1907 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:30  8:10 
   69      Lauren Rupsis        1844 Naugatuck               11   24:31  8:11 
   70   66 Campbell Karanian    1781 Lewis Mills             10   24:33  8:11 
   71   67 Kat Platt            1975 Suffield                12   24:41  8:14 
   72   68 Elizabeth Addesso    1459 Cheshire                10   24:44  8:15 
   73   69 Sydney Goodwin       2002 Tolland                 12   24:46  8:16 
   74   70 Catherine Dilernia   1778 Lewis Mills             11   24:46  8:16 
   75   71 Precious Jones       1451 Capital Prep Harbor     12   24:47  8:16 
   76   72 Karenna Kung         1616 East Lyme               10   24:48  8:16 
   77   73 Samantha Franzman    1726 Jonathan Law            12   24:48  8:16 
   78   74 Riley Korengel       2008 Tolland                 12   24:51  8:17 
   79   75 Katharine Harrison   1648 Foran                    9   24:52  8:18 
   80   76 Samantha Inthapanhy  1650 Foran                   12   24:54  8:18 
   81   77 Meghan Cahill        1775 Lewis Mills             10   24:54  8:18 
   82   78 Jordyn Konlian       1731 Jonathan Law            10   24:55  8:19 
   83   79 Phoebe Fiore         1725 Jonathan Law            10   24:57  8:19 
   84   80 Maggie Cummings      1642 Foran                   12   24:59  8:20 
   85   81 Mia Williams         1661 Foran                    9   25:01  8:21 
   86   82 Marisa Heller        1421 Bristol Central         10   25:02  8:21 
   87      Sophia Shack         1634 Farmington              11   25:05  8:22 
   88   83 Sara Wills           1949 South Windsor           11   25:05  8:22 
   89   84 Allison Schneider    1513 Conard                  11   25:06  8:22 
   90   85 Kayla Golding        1449 Capital Prep Harbor     11   25:08  8:23 
   91   86 Grace O'Rourke       1506 Conard                  10   25:14  8:25 
   92      Joaneshly Marquez-S  1719 Hartford Public         11   25:20  8:27 
   93   87 Caroline Bishop      1967 Suffield                10   25:21  8:27 
   94   88 Amanda Sagers        1512 Conard                  10   25:22  8:28 
   95   89 Khusbu Shrestha      1412 Branford                12   25:22  8:28 
   96   90 Sally Inahuazo       2043 Wilbur Cross            12   25:25  8:29 
   97   91 Mary Ruiz            2053 Wilbur Cross            11   25:26  8:29 
   98      Alison Soucy         2015 Tolland                 12   25:27  8:29 
   99   92 Kateryna Omelchenko  2048 Wilbur Cross            12   25:27  8:29 
  100      Sarah Uyar           1930 Somers                  12   25:28  8:30 
  101   93 Isabella Gregor      1883 Northwestern             9   25:29  8:30 
  102   94 Priscilla Hernandez  1450 Capital Prep Harbor     10   25:31  8:31 
  103   95 Julianne Dillon      1403 Branford                11   25:33  8:31 
  104      Shaila Patel         1633 Farmington              10   25:36  8:32 
  105   96 Sarah Paulus         1738 Jonathan Law            10   25:38  8:33 
  106   97 Emma Cote            1641 Foran                   12   25:41  8:34 
  107   98 Jessica Polito       1946 South Windsor           12   25:42  8:34 
  108   99 Kylie Dibernado      1891 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:43  8:35 
  109  100 Courtney Olenski     1656 Foran                   12   25:44  8:35 
  110  101 Juliana Cazassa      1665 Hale Ray                 9   25:45  8:35 
  111  102 Sarah Tozier         1674 Hale Ray                10   25:48  8:36 
  112      Olivia McCarthy      2011 Tolland                 11   25:54  8:38 
  113  103 Isabella Harding     1780 Lewis Mills             10   25:59  8:40 
  114  104 Muneeka Munir        1944 South Windsor           10   26:03  8:41 
  115  105 Meredith Keyt        1806 Manchester              10   26:03  8:41 
  116  106 Taylor Rochette      1355 Bacon Academy           12   26:05  8:42 
  117  107 Elicia Colon         1375 Bloomfield              11   26:06  8:42 
  118  108 Atziri Rodriguez     2051 Wilbur Cross            11   26:09  8:43 
  119      Shannon Reilly       1874 North Haven             12   26:10  8:44 
  120  109 Bella Crowell        1339 Bacon Academy           11   26:14  8:45 
  121  110 Megan Ruzbarsky      1740 Jonathan Law            11   26:18  8:46 
  122  111 Avery Pollicita      1508 Conard                  10   26:20  8:47 
  123      Madeline Libero      1872 North Haven             12   26:22  8:48 
  124  112 Gracie Iwersen       1495 Conard                  11   26:24  8:48 
  125      Evelyn Diaz          1836 Naugatuck               12   26:25  8:49 
  126  113 Victoria Benoit      1337 Bacon Academy           11   26:25  8:49 
  127      Katie Bzowyckyj      1997 Tolland                 12   26:29  8:50 
  128      Hannah Zink          1638 Farmington              11   26:30  8:50 
  129      Iris Chen            1640 Foran                   10   26:32  8:51 
  130  114 Jenna Hanson         1729 Jonathan Law            10   26:33  8:51 
  131  115 Audrey Kiesling      1475 Cheshire                11   26:35  8:52 
  132  116 Kiara Suazo          1428 Bristol Central         12   26:47  8:56 
  133  117 Grace Martel         1671 Hale Ray                10   26:56  8:59 
  134  118 Molly Cole           1933 South Windsor           11   26:56  8:59 
  135      Madeline Papcun      1737 Jonathan Law            11   26:58  9:00 
  136      Ella Devau           1924 Somers                  10   27:17  9:06 
  137      Umi Abdi             1716 Hartford Public          9   27:20  9:07 
  138  119 Olivia Vuocolo       1977 Suffield                11   27:26  9:09 
  139      Clotilde Noble       1503 Conard                  11   27:27  9:09 
  140      Samantha Nadeau      1352 Bacon Academy           12   27:44  9:15 
  141      Sheralyn Burke       1969 Suffield                11   27:55  9:19 
  142      Madeleine Schott     1514 Conard                  10   28:02  9:21 
  143      Keeley Joyal         1925 Somers                  10   28:07  9:23 
  144  120 Teryn Goulet         1882 Northwestern            12   28:16  9:26 
  145  121 Danielle Ray         1885 Northwestern            10   28:17  9:26 
  146  122 Terry Miller         1386 Bloomfield              11   28:32  9:31 
  147  123 Delaney Briere       1878 Northwestern            10   28:34  9:32 
  148  124 Shante Brown         1373 Bloomfield              12   28:47  9:36 
  149      Jules Myers          1351 Bacon Academy           11   28:47  9:36 
  150      Kim Harper           2061 Windham Tech            12   29:04  9:42 
  151      Brooke Laduke        1973 Suffield                11   29:19  9:47 
  152      Arinika Shee         1742 Jonathan Law            11   29:26  9:49 
  153  125 Shanika Johnson      1382 Bloomfield              11   29:30  9:50 
  154  126 Hope Belvit          1372 Bloomfield              11   29:38  9:53 
  155  127 Carolina Jara        1407 Branford                12   29:55  9:59 
  156  128 Chantel Francis      1447 Capital Prep Harbor     10   30:05 10:02 
  157      Syeare Thomas        1914 Norwich Tech            12   30:26 10:09 
  158  129 Allessandra Rimkie   1887 Northwestern            12   31:41 10:34 
  159  130 Violet Smiarowski    1413 Branford                11   31:51 10:37 
  160      Olivia Guinness      1342 Bacon Academy           12   32:11 10:44 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    3    6   10   11  (24)      =    31
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Erin McGuinness, Natalie
         Schaumburger, Lexi Nieves
  2. Suffield               
            5    7   12   17   67  (87)(119) =   108
         Emily Bridges, Gabby Zeller, Haley Young, Karissa Stanio, Kat Platt,
         Caroline Bishop, Olivia Vuocolo
  3. East Lyme              
           20   23   27   28   34  (72)      =   132
         Madison Sjostrom, Samantha Lyster, Sydney Sager, Gillian Goodwin,
         Brianna Am Ende, Karenna Kung
  4. Manchester             
            2   22   25   33   61 (105)      =   143
         Kate Hedlund, Julia F Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne Glenney, Talitha
         Lewis, Meredith Keyt
  5. Tolland                
            8   21   31   36   58  (69) (74) =   154
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins, Mara Tellers,
         Alexandria Klopfer, Sydney Goodwin, Riley Korengel
  6. Derby                  
            9   14   46   47   62            =   178
         Sabrina Hanock, Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Izzy
         Chevarella, Zoe Donnauro
  7. Cheshire               
           13   44   49   63   64  (68)(115) =   233
         Amanda Addesso, Olivia Ferraro, Meghan Georgesco, Rosie Marquez,
         Brooke Daddio, Elizabeth Addesso, Audrey Kiesling
  8. Lewis Mills            
           32   39   41   66   70  (77)(103) =   248
         Celina Daigle, Lauren Alvarez, Elizabeth Krenicky, Campbell Karanian,
         Catherine Dilernia, Meghan Cahill, Isabella Harding
  9. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   26   53   65   99            =   259
         Ann'darly Barhot, Tessa Hospod, Madison Martin, Emma Grace Ricketts,
         Kylie Dibernado
 10. Wilbur Cross           
           19   29   38   90   91  (92)(108) =   267
         Stephanie Meza, Margo Pedersen, Grace Adolphe, Sally Inahuazo, Mary
         Ruiz, Kateryna Omelchenko, Atziri Rodriguez
 11. Hale Ray               
            4   40   43  101  102 (117)      =   290
         Emily Sienna, Brianne Goff, Alexis Behilo, Juliana Cazassa, Sarah
         Tozier, Grace Martel
 12. Bacon Academy          
           48   50   56   59  106 (109)(113) =   319
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Erin Mathieu, Astrid Lorenzen, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell, Victoria Benoit
 13. Conard                 
           15   51   84   86   88 (111)(112) =   324
         Julia Prescott, Julia Marcella, Allison Schneider, Grace O'Rourke,
         Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Gracie Iwersen
 14. Bristol Central        
           30   55   60   82  116            =   343
         Alexandra Sirko, Isabella Crandall, Natalia Popielarz, Marisa Heller,
         Kiara Suazo
 15. Jonathan Law           
           37   73   78   79   96 (110)(114) =   363
         Katelyn Konareski, Samantha Franzman, Jordyn Konlian, Phoebe Fiore,
         Sarah Paulus, Megan Ruzbarsky, Jenna Hanson
 16. South Windsor          
           35   45   83   98  104 (118)      =   365
         Lindsey Hurd, Marlena Klein, Sara Wills, Jessica Polito, Muneeka Munir,
         Molly Cole
 17. Foran                  
           54   75   76   80   81  (97)(100) =   366
         Jenna French, Katharine Harrison, Samantha Inthapanhya, Maggie
         Cummings, Mia Williams, Emma Cote, Courtney Olenski
 18. Capital Prep Harbor    
           18   71   85   94  128            =   396
         Blessencce Noel, Precious Jones, Kayla Golding, Priscilla Hernandez,
         Chantel Francis
 19. Branford               
           57   89   95  127  130            =   498
         Kacey Gilman, Khusbu Shrestha, Julianne Dillon, Carolina Jara, Violet
         Smiarowski
 20. Northwestern           
           42   93  120  121  123 (129)      =   499
         Bethany Adams, Isabella Gregor, Teryn Goulet, Danielle Ray, Delaney
         Briere, Allessandra Rimkie
 21. Bloomfield             
           52  107  122  124  125 (126)      =   530
         Damani Reynolds, Elicia Colon, Terry Miller, Shante Brown, Shanika
         Johnson, Hope Belvit



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suffield               
            2    3    5    7   25  (33) (47) =    42
         Emily Bridges, Gabby Zeller, Haley Young, Karissa Stanio, Kat Platt,
         Caroline Bishop, Olivia Vuocolo
  2. Derby                  
            4    6   16   17   23            =    66
         Sabrina Hanock, Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Izzy
         Chevarella, Zoe Donnauro


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    3    4    6    7  (16)      =    21
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Erin McGuinness, Natalie
         Schaumburger, Lexi Nieves
  2. East Lyme              
           12   15   19   20   25  (45)      =    91
         Madison Sjostrom, Samantha Lyster, Sydney Sager, Gillian Goodwin,
         Brianna Am Ende, Karenna Kung


