Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License            6/12/2018 - 11:57 AM
          CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018          
                             Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                             
                               Manchester High School                                
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Section  1                                                                           
  1 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             18.12     476              
  2 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            18.46     442              
  3 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  21.31     203              
 -- Maeve Sheldon             10 Shelton                    DNS                      
Section  2                                                                           
  1 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             20.30     278              
  2 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               20.43     268              
  3 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            20.56     257              
  4 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               22.71     116              
Section  3                                                                           
  1 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  17.24     570              
  2 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 17.62     528              
  3 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             18.45     443              
 -- Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford                  DNS                      
Section  4                                                                           
  1 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             16.59     644              
  2 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 20.97     227              
 -- Rachel Kaplan             12 Cheshire                   DNS                      
 -- Rhema Phillips            12 Grasso Tech                DNS                      
Section  5                                                                           
  1 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               17.68     522              
  2 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                19.92     309              
Section  6                                                                           
  1 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               18.28     460              
  2 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              20.38     271              
  3 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 20.66     250              
 -- Olivia Tibbatts           11 Shepaug Valley             DNS                      
Section  7                                                                           
  1 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      17.69     521              
  2 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                19.27     366              
  3 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 19.46     349              
  4 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               21.77     172              
Section  8                                                                           
  1 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 17.48     543              
  2 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  19.53     342              
  3 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               19.70     328              
  4 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                21.58     184              
Section  9                                                                           
  1 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             20.00     302              
 -- Haley Jaquith             11 E.O. Smith                 DNS                      
 -- Jordan Pare               10 Cromwell                   DNS                      
 -- Anne Bekasi               11 Maloney                    DNS                      
Section  10                                                                          
  1 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               19.23     369              
  2 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             19.48     347              
  3 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     19.61     335              
 -- Kaitlyn Lewkowicz         10 Cromwell                   DNS                      
Section  11                                                                          
  1 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     15.91     725              
  2 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                16.99     598              
  3 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               17.20     574              
  4 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                22.99     102              
Section  12                                                                          
  1 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              18.80     409              
  2 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              20.24     283              
  3 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 20.91     231              
 -- Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford                  DNS                      
Section  13                                                                          
  1 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                16.92     606              
  2 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             18.02     486              
  3 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     19.84     316              
 -- Madi Howell               12 Enfield                     DQ   Hurdle violation   
Section  14                                                                          
  1 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              16.31     677              
  2 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                19.38     356              
  3 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 19.48     347              
  4 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          19.96     306              
Section  15                                                                          
  1 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            17.47     544              
  2 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               18.57     431              
  3 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  20.12     292              
 -- Priscilla Gumkowski        9 Old Saybrook               DNS                      
Section  16                                                                          
  1 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     17.74     516              
  2 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               20.64     251              
  3 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  21.55     186              
 -- Manar Enany               12 Fairfield Warde            DNS                      
Section  17                                                                          
  1 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               16.27     682              
  2 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          17.77     512              
  3 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   18.92     398              
  4 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               22.04     155              
Section  18                                                                          
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 15.28     805              
  2 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             19.72     326              
  3 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               21.19     211              
 -- Dasia White               12 Maloney                    DNS                      
Section  19                                                                          
  1 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  19.25     367              
  2 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 19.84     316              
==========================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points           
==========================================================================           
Finals                                                                               
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 15.28  18    805           
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     15.91  11    725           
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               16.27  17    682           
  4 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              16.31  14    677           
  5 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             16.59   4    644           
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                16.92  13    606           
  7 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                16.99  11    598           
  8 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               17.20  11    574           
  9 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  17.24   3    570           
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academy            17.47  15    544           
 11 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 17.48   8    543           
 12 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 17.62   3    528           
 13 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               17.68   5    522           
 14 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killingworth      17.69   7    521           
 15 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     17.74  16    516           
 16 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Public          17.77  17    512           
 17 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             18.02  13    486           
 18 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             18.12   1    476           
 19 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               18.28   6    460           
 20 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             18.45   3    443           
 21 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academy            18.46   1    442           
 22 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               18.57  15    431           
 23 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              18.80  12    409           
 24 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   18.92  17    398           
 25 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               19.23  10    369           
 26 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  19.25  19    367           
 27 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                19.27   7    366           
 28 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                19.38  14    356           
 29 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 19.46   7    349           
 30 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             19.48  10    347           
 30 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 19.48  14    347           
 32 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  19.53   8    342           
 33 Zoe Lachut                11 Rham                     19.61  10    335           
 34 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               19.70   8    328           
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             19.72  18    326           
 36 Bridget Lalonde           11 Rham                     19.84  13    316           
 36 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 19.84  19    316           
 38 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                19.92   5    309           
 39 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Warde          19.96  14    306           
 40 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             20.00   9    302           
 41 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  20.12  15    292           
 42 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              20.24  12    283           
 43 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             20.30   2    278           
 44 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              20.38   6    271           
 45 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               20.43   2    268           
 46 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartford            20.56   2    257           
 47 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               20.64  16    251           
 48 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 20.66   6    250           
 49 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 20.91  12    231           
 50 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 20.97   4    227           
 51 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               21.19  18    211           
 52 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  21.31   1    203           
 53 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  21.55  16    186           
 54 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                21.58   8    184           
 55 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               21.77   7    172           
 56 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               22.04  17    155           
 57 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               22.71   2    116           
 58 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                22.99  11    102           
 -- Madi Howell               12 Enfield                     DQ  13  Hurdle violation
 -- Rhema Phillips            12 Grasso Tech                DNS   4                  
 -- Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford                  DNS   3                  
 -- Anne Bekasi               11 Maloney                    DNS   9                  
 -- Manar Enany               12 Fairfield Warde            DNS  16                  
 -- Haley Jaquith             11 E.O. Smith                 DNS   9                  
 -- Maeve Sheldon             10 Shelton                    DNS   1                  
 -- Rachel Kaplan             12 Cheshire                   DNS   4                  
 -- Jordan Pare               10 Cromwell                   DNS   9                  
 -- Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford                  DNS  12                  
 -- Kaitlyn Lewkowicz         10 Cromwell                   DNS  10                  
 -- Dasia White               12 Maloney                    DNS  18                  
 -- Priscilla Gumkowski        9 Old Saybrook               DNS  15                  
 -- Olivia Tibbatts           11 Shepaug Valley             DNS   6