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                     Boys JV Race #1  9:30 AM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 John Griffin         1137 Tolland                 11   17:55  5:59 
    2    2 Dakoda Gagnon        1135 Tolland                 11   17:56  5:59 
    3    3 Steven Viera         1159 Tolland                 10   18:00  6:00 
    4    4 Jadyn Nogueira        543 Glastonbury             11   18:07  6:03 
    5    5 Yonah Goldberg        624 Hall                    10   18:29  6:10 
    6    6 Adam Hanlon           628 Hall                    11   18:32  6:11 
    7    7 Luke Dai              614 Hall                    10   18:35  6:12 
    8    8 Ethan Boivin         1130 Tolland                 11   18:36  6:12 
    9    9 Franklin Kuhn        1140 Tolland                 11   18:38  6:13 
   10   10 Noe Caplan            601 Hall                    10   18:59  6:20 
   11   11 Samuel Makarewicz     646 Hall                    11   19:03  6:21 
   12   12 Aidan Cattelan        605 Hall                    10   19:10  6:24 
   13   13 Thomas Robinson       669 Hall                    10   19:11  6:24 
   14   14 Tomas Harrington      536 Glastonbury             11   19:12  6:24 
   15   15 Nat Bushley           526 Glastonbury             11   19:16  6:26 
   16   16 Krystian Pawlowski    547 Glastonbury             10   19:20  6:27 
   17   17 Thomas Kollmer        539 Glastonbury             12   19:30  6:30 
   18   18 Ian Lyon             1142 Tolland                 11   19:32  6:31 
   19   19 Andrew Norman         544 Glastonbury             11   19:33  6:31 
   20   20 Kairi Musall          542 Glastonbury             12   19:34  6:32 
   21      Jack Navin            657 Hall                    10   19:36  6:32 
   22      Shaw Pedemonti        549 Glastonbury             11   19:36  6:32 
   23   21 Jacob Martens        1143 Tolland                 11   19:38  6:33 
   24      Nicholas Poulos      1152 Tolland                 10   19:39  6:33 
   25   22 Connor Parthasarthy   363 Daniel Hand             10   19:45  6:35 
   26      Tyler Nickels        1146 Tolland                 10   19:47  6:36 
   27      Caleb Burr            597 Hall                    11   19:52  6:38 
   28      Deven Vincelette      562 Glastonbury             10   19:56  6:39 
   29      Robert Tarala        1158 Tolland                 11   19:56  6:39 
   30      Derek Ferreira       1134 Tolland                 10   19:59  6:40 
   31   23 Tyler Haims           347 Daniel Hand             10   20:04  6:42 
   32      Owen Brudz            595 Hall                    11   20:05  6:42 
   33      Sean Boyle            524 Glastonbury             11   20:12  6:44 
   34   24 Augustine Bacon       247 Conard                  12   20:13  6:45 
   35   25 Max Genther           343 Daniel Hand             10   20:18  6:46 
   36   26 Samuel Bennett        431 East Lyme               11   20:20  6:47 
   37      Max Harris            630 Hall                    12   20:21  6:47 
   38   27 Andrew Smith           75 Bacon Academy           10   20:21  6:47 
   39   28 Gary Higginbotham    1090 Suffield                10   20:22  6:48 
   40   29 Luke Maynard           66 Bacon Academy           10   20:24  6:48 
   41   30 Sam Scherban          365 Daniel Hand             10   20:24  6:48 
   42      Luke Alvarez          585 Hall                    11   20:28  6:50 
   43   31 Andrew Connelly       339 Daniel Hand             11   20:28  6:50 
   44      Thomas Peasley       1151 Tolland                 10   20:33  6:51 
   45      Naiwen Wang           689 Hall                    10   20:34  6:52 
   46      Drew Taylor           684 Hall                    10   20:34  6:52 
   47      Leo Sullivan          681 Hall                    10   20:35  6:52 
   48   32 Christian Bevilacqu    56 Bacon Academy           11   20:39  6:53 
   49      Kely Maloney          821 Manchester              11   20:42  6:54 
   50   33 Alex Turner            76 Bacon Academy           12   20:44  6:55 
   51      Sean Dyson            617 Hall                    10   20:44  6:55 
   52   34 Gary Brownbill       1021 South Windsor           12   20:45  6:55 
   53      Ethan Lateer         1141 Tolland                 11   20:45  6:55 
   54      John Arborio          520 Glastonbury             11   20:48  6:56 
   55      Matt Barrows          588 Hall                    11   20:49  6:57 
   56      Amruth Niranjan       660 Hall                    10   20:49  6:57 
   57   35 Ryan Mellitt          234 Cheshire                10   20:52  6:58 
   58   36 Jason Russo          1052 South Windsor           11   20:54  6:58 
   59   37 Nolan Goodale        1035 South Windsor           10   20:55  6:59 
   60   38 Saiyoen Pathman       451 East Lyme               12   21:00  7:00 
   61   39 Jeremy Luizzi          65 Bacon Academy           11   21:05  7:02 
   62      Brian Pervere         664 Hall                    11   21:05  7:02 
   63   40 Luke Plano           1097 Suffield                10   21:09  7:03 
   64      Colin Urmaza          941 Northwestern            11   21:12  7:04 
   65      Benjamin Chern        609 Hall                     9   21:13  7:05 
   66   41 Christopher Cook      857 Naugatuck               10   21:15  7:05 
   67   42 Aiden Tapia           965 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:16  7:06 
   68      Benton Webersen       690 Hall                    12   21:18  7:06 
   69   43 Jack Samsel          1053 South Windsor           11   21:21  7:07 
   70      David Chieco          531 Glastonbury             11   21:22  7:08 
   71   44 Henry Wilson          372 Daniel Hand             10   21:23  7:08 
   72   45 Brandon Inahuazo     1232 Wilbur Cross            10   21:23  7:08 
   73   46 Kevin Tompkins       1102 Suffield                10   21:28  7:10 
   74      Christopher Murray    656 Hall                    10   21:31  7:11 
   75   47 Alex Savenelli        923 North Haven             12   21:33  7:11 
   76   48 Brady Paulus          291 Conard                  12   21:38  7:13 
   77   49 Will Daly             858 Naugatuck               12   21:40  7:14 
   78   50 Noah Morrison         156 Bristol Central         10   21:42  7:14 
   79   51 Stephen Pittman       162 Bristol Central         12   21:46  7:16 
   80   52 Kyle Polito          1051 South Windsor           12   21:48  7:16 
   81      Noel Fagan            618 Hall                    11   21:48  7:16 
   82   53 Hollis Burt          1080 Suffield                10   21:49  7:17 
   83   54 Josh Delahunt         340 Daniel Hand             10   21:50  7:17 
   84   55 Vincent Nemergut      288 Conard                  12   21:50  7:17 
   85   56 Sam Baker             249 Conard                  12   21:50  7:17 
   86   57 Luke Schilling        165 Bristol Central         11   21:52  7:18 
   87      Hunter Singewald      367 Daniel Hand             12   21:53  7:18 
   88   58 Eric Himmelstein      272 Conard                  12   21:53  7:18 
   89   59 Adrian Baez          1221 Wilbur Cross            11   21:54  7:18 
   90   60 Griffith Posgay       452 East Lyme               10   21:57  7:19 
   91   61 Gavin O'Donnell       237 Cheshire                10   21:58  7:20 
   92   62 Justin Jacaruso       230 Cheshire                10   21:59  7:20 
   93   63 David Dynowski        261 Conard                  12   22:01  7:21 
   94   64 Dominick Sadler       785 Lewis Mills              9   22:02  7:21 
   95      Joseph Maciolek       540 Glastonbury             12   22:03  7:21 
   96   65 Paul Harris           488 Farmington              11   22:04  7:22 
   97      Lucas Bush            599 Hall                    10   22:06  7:22 
   98   66 Tommy Walsh          1106 Suffield                 9   22:06  7:22 
   99      Jack Wilkins          693 Hall                    10   22:08  7:23 
  100   67 Matthew Nemergut      287 Conard                  11   22:09  7:23 
  101   68 Keith Arneson         219 Cheshire                12   22:13  7:25 
  102      Alexander Vietzke     304 Conard                  11   22:14  7:25 
  103   69 Zach Werthmann        744 Jonathan Law            10   22:14  7:25 
  104   70 Justin Stone          878 Naugatuck               10   22:16  7:26 
  105      Reilly Stewart        369 Daniel Hand             10   22:17  7:26 
  106   71 Brett Mockalis       1096 Suffield                11   22:17  7:26 
  107   72 Collin Rider          962 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:23  7:28 
  108   73 Wyatt Cashman        1081 Suffield                 9   22:25  7:29 
  109   74 Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz   164 Bristol Central         11   22:25  7:29 
  110      Edward Quinn          552 Glastonbury             10   22:25  7:29 
  111   75 Swetabh Singh         499 Farmington              11   22:25  7:29 
  112      Emeka Moemeka         653 Hall                    10   22:26  7:29 
  113   76 Peter Mullin          874 Naugatuck               10   22:26  7:29 
  114   77 Pasquale Cusanelli    904 North Haven             10   22:29  7:30 
  115   78 Matthew Cardinali     222 Cheshire                10   22:29  7:30 
  116   79 Joseph Stock          924 North Haven             12   22:31  7:31 
  117   80 Christian Cardinali   221 Cheshire                10   22:33  7:31 
  118   81 Nicolas Rivetta      1240 Wilbur Cross            10   22:34  7:32 
  119      Connor D'Arcy         814 Manchester              10   22:37  7:33 
  120      Aidan Lavigne         353 Daniel Hand             10   22:38  7:33 
  121      Elias Heinen          632 Hall                    12   22:42  7:34 
  122      John Gabinelle        264 Conard                  11   22:42  7:34 
  123   82 Cody Currie          1299 Woodstock Academy       10   22:44  7:35 
  124   83 Andrew Ely            986 RHAM                    11   22:44  7:35 
  125      Michael Cherny        610 Hall                    11   22:48  7:36 
  126   84 Cian Mansfield        448 East Lyme               10   22:48  7:36 
  127      Jonathan Castillo     529 Glastonbury             11   22:50  7:37 
  128   85 Ben Green            1303 Woodstock Academy       11   22:51  7:37 
  129      Joseph Northrop      1147 Tolland                 10   22:52  7:38 
  130   86 Joshua Vargas        1246 Wilbur Cross            11   22:56  7:39 
  131      Dylan Woods           306 Conard                  12   22:58  7:40 
  132      Nathan Loos          1093 Suffield                11   22:58  7:40 
  133      Carl Nicklas          659 Hall                    12   22:59  7:40 
  134      Carson Yurgaitis     1015 Somers                  10   23:00  7:40 
  135   87 Nicholas Cristante    903 North Haven             12   23:00  7:40 
  136      Jonathan Leonidas     641 Hall                    10   23:01  7:41 
  137      Carter O'Keefe        662 Hall                    10   23:02  7:41 
  138      Drew Seidman          674 Hall                    10   23:04  7:42 
  139   88 Jonathan Chatfield    854 Naugatuck               10   23:05  7:42 
  140      Matthew Pater        1150 Tolland                 10   23:05  7:42 
  141   89 Kyle Burzycki          58 Bacon Academy           12   23:06  7:42 
  142   90 Daniel Fine           861 Naugatuck               10   23:07  7:43 
  143      Andrew Son            368 Daniel Hand             10   23:08  7:43 
  144   91 Maximillian Petruzz   919 North Haven             12   23:08  7:43 
  145   92 Owen Faulkner        1229 Wilbur Cross            10   23:12  7:44 
  146      Jack Cote             613 Hall                    10   23:12  7:44 
  147      Gavin Horning-Kane    973 Parish Hill             11   23:15  7:45 
  148      Eric Gagliardi        139 Branford                10   23:16  7:46 
  149      Noah Sweat            976 Parish Hill             11   23:16  7:46 
  150      Patrick Hemmingway    271 Conard                  10   23:17  7:46 
  151   93 Jeff Bemis            480 Farmington              12   23:17  7:46 
  152      Jack McCann           650 Hall                    10   23:19  7:47 
  153   94 Neville Tiernan       925 North Haven             10   23:20  7:47 
  154   95 Noah Salsich         1312 Woodstock Academy       10   23:21  7:47 
  155   96 Evan Dapsis           984 RHAM                    10   23:22  7:48 
  156      Dan Kim               351 Daniel Hand             11   23:24  7:48 
  157   97 Akshay Bhatt          481 Farmington              11   23:27  7:49 
  158      Ethan Schuck          671 Hall                    10   23:30  7:50 
  159   98 Aidan Maiolo          447 East Lyme               11   23:30  7:50 
  160   99 Trevor Damon-Smith    149 Bristol Central         12   23:30  7:50 
  161      Evan Blomberg         336 Daniel Hand             10   23:31  7:51 
  162  100 Jia Zhu               170 Bristol Central         10   23:31  7:51 
  163      Aaron Khan            274 Conard                  12   23:32  7:51 
  164      Zachary Sobel-Press   679 Hall                    11   23:33  7:51 
  165  101 Arnav Singh           498 Farmington              11   23:35  7:52 
  166      Andrew Weiss          691 Hall                    11   23:36  7:52 
  167      Daniel Simek          556 Glastonbury             10   23:36  7:52 
  168  102 Hayden Yuan           458 East Lyme               11   23:37  7:53 
  169  103 Jaden Seroussi        963 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:38  7:53 
  170  104 Ethan Cooper          434 East Lyme               10   23:38  7:53 
  171      Adam Smith            677 Hall                    12   23:38  7:53 
  172  105 Leandro Bousquet      482 Farmington              12   23:39  7:53 
  173  106 Julian Prignano        72 Bacon Academy           10   23:39  7:53 
  174      Benjamin Connole      612 Hall                    12   23:40  7:54 
  175      Zachary Lapolla       639 Hall                    11   23:40  7:54 
  176  107 Alex Lazar            728 Jonathan Law            12   23:48  7:56 
  177      Seamus Oconnell       661 Hall                    11   23:49  7:57 
  178  108 Benjamin Jabs         153 Bristol Central         12   23:52  7:58 
  179      Brecon Morgan         654 Hall                    10   23:53  7:58 
  180      Beckett Zinn Rowtho   698 Hall                    12   23:53  7:58 
  181      Sean Donovan          615 Hall                    12   23:54  7:58 
  182  109 Louis Marinelli       992 RHAM                    10   23:59  8:00 
  183      Yoav Raichelson       667 Hall                    12   23:59  8:00 
  184  110 Mike Riehl           1001 RHAM                    11   23:59  8:00 
  185  111 Gregory Logan         780 Lewis Mills             11   24:01  8:01 
  186  112 Nick Parent           959 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:02  8:01 
  187      Fumio Minoguchi       283 Conard                  11   24:04  8:02 
  188  113 Adam Brozowski       1022 South Windsor           12   24:05  8:02 
  189  114 Ethan Fancher         719 Jonathan Law            12   24:05  8:02 
  190  115 James Coleman         715 Jonathan Law            12   24:06  8:02 
  191  116 Victor Rodriguez     1241 Wilbur Cross            10   24:07  8:03 
  192  117 Edwin Romero         1242 Wilbur Cross            11   24:08  8:03 
  193      Nick Putorti           73 Bacon Academy           10   24:08  8:03 
  194      Jaden Gomez-Staffor  1230 Wilbur Cross            10   24:09  8:03 
  195      Gavin Gray            626 Hall                    12   24:13  8:05 
  196  118 Mason McMahon         956 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:16  8:06 
  197  119 Kevin Powers          920 North Haven             12   24:17  8:06 
  198      John Dion            1086 Suffield                12   24:19  8:07 
  199      Matthew Glassman      623 Hall                    10   24:20  8:07 
  200      Paul Pennell         1013 Somers                  10   24:20  8:07 
  201      Nathan Campbell       600 Hall                    11   24:22  8:08 
  202      Mohamed Ahmed         583 Hall                    10   24:23  8:08 
  203      Alexander Carducci    602 Hall                    11   24:28  8:10 
  204      Dylan Heinen          631 Hall                    10   24:28  8:10 
  205      Adam Argiro          1003 Somers                  10   24:29  8:10 
  206      Anthony Leach        1092 Suffield                11   24:30  8:10 
  207      Ryan O'Connell        290 Conard                  10   24:30  8:10 
  208      Sebastian Pion        161 Bristol Central         12   24:32  8:11 
  209  120 Aayush Sahasrabudhe   242 Cheshire                10   24:33  8:11 
  210  121 Jack Caldwell         714 Jonathan Law            10   24:34  8:12 
  211      Daniel Monyak         284 Conard                  11   24:37  8:13 
  212      Liam Lavery           935 Northwestern             9   24:39  8:13 
  213  122 John Peabody         1307 Woodstock Academy       10   24:39  8:13 
  214      John Filloramo         60 Bacon Academy           10   24:41  8:14 
  215      Luke Yanosy           308 Conard                  10   24:46  8:16 
  216  123 Robert Maheu         1304 Woodstock Academy       12   24:49  8:17 
  217      Jack Mello            282 Conard                  12   24:51  8:17 
  218      Daniel Casinghino    1082 Suffield                10   24:52  8:18 
  219  124 Ryan Nelson           996 RHAM                    11   24:52  8:18 
  220  125 Griffin Pileski       999 RHAM                    10   24:53  8:18 
  221      William Fallon        619 Hall                    11   24:53  8:18 
  222      John McGovern         280 Conard                  12   24:55  8:19 
  223      Kai Takeyasu          683 Hall                    10   24:57  8:19 
  224      Mack Donofrio         341 Daniel Hand             11   24:59  8:20 
  225  126 Jeff Zheng            967 Norwich Free Academy    12   24:59  8:20 
  226  127 Carson Foley          989 RHAM                    10   25:00  8:20 
  227      Theodoros Maniatis    355 Daniel Hand             12   25:02  8:21 
  228      Andrew Munroe         994 RHAM                    11   25:09  8:23 
  229      Will Hutensky         635 Hall                    12   25:10  8:24 
  230  128 Nicholas Brzoska      770 Lewis Mills             11   25:12  8:24 
  231      Joseph Snider         678 Hall                    11   25:14  8:25 
  232      Andrew Westphal       371 Daniel Hand             12   25:19  8:27 
  233      Jared Propis          666 Hall                    11   25:20  8:27 
  234  129 Ryan Bedell           712 Jonathan Law            12   25:26  8:29 
  235      Auden Woolfson        307 Conard                  12   25:34  8:32 
  236  130 Benjamin Hall         776 Lewis Mills             11   25:36  8:32 
  237      Jacob Canela          147 Bristol Central         12   25:38  8:33 
  238      Christopher Liddell   643 Hall                    10   25:38  8:33 
  239  131 Hunter Fonck          724 Jonathan Law            10   25:40  8:33 
  240      Calvin Eppinger       987 RHAM                    10   25:45  8:35 
  241  132 Gavin Nelson          781 Lewis Mills             10   25:47  8:36 
  242      Andrius Kirvelevici   443 East Lyme               10   25:47  8:36 
  243      Kevin Bretthauer      713 Jonathan Law            11   25:48  8:36 
  244      Domenick Lupinacci    937 Northwestern             9   25:49  8:37 
  245      Aarya Vasantlal      1104 Suffield                 9   25:50  8:37 
  246      Kristopher Horniak    229 Cheshire                 9   25:52  8:38 
  247      John Marinen          993 RHAM                    10   25:55  8:39 
  248      Mason Dupont          260 Conard                  12   25:57  8:39 
  249      David Liptak          730 Jonathan Law            12   25:57  8:39 
  250  133 Hunter Teixeira       879 Naugatuck               10   26:06  8:42 
  251      Jean-Michel Barreau   146 Bristol Central         11   26:09  8:43 
  252      Max Tian              303 Conard                  11   26:11  8:44 
  253  134 Michael Tian          966 Norwich Free Academy    12   26:11  8:44 
  254      Nathan Sinclair       166 Bristol Central         11   26:12  8:44 
  255      Jeffrey Chen          530 Glastonbury             10   26:12  8:44 
  256      Kevin Shi             366 Daniel Hand             12   26:13  8:45 
  257      Ethan Chandler        606 Hall                    10   26:13  8:45 
  258      Matt Kiernan          508 Foran                    9   26:16  8:46 
  259      Ignat Chubarev        611 Hall                    10   26:18  8:46 
  260  135 Thomas Haviland       777 Lewis Mills             11   26:20  8:47 
  261      Ben Gardner           621 Hall                    10   26:23  8:48 
  262      Brandon MacDonald     509 Foran                    9   26:26  8:49 
  263      Josh Cummings         503 Foran                    9   26:28  8:50 
  264      Jacob Benthien        590 Hall                    10   26:30  8:50 
  265      Ethan Florio          722 Jonathan Law            10   26:30  8:50 
  266      Caleb Nugent          361 Daniel Hand             12   26:31  8:51 
  267      Steven Niccolai       360 Daniel Hand             11   26:32  8:51 
  268      Matt Ranilla          738 Jonathan Law            10   26:32  8:51 
  269      James Falvey          262 Conard                  12   26:39  8:53 
  270      Alexander Almazan     246 Conard                  12   26:40  8:54 
  271      Colin Boccaccio       252 Conard                  12   26:41  8:54 
  272      Joshua Bell           522 Glastonbury             11   26:44  8:55 
  273      Joonbeom Hong         634 Hall                    10   26:48  8:56 
  274      Colin Roggenstein     241 Cheshire                10   26:53  8:58 
  275  136 Tyler Barrett        1295 Woodstock Academy       10   26:55  8:59 
  276      Nicholas Roberts      296 Conard                  11   26:56  8:59 
  277      Alex Hunleth         1091 Suffield                12   26:57  8:59 
  278      Alexander Callahan    255 Conard                  11   26:58  9:00 
  279      Joshua Fresco-Hawes   438 East Lyme               11   27:03  9:01 
  280      Kyler Zaimoff         977 Parish Hill             11   27:05  9:02 
  281      Branden Kaufmann      636 Hall                    10   27:19  9:07 
  282      Marcos Cabranes       972 Parish Hill             10   27:19  9:07 
  283      Bobby Gilbert         344 Daniel Hand             12   27:28  9:10 
  284      Alexander Torino      686 Hall                    10   27:28  9:10 
  285  137 Jamie Miller         1045 South Windsor           11   27:47  9:16 
  286      John Bean             943 Norwich Free Academy    11   28:02  9:21 
  287      Kieran Yanaway       1060 South Windsor           10   28:15  9:25 
  288      Lionel Santos        1054 South Windsor           12   28:22  9:28 
  289      Avie Vasantlal       1105 Suffield                 9   28:40  9:34 
  290      Zachary Placzek      1050 South Windsor           10   28:55  9:39 
  291      Joshua Brozowski     1023 South Windsor           10   29:21  9:47 
  292  138 Adam Budny            771 Lewis Mills             11   29:22  9:48 
  293      Stefan Erwin         1029 South Windsor           12   29:27  9:49 
  294      Nathan Caron          603 Hall                    11   29:30  9:50 
  295      Joey Lawlor          1011 Somers                   9   29:30  9:50 
  296      Zachary Hricko        440 East Lyme               10   29:32  9:51 
  297      Daniel Dormez         717 Jonathan Law            11   29:34  9:52 
  298      Azayah Armstrong      586 Hall                    10   29:38  9:53 
  299      Tyler Simon           740 Jonathan Law            11   29:52  9:57 
  300      Richard Huang         441 East Lyme               10   30:59 10:20 
  301      Demarco Morgan        285 Conard                  11   31:06 10:22 
  302      Surya Singh           676 Hall                    11   31:21 10:27 
  303      Ayush Mehta          1094 Suffield                 9   31:48 10:36 
  304      Tom Nelson            735 Jonathan Law            11   31:58 10:40 
  305      Justin Lazar          729 Jonathan Law            10   32:02 10:41 
  306      Patrick Hall          725 Jonathan Law            12   32:03 10:41 
  307      Noah Feher            721 Jonathan Law            11   32:16 10:46 
  308      Joe Federico          720 Jonathan Law            12   32:28 10:50 
  309      Nick Bedell           711 Jonathan Law            10   32:59 11:00 
  310      Jacob Noble           449 East Lyme               10   33:22 11:08 
  311      Dominic Imondi       1038 South Windsor           10   33:25 11:09 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    2    3    8    9  (18) (21) =    23
         John Griffin, Dakoda Gagnon, Steven Viera, Ethan Boivin, Franklin Kuhn,
         Ian Lyon, Jacob Martens
  2. Hall                   
            5    6    7   10   11  (12) (13) =    39
         Yonah Goldberg, Adam Hanlon, Luke Dai, Noe Caplan, Samuel Makarewicz,
         Aidan Cattelan, Thomas Robinson
  3. Glastonbury            
            4   14   15   16   17  (19) (20) =    66
         Jadyn Nogueira, Tomas Harrington, Nat Bushley, Krystian Pawlowski,
         Thomas Kollmer, Andrew Norman, Kairi Musall
  4. Daniel Hand            
           22   23   25   30   31  (44) (54) =   131
         Connor Parthasarthy, Tyler Haims, Max Genther, Sam Scherban, Andrew
         Connelly, Henry Wilson, Josh Delahunt
  5. Bacon Academy          
           27   29   32   33   39  (89)(106) =   160
         Andrew Smith, Luke Maynard, Christian Bevilacqua, Alex Turner, Jeremy
         Luizzi, Kyle Burzycki, Julian Prignano
  6. South Windsor          
           34   36   37   43   52 (113)(137) =   202
         Gary Brownbill, Jason Russo, Nolan Goodale, Jack Samsel, Kyle Polito,
         Adam Brozowski, Jamie Miller
  7. Suffield               
           28   40   46   53   66  (71) (73) =   233
         Gary Higginbotham, Luke Plano, Kevin Tompkins, Hollis Burt, Tommy
         Walsh, Brett Mockalis, Wyatt Cashman
  8. Conard                 
           24   48   55   56   58  (63) (67) =   241
         Augustine Bacon, Brady Paulus, Vincent Nemergut, Sam Baker, Eric
         Himmelstein, David Dynowski, Matthew Nemergut
  9. Cheshire               
           35   61   62   68   78  (80)(120) =   304
         Ryan Mellitt, Gavin O'Donnell, Justin Jacaruso, Keith Arneson, Matthew
         Cardinali, Christian Cardinali, Aayush Sahasrabudhe
 10. East Lyme              
           26   38   60   84   98 (102)(104) =   306
         Samuel Bennett, Saiyoen Pathman, Griffith Posgay, Cian Mansfield,
         Aidan Maiolo, Hayden Yuan, Ethan Cooper
 11. Naugatuck              
           41   49   70   76   88  (90)(133) =   324
         Christopher Cook, Will Daly, Justin Stone, Peter Mullin, Jonathan
         Chatfield, Daniel Fine, Hunter Teixeira
 12. Bristol Central        
           50   51   57   74   99 (100)(108) =   331
         Noah Morrison, Stephen Pittman, Luke Schilling, Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz,
         Trevor Damon-Smith, Jia Zhu, Benjamin Jabs
 13. Wilbur Cross           
           45   59   81   86   92 (116)(117) =   363
         Brandon Inahuazo, Adrian Baez, Nicolas Rivetta, Joshua Vargas, Owen
         Faulkner, Victor Rodriguez, Edwin Romero
 14. North Haven            
           47   77   79   87   91  (94)(119) =   381
         Alex Savenelli, Pasquale Cusanelli, Joseph Stock, Nicholas Cristante,
         Maximillian Petruzziello, Neville Tiernan, Kevin Powers
 15. Farmington             
           65   75   93   97  101 (105)      =   431
         Paul Harris, Swetabh Singh, Jeff Bemis, Akshay Bhatt, Arnav Singh,
         Leandro Bousquet
 16. Norwich Free Academy   
           42   72  103  112  118 (126)(134) =   447
         Aiden Tapia, Collin Rider, Jaden Seroussi, Nick Parent, Mason McMahon,
         Jeff Zheng, Michael Tian
 17. Woodstock Academy      
           82   85   95  122  123 (136)      =   507
         Cody Currie, Ben Green, Noah Salsich, John Peabody, Robert Maheu,
         Tyler Barrett
 18. RHAM                   
           83   96  109  110  124 (125)(127) =   522
         Andrew Ely, Evan Dapsis, Louis Marinelli, Mike Riehl, Ryan Nelson,
         Griffin Pileski, Carson Foley
 19. Jonathan Law           
           69  107  114  115  121 (129)(131) =   526
         Zach Werthmann, Alex Lazar, Ethan Fancher, James Coleman, Jack
         Caldwell, Ryan Bedell, Hunter Fonck
 20. Lewis Mills            
           64  111  128  130  132 (135)(138) =   565
         Dominick Sadler, Gregory Logan, Nicholas Brzoska, Benjamin Hall, Gavin
         Nelson, Thomas Haviland, Adam Budny


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  10:30 AM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jacob Smith           557 Glastonbury             11   16:25  5:29 
    2    2 Travis Martin        1237 Wilbur Cross            12   16:30  5:30 
    3    3 Brendan Mellitt       233 Cheshire                11   16:31  5:31 
    4    4 Sam Whittaker         457 East Lyme               12   16:33  5:31 
    5    5 Kyle Englander       1088 Suffield                12   16:41  5:34 
    6    6 Tyler Remigino        294 Conard                  10   16:42  5:34 
    7    7 Yankarlos Diaz        816 Manchester              12   16:47  5:36 
    8    8 Alec Sauter          1154 Tolland                 11   16:47  5:36 
    9    9 Nathan Davidson      1085 Suffield                10   16:48  5:36 
   10   10 Jacob Gerow          1136 Tolland                 10   16:50  5:37 
   11   11 Nathan Paolangeli    1148 Tolland                 11   16:53  5:38 
   12   12 Stephen Sutton       1157 Tolland                 12   16:54  5:38 
   13   13 Charles Brydges      1078 Suffield                11   16:58  5:40 
   14   14 Christopher Abbey     428 East Lyme               11   17:03  5:41 
   15   15 Jared Sharp          1099 Suffield                11   17:05  5:42 
   16   16 Sam Wilcox            563 Glastonbury             12   17:06  5:42 
   17   17 Camden Miller        1095 Suffield                12   17:08  5:43 
   18   18 Sophonias Dires       259 Conard                  11   17:09  5:43 
   19   19 Jackson Grady         625 Hall                    11   17:10  5:44 
   20   20 Noah Barnhart         430 East Lyme               12   17:10  5:44 
   21   21 Mark Petrosky         160 Bristol Central         11   17:12  5:44 
   22   22 Sadadine Adam         700 Hartford Public         11   17:12  5:44 
   23   23 Muhammad Ali          584 Hall                    12   17:18  5:46 
   24   24 Andrew Janus           62 Bacon Academy           12   17:18  5:46 
   25   25 Jack Wisialowski      694 Hall                    12   17:19  5:47 
   26   26 Oliver Printy         551 Glastonbury             12   17:24  5:48 
   27   27 James Marks           648 Hall                    12   17:25  5:49 
   28   28 Thomas Stone          561 Glastonbury             11   17:27  5:49 
   29   29 Nate Deangelo         150 Bristol Central         10   17:28  5:50 
   30   30 Byron Deily           512 Gilbert                 12   17:29  5:50 
   31   31 Joshua Mangini        938 Northwestern            11   17:32  5:51 
   32   32 Francis Simpatico     243 Cheshire                11   17:33  5:51 
   33   33 Samuel Frank          620 Hall                    10   17:36  5:52 
   34   34 Pacifico Flores       152 Bristol Central         12   17:38  5:53 
   35   35 Dylan McGuire         955 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:38  5:53 
   36   36 Killian McNamee      1145 Tolland                 11   17:38  5:53 
   37   37 John Dalton           258 Conard                  11   17:40  5:54 
   38   38 Zachary Smith         558 Glastonbury             11   17:41  5:54 
   39   39 Elliot Faulkner      1228 Wilbur Cross            12   17:42  5:54 
   40   40 Benjamin Stafford     167 Bristol Central         11   17:42  5:54 
   41   41 Ian Sagers            297 Conard                  12   17:45  5:55 
   42   42 Nolan Alexander      1129 Tolland                 12   17:47  5:56 
   43   43 Michael Loschiavo     731 Jonathan Law            11   17:47  5:56 
   44   44 Fisher Macklin        446 East Lyme               10   17:52  5:58 
   45   45 Kellen Paparella       70 Bacon Academy           10   17:52  5:58 
   46   46 Austin Blodgett       592 Hall                    12   17:55  5:59 
   47   47 Justin Goldstein      267 Conard                  11   17:56  5:59 
   48   48 Devin Flores          151 Bristol Central         12   17:59  6:00 
   49   49 Blake Dufresne       1087 Suffield                10   18:00  6:00 
   50   50 Nassaiah Betancourt  1224 Wilbur Cross            12   18:02  6:01 
   51   51 Jack Kaszas           933 Northwestern            12   18:04  6:02 
   52   52 Chris Davis           533 Glastonbury             12   18:05  6:02 
   53   53 Jose Ramirez          163 Bristol Central         11   18:09  6:03 
   54   54 Aidan Brown           945 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:09  6:03 
   55   55 Justin Cascio         772 Lewis Mills              9   18:09  6:03 
   56   56 Dante Zucconi         373 Daniel Hand             10   18:10  6:04 
   57   57 Brendan Ongley        545 Glastonbury             11   18:14  6:05 
   58   58 Nelson Giov Martine   822 Manchester              11   18:16  6:06 
   59   59 Chris Grenfell        931 Northwestern            12   18:16  6:06 
   60   60 Eli Nanni             286 Conard                  12   18:19  6:07 
   61   61 Ethan Moores           68 Bacon Academy           12   18:22  6:08 
   62   62 Walker Perry          211 Capital Prep Harbor      9   18:24  6:08 
   63   63 Mathew Daley          137 Branford                12   18:24  6:08 
   64   64 Fred Rukundo          453 East Lyme               10   18:25  6:09 
   65   65 Tyler McKenna-Hanse   734 Jonathan Law            12   18:27  6:09 
   66   66 Andrew Suhie          827 Manchester              12   18:28  6:10 
   67   67 Matthew Thomas        685 Hall                    12   18:33  6:11 
   68   68 David Newman          289 Conard                  12   18:35  6:12 
   69      Zachary Booth         523 Glastonbury             10   18:35  6:12 
   70   69 Evan Carney           946 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:36  6:12 
   71   70 Michael Tramontano   1245 Wilbur Cross            12   18:36  6:12 
   72   71 Aaron Karr            819 Manchester              12   18:38  6:13 
   73   72 Charlie Pettit        240 Cheshire                11   18:42  6:14 
   74   73 Sean Moriarty         824 Manchester              11   18:43  6:15 
   75   74 Kevin Dooley         1133 Tolland                 12   18:44  6:15 
   76   75 Aidan Gallagher       951 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:45  6:15 
   77   76 Peyton Ramsey         960 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:46  6:16 
   78   77 Jonathan Opramolla    917 North Haven             12   18:47  6:16 
   79   78 Henry Hall           1231 Wilbur Cross            12   18:49  6:17 
   80   79 Evan Murdzek          425 East Hartford           12   18:53  6:18 
   81   80 Trevor Anthony       1018 South Windsor           11   18:53  6:18 
   82   81 Timothy Jencks        952 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:55  6:19 
   83   82 Michael Bear           55 Bacon Academy           12   18:56  6:19 
   84   83 Ryan Corr            1084 Suffield                12   18:58  6:20 
   85   84 Ryan Carterud        1026 South Windsor           12   18:59  6:20 
   86   85 Christian Dubreuil    949 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:59  6:20 
   87   86 Jacob Dietz           985 RHAM                    10   19:01  6:21 
   88      Patrick Tompkins     1103 Suffield                11   19:01  6:21 
   89   87 Alex Beauchene        927 Northwestern            10   19:02  6:21 
   90   88 Michael Bobinski      928 Northwestern            12   19:02  6:21 
   91   89 Masahito Nishimura   1239 Wilbur Cross            12   19:02  6:21 
   92      Benjamin Roach        295 Conard                  10   19:03  6:21 
   93   90 Luciano Folz          437 East Lyme               12   19:04  6:22 
   94   91 Tyler Wesley          106 Bloomfield              10   19:05  6:22 
   95   92 Ethan Aspiras        1293 Woodstock Academy       10   19:10  6:24 
   96   93 Ryan Konon             63 Bacon Academy           12   19:12  6:24 
   97   94 Richmond Le           231 Cheshire                12   19:14  6:25 
   98   95 Thomas Longmore       232 Cheshire                 9   19:15  6:25 
   99   96 Carson Hines          350 Daniel Hand             10   19:17  6:26 
  100   97 Stephen Buden         981 RHAM                    11   19:19  6:27 
  101      Kyle Balabat          521 Glastonbury             11   19:20  6:27 
  102      Matt Pasini          1149 Tolland                 12   19:22  6:28 
  103      Digby Ludlow          953 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:22  6:28 
  104      Cameron Pedemonti     548 Glastonbury             11   19:24  6:28 
  105   98 Lukas Kraemer         352 Daniel Hand             11   19:26  6:29 
  106   99 Ramon Peters          159 Bristol Central         10   19:26  6:29 
  107  100 Joshua Lane           207 Capital Prep Harbor     10   19:26  6:29 
  108  101 Isaac Lerner          354 Daniel Hand             11   19:27  6:29 
  109  102 Corey Duncanson       342 Daniel Hand             11   19:29  6:30 
  110  103 David Garces          862 Naugatuck               12   19:30  6:30 
  111  104 Jackson Frank         905 North Haven             12   19:32  6:31 
  112  105 Matthew Roethlein    1311 Woodstock Academy       11   19:33  6:31 
  113      Nate Bannish         1077 Suffield                10   19:34  6:32 
  114  106 Sam Hauser            349 Daniel Hand             11   19:34  6:32 
  115      Ian Kreciglowa        154 Bristol Central         12   19:34  6:32 
  116  107 Michael Rubano        922 North Haven              9   19:35  6:32 
  117  108 David Lukowski        514 Gilbert                 10   19:37  6:33 
  118  109 Magnum Brandt         433 East Lyme               10   19:38  6:33 
  119  110 Tyler Goudreault     1036 South Windsor           10   19:38  6:33 
  120  111 Jorge Agosto         1251 Windham Tech            12   19:40  6:34 
  121  112 Griffin Mascia        356 Daniel Hand             12   19:41  6:34 
  122      Daniel Chong Cuy      947 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:45  6:35 
  123  113 Cameron D'Arcy        813 Manchester              11   19:47  6:36 
  124  114 Owen Lacourciere      779 Lewis Mills             12   19:47  6:36 
  125  115 Austin Herb           865 Naugatuck               12   19:48  6:36 
  126  116 Thabiti Bass           97 Bloomfield              12   19:49  6:37 
  127  117 James Barra           899 North Haven             12   19:51  6:37 
  128  118 Kenneth Birlin       1296 Woodstock Academy       12   19:52  6:38 
  129      Ethan Grubelich       487 Farmington              12   19:53  6:38 
  130      Jake Leone            155 Bristol Central         11   19:54  6:38 
  131  119 Dan Wasserman         743 Jonathan Law            12   19:55  6:39 
  132  120 Byron Francis         201 Capital Prep Harbor     11   19:55  6:39 
  133  121 Cameron Cortigiano    223 Cheshire                12   19:56  6:39 
  134  122 Troy Woodward         942 Northwestern             9   19:56  6:39 
  135      Benjamin Hardesty     269 Conard                  10   19:57  6:39 
  136  123 Eric Sikorski         580 Hale Ray                11   19:59  6:40 
  137      Michael Smith         964 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:59  6:40 
  138  124 Robert Dinatale       225 Cheshire                 9   19:59  6:40 
  139  125 Aidan Bergin          900 North Haven             11   19:59  6:40 
  140  126 Matt Henrickson       932 Northwestern            10   20:00  6:40 
  141  127 Jackson Dias         1301 Woodstock Academy       10   20:03  6:41 
  142  128 Emmanuel Mokel       1046 South Windsor           11   20:06  6:42 
  143  129 Kyle Krystofik         64 Bacon Academy           12   20:08  6:43 
  144  130 Bryce Cegielski       853 Naugatuck               11   20:08  6:43 
  145      Jonathan Golden       266 Conard                  11   20:09  6:43 
  146  131 Griffin Bryan        1024 South Windsor           12   20:09  6:43 
  147  132 Alexander Dupont      419 East Hartford           10   20:10  6:44 
  148  133 Miguel Flores         704 Hartford Public         10   20:10  6:44 
  149  134 Aaron Matus          1044 South Windsor           10   20:11  6:44 
  150      Parker Arai           218 Cheshire                11   20:12  6:44 
  151      Caleb Garala          930 Northwestern            12   20:12  6:44 
  152      Chris Soto            377 Derby                   11   20:16  6:46 
  153  135 Luke Pleimann         737 Jonathan Law            10   20:17  6:46 
  154  136 Jacob Packer          998 RHAM                    10   20:19  6:47 
  155  137 Benjamin Maxwell      424 East Hartford           12   20:19  6:47 
  156      Tanner Hammond       1007 Somers                  10   20:19  6:47 
  157  138 Andrew Debenedictis   138 Branford                12   20:21  6:47 
  158  139 Charles Marenghi      873 Naugatuck               11   20:21  6:47 
  159  140 Justin Graubaum      1254 Windham Tech            11   20:22  6:48 
  160  141 Nicholas Howlett      911 North Haven             10   20:24  6:48 
  161  142 Aiden Behilo          565 Hale Ray                10   20:24  6:48 
  162      Justin Grove          227 Cheshire                12   20:29  6:50 
  163      Nick Calcavecchia     484 Farmington              12   20:33  6:51 
  164  143 Evan Gianfriddo      1302 Woodstock Academy       11   20:34  6:52 
  165      Owen Nelligan         939 Northwestern            10   20:43  6:55 
  166  144 Andrew Biron         1019 South Windsor           12   20:43  6:55 
  167  145 Michael Collen        773 Lewis Mills             11   20:43  6:55 
  168  146 Charles Wang          742 Jonathan Law            10   20:46  6:56 
  169      Matt Haims            346 Daniel Hand             12   20:47  6:56 
  170  147 Michael Melillo       510 Foran                   12   20:50  6:57 
  171      Christopher Bulat    1079 Suffield                12   20:52  6:58 
  172  148 Aboubakar Adam        699 Hartford Public         10   20:54  6:58 
  173      Patrick O'Connor      236 Cheshire                10   20:55  6:59 
  174  149 Alex Kwieraga         912 North Haven             12   20:57  6:59 
  175      Javan Guevara-Cragw   375 Derby                   11   21:03  7:01 
  176  150 Alex Consadene        982 RHAM                    12   21:05  7:02 
  177  151 David Ashley           53 Bacon Academy           12   21:06  7:02 
  178      Conor McCourt          67 Bacon Academy           12   21:06  7:02 
  179  152 Nick Shugrue          739 Jonathan Law            11   21:10  7:04 
  180  153 Brendan Hynes         140 Branford                10   21:15  7:05 
  181  154 Patricio Banegas      133 Branford                10   21:16  7:06 
  182      Colin Macleod        1012 Somers                  10   21:19  7:07 
  183      Theodore Chesnes       59 Bacon Academy           11   21:20  7:07 
  184  155 Joe Sarango          1243 Wilbur Cross            12   21:22  7:08 
  185  156 Nathan Pinette        784 Lewis Mills             10   21:23  7:08 
  186  157 James Marino          732 Jonathan Law            10   21:23  7:08 
  187  158 Kevin Braunwart       979 RHAM                    10   21:24  7:08 
  188      Calcavecchi Jack      490 Farmington              10   21:26  7:09 
  189  159 Brendan Soubannarat   877 Naugatuck               11   21:31  7:11 
  190      Jack Lebeau           445 East Lyme               11   21:34  7:12 
  191  160 Conner Marchand       515 Gilbert                 10   21:34  7:12 
  192  161 Kristopher Laing      206 Capital Prep Harbor     10   21:38  7:13 
  193  162 Riley Louis`          208 Capital Prep Harbor     11   21:42  7:14 
  194  163 Andrew Betzig         134 Branford                11   21:44  7:15 
  195  164 Jaylon Nealy          102 Bloomfield              12   21:46  7:16 
  196  165 Avery Gugliotti       572 Hale Ray                 9   21:46  7:16 
  197  166 Tom Veschi           1002 RHAM                    10   21:47  7:16 
  198      Braden Konareski      727 Jonathan Law            10   21:48  7:16 
  199      Aidan Lukiwsky        936 Northwestern            10   21:48  7:16 
  200  167 Noah Pepper          1308 Woodstock Academy       12   21:50  7:17 
  201  168 Benjamin Healy        863 Naugatuck               12   21:51  7:17 
  202  169 James Rodriguez       511 Foran                   11   21:55  7:19 
  203      Juan Stevens         1244 Wilbur Cross            12   21:57  7:19 
  204  170 Jonathan Perry        579 Hale Ray                11   22:05  7:22 
  205  171 Rony Almonte          701 Hartford Public         10   22:05  7:22 
  206  172 Jacob Theriault      1255 Windham Tech            11   22:06  7:22 
  207  173 Dan Mullaney         2107 RHAM                    12   22:10  7:24 
  208      Amir Elhelw           718 Jonathan Law            10   22:14  7:25 
  209      Victor Kachur         969 Norwich Tech            11   22:15  7:25 
  210      Finnigan O'Reilly     736 Jonathan Law            11   22:18  7:26 
  211  174 Chaddane Williams     107 Bloomfield              12   22:18  7:26 
  212  175 Tim O'Sullivan        783 Lewis Mills              9   22:19  7:27 
  213      Max Behrendt         1223 Wilbur Cross            12   22:27  7:29 
  214  176 Ta Mala Htoo          706 Hartford Public         11   22:30  7:30 
  215  177 Loudon Chupas         567 Hale Ray                 9   22:31  7:31 
  216  178 Joseph Lauria         575 Hale Ray                10   22:39  7:33 
  217  179 Christopher Borst     136 Branford                11   22:40  7:34 
  218  180 Brett Marvin          517 Gilbert                 10   22:42  7:34 
  219      Anthony Berzinskas    978 RHAM                    12   22:52  7:38 
  220  181 Darius Alexander       95 Bloomfield              12   23:06  7:42 
  221  182 Zachary Kirsch        513 Gilbert                 12   23:08  7:43 
  222      Ryaan Shaikh         1155 Tolland                 12   23:12  7:44 
  223  183 Javier Echerarria     420 East Hartford           12   23:18  7:46 
  224  184 Misha Fuhrman        1252 Windham Tech            11   23:20  7:47 
  225      Andrew Plausse       1000 RHAM                    11   23:26  7:49 
  226  185 Jacob Marchand        516 Gilbert                 12   23:33  7:51 
  227  186 Alex Conte            502 Foran                   11   23:53  7:58 
  228      Nate Landry           494 Farmington              12   23:56  7:59 
  229      James Delucia        1227 Wilbur Cross            12   23:56  7:59 
  230  187 Joseph Cotto          702 Hartford Public         11   23:57  7:59 
  231  188 Cole Haitmann         507 Foran                   10   24:09  8:03 
  232  189 Oliver Ardrey         501 Foran                    9   24:46  8:16 
  233  190 Josh Duggan           504 Foran                    9   25:15  8:25 
  234  191 Nico Esposito         506 Foran                   10   25:25  8:29 
  235      Xander Lancey         970 Norwich Tech            10   25:33  8:31 
  236  192 Antonio Dadario       568 Hale Ray                11   25:39  8:33 
  237  193 Danny Hoang           421 East Hartford           12   26:53  8:58 
  238  194 Ben Gardner          1253 Windham Tech             9   28:05  9:22 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suffield               
            5    9   13   15   17  (49) (83) =    59
         Kyle Englander, Nathan Davidson, Charles Brydges, Jared Sharp, Camden
         Miller, Blake Dufresne, Ryan Corr
  2. Tolland                
            8   10   11   12   36  (42) (74) =    77
         Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Paolangeli, Stephen Sutton, Killian
         McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Kevin Dooley
  3. Glastonbury            
            1   16   26   28   38  (52) (57) =   109
         Jacob Smith, Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Thomas Stone, Zachary Smith,
         Chris Davis, Brendan Ongley
  4. Hall                   
           19   23   25   27   33  (46) (67) =   127
         Jackson Grady, Muhammad Ali, Jack Wisialowski, James Marks, Samuel
         Frank, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas
  5. East Lyme              
            4   14   20   44   64  (90)(109) =   146
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
  6. Conard                 
            6   18   37   41   47  (60) (68) =   149
         Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, John Dalton, Ian Sagers, Justin
         Goldstein, Eli Nanni, David Newman
  7. Bristol Central        
           21   29   34   40   48  (53) (99) =   172
         Mark Petrosky, Nate Deangelo, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin Stafford,
         Devin Flores, Jose Ramirez, Ramon Peters
  8. Wilbur Cross           
            2   39   50   70   78  (89)(155) =   239
         Travis Martin, Elliot Faulkner, Nassaiah Betancourt, Michael
         Tramontano, Henry Hall, Masahito Nishimura, Joe Sarango
  9. Manchester             
            7   58   66   71   73 (113)      =   275
         Yankarlos Diaz, Nelson Giov Martinez, Andrew Suhie, Aaron Karr, Sean
         Moriarty, Cameron D'Arcy
 10. Cheshire               
            3   32   72   94   95 (121)(124) =   296
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Charlie Pettit, Richmond Le,
         Thomas Longmore, Cameron Cortigiano, Robert Dinatale
 11. Bacon Academy          
           24   45   61   82   93 (129)(151) =   305
         Andrew Janus, Kellen Paparella, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Ryan Konon,
         Kyle Krystofik, David Ashley
 12. Norwich Free Academy   
           35   54   69   75   76  (81) (85) =   309
         Dylan McGuire, Aidan Brown, Evan Carney, Aidan Gallagher, Peyton
         Ramsey, Timothy Jencks, Christian Dubreuil
 13. Northwestern           
           31   51   59   87   88 (122)(126) =   316
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Matt Henrickson
 14. Daniel Hand            
           56   96   98  101  102 (106)(112) =   453
         Dante Zucconi, Carson Hines, Lukas Kraemer, Isaac Lerner, Corey
         Duncanson, Sam Hauser, Griffin Mascia
 15. Jonathan Law           
           43   65  119  135  146 (152)(157) =   508
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Dan Wasserman, Luke Pleimann,
         Charles Wang, Nick Shugrue, James Marino
 16. North Haven            
           77  104  107  117  125 (141)(149) =   530
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Michael Rubano, James Barra, Aidan
         Bergin, Nicholas Howlett, Alex Kwieraga
 17. South Windsor          
           80   84  110  128  131 (134)(144) =   533
         Trevor Anthony, Ryan Carterud, Tyler Goudreault, Emmanuel Mokel,
         Griffin Bryan, Aaron Matus, Andrew Biron
 18. Woodstock Academy      
           92  105  118  127  143 (167)      =   585
         Ethan Aspiras, Matthew Roethlein, Kenneth Birlin, Jackson Dias, Evan
         Gianfriddo, Noah Pepper
 19. Capital Prep Harbor    
           62  100  120  161  162            =   605
         Walker Perry, Joshua Lane, Byron Francis, Kristopher Laing, Riley
         Louis`
 20. RHAM                   
           86   97  136  150  158 (166)(173) =   627
         Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Jacob Packer, Alex Consadene, Kevin
         Braunwart, Tom Veschi, Dan Mullaney
 21. Lewis Mills            
           55  114  145  156  175            =   645
         Justin Cascio, Owen Lacourciere, Michael Collen, Nathan Pinette, Tim
         O'Sullivan
 22. Naugatuck              
          103  115  130  139  159 (168)      =   646
         David Garces, Austin Herb, Bryce Cegielski, Charles Marenghi, Brendan
         Soubannarath, Benjamin Healy
 23. Hartford Public        
           22  133  148  171  176 (187)      =   650
         Sadadine Adam, Miguel Flores, Aboubakar Adam, Rony Almonte, Ta Mala
         Htoo, Joseph Cotto
 24. Gilbert                
           30  108  160  180  182 (185)      =   660
         Byron Deily, David Lukowski, Conner Marchand, Brett Marvin, Zachary
         Kirsch, Jacob Marchand
 25. Branford               
           63  138  153  154  163 (179)      =   671
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Patricio Banegas,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
 26. East Hartford          
           79  132  137  183  193            =   724
         Evan Murdzek, Alexander Dupont, Benjamin Maxwell, Javier Echerarria,
         Danny Hoang
 27. Bloomfield             
           91  116  164  174  181            =   726
         Tyler Wesley, Thabiti Bass, Jaylon Nealy, Chaddane Williams, Darius
         Alexander
 28. Hale Ray               
          123  142  165  170  177 (178)(192) =   777
         Eric Sikorski, Aiden Behilo, Avery Gugliotti, Jonathan Perry, Loudon
         Chupas, Joseph Lauria, Antonio Dadario
 29. Windham Tech           
          111  140  172  184  194            =   801
         Jorge Agosto, Justin Graubaum, Jacob Theriault, Misha Fuhrman, Ben
         Gardner
 30. Foran                  
          147  169  186  188  189 (190)(191) =   879
         Michael Melillo, James Rodriguez, Alex Conte, Cole Haitmann, Oliver
         Ardrey, Josh Duggan, Nico Esposito


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Suffield               
            16:41   16:48   16:58   17:05   17:08 (  18:00) (  18:58) = 1:24:40
         Kyle Englander, Nathan Davidson, Charles Brydges, Jared Sharp, Camden
         Miller, Blake Dufresne, Ryan Corr
   2.  Tolland                
            16:47   16:50   16:53   16:54   17:38 (  17:47) (  18:44) = 1:25:02
         Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Paolangeli, Stephen Sutton, Killian
         McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Kevin Dooley
   3.  Glastonbury            
            16:25   17:06   17:24   17:27   17:41 (  18:05) (  18:14) = 1:26:03
         Jacob Smith, Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Thomas Stone, Zachary Smith,
         Chris Davis, Brendan Ongley
   4.  Hall                   
            17:10   17:18   17:19   17:25   17:36 (  17:55) (  18:33) = 1:26:48
         Jackson Grady, Muhammad Ali, Jack Wisialowski, James Marks, Samuel
         Frank, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas
   5.  East Lyme              
            16:33   17:03   17:10   17:52   18:25 (  19:04) (  19:38) = 1:27:03
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Fisher Macklin, Fred
         Rukundo, Luciano Folz, Magnum Brandt
   6.  Conard                 
            16:42   17:09   17:40   17:45   17:56 (  18:19) (  18:35) = 1:27:12
         Tyler Remigino, Sophonias Dires, John Dalton, Ian Sagers, Justin
         Goldstein, Eli Nanni, David Newman
   7.  Bristol Central        
            17:12   17:28   17:38   17:42   17:59 (  18:09) (  19:26) = 1:27:59
         Mark Petrosky, Nate Deangelo, Pacifico Flores, Benjamin Stafford,
         Devin Flores, Jose Ramirez, Ramon Peters
   8.  Wilbur Cross           
            16:30   17:42   18:02   18:36   18:49 (  19:02) (  21:22) = 1:29:39
         Travis Martin, Elliot Faulkner, Nassaiah Betancourt, Michael
         Tramontano, Henry Hall, Masahito Nishimura, Joe Sarango
   9.  Manchester             
            16:47   18:16   18:28   18:38   18:43 (  19:47) = 1:30:52
         Yankarlos Diaz, Nelson Giov Martinez, Andrew Suhie, Aaron Karr, Sean
         Moriarty, Cameron D'Arcy
  10.  Cheshire               
            16:31   17:33   18:42   19:14   19:15 (  19:56) (  19:59) = 1:31:15
         Brendan Mellitt, Francis Simpatico, Charlie Pettit, Richmond Le,
         Thomas Longmore, Cameron Cortigiano, Robert Dinatale
  11.  Bacon Academy          
            17:18   17:52   18:22   18:56   19:12 (  20:08) (  21:06) = 1:31:40
         Andrew Janus, Kellen Paparella, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Ryan Konon,
         Kyle Krystofik, David Ashley
  12.  Norwich Free Academy   
            17:38   18:09   18:36   18:45   18:46 (  18:55) (  18:59) = 1:31:54
         Dylan McGuire, Aidan Brown, Evan Carney, Aidan Gallagher, Peyton
         Ramsey, Timothy Jencks, Christian Dubreuil
  13.  Northwestern           
            17:32   18:04   18:16   19:02   19:02 (  19:56) (  20:00) = 1:31:56
         Joshua Mangini, Jack Kaszas, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Michael
         Bobinski, Troy Woodward, Matt Henrickson
  14.  Daniel Hand            
            18:10   19:17   19:26   19:27   19:29 (  19:34) (  19:41) = 1:35:49
         Dante Zucconi, Carson Hines, Lukas Kraemer, Isaac Lerner, Corey
         Duncanson, Sam Hauser, Griffin Mascia
  15.  Jonathan Law           
            17:47   18:27   19:55   20:17   20:46 (  21:10) (  21:23) = 1:37:12
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Dan Wasserman, Luke Pleimann,
         Charles Wang, Nick Shugrue, James Marino
  16.  North Haven            
            18:47   19:32   19:35   19:51   19:59 (  20:24) (  20:57) = 1:37:44
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Michael Rubano, James Barra, Aidan
         Bergin, Nicholas Howlett, Alex Kwieraga
  17.  South Windsor          
            18:53   18:59   19:38   20:06   20:09 (  20:11) (  20:43) = 1:37:45
         Trevor Anthony, Ryan Carterud, Tyler Goudreault, Emmanuel Mokel,
         Griffin Bryan, Aaron Matus, Andrew Biron
  18.  Woodstock Academy      
            19:10   19:33   19:52   20:03   20:34 (  21:50) = 1:39:12
         Ethan Aspiras, Matthew Roethlein, Kenneth Birlin, Jackson Dias, Evan
         Gianfriddo, Noah Pepper
  19.  Capital Prep Harbor    
            18:24   19:26   19:55   21:38   21:42 = 1:41:05
         Walker Perry, Joshua Lane, Byron Francis, Kristopher Laing, Riley
         Louis`
  20.  RHAM                   
            19:01   19:19   20:19   21:05   21:24 (  21:47) (  22:10) = 1:41:08
         Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Jacob Packer, Alex Consadene, Kevin
         Braunwart, Tom Veschi, Dan Mullaney
  21.  Naugatuck              
            19:30   19:48   20:08   20:21   21:31 (  21:51) = 1:41:18
         David Garces, Austin Herb, Bryce Cegielski, Charles Marenghi, Brendan
         Soubannarath, Benjamin Healy
  22.  Lewis Mills            
            18:09   19:47   20:43   21:23   22:19 = 1:42:21
         Justin Cascio, Owen Lacourciere, Michael Collen, Nathan Pinette, Tim
         O'Sullivan
  23.  Hartford Public        
            17:12   20:10   20:54   22:05   22:30 (  23:57) = 1:42:51
         Sadadine Adam, Miguel Flores, Aboubakar Adam, Rony Almonte, Ta Mala
         Htoo, Joseph Cotto
  24.  Branford               
            18:24   20:21   21:15   21:16   21:44 (  22:40) = 1:43:00
         Mathew Daley, Andrew Debenedictis, Brendan Hynes, Patricio Banegas,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
  25.  Gilbert                
            17:29   19:37   21:34   22:42   23:08 (  23:33) = 1:44:30
         Byron Deily, David Lukowski, Conner Marchand, Brett Marvin, Zachary
         Kirsch, Jacob Marchand
  26.  Bloomfield             
            19:05   19:49   21:46   22:18   23:06 = 1:46:04
         Tyler Wesley, Thabiti Bass, Jaylon Nealy, Chaddane Williams, Darius
         Alexander
  27.  Hale Ray               
            19:59   20:24   21:46   22:05   22:31 (  22:39) (  25:39) = 1:46:45
         Eric Sikorski, Aiden Behilo, Avery Gugliotti, Jonathan Perry, Loudon
         Chupas, Joseph Lauria, Antonio Dadario
  28.  East Hartford          
            18:53   20:10   20:19   23:18   26:53 = 1:49:33
         Evan Murdzek, Alexander Dupont, Benjamin Maxwell, Javier Echerarria,
         Danny Hoang
  29.  Windham Tech           
            19:40   20:22   22:06   23:20   28:05 = 1:53:33
         Jorge Agosto, Justin Graubaum, Jacob Theriault, Misha Fuhrman, Ben
         Gardner
  30.  Foran                  
            20:50   21:55   23:53   24:09   24:46 (  25:15) (  25:25) = 1:55:33
         Michael Melillo, James Rodriguez, Alex Conte, Cole Haitmann, Oliver
         Ardrey, Josh Duggan, Nico Esposito


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suffield               
            1    3    7    8    9  (16) (24) =    28
         Kyle Englander, Nathan Davidson, Charles Brydges, Jared Sharp, Camden
         Miller, Blake Dufresne, Ryan Corr
  2. Tolland                
            2    4    5    6   13  (14) (22) =    30
         Alec Sauter, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Paolangeli, Stephen Sutton, Killian
         McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Kevin Dooley


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    8   16   18   25  (35) (39) =    68
         Jacob Smith, Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Thomas Stone, Zachary Smith,
         Chris Davis, Brendan Ongley
  2. Hall                   
           10   14   15   17   21  (31) (46) =    77
         Jackson Grady, Muhammad Ali, Jack Wisialowski, James Marks, Samuel
         Frank, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                     Boys JV Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Albert Franck         757 Ledyard                  9   19:31  6:31 
    2    2 Connor Doran          754 Ledyard                  9   19:41  6:34 
    3    3 Jacob Reed            473 Ellis Tech              10   19:47  6:36 
    4    4 Nicholas Smith        766 Ledyard                 10   19:56  6:39 
    5    5 Nick Alphonso           3 Avon                    10   20:16  6:46 
    6    6 Owen Reinhart         475 Ellis Tech               9   20:17  6:46 
    7    7 Hari Patchigolla       38 Avon                    11   20:23  6:48 
    8    8 Tucker Beaudin          6 Avon                    10   20:25  6:49 
    9    9 Sebastian Malespini    86 Berlin                  12   20:26  6:49 
   10   10 David Parry            37 Avon                    10   20:26  6:49 
   11   11 Greg Sadlak           416 East Catholic           10   20:30  6:50 
   12   12 Colin Asklar           77 Berlin                  12   20:33  6:51 
   13   13 Alexander Alamar        1 Avon                    12   20:33  6:51 
   14   14 Christopher Evans     755 Ledyard                 10   20:36  6:52 
   15   15 Nick Johanson         761 Ledyard                  9   20:46  6:56 
   16   16 Jonathan Gervais       21 Avon                    10   20:53  6:58 
   17   17 Kris Maloney         1201 Watertown               12   20:54  6:58 
   18   18 Cole Spathakis       1075 Stonington              10   20:56  6:59 
   19   19 Trent Menard          472 Ellis Tech              10   21:04  7:02 
   20   20 Tej Raman              42 Avon                    10   21:13  7:05 
   21      Jack Grady             23 Avon                    10   21:14  7:05 
   22   21 Ryan Brockel           79 Berlin                  10   21:30  7:10 
   23      Zachary Donald        386 E.O. Smith              11   21:30  7:10 
   24   22 Ethan Black          1161 Waterford               10   21:35  7:12 
   25   23 Chris Nemphos         124 Bolton                  10   21:35  7:12 
   26   24 Aidan Turner         1076 Stonington              10   21:37  7:13 
   27      David Henke           183 Brookfield              10   21:38  7:13 
   28      Zachary Gleit          22 Avon                    12   21:44  7:15 
   29   25 James Robert          476 Ellis Tech              12   21:46  7:16 
   30   26 Bryant Macura         471 Ellis Tech              10   21:47  7:16 
   31   27 James Negri            88 Berlin                  12   21:56  7:19 
   32      Tristan Ducharme       17 Avon                    10   22:00  7:20 
   33   28 Christian Montalto   1068 Stonington              12   22:09  7:23 
   34   29 Caleb Ferland         464 Ellis Tech              10   22:15  7:25 
   35   30 Devon Collier        1164 Waterford               12   22:17  7:26 
   36   31 Wasiq Namwar         1177 Waterford               10   22:21  7:27 
   37   32 Anthony Ives          468 Ellis Tech              10   22:21  7:27 
   38   33 Michael Dale          320 Cromwell                11   22:28  7:30 
   39   34 Ryan Daniele          323 Cromwell                10   22:30  7:30 
   40   35 John Cunningham      1065 Stonington              10   22:33  7:31 
   41      Gilberth Elizondo      20 Avon                    10   22:34  7:32 
   42      Mason Bussiere          8 Avon                    10   22:35  7:32 
   43   36 Noah Ryan            1208 Watertown               10   22:35  7:32 
   44   37 Alex Ursin            132 Bolton                  12   22:41  7:34 
   45   38 Gianni Rotella       1073 Stonington              10   22:43  7:35 
   46   39 Joe Skowronski       1209 Watertown               12   22:45  7:35 
   47      Ryan Fox              388 E.O. Smith              10   22:47  7:36 
   48   40 Ben Grant             116 Bolton                  12   22:47  7:36 
   49      Adam Pomerenke        843 Montville               11   22:48  7:36 
   50      Bum Joon Cho           11 Avon                    12   22:50  7:37 
   51   41 Steven Trinh          332 Cromwell                10   22:51  7:37 
   52   42 Josh Garceau         1196 Watertown               10   22:52  7:38 
   53   43 Garrett Hovan         118 Bolton                  10   22:54  7:38 
   54   44 Josh Duvall           407 East Catholic           12   22:55  7:39 
   55   45 Kevin Harntnett       409 East Catholic           10   22:55  7:39 
   56   46 Colby Hearon         1198 Watertown               10   23:09  7:43 
   57   47 Matthew Tierney        94 Berlin                  10   23:13  7:45 
   58      Madison Piao           39 Avon                    10   23:17  7:46 
   59   48 Solaiman Chowdhury    752 Ledyard                 11   23:20  7:47 
   60      Jacob Irving          467 Ellis Tech              11   23:21  7:47 
   61   49 Devon Richards         92 Berlin                  12   23:25  7:49 
   62      Mitchell Umansky       48 Avon                    10   23:42  7:54 
   63      Nathan Steinberg     1275 Windsor                 12   23:44  7:55 
   64      Grant Wallburg         50 Avon                    11   23:45  7:55 
   65      John Donlin            15 Avon                    10   23:49  7:57 
   66   50 Jordan Moreno        1204 Watertown               10   23:58  8:00 
   67   51 William Daddario     1194 Watertown               12   24:04  8:02 
   68   52 Arihant Tallapuredd   129 Bolton                  12   24:08  8:03 
   69   53 Jack Lange           1172 Waterford               10   24:10  8:04 
   70      Luke Choi              12 Avon                    10   24:12  8:04 
   71      Joseph Blain          460 Ellis Tech              10   24:16  8:06 
   72      Alfredo Tebo          478 Ellis Tech              10   24:19  8:07 
   73   54 Julian Perez         1179 Waterford               10   24:20  8:07 
   74      Jorge Cortina        1192 Watertown               10   24:24  8:08 
   75      Dominic Lanasa        470 Ellis Tech              11   24:24  8:08 
   76   55 Chase-Logan Mazzell  1174 Waterford               10   24:26  8:09 
   77   56 Jacob Sondik          126 Bolton                  12   24:30  8:10 
   78   57 Michael Hills         117 Bolton                  12   24:34  8:12 
   79   58 Elijah Mahler          85 Berlin                   9   24:35  8:12 
   80      Tyler Houle           466 Ellis Tech              12   24:39  8:13 
   81      Eli Johnson            27 Avon                    11   24:41  8:14 
   82   59 Elias Picinich       1180 Waterford               12   25:03  8:21 
   83      John Yeargin          195 Brookfield              11   25:09  8:23 
   84      Steven Salerni         45 Avon                    11   25:21  8:27 
   85      Jackson Tassoni       477 Ellis Tech               9   25:23  8:28 
   86   60 Tim Daly              322 Cromwell                 9   25:27  8:29 
   87      David Jones            28 Avon                    10   25:29  8:30 
   88      Jacob White          1277 Windsor                 12   25:30  8:30 
   89   61 Ian Sanok            1074 Stonington              11   25:30  8:30 
   90      Gabe Albert           108 Bolton                  11   25:30  8:30 
   91   62 Alexander Mihalopou   327 Cromwell                11   25:36  8:32 
   92      Max Doucette          463 Ellis Tech              10   25:38  8:33 
   93   63 Joseph Bouchie        403 East Catholic           12   25:56  8:39 
   94      Gabe Reinhart         474 Ellis Tech              10   26:02  8:41 
   95      Logan Gustafson       465 Ellis Tech              12   26:13  8:45 
   96      Jack Nusom             35 Avon                    10   26:16  8:46 
   97      Matthew Aubin         459 Ellis Tech               9   26:22  8:48 
   98   64 Conner Finklestein    756 Ledyard                 10   26:37  8:53 
   99      Sean Crandall         753 Ledyard                 11   26:43  8:55 
  100   65 Jacob Cannon         1062 Stonington              11   26:45  8:55 
  101      Alex Toedt            131 Bolton                  11   26:45  8:55 
  102      Aiden Meislitzer      842 Montville               10   27:13  9:05 
  103      Caleb Kudla           469 Ellis Tech              10   27:25  9:09 
  104      Brandon Cable        1163 Waterford               12   27:29  9:10 
  105      Collin Cusson         462 Ellis Tech               9   27:30  9:10 
  106      Travis Connetti       461 Ellis Tech              10   27:34  9:12 
  107      Chase Graham           24 Avon                    10   28:30  9:30 
  108      Dylan Goldschneider  1170 Waterford               11   28:56  9:39 
  109   66 Dev Barochia          318 Cromwell                10   28:56  9:39 
  110      Bobby Fitzgerald      180 Brookfield              12   29:00  9:40 
  111      Emile Shwayhat       1273 Windsor                 12   29:36  9:52 
  112   67 Ryan Barrett          319 Cromwell                 9   30:13 10:05 
  113      Alex Howard           760 Ledyard                 11   30:51 10:17 
  114   68 Jason Cressotti       406 East Catholic           10   31:37 10:33 
  115      Robert Mitchell      1203 Watertown               11   31:53 10:38 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ledyard                
            1    2    4   14   15  (48) (64) =    36
         Albert Franck, Connor Doran, Nicholas Smith, Christopher Evans, Nick
         Johanson, Solaiman Chowdhury, Conner Finklestein
  2. Avon                   
            5    7    8   10   13  (16) (20) =    43
         Nick Alphonso, Hari Patchigolla, Tucker Beaudin, David Parry,
         Alexander Alamar, Jonathan Gervais, Tej Raman
  3. Ellis Tech             
            3    6   19   25   26  (29) (32) =    79
         Jacob Reed, Owen Reinhart, Trent Menard, James Robert, Bryant Macura,
         Caleb Ferland, Anthony Ives
  4. Berlin                 
            9   12   21   27   47  (49) (58) =   116
         Sebastian Malespini, Colin Asklar, Ryan Brockel, James Negri, Matthew
         Tierney, Devon Richards, Elijah Mahler
  5. Stonington             
           18   24   28   35   38  (61) (65) =   143
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Christian Montalto, John Cunningham,
         Gianni Rotella, Ian Sanok, Jacob Cannon
  6. Watertown              
           17   36   39   42   46  (50) (51) =   180
         Kris Maloney, Noah Ryan, Joe Skowronski, Josh Garceau, Colby Hearon,
         Jordan Moreno, William Daddario
  7. Waterford              
           22   30   31   53   54  (55) (59) =   190
         Ethan Black, Devon Collier, Wasiq Namwar, Jack Lange, Julian Perez,
         Chase-Logan Mazzella, Elias Picinich
  8. Bolton                 
           23   37   40   43   52  (56) (57) =   195
         Chris Nemphos, Alex Ursin, Ben Grant, Garrett Hovan, Arihant
         Tallapureddy, Jacob Sondik, Michael Hills
  9. Cromwell               
           33   34   41   60   62  (66) (67) =   230
         Michael Dale, Ryan Daniele, Steven Trinh, Tim Daly, Alexander
         Mihalopoulos, Dev Barochia, Ryan Barrett
 10. East Catholic          
           11   44   45   63   68            =   231
         Greg Sadlak, Josh Duvall, Kevin Harntnett, Joseph Bouchie, Jason
         Cressotti


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ledyard                
            19:31   19:41   19:56   20:36   20:46 (  23:20) (  26:37) = 1:40:30
         Albert Franck, Connor Doran, Nicholas Smith, Christopher Evans, Nick
         Johanson, Solaiman Chowdhury, Conner Finklestein
   2.  Avon                   
            20:16   20:23   20:25   20:26   20:33 (  20:53) (  21:13) = 1:42:03
         Nick Alphonso, Hari Patchigolla, Tucker Beaudin, David Parry,
         Alexander Alamar, Jonathan Gervais, Tej Raman
   3.  Ellis Tech             
            19:47   20:17   21:04   21:46   21:47 (  22:15) (  22:21) = 1:44:41
         Jacob Reed, Owen Reinhart, Trent Menard, James Robert, Bryant Macura,
         Caleb Ferland, Anthony Ives
   4.  Berlin                 
            20:26   20:33   21:30   21:56   23:13 (  23:25) (  24:35) = 1:47:38
         Sebastian Malespini, Colin Asklar, Ryan Brockel, James Negri, Matthew
         Tierney, Devon Richards, Elijah Mahler
   5.  Stonington             
            20:56   21:37   22:09   22:33   22:43 (  25:30) (  26:45) = 1:49:58
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Christian Montalto, John Cunningham,
         Gianni Rotella, Ian Sanok, Jacob Cannon
   6.  Watertown              
            20:54   22:35   22:45   22:52   23:09 (  23:58) (  24:04) = 1:52:15
         Kris Maloney, Noah Ryan, Joe Skowronski, Josh Garceau, Colby Hearon,
         Jordan Moreno, William Daddario
   7.  Bolton                 
            21:35   22:41   22:47   22:54   24:08 (  24:30) (  24:34) = 1:54:05
         Chris Nemphos, Alex Ursin, Ben Grant, Garrett Hovan, Arihant
         Tallapureddy, Jacob Sondik, Michael Hills
   8.  Waterford              
            21:35   22:17   22:21   24:10   24:20 (  24:26) (  25:03) = 1:54:43
         Ethan Black, Devon Collier, Wasiq Namwar, Jack Lange, Julian Perez,
         Chase-Logan Mazzella, Elias Picinich
   9.  Cromwell               
            22:28   22:30   22:51   25:27   25:36 (  28:56) (  30:13) = 1:58:52
         Michael Dale, Ryan Daniele, Steven Trinh, Tim Daly, Alexander
         Mihalopoulos, Dev Barochia, Ryan Barrett
  10.  East Catholic          
            20:30   22:55   22:55   25:56   31:37 = 2:03:53
         Greg Sadlak, Josh Duvall, Kevin Harntnett, Joseph Bouchie, Jason
         Cressotti


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Heath Olivieri        414 East Catholic           12   16:22  5:28 
    2    2 Eddie Nicholas        893 Nonnewaug               12   16:32  5:31 
    3    3 Keegan Santasiere     394 E.O. Smith              12   17:12  5:44 
    4    4 Michael Barrett       109 Bolton                  12   17:18  5:46 
    5    5 Jadon Parris          188 Brookfield              11   17:19  5:47 
    6    6 Daniel Finck          178 Brookfield              12   17:19  5:47 
    7    7 Michael Parzych        89 Berlin                  11   17:20  5:47 
    8    8 Mark Rodriguez        330 Cromwell                10   17:23  5:48 
    9    9 David Finck           179 Brookfield              12   17:32  5:51 
   10   10 Joshua Ladd            83 Berlin                  12   17:35  5:52 
   11   11 Owen Deffner         1110 Thetford Academy        12   17:43  5:54 
   12   12 Kevin Brudz           110 Bolton                  10   17:51  5:57 
   13   13 Lucas Carini          111 Bolton                  11   17:54  5:58 
   14   14 Anthony Scigliano     397 E.O. Smith              11   17:55  5:59 
   15   15 Samuel Lenes         1173 Waterford               12   17:56  5:59 
   16   16 Cory Bill             380 E.O. Smith              12   17:57  5:59 
   17   17 Colby Cox             175 Brookfield              12   17:57  5:59 
   18   18 Andrew Ferruolo       408 East Catholic           11   18:00  6:00 
   19   19 Will Delaney          385 E.O. Smith              12   18:05  6:02 
   20   20 Nolan Reilly          191 Brookfield              12   18:07  6:03 
   21   21 Anish Rajamanickam     41 Avon                    11   18:09  6:03 
   22   22 Jack Martin            30 Avon                     9   18:10  6:04 
   23   23 Nathan Gonzalez      1066 Stonington              10   18:11  6:04 
   24   24 Aidan Pepin          1178 Waterford               10   18:16  6:06 
   25   25 Spencer Dodge        1195 Watertown               12   18:21  6:07 
   26   26 Rishabh Iyer          838 Montville               12   18:23  6:08 
   27      Simon Reichert        764 Ledyard                 11   18:27  6:09 
   28   27 Gregory Bastek        888 Nonnewaug               10   18:27  6:09 
   29   28 Daniel Carvalho         9 Avon                    11   18:30  6:10 
   30   29 Nicolas Person        393 E.O. Smith              11   18:30  6:10 
   31   30 Rashawn Wright        887 New London              11   18:37  6:13 
   32      Victor Cazabal       1247 Windham                 10   18:39  6:13 
   33   31 Mark Nunziata          34 Avon                    12   18:40  6:14 
   34   32 Caeden Bailey         402 East Catholic           11   18:41  6:14 
   35   33 Nicholas Parzych       90 Berlin                  11   18:41  6:14 
   36   34 Jacob Slaughter      1115 Thetford Academy        12   18:42  6:14 
   37      Skylar Sears          975 Parish Hill             12   18:42  6:14 
   38   35 Ryan Munch             87 Berlin                  11   18:43  6:15 
   39      Shane Franson         802 Lyman Memorial          10   18:45  6:15 
   40   36 Eamon Deffner        1109 Thetford Academy        11   18:47  6:16 
   41   37 Connor Daly           321 Cromwell                10   18:49  6:17 
   42   38 Ben Fisher             81 Berlin                   9   18:50  6:17 
   43   39 Will Lyon             122 Bolton                  12   18:51  6:17 
   44   40 Owen Seltzer         1184 Waterford               11   18:53  6:18 
   45   41 Liam O'Dwyer           36 Avon                    10   18:54  6:18 
   46   42 Dan Ottowitz         1205 Watertown               11   18:55  6:19 
   47   43 Mike Zocco            334 Cromwell                10   18:55  6:19 
   48   44 Cameron Abbot        1256 Windsor                 12   18:56  6:19 
   49   45 John Mateo            885 New London              12   18:59  6:20 
   50   46 Jack McMahon         1123 Thomaston               12   19:00  6:20 
   51   47 John Paul Oei         413 East Catholic           10   19:01  6:21 
   52   48 Jayden Colon          836 Montville               12   19:05  6:22 
   53      Giovann Rivera       1248 Windham                 11   19:08  6:23 
   54   49 Tim Lewis              84 Berlin                  10   19:08  6:23 
   55   50 Gabe Gaetz           1111 Thetford Academy        12   19:09  6:23 
   56   51 Geremy Rodriguez     1125 Thomaston               12   19:10  6:24 
   57   52 Bel Spelman          1116 Thetford Academy        12   19:16  6:26 
   58      Shayne Bigelow        747 Killingly               11   19:20  6:27 
   59   53 Shreyesh Vachhani     333 Cromwell                11   19:22  6:28 
   60   54 Eric Zane            1190 Waterford               12   19:25  6:29 
   61   55 Malachy Croke        1193 Watertown               12   19:26  6:29 
   62   56 Jack Poland           315 Coventry                10   19:28  6:30 
   63      Angelo Pinto          974 Parish Hill             11   19:28  6:30 
   64   57 Logan Gilbert         311 Coventry                10   19:29  6:30 
   65   58 Noah Vasington        399 E.O. Smith              11   19:31  6:31 
   66   59 Boris Moscardeli      390 E.O. Smith              11   19:31  6:31 
   67   60 Gianni Fanelli         80 Berlin                  12   19:32  6:31 
   68   61 Michael Carroll      1214 Wheeler                 11   19:32  6:31 
   69   62 Felipe Patinha        328 Cromwell                10   19:32  6:31 
   70   63 Christian Montoya    1175 Waterford               10   19:34  6:32 
   71   64 Tim Heroux           1199 Watertown               11   19:34  6:32 
   72      Cole Primo             91 Berlin                  10   19:35  6:32 
   73   65 Michael Glass         325 Cromwell                10   19:38  6:33 
   74   66 Mark Costanzo        1064 Stonington              12   19:39  6:33 
   75   67 Rodrigo Portal         40 Avon                    10   19:42  6:34 
   76   68 Jonathan Dieck        788 Litchfield              12   19:47  6:36 
   77      James Grieco           82 Berlin                  12   19:48  6:36 
   78   69 Alvin Guo              25 Avon                    10   19:48  6:36 
   79   70 Keegan Reck          1070 Stonington              12   19:50  6:37 
   80   71 Cody Fox              115 Bolton                  11   19:50  6:37 
   81   72 Jason Wolstenholme   1117 Thetford Academy        11   19:51  6:37 
   82   73 Alex Sklenar          125 Bolton                  10   19:53  6:38 
   83      Ian Albreski            2 Avon                    12   19:54  6:38 
   84   74 Zajans Crapo          787 Litchfield              10   19:56  6:39 
   85      Kosta Boscovic        382 E.O. Smith              11   19:56  6:39 
   86   75 Kyle Grenier         1197 Watertown               11   19:57  6:39 
   87   76 Nate Roper            331 Cromwell                11   19:57  6:39 
   88   77 Bobby Flowers         113 Bolton                  11   20:02  6:41 
   89      Karsten Peters        329 Cromwell                 9   20:04  6:42 
   90   78 Daniel Robinson      1072 Stonington              11   20:05  6:42 
   91   79 Will Mahan            185 Brookfield              12   20:08  6:43 
   92      Daniel Cuyler          13 Avon                    10   20:12  6:44 
   93   80 Zachary Giguere      1263 Windsor                 12   20:13  6:45 
   94      Jamison Santese       750 Killingly               12   20:15  6:45 
   95   81 Matteo Perugini      1206 Watertown               12   20:15  6:45 
   96      Matt Baker            379 E.O. Smith              11   20:16  6:46 
   97   82 Caleb Zane           1189 Waterford               10   20:24  6:48 
   98      Lance Morgan           33 Avon                    12   20:26  6:49 
   99      Domenic Murray        762 Ledyard                 12   20:27  6:49 
  100      Shane Cleaver         384 E.O. Smith              10   20:31  6:51 
  101   83 Luke Waterman         886 New London              12   20:35  6:52 
  102      George Chakulski      112 Bolton                  10   20:36  6:52 
  103   84 Eric Wilson           417 East Catholic           12   20:38  6:53 
  104   85 John Hughes          1200 Watertown               12   20:41  6:54 
  105   86 Cooper Swenson        193 Brookfield              12   20:46  6:56 
  106      Peter Swenson         128 Bolton                  10   20:47  6:56 
  107   87 Kyle Remmert         1071 Stonington              12   20:47  6:56 
  108   88 Tyler Radack         1181 Waterford               12   20:51  6:57 
  109   89 Cameron Reyes        1219 Wheeler                 11   20:52  6:58 
  110      Bryce Dorunda        1166 Waterford               11   20:53  6:58 
  111      Colin McLoone         186 Brookfield              11   20:59  7:00 
  112   90 Brenden Wolliston    1279 Windsor                 11   21:03  7:01 
  113   91 David Pettinicchi     797 Litchfield              12   21:03  7:01 
  114   92 Sage Sobek            799 Litchfield              10   21:05  7:02 
  115      Lance Groh            748 Killingly               10   21:07  7:03 
  116      Jeremy Tomko          767 Ledyard                 10   21:07  7:03 
  117   93 Sean Ventresca        847 Montville               11   21:13  7:05 
  118      Marshall Flowers      114 Bolton                  10   21:13  7:05 
  119   94 Joseph Buchanan      1118 Thomaston               10   21:23  7:08 
  120   95 Keegan Daigle        1120 Thomaston               10   21:29  7:10 
  121   96 Connor Inglis         892 Nonnewaug               10   21:30  7:10 
  122   97 Leonardo Sanchez     1270 Windsor                 10   21:33  7:11 
  123      Derrick Agsalund     1160 Waterford               12   21:35  7:12 
  124      James Morrison        807 Lyman Memorial          11   21:39  7:13 
  125   98 Michael Neary         795 Litchfield              10   21:43  7:15 
  126   99 Jackson Ransom       1114 Thetford Academy        10   21:43  7:15 
  127  100 Jacob Field          1121 Thomaston               11   21:48  7:16 
  128  101 Tyler Blue           1258 Windsor                 10   21:49  7:17 
  129  102 Benjamin Levesque    1267 Windsor                 12   21:50  7:17 
  130      Sam MacMullen         184 Brookfield              12   22:02  7:21 
  131  103 Chase Swinburne       844 Montville               11   22:11  7:24 
  132  104 Alexander Edwards     837 Montville               10   22:13  7:25 
  133  105 Shenphen Yeshi        848 Montville               11   22:25  7:29 
  134  106 Aaron Ersando        1261 Windsor                 12   22:31  7:31 
  135  107 Lenny Szczygiel       845 Montville               10   22:42  7:34 
  136  108 Jimmy Kelleher        791 Litchfield              12   23:18  7:46 
  137      Jaden Palombo         763 Ledyard                 12   23:22  7:48 
  138  109 Derek Dodge           890 Nonnewaug               10   23:25  7:49 
  139      Luke Shaner           808 Lyman Memorial          12   23:37  7:53 
  140  110 Ian Budrewicz         889 Nonnewaug               10   23:45  7:55 
  141      Nate Lefleur          749 Killingly               12   23:45  7:55 
  142  111 Pat Chesanek         1119 Thomaston               11   24:16  8:06 
  143      Adam Jalal            804 Lyman Memorial          12   24:59  8:20 
  144  112 Mitchel Wilson        895 Nonnewaug               12   25:15  8:25 
  145  113 Mac Stancavage       1128 Thomaston               12   25:18  8:26 
  146  114 Alex Allen            786 Litchfield              12   25:19  8:27 
  147  115 Vincent Glander       891 Nonnewaug               10   25:34  8:32 
  148  116 Ben Dobley           1215 Wheeler                 10   26:05  8:42 
  149  117 Bryson Doughty        883 New London              10   26:08  8:43 
  150  118 Joe Martin            314 Coventry                12   26:49  8:57 
  151  119 John Tillinghast     1220 Wheeler                 10   26:50  8:57 
  152  120 Jacob Coughlin        310 Coventry                11   26:54  8:58 
  153  121 Joe Biggs            1212 Wheeler                 11   27:03  9:01 
  154  122 Jared Houle           884 New London              10   27:03  9:01 
  155  123 Ruy Ferendez         1216 Wheeler                 10   27:11  9:04 
  156  124 David Anderson       1211 Wheeler                 10   27:11  9:04 
  157  125 Lorenzo Blanco        882 New London              12   27:16  9:06 
  158      Preston Ross         1126 Thomaston               11   27:30  9:10 
  159      Michael Kelleher      792 Litchfield              10   28:31  9:31 
  160  126 Jacob Krause          313 Coventry                11   28:33  9:31 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brookfield             
            5    6    9   17   20  (79) (86) =    57
         Jadon Parris, Daniel Finck, David Finck, Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly, Will
         Mahan, Cooper Swenson
  2. E.O. Smith             
            3   14   16   19   29  (58) (59) =    81
         Keegan Santasiere, Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Delaney, Nicolas
         Person, Noah Vasington, Boris Moscardeli
  3. Berlin                 
            7   10   33   35   38  (49) (60) =   123
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch, Ben Fisher,
         Tim Lewis, Gianni Fanelli
  4. Bolton                 
            4   12   13   39   71  (73) (77) =   139
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, Will Lyon, Cody Fox, Alex
         Sklenar, Bobby Flowers
  5. Avon                   
           21   22   28   31   41  (67) (69) =   143
         Anish Rajamanickam, Jack Martin, Daniel Carvalho, Mark Nunziata, Liam
         O'Dwyer, Rodrigo Portal, Alvin Guo
  6. East Catholic          
            1   18   32   47   84            =   182
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Eric
         Wilson
  7. Thetford Academy       
           11   34   36   50   52  (72) (99) =   183
         Owen Deffner, Jacob Slaughter, Eamon Deffner, Gabe Gaetz, Bel Spelman,
         Jason Wolstenholme, Jackson Ransom
  8. Waterford              
           15   24   40   54   63  (82) (88) =   196
         Samuel Lenes, Aidan Pepin, Owen Seltzer, Eric Zane, Christian Montoya,
         Caleb Zane, Tyler Radack
  9. Cromwell               
            8   37   43   53   62  (65) (76) =   203
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Mike Zocco, Shreyesh Vachhani, Felipe
         Patinha, Michael Glass, Nate Roper
 10. Watertown              
           25   42   55   64   75  (81) (85) =   261
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Malachy Croke, Tim Heroux, Kyle Grenier,
         Matteo Perugini, John Hughes
 11. Stonington             
           23   66   70   78   87            =   324
         Nathan Gonzalez, Mark Costanzo, Keegan Reck, Daniel Robinson, Kyle
         Remmert
 12. Nonnewaug              
            2   27   96  109  110 (112)(115) =   344
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Derek Dodge, Ian
         Budrewicz, Mitchel Wilson, Vincent Glander
 13. Montville              
           26   48   93  103  104 (105)(107) =   374
         Rishabh Iyer, Jayden Colon, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Alexander
         Edwards, Shenphen Yeshi, Lenny Szczygiel
 14. Thomaston              
           46   51   94   95  100 (111)(113) =   386
         Jack McMahon, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan Daigle, Jacob
         Field, Pat Chesanek, Mac Stancavage
 15. New London             
           30   45   83  117  122 (125)      =   397
         Rashawn Wright, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Bryson Doughty, Jared Houle,
         Lorenzo Blanco
 16. Windsor                
           44   80   90   97  101 (102)(106) =   412
         Cameron Abbot, Zachary Giguere, Brenden Wolliston, Leonardo Sanchez,
         Tyler Blue, Benjamin Levesque, Aaron Ersando
 17. Litchfield             
           68   74   91   92   98 (108)(114) =   423
         Jonathan Dieck, Zajans Crapo, David Pettinicchi, Sage Sobek, Michael
         Neary, Jimmy Kelleher, Alex Allen
 18. Coventry               
           56   57  118  120  126            =   477
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Joe Martin, Jacob Coughlin, Jacob Krause
 19. Wheeler                
           61   89  116  119  121 (123)(124) =   506
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, John Tillinghast, Joe
         Biggs, Ruy Ferendez, David Anderson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Brookfield             
            17:19   17:19   17:32   17:57   18:07 (  20:08) (  20:46) = 1:28:14
         Jadon Parris, Daniel Finck, David Finck, Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly, Will
         Mahan, Cooper Swenson
   2.  E.O. Smith             
            17:12   17:55   17:57   18:05   18:30 (  19:31) (  19:31) = 1:29:39
         Keegan Santasiere, Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Delaney, Nicolas
         Person, Noah Vasington, Boris Moscardeli
   3.  Berlin                 
            17:20   17:35   18:41   18:43   18:50 (  19:08) (  19:32) = 1:31:09
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch, Ben Fisher,
         Tim Lewis, Gianni Fanelli
   4.  Bolton                 
            17:18   17:51   17:54   18:51   19:50 (  19:53) (  20:02) = 1:31:44
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, Will Lyon, Cody Fox, Alex
         Sklenar, Bobby Flowers
   5.  Avon                   
            18:09   18:10   18:30   18:40   18:54 (  19:42) (  19:48) = 1:32:23
         Anish Rajamanickam, Jack Martin, Daniel Carvalho, Mark Nunziata, Liam
         O'Dwyer, Rodrigo Portal, Alvin Guo
   6.  East Catholic          
            16:22   18:00   18:41   19:01   20:38 = 1:32:42
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Eric
         Wilson
   7.  Thetford Academy       
            17:43   18:42   18:47   19:09   19:16 (  19:51) (  21:43) = 1:33:37
         Owen Deffner, Jacob Slaughter, Eamon Deffner, Gabe Gaetz, Bel Spelman,
         Jason Wolstenholme, Jackson Ransom
   8.  Cromwell               
            17:23   18:49   18:55   19:22   19:32 (  19:38) (  19:57) = 1:34:01
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Mike Zocco, Shreyesh Vachhani, Felipe
         Patinha, Michael Glass, Nate Roper
   9.  Waterford              
            17:56   18:16   18:53   19:25   19:34 (  20:24) (  20:51) = 1:34:04
         Samuel Lenes, Aidan Pepin, Owen Seltzer, Eric Zane, Christian Montoya,
         Caleb Zane, Tyler Radack
  10.  Watertown              
            18:21   18:55   19:26   19:34   19:57 (  20:15) (  20:41) = 1:36:13
         Spencer Dodge, Dan Ottowitz, Malachy Croke, Tim Heroux, Kyle Grenier,
         Matteo Perugini, John Hughes
  11.  Stonington             
            18:11   19:39   19:50   20:05   20:47 = 1:38:32
         Nathan Gonzalez, Mark Costanzo, Keegan Reck, Daniel Robinson, Kyle
         Remmert
  12.  Thomaston              
            19:00   19:10   21:23   21:29   21:48 (  24:16) (  25:18) = 1:42:50
         Jack McMahon, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan Daigle, Jacob
         Field, Pat Chesanek, Mac Stancavage
  13.  Montville              
            18:23   19:05   21:13   22:11   22:13 (  22:25) (  22:42) = 1:43:05
         Rishabh Iyer, Jayden Colon, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Alexander
         Edwards, Shenphen Yeshi, Lenny Szczygiel
  14.  Windsor                
            18:56   20:13   21:03   21:33   21:49 (  21:50) (  22:31) = 1:43:34
         Cameron Abbot, Zachary Giguere, Brenden Wolliston, Leonardo Sanchez,
         Tyler Blue, Benjamin Levesque, Aaron Ersando
  14.  Litchfield             
            19:47   19:56   21:03   21:05   21:43 (  23:18) (  25:19) = 1:43:34
         Jonathan Dieck, Zajans Crapo, David Pettinicchi, Sage Sobek, Michael
         Neary, Jimmy Kelleher, Alex Allen
  16.  Nonnewaug              
            16:32   18:27   21:30   23:25   23:45 (  25:15) (  25:34) = 1:43:39
         Eddie Nicholas, Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Derek Dodge, Ian
         Budrewicz, Mitchel Wilson, Vincent Glander
  17.  New London             
            18:37   18:59   20:35   26:08   27:03 (  27:16) = 1:51:22
         Rashawn Wright, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Bryson Doughty, Jared Houle,
         Lorenzo Blanco
  18.  Wheeler                
            19:32   20:52   26:05   26:50   27:03 (  27:11) (  27:11) = 2:00:22
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, John Tillinghast, Joe
         Biggs, Ruy Ferendez, David Anderson
  19.  Coventry               
            19:28   19:29   26:49   26:54   28:33 = 2:01:13
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Joe Martin, Jacob Coughlin, Jacob Krause


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brookfield             
            4    5    7   12   14  (55) (60) =    42
         Jadon Parris, Daniel Finck, David Finck, Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly, Will
         Mahan, Cooper Swenson
  2. Bolton                 
            3    9   10   24   47  (49) (53) =    93
         Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Lucas Carini, Will Lyon, Cody Fox, Alex
         Sklenar, Bobby Flowers


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            1    4    5    6   10  (20) (21) =    26
         Keegan Santasiere, Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Delaney, Nicolas
         Person, Noah Vasington, Boris Moscardeli
  2. Berlin                 
            2    3   13   14   15  (19) (22) =    47
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch, Ben Fisher,
         Tim Lewis, Gianni Fanelli


                      40th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 8, 2018
                 Girls Varsity Race #2  12:30 PM  3 Miles
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Rhiannon Richmond    1333 Avon                    11   19:54  6:38 
    2    2 Miranda Graves       1580 E.O. Smith              12   20:25  6:49 
    3    3 Stella Dipippo       2097 Woodstock Academy       10   20:52  6:58 
    4    4 Elizabeth Rose       1590 E.O. Smith              12   20:54  6:58 
    5    5 Claire Lennon        1434 Brookfield              12   20:54  6:58 
    6    6 Anna Steffen         1554 Daniel Hand             10   20:56  6:59 
    7    7 Lindsey Arends       2092 Woodstock Academy        9   20:58  7:00 
    8    8 Juliana Cancellieri  1356 Berlin                  11   20:58  7:00 
    9      Eloise Van Meter     1984 Thetford Academy        10   21:06  7:02 
   10      Fiona Crowley        1596 East Catholic           11   21:22  7:08 
   11    9 Yuria Yamamoto       1595 E.O. Smith              10   21:24  7:08 
   12   10 Helene Berger        1858 Nonnewaug               11   21:37  7:13 
   13      Olivia Gregory       2071 Windsor                 11   21:55  7:19 
   14      Kelsey Zator         1918 Parish Hill             12   21:57  7:19 
   15      Lily Anderson        1950 Stonington              11   22:01  7:21 
   16   11 Sarah Lancaster      1325 Avon                    10   22:02  7:21 
   17   12 Megan Perrotta       1364 Berlin                  10   22:05  7:22 
   18   13 Sarah Cao            1573 E.O. Smith              10   22:06  7:22 
   19   14 Amealia Maynard      1587 E.O. Smith              11   22:09  7:23 
   20   15 Lily Gile            1579 E.O. Smith              11   22:15  7:25 
   21   16 Rachael Nori         1330 Avon                    12   22:15  7:25 
   22   17 Maegan Desmarais     1986 Thomaston               10   22:21  7:27 
   23   18 Maddie Gould         1819 Montville               10   22:29  7:30 
   24   19 Jennie Schwarz       1865 Nonnewaug               10   22:32  7:31 
   25   20 Madison Rotermund    1550 Daniel Hand             11   22:35  7:32 
   26      Jade Dessaint        1763 Ledyard                 12   22:37  7:32 
   27   21 Gabrielle Richmond   1332 Avon                     9   22:39  7:33 
   28   22 Jade Law             1540 Daniel Hand             12   22:40  7:34 
   29      Emma Gallagher       2031 Watertown               10   22:43  7:35 
   30   23 Anna Son             1553 Daniel Hand             10   22:55  7:39 
   31   24 Georgia Mikan        1528 Cromwell                11   22:56  7:39 
   32      Kaleigh Vertefeuill  1800 Lyman Memorial          12   22:56  7:39 
   33   25 Emma Drzewiecki      1525 Cromwell                12   23:03  7:41 
   34      Ally Tran            1773 Ledyard                 11   23:10  7:44 
   35   26 Briana Grecco        1988 Thomaston               11   23:16  7:46 
   36   27 Mary Feeney          1749 Lauralton Hall          11   23:17  7:46 
   37      Caroline Morehouse   1958 Stonington              12   23:18  7:46 
   38   28 Taryn Terracino      1439 Brookfield              12   23:21  7:47 
   39   29 Mia Pastorok         1755 Lauralton Hall          11   23:22  7:48 
   40      Mary Gray            1956 Stonington              11   23:27  7:49 
   41   30 Analiese Hardon      1581 E.O. Smith              10   23:30  7:50 
   42   31 Bryneth Chang        1317 Avon                     9   23:30  7:50 
   43   32 Shannon D'Alessandr  2096 Woodstock Academy       12   23:31  7:51 
   44   33 Kiersten Sundell     1993 Thomaston               10   23:31  7:51 
   45   34 Maddie Woodward      1868 Nonnewaug               11   23:32  7:51 
   46      Layla Hanissian      1981 Thetford Academy        10   23:33  7:51 
   47   35 Emily McClure        2101 Woodstock Academy       10   23:34  7:52 
   48   36 Chloe Veth           1556 Daniel Hand             12   23:35  7:52 
   49   37 Megan Gohn           2100 Woodstock Academy       11   23:37  7:53 
   50   38 Alexa Monroe         1362 Berlin                  12   23:38  7:53 
   51   39 Margaret O'Connor    1753 Lauralton Hall          12   23:38  7:53 
   52   40 Carly Andrew         1857 Nonnewaug               11   23:40  7:54 
   53   41 Madison Monroe       1363 Berlin                  12   23:42  7:54 
   54      Chelsea Betts        2027 Watertown               10   23:44  7:55 
   55   42 Audrey Jankovich     1358 Berlin                  11   23:48  7:56 
   56   43 Gabby Foster         1357 Berlin                  10   23:48  7:56 
   57   44 May Alamar           1314 Avon                    10   23:50  7:57 
   58   45 Sara Stahl           1867 Nonnewaug                9   23:51  7:57 
   59      Ella Larsen          1585 E.O. Smith              11   23:59  8:00 
   60   46 Noelle Konior        1359 Berlin                  10   23:59  8:00 
   61   47 Alexandria Peck      1827 Montville               11   24:00  8:00 
   62   48 Keelin Virgulto      1557 Daniel Hand             10   24:00  8:00 
   63   49 Julia Theriaque      2102 Woodstock Academy       11   24:01  8:01 
   64      Catherine Saucier    2023 Waterford               12   24:07  8:03 
   65   50 Iris Bazinet         2093 Woodstock Academy       10   24:08  8:03 
   66   51 Abigail Rasmussen    1828 Montville               11   24:09  8:03 
   67      Morgan Stewart       1799 Lyman Memorial          12   24:10  8:04 
   68      Helen Blakeslee      1796 Lyman Memorial           9   24:28  8:10 
   69   52 Emma Betts           1430 Brookfield              10   24:28  8:10 
   70      Anabel Reining       1982 Thetford Academy        12   24:28  8:10 
   71      Grace Strauch        2082 Windsor                 12   24:37  8:13 
   72      Aria Gianfriddo      2099 Woodstock Academy       12   24:41  8:14 
   73      Rebecca Villanueva   1606 East Catholic           12   24:48  8:16 
   74   53 Catherine Palaia     1754 Lauralton Hall          11   24:53  8:18 
   75   54 Haeyoung Yi          1336 Avon                    12   24:55  8:19 
   76   55 Katie Yeargin        1441 Brookfield              10   25:01  8:20 
   77      Hayley Luby          1327 Avon                    10   25:03  8:21 
   78      Alexia Bourbeau      2094 Woodstock Academy       11   25:04  8:22 
   79      Kayla Mock           1328 Avon                    12   25:04  8:22 
   80      Sarah Perrotta       1365 Berlin                  10   25:23  8:28 
   81   56 Morgan Ayoub         1429 Brookfield              11   25:28  8:30 
   82   57 Lindsey Beavan       1814 Montville               10   25:30  8:30 
   83      Savannah Houdeshell  1768 Ledyard                 12   25:34  8:32 
   84   58 Taylor Santos        1529 Cromwell                10   25:34  8:32 
   85   59 Allison Arling       1523 Cromwell                11   25:42  8:34 
   86   60 Zaina Fayad          1433 Brookfield              12   25:44  8:35 
   87   61 Jacquelin Berger     1859 Nonnewaug               12   25:44  8:35 
   88   62 Taylor Michaud       1399 Bolton                   9   26:01  8:41 
   89   63 Lana Houlberg        1396 Bolton                   9   26:03  8:41 
   90      Erika Nguyen         1329 Avon                    11   26:08  8:43 
   91      Elle Dixon           1980 Thetford Academy        11   26:10  8:44 
   92   64 Megan Piechowicz     1400 Bolton                  12   26:15  8:45 
   93      Cassidy Carroll      1761 Ledyard                 12   26:18  8:46 
   94   65 Megan Guay           1989 Thomaston               12   26:25  8:49 
   95      Cassidy Fortier      2098 Woodstock Academy       11   26:27  8:49 
   96   66 Salma Nassar         1436 Brookfield              11   26:28  8:50 
   97      Megan Lung           1522 Coventry                12   26:34  8:52 
   98   67 Olivia Pardales      1546 Daniel Hand             12   26:44  8:55 
   99      Helena Burke         1431 Brookfield              10   26:50  8:57 
  100      Amethyst Vanantwerp  1440 Brookfield              10   27:32  9:11 
  101      Jalah Cooper         2065 Windsor                 11   27:41  9:14 
  102   68 Nora Buckley         1860 Nonnewaug               10   27:44  9:15 
  103   69 Julie Colandrea      1524 Cromwell                10   27:46  9:16 
  104   70 Samantha Sondik      1401 Bolton                   9   28:13  9:25 
  105   71 Madison Koval        1397 Bolton                   9   28:23  9:28 
  106   72 Ellen Feeney         1748 Lauralton Hall           9   28:26  9:29 
  107   73 Elizabeth Passeck    1992 Thomaston               12   28:40  9:34 
  108   74 Emily Denunzio       1394 Bolton                   9   28:48  9:36 
  109   75 Anastasia Korzhoff   1527 Cromwell                 9   28:50  9:37 
  110   76 Rachel Foell         1987 Thomaston               10   28:55  9:39 
  111   77 Alissa Madeia        1398 Bolton                  11   29:03  9:41 
  112      Brittney Riggins     2040 Wheeler                 12   29:12  9:44 
  113      Miranda Pabst        2037 Wheeler                 10   29:17  9:46 
  114      Catherine Fiano      1395 Bolton                  12   29:26  9:49 
  115      Gillian Melville     1853 New London              10   29:46  9:56 
  116   78 Felicia Bower        1815 Montville               10   29:52  9:58 
  117   79 Morgan Orr           1826 Montville               12   29:53  9:58 
  118      Sophie Holdridge     1852 New London              10   30:40 10:14 
  119      Bridget Riggins      2039 Wheeler                 11   30:55 10:19 
  120   80 Katarina Turchetta   1829 Montville               12   31:01 10:21 
  121      Alexandria Degunia   1851 New London              10   31:12 10:24 
  122      Jasmine Silva        1854 New London              12   31:24 10:28 
  123   81 Aanchal Bahtt        2109 Cromwell                 9   31:27 10:29 
  124      Emily Green          1526 Cromwell                 9   32:04 10:42 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            2    4    9   13   14  (15) (30) =    42
         Miranda Graves, Elizabeth Rose, Yuria Yamamoto, Sarah Cao, Amealia
         Maynard, Lily Gile, Analiese Hardon
  2. Avon                   
            1   11   16   21   31  (44) (54) =    80
         Rhiannon Richmond, Sarah Lancaster, Rachael Nori, Gabrielle Richmond,
         Bryneth Chang, May Alamar, Haeyoung Yi
  3. Daniel Hand            
            6   20   22   23   36  (48) (67) =   107
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Jade Law, Anna Son, Chloe Veth,
         Keelin Virgulto, Olivia Pardales
  4. Woodstock Academy      
            3    7   32   35   37  (49) (50) =   114
         Stella Dipippo, Lindsey Arends, Shannon D'Alessandro, Emily McClure,
         Megan Gohn, Julia Theriaque, Iris Bazinet
  5. Berlin                 
            8   12   38   41   42  (43) (46) =   141
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Alexa Monroe, Madison Monroe,
         Audrey Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Noelle Konior
  6. Nonnewaug              
           10   19   34   40   45  (61) (68) =   148
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Maddie Woodward, Carly Andrew, Sara
         Stahl, Jacquelin Berger, Nora Buckley
  7. Brookfield             
            5   28   52   55   56  (60) (66) =   196
         Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Emma Betts, Katie Yeargin, Morgan
         Ayoub, Zaina Fayad, Salma Nassar
  8. Thomaston              
           17   26   33   65   73  (76)      =   214
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay,
         Elizabeth Passeck, Rachel Foell
  9. Lauralton Hall         
           27   29   39   53   72            =   220
         Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok, Margaret O'Connor, Catherine Palaia, Ellen
         Feeney
 10. Cromwell               
           24   25   58   59   69  (75) (81) =   235
         Georgia Mikan, Emma Drzewiecki, Taylor Santos, Allison Arling, Julie
         Colandrea, Anastasia Korzhoff, Aanchal Bahtt
 11. Montville              
           18   47   51   57   78  (79) (80) =   251
         Maddie Gould, Alexandria Peck, Abigail Rasmussen, Lindsey Beavan,
         Felicia Bower, Morgan Orr, Katarina Turchetta
 12. Bolton                 
           62   63   64   70   71  (74) (77) =   330
         Taylor Michaud, Lana Houlberg, Megan Piechowicz, Samantha Sondik,
         Madison Koval, Emily Denunzio, Alissa Madeia


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E.O. Smith             
            20:25   20:54   21:24   22:06   22:09 (  22:15) (  23:30) = 1:46:58
         Miranda Graves, Elizabeth Rose, Yuria Yamamoto, Sarah Cao, Amealia
         Maynard, Lily Gile, Analiese Hardon
   2.  Avon                   
            19:54   22:02   22:15   22:39   23:30 (  23:50) (  24:55) = 1:50:20
         Rhiannon Richmond, Sarah Lancaster, Rachael Nori, Gabrielle Richmond,
         Bryneth Chang, May Alamar, Haeyoung Yi
   3.  Woodstock Academy      
            20:52   20:58   23:31   23:34   23:37 (  24:01) (  24:08) = 1:52:32
         Stella Dipippo, Lindsey Arends, Shannon D'Alessandro, Emily McClure,
         Megan Gohn, Julia Theriaque, Iris Bazinet
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            20:56   22:35   22:40   22:55   23:35 (  24:00) (  26:44) = 1:52:41
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Jade Law, Anna Son, Chloe Veth,
         Keelin Virgulto, Olivia Pardales
   5.  Berlin                 
            20:58   22:05   23:38   23:42   23:48 (  23:48) (  23:59) = 1:54:11
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Alexa Monroe, Madison Monroe,
         Audrey Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Noelle Konior
   6.  Nonnewaug              
            21:37   22:32   23:32   23:40   23:51 (  25:44) (  27:44) = 1:55:12
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Maddie Woodward, Carly Andrew, Sara
         Stahl, Jacquelin Berger, Nora Buckley
   7.  Brookfield             
            20:54   23:21   24:28   25:01   25:28 (  25:44) (  26:28) = 1:59:12
         Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Emma Betts, Katie Yeargin, Morgan
         Ayoub, Zaina Fayad, Salma Nassar
   8.  Lauralton Hall         
            23:17   23:22   23:38   24:53   28:26 = 2:03:36
         Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok, Margaret O'Connor, Catherine Palaia, Ellen
         Feeney
   9.  Thomaston              
            22:21   23:16   23:31   26:25   28:40 (  28:55) = 2:04:13
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay,
         Elizabeth Passeck, Rachel Foell
  10.  Cromwell               
            22:56   23:03   25:34   25:42   27:46 (  28:50) (  31:27) = 2:05:01
         Georgia Mikan, Emma Drzewiecki, Taylor Santos, Allison Arling, Julie
         Colandrea, Anastasia Korzhoff, Aanchal Bahtt
  11.  Montville              
            22:29   24:00   24:09   25:30   29:52 (  29:53) (  31:01) = 2:06:00
         Maddie Gould, Alexandria Peck, Abigail Rasmussen, Lindsey Beavan,
         Felicia Bower, Morgan Orr, Katarina Turchetta
  12.  Bolton                 
            26:01   26:03   26:15   28:13   28:23 (  28:48) (  29:03) = 2:14:55
         Taylor Michaud, Lana Houlberg, Megan Piechowicz, Samantha Sondik,
         Madison Koval, Emily Denunzio, Alissa Madeia


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berlin                 
            1    3   14   17   18  (19) (21) =    53
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Alexa Monroe, Madison Monroe,
         Audrey Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Noelle Konior
  2. Nonnewaug              
            2    6   13   16   20  (28) (33) =    57
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Maddie Woodward, Carly Andrew, Sara
         Stahl, Jacquelin Berger, Nora Buckley


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            2    4    8   10   11  (12) (19) =    35
         Miranda Graves, Elizabeth Rose, Yuria Yamamoto, Sarah Cao, Amealia
         Maynard, Lily Gile, Analiese Hardon
  2. Avon                   
            1    9   13   15   20  (25) (30) =    58
         Rhiannon Richmond, Sarah Lancaster, Rachael Nori, Gabrielle Richmond,
         Bryneth Chang, May Alamar, Haeyoung Yi